Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K

Sun September 29, 2019 Haslett, MI US 48840 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                          
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================== 
1     979 Emmanue Korir            M      Lansing              MI    US      23:59   23:59   4:49  35  89.5       1        M            Playmakers                               
2     709 Zacchaeus Widner         M      Lansing              MI    US      24:42   24:42   4:58  24  85.8       1        M 20-24                                               
3     178 Joey Burelle             M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      26:55   26:55   5:24  24  78.8       2        M 20-24                                               
4     557 Colin Riley              M      Northville           MI    US      27:01   26:59   5:25  23  78.6       3        M 20-24      Pure Peninsula Athletics                 
5     379 Trent Johnson            M      Northville           MI    US      27:14   27:13   5:28  22  77.9       4        M 20-24      Pure Peninsula Athletics                 
6     956 Jason Mahakian           M      Farmington Hills     MI    US      27:21   27:19   5:29  26  77.6       1        M 25-29                                               
7     936 Cally MacUmber           F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      27:25   27:24   5:30  25  87.7       1        F            Hanson's Distance Project                
8     305 Jeff Girbach             M      Okemos               MI    US      27:32   27:31   5:32  24  77.0       5        M 20-24      Pure Peninsula Athletics                 
9     939 Bethony Sachtleben       F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      27:45   27:45   5:34  23  86.6       1        F 20-24      Hanson's Distance Project                
10    937 Melanie Brender          F      Rochester            MI    US      27:55   27:55   5:36  23  86.1       2        F 20-24      Hanson's Distance Project                
11    646 Eric Stuber              M      Lansing              MI    US      28:05   28:03   5:38  52  86.7       1        M            Running with Sparrows                    
12    938 Dai Miller               F      Rochester            MI    US      28:17   28:17   5:41  23  85.0       3        F 20-24      Hanson's Distance Project                
13    233 Dan Dixon                M      Jackson              MI    US      28:27   28:26   5:43  51  84.9       1        M                                                     
14    469 Rachel McFarlane         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      28:26   28:26   5:43  25  84.5       1        F 25-29                                               
15    569 Elliot Rudert            M      East Lansing         MI    US      28:36   28:35   5:45  27  74.2       2        M 25-29                                               
16    952 Paul Aufdemberge         M      Redford              MI    US      28:37   28:36   5:45  50  83.7       1        M 50-54                                               
17    426 Clinton Lawhorne         M      Perry                MI    US      29:28   29:26   5:55  43  76.9       1        M 40-44      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
18    722 Marc Wilson              M      East Lansing         MI    US      29:36   29:32   5:56  32  72.0       1        M 30-34      RWB                                      
19    947 William Spagnuolo        M      Bath                 MI    US      29:41   29:41   5:58  19  71.4       1        M 15-19                                               
20    949 David McComb             M      Lansing              MI    US      30:02   29:57   6:01  27  70.8       3        M 25-29                                               
21    670 BJ Tomanek               M      Shepherd             MI    US      30:45   30:41   6:10  35  70.0       1        M 35-39                                               
22    891 E. Lehnst                M      East Lansing         MI    US      30:57   30:54   6:12  11  78.9       1        M 1-14                                                
23    723 Max Wilson               M      Okemos               MI    US      30:55   30:55   6:13  23  68.6       6        M 20-24                                               
24    970 Michael Hammond          M      Potterville          MI    US      30:59   30:57   6:13  54  79.9       2        M 50-54      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
25    666 Brendon Thiede           M      Holt                 MI    US      31:17   31:14   6:16  37  69.4       2        M 35-39                                               
26    197 Erin Clason              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      31:20   31:20   6:18  37  77.8       1        F 35-39                                               
27    667 Justin Thomas            M      lansing              MI    US      31:44   31:41   6:22  33  67.3       2        M 30-34                                               
28    958 Lindsay Doherty          F      Wixom                MI    US      31:48   31:44   6:23  25  75.7       2        F 25-29                                               
29    306 Mikhail Gorelik          M      Okemos               MI    US      31:52   31:50   6:24  21  66.6       7        M 20-24                                               
30    870 Charles Hornburg         M      Lansing              MI    US      32:01   31:56   6:25  26  66.4       4        M 25-29                                               
31    861 Liz McComb               F      Dewitt               MI    US      32:01   31:57   6:25  26  75.2       3        F 25-29                                               
32    770 Mike Butler              M      ypsilanti            MI    US      32:03   31:59   6:26  37  67.8       3        M 35-39      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
33    903 Joel Henry               M      Haslett              MI    US      32:15   32:06   6:27  49  73.9       1        M 45-49                                               
34    394 Michael Kelly            M      East Lansing         MI    US      32:34   32:32   6:32  26  65.2       5        M 25-29      Jamie's Pals                             
35    890 Shane Lehnst             M      East Lansing         MI    US      32:41   32:37   6:33  38  66.9       1        No Age Given                                          
36    238 Griffin Doran            M      Haslett              MI    US      32:41   32:37   6:33  14  68.6       2        M 1-14                                                
37    592 Paul Schmidt             M      Haslett              MI    US      32:40   32:37   6:33  14  68.6       3        M 1-14                                                
38    645 Nathan Stuart            M      Haslett              MI    US      33:03   32:42   6:34  38  66.7       4        M 35-39                                               
39    513 Eben Osgood              M      Lansing              MI    US      33:04   33:02   6:38  32  64.4       3        M 30-34      RWB                                      
40    203 Vanessa Cook             F      East Lansing         MI    US      33:16   33:14   6:41  48  79.6       1        F                                                     
41    683 Christine Vincent        F      Jackson              MI    US      33:16   33:14   6:41  51  82.4       1        F                                                     
42    721 Kelly Wilson             F      East Lansing         MI    US      34:04   33:59   6:50  32  70.8       1        F 30-34                                               
43    959 Duane Brown              M      Mason                MI    US      34:05   34:00   6:50  42  66.1       2        M 40-44      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
44    523 Keith Parrott            M      Saint Johns          MI    US      34:11   34:01   6:50  33  62.7       4        M 30-34      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
45    581 Jamie Rytlewski          M      Okemos               MI    US      34:11   34:02   6:50  38  64.1       5        M 35-39                                               
46    769 Andy Buhl                M      East lansing         MI    US      34:11   34:06   6:51  43  66.4       3        M 40-44      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
47    822 Robert McQuaid           M      Okemos               MI    US      34:24   34:22   6:54  16  62.9       2        M 15-19                                               
48    575 Kyle Rummel              M      Okemos               MI    US      34:24   34:23   6:55  16  62.9       3        M 15-19                                               
49    357 Daniel Homer             M      Haslett              MI    US      34:41   34:32   6:56  47  67.7       2        M 45-49                                               
50    355 Tim Hollosy              M      Williamston          MI    US      35:04   34:49   7:00  35  61.7       6        M 35-39                                               
51    868 Jey Zubal                M      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      35:08   35:02   7:02  40  63.2       4        M 40-44                                               
52    884 Wayne Beyca              M                                         35:12   35:04   7:03                 2        No Age Given                                          
53    288 Cameron Freisen          M      East Lansing         MI    US      35:35   35:29   7:08  21  59.7       8        M 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
54    836 Eric Purkiss             M      Okemos               MI    US      36:21   35:33   7:09  31  59.7       5        M 30-34                                               
55    825 Kelly Moffatt            M      east lansing         MI    US      35:47   35:34   7:09  51  67.9       3        M 50-54                                               
56    340 Jeremy Herliczek         M      Lansing              MI    US      35:46   35:35   7:09  41  62.7       5        M 40-44                                               
57    969 Roger Yob                M      Clare                MI    US      35:39   35:37   7:09  48  66.1       3        M 45-49                                               
58    613 Lindsey Skrocki          F      Lansing              MI    US      35:40   35:38   7:10  29  67.4       4        F 25-29      Running with Sparrows                    
59    642 Maryellen Stornant       F      Lansing              MI    US      35:44   35:41   7:10  55  80.5       1        F 55-59                                               
60    858 Michael Van Oss          M      Haslett              MI    US      36:02   35:56   7:13  49  66.0       4        M 45-49      Mid Michigan Track Club                  
61    535 Simon Petersen-Jones     M      Okemos               MI    US      36:15   36:08   7:16  55  69.0       1        M 55-59                                               
62    912 Michael Tiffany          M      Mason                MI    US      36:13   36:10   7:16  34  59.1       6        M 30-34                                               
63    853 Michael Struzinski       M      Potterville          MI    US      36:15   36:12   7:16  39  60.7       7        M 35-39                                               
64    935 Audrey Lovett            F                                         36:23   36:16   7:17  29  66.3       5        F 25-29                                               
65    902 Neil Wright              M                                         36:29   36:24   7:19  57  69.7       2        M 55-59                                               
66    943 John Coleman             M      Lansing              MI    US      36:31   36:29   7:20  64  74.1       1        M 60-64                                               
67    950 Jacob Aufdemberge        M      Redford              MI    US      36:35   36:29   7:20  15  60.2       4        M 15-19                                               
68    751 Matt Adair               M      Perry                MI    US      36:34   36:31   7:20  34  58.6       7        M 30-34                                               
69    678 Drew Vandegrift          M      Haslett              MI    US      36:38   36:32   7:20  23  58.0       9        M 20-24                                               
70    609 Katie Simcock            F      Lansing              MI    US      36:38   36:32   7:20  30  65.8       2        F 30-34                                               
71    530 Connor Pelfrey           M      Haslett              MI    US      36:58   36:49   7:24  17  58.1       5        M 15-19                                               
72    571 Nolan Ruffing            M      East Lansing         MI    US      37:22   36:53   7:25  29  57.5       6        M 25-29                                               
73    531 Evan Pelfrey             M      Haslett              MI    US      37:07   36:58   7:26  22  57.3       10       M 20-24                                               
74    848 Madeline Sciarini        F      Haslett              MI    US      37:12   37:00   7:26  22  65.0       4        F 20-24                                               
75    381 Ty Jones                 M      Lansing              MI    US      38:10   37:05   7:27  27  57.2       7        M 25-29                                               
76    195 Jeremy Christiansen      M      Williamston          MI    US      37:25   37:06   7:27  40  59.7       6        M 40-44                                               
77    111 G. Armbrustmacher        M      Saint Johns          MI    US      37:11   37:09   7:28  12  63.4       4        M 1-14                                                
78    972 Nicole Brillantes        F      East Lansing         MI    US      37:27   37:12   7:29  45  69.0       1        F 45-49                                               
79    650 Karl Suni                M      Lansing              MI    US      37:35   37:21   7:30  54  66.2       4        M 50-54                                               
80    771 Rique Campa              M      Perry                MI    US      37:43   37:23   7:31  59  69.1       3        M 55-59                                               
81    854 Phillip Szerlag          M      Brighton             MI    US      37:38   37:33   7:33  23  56.5       11       M 20-24      Pure Peninsula Athletics                 
82    867 Emma Winn                F      Grand Blanc          MI    US      37:38   37:33   7:33  22  64.0       5        F 20-24      Pure Peninsula Athletics                 
83    192 Tammy Chick              F      Williamston          MI    US      37:44   37:36   7:33  49  71.2       2        F 45-49                                               
84    148 Amy Blaising-Wallace     F      East LansingLansing  MI    US      38:21   37:37   7:34  45  68.2       3        F 45-49                                               
85    805 Nathan Home              M      Lansing              MI    US      37:54   37:41   7:34  16  57.4       6        M 15-19                                               
86    736 Corey Wright             M      Lansing              MI    US      37:56   37:43   7:35  33  56.5       8        M 30-34                                               
87    711 Gerard Wilbrink          M      Okemos               MI    US      38:02   37:46   7:35  62  70.3       2        M 60-64                                               
88    739 Michael Zaroukian        M      Okemos               MI    US      38:43   37:49   7:36  61  69.5       3        M 60-64      Running with Sparrows                    
89    820 Clifford McConkey        M      Lansing              MI    US      38:59   37:52   7:37  32  56.2       9        M 30-34                                               
90    639 Garrett Stevenson        M      Okemos               MI    US      38:19   38:03   7:39  23  55.7       12       M 20-24                                               
91    494 Sarah E Murphy           F      Leslie               MI    US      42:27   38:03   7:39  56  76.4       2        F 55-59      farm bureau                              
92    493 Sarah Murphy             F      Leslie               MI    US      42:27   38:04   7:39  25  63.1       6        F 25-29      farm bureau                              
93    319 Teryl Hammill            M      Okemos               MI    US      38:48   38:05   7:39  47  61.4       5        M 45-49                                               
94    365 Timothy Imes             M      charlotte            MI    US      38:08   38:07   7:40  46  60.8       6        M 45-49                                               
95    515 Don Owens                M      Naples               FL    US      38:11   38:09   7:40  71  76.0       1        M 70-74                                               
96    147 Kevin Bisard             M      Williamston          MI    US      38:19   38:09   7:40  31  55.7       10       M 30-34                                               
97    876 George Jackson           M      Williamston          MI    US      38:12   38:12   7:41  67  72.7       1        M 65-69                                               
98    440 Eric Lipinski            M      Lansing              MI    US      38:26   38:18   7:42  33  55.7       11       M 30-34                                               
99    314 Renee Gutzman            F      Laingsburg           MI    US      38:48   38:22   7:43  39  64.1       2        F 35-39                                               
100   105 Donald Adams             M      Perry                MI    US      38:54   38:32   7:45  48  61.1       7        M 45-49                                               
101   336 Richard Hayhoe           M      East Lansing         MI    US      38:59   38:39   7:46  63  69.3       4        M 60-64                                               
102   897 Lainie Buckles           F      Lansing              MI    US      39:12   38:42   7:47  40  63.9       1        F 40-44                                               
103   267 Jenny Essell             F      East Lansing         MI    US      38:56   38:46   7:47  36  62.6       3        F 35-39      Kelly's Heroes                           
104   329 Ryan Harrell             M      lansing              MI    US      39:01   38:47   7:48  30  54.7       12       M 30-34      farm bureau                              
105   759 Robert Barnett           M      Lansing              MI    US      39:29   38:49   7:48  16  55.7       7        M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
106   971 Kari Simon-Pieters       F      Saint Johns          MI    US      38:58   38:50   7:48  45  66.1       4        F 45-49                                               
107   189 Cory Caswell             M      Owosso               MI    US      39:37   38:50   7:48  23  54.6       13       M 20-24                                               
108   330 Alison Harrison          F      Lansing              MI    US      39:09   38:55   7:49  28  61.8       7        F 25-29      MNH                                      
109   174 John Buchanan            M      Lansing              MI    US      39:03   38:57   7:50  39  56.4       8        M 35-39                                               
110   248 Patrick Duff             M      Portland             MI    US      39:37   39:08   7:52  61  67.2       5        M 60-64      farm bureau                              
111   565 Lisa Rozen               F      St Johns             MI    US      39:21   39:16   7:53  39  62.6       4        F 35-39                                               
112   813 Steve Kreft              M      Grand Ledge          MI    US      39:52   39:19   7:54  65  69.4       2        M 65-69                                               
113   431 Tim Lee                  M      Dewitt               MI    US      39:33   39:29   7:56  49  60.1       8        M 45-49                                               
114   948 Lou Cravotta             M      Bath                 MI    US      40:12   39:30   7:56  63  67.8       6        M 60-64                                               
115   258 Dale Ellis               M      Laingsburg           MI    US      40:47   39:30   7:56  47  59.2       9        M 45-49                                               
116   730 Darin Witkowski          M      Lansing              MI    US      40:00   39:35   7:57  40  55.9       7        M 40-44                                               
117   742 David Zink               M      Mason                MI    US      39:57   39:40   7:58  41  56.2       8        M 40-44                                               
118   918 Jim Carter               M      Okemos               MI    US      40:29   39:47   8:00  67  69.8       3        M 65-69                                               
119   309 Tracy Grennell           F      Bath                 MI    US      39:59   39:49   8:00  36  61.0       5        F 35-39                                               
120   150 Kimberlee Bleicher       F      Lansing              MI    US      40:50   39:50   8:00  45  64.4       1        F 1-14                                                
121   441 Alys Long                F      Lansing              MI    US      40:51   39:52   8:01  41  62.4       2        F 40-44                                               
122   115 Reece Armbrustmacher     M      saint johns          MI    US      39:57   39:54   8:01  15  55.0       8        M 15-19                                               
123   662 John Terry               M      Williamston          MI    US      40:13   39:57   8:02  44  57.1       9        M 40-44                                               
124   834 Josh Punches             M      Clarkston            MI    US      41:11   39:57   8:02  21  53.1       14       M 20-24                                               
125   370 Scott Jackson            M                                         40:59   39:58   8:02  25  53.0       8        M 25-29                                               
126   598 Ruth Schultz             F      Okemos               MI    US      40:18   40:02   8:03  50  67.6       1        F 50-54                                               
127   477 Ckarlos Alberto Mercado  M      Jackson              MI    US      40:11   40:02   8:03  35  53.6       9        M 35-39                                               
128   129 Kim Bane                 F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      40:19   40:10   8:04  60  76.2       1        F 60-64                                               
129   344 Shaun Hetu               M      Northville           MI    US      40:11   40:11   8:05  22  52.8       15       M 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
130   213 Kendra Culham            F      Lansing              MI    US      40:30   40:12   8:05  27  59.8       8        F 25-29                                               
131   605 Christopher Sell         M      Lansing              MI    US      40:24   40:13   8:05  30  52.8       13       M 30-34                                               
132   229 Bruce Devereaux          M      BATH                 MI    US      40:23   40:14   8:05  59  64.2       4        M 55-59                                               
133   556 Holly Richardson         F      Lansing              MI    US      40:28   40:15   8:05  52  68.9       2        F 50-54                                               
134   779 Patrick Daley            M      Lansing              MI    US      40:21   40:15   8:05  31  52.8       14       M 30-34                                               
135   143 Andy Bianculli           M      East Lansing         MI    US      40:16   40:16   8:06  21  52.6       16       M 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
136   520 Mark Palmer              M      Saint Johns          MI    US      40:30   40:21   8:07  50  59.3       5        M 50-54                                               
137   669 Radka Todorova           F      Okemos               MI    US      41:21   40:23   8:07  49  66.3       5        F 45-49                                               
138   921 Julie Haibritler         F                                         41:06   40:24   8:07  44  63.0       3        F 40-44                                               
139   333 Craig Havican            M      East Lansing         MI    US      41:27   40:32   8:09  47  57.6       10       M 45-49      Running with Sparrows                    
140   448 Larry Mabry Jr           M      Southfield           MI    US      40:54   40:32   8:09  43  55.8       10       M 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
141   140 Debbie Bellant           F      Lansing              MI    US      40:51   40:34   8:09  51  67.5       3        F 50-54                                               
142   913 Lisa Grost               F      Dewitt               MI    US      41:11   40:35   8:09  47  64.5       6        F 45-49                                               
143   526 Andy Pavelek             M      Haslett              MI    US      41:09   40:36   8:10  42  55.3       11       M 40-44                                               
144   676 Sam Underwood            M      East Lansing         MI    US      40:54   40:39   8:10  67  68.3       4        M 65-69                                               
145   827 Lori Morris              F      Webberville          MI    US      40:51   40:39   8:10  54  69.8       4        F 50-54                                               
146   734 Amy Worthing             F      Laingsburg           MI    US      40:56   40:41   8:11  43  62.0       4        F 40-44                                               
147   112 Jamie Armbrustmacher     F      saint johns          MI    US      40:45   40:41   8:11  43  62.0       5        F 40-44                                               
148   310 Jack Griffin             M      Portland             MI    US      41:07   40:43   8:11  60  64.0       7        M 60-64      farm bureau                              
149   124 Veronica Balash          F      East Lansing         MI    US      40:53   40:44   8:11  39  60.4       6        F 35-39                                               
150   778 Ryan Cummins             M      Lansing              MI    US      41:11   40:44   8:11  39  53.9       10       M 35-39                                               
151   620 Staci Smith              F      Lansing              MI    US      41:08   40:51   8:13  36  59.4       7        F 35-39                                               
152   479 Christopher Merrill      M      Dansville            MI    US      41:30   40:59   8:14  49  57.9       11       M 45-49                                               
153   710 Cindy Wigman             F      Lansing              MI    US      41:22   41:02   8:15  59  73.6       3        F 55-59                                               
154   326 Echo Hansen              F      East Lansing         MI    US      41:35   41:03   8:15  41  60.6       6        F 40-44                                               
155   680 Marjorie Verrell         F      Laingsburg           MI    US      41:56   41:06   8:16  44  61.9       7        F 40-44                                               
156   675 Pete Treleaven           M      Lansing              MI    US      41:14   41:08   8:16  54  60.1       6        M 50-54                                               
157   563 Jennifer Ross            F      Haslett              MI    US      41:13   41:09   8:16  37  59.2       8        F 35-39                                               
158   643 Jennifer Strandberg      F      Holt                 MI    US      42:08   41:16   8:18  40  59.9       8        F 40-44                                               
159   847 Ken Schapman             M      Bath                 MI    US      41:50   41:17   8:18  44  55.3       12       M 40-44                                               
160   283 Mary Jane Foster         F      East Lansing         MI    US      41:17   41:17   8:18  42  60.7       9        F 40-44                                               
161   704 Erik Wesslen             M      Okemos               MI    US      41:29   41:20   8:18  30  51.3       15       M 30-34                                               
162   508 Michael Patrick O'Connor M      Mason                MI    US      41:34   41:23   8:19  45  55.6       12       M 45-49                                               
163   660 Jerome Tandoc            M      Okemos               MI    US      42:39   41:30   8:20  42  54.1       13       M 40-44                                               
164   806 Timothy Houser, Jr.      M      Lansing              MI    US      42:33   41:42   8:23  15  52.6       9        M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
165   608 Misschell Shellenbarger  F      Caledonia            MI    US      41:53   41:42   8:23  46  62.2       7        F 45-49                                               
166   803 Quy Ho                   M      Lansing              MI    US      42:39   41:47   8:24  18  50.8       10       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
167   175 Stacia Buchanan          F      Lansing              MI    US      42:02   41:48   8:24  37  58.3       9        F 35-39                                               
168   929 Garnet Smith             M                                         42:39   41:51   8:25  34  51.1       16       M 30-34                                               
169   924 Mark Wickard             M                                         42:39   41:53   8:25  58  61.1       5        M 55-59                                               
170   321 Stuart Hammond           M      Okemos               MI    US      42:03   41:55   8:25  21  50.6       17       M 20-24                                               
171   322 Thomas Hammond           M      Okemos               MI    US      42:03   41:55   8:25  68  66.9       5        M 65-69                                               
172   165 Jeff Brooks              M      Dewitt               MI    US      42:37   41:57   8:26  51  57.5       7        M 50-54                                               
173   726 Jim Windsand             M      Haslett              MI    US      42:12   42:08   8:28  65  64.7       6        M 65-69                                               
174   119 Angie Atkins             F      Lansing              MI    US      42:13   42:10   8:28  38  58.0       10       F 35-39      Women’s 5K Training Team                
175   486 Rob Morrison             M      Lansing              MI    US      42:42   42:13   8:29  38  51.7       11       M 35-39                                               
176   300 Gerald Gentz             M      Haslett              MI    US      43:00   42:15   8:29  26  50.2       9        M 25-29                                               
177   930 Alison Smith             F                                         42:36   42:17   8:30  33  57.0       3        F 30-34                                               
178   459 Linda Marx               F      East Lansing         MI    US      42:30   42:18   8:30  60  72.3       2        F 60-64                                               
179   928 Bonnie Cardillo          F                                         43:10   42:21   8:31  34  57.0       4        F 30-34                                               
180   658 Dan Talhelm              M      East Lansing         MI    US      42:43   42:22   8:31  74  71.4       2        M 70-74                                               
181   944 Adam Mittino             M      Haslett              MI    US      43:10   42:23   8:31  40  52.2       14       M 40-44                                               
182   467 Maggie McDougall         F      Lansing              MI    US      43:07   42:23   8:31  26  56.7       9        F 25-29                                               
183   715 Amy Willing              F      Lansing              MI    US      42:41   42:24   8:31  51  64.6       5        F 50-54                                               
184   925 Rachel Wickerd           F                                         43:11   42:24   8:31  24  56.7       6        F 20-24                                               
185   389 Bill Keller              M      Lansing              MI    US      42:35   42:24   8:31  74  71.3       3        M 70-74                                               
186   857 Toan Tran                M      Lansing              MI    US      43:00   42:26   8:32  15  51.7       11       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
187   227 Ken Deneau               M      Okemos               MI    US      43:09   42:29   8:32  53  57.7       8        M 50-54                                               
188   632 Alissa Spitzley          F      Westphalia           MI    US      43:28   42:35   8:33  32  56.5       5        F 30-34      Team Alliance                            
189   648 Steffi Stumpos           F      Lansing              MI    US      43:45   42:40   8:34  27  56.3       10       F 25-29                                               
190   875 Teresa Hillman           F      East Lansing         MI    US      42:56   42:43   8:35  51  64.1       6        F 50-54                                               
191   815 Lauren LaPine            F      East Lansing         MI    US      43:11   42:43   8:35  24  56.3       7        F 20-24                                               
192   196 Duane Clarke             M      East Lansing         MI    US      43:17   42:46   8:36  63  62.6       8        M 60-64      farm bureau                              
193   702 Jack Wein                M      East Lansing         MI    US      43:10   42:48   8:36  60  60.9       9        M 60-64                                               
194   844 Rachel Rick              F      East Lansing         MI    US      43:27   42:49   8:36  20  56.1       8        F 20-24                                               
195   222 Timothy Davis            M      Lansing              MI    US      42:58   42:50   8:37  39  51.3       12       M 35-39      MNH                                      
196   746 Melody Stone             F      Okemos               MI    US      43:51   42:52   8:37  46  60.5       8        F 45-49                                               
197   230 Chad Devereaux           M      Laingsburg           MI    US      43:40   43:00   8:39  39  51.1       13       M 35-39                                               
198   362 Steve Hubbell            M      Haslett              MI    US      43:47   43:04   8:39  53  57.0       9        M 50-54                                               
199   169 Chris Brown              M      Bath                 MI    US      43:21   43:10   8:41  46  53.7       13       M 45-49                                               
200   428 Holly Ledesma            F      Okemos               MI    US      43:44   43:11   8:41  41  57.6       10       F 40-44                                               
201   644 Jessica Stuart           F      Haslett              MI    US      43:36   43:11   8:41  37  56.4       11       F 35-39                                               
202   250 Paul Dycus               M      Burton               MI    US      43:39   43:11   8:41  31  49.2       17       M 30-34                                               
203   786 Jennifer Dunlap          F      Lansing              MI    US      43:25   43:13   8:41  43  58.4       11       F 40-44                                               
204   796 Chelsie Gray             F      Haslett              MI    US      43:16   43:16   8:42  23  55.5       9        F 20-24                                               
205   403 Ruth Kline-Robach        F      Perry                MI    US      44:18   43:23   8:43  50  62.4       7        F 50-54                                               
206   201 Jodi Cook                F      Haslett              MI    US      43:54   43:28   8:44  32  55.3       6        F 30-34      Jackson In Action                        
207   656 Jacqueline Swanton       F      Saginaw              MI    US      44:17   43:28   8:44  51  63.0       8        F 50-54                                               
208   872 Lindsey Prether          F      Haslett              MI    US      43:42   43:28   8:44  24  55.3       10       F 20-24                                               
209   127 Larisa Ballard           F      Potterville          MI    US      44:01   43:29   8:44  47  60.2       9        F 45-49                                               
210   955 Gregg Dionne             M      Lansing              MI    US      44:05   43:33   8:45  41  51.2       15       M 40-44                                               
211   532 Lindsay Pelton           F      Battle Creek         MI    US      43:52   43:39   8:46  36  55.6       12       F 35-39      Coach Q's Crew                           
212   763 Francine Bergstrom       F      St. Johns            MI    US      43:59   43:46   8:48  51  62.6       9        F 50-54                                               
213   353 Clint Hoagland           M      Lansing              MI    US      44:04   43:47   8:48  37  49.5       14       M 35-39                                               
214   251 Ellen Dykstra Wilcox     F      Caledonia            MI    US      43:58   43:47   8:48  60  69.9       3        F 60-64                                               
215   789 Brittany Francis         F      Haslett              MI    US      44:15   43:47   8:48  24  54.9       11       F 20-24                                               
216   163 Ashley Brendel           F      East Lansing         MI    US      44:05   43:49   8:48  21  54.8       12       F 20-24                                               
217   685 Robert Vorpagel          M      Holland              MI    US      43:57   43:49   8:48  22  48.4       18       M 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
218   934 Mary Wyatt               F                                         44:19   43:50   8:49  43  57.6       12       F 40-44                                               
219   121 Amy Bagnasco             F      East Lansing         MI    US      45:01   43:53   8:49  55  65.5       4        F 55-59                                               
220   705 Rebecca Weyers           F      Okemos               MI    US      44:27   43:56   8:50  31  54.7       7        F 30-34                                               
221   649 Rose Suehr               F      Haslett              MI    US      45:17   43:56   8:50  26  54.7       11       F 25-29                                               
222   154 Jean Bolley              F      Bath                 MI    US      44:11   43:57   8:50  63  72.5       4        F 60-64                                               
223   772 Claudette Charney        F      Osseo                MI    US      45:01   43:57   8:50  56  66.2       5        F 55-59                                               
224   285 Jodie Fowler             F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      44:27   44:00   8:51  37  55.4       13       F 35-39                                               
225   819 Julie Malloch            F      Holt                 MI    US      48:25   44:02   8:51  27  54.6       12       F 25-29      Team Alliance                            
226   814 Jennifer LaHaie          F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      48:26   44:03   8:51  60  69.5       5        F 60-64      Team Alliance                            
227   489 Greg Moyerbrailean       M      East Lansing         MI    US      44:57   44:04   8:51  27  48.1       10       M 25-29      Team Alliance                            
228   490 Todd Moyerbrailean       M      East Lansing         MI    US      44:58   44:05   8:52  56  57.1       6        M 55-59      Team Alliance                            
229   809 Matt Kapp                M      Lansing              MI    US      44:30   44:09   8:52  36  48.8       15       M 35-39      farm bureau                              
230   679 Nou Vang                 F      lansing              MI    US      44:54   44:15   8:54  30  54.3       8        F 30-34                                               
231   218 Emily Davidson           F      Applegate            MI    US      44:29   44:20   8:55  21  54.2       13       F 20-24                                               
232   977 Kris Young               M      Haslett              MI    US      45:36   44:28   8:56  35  48.3       16       M 35-39                                               
233   512 Anne Osgood              F      Lansing              MI    US      44:29   44:29   8:56  27  54.0       13       F 25-29                                               
234   869 Mya Zubal                F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      44:31   44:31   8:57  41  55.9       13       F 40-44                                               
235   823 Jill Mitchell            F      East Lansing         MI    US      45:40   44:32   8:57  36  54.5       14       F 35-39                                               
236   231 Sara Devereaux           F      BATH                 MI    US      44:47   44:37   8:58  23  53.9       14       F 20-24                                               
237   388 John Kaneene             M      East Lansing         MI    US      44:57   44:39   8:58  66  61.7       7        M 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
238   292 Joe Galardi              M      Dewitt               MI    US      45:25   44:43   8:59  34  47.8       18       M 30-34                                               
239   629 Cambria Spaulding        F      Bath                 MI    US      45:14   44:45   9:00  14  57.9       2        F 1-14                                                
240   537 Laura Peterson           F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      45:02   44:46   9:00  22  53.7       15       F 20-24                                               
241   573 Laurie Ruiz              F      Lansing              MI    US      45:14   44:48   9:00  65  73.1       1        F 65-69                                               
242   527 Bill Peattie             M                                         45:37   44:49   9:00  52  54.3       10       M 50-54                                               
243   114 Meggan Armbrustmacher    F      East Lansing         MI    US      44:56   44:50   9:01  34  53.8       9        F 30-34      Kelly's Heroes                           
244   509 Joanne Olin              F      Bath                 MI    US      45:12   44:50   9:01  66  74.1       2        F 65-69                                               
245   871 Ana Walker               F      Lansing              MI    US      45:05   44:50   9:01  23  53.6       16       F 20-24                                               
246   973 Heidi Martens            F      Saint Johns          MI    US      44:58   44:51   9:01  42  55.9       14       F 40-44                                               
247   211 David Crim               M      Haslett              MI    US      45:00   44:53   9:01  53  54.7       11       M 50-54                                               
248   877 Scott Barns              M                                         45:03   44:54   9:01                 3        No Age Given                                          
249   416 Craig Krausmann          M      Brighton             MI    US      46:00   44:55   9:02  49  52.8       14       M 45-49      farm bureau                              
250   465 Linda McDonald           F      Dewitt               MI    US      45:16   44:55   9:02  50  60.3       10       F 50-54                                               
251   694 John Walton              M      Williamston          MI    US      45:20   44:57   9:02  68  62.4       8        M 65-69                                               
252   821 Jeanne McNeil            F      Lansing              MI    US      45:16   44:58   9:02  54  63.1       11       F 50-54                                               
253   687 Marti Wahlstrom          F      Okemos               MI    US      46:18   45:00   9:03  30  53.4       10       F 30-34                                               
254   415 Cheryl Krausmann         F      brighton             MI    US      46:06   45:01   9:03  51  60.8       12       F 50-54      farm bureau                              
255   933 Sherri Scott             F      Bath                 MI    US      45:14   45:02   9:03  40  54.9       15       F 40-44                                               
256   220 Jeremy Davis             M      Williamston          MI    US      45:10   45:03   9:03  37  48.1       17       M 35-39                                               
257   904 Brian Lea                M                                         45:05   45:05   9:04  64  59.9       10       M 60-64                                               
258   239 Patrick Doran            M      Haslett              MI    US      46:04   45:17   9:06  46  51.2       15       M 45-49                                               
259   472 Jody McKean              M      Eagle                MI    US      45:45   45:19   9:06  41  49.2       16       M 40-44      Kelly's Heroes                           
260   735 Jessi Wortley Adler      F      Okemos               MI    US      45:39   45:21   9:07  34  53.2       11       F 30-34                                               
261   423 Diane Landry             F      Williamston          MI    US      45:44   45:21   9:07  53  61.8       13       F 50-54                                               
262   225 Patty Degnan             F      East Lansing         MI    US      45:41   45:21   9:07  65  72.2       3        F 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
263   137 LuAnn Bebee              F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      45:44   45:21   9:07  55  63.4       6        F 55-59                                               
264   906 Brooke Stuber            F                                         46:07   45:22   9:07  42  55.2       16       F 40-44                                               
265   464 Larry McCaskey           M      Holt                 MI    US      45:29   45:23   9:07  66  60.7       9        M 65-69                                               
266   184 Katie Carey              F      Lansing              MI    US      45:35   45:23   9:07  32  53.0       12       F 30-34                                               
267   331 Patrick Harrison         M      Lansing              MI    US      45:31   45:31   9:09  33  46.8       19       M 30-34      MNH                                      
268   411 Kristine Kotsch-Megge    F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      45:52   45:41   9:11  46  56.7       10       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
269   859 Hue Vang                 M      Lansing              MI    US      45:54   45:42   9:11  42  49.2       17       M 40-44                                               
270   894 Lori Gill                F                                         46:08   45:48   9:12                 1        No Age Given                                          
271   625 Addie Somers             F      Fowler               MI    US      46:13   45:48   9:12  13  57.8       3        F 1-14                                                
272   130 Jerry Barker             M      Jackson              MI    US      46:15   45:49   9:13  47  51.0       16       M 45-49                                               
273   601 Adam Schwab              M      Lansing              MI    US      46:17   45:50   9:13  34  46.7       20       M 30-34      Jackson In Action                        
274   519 Jada Palmer              F      St. Johns            MI    US      46:14   45:50   9:13  13  57.7       4        F 1-14                                                
275   518 Denise Palmer            F      St. Johns            MI    US      46:02   45:51   9:13  45  56.0       11       F 45-49                                               
276   923 Arika Cole               F                                         47:15   45:53   9:13  33  52.5       13       F 30-34                                               
277   982 Eric Culp                M      Holt                 MI    US      46:20   46:00   9:15  39  47.8       18       M 35-39                                               
278   888 Paul Marsh               M      Lansing              MI    US      46:37   46:04   9:16                 4        No Age Given                                          
279   187 Kimberly Carnes          F      Haslett              MI    US      47:03   46:05   9:16  57  63.9       7        F 55-59      Balance Boot Camp                        
280   874 Todd Brooks              M      Perry                MI    US      46:51   46:06   9:16  48  51.1       17       M 45-49      Susan's Team                             
281   655 Mary Swan                F      East Lansing         MI    US      47:00   46:15   9:18  36  52.5       15       F 35-39                                               
282   544 Andrea Pohl              F      Saint Johns          MI    US      46:49   46:18   9:18  34  52.1       14       F 30-34      Kelly's Heroes                           
283   811 Roni Klungle             F      Holt                 MI    US      47:36   46:18   9:18  38  52.8       16       F 35-39                                               
284   298 Autumn Gear              F      Okemos               MI    US      46:47   46:25   9:20  26  51.8       14       F 25-29                                               
285   576 Steve Rummel             M      Dewitt               MI    US      46:52   46:25   9:20  42  48.4       18       M 40-44                                               
286   957 Mark Takagisi            M      East Lansing         MI    US      47:41   46:32   9:21  67  59.7       10       M 65-69      Lansing Pediatrics                       
287   686 Bernice Wagner           F      St Johns             MI    US      46:57   46:35   9:22  60  65.7       6        F 60-64                                               
288   747 Andre Cunningham         M      Lansing              MI    US      46:52   46:36   9:22  73  63.9       4        M 70-74                                               
289   524 Robyn Parrott            F      Dewitt               MI    US      47:09   46:44   9:24  29  51.4       15       F 25-29                                               
290   164 Daniel Briggs            M      east lansing         MI    US      47:02   46:51   9:25  59  55.1       7        M 55-59      farm bureau                              
291   539 Dan Pierce               M      East Lansing         MI    US      48:14   46:52   9:25  33  45.5       21       M 30-34                                               
292   946 Martin Burris            M      Okemos               MI    US      47:30   46:54   9:26  38  46.5       19       M 35-39                                               
293   559 Renee Roath              F      Okemos               MI    US      47:50   46:58   9:26  28  51.2       16       F 25-29                                               
294   466 Sherman McDonald         M      Dewitt               MI    US      47:22   47:00   9:27  51  51.3       12       M 50-54                                               
295   424 Theresa Larsen           F      Chicago              IL    US      47:14   47:01   9:27  40  52.6       17       F 40-44                                               
296   269 Brian Farris             M      Bath                 MI    US      47:28   47:04   9:28  44  48.5       19       M 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
297   315 Julia Haas               F      East Lansing         MI    US      47:35   47:09   9:29  15  54.0       1        F 15-19                                               
298   953 Joanne DuBose            F      Haslett              MI    US      47:17   47:10   9:29  35  51.3       17       F 35-39                                               
299   910 Yvonne Gutierrez         F                                         47:55   47:11   9:29  43  53.5       18       F 40-44                                               
300   627 Melissa Spadafore        F      East Lansing         MI    US      47:23   47:13   9:29  35  51.3       18       F 35-39                                               
301   131 Jodi Baron               F      Haslett              MI    US      47:34   47:14   9:30  53  59.4       14       F 50-54                                               
302   104 Amy Adams                F      Perry                MI    US      47:41   47:16   9:30  49  56.6       12       F 45-49                                               
303   528 Jennifer Peattie         F      East Lansing         MI    US      48:09   47:18   9:30  46  54.8       13       F 45-49                                               
304   900 Tom Swintek              M                                         48:21   47:19   9:31  63  56.6       11       M 60-64                                               
305   383 Elinor Jordan            F      Lansing              MI    US      47:48   47:21   9:31  33  50.9       15       F 30-34                                               
306   367 Mark Israel              M      Lansing              MI    US      48:11   47:21   9:31  64  57.1       12       M 60-64      Lansing Pediatrics                       
307   896 Janine Kohler            F                                         48:05   47:22   9:31                 2        No Age Given                                          
308   617 Christopher Smith        M      Ferndale             MI    US      48:21   47:23   9:31  36  45.5       20       M 35-39                                               
309   159 Noah Bradow              M      Lansing              MI    US      48:09   47:30   9:33  33  44.9       22       M 30-34                                               
310   665 Xander Thelen            M      Haslett              MI    US      48:20   47:36   9:34  13  48.1       5        M 1-14                                                
311   301 Brenda Geoghegan         F      Owosso               MI    US      48:54   47:37   9:34  49  56.2       14       F 45-49                                               
312   682 Sandy Vietti             F      Lansing              MI    US      48:10   47:39   9:35  50  56.8       15       F 50-54      Lansing Pediatrics                       
313   170 Karen Brown              F      Haslett              MI    US      47:58   47:39   9:35  45  53.9       15       F 45-49                                               
314   438 Juli Liebler             F      East Lansing         MI    US      47:50   47:40   9:35  50  56.8       16       F 50-54                                               
315   791 Martez Gilchrist         M      Lansing              MI    US      48:32   47:42   9:35  16  45.4       12       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
316   785 Mahamed Dinki            M      Lansing              MI    US      48:32   47:42   9:35  15  46.0       13       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
317   188 Cathryn Caswell          F      Owosso               MI    US      48:32   47:45   9:36  20  50.3       17       F 20-24                                               
318   200 Bronwyn Cobb             F      Williamston          MI    US      48:22   47:47   9:36  60  64.0       7        F 60-64                                               
319   604 Nancy Seelye             F      Bath                 MI    US      48:19   47:50   9:37  64  67.5       8        F 60-64                                               
320   158 Alison Bradow            F      Lansing              MI    US      48:26   47:50   9:37  33  50.3       16       F 30-34                                               
321   371 Veronica Jackson         F      Lansing              MI    US      49:47   47:53   9:37  56  60.7       8        F 55-59                                               
322   505 Lori Noyer               F      Lansing              MI    US      48:07   47:53   9:37  43  52.7       19       F 40-44                                               
323   323 Michelle Hanes           F      Lansing              MI    US      48:03   47:55   9:38  35  50.5       19       F 35-39                                               
324   207 John J. Covell           M      Haslett              MI    US      48:43   48:08   9:40  65  56.6       11       M 65-69                                               
325   264 Dana Entler              F      Dewitt               MI    US      48:24   48:10   9:41  42  52.0       20       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
326   199 Charamy Cleary           F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      48:36   48:19   9:43  45  53.1       16       F 45-49                                               
327   945 Brooke Pedersen          F      Lansing              MI    US      48:25   48:19   9:43  32  49.8       17       F 30-34                                               
328   838 Alison Quiring           F      Traverse City        MI    US      48:45   48:19   9:43  43  52.2       21       F 40-44                                               
329   835 Sally Purdy              F      Lansing              MI    US      48:41   48:22   9:43  56  60.1       9        F 55-59                                               
330   516 Colleen Oxby             F      Lansing              MI    US      48:49   48:25   9:44  40  51.1       22       F 40-44                                               
331   729 Sue Wismer               F      Lansing              MI    US      48:49   48:28   9:44  56  60.0       10       F 55-59                                               
332   534 Kara Peters              F      Lansing              MI    US      48:44   48:36   9:46  29  49.5       17       F 25-29                                               
333   457 Robert Martin            M      Lansing              MI    US      48:44   48:37   9:46  29  43.6       11       M 25-29                                               
334   409 Georg Kneipp             M      Ferndale             MI    US      49:35   48:39   9:47  41  45.8       20       M 40-44                                               
335   366 Elaine Israel            F      Lansing              MI    US      49:38   48:47   9:48  64  66.2       9        F 60-64      Lansing Pediatrics                       
336   909 Amy Roney                F                                         49:43   48:49   9:49  50  55.4       17       F 50-54                                               
337   974 Josette Campos           F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      49:42   48:50   9:49  36  49.7       20       F 35-39                                               
338   885 Leigh Braatz             F                                         49:43   48:50   9:49                 3        No Age Given                                          
339   303 Rebecca George           F      Lansing              MI    US      49:43   48:51   9:49  38  50.1       21       F 35-39                                               
340   419 Jason Kusnier            M      Ovid                 MI    US      49:32   48:55   9:50  36  44.1       21       M 35-39                                               
341   482 Angus Miller             M      Mason                MI    US      49:44   49:00   9:51  59  52.7       8        M 55-59                                               
342   864 Cathy Westrin            F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      49:40   49:06   9:52  46  52.8       17       F 45-49                                               
343   296 Rolando Garza            M      Holt                 MI    US      50:20   49:07   9:52  48  47.9       18       M 45-49                                               
344   295 Olga Garza               F      Holt                 MI    US      50:20   49:08   9:53  47  53.3       18       F 45-49                                               
345   738 Casey Younglove          F      Lansing              MI    US      50:19   49:09   9:53  31  48.9       18       F 30-34                                               
346   302 Kathy George             F      St Johns             MI    US      49:41   49:09   9:53  49  54.5       19       F 45-49                                               
347   911 Katie Moore              F      Troy                 MI    US      49:36   49:11   9:53  23  48.9       18       F 20-24                                               
348   703 Renae Werbish            F      East Lansing         MI    US      49:48   49:12   9:53  44  51.7       23       F 40-44                                               
349   161 Troy Braman              M      Bath                 MI    US      49:42   49:13   9:54  54  50.3       13       M 50-54                                               
350   420 Alissa Lacross           F      perrinton            MI    US      49:39   49:15   9:54  35  49.1       22       F 35-39                                               
351   191 Andrea Chelotti          F      Royal Oak            MI    US      49:42   49:18   9:55  37  49.4       23       F 35-39                                               
352   545 Genevieve Pourzan        F      Lansing              MI    US      50:34   49:19   9:55  27  48.7       18       F 25-29                                               
353   582 Jamie L. Rytlewski       F      Okemos               MI    US      50:37   49:19   9:55  32  48.8       19       F 30-34                                               
354   808 Dajung Jun               F      East Lansing         MI    US      50:41   49:23   9:56  24  48.7       19       F 20-24                                               
355   816 Mao Lee                  F      Lansing              MI    US      49:46   49:33   9:58  38  49.4       24       F 35-39                                               
356   135 Laura Beard              F      Okemos               MI    US      50:15   49:34   9:58  29  48.5       19       F 25-29                                               
357   741 Beth Zimpfer             F      Lansing              MI    US      49:51   49:35   9:58  24  48.5       20       F 20-24                                               
358   804 C. Home                  M      Lansing              MI    US      49:52   49:36   9:58  12  47.5       6        M 1-14                                                
359   552 Christian Rea            M      East Lansing         MI    US      49:46   49:46   10:00 21  42.6       19       M 20-24                                               
360   429 Janet Lee                F      East Lansing         MI    US      50:03   49:49   10:01 63  63.9       10       F 60-64                                               
361   845 Katie Riley              F      Haslett              MI    US      50:49   49:52   10:01 51  54.9       18       F 50-54      Balance Boot Camp                        
362   907 Breanne Mason            F      Perry                MI    US      50:42   49:55   10:02 26  48.1       20       F 25-29                                               
363   753 Sara Alchin              F      East Lansing         MI    US      50:49   49:56   10:02 47  52.4       20       F 45-49      Balance Boot Camp                        
364   688 Denise Wahrer            F      Bath                 MI    US      50:18   49:56   10:02 46  51.9       21       F 45-49                                               
365   652 Josanna Sutka            F      Lansing              MI    US      50:10   49:56   10:02 38  49.0       25       F 35-39                                               
366   672 JOSEPH TOTH              M      Okemos               MI    US      50:32   50:01   10:03 78  65.0       1        M 75-79                                               
367   204 Faith Cooper             F      Lansing              MI    US      50:26   50:02   10:03 30  48.0       20       F 30-34      Women’s 5K Training Team                
368   160 Elizabeth Brajevich      F      East Lansing         MI    US      50:07   50:02   10:03 21  48.0       21       F 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
369   499 Abbie Newton             F      East Lansing         MI    US      50:07   50:04   10:04 22  48.0       22       F 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
370   149 Sabine Blaxton           F      Okemos               MI    US      54:28   50:05   10:04 52  55.3       19       F 50-54                                               
371   610 Diane Simon              F      Fowler               MI    US      50:25   50:07   10:04 61  61.9       11       F 60-64                                               
372   671 Jennifer Tomanek         F      Shepherd             MI    US      50:57   50:09   10:05 34  48.1       21       F 30-34                                               
373   901 Lawrence Horn            M                                         51:27   50:09   10:05 40  44.1       21       M 40-44                                               
374   456 Amy Marquardt            F      Holt                 MI    US      50:12   50:12   10:05 30  47.9       22       F 30-34                                               
375   580 Cait Ryan                F      Kentwood             MI    US      50:31   50:12   10:05 28  47.9       21       F 25-29                                               
376   208 Alex Crabill             F      East Lansing         MI    US      50:27   50:13   10:06 34  48.1       23       F 30-34                                               
377   761 Jill Bell                F      Dansville            MI    US      50:14   50:14   10:06 55  57.2       11       F 55-59                                               
378   209 Brandon Crabill          M      East Lansing         MI    US      50:27   50:15   10:06 32  42.3       23       M 30-34                                               
379   664 Shannon Thelen           F      Haslett              MI    US      51:00   50:15   10:06 45  51.1       22       F 45-49                                               
380   916 Juan Sanchez             M                                         51:23   50:16   10:06 24  42.2       20       M 20-24                                               
381   126 Jamie Ball               F      Williamston          MI    US      50:39   50:26   10:08 33  47.8       24       F 30-34      farm bureau                              
382   125 Ian Ball                 M      Williamston          MI    US      50:39   50:26   10:08 34  42.4       24       M 30-34      farm bureau                              
383   194 Cindy Chrisman           F      Pleasant Lake        MI    US      50:51   50:26   10:08 53  55.6       20       F 50-54                                               
384   128 Ermira Balli             F      Lansing              MI    US      50:40   50:28   10:09 38  48.5       26       F 35-39                                               
385   304 Sara Gillespie           F      East Lansing         MI    US      51:11   50:30   10:09 37  48.3       27       F 35-39      Muscles and Mascara                      
386   878 Phil Deschaine           M                                         52:01   50:33   10:10 57  50.2       9        M 55-59                                               
387   106 Sara Aikman              F      Haslett              MI    US      50:55   50:34   10:10 57  58.2       12       F 55-59      Women’s 5K Training Team                
388   570 Jean Ruestman            F      Saint Johns          MI    US      51:07   50:34   10:10 50  53.5       21       F 50-54                                               
389   549 Sarah Randolph           F      Ovid                 MI    US      51:11   50:40   10:11 32  47.5       25       F 30-34                                               
390   674 Mary Trebilock           F      Haslett              MI    US      51:42   50:41   10:11 67  66.5       4        F 65-69      Balance Boot Camp                        
391   427 Quynh Le                 F      holt                 MI    US      51:23   50:46   10:12 32  47.4       26       F 30-34                                               
392   967 Dan Crisp                M      Haslett              MI    US      51:13   50:47   10:12 26  41.7       12       M 25-29                                               
393   101 Kristina Abbey           F      Williamston          MI    US      51:07   50:47   10:12 59  59.5       13       F 55-59      Women’s 5K Training Team                
394   422 Catherine LaMothe        F      Okemos               MI    US      51:42   50:50   10:13 55  56.5       14       F 55-59                                               
395   352 Heidi Hitz               F      Saint Johns          MI    US      51:18   50:53   10:14 39  48.3       28       F 35-39                                               
396   451 Elizabeth Malsheske      F      East Lansing         MI    US      51:31   50:53   10:14 36  47.7       29       F 35-39      Muscles and Mascara                      
397   622 Jess Sobel               M      Okemos               MI    US      51:09   50:55   10:14 62  52.1       13       M 60-64                                               
398   282 Julie Foster             F      St Johns             MI    US      52:05   50:56   10:14 43  49.5       24       F 40-44                                               
399   623 Jessica Sobel            F      Okemos               MI    US      51:10   50:56   10:14 24  47.2       23       F 20-24                                               
400   585 Heather Saxton           F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      51:02   50:58   10:15 39  48.2       30       F 35-39                                               
401   455 Deb Mansel               F      Potterville          MI    US      51:38   51:03   10:16 59  59.2       15       F 55-59                                               
402   898 Patti Kroth              F                                         51:24   51:09   10:17 51  53.5       22       F 50-54                                               
403   387 Frances Kaneene          F      East Lansing         MI    US      51:52   51:12   10:17 62  61.4       12       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
404   701 Elana Waugh              F      Lansing              MI    US      51:38   51:15   10:18 41  48.6       25       F 40-44                                               
405   560 Jenn Roberts             F      Okemos               MI    US      52:36   51:16   10:18 48  51.6       23       F 45-49                                               
406   412 Kim Kracko               F      Dewitt               MI    US      51:38   51:16   10:18 49  52.2       24       F 45-49                                               
407   498 Jann Nestell             F      Williamston          MI    US      51:34   51:17   10:18 66  64.7       5        F 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
408   543 Amy Poglese              F      Grand ledge          MI    US      51:20   51:17   10:18 37  47.5       31       F 35-39                                               
409   113 Jeff Armbrustmacher      M      saint johns          MI    US      51:18   51:18   10:19 43  44.1       22       M 40-44                                               
410   517 Michelle Paladino        F      Charlotte            MI    US      51:57   51:19   10:19 50  52.7       23       F 50-54      Remembering Liam                         
411   668 Nora Thompson            F      OKEMOS               MI    US      51:51   51:26   10:20 58  58.0       16       F 55-59      Women’s 5K Training Team                
412   172 Annie Bruce              F      Lansing              MI    US      52:20   51:30   10:21 23  46.7       24       F 20-24                                               
413   542 Lisa Pinkava             F      East Lansing         MI    US      52:11   51:32   10:22 27  46.6       22       F 25-29                                               
414   478 Mindy Merrell            F      LaingsburgLaingsburg MI    US      52:00   51:33   10:22 35  46.9       32       F 35-39                                               
415   533 Marianne Perry           F      Williamston          MI    US      51:44   51:34   10:22 59  58.6       17       F 55-59      Women’s 5K Training Team                
416   348 Gretchen Highfield       F      Laingsburg           MI    US      51:59   51:35   10:22 38  47.4       33       F 35-39                                               
417   249 Christine Durgan         F      Owosso               MI    US      52:04   51:36   10:22 44  49.3       26       F 40-44                                               
418   439 Susan Linz               F      east lansing         MI    US      51:58   51:36   10:22 61  60.1       13       F 60-64                                               
419   470 Heather McGowan          F      Holt                 MI    US      52:26   51:39   10:23 33  46.6       27       F 30-34                                               
420   708 Kathy Whited             F      Haslett              MI    US      52:03   51:43   10:24 62  60.7       14       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
421   951 Polly Bashore            F      Haslett              MI    US      52:20   51:44   10:24 57  56.9       18       F 55-59                                               
422   583 Rolando Salgado          M      Lansing              MI    US      52:51   51:46   10:24 25  41.0       13       M 25-29                                               
423   961 Deanna Ely               F      Haslett              MI    US      51:47   51:47   10:25 29  46.4       23       F 25-29                                               
424   316 June Haas                F      East Lansing         MI    US      52:14   51:48   10:25 55  55.5       19       F 55-59                                               
425   404 Toni Klus                F      Okemos               MI    US      53:00   51:48   10:25 44  49.1       27       F 40-44      Jackson In Action                        
426   865 Rachelle William         F      Lansing              MI    US      53:01   51:49   10:25 33  46.5       28       F 30-34                                               
427   641 Margaret Stewart         F      Northville           MI    US      51:58   51:53   10:26 21  46.3       25       F 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
428   941 David Andrews            M                                         53:14   51:54   10:26 55  48.1       10       M 55-59                                               
429   587 Bob Schaar                      Lansing              MI    US      52:52   51:54   10:26 52  46.9       14       M 50-54                                               
430   162 Denise Brembeck          F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      52:26   51:55   10:26 56  56.0       20       F 55-59                                               
431   653 Aubree Swab              F      charlotte            MI    US      52:37   51:56   10:26 26  46.3       24       F 25-29      Women’s 5K Training Team                
432   603 Gary Seelye              M      Bath                 MI    US      52:27   51:57   10:27 68  54.0       12       M 65-69                                               
433   965 Maggie Kiersnowski       F      Hickory Hills        IL    US      52:27   52:01   10:27 23  46.2       26       F 20-24                                               
434   380 Kristine Johnston        F      Laingsburg           MI    US      52:18   52:06   10:28 41  47.8       28       F 40-44                                               
435   253 Kathy Edwards            F      Walled Lake          MI    US      52:52   52:07   10:29 46  49.7       25       F 45-49                                               
436   716 David Willson            M      Lansing              MI    US      52:46   52:11   10:29 29  40.6       14       M 25-29                                               
437   260 Dawn Elzinga             F      dewitt               MI    US      52:42   52:11   10:29 53  53.7       24       F 50-54      farm bureau                              
438   922 Diane Strachan           F      East Lansing         MI    US      52:25   52:14   10:30 56  55.7       21       F 55-59      Kelly's Heroes                           
439   634 Tracey Salinas           F      Laingsburg           MI    US      52:29   52:15   10:30 38  46.8       34       F 35-39                                               
440   540 Erin Pierce              F      Lansing              MI    US      53:06   52:16   10:30 29  46.0       25       F 25-29      Jackson In Action                        
441   122 Mark Bain                M      Haslett              MI    US      52:42   52:18   10:31 49  45.4       19       M 45-49                                               
442   374 Lindsey James            F      Haslett              MI    US      53:28   52:23   10:32 22  45.9       27       F 20-24                                               
443   975 Karyn Newton             F      Okemos               MI    US      53:15   52:24   10:32 34  46.1       29       F 30-34                                               
444   637 Larry Stclair            M      Morrice              MI    US      52:30   52:30   10:33 64  51.5       14       M 60-64                                               
445   410 Gary Koelsch             M      Lansing              MI    US      53:47   52:31   10:33 75  58.5       2        M 75-79                                               
446   430 Kwangjin Lee             M      Lansing              MI    US      53:51   52:32   10:34 31  40.4       25       M 30-34                                               
447   728 Craig Winston            M      haslett              MI    US      52:41   52:41   10:35 50  45.4       15       M 50-54                                               
448   801 Cathy Herwat             F      Saint Johns          MI    US      53:10   52:42   10:36 35  45.9       35       F 35-39                                               
449   597 Sandra Schneider         F      Haslett              MI    US      53:23   52:44   10:36 58  56.6       22       F 55-59                                               
450   966 Aneta Kiersnowski        F      Haslett              MI    US      53:14   52:47   10:37 25  45.5       26       F 25-29                                               
451   291 Dana Galardi             F      Dewitt               MI    US      53:29   52:48   10:37 34  45.7       30       F 30-34                                               
452   401 Hillary Kipp             F      Lansing              MI    US      54:05   52:58   10:39 28  45.4       27       F 25-29                                               
453   132 Katie Seidl              F      Haslett              MI    US      53:32   53:05   10:40 31  45.3       31       F 30-34                                               
454   375 Racheal Januszka         F      Lansing              MI    US      53:35   53:09   10:41 32  45.2       32       F 30-34                                               
455   153 Nicole Bogusky           F      East Lansing         MI    US      54:11   53:10   10:41 27  45.2       28       F 25-29                                               
456   324 Teri Hanes               F      Lansing              MI    US      54:15   53:11   10:41 54  53.4       25       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
457   731 Maggie Wolcott           F      Ionia                MI    US      53:44   53:14   10:42 31  45.1       33       F 30-34                                               
458   766 Ryan Bowman              M      Lansing              MI    US      54:01   53:22   10:44 13  42.9       7        M 1-14       Everett Unified Cross Country            
459   866 Tony Wills               M      Lansing              MI    US      54:01   53:23   10:44 15  41.1       14       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
460   831 Josh ODell               M      Lansing              MI    US      54:35   53:33   10:46 38  40.7       22       M 35-39                                               
461   830 Brad O'Dell              M      Saint Johns          MI    US      54:35   53:33   10:46 36  40.3       23       M 35-39                                               
462   142 Amy Bertsch              F      East Lansing         MI    US      54:45   53:33   10:46 42  46.8       29       F 40-44                                               
463   442 Meghan Loughlin Krusky   F      East Lansing         MI    US      54:44   53:35   10:46 33  44.9       34       F 30-34                                               
464   550 Brenda Rathbun           F      Haslett              MI    US      54:02   53:36   10:46 52  51.7       26       F 50-54                                               
465   695 Erica Waltz              F      Lansing              MI    US      54:38   53:38   10:47 27  44.8       29       F 25-29                                               
466   720 Jim Wilson               M      Mason                MI    US      54:27   53:41   10:47 78  60.6       3        M 75-79                                               
467   663 Ruth Thelen              F      Saint Johns          MI    US      54:25   53:43   10:48 70  65.5       1        F 70-74                                               
468   673 Jenny Transue            F      Okemos               MI    US      54:25   53:46   10:48 54  52.8       27       F 50-54                                               
469   103 Renee Acker              F      Lansing              MI    US      54:13   53:55   10:50 62  58.3       15       F 60-64      BF4F                                     
470   981 Leigh Heskitt            F      Lansing              MI    US      54:14   53:57   10:51 53  52.0       28       F 50-54                                               
471   980 Candace Heskitt          F      Lansing              MI    US      54:14   53:57   10:51 34  44.7       35       F 30-34                                               
472   942 Elizabeth Stewart        F      Mason                MI    US      53:59   53:59   10:51 61  57.4       16       F 60-64                                               
473   155 Cheryl Boss              F      East Lansing         MI    US      54:55   54:06   10:52 47  48.4       26       F 45-49                                               
474   232 Laurie Dickman           F      East Lansing         MI    US      54:54   54:07   10:53 48  48.9       27       F 45-49                                               
475   271 Kaitlyn Fay              F      Lansing              MI    US      55:11   54:10   10:53 22  44.4       28       F 20-24                                               
476   873 Darci Brooks             F      Perry                MI    US      54:57   54:12   10:54 48  48.8       28       F 45-49      Susan's Team                             
477   205 Maria Copeland           F      Dewitt               MI    US      54:46   54:12   10:54 59  55.7       23       F 55-59                                               
478   217 Kim Darling              F      Saint Johns          MI    US      55:20   54:16   10:55 51  50.5       29       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
479   511 Tami Osborne             F      East Lansing         MI    US      55:19   54:17   10:55 43  46.5       30       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
480   337 Sheilah Hebert           F      Mason                MI    US      55:23   54:17   10:55 42  46.1       31       F 40-44                                               
481   812 Craig Krause             M      Haslett              MI    US      54:59   54:23   10:56 42  41.3       23       M 40-44                                               
482   755 Chelsea Allen            F      Lansing              MI    US      58:41   54:24   10:56 20  44.2       29       F 20-24                                               
483   182 Pennie Button            F      lansing              MI    US      55:13   54:31   10:58 50  49.6       30       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
484   614 Andrea Slawson           F      Owosso               MI    US      55:26   54:38   10:59 44  46.6       32       F 40-44                                               
485   615 Bruce Slawson            M      Owosso               MI    US      55:26   54:39   10:59 44  41.8       24       M 40-44                                               
486   574 Jenny Rule               F      East Lansing         MI    US      55:55   54:44   11:00 42  45.8       33       F 40-44                                               
487   762 Jeremiah Benavides       M      Lansing              MI    US      55:39   54:46   11:01 16  39.5       15       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
488   659 Danielle Tandoc          F      Okemos               MI    US      56:00   54:47   11:01 43  46.1       34       F 40-44                                               
489   612 LORI SKINNER             F      Lansing              MI    US      55:40   54:47   11:01 54  51.8       31       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
490   797 Vivian H                 F      Lansing              MI    US      55:39   54:47   11:01 15  46.5       2        F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
491   110 Roberto Araoz            M      Lansing              MI    US      56:03   54:49   11:01 63  48.8       15       M 60-64                                               
492   566 Nancy Ruddy              F      Holt                 MI    US      55:43   54:50   11:01 57  53.7       24       F 55-59      Women’s 5K Training Team                
493   287 Dirk Frazier             M      DeWitt               MI    US      55:20   54:59   11:03 51  43.9       16       M 50-54                                               
494   507 Brenda O'Brien           F      Williamston          MI    US      55:06   55:06   11:05 59  54.8       25       F 55-59                                               
495   183 Kristy Campbell          F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      55:38   55:06   11:05 37  44.2       36       F 35-39                                               
496   964 Kirsten Soltis           F                                         55:42   55:09   11:05 36  44.0       37       F 35-39                                               
497   228 Tonia Denslow            F      Lansing              MI    US      55:51   55:09   11:05 46  47.0       29       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
498   157 Tim Bradford             M      Lansing              MI    US      55:51   55:11   11:06 60  47.2       16       M 60-64                                               
499   914 Brie Elsasser            F                                         55:56   55:14   11:06 36  44.0       38       F 35-39                                               
500   692 Teresa Walter            F      Potterville          MI    US      55:35   55:16   11:07 48  47.9       30       F 45-49                                               
501   596 Michael Schneider        M      Haslett              MI    US      55:58   55:17   11:07 62  48.0       17       M 60-64                                               
502   281 Jeremy Foster            M      St Johns             MI    US      56:28   55:19   11:07 43  40.9       25       M 40-44                                               
503   591 Jamie Schapman           F      Bath                 MI    US      56:12   55:27   11:09 42  45.2       35       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
504   414 Bobbi Krasuski           F      Okemos               MI    US      55:51   55:29   11:09 65  59.0       6        F 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
505   696 Cheryl Warren            F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      56:15   55:29   11:09 50  48.8       32       F 50-54                                               
506   215 Beth Curran              F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      56:15   55:31   11:10 36  43.7       39       F 35-39                                               
507   144 Marybeth Birchmeier      F      Saint Johns          MI    US      55:52   55:38   11:11 50  48.7       33       F 50-54      farm bureau                              
508   117 Dawn Arwood              F      Portland             MI    US      56:46   55:40   11:11 50  48.6       34       F 50-54                                               
509   697 V. Wasilevich            F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      55:43   55:40   11:11 11  49.9       5        F 1-14                                                
510   435 Sarah Lerch              F      Haslett              MI    US      56:38   55:50   11:13 25  43.0       30       F 25-29                                               
511   392 Paige Kelliher           F      East Lansing         MI    US      56:10   56:07   11:17 22  42.8       30       F 20-24                                               
512   284 Lori Fountain            F      Lansing              MI    US      56:56   56:12   11:18 43  44.9       36       F 40-44                                               
513   963 Scott Blust              M      Dewitt               MI    US      56:54   56:17   11:19 36  38.3       24       M 35-39      Kelly's Heroes                           
514   693 Jill Walters             F      Williamston          MI    US      56:53   56:18   11:19 35  43.0       40       F 35-39                                               
515   594 Darcy Schneider          F      Dewitt               MI    US      57:26   56:20   11:19 42  44.5       37       F 40-44      Jackson In Action                        
516   954 William DuBose           M      Haslett              MI    US      56:47   56:39   11:23 35  37.9       25       M 35-39                                               
517   484 Jamie Morgan             M      Okemos               MI    US      58:09   56:42   11:24 38  38.5       26       M 35-39                                               
518   485 Teresa Morgan            F      Okemos               MI    US      58:10   56:44   11:24 31  42.4       36       F 30-34                                               
519   141 Vicky Bellon             F      East Lansing         MI    US      57:21   56:45   11:24 39  43.3       41       F 35-39                                               
520   863 Megan Wert               F      Lansing              MI    US      57:29   57:00   11:27 33  42.3       37       F 30-34                                               
521   548 Janet Przystas           F      Dimondale            MI    US      57:36   57:01   11:28 52  48.6       35       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
522   445 Eileen Lovett            F      Haslett              MI    US      58:04   57:05   11:29 57  51.6       26       F 55-59      Balance Boot Camp                        
523   226 Anna Del Duca            F      Windsor              ON    CA      57:43   57:10   11:30 51  47.9       36       F 50-54                                               
524   328 Pam Harned               F      Lansing              MI    US      58:21   57:13   11:30 48  46.3       31       F 45-49                                               
525   824 Sarah Mittino            F      Haslett              MI    US      58:06   57:16   11:31 37  42.5       42       F 35-39                                               
526   356 Rebecca Holnagel         F      Okemos               MI    US      57:37   57:18   11:31 34  42.1       38       F 30-34                                               
527   495 A. Myers                 M      Charlotte            MI    US      58:27   57:24   11:32 12  41.1       8        M 1-14       Remembering Liam                         
528   210 Bobby Crim               M      grand ledge          MI    US      57:56   57:27   11:33 83  64.1       1        M 80-99                                               
529   350 Sandy Hines              F      Holt                 MI    US      57:57   57:28   11:33 67  58.6       7        F 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
530   572 Vickie Ruggiero          F      East Lansing         MI    US      58:21   57:29   11:33 37  42.4       43       F 35-39                                               
531   706 Darcie Whiddon           F      Okemos               MI    US      58:20   57:29   11:33 36  42.2       44       F 35-39                                               
532   749 Melinda Barabunye        F      lansing              MI    US      57:35   57:30   11:34 41  43.3       38       F 40-44                                               
533   262 Charles Emory            M      Lansing              MI    US      58:09   57:38   11:35 27  36.8       15       M 25-29                                               
534   504 Margaret Novak           F      Lansing              MI    US      58:16   57:40   11:36 69  60.1       8        F 65-69                                               
535   564 Vicki Roush              F      Potterville          MI    US      57:59   57:59   11:39 43  43.5       39       F 40-44                                               
536   635 Melissa Staffeld         F      East Lansing         MI    US      58:46   58:07   11:41 42  43.1       40       F 40-44      Muscles and Mascara                      
537   529 Laura Peek               F      WILLIAMSTON          MI    US      58:32   58:08   11:41 33  41.4       39       F 30-34                                               
538   108 Staci Anderson           F      Lansing              MI    US      58:49   58:27   11:45 37  41.7       45       F 35-39                                               
539   133 Anna Bates               F      East Lansing         MI    US      59:53   58:30   11:46 38  41.8       46       F 35-39                                               
540   454 Natalie Mangett          F      Burton               MI    US      59:01   58:34   11:46 46  44.3       32       F 45-49                                               
541   397 Tara Kilbride            F      leslie               MI    US      58:59   58:36   11:47 26  41.0       31       F 25-29                                               
542   468 Janet Mcduffey           F      Lansing              MI    US      59:50   58:44   11:48 47  44.6       33       F 45-49                                               
543   349 Jayne Higo               F      Lansing              MI    US      59:32   58:48   11:49 61  52.7       17       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
544   168 Cathy Brothers           F      Jackson              MI    US      59:18   58:50   11:50 61  52.7       18       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
545   359 Lois Hopkins             F      East Lansing         MI    US      59:42   58:59   11:51 64  54.7       19       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
546   237 Katie Donnelly           F      Haslett              MI    US      59:34   59:00   11:52 58  50.6       27       F 55-59                                               
547   335 John Hayes               M      Williamston          MI    US      59:35   59:02   11:52 71  49.1       5        M 70-74                                               
548   525 Tom Pastula              M      St Johns             MI    US      59:54   59:04   11:52 54  41.9       17       M 50-54                                               
549   221 Jolaine Davis            F      Williamston          MI    US      1:00:03 59:10   11:54 32  40.6       40       F 30-34                                               
550   473 Mindy McKean             F      Holt                 MI    US      59:32   59:25   11:57 55  48.4       28       F 55-59      Kelly's Heroes                           
551   471 Bethany McKean           F      Eagle                MI    US      59:31   59:25   11:57 40  41.6       41       F 40-44      Kelly's Heroes                           
552   185 Jennifer Carlson         F      Haslett              MI    US      59:46   59:27   11:57 29  40.4       32       F 25-29                                               
553   932 Tammy Coe                F                                         59:31   59:31   11:58 41  41.8       42       F 40-44                                               
554   171 Kelli Brown              F      Bath                 MI    US      1:00:22 59:57   12:03 46  43.2       34       F 45-49                                               
555   681 Dave Vietti              M      Lansing              MI    US      1:00:39 1:00:06 12:05 59  43.0       11       M 55-59      Lansing Pediatrics                       
556   377 Gabrielle Johnson        F      Lansing              MI    US      1:01:34 1:00:13 12:06 33  40.0       41       F 30-34                                               
557   297 Carrie Gasch             F      Potterville          MI    US      1:00:32 1:00:28 12:09 45  42.4       35       F 45-49                                               
558   181 Megan Busque             F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:01:49 1:00:39 12:12 34  39.8       42       F 30-34                                               
559   562 Nikki Rose               M      East Lansing         MI    US      1:01:12 1:00:40 12:12 36  35.5       27       M 35-39                                               
560   839 Liz Rafferty             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:01:16 1:00:48 12:13 35  39.8       47       F 35-39                                               
561   590 Stason Schafer           F      Haslett              MI    US      1:01:43 1:00:59 12:16 23  39.4       31       F 20-24                                               
562   425 Jen Lawatsch             F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:01:54 1:01:06 12:17 34  39.5       43       F 30-34      Women’s 5K Training Team                
563   657 Mike Sweat               M      Lansing              MI    US      1:01:56 1:01:09 12:18 58  41.9       12       M 55-59                                               
564   633 Linda St. Amant          F      Dansville            MI    US      1:02:05 1:01:13 12:18 63  52.0       20       F 60-64                                               
565   553 Jane Rich                F      Williamston          MI    US      1:02:09 1:01:15 12:19 67  55.0       9        F 65-69                                               
566   219 Jennifer Davis           F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:02:41 1:01:20 12:20 33  39.3       44       F 30-34      Jackson In Action                        
567   899 Kim Savage               F                                         1:02:01 1:01:30 12:22 52  45.1       37       F 50-54                                               
568   177 Lauren Buhr              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:02:37 1:01:40 12:24 22  39.0       32       F 20-24                                               
569   619 Pat Smith                F      Lansing              MI    US      1:03:01 1:01:57 12:27 62  50.7       21       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
570   636 Amy Stafford             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:02:58 1:02:01 12:28 39  39.6       48       F 35-39      Running with Sparrows                    
571   607 Jeff Sewick              M      east lansing         MI    US      1:02:36 1:02:08 12:29 42  36.2       26       M 40-44                                               
572   846 Amy Robinson             F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:03:07 1:02:11 12:30 33  38.7       45       F 30-34      Everett Unified Cross Country            
573   351 Lin Hirai                F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:03:01 1:02:12 12:30 67  54.2       10       F 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
574   318 Sally Hamlin             F      Laingsburg           MI    US      1:03:05 1:02:19 12:32 53  45.0       38       F 50-54                                               
575   781 Robert Dausman           M      Haslett              MI    US      1:02:39 1:02:22 12:32 53  39.3       18       M 50-54                                               
576   395 Deb Kelterborn           F      Mason                MI    US      1:03:05 1:02:23 12:32 65  52.5       11       F 65-69      Women’s 5K Training Team                
577   960 Marcia O'Brien           F                                         1:06:44 1:02:24 12:33 56  46.6       29       F 55-59                                               
578   521 Dave Parker              M      Lansing              MI    US      1:02:56 1:02:25 12:33 49  38.0       20       M 45-49                                               
579   311 Theresa Grover           F      Williamston          MI    US      1:03:21 1:02:28 12:33 59  48.3       30       F 55-59                                               
580   413 Nicholas Krampe          M      East Lansing         MI    US      1:02:38 1:02:31 12:34 22  33.9       21       M 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
581   313 Sheri Gunns              F      Okemos               MI    US      1:03:44 1:02:31 12:34 35  38.7       49       F 35-39                                               
582   212 Sylvia Crow              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:03:14 1:02:35 12:35 36  38.8       50       F 35-39                                               
583   339 Catherine Henning        F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:03:08 1:02:36 12:35 40  39.5       43       F 40-44                                               
584   626 Michelle Sondgerath      F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:02:38 1:02:38 12:35 21  38.4       33       F 20-24      Hetu (from the lake lansing parking lot) 
585   280 Jamie Fortier            F      Haslett              MI    US      1:03:04 1:02:44 12:37 40  39.4       44       F 40-44                                               
586   780 Pamela Dausman           F      Haslett              MI    US      1:03:05 1:02:46 12:37 39  39.2       51       F 35-39                                               
587   139 Michael Bell             M      Okemos               MI    US      1:03:19 1:02:46 12:37 27  33.8       16       M 25-29                                               
588   109 Erin Antaya              F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:03:34 1:02:46 12:37 41  39.6       45       F 40-44                                               
589   893 Dave Eldridge            M                                         1:03:57 1:02:50 12:38                5        No Age Given                                          
590   266 Julie Esmer              F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      1:05:37 1:03:05 12:41 31  38.1       46       F 30-34                                               
591   254 Allison Eicher           F      Lennon               MI    US      1:05:41 1:03:09 12:42 36  38.5       52       F 35-39                                               
592   760 Karen Batterham          F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:03:21 1:03:16 12:43 38  38.7       53       F 35-39                                               
593   272 Kelly Fell               F      Perry                MI    US      1:03:30 1:03:18 12:44 46  40.9       36       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
594   476 Courtney McMinn          F      Haslett              MI    US      1:04:16 1:03:21 12:44 30  37.9       47       F 30-34      Jackson In Action                        
595   638 Cathy Stevenson          F      Williamston          MI    US      1:04:17 1:03:23 12:45 56  45.9       31       F 55-59      Jackson In Action                        
596   554 Robert Rich              M      Williamson           MI    US      1:04:14 1:03:29 12:46 77  50.2       4        M 75-79                                               
597   255 April Eldridge           F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:04:33 1:03:34 12:47 39  38.7       54       F 35-39                                               
598   354 Kathy Hoeppner           F                                         1:04:17 1:03:37 12:47 38  38.5       55       F 35-39                                               
599   497 Lindsey Myers            F      Haslett              MI    US      1:04:23 1:03:39 12:48 31  37.8       48       F 30-34                                               
600   606 Suzanne Sellinger        F      Lansing              MI    US      1:04:24 1:03:41 12:48 30  37.7       49       F 30-34                                               
601   243 Tonya Droessler          F      Bath                 MI    US      1:04:16 1:03:47 12:49 45  40.2       37       F 45-49                                               
602   712 Emily Williams           F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:03:59 1:03:51 12:50 33  37.7       50       F 30-34                                               
603   407 Teresa Kmetz             F      Portland             MI    US      1:04:37 1:03:57 12:51 48  41.4       38       F 45-49                                               
604   740 Tricia Zeman             F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:04:50 1:04:08 12:54 36  37.9       56       F 35-39      Muscles and Mascara                      
605   677 Karen Uschuk             F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      1:05:02 1:04:17 12:55 43  39.3       46       F 40-44                                               
606   361 Beth Hubbell             F      Haslett              MI    US      1:05:09 1:04:18 12:56 73  57.3       2        F 70-74                                               
607   134 MaryAnn Baxter           F      St Johns             MI    US      1:05:22 1:04:54 13:03 58  46.0       32       F 55-59                                               
608   386 Aaron Jupp               M                                         1:05:54 1:04:59 13:04 40  34.1       27       M 40-44      Running with Sparrows                    
609   279 Alice Florida            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:05:36 1:05:01 13:04 77  60.5       1        F 75-79      Women’s 5K Training Team                
610   391 Chris Kelley             M      East Lansing         MI    US      1:06:38 1:05:17 13:07 38  33.4       28       M 35-39      Jackson In Action                        
611   895 Sue McCarthy             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:05:51 1:05:20 13:08 52  42.4       4        No Age Given                                          
612   618 GAYLORD SMITH            M      Haslett              MI    US      1:06:37 1:05:21 13:08 71  44.4       6        M 70-74                                               
613   926 Markid Wickerd           M                                         1:06:15 1:05:27 13:09 19  32.4       16       M 15-19                                               
614   927 Averie Nicole Harris     F                                         1:06:15 1:05:28 13:10 19  36.8       3        F 15-19                                               
615   373 Lynette Jacobson         F      Holt                 MI    US      1:06:08 1:05:32 13:10 60  46.7       22       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
616   887 Carla Richards           F      Ypsilanti            MI    US      1:06:32 1:05:37 13:11 51  41.7       5        No Age Given                                          
617   179 Pam Bushnell             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:06:10 1:05:43 13:13 60  46.6       23       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
618   270 Mary Ann Farris          F      Bath                 MI    US      1:06:11 1:05:44 13:13 48  40.3       39       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
619   176 Cathy Buck               F      Howell               MI    US      1:06:21 1:05:53 13:15 50  41.1       39       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
620   684 Patricia Vincent         F      Owosso               MI    US      1:06:30 1:05:56 13:15 68  51.8       12       F 65-69                                               
621   474 Ellen McKenzie           F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:07:04 1:06:03 13:17 67  51.0       13       F 65-69                                               
622   475 K. McKenzie              F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:07:03 1:06:04 13:17 11  42.0       6        F 1-14                                                
623   487 Nancy Morse              F      Dimondale            MI    US      1:06:24 1:06:08 13:18 47  39.6       40       F 45-49                                               
624   376 Jenny Jensen             F      Okemos               MI    US      1:06:43 1:06:22 13:21 28  36.2       33       F 25-29                                               
625   345 Stephanie Hicks          F      Haslett              MI    US      1:07:57 1:06:41 13:24 42  37.6       47       F 40-44      Jackson In Action                        
626   611 Kenneth Singleton        M      Williamston          MI    US      1:07:52 1:06:56 13:27 35  32.1       29       M 35-39      Running with Sparrows                    
627   341 Salome Hernandez         F      Holt                 MI    US      1:08:14 1:07:02 13:29 42  37.4       48       F 40-44                                               
628   346 Elaine High              F      Okemos               MI    US      1:08:22 1:07:16 13:31 71  53.1       3        F 70-74                                               
629   402 Laura Kirk               F      Haslett              MI    US      1:07:54 1:07:16 13:31 49  39.8       41       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
630   840 Chantell Reed            F      Webberville          MI    US      1:07:53 1:07:21 13:32 42  37.2       49       F 40-44                                               
631   841 Chelsea Reed             F      Webberville          MI    US      1:07:52 1:07:22 13:33 22  35.7       34       F 20-24                                               
632   832 Colleen Pitmon           F      Pleasant Lake        MI    US      1:08:21 1:07:25 13:33 28  35.6       34       F 25-29                                               
633   398 Eugene Kim-Leighton      F      Haslett              MI    US      1:08:15 1:07:42 13:37 43  37.3       50       F 40-44                                               
634   849 Dawn Slanker             F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:07:56 1:07:44 13:37 50  40.0       40       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
635   491 Linda Mummaw             F      Laingsburg           MI    US      1:09:11 1:07:50 13:38 54  41.8       41       F 50-54                                               
636   602 Brenda Seeger            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:08:47 1:08:06 13:41 52  40.7       42       F 50-54                                               
637   488 Coleen Moyerbrailean     F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:09:20 1:08:28 13:46 57  43.0       33       F 55-59      Team Alliance                            
638   312 Tom Grover               M                                         1:09:43 1:08:47 13:50 62  38.6       18       M 60-64                                               
639   700 Chris Waugh              M      Windsor              ON    CA      1:09:34 1:08:51 13:51 53  35.6       19       M 50-54                                               
640   406 Kait Kmetz               F      Portland             MI    US      1:09:58 1:09:00 13:52 15  36.9       4        F 15-19                                               
641   120 Karen Atkinson           F      Dansville            MI    US      1:10:06 1:09:09 13:54 62  45.4       24       F 60-64                                               
642   743 Renee Bush               F                                         1:10:44 1:09:24 13:57 38  35.3       57       F 35-39                                               
643   807 Jessica Jorae            F      Mason                MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:25 13:57 20  34.6       35       F 20-24                                               
644   767 Tina Buck                F      Perry                MI    US      1:10:28 1:09:26 13:58 48  38.1       42       F 45-49                                               
645   151 Stacy Bloom              F      Okemos               MI    US      1:09:55 1:09:26 13:58 41  35.8       51       F 40-44                                               
646   714 Mark Williamson          M      Lansing              MI    US      1:10:25 1:09:37 14:00 63  38.4       19       M 60-64                                               
647   713 Julia Williamson         F      Lansing              MI    US      1:10:32 1:09:46 14:02 54  40.7       43       F 50-54                                               
648   776 Meg Costello             F      Central Lake         MI    US      1:11:04 1:10:02 14:05 64  46.1       25       F 60-64                                               
649   843 Kathy Rhodes             F      Okemos               MI    US      1:11:04 1:10:03 14:05 63  45.5       26       F 60-64                                               
650   369 Debra Jackson            F      Okemos               MI    US      1:11:56 1:10:35 14:11 62  44.5       27       F 60-64                                               
651   252 Sharon Edgar             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:11:46 1:10:37 14:12 56  41.2       34       F 55-59                                               
652   308 Sandra Gower             F      Mason                MI    US      1:11:15 1:10:38 14:12 61  43.9       28       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
653   447 Ellen Lurie              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:11:15 1:10:41 14:13 52  39.2       44       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
654   224 Vance Decamp             M      Williamston          MI    US      1:11:42 1:10:43 14:13 69  40.1       13       M 65-69                                               
655   437 Pat Leyser               F      Lansing              MI    US      1:11:06 1:10:44 14:13 63  45.0       29       F 60-64                                               
656   483 Becky Miller             F      Okemos               MI    US      1:11:42 1:10:44 14:13 61  43.8       30       F 60-64                                               
657   198 Jan Claus                F      Lansing              MI    US      1:11:06 1:10:45 14:13 63  45.0       31       F 60-64                                               
658   193 Elizabeth Chidsey        F      Lansing              MI    US      1:11:46 1:10:56 14:16 26  33.9       35       F 25-29      Women’s 5K Training Team                
659   647 Paulette Stump           F                                         1:11:36 1:11:02 14:17 48  37.3       43       F 45-49                                               
660   774 Kari Churchill           F      Holt                 MI    US      1:11:36 1:11:02 14:17 41  35.0       52       F 40-44                                               
661   962 Casey Schneider          M      Fowler               MI    US      1:11:53 1:11:25 14:22 31  29.7       26       M 30-34                                               
662   146 George Bird              M      Holt                 MI    US      1:12:23 1:11:27 14:22 76  43.8       5        M 75-79                                               
663   718 Sarah Foster             F      Portage              MI    US      1:12:42 1:11:53 14:27 55  40.0       35       F 55-59                                               
664   293 Esther Garfield          F      Lansing              MI    US      1:12:09 1:11:54 14:27 43  35.1       53       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
665   510 Evelyn Oliver            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:12:08 1:11:56 14:28 63  44.3       32       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
666   256 Heather Elias            F      Okemos               MI    US      1:12:58 1:12:02 14:29 30  33.4       51       F 30-34                                               
667   837 Joanna Purkiss           F                                         1:12:58 1:12:02 14:29 30  33.4       52       F 30-34                                               
668   833 Kat Pothoof              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:12:26 1:12:26 14:34 26  33.2       36       F 25-29                                               
669   818 Brandon Mahon            M      Lansing              MI    US      1:12:27 1:12:27 14:34 29  29.3       17       M 25-29                                               
670   458 Virginia 'Ginger' Martz  F      Lansing              MI    US      1:13:14 1:12:30 14:35 51  37.8       45       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
671   240 Laura Dotson             F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:13:10 1:12:55 14:40 51  37.6       46       F 50-54      Women’s 5K Training Team                
672   257 Robin Elias              F      Okemos               MI    US      1:12:57 1:12:57 14:40 54  38.9       47       F 50-54                                               
673   754 Laura Allegoet           F      Brighton             MI    US      1:14:39 1:13:41 14:49 48  35.9       44       F 45-49                                               
674   408 Kathy Knapp              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:14:22 1:13:45 14:50 43  34.2       54       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
675   259 Denise Elwart            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:14:47 1:13:47 14:50 47  35.5       45       F 45-49                                               
676   628 Linda Spang              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:14:47 1:13:50 14:51 52  37.5       48       F 50-54                                               
677   856 Joi Thurman              F      Lansing              MI    US      1:14:36 1:13:54 14:51 15  34.5       5        F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
678   621 Lorraine Snyder          F      Owosso               MI    US      1:14:51 1:13:55 14:52 71  48.3       4        F 70-74                                               
679   793 Brenda Gonzalez          F      Lansing              MI    US      1:14:36 1:14:01 14:53 15  34.4       6        F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
680   555 Debbie Richards          F      Haslett              MI    US      1:14:25 1:14:15 14:56 49  36.0       46       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
681   449 Joy Magyar               F      Lansing              MI    US      1:14:26 1:14:17 14:56 41  33.5       55       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
682   567 William Rude             M      Lansing              MI    US      1:15:48 1:14:58 15:04 81  46.5       2        M 80-99                                               
683   325 Mary Lou Hanish          F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:16:09 1:15:36 15:12 62  41.6       33       F 60-64      Jamie's Pals                             
684   390 Elena Keller             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:16:58 1:15:53 15:15 71  47.1       5        F 70-74                                               
685   275 Jodi Fitzgerald          F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      1:18:13 1:16:53 15:27 50  35.2       49       F 50-54                                               
686   586 Wendi Scanlon            F      Mason                MI    US      1:18:13 1:16:55 15:28 48  34.4       47       F 45-49                                               
687   286 Jessica Fox              F      Charlotte            MI    US      1:19:06 1:18:14 15:44 33  30.8       53       F 30-34      Remembering Liam                         
688   481 Amy Miller               F      Lansing              MI    US      1:18:37 1:18:27 15:46 46  33.0       48       F 45-49      Women’s 5K Training Team                
689   522 Larry Parker             M      Okemos               MI    US      1:19:28 1:18:28 15:47 72  37.4       7        M 70-74                                               
690   699 Brenda Watts             F      Portland             MI    US      1:19:47 1:18:32 15:47 45  32.7       49       F 45-49                                               
691   307 Jennifer Goulding        F      Mason                MI    US      1:20:05 1:18:51 15:51 40  31.4       56       F 40-44                                               
692   444 Lorraine Lovegrove       F      Eaton Rapids         MI    US      1:23:10 1:18:54 15:52 54  36.0       50       F 50-54      farm bureau                              
693   561 Becky Rogers             F      Portland             MI    US      1:19:35 1:19:35 16:00 45  32.3       50       F 45-49                                               
694   765 Abrianna Bowman          F      Lansing              MI    US      1:20:28 1:19:45 16:02 16  31.4       7        F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
695   826 Mariah Moore             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:20:29 1:19:46 16:02 19  30.2       8        F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
696   750 Stasia Abbott            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:20:28 1:19:46 16:02 16  31.4       9        F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
697   538 Ginger Petty             F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:21:01 1:19:52 16:03 72  45.4       6        F 70-74      Women’s 5K Training Team                
698   717 Karen Willson            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:21:01 1:19:57 16:05 42  31.3       57       F 40-44      Jackson In Action                        
699   698 Abby Wattenberg          F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:20:09 1:19:58 16:05 40  30.9       58       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
700   886 Rachelle Franklin        F                                         1:20:14 1:20:01 16:05                6        No Age Given                                          
701   578 Sara Russell             F      gregory              MI    US      1:21:41 1:20:37 16:13 22  29.8       36       F 20-24                                               
702   600 Angela Schutte           F      DeWitt               MI    US      1:22:15 1:20:59 16:17 35  29.9       58       F 35-39                                               
703   136 Luanne Beaudry           F      Lansing              MI    US      1:21:00 1:21:00 16:17 62  38.8       34       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
704   968 Mike McKean              M      Fowler               MI    US      1:22:03 1:21:03 16:18 64  33.3       20       M 60-64      Kelly's Heroes                           
705   787 Autumn Flores            F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:21:18 1:21:18 16:21 35  29.8       59       F 35-39                                               
706   829 Morgan Muston            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:21:21 1:21:21 16:21 35  29.7       60       F 35-39                                               
707   289 Christina Frenzel        F      Lansing              MI    US      1:23:04 1:21:59 16:29 28  29.3       37       F 25-29      Women’s 5K Training Team                
708   206 Mary Corso               F      Lansing              MI    US      1:23:11 1:22:03 16:30 55  35.0       36       F 55-59      Women’s 5K Training Team                
709   817 Gail Lutz                F      Okemos               MI    US      1:23:44 1:22:30 16:35 59  36.6       37       F 55-59                                               
710   584 Ruth Sanford             F      Williamston          MI    US      1:23:52 1:22:45 16:38 63  38.5       35       F 60-64      Women’s 5K Training Team                
711   234 Megan Ashker             F      Elyria               OH    US      1:23:44 1:22:56 16:41 33  29.0       54       F 30-34      The Future Mr. & Mrs. Ashker             
712   690 Graciela Walker          F      Lansing              MI    US      1:23:52 1:23:10 16:43 63  38.3       36       F 60-64                                               
713   118 Jacob Ashker             M      Elyria               OH    US      1:24:17 1:23:27 16:47 41  26.7       28       M 40-44                                               
714   784 Vanessa Denison          F      Dimondale            MI    US      1:24:48 1:23:32 16:48 25  28.8       38       F 25-29                                               
715   828 Nicole Munyon            F      Holt                 MI    US      1:24:47 1:23:32 16:48 28  28.8       39       F 25-29                                               
716   443 Cindy Lounsbery          F                                         1:24:54 1:23:48 16:51 64  38.5       37       F 60-64                                               
717   689 Diane Waldie             F      Haslett              MI    US      1:24:54 1:23:49 16:51 60  36.5       38       F 60-64      farm bureau                              
718   405 John Kmetz               M      Portland             MI    US      1:24:58 1:24:01 16:54 54  29.4       20       M 50-54                                               
719   725 Deborah Windsand         F      Haslett              MI    US      1:25:19 1:24:03 16:54 61  36.9       39       F 60-64                                               
720   579 Tom Russell              M      gregory              MI    US      1:25:50 1:24:47 17:03 59  30.5       13       M 55-59      farm bureau                              
721   577 Marybeth Russell         F      gregory              MI    US      1:25:51 1:24:47 17:03 56  34.3       38       F 55-59                                               
722   546 Jeanne Powers            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:26:57 1:26:02 17:18 70  40.9       7        F 70-74                                               
723   496 Christopher Myers        M      Charlotte            MI    US      1:27:23 1:26:21 17:22 48  27.3       21       M 45-49      Remembering Liam                         
724   589 Judi Schafer             F      Eagle                MI    US      1:27:31 1:26:41 17:26 43  29.1       59       F 40-44                                               
725   744 Ann Bean                 F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:28:00 1:26:54 17:28 58  34.3       39       F 55-59                                               
726   393 Jamie Kelly              F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:27:59 1:26:54 17:28 59  34.8       40       F 55-59      Jamie's Pals                             
727   905 Jennifar Ely             F                                         1:27:22 1:26:55 17:29 43  29.0       60       F 40-44                                               
728   290 Lori Fuller              F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:28:00 1:26:56 17:29 59  34.7       41       F 55-59      Jamie's Pals                             
729   727 Beth Wing                F      Bath                 MI    US      1:27:51 1:26:56 17:29 49  30.8       51       F 45-49                                               
730   190 Pat Cavanaugh            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:27:23 1:27:23 17:34 57  33.7       42       F 55-59                                               
731   461 Karen Massoll            F      Haslett              MI    US      1:30:17 1:27:55 17:41 58  33.9       43       F 55-59                                               
732   123 Joni Baker               F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:30:17 1:27:56 17:41 60  34.8       40       F 60-64                                               
733   883 Victor Samuelson         M                                         1:30:00 1:28:36 17:49                6        No Age Given                                          
734   881 Laura Swanson            F                                         1:30:11 1:28:44 17:51                7        No Age Given                                          
735   880 David Swanson            M                                         1:30:09 1:28:45 17:51                7        No Age Given                                          
736   879 Janice Swanson           F                                         1:30:11 1:28:47 17:51                8        No Age Given                                          
737   764 Nichole Binegar          F      Haslett              MI    US      1:30:48 1:29:30 18:00 26  26.9       40       F 25-29                                               
738   384 MARK JORDAN              M      OKEMOS               MI    US      1:34:17 1:29:34 18:01 61  29.4       21       M 60-64                                               
739   446 Tonia Luna               F      lansing              MI    US      1:30:40 1:29:38 18:01 42  27.9       61       F 40-44      farm bureau                              
740   707 Stephanie White          F      st johns             MI    US      1:30:40 1:29:39 18:02 37  27.2       61       F 35-39      farm bureau                              
741   385 SANDY JORDAN             F      OKEMOS               MI    US      1:35:36 1:30:54 18:17 60  33.7       41       F 60-64                                               
742   757 Jamie Backlund           F      Mason                MI    US      1:33:46 1:32:50 18:40 29  25.9       41       F 25-29      Everett Unified Cross Country            
743   792 Roberta Glennen-Rule     F      Lansing              MI    US      1:33:48 1:32:51 18:40 16  27.0       10       F 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
744   782 Jermaine Davis           M      Lansing              MI    US      1:33:48 1:32:51 18:40 16  23.3       17       M 15-19      Everett Unified Cross Country            
745   790 Bernadetter Garibay      F      Lansing              MI    US      1:33:47 1:32:51 18:40 49  28.8       52       F 45-49      Everett Unified Cross Country            
746   332 Jennie Harwood-Schlaack  F      Lansing              MI    US      1:34:47 1:33:33 18:49 48  28.3       53       F 45-49                                               
747   241 Marilyn Douglas          F      Williamston          MI    US      1:34:59 1:33:47 18:51 63  34.0       42       F 60-64                                               
748   503 Melissa Nims             F      Williamston          MI    US      1:35:00 1:33:49 18:52 37  26.0       62       F 35-39                                               
749   862 Madolin Welch            F      Holt                 MI    US      1:35:00 1:34:01 18:54 23  25.6       37       F 20-24                                               
750   852 Morgan Stevens           F      Lansing              MI    US      1:35:00 1:34:01 18:54 20  25.6       38       F 20-24                                               
751   382 ADAM JORDAN              M      OKEMOS               MI    US      1:34:18 1:34:18 18:58 26  22.5       18       M 25-29                                               
752   777 Patricia Croom           F      EAST LANSING         MI    US      1:35:41 1:34:35 19:01 57  31.1       44       F 55-59                                               
753   752 Emily Adams              F      Haslett              MI    US      1:36:04 1:34:42 19:03 36  25.6       63       F 35-39                                               
754   758 Chris Bargerstock        F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:36:33 1:35:25 19:11 50  28.4       51       F 50-54                                               
755   506 Katie Nurnenberg         F      OKEMOS               MI    US      1:35:37 1:35:37 19:14 19  25.2       11       F 15-19                                               
756   799 Melissa Hayes            F      Haslett              MI    US      1:36:04 1:36:04 19:19 41  25.9       62       F 40-44      Women’s 5K Training Team                
757   276 Kaitlin Flannery         F      Mason                MI    US      1:37:41 1:36:22 19:23 24  24.9       39       F 20-24                                               
758   558 Jill Rinckey             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:37:43 1:36:23 19:23 33  25.0       55       F 30-34                                               
759   294 Steve Garske             M      Mason                MI    US      1:37:42 1:36:24 19:23 26  22.0       19       M 25-29                                               
760   450 Gayle Main               F      East Lansing         MI    US      1:38:07 1:36:56 19:29 66  34.3       14       F 65-69      Coach Q's Crew                           
761   501 Debbie Nimphie           F      Bath                 MI    US      1:38:09 1:36:59 19:30 64  33.3       43       F 60-64                                               
762   502 Jack Nimphie             M      Bath                 MI    US      1:38:10 1:36:59 19:30 66  28.4       14       M 65-69                                               
763   855 Wendy Tait               F      Lansing              MI    US      1:39:32 1:38:49 19:52 36  24.6       64       F 35-39                                               
764   166 Dennis Brosky            M      Williamston          MI    US      1:47:01 1:45:51 21:17 67  26.2       15       M 65-69      Coach Q's Crew                           
765   167 Judy Brosky              F      Williamston          MI    US      1:57:01 1:55:50 23:18 66  28.7       15       F 65-69      Coach Q's Crew                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Emmanue Korir 979 35  1       M      Lansing MI US 23:59 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Cally MacUmber 936 25  7       F      Rochester Hills MI US 27:24 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 646 52  11      M      Lansing MI US 28:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Vanessa Cook 203 48  40      F      East Lansing MI US 33:14 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dan Dixon 233 51  13      M      Jackson MI US 28:26 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Vincent 683 51  41      F      Jackson MI US 33:14 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. Lehnst         891 11  22      M      East Lansing MI US 30:54 
2     Griffin Doran     238 14  36      M      Haslett MI US      32:37 
3     Paul Schmidt      592 14  37      M      Haslett MI US      32:37 
4     G. Armbrustmacher 111 12  77      M      Saint Johns MI US  37:09 
5     Xander Thelen     665 13  310     M      Haslett MI US      47:36 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     William Spagnuolo 947 19  19      M      Bath MI US    29:41 
2     Robert McQuaid    822 16  47      M      Okemos MI US  34:22 
3     Kyle Rummel       575 16  48      M      Okemos MI US  34:23 
4     Jacob Aufdemberge 950 15  67      M      Redford MI US 36:29 
5     Connor Pelfrey    530 17  71      M      Haslett MI US 36:49 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Zacchaeus Widner 709 24  2       M      Lansing MI US          24:42 
2     Joey Burelle     178 24  3       M      Sterling Heights MI US 26:55 
3     Colin Riley      557 23  4       M      Northville MI US       26:59 
4     Trent Johnson    379 22  5       M      Northville MI US       27:13 
5     Jeff Girbach     305 24  8       M      Okemos MI US           27:31 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jason Mahakian   956 26  6       M      Farmington Hills MI US 27:19 
2     Elliot Rudert    569 27  15      M      East Lansing MI US     28:35 
3     David McComb     949 27  20      M      Lansing MI US          29:57 
4     Charles Hornburg 870 26  30      M      Lansing MI US          31:56 
5     Michael Kelly    394 26  34      M      East Lansing MI US     32:32 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Marc Wilson   722 32  18      M      East Lansing MI US 29:32 
2     Justin Thomas 667 33  27      M      lansing MI US      31:41 
3     Eben Osgood   513 32  39      M      Lansing MI US      33:02 
4     Keith Parrott 523 33  44      M      Saint Johns MI US  34:01 
5     Eric Purkiss  836 31  54      M      Okemos MI US       35:33 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     BJ Tomanek      670 35  21      M      Shepherd MI US  30:41 
2     Brendon Thiede  666 37  25      M      Holt MI US      31:14 
3     Mike Butler     770 37  32      M      ypsilanti MI US 31:59 
4     Nathan Stuart   645 38  38      M      Haslett MI US   32:42 
5     Jamie Rytlewski 581 38  45      M      Okemos MI US    34:02 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 426 43  17      M      Perry MI US        29:26 
2     Duane Brown      959 42  43      M      Mason MI US        34:00 
3     Andy Buhl        769 43  46      M      East lansing MI US 34:06 
4     Jey Zubal        868 40  51      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 35:02 
5     Jeremy Herliczek 340 41  56      M      Lansing MI US      35:35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joel Henry      903 49  33      M      Haslett MI US 32:06 
2     Daniel Homer    357 47  49      M      Haslett MI US 34:32 
3     Roger Yob       969 48  57      M      Clare MI US   35:37 
4     Michael Van Oss 858 49  60      M      Haslett MI US 35:56 
5     Teryl Hammill   319 47  93      M      Okemos MI US  38:05 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 952 50  16      M      Redford MI US      28:36 
2     Michael Hammond  970 54  24      M      Potterville MI US  30:57 
3     Kelly Moffatt    825 51  55      M      east lansing MI US 35:34 
4     Karl Suni        650 54  79      M      Lansing MI US      37:21 
5     Mark Palmer      520 50  136     M      Saint Johns MI US  40:21 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Simon Petersen-Jones 535 55  61      M      Okemos MI US 36:08 
2     Neil Wright          902 57  65      M                   36:24 
3     Rique Campa          771 59  80      M      Perry MI US  37:23 
4     Bruce Devereaux      229 59  132     M      BATH MI US   40:14 
5     Mark Wickard         924 58  169     M                   41:53 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Coleman      943 64  66      M      Lansing MI US      36:29 
2     Gerard Wilbrink   711 62  87      M      Okemos MI US       37:46 
3     Michael Zaroukian 739 61  88      M      Okemos MI US       37:49 
4     Richard Hayhoe    336 63  101     M      East Lansing MI US 38:39 
5     Patrick Duff      248 61  110     M      Portland MI US     39:08 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     George Jackson 876 67  97      M      Williamston MI US  38:12 
2     Steve Kreft    813 65  112     M      Grand Ledge MI US  39:19 
3     Jim Carter     918 67  118     M      Okemos MI US       39:47 
4     Sam Underwood  676 67  144     M      East Lansing MI US 40:39 
5     Thomas Hammond 322 68  171     M      Okemos MI US       41:55 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Don Owens        515 71  95      M      Naples FL US       38:09 
2     Dan Talhelm      658 74  180     M      East Lansing MI US 42:22 
3     Bill Keller      389 74  185     M      Lansing MI US      42:24 
4     Andre Cunningham 747 73  288     M      Lansing MI US      46:36 
5     John Hayes       335 71  547     M      Williamston MI US  59:02 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JOSEPH TOTH  672 78  366     M      Okemos MI US     50:01   
2     Gary Koelsch 410 75  445     M      Lansing MI US    52:31   
3     Jim Wilson   720 78  466     M      Mason MI US      53:41   
4     Robert Rich  554 77  596     M      Williamson MI US 1:03:29 
5     George Bird  146 76  662     M      Holt MI US       1:11:27 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bobby Crim   210 83  528     M      grand ledge MI US 57:27   
2     William Rude 567 81  682     M      Lansing MI US     1:14:58 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kimberlee Bleicher 150 45  120     F      Lansing MI US     39:50 
2     Cambria Spaulding  629 14  239     F      Bath MI US        44:45 
3     Addie Somers       625 13  271     F      Fowler MI US      45:48 
4     Jada Palmer        519 13  274     F      St. Johns MI US   45:50 
5     V. Wasilevich      697 11  509     F      Grand Ledge MI US 55:40 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julia Haas           315 15  297     F      East Lansing MI US 47:09   
2     Vivian H             797 15  490     F      Lansing MI US      54:47   
3     Averie Nicole Harris 927 19  614     F                         1:05:28 
4     Kait Kmetz           406 15  640     F      Portland MI US     1:09:00 
5     Joi Thurman          856 15  677     F      Lansing MI US      1:13:54 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Bethony Sachtleben 939 23  9       F      Rochester Hills MI US 27:45 
2     Melanie Brender    937 23  10      F      Rochester MI US       27:55 
3     Dai Miller         938 23  12      F      Rochester MI US       28:17 
4     Madeline Sciarini  848 22  74      F      Haslett MI US         37:00 
5     Emma Winn          867 22  82      F      Grand Blanc MI US     37:33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rachel McFarlane 469 25  14      F      Jacksonville FL US 28:26 
2     Lindsay Doherty  958 25  28      F      Wixom MI US        31:44 
3     Liz McComb       861 26  31      F      Dewitt MI US       31:57 
4     Lindsey Skrocki  613 29  58      F      Lansing MI US      35:38 
5     Audrey Lovett    935 29  64      F                         36:16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kelly Wilson    721 32  42      F      East Lansing MI US 33:59 
2     Katie Simcock   609 30  70      F      Lansing MI US      36:32 
3     Alison Smith    930 33  177     F                         42:17 
4     Bonnie Cardillo 928 34  179     F                         42:21 
5     Alissa Spitzley 632 32  188     F      Westphalia MI US   42:35 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Erin Clason    197 37  26      F      Grand Rapids MI US 31:20 
2     Renee Gutzman  314 39  99      F      Laingsburg MI US   38:22 
3     Jenny Essell   267 36  103     F      East Lansing MI US 38:46 
4     Lisa Rozen     565 39  111     F      St Johns MI US     39:16 
5     Tracy Grennell 309 36  119     F      Bath MI US         39:49 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lainie Buckles       897 40  102     F      Lansing MI US     38:42 
2     Alys Long            441 41  121     F      Lansing MI US     39:52 
3     Julie Haibritler     921 44  138     F                        40:24 
4     Amy Worthing         734 43  146     F      Laingsburg MI US  40:41 
5     Jamie Armbrustmacher 112 43  147     F      saint johns MI US 40:41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Nicole Brillantes    972 45  78      F      East Lansing MI US        37:12 
2     Tammy Chick          192 49  83      F      Williamston MI US         37:36 
3     Amy Blaising-Wallace 148 45  84      F      East LansingLansing MI US 37:37 
4     Kari Simon-Pieters   971 45  106     F      Saint Johns MI US         38:50 
5     Radka Todorova       669 49  137     F      Okemos MI US              40:23 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ruth Schultz     598 50  126     F      Okemos MI US      40:02 
2     Holly Richardson 556 52  133     F      Lansing MI US     40:15 
3     Debbie Bellant   140 51  141     F      Lansing MI US     40:34 
4     Lori Morris      827 54  145     F      Webberville MI US 40:39 
5     Amy Willing      715 51  183     F      Lansing MI US     42:24 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Maryellen Stornant 642 55  59      F      Lansing MI US      35:41 
2     Sarah E Murphy     494 56  91      F      Leslie MI US       38:03 
3     Cindy Wigman       710 59  153     F      Lansing MI US      41:02 
4     Amy Bagnasco       121 55  219     F      East Lansing MI US 43:53 
5     Claudette Charney  772 56  223     F      Osseo MI US        43:57 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kim Bane             129 60  128     F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:10 
2     Linda Marx           459 60  178     F      East Lansing MI US 42:18 
3     Ellen Dykstra Wilcox 251 60  214     F      Caledonia MI US    43:47 
4     Jean Bolley          154 63  222     F      Bath MI US         43:57 
5     Jennifer LaHaie      814 60  226     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:03 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Laurie Ruiz    573 65  241     F      Lansing MI US      44:48 
2     Joanne Olin    509 66  244     F      Bath MI US         44:50 
3     Patty Degnan   225 65  262     F      East Lansing MI US 45:21 
4     Mary Trebilock 674 67  390     F      Haslett MI US      50:41 
5     Jann Nestell   498 66  407     F      Williamston MI US  51:17 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen     663 70  467     F      Saint Johns MI US 53:43   
2     Beth Hubbell    361 73  606     F      Haslett MI US     1:04:18 
3     Elaine High     346 71  628     F      Okemos MI US      1:07:16 
4     Lorraine Snyder 621 71  678     F      Owosso MI US      1:13:55 
5     Elena Keller    390 71  684     F      Lansing MI US     1:15:53 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alice Florida 279 77  609     F      Lansing MI US 1:05:01 

Embed Code