Adrenaline Races

Sat July 18, 2020 West Bend, WI US 53095 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division Pos Team Race 
                                                                     Time        Percentage Place                           
==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ==== ==== 
1028 Matt Bohlman             M      Sussex            WI    US      0:18:44 17  69.8       1        M1519    1        5K   
1373 Tripp White              M      West Bend         WI    US      0:19:16 16  68.7       2        M1519    2        5K   
1127 Tyler Hurd               M      Sussex            WI    US      0:20:28 17  63.9       3        M1519    3        5K   
420  J. Lischka               M                                      0:21:51 11  68.1       1        M0014    4        5K   
1188 Erik Ludwig              M      Brookfield        WI    US      0:21:53 42  63.3       1        M4044    5        5K   
1347 Nicholas Thill           M      West Bend         WI    US      0:21:57 28  58.9       1        M2529    6        5K   
1063 Matt Dischler            M      Waukesha          WI    US      0:22:06 41  62.2       2        M4044    7        5K   
404  Adam Lynch               M                                      0:22:33 14  60.7       2        M0014    8        5K   
1015 Robert Bell              M      West Bend         WI    US      0:22:43 51  65.2       1        M5054    9        5K   
1149 Joe Klahn                M      Hartford          WI    US      0:23:00 33  56.9       1        M3034    10       5K   
1323 Todd Slagter             M      Oshkosh           WI    US      0:23:06 44  60.8       3        M4044    11       5K   
1348 Samantha Thill           F      Sheboygan         WI    US      0:23:14 31  63.3       1        F3034    12       5K   
1192 Michael Malloy           M      Waupun            WI    US      0:23:58 54  63.3       2        M5054    13       5K   
410  Kyle Trepczyk            M                                      0:24:08 30  53.7       2        M3034    14       5K   
1043 Emily Caplice            F      Lomira            WI    US      0:24:44 22  59.5       1        F2024    15       5K   
435  Jennifer Wright          F                                      0:24:53 25  59.1       1        F2529    16       5K   
1111 Amy Heinze               F      West Bend         WI    US      0:25:04 15  61.6       1        F1519    17       5K   
406  I. Lynch                 M                                      0:25:06 12  57.4       3        M0014    18       5K   
1358 Jeremy Vechinski         M      West Bend         WI    US      0:25:36 41  53.7       4        M4044    19       5K   
1313 Luke Seefeld             M      Cedarburg         WI    US      0:26:07 16  50.7       4        M1519    20       5K   
1209 Michael Mendenhall       M      Germantown        WI    US      0:26:26 28  48.9       2        M2529    21       5K   
1183 Cree Lesar               F      Oostburg          WI    US      0:26:29 29  55.5       2        F2529    22       5K   
1324 Tracy Slagter            F      Oshkosh           WI    US      0:26:39 44  58.3       1        F4044    23       5K   
1260 Rodney Ravanelli         M      Jackson           WI    US      0:26:51 47  53.5       1        M4549    24       5K   
1038 Corey Briska             M      West Bend         WI    US      0:26:53 19  48.2       5        M1519    25       5K   
1273 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ         F                                      0:27:03 39  55.6       1        F3539    26       5K   
1009 Jordan Ball              M      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:27:23 28  47.2       3        M2529    27       5K   
1144 Hunter King              M      De Forest         WI    US      0:27:24 13  51.1       4        M0014    28       5K   
414  Crystal Wick             F                                      0:27:25 37  54.4       2        F3539    29       5K   
1033 Shauna Bolyard           F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:27:27 38  54.5       3        F3539    30       5K   
418  Elyie Peneyer            F                                      0:27:37 29  53.3       3        F2529    31       5K   
1194 C. Manos                 M      Green Bay         WI    US      0:27:52 9   58.2       5        M0014    32       5K   
1274 Janet Roeming            F                                      0:27:53 61  67.3       1        F6064    33       5K   
1297 Krista Sarno             F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:28:00 31  52.5       2        F3034    34       5K   
1370 Kim Welsh                F      Campbellsport     WI    US      0:28:12 53  60.5       1        F5054    35       5K   
1126 Lori Hundertmark         F      Fond Du Lac       WI    US      0:28:13 53  60.5       2        F5054    36       5K   
1248 Barbara Pierson          F      Oconomowoc        WI    US      0:28:15 23  52.1       2        F2024    37       5K   
1114 Mark Heinze              M      West Bend         WI    US      0:28:25 61  56.5       1        M6064    38       5K   
1099 Susan Gross              F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:28:26 53  60.0       3        F5054    39       5K   
1301 Jennifer Schellinger     F      Appleton          WI    US      0:28:35 44  54.4       2        F4044    40       5K   
1195 Chase Manos              M      Green Bay         WI    US      0:29:06 13  48.1       6        M0014    41       5K   
1141 Denis Kelling            M      West Bend         WI    US      0:29:18 54  51.7       3        M5054    42       5K   
1367 Jermaine Ward            M      West Bend         WI    US      0:29:29 35  44.8       1        M3539    43       5K   
1354 Joel Trepczyk            M      Somerset          WI    US      0:30:08 30  43.0       3        M3034    44       5K   
421  Derek Rose               M                                      0:30:23 31  42.8       4        M3034    45       5K   
1243 Sarah Peterson           F      Kewaskum          WI    US      0:30:35 23  48.1       3        F2024    46       5K   
1022 Michael Bier             M      Kewaskum          WI    US      0:31:02 25  41.7       4        M2529    47       5K   
405  S. Lynch                 F                                      0:31:16 10  55.3       1        F0014    48       5K   
1162 Gary Kobs                M      Madison           WI    US      0:31:17 62  51.7       2        M6064    49       5K   
1152 Gina Klink               F      Hartford                US      0:31:45 49  51.4       1        F4549    50       5K   
1365 Anne Wandler             F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:31:51 58  56.8       1        F5559    51       5K   
1094 Kara Grennier            F      Sussex            WI    US      0:31:56 52  52.8       4        F5054    52       5K   
422  Katherine Rose           F                                      0:31:57 32  46.1       3        F3034    53       5K   
1097 Mitchell Gross           M      Waukesha          WI    US      0:32:06 52  46.5       4        M5054    54       5K   
1153 Guy Klink                M      Hartford          WI    US      0:32:07 55  47.6       1        M5559    55       5K   
1333 Timothy St Peter         M      West Bend         WI    US      0:32:12 53  46.7       5        M5054    56       5K   
1050 William Condon           M      West Bend         WI    US      0:32:15 58  48.6       2        M5559    57       5K   
426  Kyra Kidd                F                                      0:32:15 22  45.6       4        F2024    58       5K   
1202 Georgia Mayer            F      Hartford          WI    US      0:32:21 61  58.0       2        F6064    59       5K   
1120 Courtney Herriges        F      Allenton          WI    US      0:32:35 21  45.1       5        F2024    60       5K   
1298 Dennis Sathoff           M      Antioch           IL    US      0:32:44 64  50.3       3        M6064    61       5K   
1372 Chelli Whelan            F      Hickory           NC    US      0:32:45 48  49.3       2        F4549    62       5K   
1101 Amanda Hanna             F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:32:55 29  44.7       4        F2529    63       5K   
1321 Lucas Skaalaud           M      Whitewater        WI    US      0:33:08 20  39.1       1        M2024    64       5K   
1154 Hailey Klink             F      Hartford          WI    US      0:33:08 20  44.4       6        F2024    65       5K   
1316 Alyssa Shaffer           F      Elkhorn           WI    US      0:33:14 18  44.5       2        F1519    66       5K   
1085 K. Frank                 F      Elkhorn           WI    US      0:33:14 11  50.6       2        F0014    67       5K   
1320 Maria Sierra             F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:33:28 33  44.1       4        F3034    68       5K   
1062 Maria Diaz               F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:33:29 63  57.5       3        F6064    69       5K   
1155 Leah Klink               F      Hartford          WI    US      0:33:38 23  43.7       7        F2024    70       5K   
1021 Kellie Bews              F      Oconomowoc        WI    US      0:34:06 50  48.4       5        F5054    71       5K   
1242 Carla Peterson           F      Kewaskum          WI    US      0:34:25 57  51.9       2        F5559    72       5K   
1369 Julie Welsh              F      Campbellsport     WI    US      0:34:52 52  48.4       6        F5054    73       5K   
1312 Lauren Seefeld           F      Cedarburg         WI    US      0:35:05 17  42.6       3        F1519    74       5K   
1302 Laura Schram             F      Deerfield         WI    US      0:35:36 35  41.6       4        F3539    75       5K   
1136 Wendy Juech              F      West Bend         WI    US      0:35:36 51  46.8       7        F5054    76       5K   
1005 Nancy Ashmore            F      West Bend         WI    US      0:35:38 44  43.6       3        F4044    77       5K   
1110 Alyssa Heinze            F      West Bend         WI    US      0:35:43 24  41.2       8        F2024    78       5K   
1010 Lindsey Ball             F      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:36:45 29  40.0       5        F2529    79       5K   
413  Amelia Pierson           F                                      0:36:52 19  39.9       4        F1519    80       5K   
1247 Ann Pierson              F      Oconomowoc        WI    US      0:36:53 56  47.9       3        F5559    81       5K   
1342 Kalrye Stroik            F      Sheboygan         WI    US      0:37:32 27  39.2       6        F2529    82       5K   
1262 Jenny Reiman             F      Jackson           WI    US      0:38:29 27  38.2       7        F2529    83       5K   
1361 Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:38:29 25  33.6       5        M2529    84       5K   
1357 Anne Vechinski           F      West Bend         WI    US      0:39:23 42  38.9       4        F4044    85       5K   
1386 Suzanne Zignego          F      Hartford          WI    US      0:39:52 22  36.9       9        F2024    86       5K   
1070 Michael   D Ebel         M      West Bend         WI    US      0:41:17 75  45.3       1        M7579    87       5K   
1039 Louis Briska             M      West Bend         WI    US      0:41:54 60  38.0       4        M6064    88       5K   
1326 Erika Smith              F      Waukesha          WI    US      0:42:03 36  35.3       5        F3539    89       5K   
1003 Karen Alliet             F      West Bend         WI    US      0:42:19 32  34.8       5        F3034    90       5K   
1388 Jenny Zuba               F      West Bend         WI    US      0:42:19 48  38.1       3        F4549    91       5K   
1142 Angela Kesler            F      Hartford          WI    US      0:43:02 28  34.2       8        F2529    92       5K   
1168 Judith Krueger           F      West Bend         WI    US      0:43:04 58  42.0       4        F5559    93       5K   
1212 Steven Michals           M      Germantown        WI    US      0:43:19 63  37.7       5        M6064    94       5K   
1135 Melanie Juech            F      West Bend         WI    US      0:43:32 22  33.8       10       F2024    95       5K   
1328 Ken Smith                M      Oconomowoc        WI    US      0:44:01 58  35.6       3        M5559    96       5K   
1032 C. Bolyard               M      Menomonee Falls   WI    US      0:45:56 12  31.4       7        M0014    97       5K   
1211 Judith Michals           F      Germantown        WI    US      0:46:01 65  42.9       1        F6569    98       5K   
1076 Diana Errico             F      Oconomowoc        WI    US      0:46:22 59  39.5       5        F5559    99       5K   
1226 Gerard Nenno             M      Beaver Dam        WI    US      0:47:54 64  34.4       6        M6064    100      5K   
402  Marie Goerke             F                                      0:48:11 57  37.1       6        F5559    101      5K   
1196 Hannah Markowski         F      Berlin            WI    US      0:48:52 19  30.1       5        F1519    102      5K   
1079 Jessica Fenske           F      Cascade           WI    US      0:48:54 19  30.1       6        F1519    103      5K   
1029 Kris Bokelberg           F      West Bend         WI    US      0:51:28 48  31.4       4        F4549    104      5K   
1180 Claire Layton            F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:52:45 47  30.3       5        F4549    105      5K   
1335 Monique Stacker-Williams F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:52:46 35  28.1       6        F3539    106      5K   
434  Chris Bossert            M                                      0:53:30 46  26.7       2        M4549    107      5K   
1095 Mike Grennier            M      Sussex            WI    US      0:53:30 58  29.3       4        M5559    108      5K   
1112 Daniel Heinze            M      West Bend         WI    US      0:55:06 21  23.5       2        M2024    109      5K   
1064 Cheryl Dollert           F      Vail              AZ    US      0:55:43 64  35.0       4        F6064    110      5K   
1065 Darrell Dollert          M      Random Lake       WI    US      0:55:44 61  28.8       7        M6064    111      5K   
1329 Kenny Smith              M      Waukesha          WI    US      0:55:53 37  23.9       2        M3539    112      5K   
1098 Pamela Gross             F      Hubertus          WI    US      0:59:38 74  37.6       1        F7074    113      5K   
1184 Michele Ley              F      Jackson           WI    US      0:59:38 49  27.4       6        F4549    114      5K   
424  Quinn Moebius            M                                      0:59:40 30  21.7       5        M3034    115      5K   
437  Alan White               M                                      0:59:40 42  23.2       5        M4044    116      5K   
1385 Sara Zignego             F      Hartford          WI    US      1:00:18 34  24.5       6        F3034    117      5K   
1384 Jill Zignego             F      Hartford          WI    US      1:00:18 63  31.9       5        F6064    118      5K   
1104 Kathryn Harrold          F      Elk Grove Village IL    US      1:00:28 23  24.3       11       F2024    119      5K   
1179 Phil Lawson              M      West Bend         WI    US      1:00:29 21  21.4       3        M2024    120      5K   
1345 Diane Tesker             F      Saukville         WI    US      1:00:42 60  30.5       6        F6064    121      5K   
419  Sue Jazak                F                                      1:00:42 61  30.9       7        F6064    122      5K   
1308 Sondra Schuppe           F      West Bend         WI    US      1:00:56 31  24.1       7        F3034    123      5K   
1307 Mark Schuppe             M      West Bend         WI    US      1:00:57 36  21.8       3        M3539    124      5K   
1305 Tammy Schuelke           F      West Bend         WI    US      1:00:58 49  26.8       7        F4549    125      5K   
1304 Scott Schuelke           M      West Bend         WI    US      1:00:59 61  26.3       8        M6064    126      5K   
1107 Sandy Hayward            F      Kewaskum          WI    US      1:01:00 58  29.7       7        F5559    127      5K   
1148 Jackie Kissel            F      West Bend         WI    US      1:01:01 58  29.6       8        F5559    128      5K   
1030 ANDREW BOLLEN            M      West Bend         WI    US      1:01:21 31  21.2       6        M3034    129      5K   
1031 INES BOLLEN              F      West Bend         WI    US      1:01:24 31  24.0       8        F3034    130      5K   
1172 Vicki Kuenzi             F      West Bend         WI    US      1:01:47 68  33.3       2        F6569    131      5K   
1171 Bob Kuenzi               M      WEST BEND         WI    US      1:01:51 66  27.1       1        M6569    132      5K   
429  B. Scroud                F                                      1:02:56 5   33.3       3        F0014    133      5K   
1352 Judy Treinen             F      Jackson           WI    US      1:04:02 74  35.0       2        F7074    134      5K   
1353 Lisa Treinen             F      Jackson           WI    US      1:04:05 50  25.7       8        F5054    135      5K   
428  A. Kowalsky              F                                      1:04:39 8   28.6       4        F0014    136      5K   
433  Wanona Scroud            F                                      1:04:52 38  23.1       7        F3539    137      5K   
1218 Amy Molinski             F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:05:07 40  23.2       5        F4044    138      5K   
1259 Judy Randall             F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:05:09 41  23.3       6        F4044    139      5K   
432  C. Kowalsky              F                                      1:05:17 12  25.1       5        F0014    140      5K   
430  Nancy Mueller            F                                      1:05:18 61  28.7       8        F6064    141      5K   
431  Bill Mueller             M                                      1:07:12 63  24.3       9        M6064    142      5K   
1018 Melissa Berg             F      West Bend         WI    US      1:15:58 31  19.4       9        F3034    143      5K   
1019 Nancy Berg               F      West Bend         WI    US      1:15:59 59  24.1       9        F5559    144      5K   
1017 Angela Berg              F      West Bend         WI    US      1:16:01 30  19.4       10       F3034    145      5K   
427  Ruth Holst               F                                      1:26:51 65  22.7       3        F6569    146      5K   
1035 Heather Bozarth          F      Hartford          WI    US              35                               147      5K   
1036 Shawn Bozarth            M      Hartford          WI    US              36                               148      5K   
1045 Jessica Carter           F      Slinger           WI    US              28                               149      5K   
1059 Joey DeBelak             M      West Bend         WI    US              30                               150      5K   
1073 Joe Erato                M      West Allis        WI    US              58                               151      5K   
1074 Sue Erato                F      West Allis        WI    US              58                               152      5K   
1080 Jim Ferguson             M      West Bend         WI    US              43                               153      5K   
1105 Michelle Haslam          F      South Milwaukee   WI    US              49                               154      5K   
1137 Samantha Kahlscheuer     F      West Bend         WI    US              29                               155      5K   
1166 Brian Krejcarek          M      West Bend         WI    US              57                               156      5K   
1167 Kim Krejcarek            F      West Bend         WI    US              56                               157      5K   
1234 Ryan Patefield           M      Milwaukee         WI    US              37                               158      5K   
1255 Cindy Pritzlaff          F      Sussex            WI    US              67                               159      5K   
1256 Jim Pritzlaff            M      Sussex            WI    US              67                               160      5K   
1286 Rebecca Sanchez          F      Milwaukee         WI    US              33                               161      5K   
1294 J. Santoro               M      West Bend         WI    US              10                               162      5K   
1295 Laurie Santoro           F      West Bend         WI    US              42                               163      5K   
1296 M. Santoro               F      West Bend         WI    US              12                               164      5K   
1303 Wanona Schroud           F      West Allis        WI    US              38                               165      5K   
1315 Tyler Seefeld            M      Cedarburg         WI    US              15                               166      5K   
1319 Phil Shierk              M      West Bend         WI    US              50                               167      5K   
1339 Hannah Stolzenburg       F      Cudahy            WI    US              26                               168      5K   
1350 David Tomczek            M      West Bend         WI    US              60                               169      5K   
1351 Janet Tomczek            F      West Bend         WI    US              59                               170      5K   
1383 Willie Zhang             M      Slinger           WI    US              19                               171      5K   


Male 0-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     J. Lischka  420  11  4                       21:51 
2     Adam Lynch  404  14  8                       22:33 
3     I. Lynch    406  12  18                      25:06 
4     Hunter King 1144 13  28      De Forest WI US 27:24 
5     C. Manos    1194 9   32      Green Bay WI US 27:52 


Female 0-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     S. Lynch    405  10  48                    31:16   
2     K. Frank    1085 11  67      Elkhorn WI US 33:14   
3     B. Scroud   429  5   133                   1:02:56 
4     A. Kowalsky 428  8   136                   1:04:39 
5     C. Kowalsky 432  12  140                   1:05:17 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matt Bohlman 1028 17  1       Sussex WI US    18:44 
2     Tripp White  1373 16  2       West Bend WI US 19:16 
3     Tyler Hurd   1127 17  3       Sussex WI US    20:28 
4     Luke Seefeld 1313 16  20      Cedarburg WI US 26:07 
5     Corey Briska 1038 19  25      West Bend WI US 26:53 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Amy Heinze       1111 15  17      West Bend WI US 25:04 
2     Alyssa Shaffer   1316 18  66      Elkhorn WI US   33:14 
3     Lauren Seefeld   1312 17  74      Cedarburg WI US 35:05 
4     Amelia Pierson   413  19  80                      36:52 
5     Hannah Markowski 1196 19  102     Berlin WI US    48:52 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Lucas Skaalaud 1321 20  64      Whitewater WI US 33:08   
2     Daniel Heinze  1112 21  109     West Bend WI US  55:06   
3     Phil Lawson    1179 21  120     West Bend WI US  1:00:29 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Emily Caplice     1043 22  15      Lomira WI US     24:44 
2     Barbara Pierson   1248 23  37      Oconomowoc WI US 28:15 
3     Sarah Peterson    1243 23  46      Kewaskum WI US   30:35 
4     Kyra Kidd         426  22  58                       32:15 
5     Courtney Herriges 1120 21  60      Allenton WI US   32:35 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Nicholas Thill        1347 28  6       West Bend WI US       21:57 
2     Michael Mendenhall    1209 28  21      Germantown WI US      26:26 
3     Jordan Ball           1009 28  27      Menomonee Falls WI US 27:23 
4     Michael Bier          1022 25  47      Kewaskum WI US        31:02 
5     Anonymous Participant 1361 25  84        US                  38:29 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Wright 435  25  16                            24:53 
2     Cree Lesar      1183 29  22      Oostburg WI US        26:29 
3     Elyie Peneyer   418  29  31                            27:37 
4     Amanda Hanna    1101 29  63      Milwaukee WI US       32:55 
5     Lindsey Ball    1010 29  79      Menomonee Falls WI US 36:45 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Joe Klahn     1149 33  10      Hartford WI US 23:00 
2     Kyle Trepczyk 410  30  14                     24:08 
3     Joel Trepczyk 1354 30  44      Somerset WI US 30:08 
4     Derek Rose    421  31  45                     30:23 
5     Quinn Moebius 424  30  115                    59:40 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Samantha Thill 1348 31  12      Sheboygan WI US       23:14 
2     Krista Sarno   1297 31  34      Menomonee Falls WI US 28:00 
3     Katherine Rose 422  32  53                            31:57 
4     Maria Sierra   1320 33  68      Milwaukee WI US       33:28 
5     Karen Alliet   1003 32  90      West Bend WI US       42:19 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jermaine Ward 1367 35  43      West Bend WI US 29:29   
2     Kenny Smith   1329 37  112     Waukesha WI US  55:53   
3     Mark Schuppe  1307 36  124     West Bend WI US 1:00:57 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     AMANDA RODRIGUEZ 1273 39  26                            27:03 
2     Crystal Wick     414  37  29                            27:25 
3     Shauna Bolyard   1033 38  30      Menomonee Falls WI US 27:27 
4     Laura Schram     1302 35  75      Deerfield WI US       35:36 
5     Erika Smith      1326 36  89      Waukesha WI US        42:03 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Erik Ludwig      1188 42  5       Brookfield WI US 21:53 
2     Matt Dischler    1063 41  7       Waukesha WI US   22:06 
3     Todd Slagter     1323 44  11      Oshkosh WI US    23:06 
4     Jeremy Vechinski 1358 41  19      West Bend WI US  25:36 
5     Alan White       437  42  116                      59:40 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tracy Slagter        1324 44  23      Oshkosh WI US   26:39   
2     Jennifer Schellinger 1301 44  40      Appleton WI US  28:35   
3     Nancy Ashmore        1005 44  77      West Bend WI US 35:38   
4     Anne Vechinski       1357 42  85      West Bend WI US 39:23   
5     Amy Molinski         1218 40  138     Milwaukee WI US 1:05:07 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Rodney Ravanelli 1260 47  24      Jackson WI US 26:51 
2     Chris Bossert    434  46  107                   53:30 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gina Klink     1152 49  50      Hartford  US    31:45 
2     Chelli Whelan  1372 48  62      Hickory NC US   32:45 
3     Jenny Zuba     1388 48  91      West Bend WI US 42:19 
4     Kris Bokelberg 1029 48  104     West Bend WI US 51:28 
5     Claire Layton  1180 47  105     Milwaukee WI US 52:45 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robert Bell      1015 51  9       West Bend WI US 22:43 
2     Michael Malloy   1192 54  13      Waupun WI US    23:58 
3     Denis Kelling    1141 54  42      West Bend WI US 29:18 
4     Mitchell Gross   1097 52  54      Waukesha WI US  32:06 
5     Timothy St Peter 1333 53  56      West Bend WI US 32:12 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kim Welsh        1370 53  35      Campbellsport WI US 28:12 
2     Lori Hundertmark 1126 53  36      Fond Du Lac WI US   28:13 
3     Susan Gross      1099 53  39      Waukesha WI US      28:26 
4     Kara Grennier    1094 52  52      Sussex WI US        31:56 
5     Kellie Bews      1021 50  71      Oconomowoc WI US    34:06 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Guy Klink      1153 55  55      Hartford WI US   32:07 
2     William Condon 1050 58  57      West Bend WI US  32:15 
3     Ken Smith      1328 58  96      Oconomowoc WI US 44:01 
4     Mike Grennier  1095 58  108     Sussex WI US     53:30 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Anne Wandler   1365 58  51      Waukesha WI US   31:51 
2     Carla Peterson 1242 57  72      Kewaskum WI US   34:25 
3     Ann Pierson    1247 56  81      Oconomowoc WI US 36:53 
4     Judith Krueger 1168 58  93      West Bend WI US  43:04 
5     Diana Errico   1076 59  99      Oconomowoc WI US 46:22 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Mark Heinze    1114 61  38      West Bend WI US  28:25 
2     Gary Kobs      1162 62  49      Madison WI US    31:17 
3     Dennis Sathoff 1298 64  61      Antioch IL US    32:44 
4     Louis Briska   1039 60  88      West Bend WI US  41:54 
5     Steven Michals 1212 63  94      Germantown WI US 43:19 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Janet Roeming  1274 61  33                      27:53   
2     Georgia Mayer  1202 61  59      Hartford WI US  32:21   
3     Maria Diaz     1062 63  69      Milwaukee WI US 33:29   
4     Cheryl Dollert 1064 64  110     Vail AZ US      55:43   
5     Jill Zignego   1384 63  118     Hartford WI US  1:00:18 


Male 65-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bob Kuenzi 1171 66  132     WEST BEND WI US 1:01:51 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Judith Michals 1211 65  98      Germantown WI US 46:01   
2     Vicki Kuenzi   1172 68  131     West Bend WI US  1:01:47 
3     Ruth Holst     427  65  146                      1:26:51 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Gross 1098 74  113     Hubertus WI US 59:38   
2     Judy Treinen 1352 74  134     Jackson WI US  1:04:02 


Male 75-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael   D Ebel 1070 75  87      West Bend WI US 41:17 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.