Race Header

Popcorn Panic


Sat September 8, 2018
Location: Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name        
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================ 
1     167  Vince Lorenz          M      Russiaville      IN    US      24:50.4   24:43.8   7:59  31  52.7       1        M        Wiggly Waddlers  
2     170  Melissa Moeller       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      24:58.5   24:51.9   8:01  25  59.3       1        F        Wiggly Waddlers  
3     169  Martin Moeller        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      31:03.9   30:21.3   9:48  55  50.4       2        M        Wiggly Waddlers  
4     164  Timothy Guse          M      Wanatah          IN    US      33:34.1   32:50.5   10:36 47  43.8       3        M        Wiggly Waddlers  
5     173  Rick Spencer          M      Lucerne          IN    US      34:41.6   33:59.2   10:58 61  47.3       1        M 60-69  Wiggly Waddlers  
6     214  S. Eisele             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:04.4   34:34.0   11:09 12  41.6       1        M 1-12                    
7     163  Regina Bluell         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:15.1   35:02.5   11:18 56  50.4       2        F        Wiggly Waddlers  
8     372  K. Chevalier          F                                     36:25.2   35:05.0   11:19 11  48.1       3        F                         
9     174  Stu Summers           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      36:53.9   35:41.7   11:31 60  44.6       2        M 60-69  Wiggly Waddlers  
10    165  Harley Herman         M      Hobart           IN    US      37:02.8   36:19.2   11:43 30  35.8       1        M 30-39  Wiggly Waddlers  
11    189  Rick Bond             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      37:18.6   35:28.2   11:27 62  45.7       3        M 60-69                   
12    188  Nancy Bond            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      37:36.1   35:47.6   11:33 54  48.1       1        F 50-59                   
13    315  Dan Sturgell          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      37:47.9   36:43.7   11:51 67  46.0       4        M 60-69                   
14    375  Amanda Thompson       F                             US      37:59.9   36:10.4   11:40 26  40.7       1        F 19-29                   
15    180  Barbara Baggs         F      valparaiso       IN    US      38:06.3   36:59.7   11:56 59  49.4       2        F 50-59                   
16    238  Katelyn Hagen         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      38:47.2   37:44.9   12:11 17  39.6       1        F 13-18                   
17    256  Samantha Kochenash    F      Kouts            IN    US      38:47.4   37:28.2   12:05 26  39.3       2        F 19-29                   
18    200  Jacquie Chevalier     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      39:08.5   37:51.7   12:13 43  40.8       1        F 40-49                   
19    175  Kris Trapp            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      39:09.6   37:56.2   12:14 58  47.6       3        F 50-59  Wiggly Waddlers  
20    9    Charlie Kochenash     M                                     39:17.7   37:58.5   12:15 29  34.2       1        M 19-29  CSI Walkers      
21    344  Cindy Hunter          F      Kouts            IN    US      39:30.5   38:17.2   12:21 55  45.5       4        F 50-59                   
22    182  Erica Bengel          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      39:58.6   38:35.0   12:27 27  38.2       3        F 19-29                   
23    8    Todd Johnson          M                                     40:01.3   38:49.0   12:31 45  36.5       1        M 40-49  CSI Walkers      
24    212  Casee Eisele          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      40:14.3   38:42.5   12:29 38  38.7       1        F 30-39                   
25    187  Marge Blum            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      40:17.2   38:32.6   12:26 53  44.2       5        F 50-59                   
26    239  Veronica Hagen        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      40:20.6   39:17.4   12:40 47  40.6       2        F 40-49                   
27    338  Greg Baggs            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      40:37.8   39:31.3   12:45 63  41.3       5        M 60-69                   
28    299  O. Rutherford         M      Beverly Shores   IN    US      40:54.4   39:41.5   12:48 11  37.5       2        M 1-12                    
29    22   Kathy Hartman         F                                     40:58.8   39:37.9   12:47 55  44.0       6        F 50-59  Porter Walkers   
30    162  Bill Blaszak          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:07.2   39:57.8   12:53 59  39.5       1        M 50-59  Wiggly Waddlers  
31    281  Noelle Nangle         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:09.8   39:47.9   12:50 51  41.9       7        F 50-59                   
32    235  Donna Gray            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:13.6   39:45.5   12:50 60  46.5       1        F 60-69                   
33    249  Ken Japchinski        M      Crown Point      IN    US      41:13.8   40:06.1   12:56 69  43.0       6        M 60-69                   
34    329  Michele Watts         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:25.7   40:05.4   12:56 61  46.7       2        F 60-69                   
35    286  Mary Palmer           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:26.7   40:05.4   12:56 56  44.0       8        F 50-59                   
36    171  Anonymous Participant F      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:41.7   40:26.4   13:03 56  43.6       9        F 50-59  Wiggly Waddlers  
37    350  Todd Kuruda           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:44.2   40:08.5   12:57 48  36.1       2        M 40-49                   
38    268  Kasey Mathews         F      Bay City         MI    US      41:44.4   40:08.7   12:57 39  37.5       2        F 30-39                   
39    234  Entesar Gomez         F      Portage          IN    US      41:57.8   40:50.2   13:10 35  36.3       3        F 30-39                   
40    211  Ruby Eddy             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      41:58.1   40:41.5   13:08 76  56.5       1        F 70-79                   
41    322  Mark Thompson         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:08.8   40:21.2   13:01 27  32.1       2        M 19-29                   
42    213  Edwin Eisele          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:09.6   40:38.8   13:07 43  34.4       3        M 40-49                   
43    328  Joey Walthall         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:09.7   40:37.4   13:06 15  33.0       1        M 13-18                   
44    121  Mary Glock            F      Chesterton       IN    US      42:19.3   41:02.4   13:14 54  42.0       10       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
45    122  Owen Glock            M      Chesterton       IN    US      42:20.4   41:02.7   13:14 57  37.9       2        M 50-59  Team LBJI        
46    166  Toney Lorenz          M      Russiaville      IN    US      42:32.2   41:09.8   13:17 66  40.7       7        M 60-69  Wiggly Waddlers  
47    233  Armando Gomez         M      Portage          IN    US      42:32.5   41:22.5   13:21 34  31.8       2        M 30-39                   
48    288  Lisa Pigecella        F      Mooresville      IN    US      42:40.2   41:25.6   13:22 55  42.1       11       F 50-59                   
49    154  Tiffany Rudziewicz    F                                     42:43.3   41:32.8   13:24 30  35.5       4        F 30-39  Team LBJI        
50    158  Donna Spears          F      Chesterton       IN    US      42:43.9   41:26.1   13:22 50  39.8       12       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
51    157  Brittany Spears       F      Chesterton       IN    US      42:44.9   41:27.2   13:22 25  35.5       4        F 19-29  Team LBJI        
52    103  Abigail Walker        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:50.7   42:50.7   13:49 13  37.5       2        F 13-18  Team ALDI        
53    168  Walt Melion           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:50.8   41:29.1   13:23 75  45.1       1        M 70-79  Wiggly Waddlers  
54    93   Tiara Smith           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:51.4   41:16.9   13:19 17  36.3       3        F 13-18  Team ALDI        
55    37   Latacia Alford Beal   F      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:56.1   41:09.5   13:17 28  35.8       5        F 19-29  Team ALDI        
56    73   Aser Mosley           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      42:59.7   41:12.6   13:18 32  35.8       5        F 30-39  Team ALDI        
57    225  Susan Fraley          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      43:13.5   41:36.2   13:25 66  48.0       3        F 60-69                   
58    293  Jennifer Ritter       F      VALPARAISO       IN    US      43:25.2   42:03.6   13:34 55  41.4       13       F 50-59                   
59    294  Mark Ritter           M      valparaiso       IN    US      43:25.3   42:04.5   13:34 55  36.4       3        M 50-59                   
60    272  Stephanie McNamara    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      43:32.9   41:56.8   13:32 34  35.3       6        F 30-39                   
61    197  Jean Brumley          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      43:32.9   41:58.2   13:32 57  42.5       14       F 50-59                   
62    6    Sue Evers             F                                     43:40.2   42:13.0   13:37 54  40.8       15       F 50-59  CSI Walkers      
63    4    Bill Evers            M                                     43:42.2   42:14.6   13:38 56  36.5       4        M 50-59  CSI Walkers      
64    377  Josh Bachman          M                                     43:42.3   42:08.4   13:36 37  31.8       3        M 30-39                   
65    379  N. Bachman            M                                     43:42.4   42:11.6   13:37 10  36.7       3        M 1-12                    
66    262  Cindy Leland          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      43:59.9   42:30.6   13:43 61  44.0       4        F 60-69                   
67    6581 Thomas Leland         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:00.2   43:07.3   13:55 26  30.0       3        M 19-29                   
68    92   Susan Smith           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:03.7   42:29.8   13:43 33  34.7       7        F 30-39  Team ALDI        
69    190  Anonymous Participant M      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:08.6   42:31.9   13:43 65  39.1       8        M 60-69                   
70    301  Melissa Sarkisian     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:09.1   43:13.3   13:57 57  41.3       16       F 50-59                   
71    203  Tony Coffman          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:10.7   43:14.3   13:57 38  31.2       4        M 30-39                   
72    300  Laurie Ryder          F      Hobart           IN    US      44:22.1   42:52.7   13:50 45  36.6       3        F 40-49                   
73    319  Makoto Takahashi      M      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:28.7   43:25.4   14:00 40  31.5       4        M 40-49                   
74    215  Linda Eleftheri       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:34.5   43:08.1   13:55 57  41.4       17       F 50-59                   
75    247  Corrin Hummel         F      Crown point      IN    US      44:37.1   43:06.6   13:54 14  36.5       4        F 13-18                   
76    246  Angela Hummel         F      Crown point      IN    US      44:46.5   43:16.1   13:57 37  34.5       8        F 30-39                   
77    42   Teresa Berndt         F                                     44:47.2   43:19.8   13:59 60  42.7       5        F 60-69  Porter Walkers   
78    184  Michael Berndt        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:47.8   43:19.6   13:59 62  37.4       9        M 60-69                   
79    159  Chris Wendahl         F                             US      44:52.1   43:42.3   14:06 57  40.8       18       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
80    232  Barbara Geiss         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:52.7   43:23.9   14:00 73  50.7       2        F 70-79                   
81    29   Rebecca Morlan        F                                     44:53.7   43:24.3   14:00 41  35.1       4        F 40-49  Porter Walkers   
82    195  John Brown            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:01.2   43:30.7   14:02 66  38.5       10       M 60-69                   
83    196  Nora Brown            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:01.4   43:30.9   14:02 63  44.1       6        F 60-69                   
84    373  Jeannie Webster       F                                     45:11.6   43:50.9   14:09 44  35.5       5        F 40-49                   
85    17   Marylynn Drygas       F                                     45:16.1   43:52.9   14:09 57  40.7       19       F 50-59  Porter Walkers   
86    207  James Dommer          M      North Fort Myers FL    US      45:16.7   44:01.4   14:12 72  40.6       2        M 70-79                   
87    201  Judy Chevalier        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:21.3   44:01.1   14:12 65  44.7       7        F 60-69                   
88    259  Melissa Lafever       F      Chesterton       IN    US      45:22.7   43:47.5   14:08 38  34.2       9        F 30-39                   
89    343  Tiffany Hollandsworth F      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:30.1   44:06.4   14:14 43  35.0       6        F 40-49                   
90    353  H. Fagen              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:30.5   44:06.1   14:14 10  35.1       4        M 1-12                    
91    376  J. Wainscott          M                                     45:31.1   44:05.1   14:13 10  35.2       5        M 1-12                    
92    334  John Worthley         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:38.1   45:23.7   14:39 71  38.9       3        M 70-79                   
93    331  Wilma Willard         F      Chesterton       IN    US      45:46.8   44:40.3   14:25 59  40.9       20       F 50-59                   
94    361  Kate Douglas          F      Chicago          IL    US      45:53.1   44:14.5   14:16 47  36.1       7        F 40-49                   
95    380  S. Keberkein          F                                     45:55.2   44:24.3   14:19 9   40.3       1        F 1-12                    
96    378  R. Bachman            F                                     45:55.7   44:21.5   14:19 12  37.1       2        F 1-12                    
97    208  Janet Dommer          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      45:56.7   44:40.2   14:25 53  38.2       21       F 50-59                   
98    310  Jill Steiner          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      46:38.2   44:50.6   14:28 47  35.6       8        F 40-49  Drama Jocks      
99    382  Cynthia Felton        F                                     46:41.8   44:58.4   14:30 62  42.2       8        F 60-69                   
100   324  Liz Torbitt           F      Demotte          IN    US      46:42.2   44:54.6   14:29 17  33.3       5        F 13-18                   
101   39   Linda Anderson        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:03.1   45:24.1   14:39 67  44.5       9        F 60-69  Team ALDI        
102   240  Timothy Hall          M      Portage          IN    US      47:12.3   45:50.5   14:47 23  28.3       4        M 19-29                   
103   348  Janet Knox            F      Crown Point      IN    US      47:23.2   46:16.7   14:56 48  34.9       9        F 40-49                   
104   5    Debbie Evers          F                                     47:29.6   45:59.0   14:50 58  39.3       22       F 50-59  CSI Walkers      
105   371  A. Smrzlick           F                                     47:29.8   45:59.4   14:50 9   38.9       3        F 1-12                    
106   267  Emily Markovich       F      Hobart           IN    US      47:32.4   46:10.1   14:54 25  31.9       6        F 19-29                   
107   261  I. Leetz              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:35.7   46:00.6   14:51 11  36.7       4        F 1-12                    
108   7589 S. Carlson            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:35.7   45:59.6   14:50 7   41.8       5        F 1-12                    
109   45   Michelle Carugati     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:39.7   46:16.8   14:56 47  34.5       10       F 40-49  Team ALDI        
110   81   Brandi Pilarczky      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:39.7   46:16.4   14:56 28  31.8       7        F 19-29  Team ALDI        
111   362  Sharon Douglas        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:43.2   46:04.9   14:52 77  50.6       3        F 70-79                   
112   280  Melody Munro          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:47.7   46:04.6   14:52 13  34.9       6        F 13-18                   
113   279  Jo Munro              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      47:48.1   46:00.5   14:50 46  34.4       11       F 40-49                   
114   351  Nancy Borman          F      Portage          IN    US      48:04.9   46:35.5   15:02 68  44.0       10       F 60-69                   
115   282  Ruth Nicholson        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      48:27.5   47:07.5   15:12 66  42.3       11       F 60-69                   
116   303  Anonymous Participant F      Valparaiso       IN    US      48:31.4   47:14.6   15:14 65  41.7       12       F 60-69                   
117   302  David Schelling       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      48:32.1   47:14.9   15:14 67  35.8       11       M 60-69                   
118   314  Jessica Sternberg     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      48:32.2   47:06.8   15:12 32  31.3       10       F 30-39                   
119   198  Linda Byers           F      Portage          IN    US      48:41.1   47:24.9   15:18 61  39.5       13       F 60-69                   
120   323  Diana Tipton          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:05.1   47:24.1   15:17 68  43.2       14       F 60-69                   
121   265  Ryan Maris            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      49:12.1   47:38.3   15:22 27  27.2       5        M 19-29                   
122   128  Megan Hefner          F      Chesterton       IN    US      49:17.7   47:57.2   15:28 34  30.9       11       F 30-39  Team LBJI        
123   290  Ellen Podell          F      Wanatah          IN    US      49:22.5   47:36.9   15:22 56  37.1       23       F 50-59                   
124   129  Karen Johnson         F      Westville        IN    US      49:24.9   48:03.7   15:30 42  31.9       12       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
125   127  Beth Hefner           F      Chesterton       IN    US      49:25.2   48:05.2   15:31 60  38.5       15       F 60-69  Team LBJI        
126   381  Vanessa Cruz          F                                     49:33.5   48:28.3   15:38 29  30.4       8        F 19-29                   
127   202  Jennifer Church       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:48.3   48:13.4   15:33 49  33.8       13       F 40-49                   
128   284  Haley Nolan           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:48.7   48:11.8   15:33 17  31.1       7        F 13-18                   
129   283  Brianna Nolan         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:49.6   48:12.6   15:33 15  32.1       8        F 13-18                   
130   285  Jolene Nolan          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:49.7   48:14.8   15:34 50  34.2       24       F 50-59                   
131   191  B. Bowman             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:51.2   48:10.8   15:33 8   35.6       6        M 1-12                    
132   36   Cherie Westover       F                                     49:51.6   48:05.5   15:31 64  40.4       16       F 60-69  Porter Walkers   
133   192  Clara Bowman          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      49:57.2   48:12.9   15:33 13  33.4       9        F 13-18                   
134   124  Robert Guy            M      Chesterton       IN    US      49:58.9   48:36.2   15:41 59  32.5       5        M 50-59  Team LBJI        
135   123  Jessica Guy           F      Chesterton       IN    US      49:59.2   48:38.4   15:41 24  30.3       9        F 19-29  Team LBJI        
136   253  N. Kirk               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:01.7   48:22.1   15:36 12  29.7       7        M 1-12                    
137   364  Judy Bartels          F      La Porte         IN    US      50:03.6   48:33.2   15:40 52  34.7       25       F 50-59                   
138   339  David Brock           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:05.4   48:50.8   15:45 59  32.3       6        M 50-59                   
139   340  Jennifer Brock        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:05.6   48:50.9   15:45 54  35.3       26       F 50-59                   
140   335  Candice Yu-Fleming    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:06.2   48:43.3   15:43 43  31.7       14       F 40-49                   
141   220  Patrick Fleming       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:06.4   48:44.6   15:43 45  29.1       5        M 40-49                   
142   252  Katie Kirk            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:13.9   48:33.8   15:40 18  30.5       10       F 13-18                   
143   260  Daniel LaFrance       M      Crown Point      IN    US      50:18.2   48:49.4   15:45 44  28.8       6        M 40-49                   
144   149  Amie Pinto            F      Chesterton       IN    US      50:18.4   48:51.1   15:46 38  30.7       12       F 30-39  Team LBJI        
145   32   Debra Rudovich        F                                     50:18.4   48:50.3   15:45 47  32.7       15       F 40-49  Porter Walkers   
146   21   Leanne Hamilton       F                                     50:18.4   48:49.9   15:45 44  31.8       16       F 40-49  Porter Walkers   
147   141  Judy Mohr             F      Chesterton       IN    US      50:20.8   49:07.6   15:51 51  33.9       27       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
148   126  Megan Hall            F      Chesterton       IN    US      50:21.9   49:11.1   15:52 27  30.0       10       F 19-29  Team LBJI        
149   352  MaryKate Mahoney      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:25.7   48:56.0   15:47 26  30.1       11       F 19-29                   
150   7587 Jeff Carlson          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:25.8   48:50.1   15:45 40  28.0       7        M 40-49                   
151   135  Michael Leland        M      Chesterton       IN    US      50:25.9   48:57.2   15:47 66  34.2       12       M 60-69  Team LBJI        
152   7586 Kari Carlson          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:27.5   48:51.1   15:46 40  31.0       17       F 40-49                   
153   332  Stephanie Woodard     F      Hobart           IN    US      50:31.6   49:09.3   15:51 31  30.0       13       F 30-39                   
154   287  Susan Parker          F      Gary             IN    US      50:32.2   49:09.9   15:52 39  30.6       14       F 30-39                   
155   8044 Melissa Ganser        F      Saint John       IN    US      50:41.7   49:17.8   15:54 34  30.0       15       F 30-39                   
156   341  Natalie Cossio        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:42.5   49:21.5   15:55 33  29.9       16       F 30-39                   
157   342  Beckie Guffin         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:46.3   49:15.6   15:53 64  39.5       17       F 60-69                   
158   369  John Garver           M      West Chester     PA    US      50:47.1   49:18.4   15:54 65  33.7       13       M 60-69                   
159   251  Jim Kirk              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:49.2   49:14.5   15:53 53  30.6       7        M 50-59                   
160   193  Terry Bowman          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      50:49.4   49:10.4   15:52 57  31.6       8        M 50-59                   
161   228  Bob Gabriel           M      Hobart           IN    US      51:11.1   49:56.8   16:07 52  29.9       9        M 50-59                   
162   236  Sherri Green          F      Hobart           IN    US      51:11.7   49:58.2   16:07 57  35.7       28       F 50-59                   
163   7    Debra Hall            F                                     51:22.5   50:01.2   16:08 50  32.9       29       F 50-59  CSI Walkers      
164   99   Ryan Trader           M                                     51:22.7   49:35.6   16:00 44  28.4       8        M 40-49  Team ALDI        
165   90   Frank Salichs         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:23.8   49:38.1   16:01 27  26.1       6        M 19-29  Team ALDI        
166   54   Elizabeth Gonzales    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:26.3   49:41.0   16:02 35  29.9       17       F 30-39  Team ALDI        
167   98   Lori Trader           F                                     51:27.9   49:41.0   16:02 51  33.5       30       F 50-59  Team ALDI        
168   67   Cynthia Koreus        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:27.9   49:41.3   16:02 26  29.7       12       F 19-29  Team ALDI        
169   89   Ceaser Salceda        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:28.9   49:42.8   16:02 42  27.9       9        M 40-49  Team ALDI        
170   321  Tom Tehan             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:29.8   49:40.2   16:01 56  31.0       10       M 50-59                   
171   347  Liz Segura            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:31.4   50:10.4   16:11 28  29.4       13       F 19-29                   
172   160  Krista Whitcomb       F      Chesterton       IN    US      51:32.8   50:10.1   16:11 49  32.5       18       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
173   134  Barb Lea              F      Chesterton       IN    US      51:33.3   50:23.8   16:15 43  30.6       19       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
174   346  Shayra Parks          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      51:33.4   50:08.7   16:11 37  29.8       18       F 30-39                   
175   242  Michael Halsted       M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:43.2   50:16.0   16:13 69  34.3       14       M 60-69                   
176   241  Marilyn Halsted       F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:43.6   50:16.6   16:13 69  41.3       18       F 60-69                   
177   356  Christine Orue        F      Elkhart          IN    US      51:47.5   50:31.8   16:18 54  34.1       31       F 50-59                   
178   304  Linda Sertic          F      Hebron           IN    US      52:21.7   50:43.4   16:22 62  37.4       19       F 60-69                   
179   295  Kimberly Ritze        F      Chicago          IL    US      52:33.1   51:19.5   16:33 39  29.3       19       F 30-39                   
180   183  Cindy Bernd           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:33.5   51:20.0   16:34 39  29.3       20       F 30-39                   
181   237  Carol Gross           F      Cleveland        OH    US      52:41.2   51:12.7   16:31 26  28.8       14       F 19-29                   
182   263  Eric Leland           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:41.7   51:13.2   16:31 28  25.3       7        M 19-29                   
183   106  Lisa Woodard          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:42.2   50:50.0   16:24 41  29.9       20       F 40-49  Team ALDI        
184   209  Carolyn Dougherty     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:44.5   51:24.0   16:35 52  32.8       32       F 50-59                   
185   105  Jerry Woodard         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:44.9   50:52.2   16:25 42  27.3       10       M 40-49  Team ALDI        
186   104  Ian Woodard           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:44.9   50:52.7   16:25 13  27.5       2        M 13-18  Team ALDI        
187   107  Natasha Woodard       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:45.3   50:53.6   16:25 16  29.9       11       F 13-18  Team ALDI        
188   363  Jonathan Young III    M      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:47.8   51:15.4   16:32 47  28.1       11       M 40-49                   
189   82   Joseph Pruitt         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:49.5   51:04.3   16:28 35  25.9       5        M 30-39  Team ALDI        
190   72   Kesha Money           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      52:50.2   51:05.2   16:29 34  29.0       21       F 30-39  Team ALDI        
191   327  Beth Wainscott        F      La Portea        IN    US      53:03.4   51:37.6   16:39 38  29.0       22       F 30-39                   
192   230  Annette Gates         F      Griffith         IN    US      53:16.1   51:50.5   16:43 50  31.8       33       F 50-59                   
193   231  Kevin Gates           M      Griffith         IN    US      53:16.2   51:49.6   16:43 54  29.3       11       M 50-59                   
194   94   A. Smrzlick           F      Kouts            IN    US      53:17.7   51:32.2   16:37 9   34.7       6        F 1-12   Team ALDI        
195   43   Lisa Blume            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:18.4   51:34.9   16:38 42  29.7       21       F 40-49  Team ALDI        
196   224  T. FOX                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:20.9   52:02.7   16:47 11  32.4       7        F 1-12                    
197   297  Patty Robinson        F      Canton           MI    US      53:24.9   52:02.6   16:47 54  33.1       34       F 50-59                   
198   296  Michael Robinson      M      Canton           MI    US      53:25.2   52:03.3   16:48 55  29.4       12       M 50-59                   
199   95   Sara Tabner           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:26.9   51:43.2   16:41 29  28.5       15       F 19-29  Team ALDI        
200   71   Andrew McGinley       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:27.3   51:41.6   16:41 29  25.1       8        M 19-29  Team ALDI        
201   66   Richard Kalecki       M      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:30.9   51:54.5   16:45 24  25.0       9        M 19-29  Team ALDI        
202   312  Gina Stephenson       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:34.8   52:10.7   16:50 16  29.2       12       F 13-18                   
203   48   Angela Decl           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:35.9   51:59.5   16:46 33  28.4       23       F 30-39  Team ALDI        
204   313  Stephanie Stephenson  F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:35.9   52:12.0   16:50 53  32.7       35       F 50-59                   
205   156  Nicole Soto           F      Chesterton       IN    US      53:38.1   48:32.4   15:39 25  30.4       16       F 19-29  Team LBJI        
206   110  Shayla Boothe         F      Chesterton       IN    US      53:38.2   52:12.7   16:51 25  28.2       17       F 19-29  Team LBJI        
207   111  Chris Brandt          F      Chesterton       IN    US      53:38.2   52:13.1   16:51 45  30.0       22       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
208   273  Pauline Milanowski    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:39.9   52:08.5   16:49 64  37.3       20       F 60-69                   
209   275  Robert Modesto        M      Portage          IN    US      53:44.1   52:11.9   16:50 56  29.5       13       M 50-59                   
210   336  Janet Zaharias        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      53:45.3   50:57.5   16:26 54  33.8       36       F 50-59                   
211   161  Dawn Widener          F      Chesterton       IN    US      54:14.9   52:40.1   16:59 48  30.6       23       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
212   145  Gail O'Sullivan       F      Chesterton       IN    US      54:15.1   52:42.7   17:00 62  36.0       21       F 60-69  Team LBJI        
213   140  Shari Miller          F      Chesterton       IN    US      54:15.7   52:40.3   16:59 56  33.5       37       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
214   144  Daniel O'Sullivan     M      Chesterton       IN    US      54:15.9   52:43.5   17:00 65  31.5       15       M 60-69  Team LBJI        
215   47   Adriana Cruz-Torres   F      Valparaiso       IN    US      54:24.9   54:24.9   17:33 46  29.1       24       F 40-49  Team ALDI        
216   176  Melissa Achten        F      Chesterton       IN    US      54:32.8   52:55.3   17:04 43  29.2       25       F 40-49                   
217   357  Sarah Myers           F      Kouts            IN    US      54:33.2   52:56.7   17:05 29  27.8       18       F 19-29                   
218   359  Donald McGuire        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      54:39.9   53:25.1   17:14 59  29.6       14       M 50-59                   
219   360  Krista McGuire        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      54:40.5   53:22.1   17:13 37  28.0       24       F 30-39                   
220   125  Lindsey Hagan         F      Chesterton       IN    US      54:41.1   52:47.8   17:02 31  27.9       25       F 30-39  Team LBJI        
221   131  Kathi Jones           F      Chesterton       IN    US      54:42.7   52:49.0   17:02 45  29.7       26       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
222   9464 Brenda Talley         F      Griffith         IN    US      54:49.3   53:15.5   17:11 29  27.7       19       F 19-29                   
223   9465 Heather Talley        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      54:49.3   53:16.0   17:11 25  27.7       20       F 19-29                   
224   254  Becky Klein           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      54:49.7   54:49.7   17:41 41  27.8       27       F 40-49                   
225   181  Jessica Ball          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      54:50.2   53:10.7   17:09 32  27.7       26       F 30-39                   
226   6597 Anna Larson           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      55:01.8   53:33.1   17:16 23  27.5       21       F 19-29                   
227   6596 Michelle Shong        F      Hebron           IN    US      55:07.7   53:32.8   17:16 60  34.5       22       F 60-69                   
228   274  Scott Miller          M      valparaiso       IN    US      55:08.1   53:26.8   17:14 71  33.0       4        M 70-79                   
229   6598 Jayne Larson          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      55:09.5   53:42.8   17:20 55  32.4       38       F 50-59                   
230   7588 A. Carlson            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      55:22.9   55:16.2   17:50 9   29.4       8        M 1-12                    
231   337  John Zaharias         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      55:43.7   52:55.9   17:04 59  29.8       15       M 50-59                   
232   316  Kim Stutz             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      55:44.3   54:02.1   17:26 43  28.6       28       F 40-49  Kai Vitality     
233   221  Chris Flory           M      Lafayette        IN    US      55:44.9   54:07.4   17:28 43  25.8       12       M 40-49                   
234   222  Teri Flory            F      Lafayette        IN    US      55:46.2   54:07.7   17:28 36  27.5       27       F 30-39                   
235   185  Lisa Biewer           F      Chicago          IL    US      55:48.6   54:10.3   17:28 36  27.4       28       F 30-39                   
236   51   Nicole Dvorscak       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:11.5   54:34.7   17:36 30  27.0       29       F 30-39  Team ALDI        
237   85   Cindy Roop            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:23.3   54:46.4   17:40 58  33.0       39       F 50-59  Team ALDI        
238   75   Bobbi Muzuka          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:24.7   54:39.6   17:38 55  31.9       40       F 50-59  Team ALDI        
239   86   Katie Rosado          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:26.2   54:41.7   17:39 38  27.4       30       F 30-39  Team ALDI        
240   87   Vince Rosado          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:26.2   54:44.5   17:40 38  24.6       6        M 30-39  Team ALDI        
241   100  Justyna Trembacki     F      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:28.5   54:49.9   17:41 35  27.1       31       F 30-39  Team ALDI        
242   289  Dana Pionke           F      Portage          IN    US      56:43.1   55:02.5   17:45 40  27.5       29       F 40-49                   
243   307  Emily Smith           F      Hobart           IN    US      56:43.3   55:03.3   17:46 35  26.9       32       F 30-39                   
244   219  Donald Evans          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      56:57.9   55:30.1   17:54 45  25.6       13       M 40-49                   
245   18   Donna Evans           F                                     56:58.7   55:28.1   17:54 78  42.7       4        F 70-79  Porter Walkers   
246   354  Denise Conlon         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      57:08.3   56:09.0   18:07 52  30.0       41       F 50-59                   
247   7584 Brenda Bow            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      57:13.2   56:13.3   18:08 62  33.7       23       F 60-69                   
248   194  BILL Brissette        M      Crown Point      IN    US      57:40.8   55:58.0   18:03 68  30.5       16       M 60-69                   
249   10   Matt Maciejewski      M                                     57:48.3   57:48.3   18:39 35  22.9       7        M 30-39  CSI Walkers      
250   9442 Christian Stanley     M      Zionsville       IN    US      57:58.1   56:31.7   18:14 33  23.2       8        M 30-39                   
251   368  Missy Hartig          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      58:07.2   56:26.5   18:12 49  28.9       30       F 40-49  Beyond Gym Walls 
252   199  Kerri Carnahan        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      58:07.2   56:26.1   18:12 38  26.6       33       F 30-39                   
253   258  STEPHEN KULAVICK      M      Valparaiso       IN    US      58:20.9   57:00.6   18:23 68  29.9       17       M 60-69                   
254   257  CHRISTINE KULAVICK    F      Valparaiso       IN    US      58:20.9   57:01.2   18:24 57  31.3       42       F 50-59                   
255   223  Dawn Fox              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      58:21.7   57:03.3   18:24 34  25.9       34       F 30-39                   
256   276  E. Morales            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      59:10.3   57:45.2   18:38 12  28.5       8        F 1-12                    
257   204  D. Coombs             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      59:50.8   58:03.4   18:44 11  25.6       9        M 1-12                    
258   109  Robin Benson-Harvey   F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:00:07.2 58:50.9   18:59 48  27.4       31       F 40-49  Team LBJI        
259   333  Roberta Woods         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:07.5 58:20.3   18:49 49  28.0       32       F 40-49                   
260   146  Cathy Patterson       F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:00:18.2 58:55.3   19:00 63  32.6       24       F 60-69  Team LBJI        
261   277  Gina Morales          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:00:43.7 59:18.6   19:08 41  25.7       33       F 40-49                   
262   206  DeeDee Denzine        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:18.6 59:34.9   19:13 51  28.0       43       F 50-59                   
263   291  Kim Reed              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:01:24.2 59:40.8   19:15 26  24.7       22       F 19-29                   
264   320  Debbie Teeuws         F      Portage          IN    US      1:02:13.1 1:00:55.3 19:39 50  27.1       44       F 50-59                   
265   229  Debby Gabriel         F      Hobart           IN    US      1:02:13.8 1:00:54.8 19:39 56  29.0       45       F 50-59                   
266   264  June Lenher           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:24.4 1:01:05.4 19:42 52  27.6       46       F 50-59                   
267   120  Tamara Garno          F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:02:41.7 1:00:52.5 19:38 32  24.2       35       F 30-39  Team LBJI        
268   345  Juan Pablo Ortega     M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:02:43.7 1:01:18.2 19:47 36  21.7       9        M 30-39                   
269   216  Alexia Evan           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:02.2 1:03:02.2 20:20 21  23.4       23       F 19-29                   
270   218  Jennie Evan           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:05.4 1:01:46.6 19:56 24  23.9       24       F 19-29                   
271   178  Tom Ames              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:08.5 1:01:51.5 19:57 42  22.4       14       M 40-49                   
272   217  George Evan           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:03:12.5 1:03:12.5 20:23 60  25.2       18       M 60-69                   
273   139  Beve Miller           F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:03:52.2 1:02:25.6 20:08 56  28.3       47       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
274   248  Becca Jackson         F      chesterton       IN    US      1:03:52.3 1:02:16.9 20:05 52  27.0       48       F 50-59                   
275   49   Cassandra Dominguez   F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:12.6 1:08:12.6 22:00 17  21.9       13       F 13-18  Team ALDI        
276   365  Mary Costa            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:39.6 1:06:56.9 21:36 53  25.5       49       F 50-59  Beyond Gym Walls 
277   3    Joyce Sharp           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:40.1 1:06:58.5 21:36 41  22.7       34       F 40-49  Beyond Gym Walls 
278   2    Diana Bock-Good       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:08:41.4 1:06:57.7 21:36 52  25.2       50       F 50-59  Beyond Gym Walls 
279   118  Melissa Garno         F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:14:07.1 1:12:22.6 23:21 34  20.4       36       F 30-39  Team LBJI        
280   119  Michelle Garno        F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:14:07.2 1:12:17.3 23:19 56  24.4       51       F 50-59  Team LBJI        
281   255  Paula Knight          F      Gary             IN    US      1:15:37.6 1:14:04.8 23:54 72  29.3       5        F 70-79                   
282   349  Sandy Appleby         F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:17:40.6 1:16:15.7 24:36 71  28.0       6        F 70-79                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vince Lorenz   167 31  1       M      Russiaville IN US 24:50.4 
2     Martin Moeller 169 55  3       M      Valparaiso IN US  31:03.9 
3     Timothy Guse   164 47  4       M      Wanatah IN US     33:34.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Moeller 170 25  2       F      Valparaiso IN US 24:58.5 
2     Regina Bluell   163 56  7       F      Valparaiso IN US 36:15.1 
3     K. Chevalier    372 11  8       F                       36:25.2 

Embed Code