SYLVANIA SUPERKIDS

Sat August 1, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division 
                                                            Time       Time                Place             
===== === ============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     554 Logan Dykema   M      Oregon        OH    US      0:26:50.50 0:26:50.50      14  1        M 14-14  
2     551 Dominic Bailey M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:28:06.88 0:28:06.88      14  2        M 14-14  
3     580 K. SHANK       M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:30:53.74 0:30:53.74      11  1        M 11-11  
4     585 M. ZIMMERMAN   F      Waterville    OH    US      0:30:53.89 0:30:53.89      11  1        F 11-11  
5     552 A. Delbosque   M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:38:48.70 0:38:48.70      12  1        M 12-12  
6     566 C. Kunz        F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:38:59.40 0:38:59.40      12  1        F 12-12  
7     221 C. Hess        F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:40:18.50 0:40:18.50      12  2        F 12-12  
8     560 Devyn Hunsaker F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:45:22.08 0:45:22.08      13  1        F 13-13  
9     578 Maley Roberts  F      Toledo        OH    US      0:49:16.06 0:49:16.06      13  2        F 13-13  
10    575 H. Pickett     M      Curtice       OH    US      0:51:21.87 0:51:21.87      11  2        M 11-11  


Male Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     K. SHANK   580 11  3       M      Bowling Green OH US 30:53.74 
2     H. Pickett 575 11  10      M      Curtice OH US       51:21.87 


Male Age 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Delbosque 552 12  5       M      Sylvania OH US 38:48.7 


Male Age 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Logan Dykema   554 14  1       M      Oregon OH US     26:50.50 
2     Dominic Bailey 551 14  2       M      Whitehouse OH US 28:06.88 


Female Age 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. ZIMMERMAN 585 11  4       F      Waterville OH US 30:53.89 


Female Age 12
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Kunz 566 12  6       F      Sylvania OH US 38:59.4 
2     C. Hess 221 12  7       F      Sylvania OH US 40:18.5 


Female Age 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Devyn Hunsaker 560 13  8       F      Sylvania OH US 45:22.08 
2     Maley Roberts  578 13  9       F      Toledo OH US   49:16.06 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.