Run to the Moon

Sat July 18, 2020 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     4493 Carson Closson        M      Columbus Grove      OH    US      21:33.69   21:33.69   6:57  15  1        M OA     
2     1358 Kaleb Egri            M      Lima                OH    US      21:50.06   21:50.06   7:03  17  2        M OA     
3     3438 Michele Hyland        F      Copley              OH    US      21:54.98   21:54.98   7:04  56  1        F OA     
4     3102 Dan Reichenbach       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      22:07.01   21:58.78   7:05  21  1        M 20-24  
5     4409 Trevor Bowers         M      Lima                OH    US      22:06.50   22:06.50   7:08  16  3        M OA     
6     1459 Timothy Lynn          M      Oregon              OH    US      22:22.20   22:13.14   7:10  22  2        M 20-24  
7     3449 Nathaniel Elieff      M      Liberty center      OH    US      22:34.91   22:29.19   7:15  16  1        M 15-19  
8     1414 Dylon Webb            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      22:36.53   22:31.85   7:16  26  1        M 25-29  
9     1412 Isaac Webb            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      22:39.22   22:34.55   7:17  18  2        M 15-19  
10    3111 Nate Metzger          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      23:20.55   22:35.69   7:17  16  3        M 15-19  
11    3457 Drew Bowser           M      Liberty Center      OH    US      22:48.21   22:43.09   7:20  17  4        M 15-19  
12    3468 Hope Oelkrug          F      Liberty Center      OH    US      22:52.08   22:52.08   7:23  15  2        F OA     
13    3165 Tanner Schreiner      M      Tiffin              OH    US      23:12.65   23:06.24   7:27  20  3        M 20-24  
14    3464 Derek Dulle           M      Liberty Center      OH    US      23:17.14   23:11.49   7:29  14  1        M 11-14  
15    3196 Evan Kauffman         M      Bellefontaine       OH    US      23:17.74   23:12.60   7:29  16  5        M 15-19  
16    3302 Tony Heitkamp         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      23:23.68   23:19.26   7:31  43  1        M 40-44  
17    3385 John Doll             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      23:39.16   23:26.61   7:34  18  6        M 15-19  
18    1204 Alex Honigford        M      Lima                OH    US      24:12.95   23:28.47   7:34  14  2        M 11-14  
19    3036 Bailie Barrington     F      Waynesfield         OH    US      23:38.83   23:38.83   7:38  20  3        F OA     
20    1047 Cole Lewis            M      Lima                OH    US      24:07.27   23:57.64   7:44  15  7        M 15-19  
21    4448 Abbey Lotz            F      Belgium             WI    US      26:19.92   24:22.11   7:52  15  1        F 15-19  
22    1036 Nathan Hall           M      Ada                 OH    US      24:31.07   24:23.42   7:52  36  1        M 35-39  
23    4477 Josh Nowicki          M      Kissimmee           OH    US      26:05.33   24:34.98   7:56  35  2        M 35-39  
24    3332 Avery Stockstill      M      Jackson Center      OH    US      25:49.83   24:45.30   7:59  34  1        M 30-34  
25    3360 Andrew Landis         M      West Liberty        OH    US      27:20.18   24:50.40   8:01  20  4        M 20-24  
26    3112 Dirk Bartlett         M      Arlington           VA    US      24:59.65   24:54.37   8:02  40  2        M 40-44  
27    1069 Preston Meyer         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      25:45.07   25:01.48   8:04  14  3        M 11-14  
28    1395 Kurt Kuhlman          M      Lima                OH    US      25:45.20   25:04.25   8:05  56  1        M 55-59  
29    1205 Grant Honigford       M      Lima                OH    US      25:59.93   25:15.61   8:09  16  8        M 15-19  
30    3176 Steve Axtell          M      Springboro          OH    US      25:32.94   25:16.50   8:09  56  2        M 55-59  
31    1085 Trever Miller         M      Lima                OH    US      25:26.55   25:17.44   8:09  16  9        M 15-19  
32    3442 John Pyles            M      Columbus            OH    US      25:26.53   25:19.32   8:10  50  1        M 50-54  
33    3373 Tim Defever           M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      25:46.82   25:28.60   8:13  40  3        M 40-44  
34    3578 Christopher Grycza    M      Perrysburg          OH    US      25:38.87   25:37.26   8:16  18  10       M 15-19  
35    3189 Allison Farson        F      Marion              OH    US      25:44.86   25:37.87   8:16  16  2        F 15-19  
36    1337 Chris Fuerst          M      Fort Jennings       OH    US      25:57.95   25:38.43   8:16  37  3        M 35-39  
37    3445 Cole Steinke          M      Lima                OH    US      27:02.13   25:39.22   8:17  15  11       M 15-19  
38    3296 Aiden Tkach           M      Troy                OH    US      25:58.27   25:53.22   8:21  18  12       M 15-19  
39    3093 Alison Stickney       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      25:55.56   25:55.56   8:22  40  1        F 40-44  
40    3471 Theodore Reinhart     M      Carey               OH    US      25:56.91   25:55.63   8:22  32  2        M 30-34  
41    3257 Sophie Long           F      Delta               OH    US      26:02.17   25:56.95   8:22  16  3        F 15-19  
42    3217 Brodric Boyd          M      Hilliard            OH    US      26:04.90   26:01.65   8:24  13  4        M 11-14  
43    1001 Jacob Barnhart        M      Findlay             OH    US      26:05.04   26:01.67   8:24  13  5        M 11-14  
44    1073 Carter Homan          M      Coldwater           OH    US      26:53.06   26:04.59   8:25  16  13       M 15-19  
45    3240 Max Kaye              M      Piqua               OH    US      26:12.02   26:05.88   8:25  14  6        M 11-14  
46    4405 Gage Chiles           M      Van Wert            OH    US      26:33.17   26:09.56   8:26  18  14       M 15-19  
47    4415 Julia Springer        F      Van Wert            OH    US      26:33.07   26:09.65   8:26  19  4        F 15-19  
48    3339 Aaron Bump            M      Lima                OH    US      26:26.31   26:10.71   8:27  40  4        M 40-44  
49    1317 Jared Butcher         M      Mechanicsburg       OH    US      26:33.60   26:12.12   8:27  21  5        M 20-24  
50    3193 Neil Kauffman         M      Bellefontaine       OH    US      26:22.81   26:13.25   8:28  14  7        M 11-14  
51    3155 Brad John’s         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      27:39.35   26:15.03   8:28  33  3        M 30-34  
52    4357 Ryan Schadewald       M      Lima                OH    US      26:18.49   26:16.23   8:28  26  2        M 25-29  
53    4483 Andrew Murray         M      Celina              OH    US      26:16.61   26:16.61   8:29  33  4        M 30-34  
54    3228 Steven Brooks         M      Dayton              OH    US      26:37.35   26:23.38   8:31  53  2        M 50-54  
55    4411 Andrea Brown          F      Lima                OH    US      26:35.11   26:25.06   8:31  26  1        F 25-29  
56    3011 Curt Bachus           M      Akron               OH    US      26:27.71   26:26.89   8:32  54  3        M 50-54  
57    1220 Jim Sawmiller         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      26:57.84   26:30.79   8:33  55  3        M 55-59  
58    1421 Stephen Hayes         M      Ottawa              OH    US      30:35.98   26:31.14   8:33  21  6        M 20-24  
59    3168 Bailey Johnson        F      Napoleon            OH    US      26:43.73   26:38.29   8:36  18  5        F 15-19  
60    1083 Evan Messer           M      Columbus Grove      OH    US      27:03.37   26:38.32   8:36  18  15       M 15-19  
61    3545 Whitney Codling III   M      Toledo              OH    US      27:22.51   26:42.04   8:37  49  1        M 45-49  
62    3252 Morgan Henschen       F      St. Marys           OH    US      27:08.28   26:43.98   8:37  18  6        F 15-19  
63    3219 Shayne Boyd           M      Hilliard            OH    US      26:55.03   26:45.73   8:38  42  5        M 40-44  
64    3489 Michael Good          M      Seabrook            TX    US      27:12.47   26:59.24   8:42  56  4        M 55-59  
65    3368 Sam Harrod            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      27:05.98   27:01.52   8:43  23  7        M 20-24  
66    3131 Paige Schneider       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      27:46.99   27:02.71   8:43  16  7        F 15-19  
67    1368 Jamie Lipper          M      Oregon              OH    US      27:20.15   27:06.17   8:45  47  2        M 45-49  
68    1115 Jamie Szelagowski     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      27:24.80   27:11.34   8:46  38  1        F 35-39  
69    1445 Kaleb Putman          M      New Knoxville       OH    US      27:13.67   27:12.91   8:47  13  8        M 11-14  
70    3035 Brody Barrington      M      Waynesfield         OH    US      27:19.77   27:17.48   8:48  14  9        M 11-14  
71    316  Hayden Hartman        M      Holgate             OH    US      27:21.96   27:21.15   8:49  16  16       M 15-19  
72    3247 Bryce Rosswurm        M      Payne               OH    US      27:38.50   27:21.58   8:50  16  17       M 15-19  
73    308  Linda Brown           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      27:22.76   27:22.76   8:50  63  1        F 60-64  
74    1088 C. Miller             M      Lima                OH    US      27:34.91   27:31.62   8:53  12  10       M 11-14  
75    1316 Taylor Fisher         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      27:53.90   27:32.74   8:53  22  1        F 20-24  
76    3540 Caleb Mosgrove        M      Cridersville        OH    US      28:20.27   27:34.63   8:54  19  18       M 15-19  
77    3052 Caleb Schlenker       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:12.88   27:35.68   8:54  19  19       M 15-19  
78    3564 Erik Rieske           M      Ostrander           OH    US      28:53.94   27:37.82   8:55  37  4        M 35-39  
79    1154 Shane Hutchison       M      Lima                OH    US      28:00.81   27:40.22   8:56  39  5        M 35-39  
80    3387 Victoria Snyder       F      Van Wert            OH    US      27:50.50   27:41.95   8:56  17  8        F 15-19  
81    1122 James Griffin         M      Powell              OH    US      27:55.92   27:43.35   8:57  35  6        M 35-39  
82    3110 Joey Metzger          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:21.82   27:45.23   8:57  19  20       M 15-19  
83    3267 Kelly Duff            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:19.71   27:46.93   8:58  27  2        F 25-29  
84    3216 Braydon Boyd          M      Hilliard            OH    US      27:58.74   27:48.80   8:58  14  11       M 11-14  
85    3374 Kristyne Defever      F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      28:09.23   27:50.51   8:59  38  2        F 35-39  
86    1253 Annette Munro         F      Dayton              OH    US      29:29.89   27:52.68   9:00  48  1        F 45-49  
87    1451 Luke Davis            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:45.33   27:55.86   9:01  55  5        M 55-59  
88    3589 David Hawkins         M      Lima                OH    US      28:43.48   27:56.66   9:01  53  4        M 50-54  
89    3034 Jonathon Schmidt      M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:08.52   27:57.07   9:01  34  5        M 30-34  
90    1174 Addison Wolf          M      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      28:20.85   27:57.17   9:01  26  3        M 25-29  
91    1218 COURTNEY FISHER       F      Lima                OH    US      28:16.27   28:00.11   9:02  24  2        F 20-24  
92    1415 Steve Webb            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      29:11.81   28:03.14   9:03  56  6        M 55-59  
93    3552 Chad Ricker           M      Ottawa              OH    US      30:49.88   28:05.19   9:04  42  6        M 40-44  
94    1263 Andrew Kantonen       M      Lima                OH    US      31:16.69   28:11.78   9:06  55  7        M 55-59  
95    1113 Paul Eckert           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:21.61   28:13.77   9:06  35  7        M 35-39  
96    3467 Dalayna Ashbaugh      F      Napoleon            OH    US      28:24.68   28:18.25   9:08  16  9        F 15-19  
97    3465 Reagan Dulle          F      Liberty Center      OH    US      28:24.87   28:18.97   9:08  14  1        F 11-14  
98    1127 Charles Wineland III  M      Maumee              OH    US      30:57.04   28:27.77   9:11  32  6        M 30-34  
99    3596 Mike Stickney         M      Springboro          OH    US      28:56.00   28:28.45   9:11  59  8        M 55-59  
100   1478 Marc Wright           M      Lima                OH    US      28:50.07   28:30.46   9:12  48  3        M 45-49  
101   1293 Matthew Borgert       M      Chicago             IL    US      29:03.34   28:33.49   9:13  35  8        M 35-39  
102   3503 Jerry Rex             M      Lima                OH    US      28:48.08   28:33.54   9:13  68  1        M 65-69  
103   1045 Mary Kinsey           F      Warsaw              IN    US      29:19.93   28:33.65   9:13  37  3        F 35-39  
104   3166 John Reed             M      Estero              FL    US      28:50.60   28:35.12   9:13  68  2        M 65-69  
105   1002 Molly Barnhart        F      Findlay             OH    US      28:49.08   28:39.29   9:15  48  2        F 45-49  
106   3140 Brandon Owsley        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:43.21   28:41.77   9:15  33  7        M 30-34  
107   1203 R. Honigford          M      Lima                OH    US      29:26.12   28:42.02   9:15  12  12       M 11-14  
108   3551 L. Auchmuty           F      Columbus Grove      OH    US      28:43.41   28:42.33   9:16  12  2        F 11-14  
109   1186 Tim Erwin             M      Port Clinton        OH    US      29:01.89   28:43.50   9:16  65  3        M 65-69  
110   292  Jodi Hoffman          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:44.95   28:44.95   9:16  55  1        F 55-59  
111   293  Maddie Hermanson      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      28:45.84   28:45.84   9:17  21  3        F 20-24  
112   1287 Mariel Augsburger     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      29:02.22   28:50.53   9:18  14  3        F 11-14  
113   3272 Kristine Minnich      F      Liberty Center      OH    US      28:56.45   28:50.55   9:18  13  4        F 11-14  
114   3450 Cassie Elieff         F      Liberty Center      OH    US      28:56.97   28:50.69   9:18  14  5        F 11-14  
115   3505 Terese Higgins        F      Toledo              OH    US      29:11.33   28:53.31   9:19  55  2        F 55-59  
116   3215 Chuck Hudnall         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      29:13.83   28:53.63   9:19  49  4        M 45-49  
117   3370 Karl Schlegel         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      30:11.91   28:53.65   9:19  59  9        M 55-59  
118   3132 Aidan Schneider       M      WAPAKONETA          OH    US      29:39.36   28:55.89   9:20  14  13       M 11-14  
119   3597 David Boch            M      Dayton              OH    US      29:26.80   28:58.07   9:21  55  10       M 55-59  
120   4490 Mara Wetzel           F      Arcanum             OH    US      31:05.61   29:02.10   9:22  20  4        F 20-24  
121   4443 Justin Kemper         M      Eastlake            OH    US      29:34.68   29:04.66   9:23  35  9        M 35-39  
122   3218 S. Boyd               F      Hilliard            OH    US      29:14.11   29:04.67   9:23  10  1        F 1-10   
123   1020 Evan dopp             M      Holgate             OH    US      30:33.07   29:07.64   9:24  13  14       M 11-14  
124   3310 Maria Jutte           F      Saint Marys         OH    US      32:03.26   29:10.95   9:25  14  6        F 11-14  
125   3324 Chris Ladd            M      Delphos             OH    US      32:37.36   29:12.84   9:25  47  5        M 45-49  
126   1171 Megan Hertenstein     F      Dayton              OH    US      29:37.48   29:13.78   9:26  22  5        F 20-24  
127   4397 Beth Horstman         F      Sidney              OH    US      32:25.80   29:16.26   9:27  27  3        F 25-29  
128   1148 Colin Lukehart        M      Ottawa Hills        OH    US      29:40.98   29:20.44   9:28  31  8        M 30-34  
129   3371 Cash Schadl           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      29:22.89   29:21.83   9:28  13  15       M 11-14  
130   4402 Logan Lee             M      Cridersville        OH    US      30:05.39   29:22.33   9:28  13  16       M 11-14  
131   4418 Reed Wolverton        M      Van Wert            OH    US      31:44.89   29:26.09   9:30  33  9        M 30-34  
132   3549 Brittany Bojorquez    F      Dayton              OH    US      30:43.38   29:26.11   9:30  31  1        F 30-34  
133   4487 Joseph Smith          M      Latonia             KY    US      29:27.36   29:27.36   9:30  42  7        M 40-44  
134   4474 Annie Fleck           F      Van Wert            OH    US      31:44.77   29:27.45   9:30  33  2        F 30-34  
135   4486 C. Smith              M      Latonia             KY    US      29:27.52   29:27.52   9:30  7   1        M 1-10   
136   4485 L. Smith              F      Latonia             KY    US      29:30.15   29:30.15   9:31  8   2        F 1-10   
137   1178 Spencer Wolf          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      29:56.58   29:33.86   9:32  24  8        M 20-24  
138   3556 Carly Wintzer         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      30:58.07   29:34.30   9:32  30  3        F 30-34  
139   1081 Clifford Messer       M      Columbus Grove      OH    US      31:37.37   29:36.61   9:33  50  5        M 50-54  
140   3519 Andrew Mullins        M      Blissfield          MI    US      30:50.52   29:37.55   9:33  15  21       M 15-19  
141   4439 Michael Smith         M      Saint Marys         OH    US      30:08.72   29:38.10   9:34  21  9        M 20-24  
142   4478 Courtney Schlenker    F      Safety Harbor       FL    US      31:08.88   29:40.46   9:34  33  4        F 30-34  
143   4470 D. Gaines-Romick      F      Lima                OH    US      33:46.55   29:40.86   9:34  8   3        F 1-10   
144   3439 Victoria Haycock      F      Columbus            OH    US      32:33.36   29:52.87   9:38  20  6        F 20-24  
145   1460 Jacob Lynn            M      Oregon              OH    US      30:05.43   29:53.75   9:39  24  10       M 20-24  
146   1365 Marvin Kremer         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:01.28   29:54.44   9:39  56  11       M 55-59  
147   1319 Dave Steinke          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      30:14.85   29:57.85   9:40  64  1        M 60-64  
148   3595 Colleen McNamara      F      Dayton              OH    US      30:25.86   29:58.80   9:40  56  3        F 55-59  
149   4427 Ben Hertenstein       M      Dayton              OH    US      30:30.59   29:59.93   9:41  22  11       M 20-24  
150   1077 Travis Holycross      M      Lima                OH    US      30:46.91   30:00.36   9:41  17  22       M 15-19  
151   3592 Tammy Koepnick        F      Springfield         OH    US      30:29.79   30:01.04   9:41  59  4        F 55-59  
152   1373 Alex Walter           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      32:44.66   30:04.38   9:42  20  12       M 20-24  
153   1274 Sam King              M      Lima                OH    US      30:50.59   30:11.70   9:44  18  23       M 15-19  
154   3305 Ed Cozza              M      Columbus            OH    US      30:27.52   30:12.77   9:45  68  4        M 65-69  
155   317  Heidi Hall            F      Ada                 OH    US      30:20.84   30:13.14   9:45  37  4        F 35-39  
156   3171 Jason Meeker          M                                US      31:45.62   30:14.07   9:45  32  10       M 30-34  
157   3469 Dean Kessler          M      Carey               OH    US      30:31.37   30:15.10   9:46  62  2        M 60-64  
158   1134 Jeffrey Adkins        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      32:57.37   30:15.25   9:46  18  24       M 15-19  
159   3304 Andie Goodes          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      30:36.88   30:15.29   9:46  16  10       F 15-19  
160   3261 Travis Zwaduk         M      Oberlin             OH    US      33:01.83   30:23.81   9:48  16  25       M 15-19  
161   1483 Mark Mathews          M      Elida               OH    US      31:38.12   30:24.80   9:49  50  6        M 50-54  
162   4499 Olivia Murphy         F      Sidney              OH    US      31:02.38   30:25.32   9:49  13  7        F 11-14  
163   4408 Linda Pajka           F      Lima                OH    US      30:38.53   30:28.25   9:50  57  5        F 55-59  
164   4473 Adam Ries             M      Van Wert            OH    US      32:48.38   30:28.85   9:50  31  11       M 30-34  
165   3103 Katie Drerup          F      Van Wert            OH    US      33:33.32   30:29.30   9:50  34  5        F 30-34  
166   3357 Jason Patton          M      Uniopolis           OH    US      31:25.80   30:29.53   9:50  45  6        M 45-49  
167   3485 Michael Steinke       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      30:47.13   30:31.02   9:51  69  5        M 65-69  
168   1046 Kiera Suffel          F      Bluffton            OH    US      31:56.85   30:37.45   9:53  22  7        F 20-24  
169   3346 Michael Tucker        M      Beverly Hills       MI    US      31:26.73   30:43.15   9:55  60  3        M 60-64  
170   3277 Kaylene Atkinson      F      Mc Clure            OH    US      31:05.18   30:43.16   9:55  49  3        F 45-49  
171   3276 Tim Atkinson          M      Mc Clure            OH    US      31:05.91   30:43.33   9:55  53  7        M 50-54  
172   4469 Nikki Harrod          F      Columbus            OH    US      32:12.09   30:43.36   9:55  33  6        F 30-34  
173   3151 Emily Shappell        F      Columbus Grove      OH    US      32:11.51   30:44.51   9:55  33  7        F 30-34  
174   3207 Anonymous Participant F      Marysville          OH    US      32:11.88   30:44.66   9:55  34  8        F 30-34  
175   1354 Faith Baxter          F      Lima                OH    US      31:11.02   30:47.90   9:56  18  11       F 15-19  
176   1353 Hope Baxter           F      Lima                OH    US      31:11.05   30:48.07   9:56  18  12       F 15-19  
177   1065 Sarah Bauer           F      Stafford Springs    CT    US      34:30.07   30:48.88   9:56  48  4        F 45-49  
178   1466 Ernie Steinke         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:07.16   30:50.85   9:57  49  7        M 45-49  
179   1399 Julie Kuhlman         F      Lima                OH    US      31:17.99   30:53.70   9:58  54  1        F 50-54  
180   3225 Joseph Platko         M      Cleveland           OH    US      31:57.96   30:54.12   9:58  63  4        M 60-64  
181   314  Lindsay Hartman       F      Holgate             OH    US      31:32.84   30:54.68   9:58  38  5        F 35-39  
182   1112 Jim Halter            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:46.52   31:00.31   10:00 29  4        M 25-29  
183   3195 S. Kauffman           M      Bellefontaine       OH    US      31:18.91   31:03.00   10:01 11  17       M 11-14  
184   3388 O. Snyder             F      Van Wert            OH    US      32:08.05   31:07.40   10:02 12  8        F 11-14  
185   3386 Madeline Snyder       F      Van Wert            OH    US      32:08.28   31:08.29   10:03 19  13       F 15-19  
186   1450 Jamie Davis           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:57.87   31:08.56   10:03 42  2        F 40-44  
187   1101 Brennon Ryan          M      Lima                OH    US      31:35.87   31:09.78   10:03 14  18       M 11-14  
188   3010 J.C. Martin           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:13.43   31:11.08   10:04 50  8        M 50-54  
189   3379 Katie Lomeo           F      Westerville         OH    US      33:48.88   31:13.56   10:04 25  4        F 25-29  
190   1359 Tim Benjamin          M      Saint Marys         OH    US      32:12.78   31:14.32   10:05 44  8        M 40-44  
191   1019 Jon Dobie             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      31:18.26   31:15.19   10:05 42  9        M 40-44  
192   3309 Patty Carter          F      Bellefontaine       OH    US      32:09.01   31:16.41   10:05 57  6        F 55-59  
193   3280 Philip Cox            M      Tipp City           OH    US      32:18.02   31:17.01   10:05 66  6        M 65-69  
194   3380 Matthew Lomeo         M      Westerville         OH    US      33:53.12   31:17.75   10:06 19  26       M 15-19  
195   4399 Alyssa Lauck          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      32:40.65   31:18.59   10:06 29  5        F 25-29  
196   4464 Nathan Sprunger       M      Pandora             OH    US      31:57.80   31:20.52   10:07 49  8        M 45-49  
197   3382 Mitchell Bauman       M      Galena              OH    US      32:53.79   31:24.58   10:08 16  27       M 15-19  
198   1500 Jared Mauch           M      New Bremen          OH    US      33:18.50   31:25.37   10:08 27  5        M 25-29  
199   3295 Jeffrey Tkach         M      Troy                OH    US      31:32.00   31:26.50   10:09 57  12       M 55-59  
200   1343 Brad Reeder           M      Lima                OH    US      32:05.55   31:29.24   10:09 51  9        M 50-54  
201   4467 Craig Lotz            M      Belgium             WI    US      34:12.67   31:30.73   10:10 47  9        M 45-49  
202   4465 A. Lotz               F      Belgium             WI    US      34:14.29   31:31.41   10:10 9   4        F 1-10   
203   4412 BEN KERBER            M      Cleveland           OH    US      32:32.59   31:33.31   10:11 25  6        M 25-29  
204   1074 I. Homan              M      Coldwater           OH    US      32:24.24   31:35.43   10:11 11  19       M 11-14  
205   3432 Diane Jurkovic        F      Warren              OH    US      32:38.00   31:36.64   10:12 57  7        F 55-59  
206   1374 Adam Walter           M      Cridersville        OH    US      34:17.59   31:37.49   10:12 20  13       M 20-24  
207   1072 Scott Kaye            M      Piqua               OH    US      31:45.57   31:38.10   10:12 53  10       M 50-54  
208   3256 Raymond Hwang         M      Dayton              OH    US      32:06.70   31:38.48   10:12 53  11       M 50-54  
209   1434 Brianne Oen           F      Clovis              NM    US      33:06.29   31:41.83   10:13 32  9        F 30-34  
210   3378 Ed Martin             M      Piqua               OH    US      32:01.31   31:42.68   10:14 44  10       M 40-44  
211   3197 Mary Ann Ring         F      Bluffton            OH    US      32:00.42   31:43.07   10:14 56  8        F 55-59  
212   4410 Kent Basham           M      Lima                OH    US      32:55.60   31:46.58   10:15 44  11       M 40-44  
213   3506 Daniel Robb           M      Kings Mills         OH    US      32:59.36   31:48.22   10:16 53  12       M 50-54  
214   1038 Aaron Hefner          M      Lima                OH    US      33:50.05   31:50.42   10:16 25  7        M 25-29  
215   4466 Angela Lotz           F      Belgium             WI    US      34:33.36   31:50.82   10:16 47  5        F 45-49  
216   3161 Brian Miller          M      Dayton              OH    US      32:45.65   31:51.36   10:17 50  13       M 50-54  
217   1184 John Abel             M      Spencerville        OH    US      32:30.63   31:53.10   10:17 42  12       M 40-44  
218   3154 Kim Ungvarsky         F      Phoenix             AZ    US      34:11.17   31:53.15   10:17 58  9        F 55-59  
219   3452 Jeff Doner            M      Columbus            OH    US      32:04.02   31:53.36   10:17 57  13       M 55-59  
220   4476 Ashley Sprunger       F      Bellville           OH    US      32:26.89   31:55.54   10:18 28  6        F 25-29  
221   1031 Nathan Snizik         M      Springboro          OH    US      32:14.84   31:57.61   10:19 14  20       M 11-14  
222   4401 Dave Emerson          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      36:07.05   31:59.45   10:19 68  7        M 65-69  
223   4432 Kevin Ellis           M      Woodstock           GA    US      34:50.24   32:04.23   10:21 42  13       M 40-44  
224   3447 Brian Goodson         M      Columbus            OH    US      32:31.82   32:04.53   10:21 50  14       M 50-54  
225   3546 Carl Lux              M      Xenia               OH    US      33:43.78   32:05.55   10:21 54  15       M 50-54  
226   3560 Tyler Johnston        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:19.59   32:05.84   10:21 27  8        M 25-29  
227   291  Emily Johnston        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:19.33   32:06.35   10:21 27  7        F 25-29  
228   3375 Jenna Shroyer         F      Botkins             OH    US      32:47.02   32:09.62   10:22 27  8        F 25-29  
229   1066 Derek Bauer           M      Stafford Springs    CT    US      35:52.12   32:11.23   10:23 48  10       M 45-49  
230   1473 Clarice Pavlick       F      Columbus            OH    US      32:29.40   32:14.43   10:24 65  1        F 65-69  
231   1346 Nicholas Kennedy      M      Lima                OH    US      33:07.58   32:23.79   10:27 32  12       M 30-34  
232   1347 W. Kennedy            M      Lima                OH    US      33:07.93   32:24.24   10:27 7   2        M 1-10   
233   4429 John Glass            M      Hoover              AL    US      35:34.51   32:24.80   10:27 40  14       M 40-44  
234   3194 Greg Ring             M      Bluffton            OH    US      32:46.12   32:28.60   10:29 59  14       M 55-59  
235   1435 Haley Mccarty         F      Many                LA    US      33:56.09   32:30.91   10:29 32  10       F 30-34  
236   1139 Heather Scribner      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:15.89   32:31.58   10:30 31  11       F 30-34  
237   1345 Ashley Kennedy        F      Lima                OH    US      33:16.38   32:33.19   10:30 33  12       F 30-34  
238   3539 Timothy Bulach        M      Eaton               OH    US      33:51.30   32:33.80   10:30 55  15       M 55-59  
239   3484 Liana Rodriguez       F      Lima                OH    US      33:11.42   32:34.81   10:31 16  14       F 15-19  
240   1356 Lauren Baxter         F      Lima                OH    US      33:12.92   32:36.04   10:31 16  15       F 15-19  
241   3497 Brian Roberts         M      Morral              OH    US      34:09.90   32:37.12   10:31 42  15       M 40-44  
242   1324 Mike Diamond          M      Mogadore            OH    US      32:56.61   32:39.48   10:32 60  5        M 60-64  
243   1180 Rachelle Shaffer      F      Continental         OH    US      33:09.54   32:40.11   10:32 48  6        F 45-49  
244   3391 John Mascolo          M      Akron               OH    US      34:06.87   32:40.43   10:32 55  16       M 55-59  
245   1100 J. Ryan               M      Lima                OH    US      33:07.30   32:41.13   10:33 11  21       M 11-14  
246   1487 annie koon            F      Piqua               OH    US      33:31.07   32:45.27   10:34 38  6        F 35-39  
247   1423 Oksana Gerten         F      Lima                OH    US      34:16.67   32:45.41   10:34 41  3        F 40-44  
248   3479 JACOB MARKER          M      FLETCHER            OH    US      36:03.69   32:45.46   10:34 13  22       M 11-14  
249   3477 Chaz MARKER           M      FLETCHER            OH    US      36:04.07   32:47.95   10:35 42  16       M 40-44  
250   3119 Todd Lewis            M      Fargo               ND    US      34:38.15   32:51.88   10:36 48  11       M 45-49  
251   1168 Heather Claybaugh     F      Lima                OH    US      33:24.58   32:52.34   10:36 29  9        F 25-29  
252   4431 Lindsay Ellis         F      Woodstock           GA    US      35:38.45   32:53.07   10:36 38  7        F 35-39  
253   1234 Melissa Kentner       F      Worthington         OH    US      34:04.66   32:56.66   10:38 54  2        F 50-54  
254   3258 Erica Schmiedebusch   F      Lima                OH    US      33:54.90   32:57.77   10:38 33  13       F 30-34  
255   3480 Gwen Walker           F      Albuquerque         NM    US      33:55.16   32:57.79   10:38 36  8        F 35-39  
256   1349 Ben Malbasa           M      Cleveland           OH    US      35:43.85   33:02.68   10:40 41  17       M 40-44  
257   1288 Andrew Augsburger     M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:15.65   33:03.71   10:40 49  12       M 45-49  
258   3264 Angela Nedeff         F      Dayton              OH    US      34:56.54   33:04.86   10:40 54  3        F 50-54  
259   3042 Gwen Faller           F      New Philadelphia    OH    US      33:40.75   33:07.69   10:41 36  9        F 35-39  
260   3239 Dan Cotter            M      Cleveland           OH    US      34:00.97   33:07.88   10:41 47  13       M 45-49  
261   3301 Saijit Heitkamp       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:38.44   33:09.19   10:42 40  4        F 40-44  
262   3043 Patrick Faller        M      New Philadelphia    OH    US      33:43.13   33:09.96   10:42 36  10       M 35-39  
263   1326 Joseph Figula         M      Lagrange            OH    US      35:41.87   33:10.60   10:42 42  18       M 40-44  
264   1327 Tamara Figula         F      Lagrange            OH    US      35:42.11   33:11.13   10:42 44  5        F 40-44  
265   1080 Cindy McKinney        F      Waynesfield         OH    US      33:39.85   33:11.73   10:42 52  4        F 50-54  
266   3099 Denny Faller          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:46.21   33:12.53   10:43 65  8        M 65-69  
267   1012 Emmy Collins          F      Lima                OH    US      33:33.81   33:15.97   10:44 15  16       F 15-19  
268   1230 Gerry Preville        M      Centreville         VA    US      33:43.11   33:16.48   10:44 61  6        M 60-64  
269   1440 Kira Stall            F      Lima                OH    US      33:34.63   33:25.07   10:47 14  9        F 11-14  
270   3340 Brittany Martin       F                                US      34:26.13   33:26.59   10:47 36  10       F 35-39  
271   1278 Joel Bowman           M      Kenton              OH    US      33:42.32   33:26.96   10:47 13  23       M 11-14  
272   3260 Jason Zwaduk          M      Oberlin             OH    US      36:08.91   33:30.32   10:48 41  19       M 40-44  
273   1039 Evelyn Williams       F      Lima                OH    US      34:35.55   33:33.80   10:50 15  17       F 15-19  
274   1181 Joe Shaffer           M      Continental         OH    US      35:08.41   33:36.09   10:50 19  28       M 15-19  
275   1209 Michael Kreitzer      M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      34:21.91   33:37.96   10:51 31  13       M 30-34  
276   3558 Leigh Daily           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      35:05.33   33:40.87   10:52 46  7        F 45-49  
277   1280 Krystal Sensabaugh    F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      33:59.47   33:41.03   10:52 37  11       F 35-39  
278   1411 Barb Webb             F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      34:14.85   33:41.30   10:52 55  10       F 55-59  
279   4484 Zachary Leffel        M      New Knoxville       OH    US      34:29.74   33:43.23   10:53 27  9        M 25-29  
280   1258 Corey Munro           M      Dayton              OH    US      35:26.52   33:48.85   10:54 47  14       M 45-49  
281   1231 Kristen Bury          F      North Ridgeville    OH    US      35:45.98   33:49.58   10:55 32  14       F 30-34  
282   1357 Susan Egri            F      Lima                OH    US      36:21.63   33:51.52   10:55 48  8        F 45-49  
283   3329 Elizabeth Martin      F      Celina              OH    US      34:25.64   33:55.89   10:57 24  8        F 20-24  
284   3573 Louisa Kreider        F      Northfield          OH    US      35:09.20   33:56.35   10:57 53  5        F 50-54  
285   3330 Dustin Lumadue        M      Celina              OH    US      34:25.14   33:56.54   10:57 23  14       M 20-24  
286   3397 jared jenkins         M      Lima                OH    US      34:28.21   33:57.59   10:57 33  14       M 30-34  
287   3064 WhiteWolf Kelly       M      Burr Oak            IN    US      34:21.92   33:59.00   10:58 67  9        M 65-69  
288   294  Raymond Baxter        M      Xenia               OH    US      36:47.41   34:03.18   10:59 38  11       M 35-39  
289   1087 Crystal Miller        F      Lima                OH    US      34:19.71   34:04.66   11:00 38  12       F 35-39  
290   1026 Anonymous Participant M      Harrod              OH    US      34:30.89   34:05.15   11:00 62  7        M 60-64  
291   3254 Wilbur Wells          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:29.35   34:06.46   11:00 55  17       M 55-59  
292   3015 Richard McCrate       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      34:26.29   34:06.47   11:00 77  1        M 70-99  
293   1285 Heather Wilker        F      Pelzer              SC    US      35:49.52   34:09.71   11:01 36  13       F 35-39  
294   1089 C. Miller             M      Lima                OH    US      34:13.80   34:09.98   11:01 9   3        M 1-10   
295   4497 Jason Stine           M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      37:12.08   34:11.64   11:02 45  15       M 45-49  
296   4491 C. Shaner             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      34:44.62   34:15.82   11:03 8   4        M 1-10   
297   1251 John Lookabaugh       M      Mansfield           OH    US      35:18.60   34:17.42   11:04 47  16       M 45-49  
298   1309 Ethan Boday           M                                US      35:08.96   34:20.37   11:05 17  29       M 15-19  
299   1370 I. Brodess            M      Enon                OH    US      38:16.07   34:23.35   11:06 11  24       M 11-14  
300   1393 B. Walter             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      34:24.06   34:23.73   11:06 11  25       M 11-14  
301   3383 Jeff Snyder           M      Van Wert            OH    US      35:22.52   34:23.79   11:06 49  17       M 45-49  
302   1116 Anna Jaynes           F      New Knoxville       OH    US      38:10.89   34:24.78   11:06 29  10       F 25-29  
303   3047 Renee Place           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      36:01.70   34:27.01   11:07 46  9        F 45-49  
304   1439 Susan Stall           F      Lima                OH    US      35:11.44   34:29.90   11:08 47  10       F 45-49  
305   3345 Robert Moldenhauer    M      Marysville          MI    US      35:27.14   34:30.48   11:08 62  8        M 60-64  
306   4494 Douglas Clevenger     M      Plano               IL    US      37:21.43   34:30.94   11:08 68  10       M 65-69  
307   3534 Ryan Westhoven        M      Columbus            OH    US      35:06.57   34:31.54   11:08 16  30       M 15-19  
308   3458 Alan Sundermeier      M      BOWLING GREEN       OH    US      35:08.55   34:31.56   11:08 64  9        M 60-64  
309   3533 Jeff Westhoven        M      Columbus            OH    US      35:06.88   34:31.83   11:08 54  16       M 50-54  
310   3274 Brian Stewart         M      Lima                OH    US      35:06.12   34:33.62   11:09 50  17       M 50-54  
311   1452 Hannah Davis          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      35:24.57   34:34.78   11:09 21  9        F 20-24  
312   3325 Mike Place            M      Anna                OH    US      35:34.96   34:37.25   11:10 55  18       M 55-59  
313   1323 J Michael Tynan       M      Lima                OH    US      38:08.89   34:39.04   11:11 60  10       M 60-64  
314   3521 N. Mullins            M      Blissfield          MI    US      35:29.92   34:39.29   11:11 10  5        M 1-10   
315   1117 Kelly Schoenlein      F      New Knoxville       OH    US      38:25.29   34:39.37   11:11 29  11       F 25-29  
316   1187 Betty Erwin           F      Port Clinton        OH    US      35:01.47   34:41.92   11:12 62  2        F 60-64  
317   3541 Ross Semeniuk         M      Dayton              OH    US      36:46.40   34:49.24   11:14 38  12       M 35-39  
318   3544 B. Semeniuk           M      Dayton              OH    US      36:46.13   34:49.41   11:14 8   6        M 1-10   
319   1392 R. Walter             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      34:54.37   34:54.15   11:16 12  26       M 11-14  
320   4492 Trina Elieff          F      Liberty Center      OH    US      35:30.62   34:54.64   11:16 54  6        F 50-54  
321   4419 Charles Fleming       M      Hoover              AL    US      37:54.66   34:54.64   11:16 41  20       M 40-44  
322   4489 Dana Lautzenheiser    F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:55.66   34:56.95   11:16 31  15       F 30-34  
323   4438 I. Maletich           M      Akron               OH    US      35:44.82   34:58.86   11:17 11  27       M 11-14  
324   1130 Rachel Dougherty      F      Toledo              OH    US      37:30.14   35:01.87   11:18 24  10       F 20-24  
325   1131 Rory Kelly            M      Toledo              OH    US      37:30.11   35:02.57   11:18 26  10       M 25-29  
326   3372 Heidi Hahn            F      Holt                MI    US      36:20.58   35:02.82   11:18 27  12       F 25-29  
327   1015 E. Conley             M      Lima                OH    US      36:31.54   35:03.58   11:19 12  28       M 11-14  
328   3579 Jennifer Romstadt     F      Temperance          MI    US      35:48.52   35:03.73   11:19 42  6        F 40-44  
329   1114 Gerald Szelagowski    M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      36:14.19   35:05.64   11:19 38  13       M 35-39  
330   3401 Stephanie Schultz     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:31.54   35:05.79   11:19 33  16       F 30-34  
331   1011 Calley Clymer         F      Bluffton            OH    US      36:09.39   35:06.83   11:20 22  11       F 20-24  
332   1219 Paula Sawmiller       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      35:44.65   35:17.09   11:23 52  7        F 50-54  
333   3300 Sarah Kreider         F      Lima                OH    US      36:39.07   35:25.19   11:26 35  14       F 35-39  
334   1394 Herb Orahood          M      Raymond             OH    US      37:19.29   35:25.58   11:26 50  18       M 50-54  
335   1265 Brian Schoonover      M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      36:04.90   35:26.04   11:26 47  18       M 45-49  
336   3580 Sean Romstadt         M      Temperance          MI    US      36:13.31   35:27.93   11:26 44  21       M 40-44  
337   1328 Amanda Wagner         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:03.02   35:31.27   11:28 32  17       F 30-34  
338   1003 Justin Basinger       M      Bluffton            OH    US      38:22.33   35:32.37   11:28 57  19       M 55-59  
339   3509 E. Dishon             F      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      36:55.02   35:33.45   11:28 7   5        F 1-10   
340   3511 Michael Dishon        M      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      36:54.10   35:33.79   11:28 38  14       M 35-39  
341   3004 Anne Niemeyer         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:29.64   35:36.18   11:29 65  2        F 65-69  
342   3361 Tracy Haag            F      Wapaoneta           OH    US      36:40.18   35:36.78   11:29 51  8        F 50-54  
343   1262 Curtis Ropp           M      Dayton              OH    US      36:30.03   35:38.98   11:30 39  15       M 35-39  
344   1149 Cherise Lukehart      F      Ottawa Hills        OH    US      36:19.44   35:39.27   11:30 29  13       F 25-29  
345   4468 Shawn Stiger          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:04.65   35:41.83   11:31 57  20       M 55-59  
346   1401 Ellie Pistone         F      Sidney              OH    US      39:25.07   35:42.09   11:31 15  18       F 15-19  
347   1035 Steve Gradeless       M      Dublin              OH    US      38:17.59   35:42.49   11:31 65  11       M 65-69  
348   3185 Carly Stiger          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:04.55   35:42.96   11:31 30  18       F 30-34  
349   3251 bill francis          M      Troy                OH    US      36:19.87   35:44.74   11:32 65  12       M 65-69  
350   1078 Jon Keske             M      Lima                OH    US      38:36.25   35:46.86   11:33 30  15       M 30-34  
351   1413 Rachel Skilliter      F      Bluffton            OH    US      38:35.53   35:47.53   11:33 24  12       F 20-24  
352   1014 Scott Conley          M      Lima                OH    US      37:15.98   35:48.01   11:33 47  19       M 45-49  
353   3265 C. Semeniuk           M      Dayton              OH    US      37:38.95   35:48.72   11:33 7   7        M 1-10   
354   4441 Riley Szelagowski     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      36:02.41   35:48.96   11:33 13  10       F 11-14  
355   1250 T. Lisi               M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      36:31.86   35:49.89   11:34 9   8        M 1-10   
356   1257 Jared Musser          M      West Chester        OH    US      36:32.14   35:50.45   11:34 20  15       M 20-24  
357   3409 Brittany Bower        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      38:14.68   35:51.30   11:34 31  19       F 30-34  
358   3226 Ida Detrick           F      Celina              OH    US      37:54.63   35:53.82   11:35 44  7        F 40-44  
359   3347 Fran Moldenhauer      F      Marysville          MI    US      39:40.72   35:57.23   11:36 57  11       F 55-59  
360   1061 Amanda Berger         F      Anna                OH    US      37:31.03   35:58.15   11:36 34  20       F 30-34  
361   3528 Dennis Bowers         M      Mentor              OH    US      39:56.41   35:59.61   11:37 60  11       M 60-64  
362   4435 DiAnne VanMetre       F      Lima                OH    US      36:06.08   36:02.76   11:38 46  11       F 45-49  
363   1211 John Haehn            M      Botkins             OH    US      38:50.14   36:05.24   11:38 28  11       M 25-29  
364   3241 N. Kaye               M      Piqua               OH    US      36:12.97   36:06.69   11:39 11  29       M 11-14  
365   3082 Katie Burgbacher      F      Lima                OH    US      39:34.05   36:07.86   11:39 33  21       F 30-34  
366   1314 Zackery Snider        M                                US      36:56.41   36:08.37   11:39 18  31       M 15-19  
367   3084 Mary Rex-Maley        F      Lima                OH    US      39:34.07   36:09.02   11:40 45  12       F 45-49  
368   1312 Dawson Redman         M                                US      36:56.93   36:09.52   11:40 17  32       M 15-19  
369   3167 William Bush          M      Dayton              OH    US      39:04.74   36:12.15   11:41 51  19       M 50-54  
370   1079 Pete McKinney         M      Waynesfield         OH    US      36:42.74   36:13.74   11:41 53  20       M 50-54  
371   3593 Matthew Koepnick      M      Springfield         OH    US      37:46.73   36:17.93   11:43 62  12       M 60-64  
372   3585 Ethan Elbert          M      Huntsville          OH    US      37:54.78   36:18.89   11:43 15  33       M 15-19  
373   3381 Amy Bauman            F      Galena              OH    US      37:51.48   36:21.94   11:44 46  13       F 45-49  
374   4350 Christine Hilton      F      Southern Pines      NC    US      38:37.51   36:25.23   11:45 42  8        F 40-44  
375   3444 Michelle Steinke      F      Lima                OH    US      38:52.05   36:28.95   11:46 42  9        F 40-44  
376   3441 Anne Marie Niese      F      Dayton              OH    US      37:25.82   36:35.02   11:48 49  14       F 45-49  
377   1375 James Dye             M      Richlands           VA    US      38:50.90   36:39.93   11:50 51  21       M 50-54  
378   3488 Carter Dailey         M      Bluffton            OH    US      37:02.23   36:40.55   11:50 15  34       M 15-19  
379   3486 Caitlin Dailey        F      Bluffton            OH    US      37:02.66   36:40.77   11:50 15  19       F 15-19  
380   3051 Heidi Schlenker       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      38:46.19   36:41.88   11:50 14  11       F 11-14  
381   1049 Anonymous Participant F      Delphos             OH    US      38:52.64   36:41.91   11:50 55  12       F 55-59  
382   3318 Wes Johnston          M      Lima                OH    US      38:16.47   36:42.65   11:51 58  21       M 55-59  
383   1132 Jack Burnham          M      Bowling Green       OH    US      37:34.67   36:46.88   11:52 50  22       M 50-54  
384   3298 HJ McCarley Beck      F      Sylvania            OH    US      37:54.00   36:47.36   11:52 52  9        F 50-54  
385   3162 Erin Miller           F      Dayton              OH    US      37:42.56   36:50.04   11:53 18  20       F 15-19  
386   3317 Mathew Gallaspie      M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:22.75   36:51.40   11:53 34  16       M 30-34  
387   3315 Mercedes Cook         F      Botkins             OH    US      37:32.58   36:52.96   11:54 27  14       F 25-29  
388   3314 Julie Messer          F      Botkins             OH    US      37:32.79   36:53.63   11:54 52  10       F 50-54  
389   3245 Amy Rosswurm          F      Payne               OH    US      37:45.54   36:56.25   11:55 52  11       F 50-54  
390   3440 Heidi Schlatter       F      Paulding            OH    US      37:45.26   36:56.67   11:55 39  15       F 35-39  
391   3283 Christina McGraw      F      Albany              IN    US      38:46.31   36:57.05   11:55 32  22       F 30-34  
392   1179 Alex Ade              F      Defiance            OH    US      38:31.94   36:59.08   11:56 15  21       F 15-19  
393   4479 Miranda White         F      Lakeside Marblehead OH    US      40:37.73   37:02.98   11:57 30  23       F 30-34  
394   1291 Stephanie Steinke     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      38:00.07   37:04.78   11:58 39  16       F 35-39  
395   1441 Paul Albers           M      Minster             OH    US      38:29.28   37:05.34   11:58 73  2        M 70-99  
396   1223 Joshua Little         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:02.19   37:06.38   11:58 38  16       M 35-39  
397   1341 Nathan Motter         M      Waynesfield         OH    US      38:09.39   37:06.57   11:58 39  17       M 35-39  
398   3376 Summer Griner         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:01.77   37:08.74   11:59 22  13       F 20-24  
399   3268 Suzanne Lang          F      Canal Winchester    OH    US      39:25.56   37:11.78   12:00 30  24       F 30-34  
400   3481 Mike Van Horn         M      Sidney              OH    US      39:26.40   37:12.85   12:00 59  22       M 55-59  
401   3063 Natalie Metzger       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:55.84   37:15.04   12:01 39  17       F 35-39  
402   3294 Melissa Amstutz       F      Columbus Grove      OH    US      39:48.01   37:15.34   12:01 24  14       F 20-24  
403   3490 Joan Good             F      Seabrook            TX    US      38:26.21   37:15.72   12:01 57  13       F 55-59  
404   3062 Logan Metzger         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      37:57.35   37:16.28   12:01 31  17       M 30-34  
405   1386 Anonymous Participant F      Piqua               OH    US      40:29.32   37:17.32   12:02 17  22       F 15-19  
406   3553 Laura Griffo          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:16.49   37:21.75   12:03 31  25       F 30-34  
407   1438 Birgit Meiners        F      Hopsten             NW    DE      39:26.40   37:21.83   12:03 32  26       F 30-34  
408   3542 Ray Semeniuk          M      Dayton              OH    US      39:13.19   37:21.97   12:03 70  3        M 70-99  
409   3201 L. Turnwald           M      Columbus            OH    US      39:43.48   37:24.07   12:04 7   9        M 1-10   
410   3199 Jared Turnwald        M      Columbus            OH    US      39:43.87   37:24.19   12:04 37  18       M 35-39  
411   3554 Matthew Griffo        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:16.30   37:24.37   12:04 32  18       M 30-34  
412   3423 Andrew Peters         M      New Knoxville       OH    US      41:08.95   37:30.27   12:06 33  19       M 30-34  
413   3559 Heidi Stechschulte    F      Columbus Grove      OH    US      40:09.28   37:37.14   12:08 24  15       F 20-24  
414   3262 Amy Wiseman           F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      38:59.95   37:37.92   12:08 37  18       F 35-39  
415   1279 M. Bowman             M      Kenton              OH    US      37:54.93   37:39.27   12:09 11  30       M 11-14  
416   1289 Makenna Bailey        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:44.01   37:39.55   12:09 14  12       F 11-14  
417   3156 Madison Haywood       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:06.63   37:39.72   12:09 19  23       F 15-19  
418   4348 Alicia Zuber          F      Lima                OH    US      39:38.14   37:45.85   12:11 24  16       F 20-24  
419   3344 Curtis Tinker         M      Georgetown          KY    US      38:49.10   37:45.91   12:11 61  13       M 60-64  
420   1313 Timothy Toney         M                                US      38:40.77   37:49.86   12:12 17  35       M 15-19  
421   4437 Jillian Stull         F      Marietta            OH    US      40:44.82   37:52.58   12:13 37  19       F 35-39  
422   1010 Benjamin Clevenger    M      Saint Marys         OH    US      38:16.27   37:53.31   12:13 41  22       M 40-44  
423   1238 Emily Schuck          F      Marietta            OH    US      40:45.06   37:53.40   12:13 44  10       F 40-44  
424   1239 Joshua Wellington     M      Fishers             IN    US      40:44.96   37:53.80   12:13 48  20       M 45-49  
425   3487 Michael Chick         M      Beavercreek         OH    US      37:56.68   37:55.41   12:14 42  23       M 40-44  
426   1023 Colleen Eilola        F      Ada                 OH    US      39:14.23   37:55.64   12:14 53  12       F 50-54  
427   1464 Barry Daulton         M      Middletown          OH    US      39:54.33   37:57.46   12:15 41  24       M 40-44  
428   1364 Michael Kennedy       M      Lima                OH    US      38:13.43   37:58.35   12:15 59  23       M 55-59  
429   54   Heidi Orahood         F      Raymond             OH    US      39:55.99   38:02.48   12:16 51  13       F 50-54  
430   1336 Gary Holthaus         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:01.45   38:02.83   12:16 60  14       M 60-64  
431   3377 Zachary Swoveland     M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:55.19   38:04.25   12:17 26  12       M 25-29  
432   139  Betty Dean            F      Loudonville         OH    US      39:01.49   38:04.44   12:17 55  14       F 55-59  
433   3581 Sue Katz              F      Columbus            OH    US      39:03.59   38:04.77   12:17 68  3        F 65-69  
434   3348 Madison Taylor        F      Saint Marys         OH    US      39:47.87   38:06.68   12:18 23  17       F 20-24  
435   1377 Victoria Smith        F      Cridersville        OH    US      40:45.74   38:06.75   12:18 19  24       F 15-19  
436   3230 Mark Franzer          M      Cincinnati          OH    US      41:19.15   38:09.10   12:18 36  19       M 35-39  
437   3178 Megan Heilman         F      Toledo              OH    US      40:26.38   38:10.31   12:19 35  20       F 35-39  
438   3179 Chelsea Polus         F      Sylvania            OH    US      40:26.10   38:10.75   12:19 25  15       F 25-29  
439   3515 Nicole Fritz          F      Lambertville        MI    US      39:37.31   38:22.23   12:23 35  21       F 35-39  
440   1169 Amanda Wajda          F      Paulding            OH    US      38:58.43   38:22.27   12:23 28  16       F 25-29  
441   3001 Steven Miller         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      38:48.35   38:22.46   12:23 42  25       M 40-44  
442   3003 R. Miller             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      38:49.74   38:23.58   12:23 10  10       M 1-10   
443   3055 Jamie Williams        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:00.89   38:25.28   12:24 49  15       F 45-49  
444   3058 Jordan Williams       F      Lima                OH    US      39:01.44   38:26.26   12:24 15  25       F 15-19  
445   3548 Jane Koester          F      Fairborn            OH    US      40:05.64   38:28.96   12:25 57  15       F 55-59  
446   3237 Lucas Shade           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      38:28.97   38:28.97   12:25 21  16       M 20-24  
447   3474 Lori Dishon           F      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      39:50.88   38:29.38   12:25 35  22       F 35-39  
448   3510 C. Dishon             M      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      39:49.93   38:29.87   12:25 11  31       M 11-14  
449   3405 Karen Dicke           F      Saint Marys         OH    US      41:41.18   38:32.38   12:26 61  3        F 60-64  
450   4447 Frank Curcio          M      Morrow              OH    US      40:24.39   38:33.69   12:26 67  13       M 65-69  
451   3163 B. Van Skyock         M      New Knoxville       OH    US      38:48.90   38:41.12   12:29 9   11       M 1-10   
452   1479 Chad Wright           M      Ada                 OH    US      39:51.89   38:46.36   12:30 42  26       M 40-44  
453   1041 Betsy Wismer          F      Perrysburg          OH    US      40:56.86   38:48.20   12:31 54  14       F 50-54  
454   3029 Beverly Reinbrecht    F      Sylvania            OH    US      40:56.71   38:48.93   12:31 56  16       F 55-59  
455   1255 Jeff Musser           M      West Chester        OH    US      39:31.51   38:49.40   12:31 50  23       M 50-54  
456   1256 Annie Musser          F      West Chester        OH    US      39:31.47   38:49.56   12:31 21  18       F 20-24  
457   3326 Denise Place          F      Anna                OH    US      39:46.39   38:49.57   12:31 54  15       F 50-54  
458   4496 L. Stine              F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      41:50.85   38:49.70   12:32 12  13       F 11-14  
459   4498 Dawn Stine            F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      41:51.96   38:51.59   12:32 42  11       F 40-44  
460   3120 Evie Lewis            F      Fargo               ND    US      40:39.89   38:53.57   12:33 14  14       F 11-14  
461   3056 Michele Jackson       F      wapakoneta          OH    US      42:37.90   38:54.65   12:33 47  16       F 45-49  
462   1217 Kelly Kilpatrick      F      Westerville         OH    US      40:08.11   38:55.80   12:33 25  17       F 25-29  
463   3164 A. Van Skyock         F      New Knoxville       OH    US      39:05.84   38:57.80   12:34 7   6        F 1-10   
464   3160 Jennifer Van Skyock   F      New Knoxville       OH    US      39:06.81   38:58.50   12:34 36  23       F 35-39  
465   3297 Mitzie Maletich       F      Copley              OH    US      39:53.23   39:06.57   12:37 39  24       F 35-39  
466   1378 Preston Stahler       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:57.22   39:09.56   12:38 20  17       M 20-24  
467   1068 Taryn Meyer           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      39:57.88   39:10.76   12:38 16  26       F 15-19  
468   3538 Carol Bulach          F      Eaton               OH    US      40:28.21   39:11.81   12:39 62  4        F 60-64  
469   3322 Kriss Schmerge        F      Wapakonetapak       OH    US      41:42.43   39:13.60   12:39 55  17       F 55-59  
470   3411 Bonnie Greve          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      41:42.39   39:13.90   12:39 55  18       F 55-59  
471   1084 Ilana Messer          F      Columbus Grove      OH    US      41:41.98   39:19.41   12:41 14  15       F 11-14  
472   3460 Sandra Elbert         F      Lakeview            OH    US      40:54.43   39:20.11   12:41 54  16       F 50-54  
473   3565 Amy Rieske            F      Ostrander           OH    US      42:40.38   39:20.79   12:42 32  27       F 30-34  
474   4417 Alex Turner           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:07.64   39:22.07   12:42 27  13       M 25-29  
475   1024 Brianda Garcia        F      Lima                OH    US      41:35.17   39:24.31   12:43 25  18       F 25-29  
476   3365 Erika Kiel            F      Elida               OH    US      43:01.63   39:24.56   12:43 23  19       F 20-24  
477   1458 Brian Reeves          M      Jenera              OH    US      40:41.91   39:32.72   12:45 47  21       M 45-49  
478   3364 Betty Wellman         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:02.49   39:33.35   12:46 57  19       F 55-59  
479   3312 Mark Jutte            M      Saint Marys         OH    US      42:35.49   39:42.18   12:48 41  27       M 40-44  
480   1054 Alan Sutherly         M      Troy                OH    US      41:05.02   39:45.33   12:49 16  36       M 15-19  
481   3328 Jeremy Simmons        M      Ida                 MI    US      42:42.06   39:46.79   12:50 44  28       M 40-44  
482   1404 Claudia Grumblis      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:21.28   39:49.46   12:51 25  19       F 25-29  
483   3561 Beth Siegrist         F      Celina              OH    US      43:13.37   39:51.32   12:51 46  17       F 45-49  
484   3233 Jim Glesige           M      Loveland            OH    US      42:02.21   39:59.54   12:54 64  15       M 60-64  
485   1016 rodney Courtney       M      Delphos             OH    US      42:33.65   40:00.61   12:54 49  22       M 45-49  
486   3389 Marilyn Backus        F      Akron               OH    US      41:31.53   40:00.92   12:54 60  5        F 60-64  
487   1400 Jori Meyer            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:50.37   40:02.09   12:55 19  27       F 15-19  
488   1462 Scott Leonard         M      Middletown          OH    US      40:36.98   40:03.97   12:55 48  23       M 45-49  
489   4488 L. Lautzenheiser      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      43:05.98   40:07.22   12:57 12  16       F 11-14  
490   3053 David Schlenker       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      40:53.24   40:13.90   12:59 51  24       M 50-54  
491   3067 Scott Myers           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      41:57.16   40:15.36   12:59 49  24       M 45-49  
492   1176 Nicole Hunt           F      Columbus            OH    US      41:31.76   40:15.78   12:59 30  28       F 30-34  
493   3083 Josh Burgbacher       M      Lima                OH    US      43:43.16   40:16.66   13:00 36  20       M 35-39  
494   168  Jennifer Navarro      F      Bluffton            OH    US      41:41.06   40:18.83   13:00 37  25       F 35-39  
495   4472 Kate Flinn            F      Dublin              OH    US      42:29.31   40:23.75   13:02 59  20       F 55-59  
496   3323 Deanna Ladd           F      Delphos             OH    US      43:50.13   40:24.59   13:02 46  18       F 45-49  
497   3227 Elena Tuhy-Walters    F      Columbus            OH    US      42:33.15   40:27.08   13:03 51  17       F 50-54  
498   1060 Craig Berger          M      Anna                OH    US      42:00.40   40:28.13   13:03 37  21       M 35-39  
499   1106 Amanda Lockwood       F      Delaware            OH    US      44:10.69   40:28.67   13:03 44  12       F 40-44  
500   3327 Diane Davis           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      41:28.30   40:31.07   13:04 53  18       F 50-54  
501   3338 Kelly Hawk            F      Harrod              OH    US      42:52.72   40:33.29   13:05 31  29       F 30-34  
502   1491 Bob Shaw              M      Sylvania            OH    US      41:55.21   40:33.69   13:05 69  14       M 65-69  
503   1410 Victoria Zinsley      F      Cincinnati          OH    US      43:15.58   40:43.95   13:08 27  20       F 25-29  
504   1431 Jay Jones             M      Carroll             OH    US      42:40.61   40:47.33   13:09 61  16       M 60-64  
505   3366 Barry Garringer       M      McComb              OH    US      41:36.19   40:49.45   13:10 52  25       M 50-54  
506   1266 Grant Turner          M      WAPAKONETA          OH    US      40:49.86   40:49.86   13:10 20  18       M 20-24  
507   3499 Austin Sexton         M      Knoxville           TN    US      41:40.64   40:51.07   13:11 15  37       M 15-19  
508   1383 Dylan Pohlman         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:28.76   40:57.02   13:13 27  14       M 25-29  
509   3077 Danie Budde           F      Findlay             OH    US      43:04.91   40:59.19   13:13 63  6        F 60-64  
510   3451 Cyndi Evans           F      Westerville         OH    US      43:42.37   41:05.87   13:15 51  19       F 50-54  
511   1162 Amy Ott               F      New Knoxville       OH    US      43:20.41   41:07.16   13:16 50  20       F 50-54  
512   1249 Maria Lafollette      F      Huntsville          OH    US      44:03.01   41:10.16   13:17 30  30       F 30-34  
513   3568 Anna Quick            F      Newark              OH    US      42:19.16   41:11.11   13:17 16  28       F 15-19  
514   3418 Allison South         F      Piqua               OH    US      43:09.31   41:13.47   13:18 38  26       F 35-39  
515   1215 Starli Bartlett       F      Celina              OH    US      43:47.35   41:14.71   13:18 40  13       F 40-44  
516   1402 Pippin Pistone        M      Sidney              OH    US      45:01.99   41:17.45   13:19 16  38       M 15-19  
517   3354 Katie Aller           F      Lima                OH    US      44:43.60   41:20.01   13:20 37  27       F 35-39  
518   3443 Eric Pearson          M      Troy                OH    US      44:01.09   41:20.13   13:20 59  24       M 55-59  
519   3145 Kathryn hicks         F      middletown          OH    US      42:16.80   41:20.84   13:20 70  1        F 70-99  
520   3214 Kasey Patton          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:17.92   41:21.20   13:20 42  29       M 40-44  
521   3213 Courtney Patton       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:17.92   41:21.20   13:20 33  31       F 30-34  
522   277  Tonda Wileskoszycki   F      Toledo              OH    US      43:59.03   41:31.67   13:24 51  21       F 50-54  
523   1221 K. Messer-Pohl        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      43:57.59   41:34.06   13:25 47  19       F 45-49  
524   1389 Jeff Limbert          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      45:21.96   41:38.21   13:26 60  17       M 60-64  
525   3018 Katie Yinger          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      44:40.47   41:38.37   13:26 29  21       F 25-29  
526   3584 Ashley Elbert         F      Huntsville          OH    US      43:15.76   41:40.06   13:26 33  32       F 30-34  
527   1495 Brianna Burns         F      Columbus            OH    US      44:40.83   41:40.25   13:27 29  22       F 25-29  
528   3320 S. Heilers            M      Saint Marys         OH    US      42:46.44   41:41.87   13:27 9   12       M 1-10   
529   3321 Ashley Heilers        F      Saint Marys         OH    US      42:47.27   41:43.06   13:27 37  28       F 35-39  
530   3353 Rod Aller             M      Lima                OH    US      45:06.61   41:43.37   13:28 63  18       M 60-64  
531   3550 Megan Williams        F      Sidney              OH    US      44:31.20   41:43.42   13:28 32  33       F 30-34  
532   3115 Natasha Kaufman       F      Waynesfield         OH    US      42:59.47   41:45.10   13:28 50  22       F 50-54  
533   1226 Allan Loeffler        M      Lima                OH    US      44:41.84   41:46.09   13:28 24  19       M 20-24  
534   1496 Diana King            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      43:16.88   41:46.72   13:29 49  20       F 45-49  
535   1474 Koressa Bockheim      F      Lima                OH    US      43:30.25   41:52.73   13:31 29  23       F 25-29  
536   1252 Heidi Lisi            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:35.33   41:54.46   13:31 41  14       F 40-44  
537   1254 Penny Musser          F      West Chester        OH    US      42:34.56   41:54.52   13:31 49  21       F 45-49  
538   4400 Tasha McPeek          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:05.14   41:57.19   13:32 49  22       F 45-49  
539   1290 Makayla Bailey        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      44:03.30   41:59.16   13:33 14  17       F 11-14  
540   1384 Stuart Detter         M      Piqua               OH    US      45:14.40   41:59.25   13:33 45  25       M 45-49  
541   3243 Amelia Bailey         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      44:04.79   41:59.64   13:33 14  18       F 11-14  
542   1363 Payton Shade          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      43:56.79   42:00.31   13:33 14  19       F 11-14  
543   3508 Josh Nesper           M      Akron               IN    US      44:41.55   42:02.37   13:34 41  30       M 40-44  
544   1062 John D. Beets         M      Versailles          KY    US      44:53.54   42:05.50   13:35 63  19       M 60-64  
545   1051 Jamie A Lipper        M      Oregon              OH    US      43:02.11   42:06.82   13:35 13  32       M 11-14  
546   3470 Nancy Kessler         F      Carey               OH    US      43:09.61   42:08.80   13:36 63  7        F 60-64  
547   3288 Tom Gooch             M      Dayton              OH    US      43:32.95   42:08.92   13:36 59  25       M 55-59  
548   3555 Sierra Slusser        F      Lima                OH    US      45:06.69   42:12.01   13:37 34  34       F 30-34  
549   3080 Michael Boedicker     M      Lima                OH    US      45:43.73   42:18.11   13:39 67  15       M 65-69  
550   3125 Kristy Nelson         F      Saint Marys         OH    US      45:43.26   42:18.60   13:39 41  15       F 40-44  
551   1344 Alicia Sawmiller      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      43:54.31   42:23.14   13:40 25  24       F 25-29  
552   3393 Debra Henkener        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      42:57.95   42:23.75   13:41 67  4        F 65-69  
553   1396 Jodi Wilhelm          F      Ottawa              OH    US      45:32.86   42:25.23   13:41 35  29       F 35-39  
554   1388 Tammy Limbert         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:11.23   42:27.34   13:42 57  21       F 55-59  
555   1390 Andy Limbert          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:15.97   42:28.90   13:42 32  20       M 30-34  
556   1191 Patti Moore           F      Sidney              OH    US      43:36.13   42:30.69   13:43 52  23       F 50-54  
557   1190 Kelly Laber           F      Sidney              OH    US      43:36.24   42:31.56   13:43 45  23       F 45-49  
558   1292 Tabatha Turner        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:15.51   42:32.97   13:44 29  25       F 25-29  
559   3174 Jenni Wai             F      Columbus            OH    US      43:31.22   42:35.01   13:44 42  16       F 40-44  
560   3571 R. Jones              F      Sidney              OH    US      46:40.54   42:36.02   13:45 8   7        F 1-10   
561   114  Joyce Jacoby          F      Sidney              OH    US      44:11.86   42:36.23   13:45 54  24       F 50-54  
562   3570 Kristin Jones         F      Sidney              OH    US      46:42.46   42:38.63   13:45 34  35       F 30-34  
563   3569 Brandon Jones         M      Sidney              OH    US      46:43.26   42:39.51   13:46 35  22       M 35-39  
564   3114 Scott Carrico         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:26.82   42:40.36   13:46 50  26       M 50-54  
565   3266 Kara Bates            F      Bryan               OH    US      45:19.75   42:40.80   13:46 43  17       F 40-44  
566   3202 B. Turnwald           M      Columbus            OH    US      45:00.41   42:40.98   13:46 4   13       M 1-10   
567   3200 Pam Turnwald          F      Columbus            OH    US      45:01.76   42:40.99   13:46 37  30       F 35-39  
568   1325 Kenny Gross           M      Lima                OH    US      45:14.40   42:41.12   13:46 39  23       M 35-39  
569   3159 N. Morris             M      niles               OH    US      46:30.43   42:44.53   13:47 11  33       M 11-14  
570   1422 Gracie Hayes          F      Ottawa              OH    US      46:54.45   42:48.37   13:49 16  29       F 15-19  
571   1418 Sharon Hayes          F      Delaware            OH    US      46:54.59   42:48.97   13:49 23  20       F 20-24  
572   3446 Natasha Knellinger    F      Cambridge           OH    US      43:52.92   42:50.97   13:49 33  36       F 30-34  
573   1420 Steve Hayes           M      Ottawa              OH    US      46:55.44   42:51.37   13:49 68  16       M 65-69  
574   1167 Anonymous Participant F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      45:42.84   42:53.84   13:50 37  31       F 35-39  
575   1165 Julie Behr            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      45:43.23   42:55.46   13:51 35  32       F 35-39  
576   3518 Emilie Mullins        F      Blissfield          MI    US      44:39.27   42:56.61   13:51 43  18       F 40-44  
577   3269 Nishant Pillai        M      Cincinnati          OH    US      43:22.19   43:03.43   13:53 39  24       M 35-39  
578   1333 Laura Schwartz        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:03.84   43:08.49   13:55 57  22       F 55-59  
579   1332 Brent Schwartz        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:03.52   43:09.28   13:55 58  26       M 55-59  
580   3127 Amy Collins-Warfield  F      Galloway            OH    US      44:54.40   43:10.39   13:56 36  33       F 35-39  
581   1222 Lindsay Zielonka      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:08.27   43:11.24   13:56 37  34       F 35-39  
582   1248 Rosemary Hendricks    F      Huntsville          OH    US      46:05.78   43:11.77   13:56 57  23       F 55-59  
583   3126 Christie Limbert      F      Grove City          OH    US      44:55.32   43:12.38   13:56 31  37       F 30-34  
584   3520 Jason Mullins         M      Blissfield          MI    US      44:39.76   43:13.07   13:56 13  34       M 11-14  
585   1063 Annette Beets         F      Versailles          KY    US      46:01.45   43:13.57   13:57 61  8        F 60-64  
586   1437 Cathy James           F      Norton              OH    US      44:44.38   43:14.79   13:57 54  25       F 50-54  
587   3431 Joetta Epps           F      Lima                OH    US      44:06.26   43:23.24   14:00 43  19       F 40-44  
588   1025 Jacob Garringer       M      McComb              OH    US      44:11.33   43:24.53   14:00 13  35       M 11-14  
589   3081 Cathy Boedicker       F      Lima                OH    US      46:49.58   43:24.82   14:00 60  9        F 60-64  
590   1232 Brittney Moore        F      Lima                OH    US      45:04.68   43:28.26   14:01 34  38       F 30-34  
591   1295 Volker Jeschonnek     M      Lima                OH    US      47:00.45   43:31.43   14:02 55  27       M 55-59  
592   3031 Brad Zwiebel          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      45:16.93   43:36.27   14:04 55  28       M 55-59  
593   3273 Debby Sibert          F      Dayton              OH    US      45:14.93   43:38.09   14:05 70  2        F 70-99  
594   3307 Andy Carter           M      West Liberty        OH    US      44:33.47   43:39.85   14:05 38  25       M 35-39  
595   3308 K. Carter             F      West Liberty        OH    US      44:33.45   43:39.96   14:05 11  20       F 11-14  
596   1297 Courtney Braun        F      Woodbridge          VA    US      46:07.94   43:40.84   14:05 34  39       F 30-34  
597   1480 Liza Hensley          F      Marysville          OH    US      46:08.64   43:41.69   14:06 34  40       F 30-34  
598   3079 Trudie Thorne         F      BedfordBedford      IN    US      45:47.20   43:42.77   14:06 64  10       F 60-64  
599   3566 Amy Isley             F      perrysburg          OH    US      45:22.19   43:48.21   14:08 47  24       F 45-49  
600   3494 Cari Johnson          F      Sylvania            OH    US      45:02.71   43:50.65   14:09 57  24       F 55-59  
601   1135 Mary Adkins           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:33.52   43:51.40   14:09 56  25       F 55-59  
602   3073 Connie Williams       F      Topeka              IN    US      44:30.37   43:51.90   14:09 60  11       F 60-64  
603   1269 Judy Harshbarger      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      44:55.81   43:55.88   14:10 63  12       F 60-64  
604   3455 Loni Stewart          F      Ashland             OH    US      44:46.22   43:58.52   14:11 66  5        F 65-69  
605   1056 Chris Veach           M      Phillipsburg        OH    US      44:31.84   44:04.76   14:13 34  21       M 30-34  
606   3415 Shannon Mellano       F      Lima                OH    US      45:05.74   44:07.62   14:14 48  25       F 45-49  
607   3586 Sarah Klein           F      Anna                OH    US      45:00.99   44:12.64   14:16 43  20       F 40-44  
608   1416 Bill Nuesmeyer        M      Saint Marys         OH    US      46:05.55   44:14.09   14:16 65  17       M 65-69  
609   1342 Jacob Amstutz         M      Bluffton            OH    US      48:11.37   44:15.22   14:17 38  26       M 35-39  
610   3453 Mary Holsinger        F      Tipp City           OH    US      45:03.20   44:22.05   14:19 34  41       F 30-34  
611   3191 Samantha Oiler        F      Toledo              OH    US      46:05.38   44:22.76   14:19 26  26       F 25-29  
612   3454 Matt Holsinger        M      Tipp City           OH    US      45:03.25   44:23.07   14:19 39  27       M 35-39  
613   3089 Diane Gren            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      45:10.63   44:26.50   14:20 61  13       F 60-64  
614   3331 TREVOR CLOUGH         M      CAMBRIDGE           ON    CA      47:13.50   44:27.72   14:21 72  4        M 70-99  
615   3463 Amy Mattern           F      Lizton              IN    US      45:30.42   44:27.84   14:21 49  26       F 45-49  
616   1105 Tom Lampman           M      Lima                OH    US      45:57.42   44:34.45   14:23 29  15       M 25-29  
617   1104 Stacey Hauff          F      Lima                OH    US      45:58.18   44:34.77   14:23 27  27       F 25-29  
618   3037 Luke Stedke           M      Westerville         OH    US      47:13.80   44:35.13   14:23 40  31       M 40-44  
619   3039 Amanda Stedke         F      Westerville         OH    US      47:12.03   44:35.14   14:23 38  35       F 35-39  
620   3038 S. Stedke             M      Westerville         OH    US      47:12.57   44:35.47   14:23 11  36       M 11-14  
621   1185 Audrey Sparks         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:53.23   44:44.96   14:26 13  21       F 11-14  
622   1196 Amber Schnippel       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:53.35   44:47.28   14:27 14  22       F 11-14  
623   1425 Doug Burnett          M      Celina              OH    US      48:40.06   44:48.70   14:27 34  22       M 30-34  
624   1124 Chad Delbecq          M      Bowling Green       OH    US      47:28.47   44:56.83   14:30 51  27       M 50-54  
625   1126 Alyse Johnson         F      Maumee              OH    US      47:28.55   44:56.96   14:30 29  28       F 25-29  
626   1188 Angela Sparks         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:04.92   44:57.08   14:30 42  21       F 40-44  
627   1382 KARA REYNOLDS         F      Bowling Green       OH    US      47:29.62   45:01.26   14:31 39  36       F 35-39  
628   3271 Amy Goldblatt         F      Fairborn            OH    US      47:09.77   45:03.04   14:32 47  27       F 45-49  
629   3137 Casey Owsley          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      45:59.15   45:03.38   14:32 35  37       F 35-39  
630   3109 Larry Parsons         M      Springville         IN    US      45:47.23   45:06.03   14:33 67  18       M 65-69  
631   3107 Marilou Parsons       F      Springville         IN    US      45:48.00   45:07.29   14:33 66  6        F 65-69  
632   1028 Jeremy George         M      Shaker Heights      OH    US      47:03.63   45:08.40   14:34 25  16       M 25-29  
633   1018 Hope Dangler          F      Shaker Heights      OH    US      47:04.13   45:08.62   14:34 23  21       F 20-24  
634   4413 TONYA KERBER          F      Cleveland           OH    US      46:35.32   45:10.57   14:34 54  26       F 50-54  
635   1315 Brooke Mullen         F                                US      46:05.86   45:11.95   14:35 19  30       F 15-19  
636   3117 Linda Wellman         F      Bryant              IN    US      47:04.05   45:16.67   14:36 60  14       F 60-64  
637   1194 S. Conrad             M      Lima                OH    US      47:26.84   45:22.81   14:38 9   14       M 1-10   
638   1098 Larisa Russell        F      Lima                OH    US      46:58.11   45:23.13   14:38 54  27       F 50-54  
639   3066 Stacy Myers           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:06.77   45:24.22   14:39 53  28       F 50-54  
640   1170 Molly Nickles         F      Lima                OH    US      45:58.90   45:24.63   14:39 30  42       F 30-34  
641   3033 Haley Caudill         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:07.49   45:26.82   14:40 24  22       F 20-24  
642   1195 T. Conrad             M      Lima                OH    US      47:36.77   45:28.05   14:40 11  37       M 11-14  
643   3492 Holly Turner          F      Waynesfield         OH    US      46:45.47   45:29.79   14:41 51  29       F 50-54  
644   1283 E. Gillette           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:28.76   45:39.57   14:44 12  38       M 11-14  
645   3222 J. Hartke             M      Novi                MI    US      49:28.35   45:41.74   14:44 8   15       M 1-10   
646   3224 S. Hartke             F      Novi                MI    US      49:29.04   45:43.34   14:45 10  8        F 1-10   
647   1076 Rose Hesseling        F      Delphos             OH    US      48:19.78   45:45.92   14:46 53  30       F 50-54  
648   3255 Angie Huddleston      F      Troy                OH    US      48:37.42   45:46.94   14:46 48  28       F 45-49  
649   1193 Elizabeth Conrad      F      Lima                OH    US      47:57.87   45:47.99   14:46 40  22       F 40-44  
650   3223 Amanda Hartke         F      Novi                MI    US      49:35.95   45:50.32   14:47 39  38       F 35-39  
651   3462 Chris Mattern         M      Lizton              IN    US      46:53.70   45:50.71   14:47 51  28       M 50-54  
652   1067 Tyra Meyer            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:39.62   45:50.97   14:47 51  31       F 50-54  
653   1059 Timothy Meyer         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      46:39.34   45:52.55   14:48 55  29       M 55-59  
654   1121 Ashley Gantt          F      East Liberty        OH    US      49:05.25   45:53.81   14:48 16  31       F 15-19  
655   1120 Paul Gantt III        M      East Liberty        OH    US      49:05.63   45:53.85   14:48 13  39       M 11-14  
656   1277 Laura Heitkamp        F      Minster             OH    US      47:15.07   45:53.95   14:48 52  32       F 50-54  
657   3398 Lynn Smallwood        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:26.99   46:08.29   14:53 43  23       F 40-44  
658   3399 Dave Smallwood        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:27.28   46:08.41   14:53 47  26       M 45-49  
659   1405 Anonymous Participant M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:37.72   46:08.77   14:53 23  20       M 20-24  
660   1406 Anne Grumblis         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:38.91   46:09.05   14:53 14  23       F 11-14  
661   1407 Alice Grumblis        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:38.61   46:09.37   14:53 14  24       F 11-14  
662   3417 B. Brandehoff         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:48.64   46:10.69   14:54 8   16       M 1-10   
663   3046 Olivia Place          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:00.10   46:11.29   14:54 18  32       F 15-19  
664   3235 Misti Rodriguez       F      Centerville         OH    US      49:23.95   46:12.68   14:54 39  39       F 35-39  
665   1427 Grace McKeel          F      Louisville          KY    US      46:55.88   46:13.24   14:55 57  26       F 55-59  
666   1428 Bob McKeel            M      Louisville          KY    US      46:56.14   46:13.78   14:55 57  30       M 55-59  
667   3286 Amanda Duffy          F      CARLISLE            OH    US      47:26.93   46:16.20   14:56 17  33       F 15-19  
668   1043 Cheryl Dotson         F      Lima                OH    US      48:55.05   46:16.36   14:56 62  15       F 60-64  
669   3400 Patricia Woolf        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      48:00.97   46:16.51   14:56 72  3        F 70-99  
670   1318 Sabrina Stambaugh     F      Lima                OH    US      48:55.26   46:17.75   14:56 58  27       F 55-59  
671   1017 angela courtney       F      Delphos             OH    US      49:01.08   46:27.43   14:59 51  33       F 50-54  
672   3287 Julie Duffy           F      carlisle            OH    US      47:43.81   46:33.14   15:01 49  29       F 45-49  
673   4475 Tina Swain            F      Celina              OH    US      49:10.74   46:33.93   15:01 53  34       F 50-54  
674   3536 Cornelius Brinegar    M      Bellbrook           OH    US      49:13.97   46:39.43   15:03 43  32       M 40-44  
675   3537 R. Brinegar           F      Bellbrook           OH    US      48:35.51   46:41.26   15:04 9   9        F 1-10   
676   3516 Savannah Fritz        F      Lambertville        MI    US      48:02.35   46:46.15   15:05 14  25       F 11-14  
677   3588 M. Klein              M      Anna                OH    US      47:40.07   46:51.05   15:07 9   17       M 1-10   
678   1281 CHERI WIEGING         F      Lima                OH    US      48:43.17   46:52.37   15:07 46  30       F 45-49  
679   3403 Kendra Strand         F      Saint Marys         OH    US      50:02.50   46:53.16   15:07 61  16       F 60-64  
680   1376 Becky Dye             F      Richlands           VA    US      49:38.36   46:55.60   15:08 51  35       F 50-54  
681   1490 Siera McMichael       F      Spencerville        OH    US      49:37.26   46:57.81   15:09 25  29       F 25-29  
682   4442 Mark Swob             M      Fort Loramie        OH    US      49:37.93   46:58.06   15:09 47  27       M 45-49  
683   1381 Michael DiMango       M      Milford             MI    US      49:43.24   47:00.20   15:10 57  31       M 55-59  
684   1225 ALEXIS KLINE          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      49:58.59   47:01.60   15:10 32  43       F 30-34  
685   1075 BobiJo Howard         F      Van Wert            OH    US      47:02.52   47:02.52   15:10 37  40       F 35-39  
686   3369 Susan Harrod          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      49:18.23   47:11.77   15:13 50  36       F 50-54  
687   3206 Kim Richard           F      Powell              OH    US      49:25.01   47:12.28   15:14 55  28       F 55-59  
688   1476 Kendal Helmlinger     F      Jackson Center      OH    US      49:51.95   47:18.03   15:15 30  44       F 30-34  
689   3535 Meredith Brinegar     F      Bellbrook           OH    US      49:13.30   47:18.87   15:16 42  24       F 40-44  
690   1030 Eric Hardesty         M      Lima                OH    US      49:39.52   47:22.93   15:17 39  28       M 35-39  
691   1453 Sophia Geissinger     F      Paulding            OH    US      50:31.85   47:26.50   15:18 22  23       F 20-24  
692   3466 Robert Hemmen         M      DAYTON              OH    US      50:49.39   47:27.45   15:19 64  20       M 60-64  
693   3012 Christine Shea        F      Cincinnati          OH    US      48:18.23   47:27.53   15:19 51  37       F 50-54  
694   3242 Angie Bailey          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      47:28.52   47:27.91   15:19 44  25       F 40-44  
695   3420 J. Brown              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      50:07.07   47:30.47   15:20 6   18       M 1-10   
696   3414 Ryan Roettger         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      50:09.66   47:32.10   15:20 41  33       M 40-44  
697   1029 Jenny Goldsberry      F      Lima                OH    US      48:21.25   47:35.32   15:21 61  17       F 60-64  
698   324  Shawna Gallaspie      F      Lima                OH    US      48:21.13   47:36.59   15:21 42  26       F 40-44  
699   3190 Chris Hanna           M      Youngstown          OH    US      49:07.67   47:37.12   15:22 30  23       M 30-34  
700   3402 Patty Hanna           F      Youngstown          OH    US      49:07.10   47:38.33   15:22 60  18       F 60-64  
701   1350 Donald Stevens        M      Independence        KY    US      48:41.60   47:41.49   15:23 62  21       M 60-64  
702   3057 Suellen Smith         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      49:27.72   47:42.17   15:23 46  31       F 45-49  
703   3203 Amy Blankemeyer       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      49:28.33   47:42.43   15:23 46  32       F 45-49  
704   4500 Emily Isbell          F      Oregon              OH    US      48:47.68   47:48.40   15:25 50  38       F 50-54  
705   3293 Matt Ruggles          M      Sunbury             OH    US      51:05.92   47:51.94   15:26 48  28       M 45-49  
706   3249 Kim Gray              F      Waynesfield         OH    US      49:12.08   47:57.29   15:28 56  29       F 55-59  
707   1444 S. Elmore             M      Botkins             OH    US      51:16.24   47:57.54   15:28 4   19       M 1-10   
708   1443 Kelli Elmore          F      Botkins             OH    US      51:16.64   47:58.49   15:29 41  27       F 40-44  
709   1311 James Payea           M                                US      48:50.86   48:01.09   15:29 29  17       M 25-29  
710   3498 Steve Sexton          M      Knoxville           TN    US      48:53.62   48:02.19   15:30 46  29       M 45-49  
711   3358 Brenda Landis         F      West Liberty        OH    US      50:37.21   48:06.76   15:31 50  39       F 50-54  
712   3359 Keith Landis          M      West Liberty        OH    US      50:37.51   48:06.79   15:31 55  32       M 55-59  
713   3517 Mike Klein            M      Toledo              OH    US      52:14.79   48:15.24   15:34 35  29       M 35-39  
714   3493 Amanda Goheen         F      Springfield         OH    US      48:32.72   48:18.72   15:35 35  41       F 35-39  
715   3408 Trevor Hasting        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:55.92   48:26.39   15:38 14  40       M 11-14  
716   3406 Susan Hasting         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:56.18   48:27.29   15:38 47  33       F 45-49  
717   3384 Stacey Snyder         F      Van Wert            OH    US      49:33.31   48:33.50   15:40 47  34       F 45-49  
718   3396 C. Henrichs           F      Littleton           CO    US      51:55.40   48:37.21   15:41 10  10       F 1-10   
719   3394 John Henrichs         M      Littleton           CO    US      51:56.82   48:38.36   15:41 42  34       M 40-44  
720   3395 Helen Henrichs        F      Highlands Ranch     CO    US      51:56.60   48:39.22   15:42 41  28       F 40-44  
721   3150 Cristin Johnson       F      Lima                OH    US      52:10.41   48:51.28   15:46 34  45       F 30-34  
722   3149 Cathy Lucas           F      Fort Jennings       OH    US      52:11.55   48:53.67   15:46 45  35       F 45-49  
723   1424 Cindy Craley          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:07.86   48:54.98   15:47 69  7        F 65-69  
724   3246 Jacob Eilerman        M      Lima                OH    US      51:58.36   48:56.49   15:47 31  24       M 30-34  
725   1216 Chris Wade            M      Findlay             OH    US      50:08.87   48:57.11   15:47 26  18       M 25-29  
726   3575 Larry Myers           M      Brookville          OH    US      50:39.30   48:59.43   15:48 71  5        M 70-99  
727   3158 Adam Morris           M      Niles               OH    US      52:46.83   49:01.28   15:49 39  30       M 35-39  
728   3157 Erin Morris           F      Niles               OH    US      52:47.72   49:02.60   15:49 38  42       F 35-39  
729   1498 J. Kinninger          F      Covington           KY    US      50:14.68   49:02.84   15:49 8   11       F 1-10   
730   1497 Jason Kinninger       M      Ft Mitchell         KY    US      50:16.10   49:04.44   15:50 45  30       M 45-49  
731   1294 Sabine Jeschonnek     F      Lima                OH    US      52:37.71   49:08.60   15:51 50  40       F 50-54  
732   3557 Steve Casebolt        M      Lima                OH    US      52:03.26   49:09.41   15:51 59  33       M 55-59  
733   1040 Maria Snizik          F      Springboro          OH    US      52:19.84   49:11.21   15:52 48  36       F 45-49  
734   3248 Jackie Scarbrough     F      Grover Hill         OH    US      50:49.13   49:18.07   15:54 56  30       F 55-59  
735   3352 Ashley Bokar          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:42.73   49:18.14   15:54 28  30       F 25-29  
736   3250 John Scarbrough       M      Grover Hill         OH    US      50:51.53   49:19.40   15:55 60  22       M 60-64  
737   3292 Brenna Vaughn         F      Lima                OH    US      51:35.83   49:20.62   15:55 27  31       F 25-29  
738   4394 A. Protsman           F      Dayton              OH    US      49:26.16   49:23.39   15:56 11  26       F 11-14  
739   1276 Diane Lekan           F      North Olmsted       OH    US      52:07.41   49:28.32   15:58 66  8        F 65-69  
740   1275 John Lekan            M      North Olmsted       OH    US      52:07.54   49:29.13   15:58 66  19       M 65-69  
741   3583 John Labate           M      Canton              MI    US      49:58.80   49:34.07   15:59 53  29       M 50-54  
742   3582 Amanda Labate         F      Canton              MI    US      49:59.28   49:34.13   15:59 43  29       F 40-44  
743   3507 Matthew McGraw        M      Albany              IN    US      51:31.85   49:41.87   16:02 33  25       M 30-34  
744   3316 Jamie Gallaspie       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      53:21.77   49:48.88   16:04 34  46       F 30-34  
745   1449 Erika Warner          F      Lima                OH    US      53:22.39   49:49.55   16:04 34  47       F 30-34  
746   209  Justin Reid           M      Elida               OH    US      53:22.28   49:50.92   16:05 39  31       M 35-39  
747   1260 Shayna Knack          F      Miamisburg          OH    US      52:41.51   49:51.59   16:05 36  43       F 35-39  
748   3313 Lynne Huelsman        F      Celina              OH    US      53:23.81   49:53.92   16:06 55  31       F 55-59  
749   3098 Emilia Lloyd          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:55.44   49:53.95   16:06 17  34       F 15-19  
750   3096 Morgan Stickney       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:59.62   49:57.08   16:07 17  35       F 15-19  
751   3094 N. Stickney           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      52:00.51   49:57.48   16:07 10  12       F 1-10   
752   4471 Tamara Trites         F      Granville           OH    US      51:55.90   49:58.50   16:07 56  32       F 55-59  
753   3567 Sean Coakley          M      Bellefontaine       OH    US      50:22.87   50:11.96   16:12 52  30       M 50-54  
754   3136 Tara Mulholland       F      Lima                OH    US      51:38.85   50:11.99   16:12 49  37       F 45-49  
755   3138 Adam Rohrbaugh        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:37.65   50:12.99   16:12 35  32       M 35-39  
756   1123 Linda Stump           F      Harrod              OH    US      53:34.61   50:13.01   16:12 74  4        F 70-99  
757   3135 Brooke Sherrick       F      Harrod              OH    US      51:41.18   50:13.69   16:12 49  38       F 45-49  
758   3134 Ashley Recker         F      Ottawa              OH    US      51:41.66   50:14.36   16:12 30  48       F 30-34  
759   3139 Todd Clark            M      Lima                OH    US      51:38.28   50:14.45   16:12 48  31       M 45-49  
760   3419 Marcie Brown          F      Cincinnati          OH    US      53:02.48   50:15.79   16:13 37  44       F 35-39  
761   3421 A. Brown              F      Cincinnati          OH    US      53:02.16   50:15.85   16:13 5   13       F 1-10   
762   3141 Brad Clark            M      Cairo               OH    US      51:39.81   50:16.09   16:13 55  34       M 55-59  
763   1150 Ken Pistone           M      Sidney              OH    US      54:01.44   50:18.13   16:14 49  32       M 45-49  
764   1053 Steve Spahr           M      Lima                OH    US      50:46.09   50:21.83   16:15 61  23       M 60-64  
765   3422 Jeanna Peters         F      New Knoxville       OH    US      54:01.35   50:23.33   16:15 37  45       F 35-39  
766   3336 Dennis Roop           M      Lima                OH    US      52:38.37   50:24.83   16:16 63  24       M 60-64  
767   1233 Karen Kentner Crooks  F      Greenwood           IN    US      51:35.80   50:25.87   16:16 58  33       F 55-59  
768   4356 M. Garlock            F      Lima                OH    US      50:31.86   50:29.02   16:17 11  27       F 11-14  
769   1246 Anne Turner           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      52:18.26   50:31.18   16:18 56  34       F 55-59  
770   1300 Kaylee Huggins        F      Lakeview            OH    US      54:17.48   50:36.76   16:20 19  36       F 15-19  
771   1244 Kay Dorner            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      52:17.00   50:37.20   16:20 56  35       F 55-59  
772   3100 Jennifer McDevitt     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      52:18.82   50:38.03   16:20 57  36       F 55-59  
773   1299 Kelsey Huggins        F      Lakeview            OH    US      54:18.53   50:38.54   16:20 21  24       F 20-24  
774   170  Arthur Rudy           M      PIQUA               OH    US      52:43.49   50:41.41   16:21 49  33       M 45-49  
775   3181 Lindsey Peters        F      Lima                OH    US      52:20.50   50:43.54   16:22 29  32       F 25-29  
776   3147 Rachael Schick        F      Lima                OH    US      54:23.91   50:49.97   16:24 22  25       F 20-24  
777   1022 Rachel Ellerbrock     F      Leipsic             OH    US      53:00.26   50:51.04   16:24 27  33       F 25-29  
778   1111 I. Leppert            M      Lima                OH    US      53:36.73   50:56.11   16:26 12  41       M 11-14  
779   1110 Jen Leppert           F      Lima                OH    US      53:36.28   50:56.59   16:26 41  30       F 40-44  
780   3335 Miranda Kennedy       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      53:05.40   50:59.94   16:27 38  46       F 35-39  
781   1212 Josie Frey            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      53:05.90   51:00.95   16:27 22  26       F 20-24  
782   3069 Alice Carter          F      Waynesfield         OH    US      52:21.43   51:04.81   16:29 63  19       F 60-64  
783   1360 Jane Mrowka           F      Elk Grove           CA    US      54:49.73   51:05.48   16:29 75  5        F 70-99  
784   3068 Pamela Stiles         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      52:23.23   51:06.39   16:29 64  20       F 60-64  
785   1409 Jackie Swartz         F      Bellefontaine       OH    US      53:24.95   51:08.69   16:30 29  34       F 25-29  
786   3572 Jennifer Werner       F      Ida                 MI    US      54:02.80   51:09.93   16:30 34  49       F 30-34  
787   1408 Melinda Burden        F      Waynesfield         OH    US      53:26.52   51:10.57   16:31 42  31       F 40-44  
788   3289 John Estell           M      Bluffton            OH    US      52:32.65   51:12.78   16:31 57  35       M 55-59  
789   3362 Sharon Heidecker      F      Erie                PA    US      54:21.98   51:13.96   16:32 65  9        F 65-69  
790   1259 Richard Ice           M      Norman              OK    US      52:02.21   51:14.66   16:32 68  20       M 65-69  
791   1227 Lisa Wellington       F      Bloomingdale        IL    US      53:01.55   51:16.69   16:32 44  32       F 40-44  
792   1380 Nathan Oen            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      51:37.15   51:25.29   16:35 30  26       M 30-34  
793   1052 Lauren Smith          F      Columbus Grove      OH    US      52:34.18   51:31.78   16:37 22  27       F 20-24  
794   3495 Nicholas Merlo        M      Johnstown           OH    US      54:10.64   51:34.71   16:38 13  42       M 11-14  
795   3349 Ashley Obringer       F      Saint Marys         OH    US      53:26.10   51:44.39   16:41 28  35       F 25-29  
796   3177 J. Axtell             M      Springboro          OH    US      53:55.43   51:45.04   16:42 7   20       M 1-10   
797   4352 J. Fiani              F      Springboro          OH    US      53:55.79   51:46.21   16:42 7   14       F 1-10   
798   1034 Suzanne Hardesty      F      Lima                OH    US      54:05.94   51:48.07   16:43 39  47       F 35-39  
799   322  Marie Dzuris          F      Dayton              OH    US      55:12.41   51:49.56   16:43 61  21       F 60-64  
800   1467 Patrick Wills         M      Pandora             OH    US      54:33.58   51:49.96   16:43 33  27       M 30-34  
801   4351 Fadel Fiani           M      Springboro          OH    US      54:00.64   51:50.44   16:43 54  31       M 50-54  
802   3045 Anita Foor            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      52:30.64   51:55.23   16:45 46  39       F 45-49  
803   3118 Hunter Sidener        M      Waynesfield         OH    US      53:13.63   51:57.48   16:46 30  28       M 30-34  
804   3270 Gary Goldblatt        M      Fairborn            OH    US      54:14.25   52:04.87   16:48 61  25       M 60-64  
805   208  Janet Reid            F                                US      55:45.17   52:12.41   16:50 34  50       F 30-34  
806   210  Janet Reid            F      Elida               OH    US      55:45.71   52:14.16   16:51 34  51       F 30-34  
807   1322 John Beamer           M      Celina              OH    US      54:52.63   52:14.97   16:51 74  6        M 70-99  
808   1058 Karen Weideman        F      Ottawa              OH    US      54:13.66   52:16.25   16:52 55  37       F 55-59  
809   1214 Ann Boitnott          F      Lima                OH    US      54:21.23   52:16.86   16:52 38  48       F 35-39  
810   1173 Judy Orphal           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      53:34.15   52:18.58   16:52 58  38       F 55-59  
811   1296 Patti Braun           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      54:49.14   52:21.12   16:53 65  10       F 65-69  
812   4445 Laura Mazur           F      New Bremen          OH    US      53:33.65   52:28.12   16:56 37  49       F 35-39  
813   3050 Brad Kohler           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:20.76   52:36.50   16:58 61  26       M 60-64  
814   3483 S. M                  F      Fletcher            OH    US      55:51.32   52:36.58   16:58 9   15       F 1-10   
815   3253 Jessica Sutherly      F      Troy                OH    US      54:22.97   52:38.45   16:59 20  28       F 20-24  
816   3476 Christine Marker      F      Fletcher            OH    US      55:52.74   52:39.26   16:59 40  33       F 40-44  
817   3108 Hayden Metzger        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      54:16.40   52:43.16   17:00 22  21       M 20-24  
818   3078 John Flinn            M      BedfordBedford      IN    US      54:58.85   52:52.41   17:03 68  21       M 65-69  
819   3350 Sharon Alford         F      Grove City          OH    US      54:55.79   52:52.73   17:03 68  11       F 65-69  
820   3291 O. Truesdale          F      Lima                OH    US      55:05.95   52:55.28   17:04 9   16       F 1-10   
821   3547 Sue Tarbox            F      Franklin            OH    US      54:11.86   53:01.57   17:06 61  22       F 60-64  
822   1037 Theo Hardesty         M      Lima                OH    US      55:19.37   53:01.87   17:06 17  39       M 15-19  
823   1271 Paige Davis           F      Lima                OH    US      56:34.94   53:24.97   17:14 25  36       F 25-29  
824   1201 B. McPherson          F      Mc Clure            OH    US      54:58.85   53:25.69   17:14 10  17       F 1-10   
825   3351 Paul Alford           M      Grove City          OH    US      55:29.82   53:26.80   17:14 74  7        M 70-99  
826   1454 Maureen Gannon        F      Findlay             OH    US      53:59.00   53:27.46   17:15 63  23       F 60-64  
827   3116 Kathrine Mathews      F      Waynesfield         OH    US      54:48.82   53:33.58   17:17 36  50       F 35-39  
828   3144 Julie Ludwig          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:24.83   53:37.71   17:18 38  51       F 35-39  
829   3500 C. Sexton             M      Knoxville           TN    US      54:33.25   53:41.48   17:19 10  21       M 1-10   
830   3501 Carla Sexton          F      Knoxville           TN    US      54:34.01   53:41.73   17:19 47  40       F 45-49  
831   1164 Susan Blatz           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:05.75   53:43.75   17:20 46  41       F 45-49  
832   3355 Krystle Flinn         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:07.14   53:44.88   17:20 35  52       F 35-39  
833   3356 Kathy Penlington      F      Fort Erie           ON    CA      56:09.44   53:47.01   17:21 59  39       F 55-59  
834   1362 Jamonah Shade         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      55:44.72   53:47.34   17:21 44  34       F 40-44  
835   1099 Diane C Schoen        F      Perrysburg          OH    US      56:26.20   53:52.32   17:23 50  41       F 50-54  
836   3208 Laurie Dombi          F      Oregon              OH    US      55:39.08   53:52.43   17:23 54  42       F 50-54  
837   3032 Carrie Roode          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:07.33   53:52.60   17:23 39  53       F 35-39  
838   3027 Allison Triplehorn    F      Lima                OH    US      56:07.92   53:55.98   17:24 38  54       F 35-39  
839   1329 Jos. Battigaglia      M      Dayton              OH    US      56:58.06   54:07.32   17:28 71  8        M 70-99  
840   3590 Paula Inkrott         F      Ottawa              OH    US      57:27.96   54:12.14   17:29 62  24       F 60-64  
841   3591 Marcia Phillips       F      Bluffton            OH    US      57:28.06   54:12.69   17:29 38  55       F 35-39  
842   1095 Tracey Osterloh       F      Maria Stein         OH    US      57:41.83   54:19.73   17:32 60  25       F 60-64  
843   3061 MorningSun Kelly      F      Burr Oak            IN    US      54:43.29   54:21.14   17:32 66  12       F 65-69  
844   1200 D. Babani             M      Lima                OH    US      56:27.37   54:22.58   17:32 9   22       M 1-10   
845   1199 Dana Babani           F      Lima                OH    US      56:27.08   54:23.28   17:33 39  56       F 35-39  
846   3022 Laura Silverman       F      Tamarac             FL    US      56:33.97   54:23.99   17:33 67  13       F 65-69  
847   1432 Barbara Jones         F      Carroll             OH    US      56:28.16   54:29.74   17:35 61  26       F 60-64  
848   1298 Season Hurley         F      Derby               KS    US      56:55.72   54:33.05   17:36 38  57       F 35-39  
849   3459 Debbie Shuret         F      Greenville          OH    US      54:43.30   54:34.84   17:36 49  42       F 45-49  
850   3128 Shelly Stauffer       F      Spencerville        OH    US      56:56.07   54:35.00   17:36 41  35       F 40-44  
851   3526 Carolyn Spalding      F      Toledo              OH    US      58:18.55   54:36.89   17:37 34  52       F 30-34  
852   3002 Dawn Miller           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:28.98   54:37.38   17:37 38  58       F 35-39  
853   1189 Deanna Walker         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      57:57.05   54:46.93   17:40 41  36       F 40-44  
854   3192 Valerie Kauffman      F      Bellefontaine       OH    US      56:04.01   54:48.97   17:41 42  37       F 40-44  
855   1086 Marie Miller          F      Lima                OH    US      57:52.48   54:50.73   17:42 66  14       F 65-69  
856   1090 Trent Miller          M      Lima                OH    US      57:52.03   54:51.27   17:42 38  33       M 35-39  
857   1321 Caitlyn Fuller        F      Maumee              OH    US      58:50.97   54:59.82   17:44 27  37       F 25-29  
858   1240 Colin Wellington      M      Fishers             IN    US      56:43.88   55:01.32   17:45 15  40       M 15-19  
859   1306 Jason Conner          M                                US      55:58.79   55:03.89   17:46 36  34       M 35-39  
860   1241 Madeline Wellington   F      Fishers             IN    US      56:47.79   55:03.98   17:46 18  37       F 15-19  
861   3478 Francis Noone         M      Lima                OH    US      58:41.99   55:04.39   17:46 40  35       M 40-44  
862   3543 Debby Semeniuk        F      Dayton              OH    US      57:05.78   55:07.95   17:47 67  15       F 65-69  
863   1242 Emma Wellington       F      Fishers             IN    US      56:51.41   55:09.29   17:48 20  29       F 20-24  
864   1442 Sandra L. Albers      F      Minster             OH    US      56:36.99   55:10.57   17:48 72  6        F 70-99  
865   1243 Karen Wellington      F      Fishers             IN    US      56:58.24   55:15.23   17:49 45  43       F 45-49  
866   1224 Heather Muir          F      Perrysburg          OH    US      56:35.68   55:16.79   17:50 50  43       F 50-54  
867   1403 S. Pistone            F      Sidney              OH    US      59:02.98   55:18.88   17:51 11  28       F 11-14  
868   3075 Bonita Servey         F      Rockwood            MI    US      59:09.47   55:30.45   17:54 57  40       F 55-59  
869   1064 Jenny Hurlburt        F      Celina              OH    US      57:31.96   55:30.92   17:54 59  41       F 55-59  
870   3129 Shelly Bertram        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:44.68   55:34.94   17:56 54  44       F 50-54  
871   3594 Simone Thomas         F      Sylvania            OH    US      58:43.90   55:35.25   17:56 58  42       F 55-59  
872   1050 Emily Lipper          F      oregon              OH    US      56:30.68   55:35.86   17:56 13  29       F 11-14  
873   1367 Brittany Lipper       F      Oregon              OH    US      56:30.66   55:36.02   17:56 20  30       F 20-24  
874   3106 Jesse Morris          M      Oregon              OH    US      56:31.86   55:36.82   17:56 22  22       M 20-24  
875   3598 Kristin Slusser       F      Dayton              OH    US      59:40.28   55:41.79   17:58 29  38       F 25-29  
876   295  JoEllen Cobb          F      Bucyrus             OH    US      59:19.25   55:42.98   17:58 51  45       F 50-54  
877   296  Dan Cobb              M      Bucyrus             OH    US      59:18.81   55:43.06   17:58 54  32       M 50-54  
878   1433 Rachel Reardon        F      Follansbee          WV    US      57:09.30   55:43.86   17:59 33  53       F 30-34  
879   1482 Catherine Multari     F      LaSalle             ON    CA      55:58.16   55:44.41   17:59 26  39       F 25-29  
880   1489 Marlin Short          M      Wauseon             OH    US      59:20.59   55:44.93   17:59 71  9        M 70-99  
881   3303 Nancy Bronder         F      Lima                OH    US      58:43.50   55:45.36   17:59 60  27       F 60-64  
882   1481 Lori Multari          F      LaSalle             ON    CA      55:59.35   55:45.85   17:59 59  43       F 55-59  
883   3482 Suzanne Davidson      F      Follansbee          WV    US      57:10.52   55:45.91   17:59 63  28       F 60-64  
884   3367 Jim Bronder           M      Lima                OH    US      58:44.38   55:46.09   17:59 63  27       M 60-64  
885   3522 maurice cretsos       M      Troy                OH    US      56:59.40   55:48.00   18:00 66  22       M 65-69  
886   3025 Lauren Hengstler      F      Dublin              OH    US      57:34.76   55:51.52   18:01 31  54       F 30-34  
887   3026 Roberta Hengstler     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      57:35.05   55:53.13   18:02 61  29       F 60-64  
888   1457 Marcia Reeves         F      Jenera              OH    US      57:02.83   55:54.52   18:02 55  44       F 55-59  
889   3231 Leah Lemmerman        F      Saint Marys         OH    US      58:37.68   55:54.71   18:02 25  40       F 25-29  
890   1456 Angela Herzog         F      Lima                OH    US      57:03.03   55:54.87   18:02 62  30       F 60-64  
891   1096 Dietra Page           F      Saint Marys         OH    US      58:38.36   55:55.54   18:02 29  41       F 25-29  
892   1307 Sean Mason            M                                US      55:55.81   55:55.81   18:03 18  41       M 15-19  
893   3014 Bridget Protus        F      Pickerington        OH    US      58:19.81   55:59.16   18:04 50  46       F 50-54  
894   3030 Annette Zwiebel       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      57:41.69   56:00.60   18:04 52  47       F 50-54  
895   3475 A. Dishon             F      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      57:22.28   56:01.51   18:04 9   18       F 1-10   
896   3390 Corey Backus          M      Akron               OH    US      58:51.90   56:05.26   18:06 63  28       M 60-64  
897   3392 Phyllis Mascolo       F      Akron               OH    US      58:52.12   56:08.83   18:07 57  45       F 55-59  
898   3333 SPENCER CLOUGH        M      CAMBRIDGE           ON    CA      59:03.66   56:17.15   18:09 22  23       M 20-24  
899   1136 sue Foote             F      Lima                OH    US      59:23.68   56:23.91   18:12 52  48       F 50-54  
900   1338 Stacy King            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      56:33.93   56:26.63   18:12 61  31       F 60-64  
901   3334 Kelly Yerxa           F      CAMBRIDGE           ON    CA      59:19.29   56:33.02   18:15 58  46       F 55-59  
902   1229 Andrew Shappell       M      Lima                OH    US      58:23.64   56:38.88   18:16 60  29       M 60-64  
903   1334 Lindsey Jackson       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      58:36.05   56:39.33   18:17 19  38       F 15-19  
904   1331 Amanda Geiger         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      58:36.23   56:41.19   18:17 29  42       F 25-29  
905   4395 Emilee Jackson        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      58:37.22   56:41.88   18:17 20  31       F 20-24  
906   1102 Laura Shepherd        F      Waynesfield         OH    US      59:03.95   56:43.39   18:18 47  44       F 45-49  
907   1335 Stephanie Jackson     F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      58:40.10   56:44.35   18:18 52  49       F 50-54  
908   4424 Ann Shroyer           F      Camp Hill           PA    US      1:02:23.48 56:46.51   18:19 45  45       F 45-49  
909   3342 Michael Halker        M      Lima                OH    US      58:30.72   56:50.10   18:20 41  36       M 40-44  
910   1330 Kelly Stahler         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      58:37.81   56:50.11   18:20 57  47       F 55-59  
911   4404 A. St Clair           M      Lima                OH    US      58:32.80   56:53.34   18:21 6   23       M 1-10   
912   3343 Teresa StClair        F      Lima                OH    US      58:32.05   56:54.20   18:21 38  59       F 35-39  
913   3532 Michele Codling       F      Toledo              OH    US      1:00:52.10 57:00.54   18:23 44  38       F 40-44  
914   1493 April Lewis           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      59:26.02   57:04.08   18:25 45  46       F 45-49  
915   1352 Julia Blakely         F      Arlington           OH    US      1:00:24.64 57:04.62   18:25 26  43       F 25-29  
916   1492 Angie Gallup          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      59:26.01   57:04.91   18:25 44  39       F 40-44  
917   3220 Deb schlenker         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:00:13.60 57:11.35   18:27 56  48       F 55-59  
918   3425 Maeva Naylor          F      Saint Marys         OH    US      1:00:14.34 57:12.18   18:27 78  7        F 70-99  
919   1247 Roberta Hart          F      Huntsville          OH    US      1:00:30.69 57:23.07   18:31 61  32       F 60-64  
920   1182 meisha osorio         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:02:01.19 57:23.89   18:31 26  44       F 25-29  
921   3198 Magan Johnston        F      Lakeview            OH    US      59:24.54   57:24.67   18:31 21  32       F 20-24  
922   1228 Gail Mallory          F      Georgetown          TX    US      58:42.36   57:24.80   18:31 72  8        F 70-99  
923   1177 Linda Wolf            F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      59:56.49   57:37.89   18:35 54  50       F 50-54  
924   1175 Karl Wolf             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:00:00.95 57:42.48   18:37 55  36       M 55-59  
925   3496 Lori Merlo            F      Johnstown           OH    US      1:00:27.16 57:51.35   18:40 47  47       F 45-49  
926   126  Joanne McCluskey      F      Los Angeles         CA    US      1:00:58.24 58:02.47   18:43 30  55       F 30-34  
927   1210 Danielle Haehn        F      Chicago             IL    US      1:00:58.80 58:02.94   18:44 30  56       F 30-34  
928   3278 Mia Sanchez           F      Port Clinton        OH    US      1:00:45.90 58:19.21   18:49 15  39       F 15-19  
929   3279 Carrie Sanchez        F      Port Clinton        OH    US      1:00:46.99 58:20.91   18:49 45  48       F 45-49  
930   1156 Debra Wells           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:00:35.00 58:36.40   18:54 65  16       F 65-69  
931   1157 Anonymous Participant F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:00:35.01 58:36.40   18:54 59  49       F 55-59  
932   1270 Mary Ransbottom       F      Bellefontaine       OH    US      59:45.10   58:43.62   18:57 64  33       F 60-64  
933   3530 Jean Blubaugh         F      Lima                OH    US      1:00:59.15 58:44.43   18:57 49  49       F 45-49  
934   3527 Charris Miracle       F      Lima                OH    US      1:00:59.95 58:44.86   18:57 48  50       F 45-49  
935   4403 Heather Figgins       F      Lima                OH    US      1:01:00.35 58:44.88   18:57 44  40       F 40-44  
936   3234 Mckayla Rodriguez     F      Centerville         OH    US      1:01:56.57 58:44.95   18:57 14  30       F 11-14  
937   3461 Jennifer Warehime     F      Centerville         OH    US      1:01:56.63 58:45.35   18:57 38  60       F 35-39  
938   1125 Jen Sanders           F      Lima                OH    US      1:01:32.69 58:58.40   19:01 38  61       F 35-39  
939   3065 Sherry Post           F      Saint Marys         OH    US      1:01:33.17 58:58.43   19:01 62  34       F 60-64  
940   3259 Tom Blankenship       M      Bryan               OH    US      1:03:04.60 59:02.17   19:03 63  30       M 60-64  
941   3404 Matthew Voskuhl       M      Celina              OH    US      1:02:30.95 59:09.34   19:05 44  37       M 40-44  
942   3060 Ellie Archer          F      Lima                OH    US      59:51.63   59:14.46   19:07 73  9        F 70-99  
943   1340 Emma Regula           F      Jackson Center      OH    US      59:27.92   59:19.54   19:08 14  31       F 11-14  
944   1339 Amber Regula          F      Jackson Center      OH    US      59:27.92   59:20.06   19:08 41  41       F 40-44  
945   1429 Jan Hawk              F      Lima                OH    US      1:00:51.50 59:21.52   19:09 59  50       F 55-59  
946   3008 Dan Potter            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:27.63 59:26.16   19:10 58  37       M 55-59  
947   1048 Larry Lesick          M      Ada                 OH    US      1:02:35.93 59:26.32   19:10 69  23       M 65-69  
948   3007 Ann Potter            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:29.55 59:27.53   19:11 72  10       F 70-99  
949   1197 L. Schnippel          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:02:43.15 59:27.71   19:11 10  24       M 1-10   
950   1192 Melanie DuBois        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:02:45.05 59:30.32   19:12 38  62       F 35-39  
951   1499 Lindsay Mauch         F      New Bremen          OH    US      1:01:24.67 59:31.27   19:12 29  45       F 25-29  
952   1272 L. Bowman             F      Harrod              OH    US      1:01:40.06 59:32.58   19:12 10  19       F 1-10   
953   3319 Brenda Halker         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:01:25.45 59:33.33   19:13 60  35       F 60-64  
954   1273 Kayla Schneider       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:01:41.40 59:34.91   19:13 26  46       F 25-29  
955   1198 Allison DuBois        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:02:48.03 59:37.73   19:14 35  63       F 35-39  
956   3424 Lynnette Conley       F      New Knoxville       OH    US      1:03:13.52 59:38.36   19:14 66  17       F 65-69  
957   1286 Terri Bailey          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:01:36.89 59:39.09   19:15 37  64       F 35-39  
958   3244 A. Bailey             M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:01:40.97 59:40.96   19:15 12  43       M 11-14  
959   3183 Steve Peters          M      Lima                OH    US      1:01:31.40 59:52.28   19:19 62  31       M 60-64  
960   3182 Linda Peters          F      Lima                OH    US      1:01:31.06 59:52.61   19:19 62  36       F 60-64  
961   3341 Angela Schultz        F      Virginia Beach      VA    US      1:02:33.08 1:00:08.09 19:24 37  65       F 35-39  
962   1494 Elsbeth Thurston      F      Norfolk             VA    US      1:02:33.07 1:00:08.10 19:24 39  66       F 35-39  
963   1013 Josie Colwell         F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:02:10.72 1:00:23.93 19:29 47  51       F 45-49  
964   1465 Anonymous Participant M      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:02:16.69 1:00:29.46 19:31 54  33       M 50-54  
965   1261 Jen Ropp              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:43.07 1:00:41.61 19:35 33  57       F 30-34  
966   3472 Sandra Williams       F      Galloway            OH    US      1:04:28.28 1:00:46.61 19:36 50  51       F 50-54  
967   4430 Christine Schloesser  F      Randolph            NJ    US      1:04:50.02 1:01:19.45 19:47 40  42       F 40-44  
968   4428 Anonymous Participant F      Hoover              AL    US      1:04:50.05 1:01:19.72 19:47 40  43       F 40-44  
969   1070 Becky Heise           F      Harrod              OH    US      1:05:11.18 1:01:37.75 19:53 29  47       F 25-29  
970   4422 Dennis Gossard        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:04:58.34 1:01:38.55 19:53 59  38       M 55-59  
971   4423 Harmon Gossard        M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:04:58.45 1:01:38.58 19:53 19  42       M 15-19  
972   3170 Bob Dickrede          M      Lima                OH    US      1:05:26.08 1:01:46.12 19:56 50  34       M 50-54  
973   3169 Susan Dickrede        F      Lima                OH    US      1:05:26.21 1:01:46.36 19:56 54  52       F 50-54  
974   1213 Eddie Allende         M      Chicago             IL    US      1:04:55.56 1:01:56.27 19:59 33  29       M 30-34  
975   4421 Margie Haehn          F      Botkins             OH    US      1:04:55.91 1:01:58.23 19:59 60  37       F 60-64  
976   1109 Karla Erman           F      Delphos             OH    US      1:05:44.05 1:01:58.43 19:59 51  53       F 50-54  
977   1108 Cynthia Neubert       F      Delphos             OH    US      1:05:44.35 1:01:59.32 20:00 50  54       F 50-54  
978   1264 Traci Turner          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:53.15 1:02:11.41 20:04 50  55       F 50-54  
979   1267 JODI CROFT            F      Spencerville        OH    US      1:05:53.21 1:02:11.42 20:04 46  52       F 45-49  
980   1268 Shannan Albers        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:54.41 1:02:12.73 20:04 49  53       F 45-49  
981   1008 A. Clevenger          M      Saint Marys         OH    US      1:05:36.51 1:02:14.95 20:05 12  44       M 11-14  
982   3290 Veronica Truesdale    F                                US      1:04:38.03 1:02:27.30 20:09 30  58       F 30-34  
983   1391 Amber Walter          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:19.35 1:02:29.74 20:10 35  67       F 35-39  
984   3173 Kimberly Mullen       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:19.95 1:02:31.13 20:10 44  44       F 40-44  
985   3413 Ellie Roettger        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:17.82 1:02:33.21 20:11 15  40       F 15-19  
986   3412 Kelli Roettger        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:18.01 1:02:33.79 20:11 66  18       F 65-69  
987   3574 KENNY BOGARD          M      Carlisle            IN    US      1:06:13.14 1:02:34.82 20:11 60  32       M 60-64  
988   3212 Ashley McElroy        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:13.01 1:02:39.57 20:13 31  59       F 30-34  
989   3211 Zane McElroy          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:12.53 1:02:39.91 20:13 33  30       M 30-34  
990   1009 Angel Clevenger       F      Saint Marys         OH    US      1:06:02.29 1:02:41.86 20:14 36  68       F 35-39  
991   1057 Angela Voskuhl        F      Celina              OH    US      1:06:01.85 1:02:42.74 20:14 47  54       F 45-49  
992   3599 William Slusser       M      Dayton              OH    US      1:06:51.30 1:02:52.42 20:17 31  31       M 30-34  
993   1436 Bob James             M      Norton              OH    US      1:04:24.69 1:02:58.11 20:19 61  33       M 60-64  
994   1426 Amy Burnett           F      Celina              OH    US      1:07:11.09 1:03:19.78 20:26 32  60       F 30-34  
995   1119 Paul Gantt            M      East Liberty        OH    US      1:06:37.06 1:03:23.66 20:27 48  34       M 45-49  
996   1118 Michelle Gantt        F      East Liberty        OH    US      1:06:36.89 1:03:23.67 20:27 48  55       F 45-49  
997   3153 Hailey Imler          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:54.25 1:03:30.25 20:29 15  41       F 15-19  
998   3152 Christina Imler       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:54.31 1:03:31.70 20:30 40  45       F 40-44  
999   1160 Michael Wills         M      Huntsville          AL    US      1:05:48.09 1:03:39.34 20:32 56  39       M 55-59  
1000  125  Dan Hayman            M      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      1:07:28.07 1:03:39.38 20:32 41  38       M 40-44  
1001  124  Lesley HAYMAN         F      Upper Sandusky      OH    US      1:07:28.05 1:03:40.25 20:32 40  46       F 40-44  
1002  1152 Donna Johnson         F      Piqua               OH    US      1:06:09.08 1:03:49.50 20:35 62  38       F 60-64  
1003  1172 Bruce Weber           M      Tamarac             FL    US      1:06:15.35 1:03:49.51 20:35 70  10       M 70-99  
1004  1166 Russell Imler         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:06:16.08 1:03:50.47 20:36 65  24       M 65-69  
1005  1144 Robin Duffin          F      Erie                MI    US      1:05:59.59 1:04:09.96 20:42 59  51       F 55-59  
1006  1145 Judy Wright           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:59.55 1:04:10.59 20:42 60  39       F 60-64  
1007  1158 Tom Wegesin           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:06:10.56 1:04:11.51 20:42 60  34       M 60-64  
1008  3529 Joyce Bowers          F      Mentor              OH    US      1:08:40.73 1:04:40.98 20:52 58  52       F 55-59  
1009  3186 Meghen fry            F                                US      1:06:09.88 1:05:02.65 20:59 39  69       F 35-39  
1010  3209 Debbie McElroy        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:13.14 1:05:13.14 21:02 65  19       F 65-69  
1011  3210 Gary McElroy          M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:05:14.58 1:05:14.58 21:03 67  25       M 65-69  
1012  3587 Meredith Klein        F      Anna                OH    US      1:07:16.72 1:05:35.09 21:09 14  32       F 11-14  
1013  1146 Stephanie Thuman      F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:08:39.27 1:05:44.76 21:13 37  70       F 35-39  
1014  3299 Hilary Roeger         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:08:39.52 1:05:45.10 21:13 38  71       F 35-39  
1015  1147 Jessica Peters        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:08:39.42 1:05:45.24 21:13 34  61       F 30-34  
1016  3236 Renee Harrington      F      Oregon              OH    US      1:10:44.36 1:06:53.78 21:35 57  53       F 55-59  
1017  3238 Lori Bee              F      Oregon              OH    US      1:10:47.47 1:06:56.28 21:36 56  54       F 55-59  
1018  3429 Steve Nuesmeyer       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:09:17.60 1:07:02.47 21:38 69  26       M 65-69  
1019  1305 Shaye Connolly        F                                US      1:07:58.31 1:07:04.44 21:38 26  48       F 25-29  
1020  3430 Cindy Jurosic         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:09:18.30 1:07:05.20 21:38 38  72       F 35-39  
1021  1310 Tayler Cottrell       F                                US      1:07:59.98 1:07:05.36 21:39 20  33       F 20-24  
1022  1304 Daide Miller          M                                US      1:07:59.20 1:07:05.66 21:39 17  43       M 15-19  
1023  3428 Tammy Nuesmeyer       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:09:21.50 1:07:07.10 21:39 58  55       F 55-59  
1024  1207 Linda Knotts          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:09:30.22 1:07:18.48 21:43 77  11       F 70-99  
1025  1159 Jackie Numbers        F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:09:30.53 1:07:19.70 21:43 78  12       F 70-99  
1026  1208 Donna Parsons         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:08:29.42 1:07:22.65 21:44 57  56       F 55-59  
1027  1206 Timothy Parsons       M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:08:29.62 1:07:24.18 21:45 65  27       M 65-69  
1028  1284 M. Gillette           M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:10:08.94 1:08:14.11 22:01 10  25       M 1-10   
1029  3433 TONY BECKETT          M      DAYTON              OH    US      1:08:53.65 1:08:14.17 22:01 58  40       M 55-59  
1030  1282 Lisa Gillette         F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:10:08.99 1:08:14.33 22:01 34  62       F 30-34  
1031  3363 Michael Ritchie       M      Lima                OH    US      1:10:43.67 1:08:32.06 22:06 63  35       M 60-64  
1032  3275 Patricia Wolanski     F      Parma               OH    US      1:12:24.58 1:08:46.55 22:11 53  56       F 50-54  
1033  3448 Gary Laisy            M      Olmsted Falls       OH    US      1:12:26.42 1:08:47.54 22:11 64  36       M 60-64  
1034  1055 Amy Sutherly          F      Troy                OH    US      1:10:42.25 1:08:58.44 22:15 46  56       F 45-49  
1035  3232 Vickie Norman         F                                US      1:11:43.86 1:09:32.32 22:26 46  57       F 45-49  
1036  1151 E. Alexander          M      Piqua               OH    US      1:11:59.11 1:09:38.88 22:28 11  45       M 11-14  
1037  3504 Sandra Mazer          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:12:25.92 1:10:35.00 22:46 54  57       F 50-54  
1038  3502 Mark Mazer            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:12:25.71 1:10:35.04 22:46 59  41       M 55-59  
1039  3311 Jamie Jutte           F      Saint Marys         OH    US      1:13:59.97 1:10:55.74 22:53 37  73       F 35-39  
1040  1385 Joanne Detter         F      Piqua               OH    US      1:15:16.22 1:12:03.95 23:15 47  58       F 45-49  
1041  1153 Rebecca Mongold       F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:16:11.79 1:12:19.76 23:20 64  40       F 60-64  
1042  1155 Harold Simons         M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:16:12.28 1:12:20.07 23:20 86  11       M 70-99  
1043  3577 Nancy Madden          F      Dublin              OH    US      1:16:22.82 1:13:30.60 23:43 65  20       F 65-69  
1044  3576 Jessica Madden        F      Columbus            OH    US      1:16:22.92 1:13:30.76 23:43 36  74       F 35-39  
1045  1387 Anonymous Participant F      Piqua               OH    US      1:15:15.79 1:14:59.50 24:11 8   20       F 1-10   
1046  207  Karen Bacon           F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      1:19:11.17 1:15:55.07 24:29 40  47       F 40-44  
1047  1161 Jenifer Hoffman       F      Winnetka            IL    US      1:31:52.19 1:31:52.19 29:38 54  58       F 50-54  
1048  1163 Jacob Eaton           M      Winnetka            IL    US      1:31:53.40 1:31:53.40 29:39 26  19       M 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Carson Closson 4493 15  1       M      Columbus Grove OH US 21:33.69 
2     Kaleb Egri     1358 17  2       M      Lima OH US           21:50.06 
3     Trevor Bowers  4409 16  5       M      Lima OH US           22:06.50 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Michele Hyland    3438 56  3       F      Copley OH US         21:54.98 
2     Hope Oelkrug      3468 15  12      F      Liberty Center OH US 22:52.08 
3     Bailie Barrington 3036 20  19      F      Waynesfield OH US    23:38.83 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     C. Smith   4486 7   135     M      Latonia KY US 29:27.52 
2     W. Kennedy 1347 7   232     M      Lima OH US    32:24.24 
3     C. Miller  1089 9   294     M      Lima OH US    34:09.98 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Derek Dulle    3464 14  14      M      Liberty Center OH US 23:11.49 
2     Alex Honigford 1204 14  18      M      Lima OH US           23:28.47 
3     Preston Meyer  1069 14  27      M      Wapakoneta OH US     25:01.48 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Nathaniel Elieff 3449 16  7       M      Liberty center OH US 22:29.19 
2     Isaac Webb       1412 18  9       M      Wapakoneta OH US     22:34.55 
3     Nate Metzger     3111 16  10      M      Wapakoneta OH US     22:35.69 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dan Reichenbach  3102 21  4       M      Wapakoneta OH US 21:58.78 
2     Timothy Lynn     1459 22  6       M      Oregon OH US     22:13.14 
3     Tanner Schreiner 3165 20  13      M      Tiffin OH US     23:06.24 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dylon Webb      1414 26  8       M      Wapakoneta OH US    22:31.85 
2     Ryan Schadewald 4357 26  52      M      Lima OH US          26:16.23 
3     Addison Wolf    1174 26  90      M      Chagrin Falls OH US 27:57.17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Avery Stockstill  3332 34  24      M      Jackson Center OH US 24:45.30 
2     Theodore Reinhart 3471 32  40      M      Carey OH US          25:55.63 
3     Brad John’s     3155 33  51      M      Wapakoneta OH US     26:15.03 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nathan Hall  1036 36  22      M      Ada OH US           24:23.42 
2     Josh Nowicki 4477 35  23      M      Kissimmee OH US     24:34.98 
3     Chris Fuerst 1337 37  36      M      Fort Jennings OH US 25:38.43 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Tony Heitkamp 3302 43  16      M      Wapakoneta OH US         23:19.26 
2     Dirk Bartlett 3112 40  26      M      Arlington VA US          24:54.37 
3     Tim Defever   3373 40  33      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 25:28.60 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Whitney Codling III 3545 49  61      M      Toledo OH US 26:42.04 
2     Jamie Lipper        1368 47  67      M      Oregon OH US 27:06.17 
3     Marc Wright         1478 48  100     M      Lima OH US   28:30.46 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Pyles    3442 50  32      M      Columbus OH US 25:19.32 
2     Steven Brooks 3228 53  54      M      Dayton OH US   26:23.38 
3     Curt Bachus   3011 54  56      M      Akron OH US    26:26.89 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kurt Kuhlman  1395 56  28      M      Lima OH US       25:04.25 
2     Steve Axtell  3176 56  30      M      Springboro OH US 25:16.50 
3     Jim Sawmiller 1220 55  57      M      Wapakoneta OH US 26:30.79 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dave Steinke   1319 64  147     M      Wapakoneta OH US    29:57.85 
2     Dean Kessler   3469 62  157     M      Carey OH US         30:15.10 
3     Michael Tucker 3346 60  169     M      Beverly Hills MI US 30:43.15 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jerry Rex 3503 68  102     M      Lima OH US         28:33.54 
2     John Reed 3166 68  104     M      Estero FL US       28:35.12 
3     Tim Erwin 1186 65  109     M      Port Clinton OH US 28:43.50 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard McCrate 3015 77  292     M      Wapakoneta OH US 34:06.47 
2     Paul Albers     1441 73  395     M      Minster OH US    37:05.34 
3     Ray Semeniuk    3542 70  408     M      Dayton OH US     37:21.97 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     S. Boyd          3218 10  122     F      Hilliard OH US 29:04.67 
2     L. Smith         4485 8   136     F      Latonia KY US  29:30.15 
3     D. Gaines-Romick 4470 8   143     F      Lima OH US     29:40.86 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Reagan Dulle      3465 14  97      F      Liberty Center OH US 28:18.97 
2     L. Auchmuty       3551 12  108     F      Columbus Grove OH US 28:42.33 
3     Mariel Augsburger 1287 14  112     F      Wapakoneta OH US     28:50.53 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Abbey Lotz     4448 15  21      F      Belgium WI US 24:22.11 
2     Allison Farson 3189 16  35      F      Marion OH US  25:37.87 
3     Sophie Long    3257 16  41      F      Delta OH US   25:56.95 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Taylor Fisher    1316 22  75      F      Wapakoneta OH US 27:32.74 
2     COURTNEY FISHER  1218 24  91      F      Lima OH US       28:00.11 
3     Maddie Hermanson 293  21  111     F      Wapakoneta OH US 28:45.84 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Andrea Brown  4411 26  55      F      Lima OH US       26:25.06 
2     Kelly Duff    3267 27  83      F      Wapakoneta OH US 27:46.93 
3     Beth Horstman 4397 27  127     F      Sidney OH US     29:16.26 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brittany Bojorquez 3549 31  132     F      Dayton OH US     29:26.11 
2     Annie Fleck        4474 33  134     F      Van Wert OH US   29:27.45 
3     Carly Wintzer      3556 30  138     F      Wapakoneta OH US 29:34.30 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Jamie Szelagowski 1115 38  68      F      Wapakoneta OH US         27:11.34 
2     Kristyne Defever  3374 38  85      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:50.51 
3     Mary Kinsey       1045 37  103     F      Warsaw IN US             28:33.65 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alison Stickney 3093 40  39      F      Wapakoneta OH US 25:55.56 
2     Jamie Davis     1450 42  186     F      Wapakoneta OH US 31:08.56 
3     Oksana Gerten   1423 41  247     F      Lima OH US       32:45.41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Annette Munro    1253 48  86      F      Dayton OH US   27:52.68 
2     Molly Barnhart   1002 48  105     F      Findlay OH US  28:39.29 
3     Kaylene Atkinson 3277 49  170     F      Mc Clure OH US 30:43.16 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Julie Kuhlman   1399 54  179     F      Lima OH US        30:53.70 
2     Melissa Kentner 1234 54  253     F      Worthington OH US 32:56.66 
3     Angela Nedeff   3264 54  258     F      Dayton OH US      33:04.86 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jodi Hoffman     292  55  110     F      Wapakoneta OH US 28:44.95 
2     Terese Higgins   3505 55  115     F      Toledo OH US     28:53.31 
3     Colleen McNamara 3595 56  148     F      Dayton OH US     29:58.80 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Linda Brown 308  63  73      F      Wapakoneta OH US   27:22.76 
2     Betty Erwin 1187 62  316     F      Port Clinton OH US 34:41.92 
3     Karen Dicke 3405 61  449     F      Saint Marys OH US  38:32.38 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Clarice Pavlick 1473 65  230     F      Columbus OH US   32:14.43 
2     Anne Niemeyer   3004 65  341     F      Wapakoneta OH US 35:36.18 
3     Sue Katz        3581 68  433     F      Columbus OH US   38:04.77 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathryn hicks  3145 70  519     F      middletown OH US 41:20.84 
2     Debby Sibert   3273 70  593     F      Dayton OH US     43:38.09 
3     Patricia Woolf 3400 72  669     F      Wapakoneta OH US 46:16.51 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code