Run to the Moon

Sat July 18, 2020 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     275 Julius Kiptoo            M      Toledo         OH    US      16:15.9   16:12.9   5:14  40  84.3       1        M Overall    
2     421 Theodore Reinhart        M      Carey          OH    US      16:40.3   16:37.2   5:22  31  78.2       2        M Overall    
3     407 Quentin Potempa          M      Lima           OH    US      31:59.4   17:50.4   5:45  16  74.2       3        M Overall    
4     651 Jeff Coudron             M      Dayton         OH    US      18:25.0   18:20.9   5:55  47  78.3       1        M Master     
5     654 Ryan Schadewald          M      Lima           OH    US      18:27.5   18:24.7   5:56  25  70.2       1        M 25-29      
6     570 Zackary Britton          M      Harrod         OH    US      18:34.4   18:31.3   5:58  15  72.5       1        M 15-19      
7     620 Eric Bontrager           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      19:04.2   19:00.6   6:08  42  72.8       1        M 40-44      
8     613 B. Boyd                  M      Hilliard       OH    US      19:18.2   19:04.6   6:09  12  75.5       1        M 11-14      
9     378 Dean Oakley              M      Lakeview       OH    US      19:32.8   19:27.8   6:17  38  69.2       1        M 35-39      
10    608 Andy Muhlenkamp          M                                   19:40.8   19:37.1   6:20  42  70.6       2        M 40-44      
11    498 Andrew Stepleton         M      Lima           OH    US      20:07.2   20:03.1   6:28  33  65.2       1        M 30-34      
12    198 Nathan Hall              M      Ada            OH    US      20:18.8   20:13.4   6:31  35  65.3       2        M 35-39      
13    638 Tony Heitkamp            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      20:26.3   20:21.1   6:34  42  68.0       3        M 40-44      
14    228 Alex Honigford           M      Lima           OH    US      20:53.1   20:46.0   6:42  13  67.5       2        M 11-14      
15    24  Bailie Barrington        F      Waynesfield    OH    US      20:54.6   20:50.6   6:43  19  70.6       1        F Overall    
16    636 T. Jmiai                 F                                   20:53.5   20:50.9   6:44  11  80.7       2        F Overall    
17    408 Jay Prichard             M      Van Wert       OH    US      20:59.4   20:56.3   6:45  61  76.6       1        M 60-64      
18    21  J. Barnhart              M      Findlay        OH    US      21:46.2   21:42.3   7:00  12  66.4       3        M 11-14      
19    648 Tim Hertel               M      Akron          OH    US      21:54.1   21:49.6   7:02  47  65.8       1        M 45-49      
20    441 Jim Sawmiller            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      21:57.7   21:53.3   7:04  54  69.3       1        M 50-54      
21    599 Troy Beland              M      Arcadia        IN    US      22:25.7   22:22.1   7:13  15  60.0       2        M 15-19      
22    150 T. Fortino               M      Northville     MI    US      22:42.8   22:27.1   7:15  8   76.2       1        M 1-10       
23    70  A. Buell                 M      Kalida         OH    US      23:15.8   22:29.5   7:15  10  68.9       2        M 1-10       
24    633 D. Gaines-Romick         F                                   22:38.8   22:35.8   7:17  7   84.9       3        F Overall    
25    521 David Utrup              M      Cajamarca                    22:42.6   22:36.1   7:17  33  57.9       2        M 30-34      
26    641 Caleb Schlenlar          M                                   22:59.0   22:39.8   7:19  18  57.2       3        M 15-19      
27    428 Ryan Roettger            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      22:53.5   22:43.1   7:20  40  60.1       4        M 40-44      
28    447 Karl Schlegel            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:03.8   22:56.3   7:24  58  68.3       1        M 55-59      
29    504 Jamie Szelagowski        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:10.5   23:02.6   7:26  37  64.7       1        F 35-39      
30    72  Phil Buell               M      Kalida         OH    US      23:58.8   23:13.3   7:29  50  63.3       2        M 50-54      
31    634 Max Stamburgh            M                                   23:27.9   23:14.9   7:30  22  55.6       1        M 20-24      
32    136 John Doll                M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:23.9   23:18.3   7:31  17  56.1       4        M 15-19      
33    14  Steve Axtell             M      Springboro     OH    US      23:26.0   23:20.3   7:32  55  65.5       2        M 55-59      
34    71  J. Buell                 M      Kalida         OH    US      24:09.3   23:22.7   7:32  10  66.3       3        M 1-10       
35    252 Jj Johnson               M      Lima           OH    US      23:34.1   23:27.2   7:34  32  55.6       3        M 30-34      
36    148 Adrian Fortino           M      Northville     MI    US      23:46.2   23:30.4   7:35  40  58.1       5        M 40-44      
37    302 Chad Kyler               M      Lima           OH    US      23:59.4   23:54.1   7:43  40  57.2       6        M 40-44      
38    149 Beth Fortino             F      Northville     MI    US      24:14.5   23:59.4   7:44  42  63.8       1        F Master     
39    13  L. Auchmuty              F      Columbus Grove OH    US      24:07.2   24:04.2   7:46  11  69.9       1        F 11-14      
40    168 Andrew Gerten            M      Lima           OH    US      24:16.6   24:12.6   7:49  15  55.5       5        M 15-19      
41    222 Carter Homan             M      Coldwater      OH    US      24:45.1   24:20.6   7:51  15  55.2       6        M 15-19      
42    88  Matthew Chiles           M      Lima           OH    US      24:35.0   24:26.8   7:53  34  53.8       4        M 30-34      
43    659 Plaugher Ian             M      Lima           OH    US      24:42.6   24:38.1   7:57  22  52.5       2        M 20-24      
44    661 Hanna Watt               F      Lima           OH    US      24:49.4   24:42.2   7:58  15  62.6       1        F 15-19      
45    647 Blake Youtsey            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:48.9   24:44.5   7:59  17  52.9       7        M 15-19      
46    155 Blayne Fullenkamp        M      Rockford       OH    US      25:18.4   25:15.0   8:09  13  55.5       4        M 11-14      
47    23  Z. Barnhart              M      Findlay        OH    US      25:45.5   25:33.0   8:15  9   63.5       4        M 1-10       
48    163 Randal Garver            M      Harrod         OH    US      25:45.3   25:34.2   8:15  61  62.8       2        M 60-64      
49    22  Molly Barnhart           F      Findlay        OH    US      25:47.0   25:34.7   8:15  47  62.4       1        F 45-49      
50    347 Brendan McKnight         M      Sidney         OH    US      26:08.7   25:35.8   8:15  20  50.6       3        M 20-24      
51    574 Chad Ricker              M      Ottawa         OH    US      26:46.2   25:50.9   8:20  41  53.2       7        M 40-44      
52    597 Kurt Schlenker           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:11.3   25:51.1   8:20  18  50.2       8        M 15-19      
53    614 S. Boyd                  F      Hilliard       OH    US      26:11.6   25:53.8   8:21  9   68.9       1        F 1-10       
54    662 Jordan Snyder            M      Lima           OH    US      26:55.7   25:57.8   8:23  28  49.8       2        M 25-29      
55    444 Rachel Schaaf            F      Celina         OH    US      26:09.5   25:58.2   8:23  32  56.7       1        F 30-34      
56    66  Mark Bruns               M      Nashville      TN    US      26:11.4   26:02.0   8:24  54  58.2       3        M 50-54      
57    103 Scott Conley             M      Lima           OH    US      26:12.5   26:04.7   8:25  46  54.7       2        M 45-49      
58    567 Thomas Walker            M      Lima           OH    US      26:14.1   26:07.6   8:26  17  50.1       9        M 15-19      
59    663 Archibald Frantie        M      Lima           OH    US      27:07.3   26:09.9   8:26  29  49.5       3        M 25-29      
60    429 Cassie Rose              F      Lima           OH    US      26:32.6   26:11.9   8:27  18  56.4       2        F 15-19      
61    612 Ryan Batt                M                                   26:38.4   26:31.5   8:33  21  48.8       4        M 20-24      
62    102 Renee Conley             F      Lima           OH    US      26:39.5   26:31.6   8:33  47  60.2       2        F 45-49      
63    463 Ann Shroyer              F      Camp Hill      PA    US      26:50.7   26:34.1   8:34  43  58.1       1        F 40-44      
64    80  John Byrne               M      Lima           OH    US      27:00.5   26:48.2   8:39  64  61.4       3        M 60-64      
65    453 Quentin Sensabaugh       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      27:16.7   26:53.5   8:40  39  50.4       3        M 35-39      
66    611 Michael Dishon           M                                   27:05.0   26:57.0   8:42  37  49.6       4        M 35-39      
67    248 Chad Jamison             M      Cridersville   OH    US      27:46.3   26:59.5   8:42  33  48.5       5        M 30-34      
68    660 Noah Goens               M                                   27:06.2   27:01.1   8:43  14  50.6       5        M 11-14      
69    514 Beth Turner              F      West Chester   OH    US      27:12.3   27:04.9   8:44  32  54.4       2        F 30-34      
70    186 Steve Gradeless          M      Dublin         OH    US      27:24.2   27:17.3   8:48  64  60.3       4        M 60-64      
71    126 Randal Diegel            M      Celina         OH    US      27:26.4   27:17.6   8:48  33  47.9       6        M 30-34      
72    582 N. Neitzel               M      Toledo         OH    US      27:26.0   27:22.6   8:50  9   59.3       5        M 1-10       
73    442 Paula Sawmiller          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      27:34.8   27:30.3   8:52  51  60.6       1        F 50-54      
74    448 Jonathon Schmidt         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:00.9   27:33.6   8:53  33  47.5       7        M 30-34      
75    455 Joe Shaffer              M      Continental    OH    US      27:49.4   27:40.2   8:56  18  46.9       10       M 15-19      
76    204 Travis Hans              M      Greenville     OH    US      28:02.0   27:42.3   8:56  42  50.0       8        M 40-44      
77    169 Oksana Gerten            F      Lima           OH    US      27:52.0   27:46.9   8:58  40  54.4       2        F 40-44      
78    575 Bob Shoots               M      Rochester      IN    US      27:59.4   27:48.7   8:58  56  55.4       3        M 55-59      
79    592 Abigail Metzger          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:14.5   27:55.4   9:00  14  56.3       2        F 11-14      
80    610 C. Klear                 M                                   28:04.8   27:59.6   9:02  11  53.2       6        M 11-14      
81    337 Breanna May              F      Botkins        OH    US      28:14.0   27:59.7   9:02  28  52.5       1        F 25-29      
82    212 Joretta Hayes            F      Findlay        OH    US      28:30.2   28:03.3   9:03  48  57.5       3        F 45-49      
83    221 Travis Holycross         M      Lima           OH    US      28:13.4   28:08.2   9:05  16  47.0       11       M 15-19      
84    632 O. Daniels               F                                   28:11.5   28:08.5   9:05  12  58.3       3        F 11-14      
85    369 Randy Myers              M      Van Wert       OH    US      28:27.6   28:16.8   9:07  61  56.7       5        M 60-64      
86    624 I. Brodess               M      Enon           OH    US      28:52.6   28:17.3   9:08  10  54.8       6        M 1-10       
87    431 Jenna Rose               F      Lima           OH    US      29:08.4   28:47.1   9:17  16  52.8       3        F 15-19      
88    565 N. Walker                M      Lima           OH    US      28:54.5   28:48.5   9:18  6   67.9       7        M 1-10       
89    330 Ben Malbasa              M      Cleveland      OH    US      28:56.7   28:52.1   9:19  40  47.3       9        M 40-44      
90    459 Bob Shaw                 M      Sylvania       OH    US      29:00.2   28:53.5   9:19  68  59.0       1        M 65-69      
91    457 Rachelle Shaffer         F      Continental    OH    US      29:02.4   28:53.6   9:19  47  55.3       4        F 45-49      
92    343 Cindy McKinney           F      Waynesfield    OH    US      29:29.6   29:04.1   9:23  51  57.4       2        F 50-54      
93    196 John Hadley              M      Dayton         OH    US      29:40.6   29:09.1   9:24  55  52.4       4        M 55-59      
94    182 Andrea Goodes            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      29:28.2   29:09.5   9:24  15  53.0       4        F 15-19      
95    585 Brooke Frilling          F      Botkins        OH    US      29:33.0   29:12.5   9:25  40  51.8       3        F 40-44      
96    363 Nathan Motter            M      Waynesfield    OH    US      30:24.1   29:54.3   9:39  38  45.0       5        M 35-39      
97    569 Robert Edwards           M      Lima           OH    US      31:04.0   29:57.5   9:40  49  48.7       3        M 45-49      
98    564 Jessica Goens            F      Lima           OH    US      30:04.0   29:57.7   9:40  31  49.1       3        F 30-34      
99    586 Logan Duling             M      Columbus Grove OH    US      30:07.6   30:02.8   9:42  18  43.2       12       M 15-19      
100   432 Julie Rose               F      Lima           OH    US      30:29.9   30:07.7   9:43  47  53.0       5        F 45-49      
101   588 Heidi Schlenker          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:38.3   30:18.5   9:47  13  52.9       4        F 11-14      
102   346 Pete McKinney            M      Waynesfield    OH    US      30:51.8   30:26.9   9:49  52  49.0       4        M 50-54      
103   411 I. Puff                  M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:37.9   30:30.4   9:50  11  48.8       7        M 11-14      
104   195 Tracy Haag               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:53.0   30:33.0   9:51  50  54.0       3        F 50-54      
105   37  Austin Birkemeier        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:44.1   30:36.5   9:52  19  42.3       13       M 15-19      
106   503 Gerald Szelagowski       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:01.2   30:37.4   9:53  37  43.6       6        M 35-39      
107   629 Gary Holthaus            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:08.8   30:43.1   9:55  59  51.4       5        M 55-59      
108   596 Bobijo Howard            F      Van Wert       OH    US      30:51.9   30:48.8   9:56  36  48.2       2        F 35-39      
109   493 Dina Stanfill            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:29.8   30:55.9   9:59  28  47.6       2        F 25-29      
110   492 Cody Stanfill            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:29.9   30:56.0   9:59  29  41.9       4        M 25-29      
111   243 Charlene Imler           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:17.0   31:02.7   10:01 65  63.6       1        F 65-69      
112   602 Becky Jones              F                                   31:44.6   31:11.5   10:04 52  54.1       4        F 50-54      
113   528 Korinne Vera             F      Cajamarca                    31:20.6   31:14.2   10:05 26  47.1       3        F 25-29      
114   129 C. Dishon                M      Upper Sandusky OH    US      31:26.0   31:17.3   10:06 12  46.0       8        M 11-14      
115   91  Heather Claybaugh        F      Limalima       OH    US      31:34.2   31:18.3   10:06 28  47.0       4        F 25-29      
116   331 M. Malbasa               F      Cleveland      OH    US      31:28.2   31:23.5   10:08 12  52.3       5        F 11-14      
117   583 Beverly Reinbrecht       F      Sylvania       OH    US      32:01.9   31:26.0   10:08 55  55.5       1        F 55-59      
118   120 Ida Detrick              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:43.9   31:30.1   10:10 43  49.0       4        F 40-44      
119   519 L. Turnwald              M      Columbus       OH    US      32:25.4   31:32.4   10:10 6   62.0       8        M 1-10       
120   518 Jared Turnwald           M      Columbus       OH    US      32:25.7   31:32.4   10:10 36  42.1       7        M 35-39      
121   174 Silas Gillespie          M      Harrod         OH    US      32:16.4   31:33.5   10:11 14  43.3       9        M 11-14      
122   173 Andrea Gillespie         F      Harrod         OH    US      32:16.5   31:33.6   10:11 43  48.9       5        F 40-44      
123   348 Susan McLain             F      Piqua          OH    US      32:04.3   31:55.6   10:18 60  58.0       1        F 60-64      
124   95  Benjamin Clevenger       M      Saint Marys    OH    US      32:48.1   32:02.6   10:20 40  42.6       10       M 40-44      
125   438 J. Ryan                  M      Lima           OH    US      32:49.6   32:42.3   10:33 10  47.4       9        M 1-10       
126   241 Vikki Hurley             F      Jackson Center OH    US      33:16.0   32:53.2   10:37 39  45.7       3        F 35-39      
127   271 Brandin Kerr             M      Deshler        OH    US      33:10.5   32:59.6   10:39 27  39.2       5        M 25-29      
128   144 Sandra Elbert            F      Lakeview       OH    US      33:12.2   33:06.7   10:41 53  51.5       5        F 50-54      
129   563 Veda Knerr               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      33:16.8   33:08.0   10:41 17  45.1       5        F 15-19      
130   594 Mackenzie Lange          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      33:16.6   33:08.0   10:41 18  44.6       6        F 15-19      
131   642 Cindy Geyer              F      Botkins        OH    US      33:24.5   33:13.8   10:43 58  54.4       2        F 55-59      
132   590 Danielle Matthews        F      Ohio City      OH    US      33:34.1   33:22.6   10:46 26  44.1       5        F 25-29      
133   523 Alex Van Metre           M      Delphos        OH    US      34:03.9   33:25.0   10:47 29  38.7       6        M 25-29      
134   490 Lena Springer            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      33:43.5   33:26.7   10:47 50  49.3       6        F 50-54      
135   338 Robert May               M      Bay Village    OH    US      33:40.8   33:27.3   10:48 67  50.5       2        M 65-69      
136   520 Pam Turnwald             F      Columbus       OH    US      34:21.8   33:27.8   10:48 36  44.4       4        F 35-39      
137   304 Maria Lafollette         F      Saint Paris    OH    US      33:45.5   33:35.1   10:50 29  43.8       6        F 25-29      
138   79  Barb Byrne               F      Limaa          OH    US      33:52.4   33:40.1   10:52 63  57.2       2        F 60-64      
139   52  Michelle Borer           F      Findlay        OH    US      33:48.7   33:40.2   10:52 28  43.7       7        F 25-29      
140   658 Unknown Partic. 658      M                                   34:18.5   33:56.3   10:57                4        F 30-34      
141   20  E. Barnhart              M      Findlay        OH    US      34:46.9   34:10.6   11:01 11  43.6       10       M 11-14      
142   587 Unknown Partic. 587      M                                   34:40.1   34:22.4   11:05                1        No Age Given 
143   572 Makenna Salsbury         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:39.9   34:22.6   11:05 23  42.8       1        F 20-24      
144   524 Dianne Vanmetre          F      Lima           OH    US      34:46.5   34:28.3   11:07 45  45.5       6        F 45-49      
145   289 Jane Koester             F      Fairborn       OH    US      35:27.7   34:30.3   11:08 56  51.2       3        F 55-59      
146   665 Carl Lux                 M      Xenia          OH    US      35:28.8   34:31.0   11:08 53  43.6       5        M 50-54      
147   372 Josh Nesper              M      Akron          IN    US      35:13.9   34:36.7   11:10 40  39.5       11       M 40-44      
148   19  Lori Barnett             F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      34:56.9   34:50.7   11:14 49  46.8       7        F 45-49      
149   230 Amy Huber                F      Plain City     OH    US      35:22.5   34:59.6   11:17 35  42.3       5        F 35-39      
150   32  Kara Bates               F      Bryan          OH    US      35:38.2   35:01.3   11:18 42  43.7       6        F 40-44      
151   130 E. Dishon                F      Upper Sandusky OH    US      35:23.6   35:15.2   11:22 6   56.7       2        F 1-10       
152   101 E. Conley                M      Lima           OH    US      35:30.5   35:21.8   11:24 11  42.1       11       M 11-14      
153   156 Ashley Gantt             F      East Liberty   OH    US      35:31.5   35:23.9   11:25 15  43.7       7        F 15-19      
154   128 A. Dishon                F      Upper Sandusky OH    US      35:45.4   35:37.0   11:29 8   51.8       3        F 1-10       
155   131 Lori Dishon              F      Upper Sandusky OH    US      35:45.9   35:37.3   11:29 34  41.5       5        F 30-34      
156   566 Tom Walker               M      Lima           OH    US      35:50.1   35:43.0   11:31 49  40.8       4        M 45-49      
157   292 Heather Kohli            F      Lima           OH    US      36:06.3   35:54.0   11:35 36  41.4       6        F 35-39      
158   206 Judy Harshbarger         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:08.7   35:59.3   11:37 62  52.8       3        F 60-64      
159   46  Christina Boehm          F      Lima           OH    US      36:22.3   36:03.8   11:38 27  40.8       8        F 25-29      
160   593 Stephanie Kline          F      Columbus       OH    US      36:50.1   36:05.5   11:39 30  40.8       6        F 30-34      
161   505 Andrea Taylor            F      Columbus       OH    US      36:49.8   36:06.0   11:39 32  40.8       7        F 30-34      
162   656 Nancy Goings             F                                   36:18.1   36:10.7   11:40 57  49.4       4        F 55-59      
163   577 D. Bowman                M      Van Wert       OH    US      36:46.1   36:15.0   11:42 7   50.2       10       M 1-10       
164   295 Sam Kornaker             F      Toledo         OH    US      36:52.6   36:28.0   11:46 25  40.3       9        F 25-29      
165   386 Tiffany Offord           F      Columbus       OH    US      37:08.2   36:34.2   11:48 35  40.5       7        F 35-39      
166   56  Valerie Bowman           F      Van Wert       OH    US      37:37.4   37:03.3   11:57 54  46.5       7        F 50-54      
167   480 Tony Smith               M      Spencerville   OH    US      37:18.1   37:09.8   11:59 48  39.0       5        M 45-49      
168   306 Mary Lange               F      Troy           OH    US      38:04.4   37:12.2   12:00 72  58.5       1        F 70-99      
169   96  Shannan Clevenger        F      Hillsdale      MI    US      37:45.1   37:15.9   12:01 48  43.3       8        F 45-49      
170   217 Rose Hesseling           F      Delphos        OH    US      37:57.3   37:16.9   12:02 52  45.2       8        F 50-54      
171   107 Angela Courtney          F      Delphos        OH    US      37:59.4   37:19.2   12:02 50  44.2       9        F 50-54      
172   276 Michael Kirkendall       M      Van Wert       OH    US      37:50.9   37:26.5   12:05 63  43.6       6        M 60-64      
173   460 Linda Shaw               F      Sylvania       OH    US      37:48.0   37:41.5   12:10 64  51.7       4        F 60-64      
174   175 E. Gillette              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:52.4   38:23.5   12:23 11  38.8       12       M 11-14      
175   646 Unknown Partic. 646      M                                   39:30.3   38:52.3   12:32                8        M 30-34      
176   478 Sarah Smith              F      Spencerville   OH    US      39:04.4   38:56.0   12:34 39  38.6       8        F 35-39      
177   533 Amanda Wajda             F      Paulding       OH    US      39:17.1   39:01.1   12:35 27  37.7       10       F 25-29      
178   15  Bethany Bachar           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:06.2   39:11.8   12:39 39  38.4       9        F 35-39      
179   664 Mike Reese               M      Cleveland      OH    US      40:04.7   39:15.3   12:40 49  37.1       6        M 45-49      
180   214 Kendal Helmlinger        F      Jackson Center OH    US      40:07.8   39:30.2   12:45 29  37.2       11       F 25-29      
181   359 Sophia Mincks            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:03.2   39:39.0   12:47 14  39.6       6        F 11-14      
182   183 J Goodes                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:06.3   39:42.6   12:49 49  41.1       9        F 45-49      
183   247 Amber Jamison            F      Cridersville   OH    US      40:44.8   39:58.8   12:54 34  37.0       8        F 30-34      
184   316 Larry Lesick             M      Ada            OH    US      40:49.4   40:17.3   13:00 68  42.3       3        M 65-69      
185   475 Karla Smith              F      Celina         OH    US      40:57.2   40:19.7   13:01 58  44.9       5        F 55-59      
186   650 Patricia Woolf           F                                   41:01.5   40:34.9   13:05 61  46.2       2        F 70-99      
187   653 Unknown Partic. 653      M                                   41:29.9   40:41.6   13:08                3        F 70-99      
188   375 Lori Newman              F      Lakeview       OH    US      41:24.9   40:51.0   13:11 44  38.1       7        F 40-44      
189   465 Debbie Shuret            F      Greenville     OH    US      41:27.3   41:24.6   13:21 48  39.0       10       F 45-49      
190   170 Amanda Gesler            F      Lima           OH    US      42:30.0   41:43.9   13:28 31  35.3       9        F 30-34      
191   472 April Smith              F      Minster        OH    US      42:26.0   41:56.9   13:32 33  35.2       10       F 30-34      
192   49  Ashley Bokar             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      42:23.4   42:03.1   13:34 27  35.0       12       F 25-29      
193   137 Cheryl Dotson            F      Lima           OH    US      42:15.8   42:03.9   13:34 61  44.6       5        F 60-64      
194   491 Sabrina Stambaugh        F      Lima           OH    US      42:16.0   42:03.9   13:34 57  42.5       6        F 55-59      
195   277 Jamie Kittle             F      Ohio City      OH    US      42:59.3   42:10.2   13:36 37  35.4       10       F 35-39      
196   89  Amy Chontos              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:41.8   42:48.2   13:48 42  35.8       8        F 40-44      
197   573 Scott Shoffner           M      Sidney         OH    US      43:20.6   42:49.2   13:49 43  32.6       12       M 40-44      
198   60  Paul Briggs              M      Lima           OH    US      43:37.5   42:57.6   13:51 41  32.0       13       M 40-44      
199   215 Brittany Hempker         F      Lima           OH    US      43:12.6   43:00.7   13:52 28  34.2       13       F 25-29      
200   578 Shelly Bowman            F      Van Wert       OH    US      43:45.1   43:11.2   13:56 30  34.1       11       F 30-34      
201   417 Caelie Reed              F      Deshler        OH    US      43:26.6   43:15.2   13:57 22  34.0       2        F 20-24      
202   382 Nathan Oen               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:48.4   43:18.9   13:58 29  29.9       7        M 25-29      
203   3   Jeffrey Adkins           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:57.3   43:20.5   13:59 17  30.2       14       M 15-19      
204   4   Mary Adkins              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:57.9   43:20.9   13:59 55  40.3       7        F 55-59      
205   649 Unknown Partic. 649      M                                   44:15.1   43:35.0   14:04                11       F 45-49      
206   205 Joyce Harris             F      Alger          OH    US      44:06.2   43:55.6   14:10 57  40.7       8        F 55-59      
207   580 Lauren Stauffer          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      44:56.9   43:58.9   14:11 25  33.4       14       F 25-29      
208   581 Andrea Stauffer          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:01.5   44:02.1   14:12 27  33.4       15       F 25-29      
209   579 Ginger Kiefer            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:02.2   44:02.8   14:13 55  39.6       9        F 55-59      
210   562 Justin Rapp              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:02.9   44:04.5   14:13 37  30.3       8        M 35-39      
211   589 Dennis Gossard           M      Apex           NC    US      45:06.6   44:43.2   14:26 51  33.1       6        M 50-54      
212   591 Alexa Gossard            F      Lima           OH    US      45:07.0   44:43.6   14:26 28  32.9       16       F 25-29      
213   358 Olivia Mincks            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:11.1   44:45.1   14:26 15  34.5       8        F 15-19      
214   236 Jenny Hurlburt           F      Celina         OH    US      45:06.3   44:50.7   14:28 58  40.3       10       F 55-59      
215   274 Diana King               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:10.9   44:54.2   14:29 48  35.9       12       F 45-49      
216   207 Roberta Hart             F      Huntsville     OH    US      45:35.2   44:56.9   14:30 60  41.2       6        F 60-64      
217   139 Debbie Duncan            F      Columbus       OH    US      45:42.8   45:23.6   14:39 58  39.9       11       F 55-59      
218   201 Steve Hankison           M      Columbus       OH    US      45:41.0   45:23.8   14:39 71  38.8       1        M 70-99      
219   598 Amy Schlenker            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      47:10.5   46:44.7   15:05 49  34.9       13       F 45-49      
220   291 Patty Kohler             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      47:29.4   47:12.4   15:14 65  41.8       2        F 65-69      
221   393 Tracey Osterloh          F      Maria Stein    OH    US      47:57.3   47:17.0   15:15 59  38.7       12       F 55-59      
222   323 Kaitlyn Lore             F      New Knoxville  OH    US      47:54.2   47:24.9   15:18 20  31.0       3        F 20-24      
223   321 Helen Lore               F      Saint Marys    OH    US      47:54.5   47:25.2   15:18 75  48.0       4        F 70-99      
224   47  Kenny Bogard             M      Carlisle       IN    US      47:52.3   47:30.5   15:20 59  33.2       6        M 55-59      
225   115 Suzanne Davidson         F      Follansbee     WV    US      48:13.2   47:56.6   15:28 62  39.6       7        F 60-64      
226   513 Veronica Truesdale       F      Lima           OH    US      48:24.9   47:57.4   15:28 29  30.7       17       F 25-29      
227   415 Rachel Reardon           F      Follansbee     WV    US      48:13.8   47:57.6   15:28 32  30.7       12       F 30-34      
228   522 Dennis Valenti           M      Lima           OH    US      49:25.9   48:24.5   15:37 57  32.1       7        M 55-59      
229   162 Deborah Garver           F      Harrod         OH    US      49:23.5   48:32.9   15:40 62  39.1       8        F 60-64      
230   98  Dan Cobb                 M      Bucyrus        OH    US      49:23.0   48:39.4   15:42 55  31.4       8        M 55-59      
231   133 Mark Dishon              M      Bucyrus        OH    US      49:22.7   48:39.6   15:42 55  31.4       9        M 55-59      
232   132 Marcia Dishon            F      Bucyrus        OH    US      49:23.4   48:40.0   15:42 54  35.4       10       F 50-54      
233   435 Sara Ruese               F      Toledo         OH    US      50:10.9   49:39.8   16:01 25  29.6       18       F 25-29      
234   631 Dana Lautzenheiser       F                                   49:42.4   49:42.4   16:02 30  29.6       13       F 30-34      
235   639 C. Couch                 M                                   51:13.6   50:40.7   16:21 9   32.0       11       M 1-10       
236   385 O. Offord                F      Columbus       OH    US      51:14.3   50:41.6   16:21 8   36.4       4        F 1-10       
237   258 Sarah Katterhenry        F      Saint Marys    OH    US      51:34.0   50:49.2   16:24 30  28.9       14       F 30-34      
238   78  Ashley Buss              F      Saint Marys    OH    US      51:34.0   50:49.2   16:24 30  28.9       15       F 30-34      
239   336 Sondra Martin            F      Elida          OH    US      51:34.5   50:49.4   16:24 44  30.6       9        F 40-44      
240   253 Magan Johnston           F      Lakeview       OH    US      51:56.1   51:42.7   16:41 20  28.4       4        F 20-24      
241   468 Cathy Sivits             F      Kettering      OH    US      52:57.8   52:03.9   16:48 58  34.7       13       F 55-59      
242   469 Ron Sivits               M      Kettering      OH    US      52:57.9   52:04.2   16:48 60  30.6       7        M 60-64      
243   383 Adam Offord              M      Columbus       OH    US      53:51.9   53:17.8   17:12 13  26.3       13       M 11-14      
244   202 L. Hannahs               M      Troy           OH    US      54:11.0   53:18.8   17:12 7   34.1       12       M 1-10       
245   203 Tricia Hannahs           F      Troy           OH    US      54:13.5   53:21.8   17:13 48  30.2       14       F 45-49      
246   384 E. Offord                M      Columbus       OH    US      54:30.1   53:57.3   17:24 11  27.6       14       M 11-14      
247   452 Ray Semeniuk             M      Dayton         OH    US      54:22.8   53:57.4   17:24 69  31.9       4        M 65-69      
248   451 Debby Semeniuk           F      Dayton         OH    US      54:23.2   53:59.8   17:25 66  37.1       3        F 65-69      
249   603 Unknown Partic. 603      M                                   54:25.4   54:16.9   17:31                15       M 11-14      
250   159 P. Gantt                 M      East Liberty   OH    US      55:17.1   54:45.6   17:40 12  26.3       16       M 11-14      
251   158 Paul Gantt               M      East Liberty   OH    US      55:17.9   54:46.3   17:40 47  26.2       7        M 45-49      
252   157 Michelle Gantt           F      East Liberty   OH    US      55:17.2   54:46.6   17:40 47  29.2       15       F 45-49      
253   41  Tom Blankenship          M      Bryan          OH    US      55:32.0   54:54.9   17:43 62  29.5       8        M 60-64      
254   42  Jean Blankenshp          F      Bryan          OH    US      55:31.9   54:54.9   17:43 50  30.0       11       F 50-54      
255   99  Josie Colwell            F      Miamisburg     OH    US      55:45.5   55:02.8   17:45 46  28.7       16       F 45-49      
256   54  Joyce Bowers             F      Mentor         OH    US      55:54.4   55:12.3   17:48 57  32.4       14       F 55-59      
257   637 Unknown Partic. 637      M                                   56:11.8   55:34.8   17:56                12       F 50-54      
258   530 Angela Voskuhl           F      Celina         OH    US      56:34.4   55:42.4   17:58 46  28.4       17       F 45-49      
259   94  Angel Clevenger          F      Saint Marys    OH    US      56:34.6   55:42.7   17:58 35  26.6       11       F 35-39      
260   635 Carrie Brodess           F                                   56:22.0   55:44.5   17:59 36  26.6       12       F 35-39      
261   558 Lesa Young               F      Celina         OH    US      59:00.7   58:07.3   18:45 55  30.0       15       F 55-59      
262   497 Michael Steinke          M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:01.4 59:15.2   19:07 68  28.8       5        M 65-69      
263   626 Brittany Powell          F                                   1:00:28.4 59:50.0   19:18                1        No Age Given 
264   625 Vickie Norman            F                                   1:00:28.3 59:50.1   19:18                2        No Age Given 
265   176 Lisa Gillette            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:54.7 1:00:25.7 19:30 33  24.4       16       F 30-34      
266   177 M. Gillette              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:56.0 1:00:26.8 19:30 9   26.8       13       M 1-10       
267   418 Thom Reese               M      Lima           OH    US      1:01:51.8 1:00:47.3 19:37 46  23.5       8        M 45-49      
268   560 Penny Zink               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:01:51.1 1:00:47.6 19:37 63  31.7       9        F 60-64      
269   74  Tammy Burden             F      Lima           OH    US      1:01:51.8 1:00:47.8 19:37 48  26.5       18       F 45-49      
270   550 L. Whitehead             M      Pataskala      OH    US      1:05:00.0 1:04:09.1 20:42 7   28.4       14       M 1-10       
271   547 C. Whitehead             M      Pataskala      OH    US      1:05:03.4 1:04:11.0 20:42 4              15       M 1-10       
272   549 L. Whitehead             M      Pataskala      OH    US      1:05:04.9 1:04:15.1 20:44 9   25.3       16       M 1-10       
273   548 Kim Whitehead            F      Alexandria     OH    US      1:05:06.8 1:04:16.1 20:44 50  25.7       13       F 50-54      
274   546 Carrie Whitehead         F      Pataskala      OH    US      1:05:23.9 1:04:32.2 20:49 39  23.3       13       F 35-39      
275   345 Deborah McKinney         F      Orient         OH    US      1:05:59.2 1:05:09.8 21:01 56  27.1       16       F 55-59      
276   500 Amy Sutherly             F      Troy           OH    US      1:07:31.8 1:06:55.8 21:35 45  23.4       19       F 45-49      
277   630 L. Lautzenheiser         F                                   1:12:14.4 1:12:14.4 23:18 11  23.3       7        F 11-14      
278   160 I. Garcia                M      Sidney         OH    US      1:16:28.9 1:15:28.2 24:21 4              17       M 1-10       
279   161 Christine Garcia Sanchez F      Sidney         OH    US      1:16:28.9 1:15:28.3 24:21 25  19.5       19       F 25-29      
280   414 A. Ramirez               F      Lima           OH    US      1:17:04.5 1:16:04.7 24:32 4              5        F 1-10       
281   413 Amanda Ramirez           F      Lima           OH    US      1:17:06.0 1:16:05.8 24:33 26  19.3       20       F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julius Kiptoo     275 40  1       M      Toledo OH US 16:12.9 
2     Theodore Reinhart 421 31  2       M      Carey OH US  16:37.2 
3     Quentin Potempa   407 16  3       M      Lima OH US   17:50.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bailie Barrington 24  19  15      F      Waynesfield OH US 20:50.6 
2     T. Jmiai          636 11  16      F                        20:50.9 
3     D. Gaines-Romick  633 7   24      F                        22:35.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Coudron 651 47  4       M      Dayton OH US 18:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beth Fortino 149 42  38      F      Northville MI US 23:59.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code