Run to the Moon

Sat July 18, 2020 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     559 Wilson Chedkwony      M                                         31:35.3   31:33.0   5:05  35  85.3       1        M Overall 
2     558 Kiptoo Julius         M                                         31:35.9   31:33.8   5:05  38  86.5       2        M Overall 
3     333 Josh Ordway           M      Waynesville          OH    US      31:49.6   31:48.1   5:08  36  84.9       3        M Overall 
4     561 Geoffrey Kiprotich    M                                         34:07.3   34:05.4   5:30  37  79.6       1        M 35-39   
5     626 Jacob Sussman         M      Ashland              OH    US      35:16.8   35:14.7   5:41  24  75.6       1        M 20-24   
6     529 Greg Zumberger        M      Minster              OH    US      36:12.3   36:09.8   5:50  33  73.9       1        M 30-34   
7     450 Jonathan Spowart      M      Dayton               OH    US      37:51.9   37:48.7   6:06  45  76.1       1        M 45-49   
8     66  Brittany Busse        F      Troy                 OH    US      39:22.0   39:19.0   6:20  23  77.0       1        F Overall 
9     359 Philip Rader          M      Findlay              OH    US      39:23.7   39:22.2   6:21  37  68.9       2        M 35-39   
10    607 Aaron Kiefer          M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      39:37.5   39:33.1   6:23  35  68.0       3        M 35-39   
11    593 Fred Schmiedebusch    M      Lakeview             OH    US      39:42.3   39:38.4   6:24  40  69.8       1        M 40-44   
12    300 Kurt Meyer            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      39:58.5   39:41.3   6:24  23  67.2       2        M 20-24   
13    620 Will Zoficie          M                                         40:07.8   40:04.1   6:28  17  67.1       1        M 15-19   
14    500 Isaac Webb            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      40:35.8   40:22.0   6:31  15  68.4       2        M 15-19   
15    469 Mike Thomas           M      Anna                 OH    US      40:25.2   40:22.1   6:31  47  72.4       2        M 45-49   
16    87  Garrett Comstock      M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      40:42.5   40:39.5   6:33  30  65.6       2        M 30-34   
17    563 Jake Rethman          M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      40:44.2   40:40.7   6:34  15  67.9       3        M 15-19   
18    139 Sam Fell              M                                         40:57.8   40:55.3   6:36  26  65.1       1        M 25-29   
19    289 Bill McKinney         M      Sidney               OH    US      41:42.1   41:39.0   6:43  42  67.4       2        M 40-44   
20    302 David Miller          M      Vandalia             OH    US      41:43.7   41:39.2   6:43  50  72.0       1        M 50-54   
21    269 Demetrius Lewis       M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      42:15.4   42:02.4   6:47  41  66.3       3        M 40-44   
22    392 John Rosson           M      Dayton               OH    US      42:36.6   42:32.2   6:52  30  62.7       3        M 30-34   
23    314 Parker Morris         M      Jackson Center       OH    US      42:55.7   42:49.8   6:54  16  63.5       4        M 15-19   
24    328 Jerry Oaks, Jr        M      West Milton          OH    US      43:10.0   43:06.1   6:57  46  67.3       3        M 45-49   
25    175 Adam Grillot          M      Houston              OH    US      43:32.0   43:15.6   6:59  24  61.6       3        M 20-24   
26    123 David Dunifon         M      Lima                 OH    US      43:20.8   43:19.8   6:59  41  64.3       4        M 40-44   
27    31  Bob Baxter            M      Lima                 OH    US      43:34.5   43:25.4   7:00  48  67.9       4        M 45-49   
28    257 Josh Kuhlman          M      Lima                 OH    US      43:54.8   43:30.2   7:01  15  63.5       5        M 15-19   
29    58  Kenneth Brunson       M      Troy                 OH    US      43:54.0   43:43.1   7:03  27  61.0       2        M 25-29   
30    127 Jared Ellerbrock      M      Dublin               OH    US      43:54.0   43:47.4   7:04  35  61.4       4        M 35-39   
31    495 Todd Wagner           M      Minster              OH    US      43:54.5   43:48.8   7:04  44  65.1       5        M 40-44   
32    280 Barry Martens         M      West Milton          OH    US      44:06.3   44:02.8   7:06  51  68.6       2        M 50-54   
33    614 Gary Koda             M                                         45:38.1   44:42.8   7:13  27  59.6       3        M 25-29   
34    92  Sean Cothran          M      Troy                 OH    US      44:52.4   44:48.4   7:14  21  59.5       4        M 20-24   
35    379 Melissa Reineke       F      Troy                 OH    US      44:54.8   44:51.5   7:14  36  68.2       2        F Overall 
36    258 Kurt Kuhlman          M      Lima                 OH    US      45:39.2   44:53.4   7:14  53  68.5       3        M 50-54   
37    486 Ian Unger             M      Troy                 OH    US      45:12.3   45:05.2   7:16  29  59.1       4        M 25-29   
38    138 Roger Fell            M      Findlay              OH    US      45:25.0   45:19.8   7:19  61  72.9       1        M 60-64   
39    128 Taylor Ellerbrock     F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      45:55.5   45:48.5   7:23  16  68.8       3        F Overall 
40    88  Brad Contris          M      Harrod               OH    US      45:59.3   45:48.9   7:23  48  64.4       5        M 45-49   
41    334 Rosemberg Ortiz       M      Dayton               OH    US      46:01.7   45:56.0   7:25  37  59.1       5        M 35-39   
42    41  Angela Bogner         F      Yellow Springs       OH    US      46:02.5   45:57.0   7:25  52  76.2       1        F 50-54   
43    644 Jason Bowerstock      M                                         46:56.7   46:26.4   7:29  38  58.8       6        M 35-39   
44    248 Austin Kremer         M      Maria Stein          OH    US      46:42.8   46:38.6   7:31  15  59.2       6        M 15-19   
45    631 Brooklyn Flora        F      Botkins              OH    US      46:49.2   46:40.6   7:32  17  66.4       1        F 15-19   
46    337 Reese Oty             M      Springfield          OH    US      46:55.1   46:42.7   7:32  28  57.1       5        M 25-29   
47    537 Joseph Distel         M      Findlay              OH    US      46:56.8   46:48.7   7:33  52  65.1       4        M 50-54   
48    29  Christine Bathgate    F      Tipp City            OH    US      47:12.7   47:01.7   7:35  38  65.6       1        F 35-39   
49    372 Patrick Reber         M      Dayton               OH    US      47:12.1   47:05.8   7:36  24  56.6       5        M 20-24   
50    33  Eric Bell             M      Columbus             OH    US      47:26.0   47:07.6   7:36  34  56.9       4        M 30-34   
51    224 Gary Kelley           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      47:22.6   47:14.8   7:37  49  62.9       6        M 45-49   
52    543 B. Reaman             F      Anna                 OH    US      47:17.7   47:14.8   7:37  12  72.2       1        F 1-14    
53    50  Steve Brooks          M      Oakwood              OH    US      47:55.2   47:27.6   7:39  50  63.2       5        M 50-54   
54    298 Nikki Metzger         F                                         47:57.7   47:37.7   7:41  44  67.3       1        F 40-44   
55    634 Neil Borchers         M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      47:53.6   47:46.4   7:42  35  56.3       7        M 35-39   
56    219 Doug Jutte            M      Minster              OH    US      48:00.2   47:54.5   7:44  51  63.1       6        M 50-54   
57    263 Greg Larson           M      Laura                OH    US      48:30.3   47:57.4   7:44  49  62.0       7        M 45-49   
58    402 Brandon Sawmiller     M      St. Mary             OH    US      48:31.9   47:57.4   7:44  30  55.6       5        M 30-34   
59    273 Timothy Lowman        M      Eaton                OH    US      48:03.6   48:00.1   7:45  27  55.5       6        M 25-29   
60    265 Brian Laycock         M      Wilmington           OH    US      48:34.4   48:02.3   7:45  39  57.2       8        M 35-39   
61    125 Alyssa Ellerbrock     F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      48:10.7   48:03.9   7:45  14  67.9       2        F 1-14    
62    13  Andrea Arango-Brown   F      Lima                 OH    US      48:22.1   48:08.6   7:46  23  62.9       1        F 20-24   
63    564 Paige Rethman         F                                         48:17.1   48:12.8   7:47  14  67.7       3        F 1-14    
64    573 Kelsey Borgert        F                                         48:31.3   48:23.8   7:48  24  62.5       2        F 20-24   
65    126 Dave Ellerbrock       M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      48:32.9   48:25.5   7:49  46  59.9       8        M 45-49   
66    330 Drew Oen              M                                         48:36.2   48:25.8   7:49  29  55.0       7        M 25-29   
67    624 Dean Wintrow          M      Sidney               OH    US      48:32.4   48:27.9   7:49  46  59.8       9        M 45-49   
68    68  Jim Busse             M      Springboro           OH    US      48:37.8   48:30.6   7:49  52  62.8       7        M 50-54   
69    459 Jason Stout           M      Phillipsburg         OH    US      48:52.1   48:31.2   7:50  28  54.9       8        M 25-29   
70    28  Richard Barton        M      Greenville           OH    US      48:45.6   48:40.0   7:51  63  69.2       2        M 60-64   
71    124 Mark Echols           M      Springfield          OH    US      48:55.2   48:49.0   7:52  29  54.6       9        M 25-29   
72    385 Jason Risser          M      Dublin               OH    US      49:06.5   48:49.2   7:52  43  58.0       6        M 40-44   
73    98  Maurice Cretsos       M      Troy                 OH    US      48:58.4   48:53.1   7:53  63  68.8       3        M 60-64   
74    347 Joe Petersen          M      Sidney               OH    US      48:59.4   48:55.0   7:53  46  59.3       10       M 45-49   
75    236 Dan Klotzbach         M      Medway               OH    US      49:04.6   48:55.4   7:53  34  54.8       6        M 30-34   
76    177 Timothy Gurklies      M      Englewood            OH    US      49:03.5   48:58.3   7:54  58  65.6       1        M 55-59   
77    569 Steve Stewart         M      Anna                 OH    US      49:21.0   49:16.5   7:57  54  62.9       8        M 50-54   
78    493 Jay Via               M      Troy                 OH    US      49:42.1   49:18.7   7:57  48  59.8       11       M 45-49   
79    389 Ryan Roettger         M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      49:54.4   49:20.9   7:58  38  55.3       9        M 35-39   
80    57  Richard Bruns         M      Yorkshire            OH    US      49:34.0   49:26.4   7:58  51  61.1       9        M 50-54   
81    657 Brian Wuebker         M      Minster              OH    US      49:50.7   49:37.5   8:00  32  53.8       7        M 30-34   
82    375 Mark Reeder           M      Tipp City            OH    US      49:45.7   49:37.9   8:00  47  58.9       12       M 45-49   
83    437 Jeffey Smart          M      New Bremen           OH    US      50:11.9   50:00.6   8:04  24  53.3       6        M 20-24   
84    287 Travis McCullough     M      New Knoxville        OH    US      50:18.3   50:04.5   8:05  30  53.2       8        M 30-34   
85    536 Jacob Aitz            M                                         50:39.3   50:04.7   8:05  18  53.3       7        M 15-19   
86    464 Colleen Taylor        F      Monroe               OH    US      50:54.1   50:30.0   8:09  41  62.1       2        F 40-44   
87    397 Dan Runyon            M      Piqua                OH    US      51:03.5   50:32.3   8:09  42  55.6       7        M 40-44   
88    612 Steve Jenkins         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      50:41.9   50:33.6   8:09  69  70.6       1        M 65-99   
89    497 Drew Ward             M      Centerville          OH    US      50:51.1   50:39.4   8:10  54  61.2       10       M 50-54   
90    498 Greg Watson           M      Troy                 OH    US      51:04.6   50:43.2   8:11  48  58.1       13       M 45-49   
91    292 Clifford Messer       M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      51:08.4   50:48.3   8:12  47  57.5       14       M 45-49   
92    606 David Stall           M                                         51:27.1   50:54.4   8:13  46  57.0       15       M 45-49   
93    226 Rob Kemper            M      Osgood               OH    US      51:08.6   50:56.4   8:13  45  56.5       16       M 45-49   
94    227 Zach Kemper           M      Osgood               OH    US      51:08.1   50:57.7   8:13  14  55.2       1        M 1-14    
95    72  Sara Busse            F      Springboro           OH    US      51:07.9   51:02.2   8:14  52  68.6       2        F 50-54   
96    185 Michael Hefner        M      Christiansburg       OH    US      51:13.3   51:04.8   8:14  54  60.7       11       M 50-54   
97    525 Kendy Young           F      Bluffton             OH    US      51:38.9   51:09.1   8:15  42  61.7       3        F 40-44   
98    290 Andrew Meese          M      Pitsburg             OH    US      51:21.8   51:16.6   8:16  34  52.3       9        M 30-34   
99    344 Jeff Patton           M      Casstown             OH    US      51:41.4   51:24.8   8:18  52  59.3       12       M 50-54   
100   225 Jackie Kemper         F      Osgood               OH    US      51:36.0   51:25.2   8:18  37  59.7       2        F 35-39   
101   618 Rick Oneil            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      51:38.1   51:25.3   8:18  56  61.4       2        M 55-59   
102   135 Michael Fairchild     M      Piqua                OH    US      51:48.4   51:32.3   8:19  51  58.7       13       M 50-54   
103   203 Courtney Hunter       F      Youngstown           OH    US      51:50.8   51:32.3   8:19  23  58.7       3        F 20-24   
104   45  Molly Bornhorst       F      Minster              OH    US      51:51.8   51:33.0   8:19  40  60.4       4        F 40-44   
105   540 Beth Monnin           F      Troy                 OH    US      51:46.2   51:37.1   8:20  34  58.9       5        F 40-44   
106   443 Terry Snodgrass       M      Dayton               OH    US      51:54.5   51:41.7   8:20  50  58.0       14       M 50-54   
107   487 Angie Vanderhorst     F      Sidney               OH    US      51:53.2   51:46.6   8:21  48  64.5       1        F 45-49   
108   291 Tracey Mengerink      F      Lima                 OH    US      52:02.6   51:47.9   8:21  46  63.1       2        F 45-49   
109   343 Brian Patel           M      Troy                 OH    US      51:52.6   51:48.1   8:21  41  53.8       8        M 40-44   
110   625 Jill Nagel            F      Minster              OH    US      52:06.5   51:49.1   8:21  45  62.5       3        F 45-49   
111   251 Megan Kremer          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      52:02.4   51:54.2   8:22  25  58.3       1        F 25-29   
112   149 Annie Fox             F      Piqua                OH    US      52:49.9   52:30.9   8:28  33  57.8       1        F 30-34   
113   312 Rick Moeller          M      Maria Stein          OH    US      52:47.3   52:32.4   8:28  40  52.6       9        M 40-44   
114   46  Anna Bortz            F      Brookville           OH    US      52:45.4   52:37.9   8:29  26  57.5       2        F 25-29   
115   94  Kevin Cox             M      Tipp City            OH    US      53:15.4   52:42.0   8:30  28  50.6       10       M 25-29   
116   102 Chuck Dalton          M      Dayton               OH    US      53:12.2   53:00.7   8:33  61  62.3       4        M 60-64   
117   351 Eric Pheneger         M      Lima                 OH    US      53:23.5   53:02.3   8:33  32  50.4       10       M 30-34   
118   406 A. Schaub             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      53:34.7   53:06.7   8:34  11  57.7       2        M 1-14    
119   408 Dennis Schaub         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      53:35.2   53:06.8   8:34  39  51.7       10       M 35-39   
120   174 David Grieshop        M      Minster              OH    US      53:43.3   53:19.9   8:36  47  54.8       17       M 45-49   
121   356 Tim Presar            M      Cridersville         OH    US      53:40.3   53:22.9   8:37  56  59.1       3        M 55-59   
122   4   Ron Allison           M      Springfield          OH    US      53:47.6   53:27.4   8:37  38  51.0       11       M 35-39   
123   434 Tell Sifford          M      Troy                 OH    US      53:48.2   53:36.4   8:39  32  49.8       11       M 30-34   
124   200 Sj Hoover             M      Lima                 OH    US      54:07.9   53:48.3   8:41  51  56.2       15       M 50-54   
125   190 John Heywood          M      Tipp City            OH    US      54:36.4   53:49.1   8:41  36  50.2       12       M 35-39   
126   545 Michelle Stein        F      Lima                 OH    US      54:25.9   53:52.4   8:41  28  56.2       3        F 25-29   
127   121 Rob Drumm             M      East Liberty         OH    US      54:05.7   53:56.5   8:42  51  56.0       16       M 50-54   
128   494 Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua                OH    US      54:16.7   54:03.9   8:43  42  58.4       6        F 40-44   
129   383 Duane Riethman        M      Van Wert             OH    US      54:14.8   54:07.2   8:44  54  57.3       17       M 50-54   
130   455 Peter Starbuck        M      Sidney               OH    US      54:21.4   54:09.2   8:44  59  59.9       4        M 55-59   
131   173 Robert Greber         M      Spencerville         OH    US      54:28.1   54:13.0   8:45  44  52.6       10       M 40-44   
132   452 Aaron Spring          M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      54:28.9   54:15.7   8:45  38  50.3       13       M 35-39   
133   440 Jt Smith              M      Troy                 OH    US      54:52.1   54:28.5   8:47  38  50.1       14       M 35-39   
134   318 Albert Murn           M      Dayton               OH    US      54:34.2   54:30.5   8:48  77  73.6       2        M 65-99   
135   426 Michael Sherry        M      Springfield          OH    US      54:49.2   54:35.8   8:48  43  51.8       11       M 40-44   
136   482 Glenda Tryon          F      Arcanum              OH    US      55:01.7   54:50.8   8:51  53  64.6       3        F 50-54   
137   129 Katherine Elsass      F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      55:02.3   54:50.8   8:51  23  55.2       4        F 20-24   
138   78  Dominique Chavez      M      Dayton               OH    US      55:40.5   54:54.2   8:51  26  48.6       11       M 25-29   
139   12  Ami Anthony           F      Greenville           OH    US      55:09.2   54:58.5   8:52  32  55.1       2        F 30-34   
140   2   Darcee Albers         F      Minster              OH    US      55:20.3   55:02.1   8:53  42  57.4       7        F 40-44   
141   608 Grant Pisec           M                                         55:36.5   55:21.7   8:56  37  49.0       15       M 35-39   
142   355 Jami Pontsler         F      Rockford             OH    US      55:31.4   55:23.7   8:56  54  64.8       4        F 50-54   
143   56  Karen Bruns           F      St. Henry            OH    US      55:36.3   55:26.1   8:56  42  57.0       8        F 40-44   
144   96  Philip Cox            M      Tipp City            OH    US      56:01.8   55:27.4   8:57  63  60.7       5        M 60-64   
145   14  Alan Arnett           M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:51.1   55:27.6   8:57  49  53.6       18       M 45-49   
146   218 Diane Jutte           F      Minster              OH    US      55:42.1   55:32.0   8:57  53  63.8       5        F 50-54   
147   533 Dan Hale              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      55:47.3   55:32.1   8:57  38  49.1       16       M 35-39   
148   220 Ed Jutte              M      Minster              OH    US      55:42.7   55:32.5   8:58  53  55.4       18       M 50-54   
149   51  Chris Brown           M      Lebanon              OH    US      55:55.1   55:38.8   8:59  44  51.3       12       M 40-44   
150   526 Steve Young           M      Sidney               OH    US      55:45.6   55:40.3   8:59  51  54.3       19       M 50-54   
151   30  Paul Bathgate         M      Tipp City            OH    US      56:41.6   55:47.9   9:00  42  50.3       13       M 40-44   
152   305 Karen Miller          F      Celina               OH    US      55:58.7   55:50.4   9:00  50  61.2       6        F 50-54   
153   169 Tom Gooch             M      Dayton               OH    US      56:42.6   56:16.8   9:05  56  56.1       5        M 55-59   
154   80  Kristen Coffey        F      Springfield          OH    US      56:44.3   56:25.3   9:06  26  53.6       4        F 25-29   
155   568 Jennifer Smith        F                           OH    US      56:50.7   56:28.8   9:07  37  54.3       3        F 35-39   
156   456 Andrew Stein          M      Lima                 OH    US      57:04.4   56:32.6   9:07  30  47.1       12       M 30-34   
157   112 Mike Devita           M      Lima                 OH    US      57:10.8   56:57.5   9:11  58  56.4       6        M 55-59   
158   208 Pete Inglin           M      Belle Center         OH    US      57:11.0   57:01.9   9:12  50  52.6       19       M 45-49   
159   171 Steve Gradeless       M      Dublin               OH    US      57:26.7   57:07.3   9:13  62  58.4       6        M 60-64   
160   85  Nikki Collins         F      West Liberty         OH    US      57:21.5   57:08.8   9:13  29  53.0       5        F 25-29   
161   481 Michelle Truman       F      West Milton          OH    US      57:32.4   57:09.1   9:13  39  54.2       4        F 35-39   
162   341 Anastasia Paine       F      Piqua                OH    US      57:43.0   57:13.3   9:14  49  59.0       4        F 45-49   
163   97  Amanda Cramer         F      Piqua                OH    US      57:43.1   57:13.4   9:14  30  52.9       3        F 30-34   
164   204 Dan Hurley            M      Union City           OH    US      57:44.5   57:21.6   9:15  58  56.0       7        M 55-59   
165   266 Ronda Lehman          F      Harrod               OH    US      57:46.7   57:31.1   9:17  41  54.5       9        F 40-44   
166   191 Shawn Hicks           M      Piqua                OH    US      57:49.2   57:32.7   9:17  42  48.8       14       M 40-44   
167   427 Natalie Sherry        F      Springfield          OH    US      57:48.2   57:35.6   9:17  50  59.4       7        F 50-54   
168   409 Shirley Schell        F      North Hampton        OH    US      57:55.4   57:42.8   9:19  42  54.7       10       F 40-44   
169   116 Rich Dill             M      Xenia                OH    US      58:02.6   57:48.0   9:19  34  46.4       13       M 30-34   
170   15  Heather Arnett        F      Tipp City            OH    US      58:12.9   57:49.7   9:20  41  54.2       11       F 40-44   
171   91  Barry Cothran         M      Troy                 OH    US      58:22.0   57:56.6   9:21  52  52.6       20       M 50-54   
172   180 Jill Hamaker          F      Sidney               OH    US      58:25.4   58:10.5   9:23  36  52.6       5        F 35-39   
173   244 Gene Kramer           M      Coldwater            OH    US      58:28.2   58:12.7   9:23  47  50.2       20       M 45-49   
174   446 Joe South             M      Piqua                OH    US      59:08.1   58:33.3   9:27  35  45.9       17       M 35-39   
175   511 Samantha Westman      F      Cantonment           FL    US      59:03.6   58:37.8   9:27  28  51.6       6        F 25-29   
176   245 Jerry Kramer          M      Union                OH    US      58:55.8   58:39.9   9:28  54  52.9       21       M 50-54   
177   64  Katie Burgbacher      F      Lima                 OH    US      59:00.8   58:52.9   9:30  30  51.4       4        F 30-34   
178   591 John Myers            M      West Milton          OH    US      58:53.0   58:53.0   9:30                 8        M 15-19   
179   325 Becky Niekamp         F      Minster              OH    US      59:20.7   59:00.2   9:31  25  51.3       7        F 25-29   
180   413 Alex Schmiesing       M      Minster              OH    US      59:20.9   59:00.4   9:31  25  45.2       12       M 25-29   
181   310 Matt Mitchell         M      Lima                 OH    US      59:32.4   59:09.5   9:33  33  45.2       14       M 30-34   
182   512 Edward White          M      Dayton               OH    US      59:28.9   59:14.5   9:33  48  49.8       21       M 45-49   
183   311 Nathaniel Mladenovic  M      Convoy               OH    US      59:43.5   59:18.9   9:34  22  44.9       7        M 20-24   
184   444 Kris Soliday          F      Sidney               OH    US      59:35.2   59:20.4   9:34  43  53.6       12       F 40-44   
185   470 Gary Tinnel           M      Convoy               OH    US      59:46.0   59:21.3   9:34  52  51.4       22       M 50-54   
186   286 Traci McCoy           F      Van Wert             OH    US      59:45.9   59:22.0   9:35  29  51.0       8        F 25-29   
187   264 Gordon Lawrence       M      Botkins              OH    US      1:00:01.6 59:22.1   9:35  47  49.2       22       M 45-49   
188   119 April Dorman          F      Bluffton             OH    US      1:00:05.0 59:34.1   9:36  58  63.4       1        F 55-59   
189   451 Aaron Sprigg          M      New Knoxville        OH    US      59:48.4   59:36.8   9:37  40  46.4       15       M 40-44   
190   167 Kendra Godown         F      Dayton               OH    US      59:58.8   59:49.6   9:39  43  53.2       13       F 40-44   
191   395 Joely Rudy            F      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:43.3 59:56.4   9:40  44  53.5       14       F 40-44   
192   24  Karen Baker           F      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:43.5 59:58.7   9:40  58  63.0       2        F 55-59   
193   461 Sherrie Suttles       F      Conover              OH    US      1:00:20.5 1:00:08.4 9:42  41  52.1       15       F 40-44   
194   209 Michele Jackson       F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:46.6 1:00:18.0 9:44  44  53.2       16       F 40-44   
195   253 David Kretz           M      Wright-Patterson Afb OH    US      1:00:35.7 1:00:19.9 9:44  52  50.5       23       M 50-54   
196   386 Ron Risser            M      Anna                 OH    US      1:00:38.4 1:00:20.1 9:44  68  58.5       3        M 65-99   
197   502 Tayla Weidner         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:41.5 1:00:23.3 9:44  23  50.1       5        F 20-24   
198   47  Kelsey Bowling        F      Sidney               OH    US      1:00:41.8 1:00:23.7 9:44  22  50.1       6        F 20-24   
199   44  Michelle Bornhorst    F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:45.9 1:00:23.9 9:45  50  56.6       8        F 50-54   
200   152 Lesley Fry            F      Waynesfield          OH    US      1:00:45.3 1:00:27.1 9:45  35  50.4       6        F 35-39   
201   230 Stacey Kile           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:00:44.8 1:00:36.4 9:47  43  52.5       17       F 40-44   
202   268 Kristi Lehmkuhl       F      Lima                 OH    US      1:01:28.9 1:00:36.8 9:47  43  52.5       18       F 40-44   
203   74  Amy Carman            F      Versailles           OH    US      1:01:32.9 1:00:42.3 9:47  42  52.0       19       F 40-44   
204   400 Tyson Satterwhite     M      Crofton              MD    US      1:01:12.8 1:00:47.2 9:48  38  44.9       18       M 35-39   
205   48  Anonymous Participant F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:01:29.6 1:00:49.7 9:49  25  49.8       9        F 25-29   
206   463 Sue Tarbox            F      Carlisle             OH    US      1:01:28.0 1:01:06.6 9:51  58  61.8       3        F 55-59   
207   410 Curtiss Schindler     M      Centerville          OH    US      1:01:50.5 1:01:07.1 9:51  55  51.2       8        M 55-59   
208   82  Susan Cole            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:01:27.6 1:01:15.3 9:53  42  51.6       20       F 40-44   
209   349 K. Phelan             F      Versailles           OH    US      1:01:35.4 1:01:19.1 9:53  12  55.6       4        F 1-14    
210   338 Steven Overholser     M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:01:55.6 1:01:28.5 9:55  53  50.0       24       M 50-54   
211   332 Bree O'Neal           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:35.6 9:56  18  49.7       2        F 15-19   
212   331 Kaneesha Ogle         F      West Chester         OH    US      1:02:16.4 1:01:46.1 9:58  34  49.2       5        F 30-34   
213   345 Karen Patton          F      Casstown             OH    US      1:02:12.3 1:01:55.5 9:59  47  53.3       5        F 45-49   
214   378 Beverly Reinbrecht    F      Slyvania             OH    US      1:02:41.5 1:02:02.4 10:00 53  57.1       9        F 50-54   
215   293 Evan Messer           M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      1:02:26.5 1:02:04.1 10:01 15  44.5       9        M 15-19   
216   114 Karen Dicke           F      St Marys             OH    US      1:03:03.7 1:02:08.6 10:01 58  60.8       4        F 55-59   
217   176 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina               OH    US      1:02:42.4 1:02:08.9 10:01 72  59.5       4        M 65-99   
218   134 Jessica Evers         F      St Marys             OH    US      1:02:32.2 1:02:16.5 10:03 34  48.8       6        F 30-34   
219   326 Anne Marie Niese      F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:02:34.0 1:02:21.2 10:03 46  52.4       6        F 45-49   
220   394 Patty Rovtzahn        F      Troy                 OH    US      1:02:33.7 1:02:23.2 10:04 40  49.9       21       F 40-44   
221   546 Dale Crumine          M      Ottawa               OH    US      1:03:14.9 1:02:37.4 10:06 51  48.3       25       M 50-54   
222   172 Kat Greber            F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:02:54.4 1:02:38.8 10:06 42  50.4       22       F 40-44   
223   523 Brian Yontz           M      Springfield          OH    US      1:03:13.0 1:02:43.1 10:07 39  43.8       19       M 35-39   
224   108 Anan Deboy            F                                         1:03:20.1 1:02:49.8 10:08 42  50.3       23       F 40-44   
225   16  Eric Asebrook         M      Springfield          OH    US      1:03:48.8 1:03:03.7 10:10 46  46.0       23       M 45-49   
226   150 Christine Fries       F      Centerville          OH    US      1:04:09.6 1:03:17.9 10:13 39  48.9       7        F 35-39   
227   418 Don Seger             M      Covington            OH    US      1:03:37.6 1:03:23.3 10:13 48  46.5       24       M 45-49   
228   442 Gregory Sneary        M      Ada                  OH    US      1:04:25.5 1:03:28.2 10:14 41  43.9       16       M 40-44   
229   605 Susan Stall           F                                         1:04:08.3 1:03:35.5 10:15 44  50.4       24       F 40-44   
230   419 Lisa Seger            F      Covington            OH    US      1:04:00.0 1:03:45.4 10:17 50  53.6       10       F 50-54   
231   89  Gail Cooper           F      Kenton               OH    US      1:05:39.4 1:03:47.6 10:17 37  48.1       8        F 35-39   
232   510 Megan Wentz           F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:05:39.7 1:03:48.1 10:17 31  47.4       7        F 30-34   
233   390 Courtney Rolfes       F      Celina               OH    US      1:04:03.3 1:03:49.0 10:18 25  47.4       10       F 25-29   
234   309 Laura Mitchell        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:20.7 1:03:58.2 10:19 32  47.4       8        F 30-34   
235   146 Kelley Flees          F      Wpafb                OH    US      1:04:43.6 1:04:10.9 10:21 38  48.0       9        F 35-39   
236   136 Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:54.3 1:04:26.9 10:24 48  51.8       7        F 45-49   
237   430 Karen Siefert         F      Union                OH    US      1:04:50.3 1:04:31.0 10:24 45  50.2       8        F 45-49   
238   431 Mindy Siefert         F      Clayton              OH    US      1:04:50.5 1:04:31.4 10:24 41  48.6       25       F 40-44   
239   32  Jacquelyn Beckner     F      Leipsic              OH    US      1:04:51.7 1:04:33.7 10:25 36  47.4       10       F 35-39   
240   478 Christina Tobe        F      Clayton              OH    US      1:04:58.0 1:04:35.9 10:25 40  48.2       26       F 40-44   
241   458 Jeff Stidham          M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:50.0 1:04:39.1 10:26 51  46.8       26       M 50-54   
242   445 Allison South         F      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:21.4 1:04:46.0 10:27 35  47.1       11       F 35-39   
243   113 Emily Dicke           F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:05:08.2 1:04:48.4 10:27 24  46.7       7        F 20-24   
244   528 Emily Zimmer          F      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:08.6 1:04:50.8 10:28 23  46.7       8        F 20-24   
245   319 Stevie Myers          F      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:39.9 1:05:07.7 10:30 30  46.5       9        F 30-34   
246   249 Hayden Kremer         M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:05:46.8 1:05:09.9 10:31 16  41.7       10       M 15-19   
247   514 Tracey Willoughby     F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:14.7 1:05:17.7 10:32 41  48.0       27       F 40-44   
248   501 Michelle Wehmeyer     F                                         1:05:30.2 1:05:21.6 10:33 28  46.3       11       F 25-29   
249   256 David Kuhlman         M      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:55.8 1:05:31.4 10:34 60  49.9       7        M 60-64   
250   316 Lyn Mulcahy           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:22.2 1:05:33.5 10:34 44  48.9       28       F 40-44   
251   23  Karen Bacon           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:21.9 1:05:33.7 10:34 37  46.8       12       F 35-39   
252   283 Adam Masonbrink       M      St.marys             OH    US      1:06:42.7 1:05:46.6 10:37 29  40.5       13       M 25-29   
253   111 Lori Denning          F      Piqua                OH    US      1:06:18.0 1:05:49.9 10:37 54  54.5       11       F 50-54   
254   415 Glen Schwarzman       M      Sidney               OH    US      1:06:36.0 1:06:01.2 10:39 53  46.6       27       M 50-54   
255   254 Natalie Kretz         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:22.8 1:06:07.0 10:40 21  45.8       9        F 20-24   
256   153 Andrea Fuchs          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:49.7 1:06:12.8 10:41 40  47.1       29       F 40-44   
257   40  Michael Boedicker     M      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:30.0 1:06:21.4 10:42 64  51.2       8        M 60-64   
258   83  Laura Collins         F      Piqua                OH    US      1:07:21.9 1:06:40.5 10:45 30  45.4       10       F 30-34   
259   531 Lynn D Johnson        M                                         1:07:16.5 1:06:42.9 10:46 68  52.9       5        M 65-99   
260   259 Sheryle Kuhn          F      Celina               OH    US      1:07:15.3 1:07:05.4 10:49 58  56.3       5        F 55-59   
261   518 Jenny Wolters         F      Minster              OH    US      1:07:25.9 1:07:08.9 10:50 45  48.2       9        F 45-49   
262   303 Greg Miller           M      Sidney               OH    US      1:07:32.4 1:07:10.3 10:50 47  43.5       25       M 45-49   
263   154 Jim Fuchs             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:54.2 1:07:16.9 10:51 39  40.8       20       M 35-39   
264   63  Joshua Burgbacher     M      Lima                 OH    US      1:07:24.8 1:07:17.6 10:51 33  39.7       15       M 30-34   
265   640 Stephanie Bowersock   F      Cridersville         OH    US      1:07:53.2 1:07:22.4 10:52 40  46.3       30       F 40-44   
266   544 Rick Froning          M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:08:12.6 1:07:30.7 10:53 48  43.7       26       M 45-49   
267   37  Greg Blaker           M                                         1:08:09.1 1:07:32.5 10:54 57  47.1       9        M 55-59   
268   322 Cheri Nicholls        F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:07:39.4 1:07:32.6 10:54 35  45.1       13       F 35-39   
269   323 Reece Nicholls        M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:07:39.6 1:07:33.3 10:54 37  40.2       21       M 35-39   
270   52  Jennifer Brown        F      Troy                 OH    US      1:08:18.9 1:07:36.4 10:54 43  47.1       31       F 40-44   
271   635 Kaye Borchers         F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:08:04.1 1:07:37.3 10:54 35  45.1       14       F 35-39   
272   541 Bob Bertrand          M      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:02.9 1:07:43.8 10:55 73  55.3       6        M 65-99   
273   160 Nicole Genetin        F      Springfield          OH    US      1:07:59.9 1:07:50.5 10:57 51  51.0       12       F 50-54   
274   5   Kim Altstaetter       F      Celina               OH    US      1:08:00.4 1:07:51.2 10:57 43  46.9       32       F 40-44   
275   17  Lori Asebrook         F      Springfield          OH    US      1:08:37.0 1:07:52.2 10:57 41  46.2       33       F 40-44   
276   39  Cathy Boedicker       F      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:27.2 1:07:53.8 10:57 57  54.9       6        F 55-59   
277   324 Jennifer Nicholson    F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:08:43.8 1:07:54.2 10:57 47  48.6       10       F 45-49   
278   115 Scott Dickman         M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:08:31.7 1:07:57.4 10:58 40  40.7       17       M 40-44   
279   393 Katherine Rosson      F      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:43.5 1:07:58.3 10:58 32  44.6       11       F 30-34   
280   548 Jacob McLemore        M      South Vienna         OH    US      1:08:54.1 1:08:27.8 11:03 41  40.7       18       M 40-44   
281   594 Chris Downing         M                                         1:08:54.2 1:08:27.8 11:03 37  39.6       22       M 35-39   
282   157 Jennie Furtaw         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:09:21.3 1:08:29.9 11:03 43  46.4       34       F 40-44   
283   457 Anonymous Participant F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:09:24.3 1:08:31.5 11:03 49  49.3       11       F 45-49   
284   25  Heather Bakker        F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:09:30.7 1:08:46.5 11:06 34  44.2       12       F 30-34   
285   178 Sarah Gusching        F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:38.1 1:09:01.1 11:08 29  43.8       12       F 25-29   
286   10  Jason Anderson        M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:09:39.5 1:09:10.3 11:09 35  38.9       23       M 35-39   
287   381 Nikki Reiss           F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:59.4 1:09:11.5 11:10 38  44.6       15       F 35-39   
288   411 Aaron Schmackers      M      Celina               OH    US      1:09:45.4 1:09:13.6 11:10 41  40.3       19       M 40-44   
289   549 Dennis Heitman        M                                         1:10:10.1 1:09:26.7 11:12 52  43.9       28       M 50-54   
290   357 Julie Probst          F      Piqua                OH    US      1:10:06.7 1:09:40.8 11:14 43  45.7       35       F 40-44   
291   522 Steve Wright          M      Covington            OH    US      1:10:07.2 1:09:40.9 11:14 64  48.8       9        M 60-64   
292   453 Jeff Staley           M      Anna                 OH    US      1:10:32.9 1:09:49.6 11:16 58  46.0       10       M 55-59   
293   358 Brian Pruitt          M      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:10:16.6 1:09:54.6 11:17 39  39.3       24       M 35-39   
294   36  Mindy Black           F      Troy                 OH    US      1:10:35.1 1:10:07.8 11:19 50  48.7       13       F 50-54   
295   479 Lisa Toyne            F      Kettering            OH    US      1:11:02.0 1:10:11.5 11:19 40  44.4       36       F 40-44   
296   143 Tammi Finke           F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:11:26.6 1:10:44.0 11:25 47  46.7       12       F 45-49   
297   106 Marlow Davis          F      Oakwood              OH    US      1:11:28.0 1:10:54.8 11:26 43  44.9       37       F 40-44   
298   488 Bob Vanmeter          M      Troy                 OH    US      1:11:27.7 1:11:02.6 11:28 64  47.8       10       M 60-64   
299   348 Valerie Petry         F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:11:58.1 1:11:17.2 11:30 36  42.9       16       F 35-39   
300   350 Marti Phelan          F      Versailles           OH    US      1:11:42.1 1:11:25.2 11:31 49  47.3       13       F 45-49   
301   192 Brandy Hildebrand     F      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:14.6 1:11:29.1 11:32 24  42.3       10       F 20-24   
302   70  Rachel Busse          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:23.0 1:11:55.2 11:36 24  42.1       11       F 20-24   
303   122 Julie Duffy           F      Carlisle             OH    US      1:12:31.9 1:12:04.4 11:37 46  45.4       14       F 45-49   
304   346 Lisa Pence            F      Piqua                OH    US      1:12:27.8 1:12:09.2 11:38 31  41.9       13       F 30-34   
305   401 Lacey Sauer           F      Brookville           OH    US      1:12:51.4 1:12:10.9 11:39 25  41.9       13       F 25-29   
306   62  Vanessa Bumgardner    F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:12:41.1 1:12:17.2 11:40 47  45.7       15       F 45-49   
307   285 Laura Mazur           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:13:01.7 1:12:41.2 11:43 34  41.8       14       F 30-34   
308   1   Toni Agler            F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:13:37.0 1:13:25.6 11:51 48  45.5       16       F 45-49   
309   438 Michelle Smart        F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:13:37.1 1:13:25.8 11:51 47  45.0       17       F 45-49   
310   187 Debra Henkener        F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:13:46.8 1:13:32.9 11:52 64  55.7       1        F 60-64   
311   164 Nicol Gilbert         F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:14:43.1 1:14:12.2 11:58 40  42.0       38       F 40-44   
312   202 Diane Hunt            F      Celina               OH    US      1:14:54.8 1:14:23.2 12:00 52  47.1       14       F 50-54   
313   163 Mark Gifford          M      Troy                 OH    US      1:15:34.3 1:14:50.4 12:04 41  37.2       20       M 40-44   
314   201 Kyle Howard           M      Minster              OH    US      1:15:55.1 1:15:07.6 12:07 27  35.5       14       M 25-29   
315   441 Suellen Smith         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:15:56.8 1:15:28.3 12:10 43  42.1       39       F 40-44   
316   460 Kendra Strand         F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:16:56.2 1:16:00.4 12:16 57  49.1       7        F 55-59   
317   117 Liz Dock              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:17:27.9 1:16:42.9 12:22 56  48.0       8        F 55-59   
318   181 Brenda Hamberg        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:17:37.9 1:16:49.6 12:23 32  39.4       15       F 30-34   
319   233 Mike Kirkendall       M      Van Wert             OH    US      1:17:40.5 1:17:04.2 12:26 61  42.9       11       M 60-64   
320   517 Carolyn Wolfe         F      Covington            OH    US      1:17:59.9 1:17:21.5 12:29 74  61.8       1        F 65-99   
321   462 Erica Szente          F                                         1:18:16.1 1:17:59.4 12:35 30  38.8       16       F 30-34   
322   489 Deb Vanmeter          F      Troy                 OH    US      1:18:40.6 1:18:15.6 12:37 64  52.4       2        F 60-64   
323   596 Mary Jo Ronnebaum     F      Celina               OH    US      1:19:17.3 1:18:37.8 12:41 50  43.5       15       F 50-54   
324   421 Vicki Sendelbach      F      Clyton               OH    US      1:19:04.9 1:18:43.2 12:42 42  40.1       40       F 40-44   
325   38  Reva Blaker           F      West Liberty         OH    US      1:19:45.3 1:19:09.1 12:46 58  47.7       9        F 55-59   
326   246 Monica Kramer         F      Urbana               OH    US      1:19:58.1 1:19:12.4 12:47 52  44.2       16       F 50-54   
327   247 Roger Kramer          M      Urbana               OH    US      1:19:58.5 1:19:12.4 12:47 51  38.2       29       M 50-54   
328   132 Adriana Escalante     F                                         1:19:39.9 1:19:29.1 12:49 35  38.3       17       F 35-39   
329   376 Shelley Reese         F      Waynesville          OH    US      1:20:01.6 1:19:35.9 12:50 37  38.6       18       F 35-39   
330   382 Kelli Rempe           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:20:26.4 1:19:45.0 12:52 35  38.2       19       F 35-39   
331   407 Carly Schaub          F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:20:47.1 1:20:18.0 12:57 37  38.2       20       F 35-39   
332   278 John Marmon           M      Quincy               OH    US      1:21:12.7 1:20:25.0 12:58 57  39.6       11       M 55-59   
333   6   Rosie Amstutz         F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:21:24.1 1:20:43.7 13:01 45  40.1       18       F 45-49   
334   147 Julia Fogt            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:21:19.7 1:20:50.3 13:02 58  46.7       10       F 55-59   
335   151 Stacey Frieson        F      Lima                 OH    US      1:21:09.1 1:21:00.4 13:04 44  39.6       41       F 40-44   
336   193 Nichole Hildebrand    F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:21:48.6 1:21:02.5 13:04 31  37.3       17       F 30-34   
337   133 Alicia Escalante      F                                         1:21:17.4 1:21:06.8 13:05 30  37.3       18       F 30-34   
338   159 Maggie Garza          F      Piqua                OH    US      1:21:51.6 1:21:13.8 13:06 54  44.2       17       F 50-54   
339   284 Lisa Masonbrink       F      St.marys             OH    US      1:22:14.2 1:21:17.5 13:07 54  44.2       18       F 50-54   
340   110 Sandy Delzeith        F      St Henry             OH    US      1:22:14.3 1:21:17.9 13:07 60  47.7       3        F 60-64   
341   377 Jenna Reichert        F      Dayton               OH    US      1:22:21.2 1:21:43.4 13:11 29  37.0       14       F 25-29   
342   547 Erik Reichert         M      Dayton               OH    US      1:22:55.4 1:22:14.0 13:16 33  32.5       16       M 30-34   
343   73  Presley Byers         F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:49.0 1:22:28.9 13:18 15  38.9       3        F 15-19   
344   69  Lynne Busse           F      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:23:30.4 1:22:51.9 13:22 55  43.9       11       F 55-59   
345   399 Sophia Santiago       F      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:45.1 1:23:06.1 13:24 41  37.7       42       F 40-44   
346   71  Robert Busse          M      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:23:53.5 1:23:15.1 13:26 55  37.6       12       M 55-59   
347   524 Erin Yontz            F      Springfield          OH    US      1:24:43.3 1:23:54.3 13:32 39  36.9       21       F 35-39   
348   499 Angela Waxler         F      Anna                 OH    US      1:24:39.7 1:24:11.3 13:35 32  36.0       19       F 30-34   
349   270 Sharon Lobo           F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:25:12.9 1:24:21.5 13:36 36  36.3       22       F 35-39   
350   490 Maria Vasquez         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:25:13.0 1:24:21.8 13:36 32  35.9       20       F 30-34   
351   396 Amy Runyon            F      Piqua                OH    US      1:25:14.6 1:24:35.3 13:39 45  38.3       19       F 45-49   
352   279 Patricia Marmon       F      Quincy               OH    US      1:25:44.0 1:24:56.6 13:42 48  39.3       20       F 45-49   
353   7   Barb Anderson         F      Clayton              OH    US      1:25:43.8 1:24:59.9 13:43 54  42.2       19       F 50-54   
354   491 Caitlin Velez         F      Bettendorf           IA    US      1:27:43.8 1:27:03.3 14:02 25  34.8       12       F 20-24   
355   212 Tiffany Johnson       F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:27:45.3 1:27:04.8 14:03 27  34.8       15       F 25-29   
356   86  Jeff Colwell          M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:28:08.8 1:27:08.3 14:03 45  33.0       27       M 45-49   
357   619 Michelle Risser       F      Dublin               OH    US      1:28:13.6 1:27:42.5 14:09 43  36.3       43       F 40-44   
358   75  Hank Carpenter        M      Cable                OH    US      1:29:09.2 1:28:26.4 14:16 26  30.1       15       M 25-29   
359   308 Tina Minnix           F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:29:31.3 1:28:40.7 14:18 47  37.2       21       F 45-49   
360   214 Jennifer Jones        F      Kettering            OH    US      1:29:31.2 1:28:40.8 14:18 34  34.3       21       F 30-34   
361   215 Tina Jones            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:33:31.4 1:32:55.1 14:59 42  34.0       44       F 40-44   
362   65  Monica Burns          F      Troy                 OH    US      1:33:31.5 1:32:55.4 14:59 37  33.0       23       F 35-39   
363   496 Jody Wallace          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:54.3 1:33:22.7 15:04 65  44.6       2        F 65-99   
364   59  Chelsea Brush         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:35:04.4 1:34:35.1 15:15 28  32.0       16       F 25-29   
365   140 Dorothy Fergus        F      Sidney               OH    US      1:35:28.4 1:34:36.1 15:16 54  37.9       20       F 50-54   
366   84  Mark Collins          M      East Liberty         OH    US      1:36:10.7 1:35:28.0 15:24 58  33.7       13       M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wilson Chedkwony 559 35  1       M                        31:33.0 
2     Kiptoo Julius    558 38  2       M                        31:33.8 
3     Josh Ordway      333 36  3       M      Waynesville OH US 31:48.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brittany Busse    66  23  8       F      Troy OH US           39:19.0 
2     Melissa Reineke   379 36  35      F      Troy OH US           44:51.5 
3     Taylor Ellerbrock 128 16  39      F      Columbus Grove OH US 45:48.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code