9th Annual Oktoberfast at Kingsbury Country Day School

Sat October 5, 2019 Oxford, MI US 48370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     599 Christian Stoehr    M      Oakland                  MI    US      23:26   23:26   7:33  39  58.1       1        M 1-99   
2     603 Eric Buchanan       M                                             23:47   23:47   7:39  51  62.5       2        M 1-99   
3     552 Mike Lawrence       M      Oxford                   MI    US      24:04   24:04   7:45  29  54.0       3        M 1-99   
4     592 Steve Shalayko      M      Lapeer                   MI    US      24:20   24:20   7:50  28  53.4       4        M 1-99   
5     564 David Poirier       M      Oxford                   MI    US      25:21   25:21   8:10  30  51.3       5        M 1-99   
6     575 P. Rushlow          F      Dryden                   MI    US      25:48   25:48   8:18  12  63.9       1        F 1-99   
7     605 Holly Eason         F      Almont                   MI    US      26:08   26:08   8:25  37  57.3       2        F 1-99   
8     604 David Sauve         M                                             26:29   26:29   8:31  47  54.4       6        M 1-99   
9     531 A. Halushka         M      Oakland                  MI    US      26:31   26:31   8:32  12  54.4       7        M 1-99   
10    606 Dan Nelder          M                                             26:36   26:36   8:34  35  49.9       8        M 1-99   
11    591 E. Kozlowski        M      Oakland                  MI    US      26:49   26:49   8:38  10  57.9       9        M 1-99   
12    524 Jake Fulkerson      M      South Oakland            MI    US      28:03   28:03   9:02  13  50.0       10       M 1-99   
13    545 T. Keehn            M      Oakland Twp              MI    US      28:06   28:06   9:03  12  51.4       11       M 1-99   
14    585 Mike Hendrick       M                                             28:09   28:09   9:04  56  54.9       12       M 1-99   
15    569 Liana Randazzo      F      Almont                   MI    US      28:25   28:25   9:09  30  52.0       3        F 1-99   
16    550 N. Lagest           M      Ortonville               MI    US      28:33   28:33   9:11  8   60.2       13       M 1-99   
17    561 Berryl Nuccio       F      Ortonville               MI    US      28:39   28:39   9:13  34  51.8       4        F 1-99   
18    586 Laura McNew         F      Auburn Hills             MI    US      28:47   28:47   9:16  32  51.4       5        F 1-99   
19    549 Candace Lagest      F      Ortonville               MI    US      29:28   29:28   9:29  38  51.0       6        F 1-99   
20    572 Natalie Rascher     F      Ortonville               MI    US      29:38   29:38   9:32  34  50.1       7        F 1-99   
21    577 Jonathan Schemke    M      Auburn Hills             MI    US      29:41   29:41   9:33  38  45.5       14       M 1-99   
22    613 Svenson Lasse       M                                             29:46   29:46   9:35  47  48.4       15       M 1-99   
23    579 Lauren Shalayko     F      Royal Oak                MI    US      29:59   29:59   9:39  31  49.2       8        F 1-99   
24    516 Michelle DeCook     F      Oxford                   MI    US      30:20   30:20   9:46  36  49.1       9        F 1-99   
25    547 C. Kreiter          F      RochesterRochester Hills MI    US      31:05   31:05   10:00 10  55.9       10       F 1-99   
26    548 Christoph Kreiter   M      RochesterRochester Hills MI    US      31:07   31:07   10:01 40  44.1       16       M 1-99   
27    554 Dwayne Malley       M      Leonard                  MI    US      31:17   31:17   10:04 46  45.8       17       M 1-99   
28    522 Jessica Filiatrault F      Oxford                   MI    US      31:20   31:20   10:05 33  47.2       11       F 1-99   
29    515 Jennifer Copioli    F      Romeo                    MI    US      32:03   32:03   10:19 41  47.6       12       F 1-99   
30    512 A. Cichowski        F      Rochester                MI    US      32:20   32:20   10:24 9   55.5       13       F 1-99   
31    518 Julie Dubey         F      Rochester                MI    US      32:25   32:25   10:26 38  46.3       14       F 1-99   
32    610 Teresa James        F      Oxford                   MI    US      32:58   32:58   10:37 57  54.2       15       F 1-99   
33    536 Kristen Henkels     F      Oakland                  MI    US      33:05   33:05   10:39 39  45.6       16       F 1-99   
34    551 Lauren Lawrence     F      Oxford                   MI    US      33:07   33:07   10:40 29  44.6       17       F 1-99   
35    509 Tom Buysse          M      Rochester                MI    US      33:11   33:11   10:41 57  47.0       18       M 1-99   
36    557 McKiernan McKiernan F      Oxford                   MI    US      33:12   33:12   10:41 52  50.9       18       F 1-99   
37    590 Aurora Schultz      F      Rochester HIlls          MI    US      33:28   33:28   10:46 13  48.2       19       F 1-99   
38    593 T. Gildner          F      Rochester                MI    US      33:47   33:47   10:52 12  48.8       20       F 1-99   
39    594 Sara Gildner        F      Rochester                MI    US      33:47   33:47   10:52 41  45.1       21       F 1-99   
40    574 B. Rushlow          F      Dryden                   MI    US      33:50   33:50   10:53 12  48.7       22       F 1-99   
41    542 Tricha Hughes       F      Oxford                   MI    US      33:50   33:50   10:53 38  44.4       23       F 1-99   
42    563 Melanie Oakley      F      Metamora                 MI    US      33:59   33:59   10:56 47  47.1       24       F 1-99   
43    514 Kimberly Clark      F      Sterling Heights         MI    US      34:01   34:01   10:57 45  46.2       25       F 1-99   
44    513 Chris Clark         M      Sterling Heights         MI    US      34:07   34:07   10:59 57  45.7       19       M 1-99   
45    571 M. Rascher          F      Ortonville               MI    US      34:51   34:51   11:13 11  48.5       26       F 1-99   
46    526 T. Fulkerson        F      South Oakland            MI    US      34:53   34:53   11:14 11  48.4       27       F 1-99   
47    570 C. Rascher          M      Ortonville               MI    US      34:54   34:54   11:14 9   46.7       20       M 1-99   
48    519 L. Dubey            M      Rochester                MI    US      34:57   34:57   11:15 10  44.4       21       M 1-99   
49    541 Georgia Howe        F      Rochester                MI    US      35:26   35:26   11:24 13  45.5       28       F 1-99   
50    527 M. Gammon           F                                             35:34   35:34   11:27 8   52.2       29       F 1-99   
51    612 Jake Purdy          M                                             35:47   35:47   11:31 17  36.6       22       M 1-99   
52    600 Tiffany Stoehr      F      Oakland                  MI    US      35:50   35:50   11:32 38  41.9       30       F 1-99   
53    537 Adam Herron         M                                             37:00   37:00   11:55 99  151.0      23       M 1-99   
54    609 Allan James         M      Oxford                   MI    US      37:35   37:35   12:06 60  42.5       24       M 1-99   
55    517 Amber Delisi        F      Rochester                MI    US      38:16   38:16   12:19 39  39.4       31       F 1-99   
56    555 Heather Mangin      F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      38:24   38:24   12:22 30  38.5       32       F 1-99   
57    511 Z. Castle           M      Oxford                   MI    US      39:29   39:29   12:43 10  39.3       25       M 1-99   
58    568 Kelly Quisenberry   F      Ortonville               MI    US      40:53   40:53   13:10 32  36.2       33       F 1-99   
59    553 Shawna Lubinski     F      Ortonville               MI    US      41:49   41:49   13:28 32  35.4       34       F 1-99   
60    602 Patrick Fitzsimons  M                                             43:42   43:42   14:04 13  32.1       26       M 1-99   
61    501 C. Baird            M      Metamora                 MI    US      43:48   43:48   14:06 10  35.5       27       M 1-99   
62    560 Jenny Nierhaus      F      Oakland                  MI    US      44:10   44:10   14:13 47  36.2       35       F 1-99   
63    558 Jessica Mikolowski  F      Oakland                  MI    US      44:30   44:30   14:19 32  33.2       36       F 1-99   
64    607 T. Nelder           M                                             45:26   45:26   14:37 10  34.2       28       M 1-99   
65    532 Lisa Haluskha       F      Oakland                  MI    US      45:36   45:36   14:41 54  37.9       37       F 1-99   
66    582 Sharyl Thomas       F      Rochester                MI    US      47:03   47:03   15:09 47  34.0       38       F 1-99   
67    573 T. Rascher          F      Ortonville               MI    US      47:26   47:26   15:16 8   39.1       39       F 1-99   
68    608 E. Roberts          M                                             53:40   53:40   17:16 11  27.8       29       M 1-99   
69    502 Rick Baird          M      Metamora                 MI    US      55:26   55:26   17:51 49  26.4       30       M 1-99   
70    503 Rochelle Baird      F      Metamora                 MI    US      55:28   55:28   17:51 51  30.1       40       F 1-99   
71    581 Linda Spencer       F      Oxford                   MI    US      56:06   56:06   18:03 59  32.7       41       F 1-99   
72    556 Sarah Maurer        F      Metamora                 MI    US      56:11   56:11   18:05 40  27.0       42       F 1-99   
73    580 Kimberly Smith      F      Oxford                   MI    US      57:44   57:44   18:35 40  26.3       43       F 1-99   
74    567 Kristina Puruleski  F      Clinton Township         MI    US      57:52   57:52   18:38 32  25.5       44       F 1-99   
75    584 Heather Wills       F      Ortonville               MI    US      58:37   58:37   18:52 39  25.7       45       F 1-99   
76    565 Lori Posey          F      Leonard                  MI    US      58:41   58:41   18:53 40  25.8       46       F 1-99   
77    504 Cory Borton         M      Lake Orion               MI    US      59:06   59:06   19:01 44  23.9       31       M 1-99   
78    505 J. Borton           M      Lake Orion               MI    US      59:08   59:08   19:02 7   30.9       32       M 1-99   
79    543 Rick Keehn          M      Oakland Township         MI    US      59:37   59:37   19:11 57  26.1       33       M 1-99   
80    559 Casey Miller        F      Oxford                   MI    US      1:06:06 1:06:06 21:17 28  22.3       47       F 1-99   
81    520 Alyssa Fielder      F      Lapeer                   MI    US      1:06:13 1:06:13 21:19 25  22.3       48       F 1-99   
82    539 Greg Herron         M      Oxford                   MI    US      1:06:24 1:06:24 21:22 42  20.9       34       M 1-99   
83    538 Emily Herron        F      Oxford                   MI    US      1:06:25 1:06:25 21:23 99  100.9      49       F 1-99   
84    540 Lizzy Herron        F                                             1:06:26 1:06:26 21:23 99  100.9      50       F 1-99   
85    521 Amy Filiatrault     F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:06:27 1:06:27 21:23 58  27.2       51       F 1-99   
86    595 Arica Schmehl       F      Lake Orion               MI    US      1:06:28 1:06:28 21:24 60  27.9       52       F 1-99   
87    596 Patty Hester        F      Clarkston                MI    US      1:06:29 1:06:29 21:24 64  29.3       53       F 1-99   
88    510 Kim Castle          F      Oxford                   MI    US      1:08:47 1:08:47 22:08 50  24.0       54       F 1-99   
89    506 Kathryn Borton      F      Lake Orion               MI    US      1:08:54 1:08:54 22:11 44  22.6       55       F 1-99   
90    507 O. Borton           M      Lake Orion               MI    US      1:09:05 1:09:05 22:14 10  22.5       35       M 1-99   
91    576 Adam Schemke        M      Milford                  MI    US      1:11:27 1:11:27 23:00 36  18.7       36       M 1-99   
92    578 Sandra Schemke      F      Milford                  MI    US      1:11:31 1:11:31 23:01 71  29.9       56       F 1-99   
93    508 Chiara Buysse       F      Rochester                MI    US      1:13:31 1:13:31 23:40 51  22.7       57       F 1-99   
94    546 Nathalie Kethe      F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      1:13:32 1:13:32 23:40 48  22.0       58       F 1-99   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.