Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Nathan Hill           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:19:51 0:19:51 6:23  15  67.8       1        M Open   
2         Gregory Brink         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:19:52 0:19:52 6:24  49  73.7       1        M 40-49  
3     168 Patrick Walsh         M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:20:28 0:20:28 6:35  21  63.4       1        M 20-29  
4     183 Grant Vincent         M      Randolph        NY    US      0:21:24 0:21:24 6:53  53  70.6       1        M 50-59  
5         Drew Troutman         M      Kennedy         NY    US      0:22:12 0:22:12 7:09  17  59.0       1        M 15-19  
6         Joshua Beckstrom      M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:22:25 0:22:25 7:13  32  58.4       1        M 30-39  
7         Brantley Churchill    M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:22:42 0:22:42 7:18  28  57.2       2        M 20-29  
8         Karen Fuller-Markham  F      Falconer        NY    US      0:22:42 0:22:42 7:18  35  65.5       1        F Open   
9         Ginger Smith          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:23:20 0:23:20 7:31  32  63.4       1        F 30-39  
10        Jason Holland         M      Erie            PA    US      0:23:21 0:23:21 7:31  46  61.3       2        M 40-49  
11        Rebecca Zimmerman     F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:23:38 0:23:38 7:36  30  62.5       2        F 30-39  
12        Bradley Sieber        M      Kennedy         NY    US      0:23:41 0:23:41 7:37  30  55.0       2        M 30-39  
13    167 Joe Walsh             M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:46  25  53.8       3        M 20-29  
14        Sherri McCall         F      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:24:14 0:24:14 7:48  47  66.0       1        F 40-49  
15    186 David Winters         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:24:19 0:24:19 7:50  38  55.6       3        M 30-39  
16    187 Tim Hewill            M      Kennedy         NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:51 8:00  57  62.7       2        M 50-59  
17    171 Paul Briggs           M      Celoron         NY    US      0:25:08 0:25:08 8:05  34  52.5       4        M 30-39  
18        Baileigh Carter       F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:56 8:21  20  56.9       1        F 20-29  
19        Kayleigh Milliman     F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:26:01 0:26:01 8:22  26  56.8       2        F 20-29  
20        David Mabee           M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:26:27 0:26:27 8:31  28  49.1       4        M 20-29  
21        Lexi Schosek          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:26:34 0:26:34 8:33  30  55.6       3        F 30-39  
22        Susan Corbett         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      0:26:40 0:26:40 8:35  47  60.0       2        F 40-49  
23        Matthew Puz           M      Erie            PA    US      0:26:40 0:26:40 8:35  36  50.0       5        M 30-39  
24        Connie Barone         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:26:47 0:26:47 8:37  48  60.4       3        F 40-49  
25        K. McCall             M      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:26:57 0:26:57 8:40  12  53.6       1        M 1-14   
26        B. Long               F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:27:11 0:27:11 8:45  12  60.6       1        F 1-14   
27        Jamie Johnson         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:27:12 0:27:12 8:45  34  54.5       4        F 30-39  
28        Gene Glasier          M      Erie            PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:12 8:45  49  53.8       3        M 40-49  
29        Jen Swan-Leuze        F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:27:15 0:27:15 8:46  46  58.2       2        F 1-14   
30        Sean Swan-Leuze       M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:48  47  52.7       4        M 40-49  
31        Jessica Dickerson     F      Falconer        NY    US      0:27:39 0:27:39 8:54  27  53.4       3        F 20-29  
32        Heather Courtney      F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:27:41 0:27:41 8:55  48  58.4       4        F 40-49  
33        Joelle Washer         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:27:48 0:27:48 8:57  37  53.8       5        F 30-39  
34        Tom Stuart            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:28:18 0:28:18 9:07  55  54.2       3        M 50-59  
35        Ally VanOrd           F      Russells        PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:51 9:17  29  51.2       4        F 20-29  
36        Cassy Anderson        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:28:52 0:28:52 9:17  26  51.2       5        F 20-29  
37        Amber Hurlbut         F      Dewittville     NY    US      0:29:02 0:29:02 9:21  26  50.9       6        F 20-29  
38        Stephanie Wilson      F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:04 0:29:04 9:21  36  51.3       6        F 30-39  
39        KIMBER BUCK           F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:29:10 0:29:10 9:23  56  60.6       1        F 50-59  
40        Laurie Williams       F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:29:10 0:29:10 9:23  58  62.1       2        F 50-59  
41    172 James Quattrone       M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:14 0:29:14 9:25  52  51.3       4        M 50-59  
42        Amanda Linkous        F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 9:33  17  50.6       1        F 15-19  
43        Kristine Garven       F      North Tonawanda NY    US      0:30:07 0:30:07 9:42  42  51.0       5        F 40-49  
44        Jennifer Hill         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:21 0:30:21 9:46  45  51.8       6        F 40-49  
45        Janet Blume           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:52  62  62.0       1        F 60-99  
46        Daryl Frost           M      Sinclairville   NY    US      0:31:14 0:31:14 10:03 41  44.2       5        M 40-49  
47        Rebekah Frost         F      Sinclairville   NY    US      0:31:15 0:31:15 10:04 39  48.3       7        F 30-39  
48        Hailey Gould          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:41 10:12 18  46.8       2        F 15-19  
49        Jessica Main          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:41 10:12 28  46.6       7        F 20-29  
50        Bruce Main            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:12 63  51.6       1        M 60-99  
51        Lori Dean             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:47 0:31:47 10:14 37  47.1       8        F 30-39  
52        Jody Gustafson        F      Fredonia        NY    US      0:31:59 0:31:59 10:18 54  54.0       3        F 50-59  
53        Kristen Darr          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:03 0:32:03 10:19 35  46.4       9        F 30-39  
54        Claire Coffin         F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:32:03 0:32:03 10:19 31  46.1       10       F 30-39  
55        James Johnson         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:16 0:32:16 10:23 40  42.5       6        M 40-49  
56        Julie Vogan           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:32 0:32:32 10:28 39  46.4       11       F 30-39  
57        Stacey Curry          F      Derby           NY    US      0:33:19 0:33:19 10:43 64  58.5       2        F 60-99  
58        Anna Wenger           F      Gerry           NY    US      0:33:25 0:33:25 10:45 16  45.6       3        F 15-19  
59        o. Erlandson          M      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:33:33 0:33:33 10:48 10  46.3       2        M 1-14   
60        f. erlandson          M      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:33:33 0:33:33 10:48 8   51.2       3        M 1-14   
61        amanda Erlandson      F      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:33:38 0:33:38 10:50 38  44.6       12       F 30-39  
62        Nicole Calamunci      F      Buffalo         NY    US      0:33:48 0:33:48 10:53 25  43.7       8        F 20-29  
63        Marie Luciano         F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:34:15 0:34:15 11:01 36  43.5       13       F 30-39  
64        Maisie Terhune        F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:34:17 0:34:17 11:02 20  43.1       9        F 20-29  
65    181 Tamara Higgs          F      Solon           OH    US      0:34:20 0:34:20 11:03 44  45.4       7        F 40-49  
66        Adam hakes            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:34:20 0:34:20 11:03 24  37.8       5        M 20-29  
67        Brynne Deppas         F      Cleveland       OH    US      0:34:35 0:34:35 11:08 26  42.7       10       F 20-29  
68    166 Ted Chatterley        M      London                        0:34:44 0:34:44 11:11 70  50.3       2        M 60-99  
69    42  Mac Mackenzie         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:34:44 0:34:44 11:11 75  65.3       3        F 60-99  
70        Bruce Thompson        M      Fredonia        NY    US      0:34:57 0:34:57 11:15 49  41.9       7        M 40-49  
71        Jesse Loomis          M      Westfield       NY    US      0:35:20 0:35:20 11:22 42  39.3       8        M 40-49  
72        Deborah Ward          F      Mayville        NY    US      0:35:24 0:35:24 11:24 53  48.3       4        F 50-59  
73        Rayann Wheeler        F      Derby           NY    US      0:36:58 0:36:58 11:54 45  42.5       8        F 40-49  
74        Denise Grimm          F      Falconer        NY    US      0:36:59 0:36:59 11:54 30  39.9       14       F 30-39  
75        Tracey Hendrickson    F      Falconer        NY    US      0:36:59 0:36:59 11:54 38  40.6       15       F 30-39  
76        Kristi Mets           F      Dunkirk         NY    US      0:37:02 0:37:02 11:55 48  43.7       9        F 40-49  
77        Nikki Fuller          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:37:02 0:37:02 11:55 37  40.4       16       F 30-39  
78        Kathleen Brunco       F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:37:28 0:37:28 12:04 34  39.6       17       F 30-39  
79    169 A. Bergman            M      Busti           NY    US      0:37:51 0:37:51 12:11 10  41.0       4        M 1-14   
80        J. Ashbaugh           M      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:37:52 0:37:52 12:11 9   43.0       5        M 1-14   
81        JOHN Bergman          M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:37:58 0:37:58 12:13 36  35.1       6        M 30-39  
82        Emily Schoeno         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:38:09 0:38:09 12:17 36  39.1       18       F 30-39  
83    173 M. Schwerk            F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:38:09 0:38:09 12:17 9   47.0       3        F 1-14   
84        Kasandra Schwerk      F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:38:09 0:38:09 12:17 31  38.7       19       F 30-39  
85    170 Camdon Rivera         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:38:13 0:38:13 12:18 14  35.8       6        M 1-14   
86    178 Tanya Ashbaugh        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:38:21 0:38:21 12:21 44  40.6       10       F 40-49  
87        Susan Gavin           F      Dunkirk         NY    US      0:38:40 0:38:40 12:27 49  42.3       11       F 40-49  
88        Bryan Degnan          M      Mayville        NY    US      0:39:05 0:39:05 12:35 32  33.5       7        M 30-39  
89        James Latimer         M      Dewittville     NY    US      0:39:05 0:39:05 12:35 22  33.2       6        M 20-29  
90        Crystal Friss         F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:27 0:39:27 12:42 38  38.1       20       F 30-39  
91        Emma Thompson         F      Fredonia        NY    US      0:39:38 0:39:38 12:45 21  37.3       11       F 20-29  
92        C. Vaughn             M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:39:45 0:39:45 12:48 9   41.0       7        M 1-14   
93        Jennifer Maloney      F      Erie            PA    US      0:39:46 0:39:46 12:48 34  37.3       21       F 30-39  
94        J. Vaughn             F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:40:09 0:40:09 12:55 6   50.1       4        F 1-14   
95        Michelle VAughn       F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:40:09 0:40:09 12:55 33  36.9       22       F 30-39  
96        Elizabeth Gattman     F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 12:59 37  37.1       23       F 30-39  
97    185 Linda Lindstrom       F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 12:59 42  38.0       12       F 40-49  
98        Susan Weaver          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:40:34 0:40:34 13:03 65  48.6       4        F 60-99  
99    182 Bree Agett            F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:41:13 0:41:13 13:16 33  35.9       24       F 30-39  
100       J. Eddy               F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:41:30 0:41:30 13:21 8   44.7       5        F 1-14   
101       Rosa Lamper           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:41:30 0:41:30 13:21 49  39.4       13       F 40-49  
102   176 Gigi Mead             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:41:31 0:41:31 13:22 16  36.7       4        F 15-19  
103       Ross Williams         M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:41:35 0:41:35 13:23 71  42.5       3        M 60-99  
104       Michael Abt           M      Erie            PA    US      0:41:39 0:41:39 13:24 67  40.7       4        M 60-99  
105       Lucas Mets            M      Dunkirk         NY    US      0:42:00 0:42:00 13:31 22  30.9       7        M 20-29  
106       Michelle Blair        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:42:34 0:42:34 13:42 36  35.0       25       F 30-39  
107       Jenna Bristol         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:01 0:43:01 13:51 32  34.4       26       F 30-39  
108       Jonathan Brunco       M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:06 0:43:06 13:52 38  31.4       8        M 30-39  
109       Emily Bennett         F      Youngsville     PA    US      0:43:16 0:43:16 13:56 28  34.1       12       F 20-29  
110       Emma McKibbin         F      Warren          PA    US      0:43:31 0:43:31 14:00 17  34.5       5        F 15-19  
111       Laura McKibbin        F      Warren          PA    US      0:43:32 0:43:32 14:01 23  33.9       13       F 20-29  
112       Gioconda Calamunci    F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:38 0:43:38 14:03 16  35.0       6        F 15-19  
113       Jaclyn Bush           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:38 0:43:38 14:03 16  35.0       7        F 15-19  
114       Kristy Blasdell       F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:55 0:43:55 14:08 32  33.7       27       F 30-39  
115   165 Chris Frederick       M      Busti           NY    US      0:44:02 0:44:02 14:10 48  33.0       9        M 40-49  
116       Jared Mets            M      Dunkirk         NY    US      0:44:05 0:44:05 14:11 20  29.5       8        M 20-29  
117       Allison McCall        F      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:44:22 0:44:22 14:17 16  34.4       8        F 15-19  
118       Emily Shick           F      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:44:40 0:44:40 14:23 16  34.1       9        F 15-19  
119       Jordan Fargo          F      Bradford        PA    US      0:45:42 0:45:42 14:43 24  32.3       14       F 20-29  
120       Rylee Littlefield     F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:46:20 0:46:20 14:55 13  34.8       6        F 1-14   
121       Debbe Littlefield     F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:46:24 0:46:24 14:56 54  37.2       5        F 50-59  
122       Tammi Martin          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:46:50 0:46:50 15:04 27  31.5       15       F 20-29  
123       Casey Spring          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:46:50 0:46:50 15:04 31  31.5       28       F 30-39  
124       Mike Martin           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:46:50 0:46:50 15:04 29  27.8       9        M 20-29  
125       Evan Eddy             M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:47:25 0:47:25 15:16 31  27.5       9        M 30-39  
126       Julie Fye             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:48:13 0:48:13 15:31 53  35.4       6        F 50-59  
127       Gregory Fye           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:48:13 0:48:13 15:31 55  31.8       5        M 50-59  
128       Justin Latimer        M      Mayville        NY    US      0:49:13 0:49:13 15:50 20  26.4       10       M 20-29  
129       Clay McWilliams       M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:49:24 0:49:24 15:54 47  29.2       10       M 40-49  
130       Tanya McWilliams      F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:49:24 0:49:24 15:54 41  30.9       14       F 40-49  
131       Samantha McGee        F      Greenhurst      NY    US      0:50:13 0:50:13 16:10 45  31.3       15       F 40-49  
132       Camryn Cederquist     F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:50:33 0:50:33 16:16 14  31.2       7        F 1-14   
133       Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:50:39 0:50:39 16:18 41  30.1       16       F 40-49  
134       K. Eddy               F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:51:02 0:51:02 16:26 12  32.3       8        F 1-14   
135   184 Lynn Smith            F      Warren          PA    US      0:51:26 0:51:26 16:33 47  31.1       17       F 40-49  
136       Katie Conner          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:51:26 0:51:26 16:33 36  29.0       29       F 30-39  
137       P. Latimer            M      Dewittville     NY    US      0:51:31 0:51:31 16:35 7   35.5       8        M 1-14   
138       Laiken Biekert        F      Dewittville     NY    US      0:51:32 0:51:32 16:35 20  28.7       16       F 20-29  
139       Brenda Latimer        F      Mayville        NY    US      0:51:33 0:51:33 16:36 49  31.7       18       F 40-49  
140       Carolyn Wenger        F      Gerry           NY    US      0:52:08 0:52:08 16:47 47  30.7       19       F 40-49  
141   180 Michelle Holley       F      Sinclairville   NY    US      0:52:08 0:52:08 16:47 50  31.7       7        F 50-59  
142       Buffy Helms           F      Falconer        NY    US      0:52:27 0:52:27 16:53 40  28.9       20       F 40-49  
143       Candace Lang          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:52:27 0:52:27 16:53 28  28.2       17       F 20-29  
144       Greg Carlson          M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:52:50 0:52:50 17:00 40  26.0       30       F 30-39  
145       Heather Carlson       F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:52:51 0:52:51 17:01 39  28.5       31       F 30-39  
146       Valerie Simmons       F      Silver Creek    NY    US      0:53:47 0:53:47 17:19 55  32.5       8        F 50-59  
147       Janelle Simmons       F      Silver Creek    NY    US      0:53:48 0:53:48 17:19 27  27.4       18       F 20-29  
148       Christine Cook        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:26 0:54:26 17:31 45  28.9       21       F 40-49  
149       Jennifer Magee        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:26 0:54:26 17:31 45  28.9       22       F 40-49  
150   175 Amber Smith           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:43 0:54:43 17:37 38  27.4       32       F 30-39  
151   174 Michele Deopp         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:43 0:54:43 17:37 34  27.1       33       F 30-39  
152       Michelle Lutgen       F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:58:00 0:58:00 18:40 54  29.8       9        F 50-59  
153       Debbie Coyle          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:58:16 0:58:16 18:45 62  32.6       5        F 60-99  
154   179 Inelia Torres         F      Sinclairville   NY    US      1:00:07 1:00:07 19:21 40  25.2       23       F 40-49  
155       Julia Rexford         F      Lakewood        NY    US      1:03:30 1:03:30 20:26 26  23.3       19       F 20-29  
156   177 Jill Abbey            F      Sinclairville   NY    US      1:03:30 1:03:30 20:26 34  23.4       34       F 30-39  
157       Sean Spring           M      Jamestown       NY    US      1:03:57 1:03:57 20:35 43  21.9       11       M 40-49  
158       Jason Rexford         M      Lakewood        NY    US      1:03:58 1:03:58 20:35 30  20.3       10       M 30-39  
159       M. Kelley             F      Dunkirk         NY    US      1:04:56 1:04:56 20:54 10  26.8       9        F 1-14   
160       Jayne Gavin           F      Dunkirk         NY    US      1:04:56 1:04:56 20:54 13  24.8       10       F 1-14   
161       Natalie Kelley        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      1:05:50 1:05:50 21:11 13  24.5       11       F 1-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nathan Hill     15  1       M      Jamestown NY US 19:51 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Karen Fuller-Markham     35  8       F      Falconer NY US 22:42 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.