Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot & DIRTY TURKEY TRAIL RUN! (Both road & trail runs are 10k & 5k!) & Li'l Elves Kids' Run & Walk

Sat November 30, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     30  Yaron Teich                M      Rockville        MD    US      36:34   36:34   5:53  27  73.1       1        M2529    
2     210 Martin Nat                 M      Willow Grove     PA    US      38:33   38:33   6:13  34  69.7       1        M3034    
3     193 Dave Dixon                 M      Wilmington       DE    US      39:02   39:02   6:17  51  77.6       1        M5054    
4     215 Dominic McElhinney         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      39:40   39:40   6:23  47  73.9       1        M4549    
5     208 Paul Lancaster             M      North vancouver  BC    CA      40:30   40:30   6:31  51  74.8       2        M5054    
6     153 Karina Bolton              F      Trumbauersville  PA    US      40:59   40:59   6:36  21  74.0       1        F2024    
7     95  Colleen Heath              F      Doylestown       PA    US      41:19   41:19   6:39  41  76.1       1        F4044    
8     107 Joel Turkel                M      Jamaica Plain    MA    US      42:20   42:20   6:49  41  66.0       1        M4044    
9     9   Melissa Palermo            F      Doylestown       PA    US      43:24   43:24   7:00  35  70.4       1        F3539    
10    213 Drew LaCombe               M      Stoneham         MA    US      43:31   43:31   7:01  33  61.6       2        M3034    
11    216 Gert Freas                 F      North Wales      PA    US      44:36   44:36   7:11  58  84.9       1        F5559    
12    81  Ron Albracht               M      Oreland          PA    US      44:36   44:21   7:09  35  60.8       1        M3539    
13    42  Philip Backlund            M      Doylestown       PA    US      44:46   44:31   7:10  41  62.7       2        M4044    
14    114 John Przywara              M      Rockville        MD    US      44:57   44:56   7:14  29  59.5       2        M2529    
15    78  Rachael Keays              F      Doylestown       PA    US      45:18   45:09   7:16  34  67.5       1        F3034    
16    203 Marisa Kilgarriff          F      Hoboken          NJ    US      45:52   45:51   7:23  16  68.9       1        F1519    
17    202 Marianna Biribin           F      Hoboken          NJ    US      45:52   45:51   7:23  39  67.7       2        F3539    
18    192 Jacob Villa                M      Jamison          PA    US      45:56   45:56   7:24  26  58.2       3        M2529    
19    116 Todd Bryant                M      New Hope         PA    US      45:57   45:44   7:22  38  59.8       2        M3539    
20    147 Cody Stoner                M      Newtown          PA    US      46:31   46:26   7:29  27  57.5       4        M2529    
21    54  Anthony Foresto            M      Barto            PA    US      46:32   46:32   7:30  37  58.5       3        M3539    
22    36  Rich Carbo                 M      Doylestown       PA    US      46:38   46:34   7:30  41  60.0       3        M4044    
23    172 Aaron Zimmerman            M      Wawarsing        NY    US      46:56   46:52   7:33  32  57.1       3        M3034    
24    137 Ryan Groff                 M      Telford          PA    US      47:05   46:53   7:33  35  57.5       4        M3539    
25    209 Loreena Sadowski           F      North vancouver  BC    CA      47:08   47:06   7:35  46  69.6       1        F4549    
26    148 Erin Keysock               F      Lansdale         PA    US      47:22   47:16   7:37  36  64.8       3        F3539    
27    145 Nikki Scott                F      Lansdale         PA    US      47:22   47:17   7:37  35  64.6       4        F3539    
28    214 Danielle DeMichael         F      Doylestown       PA    US      47:50   47:42   7:41  22  63.6       2        F2024    
29    173 Kimberly Fry               F      Hinesburg        VT    US      47:57   47:52   7:43  34  63.6       2        F3034    
30    204 Kurt Kaczmar               M      Brooklyn         NY    US      48:06   48:05   7:45  37  56.6       5        M3539    
31    38  Meghan Quinn               F      Ambler           PA    US      48:10   48:01   7:44  32  63.2       3        F3034    
32    113 Eric Storbrauck            M      Jamison          PA    US      48:11   48:10   7:45  20  55.5       1        M2024    
33    138 Zoe Blair                  F      Newtown          PA    US      48:25   48:21   7:47  42  65.5       2        F4044    
34    44  Natacha Smith              F      Ringoes          NJ    US      48:53   48:51   7:52  44  65.8       3        F4044    
35    189 Kayla Kinney               F      New Tripoli      PA    US      49:06   49:02   7:54  16  64.4       2        F1519    
36    188 Scott Kinney               M      New Tripoli      PA    US      49:06   49:02   7:54  45  58.8       2        M4549    
37    149 Sarah Fenning              F      Pennsburg        PA    US      49:30   49:19   7:57  29  61.5       1        F2529    
38    91  Juddson Poeske             M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      49:43   49:38   8:00  27  53.8       5        M2529    
39    186 Jennifer Kane              F      Chicago          IL    US      49:54   49:40   8:00  33  61.2       4        F3034    
40    43  Krista Sanelli             F      Doylestown       PA    US      49:56   49:49   8:01  27  60.9       2        F2529    
41    156 Nancy Kozicki              F      Doylestown       PA    US      49:57   49:51   8:02  34  61.1       5        F3034    
42    146 Chad Stoner                M      Doylestown       PA    US      50:08   50:08   8:04  32  53.4       4        M3034    
43    175 Steve Murphy               M      Souderton        PA    US      50:15   50:15   8:06  53  61.3       3        M5054    
44    724 Michael LaBate             M      Souderton        PA    US      50:16   50:03   8:04  29  53.4       6        M2529    
45    161 Jennifer Heilman           F      Warrington       PA    US      50:17   50:07   8:04  32  60.6       6        F3034    
46    144 Kaitlyn Cook               F      Boston           MA    US      50:25   50:17   8:06  25  60.3       3        F2529    
47    211 Jenny Nat                  F      Willow Grove     PA    US      50:25   50:22   8:07  31  60.2       7        F3034    
48    106 Tom Prykowski              M      Lansdale         PA    US      50:27   50:24   8:07  28  53.0       7        M2529    
49    98  Leah Horton                F      Baltimore        MD    US      50:37   50:37   8:09  31  59.9       8        F3034    
50    115 Jamie Bubeck               F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      50:58   50:49   8:11  50  67.4       1        F5054    
51    179 Jiri Stejskal              M      Wyncote          PA    US      51:12   51:12   8:15  57  62.3       1        M5559    
52    70  Adam Hasemeyer             M      Chalfont         PA    US      51:17   51:09   8:14  39  53.8       6        M3539    
53    102 Christopher McMonagle      M      Conshohocken     PA    US      51:21   51:12   8:15  31  52.2       5        M3034    
54    170 Denise Grotz               F      Furlong          PA    US      51:26   51:17   8:16  42  61.7       4        F4044    
55    171 Felix Martinez             M      Furlong          PA    US      51:26   51:17   8:16  49  58.1       3        M4549    
56    168 Peter Pellegrino           M      East Norriton    PA    US      51:28   51:16   8:15  51  59.1       4        M5054    
57    124 Briana Bishop              F      Denver           CO    US      52:06   52:03   8:23  30  58.3       9        F3034    
58    158 Michael Agengā€™o          M      Lansdale         PA    US      52:22   52:16   8:25  31  51.1       6        M3034    
59    74  James McKenna              M      YARDLEY          PA    US      52:26   52:23   8:26  38  52.2       7        M3539    
60    5   ebony Carter               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      52:48   52:48   8:30  35  57.9       5        F3539    
61    726 Daniel LaBate              M      Hatfield         PA    US      53:09   52:56   8:32  28  50.5       8        M2529    
62    53  Stephanie Foresto          F      Barto            PA    US      53:14   53:14   8:35  33  57.1       10       F3034    
63    187 Andrew Clarke              M      Lansdale         PA    US      53:21   53:15   8:35  32  50.3       7        M3034    
64    73  Rose Berardi-McKenna       F      Yardley          PA    US      53:29   53:27   8:36  35  57.2       6        F3539    
65    177 Stephanie Nizzi            F      Alburtis         PA    US      53:43   53:33   8:37  26  56.6       4        F2529    
66    109 Anonymous Participant      F      Quakertown       PA    US      53:55   53:48   8:40  49  62.9       2        F4549    
67    174 Matthew Urbine             M      Coatesville      PA    US      53:55   53:43   8:39  37  50.6       8        M3539    
68    39  Jim Pepin                  M      Glenmont         NY    US      54:17   54:09   8:43  68  65.4       1        M6569    
69    17  Christina Slekovac         F      Quakertown       PA    US      54:25   54:11   8:44  30  56.0       11       F3034    
70    99  Esther Grambs              F      Baltimore        MD    US      54:35   54:33   8:47  23  55.6       3        F2024    
71    11  Brett Fissel               M      Warrington       PA    US      54:36   54:25   8:46  49  54.7       4        M4549    
72    131 Kelly Duggan               F      Chalfont         PA    US      54:39   54:28   8:46  28  55.7       5        F2529    
73    58  Jackie Liu                 F      North Wales      PA    US      54:44   54:29   8:47  51  63.7       2        F5054    
74    180 MEREDITH MINNICK           F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      55:02   54:54   8:51  38  56.3       7        F3539    
75    110 Doug Wood                  M      Quakertown       PA    US      55:02   54:56   8:51  46  52.9       5        M4549    
76    183 Ben Vozzolo                M      Lansdale         PA    US      55:06   54:58   8:51  44  52.0       4        M4044    
77    197 Jessica Campbell           F      Trenton          NJ    US      55:17   55:17   8:54  39  56.2       8        F3539    
78    594 Kathy Hahn                 F      Warrington       PA    US      55:39   55:26   8:56  60  70.1       1        F6064    
79    119 Lisa Hitchcock             F      Doylestown       PA    US      55:54   55:45   8:59  54  64.5       3        F5054    
80    10  Christine Fissel           F      Warrington       PA    US      55:59   55:48   8:59  49  60.7       3        F4549    
81    72  Kristi Symchik             F      Pipersville      PA    US      56:07   56:05   9:02  41  56.0       5        F4044    
82    6   Jennifer Sholder           F      Dresher          PA    US      56:15   56:10   9:03  31  54.0       12       F3034    
83    129 Anonymous Participant      M      cherry hill      NJ    US      56:23   56:16   9:04  35  47.9       9        M3539    
84    87  Molly Walsh                F      Philadelphia     PA    US      56:38   56:27   9:05  33  53.9       13       F3034    
85    151 Schaunel Steinnagel        F      Haverford        PA    US      56:44   56:39   9:07  47  58.4       4        F4549    
86    157 Stephen Schmidt            M      Saint James      NY    US      56:47   56:41   9:08  61  58.4       1        M6064    
87    27  Kate Sielski               F      Doylestown       PA    US      56:47   56:38   9:07  39  54.8       9        F3539    
88    55  Karen Herd                 F      Doylestown       PA    US      57:00   56:48   9:09  52  61.8       4        F5054    
89    121 cody smith                 M      chicago          IL    US      57:09   57:07   9:12  43  49.7       5        M4044    
90    191 Regina Villa               F      Jamison          PA    US      57:30   57:21   9:14  58  66.0       2        F5559    
91    20  Christina Ryan             F      Hatfield         PA    US      57:48   57:48   9:19  40  54.0       7        F4044    
92    83  Kara Walsh                 F      Edgewater        MD    US      57:52   57:41   9:17  40  54.1       6        F4044    
93    79  Pete Keays                 M      Doylestown       PA    US      57:52   57:52   9:19  34  46.5       8        M3034    
94    75  Emily Smith                F      Ambler           PA    US      57:58   57:49   9:19  34  52.7       14       F3034    
95    166 Gregory Shaffer            M      Blue Bell        PA    US      58:08   57:57   9:20  54  53.6       5        M5054    
96    200 Susanna Iuliano            F      Morristown       NJ    US      58:09   58:01   9:21  44  55.4       8        F4044    
97    120 julienne smith             F      Chicago          IL    US      58:12   58:12   9:22  42  54.4       9        F4044    
98    101 Phil DeCrescente           M      North Wales      PA    US      58:23   58:17   9:23  34  46.1       9        M3034    
99    59  Elizabeth Roe              F      Long Valley      NJ    US      58:27   58:14   9:23  18  52.7       3        F1519    
100   130 Jim Duggan                 M      Chalfont         PA    US      58:29   58:17   9:23  61  56.8       2        M6064    
101   709 Jean Pietsch               F      North Wales      PA    US      58:35   58:30   9:25  49  57.9       5        F4549    
102   35  Vlatka Moll                F      Doylestown       PA    US      58:49   58:44   9:27  66  72.0       1        F6569    
103   66  Jake Hawthorne             M      New Hope         PA    US      59:19   59:08   9:31  16  46.1       1        M1519    
104   85  Marta Djalleta             F      Ambler           PA    US      59:26   59:18   9:33  21  51.2       4        F2024    
105   178 Linda Delp                 F      North Wales      PA    US      59:29   59:04   9:31  44  54.4       10       F4044    
106   50  Matt Christie              M      Harleysville     PA    US      59:40   59:24   9:34  24  45.0       2        M2024    
107   176 Linda Richey               F      Warminster       PA    US      59:42   59:37   9:36  63  68.0       2        F6064    
108   26  Alex Zotomayor             M      North Wales      PA    US      59:45   59:33   9:35  52  51.3       6        M5054    
109   90  Kate Wright                F      Doylestown       PA    US      59:50   59:50   9:38  28  50.7       7        F2529    
110   49  Lauren Christie            F      Chester          NJ    US      59:53   59:38   9:36  27  50.9       6        F2529    
111   195 Holly Travaglini           F      Lansdalel        PA    US      1:00:06 1:00:02 9:40  35  50.9       10       F3539    
112   167 Leslie Horn                F      Coopersburg      PA    US      1:00:07 59:58   9:39  50  57.1       5        F5054    
113   28  Donna Ornosky              F      Birdsboro        PA    US      1:00:13 1:00:10 9:41  56  61.3       3        F5559    
114   104 Robert Lepre               M      Warminster       PA    US      1:00:38 1:00:32 9:45  47  48.4       6        M4549    
115   4   Sonia Hasemeyer            F      Chalfont         PA    US      1:01:03 1:00:56 9:49  40  51.3       11       F4044    
116   8   Herb Nicolo                M      Blooming Glen    PA    US      1:01:07 1:00:56 9:49  60  53.8       3        M6064    
117   63  Michael Hopkins            M      Chalfont         PA    US      1:01:13 1:01:07 9:50  61  54.2       4        M6064    
118   205 Melissa Oakes              F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:01:21 1:01:11 9:51  37  50.3       11       F3539    
119   139 Andrew Emmett              M      Chevy Chase      MD    US      1:01:36 1:01:34 9:55  40  45.0       6        M4044    
120   199 Samantha Hitchcock         F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:01:40 1:01:31 9:54  25  49.3       8        F2529    
121   165 Douglas Austin             M      Doylestown       PA    US      1:01:50 1:01:31 9:54  34  43.7       10       M3034    
122   162 Barbara Haug               F      Bethlehem        PA    US      1:02:05 1:02:00 9:59  29  48.9       9        F2529    
123   33  Philecia Greaser           F      Lansdale         PA    US      1:02:08 1:01:57 9:59  46  52.9       6        F4549    
124   89  Donna Wright               F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:02:22 1:02:22 10:03 63  65.0       3        F6064    
125   127 Joseph Kokinda             M      Silverdale       PA    US      1:02:36 1:02:36 10:05 57  51.0       2        M5559    
126   142 Emily Kline                F      Lansdale         PA    US      1:02:47 1:02:47 10:07 35  48.7       12       F3539    
127   128 Lee Andrews                M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      1:02:50 1:02:46 10:06 66  55.3       2        M6569    
128   103 Amy Lepre                  F      Warminster       PA    US      1:02:54 1:02:48 10:07 48  53.3       7        F4549    
129   31  Grace Noble                F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:03:22 1:03:15 10:11 27  48.0       10       F2529    
130   182 Beth Savage                F      Chester Springs  PA    US      1:03:39 1:03:32 10:14 52  55.2       6        F5054    
131   181 Mafalda Klitsch            F      Ambler           PA    US      1:03:39 1:03:32 10:14 46  51.6       8        F4549    
132   94  Steven Englehart           M      Doylestown       PA    US      1:04:29 1:04:22 10:22 51  47.1       7        M5054    
133   93  Rebecca Englehart          F      Charlotte        NC    US      1:04:29 1:04:22 10:22 22  47.1       5        F2024    
134   12  Nicholas Ihnatenko         M      Warminster       PA    US      1:04:40 1:04:27 10:23 30  41.5       11       M3034    
135   29  George Gasparian           M      Doylestown       PA    US      1:04:40 1:04:34 10:24 71  56.6       1        M7099    
136   163 Sara Field                 F      Langhorne        PA    US      1:04:50 1:04:39 10:25 59  59.3       4        F5559    
137   150 Nick Schultz               M      Pennsburg        PA    US      1:04:55 1:04:44 10:26 31  41.3       12       M3034    
138   212 Julie Fratrik              F      Jersey City      NJ    US      1:05:22 1:05:18 10:31 45  49.7       9        F4549    
139   82  Stacey Merola              F      Chevy Chase      MD    US      1:06:07 1:05:55 10:37 46  49.7       10       F4549    
140   76  Claude Smith               M      Ambler           PA    US      1:06:23 1:06:14 10:40 58  48.6       3        M5559    
141   194 Liz Palena Hall            F      Fairfax Station  VA    US      1:07:05 1:07:01 10:48 44  48.0       12       F4044    
142   123 Cheryl Green               F      Quakertown       PA    US      1:09:40 1:09:26 11:11 49  48.8       11       F4549    
143   132 Brooke Skears              F      Zionsville       PA    US      1:09:40 1:09:26 11:11 26  43.7       11       F2529    
144   48  Anonymous Participant      F      Fairless Hills   PA    US      1:09:41 1:09:40 11:13 20  43.5       6        F2024    
145   164 Lauren Austin              F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:10:49 1:10:32 11:22 31  43.0       15       F3034    
146   96  Kristen Holihan            F      New York         NY    US      1:10:49 1:10:32 11:22 28  43.0       12       F2529    
147   86  Dave McSherry              M      Camp Hill        PA    US      1:11:45 1:11:33 11:31 63  47.1       5        M6064    
148   117 Courtney Bryant            F      New Hope         PA    US      1:11:48 1:11:34 11:32 34  42.6       16       F3034    
149   65  Jessica Young              F      Ottsville        PA    US      1:12:02 1:12:00 11:36 27  42.1       13       F2529    
150   217 Jhenifer Hernandez         F      Lancaster        PA    US      1:12:14 1:12:10 11:37 28  42.0       14       F2529    
151   134 Tara Kelly                 F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:17:52 1:17:35 12:30 36  39.5       13       F3539    
152   152 Madeline Steinnagel Taylor F      Haverford        PA    US      1:18:36 1:18:31 12:39 17  39.6       4        F1519    
153   15  C. Snell                   M      Lansdale         PA    US      1:19:48 1:19:35 12:49 11  38.6       1        M0114    
154   14  Claire Snell               F      Lansdale         PA    US      1:19:48 1:19:48 12:51 39  38.9       15       F3539    
155   34  Jessica Knight             F      Lansdale         PA    US      1:19:49 1:19:36 12:49 38  38.8       14       F3539    
156   25  Michael Mullan             M      West Chester     PA    US      1:19:49 1:19:49 12:51 44  35.8       7        M4044    
157   169 Jayaram Bhasker            M      Allentown        PA    US      1:19:52 1:19:42 12:50 62  41.9       6        M6064    
158   60  Jennifer Hodges            F      Perkasie         PA    US      1:19:53 1:19:49 12:51 37  38.5       16       F3539    
159   198 Steven Piccirillo          M      Monroeville      NJ    US      1:22:08 1:22:03 13:13 38  33.3       10       M3539    
160   56  Tracy Smith-Lehman         F      Montgomeryville  PA    US      1:34:18 1:34:03 15:09 52  37.3       7        F5054    
161   111 Angela Roussell            F      Phoenixville     PA    US      1:34:41 1:34:33 15:13 38  32.7       17       F3539    
162   154 Sue Holihan                F      Doylestown       PA    US      1:34:58 1:34:40 15:15 61  41.6       4        F6064    
163   155 Russ Holihan               M      Doylestown       PA    US      1:34:59 1:34:40 15:15 59  34.3       4        M5559    
164   61  Susan Daily                F      Chalfont         PA    US      1:41:00 1:40:43 16:13 68  43.3       2        F6569    
165   62  Jen Hopkins                F      Chalfont         PA    US      1:41:00 1:40:43 16:13 58  37.6       5        F5559    


Male 1-14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     C. Snell 15  11  153     Lansdale PA US 1:19:35 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jake Hawthorne 66  16  103     New Hope PA US 59:08 


Female 15-19
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Marisa Kilgarriff          203 16  16      Hoboken NJ US     45:51   
2     Kayla Kinney               189 16  35      New Tripoli PA US 49:02   
3     Elizabeth Roe              59  18  99      Long Valley NJ US 58:14   
4     Madeline Steinnagel Taylor 152 17  152     Haverford PA US   1:18:31 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Eric Storbrauck 113 20  32      Jamison PA US      48:10 
2     Matt Christie   50  24  106     Harleysville PA US 59:24 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Karina Bolton         153 21  6       Trumbauersville PA US 40:59   
2     Danielle DeMichael    214 22  28      Doylestown PA US      47:42   
3     Esther Grambs         99  23  70      Baltimore MD US       54:33   
4     Marta Djalleta        85  21  104     Ambler PA US          59:18   
5     Rebecca Englehart     93  22  133     Charlotte NC US       1:04:22 
6     Anonymous Participant 48  20  144     Fairless Hills PA US  1:09:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Yaron Teich    30  27  1       Rockville MD US  36:34 
2     John Przywara  114 29  14      Rockville MD US  44:56 
3     Jacob Villa    192 26  18      Jamison PA US    45:56 
4     Cody Stoner    147 27  20      Newtown PA US    46:26 
5     Juddson Poeske 91  27  38      Pittsburgh PA US 49:38 
6     Michael LaBate 724 29  44      Souderton PA US  50:03 
7     Tom Prykowski  106 28  48      Lansdale PA US   50:24 
8     Daniel LaBate  726 28  61      Hatfield PA US   52:56 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Fenning      149 29  37      Pennsburg PA US  49:19   
2     Krista Sanelli     43  27  40      Doylestown PA US 49:49   
3     Kaitlyn Cook       144 25  46      Boston MA US     50:17   
4     Stephanie Nizzi    177 26  65      Alburtis PA US   53:33   
5     Kelly Duggan       131 28  72      Chalfont PA US   54:28   
6     Lauren Christie    49  27  110     Chester NJ US    59:38   
7     Kate Wright        90  28  109     Doylestown PA US 59:50   
8     Samantha Hitchcock 199 25  120     Doylestown PA US 1:01:31 
9     Barbara Haug       162 29  122     Bethlehem PA US  1:02:00 
10    Grace Noble        31  27  129     Doylestown PA US 1:03:15 
11    Brooke Skears      132 26  143     Zionsville PA US 1:09:26 
12    Kristen Holihan    96  28  146     New York NY US   1:10:32 
13    Jessica Young      65  27  149     Ottsville PA US  1:12:00 
14    Jhenifer Hernandez 217 28  150     Lancaster PA US  1:12:10 


Male 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Martin Nat            210 34  2       Willow Grove PA US 38:33   
2     Drew LaCombe          213 33  10      Stoneham MA US     43:31   
3     Aaron Zimmerman       172 32  23      Wawarsing NY US    46:52   
4     Chad Stoner           146 32  42      Doylestown PA US   50:08   
5     Christopher McMonagle 102 31  53      Conshohocken PA US 51:12   
6     Michael Agengā€™o     158 31  58      Lansdale PA US     52:16   
7     Andrew Clarke         187 32  63      Lansdale PA US     53:15   
8     Pete Keays            79  34  93      Doylestown PA US   57:52   
9     Phil DeCrescente      101 34  98      North Wales PA US  58:17   
10    Douglas Austin        165 34  121     Doylestown PA US   1:01:31 
11    Nicholas Ihnatenko    12  30  134     Warminster PA US   1:04:27 
12    Nick Schultz          150 31  137     Pennsburg PA US    1:04:44 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Rachael Keays      78  34  15      Doylestown PA US   45:09   
2     Kimberly Fry       173 34  29      Hinesburg VT US    47:52   
3     Meghan Quinn       38  32  31      Ambler PA US       48:01   
4     Jennifer Kane      186 33  39      Chicago IL US      49:40   
5     Nancy Kozicki      156 34  41      Doylestown PA US   49:51   
6     Jennifer Heilman   161 32  45      Warrington PA US   50:07   
7     Jenny Nat          211 31  47      Willow Grove PA US 50:22   
8     Leah Horton        98  31  49      Baltimore MD US    50:37   
9     Briana Bishop      124 30  57      Denver CO US       52:03   
10    Stephanie Foresto  53  33  62      Barto PA US        53:14   
11    Christina Slekovac 17  30  69      Quakertown PA US   54:11   
12    Jennifer Sholder   6   31  82      Dresher PA US      56:10   
13    Molly Walsh        87  33  84      Philadelphia PA US 56:27   
14    Emily Smith        75  34  94      Ambler PA US       57:49   
15    Lauren Austin      164 31  145     Doylestown PA US   1:10:32 
16    Courtney Bryant    117 34  148     New Hope PA US     1:11:34 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ron Albracht          81  35  12      Oreland PA US     44:21   
2     Todd Bryant           116 38  19      New Hope PA US    45:44   
3     Anthony Foresto       54  37  21      Barto PA US       46:32   
4     Ryan Groff            137 35  24      Telford PA US     46:53   
5     Kurt Kaczmar          204 37  30      Brooklyn NY US    48:05   
6     Adam Hasemeyer        70  39  52      Chalfont PA US    51:09   
7     James McKenna         74  38  59      YARDLEY PA US     52:23   
8     Matthew Urbine        174 37  67      Coatesville PA US 53:43   
9     Anonymous Participant 129 35  83      cherry hill NJ US 56:16   
10    Steven Piccirillo     198 38  159     Monroeville NJ US 1:22:03 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Melissa Palermo      9   35  9       Doylestown PA US       43:24   
2     Marianna Biribin     202 39  17      Hoboken NJ US          45:51   
3     Erin Keysock         148 36  26      Lansdale PA US         47:16   
4     Nikki Scott          145 35  27      Lansdale PA US         47:17   
5     ebony Carter         5   35  60      Philadelphia PA US     52:48   
6     Rose Berardi-McKenna 73  35  64      Yardley PA US          53:27   
7     MEREDITH MINNICK     180 38  74      Plymouth Meeting PA US 54:54   
8     Jessica Campbell     197 39  77      Trenton NJ US          55:17   
9     Kate Sielski         27  39  87      Doylestown PA US       56:38   
10    Holly Travaglini     195 35  111     Lansdalel PA US        1:00:02 
11    Melissa Oakes        205 37  118     Doylestown PA US       1:01:11 
12    Emily Kline          142 35  126     Lansdale PA US         1:02:47 
13    Tara Kelly           134 36  151     Doylestown PA US       1:17:35 
14    Jessica Knight       34  38  155     Lansdale PA US         1:19:36 
15    Claire Snell         14  39  154     Lansdale PA US         1:19:48 
16    Jennifer Hodges      60  37  158     Perkasie PA US         1:19:49 
17    Angela Roussell      111 38  161     Phoenixville PA US     1:34:33 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Joel Turkel     107 41  8       Jamaica Plain MA US 42:20   
2     Philip Backlund 42  41  13      Doylestown PA US    44:31   
3     Rich Carbo      36  41  22      Doylestown PA US    46:34   
4     Ben Vozzolo     183 44  76      Lansdale PA US      54:58   
5     cody smith      121 43  89      chicago IL US       57:07   
6     Andrew Emmett   139 40  119     Chevy Chase MD US   1:01:34 
7     Michael Mullan  25  44  156     West Chester PA US  1:19:49 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Colleen Heath   95  41  7       Doylestown PA US      41:19   
2     Zoe Blair       138 42  33      Newtown PA US         48:21   
3     Natacha Smith   44  44  34      Ringoes NJ US         48:51   
4     Denise Grotz    170 42  54      Furlong PA US         51:17   
5     Kristi Symchik  72  41  81      Pipersville PA US     56:05   
6     Kara Walsh      83  40  92      Edgewater MD US       57:41   
7     Christina Ryan  20  40  91      Hatfield PA US        57:48   
8     Susanna Iuliano 200 44  96      Morristown NJ US      58:01   
9     julienne smith  120 42  97      Chicago IL US         58:12   
10    Linda Delp      178 44  105     North Wales PA US     59:04   
11    Sonia Hasemeyer 4   40  115     Chalfont PA US        1:00:56 
12    Liz Palena Hall 194 44  141     Fairfax Station VA US 1:07:01 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dominic McElhinney 215 47  4       Philadelphia PA US 39:40   
2     Scott Kinney       188 45  36      New Tripoli PA US  49:02   
3     Felix Martinez     171 49  55      Furlong PA US      51:17   
4     Brett Fissel       11  49  71      Warrington PA US   54:25   
5     Doug Wood          110 46  75      Quakertown PA US   54:56   
6     Robert Lepre       104 47  114     Warminster PA US   1:00:32 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Loreena Sadowski      209 46  25      North vancouver BC CA 47:06   
2     Anonymous Participant 109 49  66      Quakertown PA US      53:48   
3     Christine Fissel      10  49  80      Warrington PA US      55:48   
4     Schaunel Steinnagel   151 47  85      Haverford PA US       56:39   
5     Jean Pietsch          709 49  101     North Wales PA US     58:30   
6     Philecia Greaser      33  46  123     Lansdale PA US        1:01:57 
7     Amy Lepre             103 48  128     Warminster PA US      1:02:48 
8     Mafalda Klitsch       181 46  131     Ambler PA US          1:03:32 
9     Julie Fratrik         212 45  138     Jersey City NJ US     1:05:18 
10    Stacey Merola         82  46  139     Chevy Chase MD US     1:05:55 
11    Cheryl Green          123 49  142     Quakertown PA US      1:09:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Dave Dixon       193 51  3       Wilmington DE US      39:02   
2     Paul Lancaster   208 51  5       North vancouver BC CA 40:30   
3     Steve Murphy     175 53  43      Souderton PA US       50:15   
4     Peter Pellegrino 168 51  56      East Norriton PA US   51:16   
5     Gregory Shaffer  166 54  95      Blue Bell PA US       57:57   
6     Alex Zotomayor   26  52  108     North Wales PA US     59:33   
7     Steven Englehart 94  51  132     Doylestown PA US      1:04:22 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Bubeck       115 50  50      King Of Prussia PA US 50:49   
2     Jackie Liu         58  51  73      North Wales PA US     54:29   
3     Lisa Hitchcock     119 54  79      Doylestown PA US      55:45   
4     Karen Herd         55  52  88      Doylestown PA US      56:48   
5     Leslie Horn        167 50  112     Coopersburg PA US     59:58   
6     Beth Savage        182 52  130     Chester Springs PA US 1:03:32 
7     Tracy Smith-Lehman 56  52  160     Montgomeryville PA US 1:34:03 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jiri Stejskal  179 57  51      Wyncote PA US    51:12   
2     Joseph Kokinda 127 57  125     Silverdale PA US 1:02:36 
3     Claude Smith   76  58  140     Ambler PA US     1:06:14 
4     Russ Holihan   155 59  163     Doylestown PA US 1:34:40 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Gert Freas    216 58  11      North Wales PA US 44:36   
2     Regina Villa  191 58  90      Jamison PA US     57:21   
3     Donna Ornosky 28  56  113     Birdsboro PA US   1:00:10 
4     Sara Field    163 59  136     Langhorne PA US   1:04:39 
5     Jen Hopkins   62  58  165     Chalfont PA US    1:40:43 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Stephen Schmidt 157 61  86      Saint James NY US   56:41   
2     Jim Duggan      130 61  100     Chalfont PA US      58:17   
3     Herb Nicolo     8   60  116     Blooming Glen PA US 1:00:56 
4     Michael Hopkins 63  61  117     Chalfont PA US      1:01:07 
5     Dave McSherry   86  63  147     Camp Hill PA US     1:11:33 
6     Jayaram Bhasker 169 62  157     Allentown PA US     1:19:42 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hahn   594 60  78      Warrington PA US 55:26   
2     Linda Richey 176 63  107     Warminster PA US 59:37   
3     Donna Wright 89  63  124     Doylestown PA US 1:02:22 
4     Sue Holihan  154 61  162     Doylestown PA US 1:34:40 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jim Pepin   39  68  68      Glenmont NY US         54:09   
2     Lee Andrews 128 66  127     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:02:46 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Vlatka Moll 35  66  102     Doylestown PA US 58:44   
2     Susan Daily 61  68  164     Chalfont PA US   1:40:43 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     George Gasparian 29  71  135     Doylestown PA US 1:04:34 

Embed Code