Cops & Robbers 5K

Sat January 7, 2017 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division            
                                                                      Time        Percentage Place                        
=== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== =================== 
907 Gabe Montague           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:37   13  71.5       1        Top Males Overall   
879 Vincent Avitabile       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:42   59  80.4       2        Top Males Overall   
915 Joshua Williams         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:15   34  65.2       3        Top Males Overall   
852 Steve Turner            M      Rye                  NH    US      21:32   49  68.0       4        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             1         Top Male Masters   
943 Mike McNees             M      Grant                FL    US      21:56   61  73.4       5        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             2         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M6064               
798 Matt Mahoney            M                                         22:17   61  72.3       6        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             3         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M6064               
825 Samuel Neis             M                                         23:36   37  56.9       7        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             1        M3539               
902 Chuck Mathews           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:49   52  62.9       8        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             4         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M5054               
873 Tricia Rydson           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:01   43  64.4       1        Top Females Overall 
799 Annie Dockery           F                                         24:15   68  84.7       2        Top Females Overall 
941 Hazel McNees            F      Grant                FL    US      25:10   42  61.0       3        Top Females Overall 
797 Christopher Goncalo     M                                         26:12   52  57.2       9        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             5         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M5054               
796 Tim Thomas              M                                         26:23   52  56.8       10       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             6         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M5054               
895 Michael HODGE Jr        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:56   14  50.9       11       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             1        M1014               
876 Michele Campbell        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:58   42  56.9       4        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1         Top Female Masters 
908 Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:44   71  63.8       12       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             7         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M7074               
867 Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:03   69  61.6       13       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             8         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M6569               
903 Yasmin Jarman           F      Grant                FL    US      28:36   61  65.6       5        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             2         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F6064               
869 George Oswald           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:43   65  58.0       14       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             9         Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M6569               
884 Arleigh Sharpe          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:10   64  56.6       15       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             10        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M6064               
862 Joanna Seigel           F      merritt island       FL    US      29:32   38  50.8       6        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1        F3539               
919 Daisy Morefield         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:08   19  49.0       7        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1        F1519               
942 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      30:10   14  52.3       8        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1        F1014               
866 Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:30   68  56.1       16       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             11        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             3        M6569               
872 Ana Mcqueary            F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:33   45  51.4       9        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             3         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F4549               
850 Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47   53  55.5       10       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             4         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F5054               
877 Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:51   45  50.9       11       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             5         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F4549               
901 JESSICA FRANK           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:13   51  53.5       12       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             6         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F5054               
890 C. Dooley               F                                         31:23   10  55.4       13       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             2        F1014               
897 Laura Smith             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:33   33  46.9       14       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1        F3034               
900 Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:58   61  58.7       15       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             7         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F6064               
918 Heather LeGate          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:59   39  47.2       16       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             2        F3539               
868 Marion Oswald           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      32:14   59  56.8       17       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             8         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F5559               
921 Jonathan Gass           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      32:27   51  45.8       17       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             12        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             4        M5054               
910 Nicole Colbert          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:16   38  45.1       18       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             3        F3539               
911 Elizabeth Liby          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:16   33  44.5       19       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             2        F3034               
870 Bryan Price             M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:17   31  39.2       18       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             1        M3034               
920 Audra Gass              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:33   47  47.7       20       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             9         Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             3        F4549               
917 Jim Clamons             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:56   63  48.2       19       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             13        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             4        M6064               
885 Ok Sharpe               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:58   60  54.6       21       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             10        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             3        F6064               
853 Deborah Evans           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:04   57  52.5       22       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             11        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F5559               
878 Geraldine Avitabile     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:14   54  50.4       23       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             12        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             3        F5054               
913 Tyler Freese            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:00   28  36.1       20       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             1        M2529               
886 Cheryl Avila            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01   53  46.2       24       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             13        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             4        F5054               
904 Anonymous Participant   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:16   65  44.7       21       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             14        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             4        M6569               
861 S. Gordon               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:34   10  46.3       25       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             3        F1014               
848 K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:34   7   51.3       26       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1        F0109               
858 Cita Bandy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:38   69  55.3       27       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             14        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F6569               
851 Paul Edwards            M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:59   56  40.7       22       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             15        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M5559               
889 Nicole Dooley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:25   35  38.7       28       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             4        F3539               
894 Michael HODGE           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:26   58  39.9       23       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             16        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             2        M5559               
856 Laurie Wilson           F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:04   38  37.5       29       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             5        F3539               
855 Tracy Wilson            F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:04   43  38.6       30       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             15        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F4044               
906 Kasey Mimbs             F      Orlando              FL    US      40:42   22  36.3       31       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             1        F2024               
859 Jack Gordon             M      Grant Valkaria       FL    US      40:55   54  37.2       24       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             17        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             5        M5054               
880 Rebecca Jonatzke        F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:27   35  35.9       32       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             6        F3539               
912 Amber Sisk              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:27   36  35.9       33       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             7        F3539               
854 T. Mayhue               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:39   11  39.6       34       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             4        F1014               
860 Jane Gordon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:40   50  38.7       35       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             16        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             5        F5054               
883 Tamara Twitchell        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:51   44  36.4       36       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             17        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             2        F4044               
849 Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:27   47  35.2       37       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             18        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             4        F4549               
909 Richard Ferry           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      48:29   85  49.2       25       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                             18        Top Male Masters   
                                                                                             1        M75+                
916 Mary Clamons            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:44   62  37.5       38       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             19        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             4        F6064               
871 Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:21:31 82  31.4       39       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                             20        Top Female Masters 
                                                                                             1        F75+                
914 Tena Hochard            F      Palm Bay             FL    US              55                                          
905 JoAnn Clark             F      Merritt Island       FL    US              61                                          
899 Robert Colley           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US              52                                          
898 Gina Tellone            F      Melbourne            FL    US              34                                          
896 Marieugenia Mallon      F      Palm Bay             FL    US              24                                          
893 James Thomas            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US              44                                          
891 Jennifer Thomas         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US              46                                          
892 Truly Thomas            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US              13                                          
887 Brianna Valverde        F      Melbourne            FL    US              15                                          
888 Bryce Valverde          M      Melbourne            FL    US              14                                          
881 Bernadette Serafinowicz F      Melbourne            FL    US              49                                          
882 Tina Theobald           F      Melbourne            FL    US              48                                          
875 Barbara Linton          F      Melbourne            FL    US              61                                          
874 Kathy Conti             F      Melbourne            FL    US              57                                          
865 A. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US              7                                           
864 E. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US              5                                           
863 Jennifer Elrod          F      Melbourne            FL    US              43                                          
857 Marie Quesada           F      Indialantic          FL    US              44                                          


Top Males Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gabe Montague     907 13  1       Melbourne FL US 19:37 
2     Vincent Avitabile 879 59  2       Palm Bay FL US  19:42 
3     Joshua Williams   915 34  3       Melbourne FL US 20:15 


Top Females Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Tricia Rydson 873 43  9       Melbourne Beach FL US 24:01 
2     Annie Dockery 799 68  10                            24:15 
3     Hazel McNees  941 42  11      Grant FL US           25:10 


 Top Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Steve Turner 852 49  4       Rye NH US 21:32 


 Top Female Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Michele Campbell 876 42  15      West Melbourne FL US 26:58 


Female 1-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     K. Russell 848 7   47      Satellite Beach FL US 37:34 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Michael HODGE Jr 895 14  14      Satellite Beach FL US 26:56 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Scarlett Heuett 942 14  23      Grant FL US     30:10 
2     C. Dooley       890 10  29                      31:23 
3     S. Gordon       861 10  46      Palm Bay FL US  37:34 
4     T. Mayhue       854 11  58      Melbourne FL US 42:39 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Daisy Morefield 919 19  22      Satellite Beach FL US 30:08 


Female 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kasey Mimbs 906 22  54      Orlando FL US 40:42 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tyler Freese 913 28  43      Melbourne FL US 36:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bryan Price 870 31  37      Melbourne FL US 33:17 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Laura Smith    897 33  30      Satellite Beach FL US 31:33 
2     Elizabeth Liby 911 33  36      Satellite Beach FL US 33:16 


Male 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Samuel Neis 825 37  7                23:36 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Joanna Seigel    862 38  21      merritt island FL US  29:32 
2     Heather LeGate   918 39  32      Satellite Beach FL US 31:59 
3     Nicole Colbert   910 38  35      Satellite Beach FL US 33:16 
4     Nicole Dooley    889 35  50      Melbourne FL US       38:25 
5     Laurie Wilson    856 38  52      Cocoa FL US           40:04 
6     Rebecca Jonatzke 880 35  56      Melbourne FL US       41:27 
7     Amber Sisk       912 36  57      Palm Bay FL US        41:27 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tracy Wilson     855 43  53      Cocoa FL US    40:04 
2     Tamara Twitchell 883 44  60      Palm Bay FL US 42:51 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Ana Mcqueary        872 45  25      Indialantic FL US     30:33 
2     Tammy Shelley       877 45  27      Melbourne FL US       30:51 
3     Audra Gass          920 47  38      Cocoa Beach FL US     33:33 
4     Jo Allyson Cattaneo 849 47  61      Satellite Beach FL US 45:27 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Chuck Mathews       902 52  8       Melbourne FL US      23:49 
2     Christopher Goncalo 797 52  12                           26:12 
3     Tim Thomas          796 52  13                           26:23 
4     Jonathan Gass       921 51  34      Cocoa Beach FL US    32:27 
5     Jack Gordon         859 54  55      Grant Valkaria FL US 40:55 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sandra Edwards      850 53  26      Melbourne FL US 30:47 
2     JESSICA FRANK       901 51  28      Melbourne FL US 31:13 
3     Geraldine Avitabile 878 54  42      Palm Bay FL US  34:14 
4     Cheryl Avila        886 53  44      Melbourne FL US 37:01 
5     Jane Gordon         860 50  59      Palm Bay FL US  42:40 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Paul Edwards  851 56  49      Melbourne FL US       37:59 
2     Michael HODGE 894 58  51      Satellite Beach FL US 39:26 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Marion Oswald 868 59  33      Cocoa Beach FL US 32:14 
2     Deborah Evans 853 57  41      Melbourne FL US   34:04 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mike McNees    943 61  5       Grant FL US          21:56 
2     Matt Mahoney   798 61  6                            22:17 
3     Arleigh Sharpe 884 64  20      Merritt Island FL US 29:10 
4     Jim Clamons    917 63  39      Palm Bay FL US       33:56 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Yasmin Jarman    903 61  18      Grant FL US          28:36 
2     Melodie Esposito 900 61  31      Melbourne FL US      31:58 
3     Ok Sharpe        885 60  40      Merritt Island FL US 33:58 
4     Mary Clamons     916 62  63      Palm Bay FL US       50:44 


Male 65-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ray Brown             867 69  17      Melbourne FL US      28:03 
2     George Oswald         869 65  19      Cocoa Beach FL US    28:43 
3     Albert Bennard        866 68  24      Palm Bay FL US       30:30 
4     Anonymous Participant 904 65  45      Merritt Island FL US 37:16 


Female 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Cita Bandy 858 69  48      Melbourne FL US 37:38 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gary Castner 908 71  16      Melbourne FL US 27:44 


Male 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Richard Ferry 909 85  62      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 48:29 


Female 75+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Roberta Osterling 871 82  64      Satellite Beach FL US 1:21:31 

Embed Code