Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Adam Rowe             M      Ripley          NY    US      0:18:55 0:18:55 6:05  36  70.5       1        M Open   
2     196 Andy McMaster         M      Seattle         WA    US      0:19:28 0:19:28 6:16  40  70.5       1        M 40-49  
3         GREGORY BRINK         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:20:12 0:20:12 6:30  48  71.9       2        M 40-49  
4         Grant Vincent         M      Randolph        NY    US      0:20:44 0:20:44 6:40  52  72.3       1        M 50-59  
5         Brice Dieter          M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:22:00 0:22:00 7:05  28  59.0       1        M 20-29  
6         Joshua Janicki        M      Westfield       NY    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:10  17  58.8       1        M 15-19  
7         Herbert Hotchkiss     M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:22:21 0:22:21 7:12  46  64.1       3        M 40-49  
8         Jesse Colburn         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:22:22 0:22:22 7:12  26  58.0       2        M 20-29  
9         Katherine Spillman    F      Columbus        OH    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:26  26  63.9       1        F Open   
10        Anna Sena             F      Westfield       NY    US      0:23:28 0:23:28 7:33  17  63.9       1        F 15-19  
11        Olivia Cohen          F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:23:39 0:23:39 7:37  16  64.5       2        F 15-19  
12        Bruce Main            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:23:43 0:23:43 7:38  61  67.9       1        M 60-99  
13        Ginger Smith          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:23:48 0:23:48 7:40  31  62.0       1        F 30-39  
14        Jeremy Rodgers        M      Warren          PA    US      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:46  23  53.8       3        M 20-29  
15        Kevin Harvey          M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  35  53.6       1        M 30-39  
16        Lindsey Wiggins       F      Lexington       SC    US      0:26:07 0:26:07 8:24  37  57.3       2        F 30-39  
17        Josh Loomis           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:34  15  50.5       2        M 15-19  
18        Logan Walczak         F      Mayville        NY    US      0:27:18 0:27:18 8:47  15  56.8       3        F 15-19  
19        Lexi Gatto            F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  29  54.0       1        F 20-29  
20        Jackson Janicki       M      Westfield       NY    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  14  50.1       1        M 1-14   
21        Jamie Smeragliuolo    F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:27:46 0:27:46 8:56  33  53.3       3        F 30-39  
22        Stephanie Janicki     F      Westfield       NY    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:05  44  55.3       1        F 40-49  
23    400 J. Johnson            M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:28:25 0:28:25 9:09  11  52.5       2        M 1-14   
24        Ellen Gruesen         F      Columbus        OH    US      0:28:47 0:28:47 9:16  26  51.3       2        F 20-29  
25        Jenna Brannan         F      Columbus        OH    US      0:28:48 0:28:48 9:16  26  51.3       3        F 20-29  
26        Jeremy Turner         M      Youngsville     PA    US      0:28:59 0:28:59 9:20  33  45.3       2        M 30-39  
27        Rylie Loomis          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:26  13  55.0       1        F 1-14   
28        Danielle LaMancuso    F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:38 0:29:38 9:32  43  52.2       2        F 40-49  
29    186 Adam Eckert           M      Warren          PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 9:33  33  44.3       3        M 30-39  
30        Giovanna Accordino    F      Perrysburg      NY    US      0:29:42 0:29:42 9:34  20  49.7       4        F 20-29  
31        Ellen Cross           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:52 0:29:52 9:37  16  51.1       4        F 15-19  
32        Stephanie Wilson      F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:58 0:29:58 9:39  34  49.5       4        F 30-39  
33        Heather Burger        F      Buffalo         NY    US      0:30:01 0:30:01 9:40  37  49.9       2        M 50-59  
34        Robyn Brigiotta       F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:30:02 0:30:02 9:40  39  50.2       5        F 30-39  
35        Jason Thornley        M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:30:05 0:30:05 9:41  40  45.6       4        M 40-49  
36    208 Kirstin LeeYaw        F      jamestown       NY    US      0:30:21 0:30:21 9:46  39  49.7       6        F 30-39  
37        Michael Bigney        M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:47  41  45.4       5        M 40-49  
38        Ann More              F      Buffalo         NY    US      0:30:35 0:30:35 9:51  55  57.1       1        F 50-59  
39        Heather Courtney      F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:42 0:30:42 9:53  47  52.1       3        F 40-49  
40        Sam LaMancuso         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:52 0:30:52 9:56  53  48.9       3        M 50-59  
41        Addie Tanner          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:57 0:30:57 9:58  15  50.1       5        F 15-19  
42        Lacey Wilson          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:58 0:30:58 9:58  32  47.7       7        F 30-39  
43        Dana Rae Zygmunt      F      Grand Island    NY    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:00 36  48.0       8        F 30-39  
44        Corey Errett          M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:09 0:31:09 10:02 34  42.4       4        M 30-39  
45        Shawn Whitmer         M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 33  42.0       5        M 30-39  
46    195 Danyel Rizzuto        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:27 0:31:27 10:07 41  48.5       4        F 40-49  
47        Thomas Haynes         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:57 0:31:57 10:17 25  40.6       4        M 20-29  
48        Kimberley Walker      F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:32:06 0:32:06 10:20 23  46.0       5        F 20-29  
49    198 Eric Anderson         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:16 0:32:16 10:23 48  45.0       6        M 40-49  
50        Tim Dohl              M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:32:17 0:32:17 10:23 57  48.3       4        M 50-59  
51        Kristen Darr          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:18 0:32:18 10:24 34  45.9       9        F 30-39  
52        Megan Whitmer         F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:32:18 0:32:18 10:24 27  45.7       6        F 20-29  
53        Rick Walczak          M      Mayville        NY    US      0:32:52 0:32:52 10:35 50  44.9       5        M 50-59  
54        Abbey Nordwall        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:33:03 0:33:03 10:38 16  46.1       6        F 15-19  
55        Patricia Walker       F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:33:04 0:33:04 10:39 53  51.7       2        F 50-59  
56    193 Katie Bell            F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:33:07 0:33:07 10:40 32  44.6       10       F 30-39  
57        Mac Mackenzie         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:33:12 0:33:12 10:41 73  66.4       1        F 60-99  
58    204 Jenny Rohlin          F      Lander          PA    US      0:33:45 0:33:45 10:52 28  43.8       7        F 20-29  
59        Shelly Wells          F      Ashville        NY    US      0:33:45 0:33:45 10:52 52  50.0       3        F 50-59  
60        Lori Dean             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:33:59 0:33:59 10:56 35  43.7       11       F 30-39  
61        Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:34:26 0:34:26 11:05 35  43.2       12       F 30-39  
62        Melissa Mcwilliams    F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:08 45  45.4       5        F 40-49  
63        Melissa Mohney        F      Warren          PA    US      0:35:07 0:35:07 11:18 39  43.0       13       F 30-39  
64        Rayann Wheeler        F      Derby           NY    US      0:35:11 0:35:11 11:19 44  44.3       6        F 40-49  
65        Tesla Moore           F      Kane            PA    US      0:35:12 0:35:12 11:20 28  42.0       8        F 20-29  
66    199 O. Boozer             M      Youngsville     PA    US      0:35:29 0:35:29 11:25 7   51.6       3        M 1-14   
67    200 Dustin Schwob         M      Youngsville     PA    US      0:35:29 0:35:29 11:25 31  36.8       6        M 30-39  
68        Debbie Ward           F      Mayville        NY    US      0:35:34 0:35:34 11:27 52  47.5       4        F 50-59  
69        Darlene Merchant      F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:35 11:27 48  45.4       7        F 40-49  
70    206 Matt Moore            M      Erie            PA    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 11:31 39  38.1       7        M 30-39  
71        Reilly Franklin       F      Warren          PA    US      0:36:50 0:36:50 11:51 21  40.1       9        F 20-29  
72        Brandon Carberry      M      Warren          PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:53 11:52 27  35.2       5        M 20-29  
73    194 Emily Crasti          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:36:53 0:36:53 11:52 16  41.3       7        F 15-19  
74        Jonathan Nelson       M      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:37:06 0:37:06 11:56 42  37.5       7        M 40-49  
75        Kimberly Chase        F      Charleston      SC    US      0:37:13 0:37:13 11:59 33  39.8       14       F 30-39  
76    203 Lisa Miller           F      Ashville        NY    US      0:37:21 0:37:21 12:01 51  44.7       5        F 50-59  
77        Sarah Bigney          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:37:54 0:37:54 12:12 28  39.0       10       F 20-29  
78        Holly Huckabone       F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:38:14 0:38:14 12:18 25  38.6       11       F 20-29  
79        Laura Delaney         F      Buffalo         NY    US      0:38:19 0:38:19 12:20 38  39.2       15       F 30-39  
80        Michelle Blair        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:38:28 0:38:28 12:23 35  38.6       16       F 30-39  
81        D. Garven             F      North Tonawanda NY    US      0:39:19 0:39:19 12:39 11  43.0       2        F 1-14   
82        Heather Glover        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:40:10 0:40:10 12:56 29  36.8       12       F 20-29  
83        Denise Snyder         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:40:27 0:40:27 13:01 61  46.4       2        F 60-99  
84        Cassie Simmons        F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:41:23 0:41:23 13:19 28  35.7       13       F 20-29  
85        Kristine Garven       F      North Tonawanda NY    US      0:42:22 0:42:22 13:38 41  36.0       8        F 40-49  
86    189 K. Gilman             F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:42:39 0:42:39 13:44 9   42.0       3        F 1-14   
87    188 Andrea Gilman         F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:42:41 0:42:41 13:44 37  35.1       17       F 30-39  
88    207 Jamie Moore           F      Erie            PA    US      0:42:46 0:42:46 13:46 39  35.3       18       F 30-39  
89        Ryan Zygmunt          M      Grand Island    NY    US      0:42:51 0:42:51 13:48 37  31.3       8        M 30-39  
90    187 John Byler            M      Centerville     PA    US      0:43:36 0:43:36 14:02 63  37.5       2        M 60-99  
91        M. Garven             M      North Tonawanda NY    US      0:44:29 0:44:29 14:19 8   38.6       4        M 1-14   
92        Amanda Rizzo          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:44:30 0:44:30 14:19 14  35.5       4        F 1-14   
93        John Brigiotta        M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:44:33 0:44:33 14:20 47  32.4       8        M 40-49  
94        Patty Lundin          F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:46:43 0:46:43 15:02 64  41.7       3        F 60-99  
95        jacquie Blackwood     F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:46:43 0:46:43 15:02 63  41.2       4        F 60-99  
96    197 Kiley Tibbitts        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:46:47 0:46:47 15:03 14  33.7       5        F 1-14   
97        Kim Wiles             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:47:47 0:47:47 15:23 51  34.9       6        F 50-59  
98        Noelle Wiles          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:47:47 0:47:47 15:23 22  30.9       14       F 20-29  
99        Tammi Martin          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:47:51 0:47:51 15:24 25  30.9       15       F 20-29  
100       Casey Spring          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:47:51 0:47:51 15:24 30  30.9       19       F 30-39  
101       Sandi Dohl            F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:48:29 0:48:29 15:36 55  36.0       7        F 50-59  
102       Andrew Glover         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:48:58 0:48:58 15:46 29  26.5       6        M 20-29  
103       Deborah Rizzo         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:49:03 0:49:03 15:47 44  31.8       9        F 40-49  
104       Noah Zygmunt          M      Grand Island    NY    US      0:49:21 0:49:21 15:53 27  26.3       7        M 20-29  
105   201 M. Boozer             F      Youngsville     PA    US      0:49:26 0:49:26 15:55 6   40.7       6        F 1-14   
106       Elsa Nelson           F      Bemus Point     NY    US      0:49:27 0:49:27 15:55 25  29.9       16       F 20-29  
107   202 Callie Boozer         F      Youngsville     PA    US      0:49:28 0:49:28 15:55 32  29.9       20       F 30-39  
108   190 Patty Wagner          F      Grand Island    NY    US      0:49:30 0:49:30 15:56 53  34.5       8        F 50-59  
109       Brooke Johnson        F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:54:10 0:54:10 17:26 30  27.3       21       F 30-39  
110       Rhonda Johnson        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:10 0:54:10 17:26 49  30.2       10       F 40-49  
111       Simon Ferringer       M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:38 0:54:38 17:35 16  24.3       3        M 15-19  
112       Carol Ferringer       F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:54:44 0:54:44 17:37 44  28.5       11       F 40-49  
113       Tiffani Conti         F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:55:58 0:55:58 18:01 32  26.4       22       F 30-39  
114       Stephanie Rhinehart   F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:56:00 0:56:00 18:01 33  26.4       23       F 30-39  
115       Samantha Guyot        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:56:49 0:56:49 18:17 25  26.0       17       F 20-29  
116       Shane Ferringer       M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:56:49 0:56:49 18:17 15  23.7       4        M 15-19  
117       Sandi Ferringer       F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:56:49 0:56:49 18:17 36  26.2       24       F 30-39  
118       Grace Larson          F      Sugar Grove     PA    US      0:58:16 0:58:16 18:45 15  26.6       8        F 15-19  
119       Tina Larson           F      Sugar Grove     PA    US      0:58:17 0:58:17 18:46 45  27.0       12       F 40-49  
120       Ellen Vellia          F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:58:18 0:58:18 18:46 54  29.6       9        F 50-59  
121       Shaniece Neal         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:58:36 0:58:36 18:52 31  25.2       25       F 30-39  
122       C. Mckotch            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:58:37 0:58:37 18:52 8   29.3       5        M 1-14   
123       Lisa Campbell         F      Ashville        NY    US      0:58:39 0:58:39 18:53 33  25.2       26       F 30-39  
124   205 Morgan Myers          F      jamestown       NY    US      1:01:05 1:01:05 19:40 18  24.3       9        F 15-19  
125       Missy Myers           F      Jamestown       NY    US      1:01:06 1:01:06 19:40 49  26.8       13       F 40-49  
126       Laura Myers           F      Jamestown       NY    US      1:01:22 1:01:22 19:45 42  25.0       14       F 40-49  
127       D. Smith              M      Falconer        NY    US      1:01:27 1:01:27 19:47 5   34.9       6        M 1-14   
128       Brielle Robbins       F      Kennedy         NY    US      1:01:32 1:01:32 19:48 29  24.0       18       F 20-29  
129       Jessica Schulz        F      Falconer        NY    US      1:01:34 1:01:34 19:49 29  24.0       19       F 20-29  
130       Abbey Hildom          F      Falconer        NY    US      1:01:38 1:01:38 19:50 26  24.0       20       F 20-29  
131   191 Lonnie Ling           F      Randolph        NY    US      1:01:41 1:01:41 19:51 27  23.9       21       F 20-29  
132       Tiffany Parmenter     F      Cherry Creek    NY    US      1:03:58 1:03:58 20:35 27  23.1       22       F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Adam Rowe     36  1       M      Ripley NY US 18:55 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katherine Spillman     26  9       F      Columbus OH US 23:06 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.