9th Annual Oktoberfast at Kingsbury Country Day School

Sat October 5, 2019 Oxford, MI US 48370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     408 Jessica Denver            F                                     21:17   21:15   6:50  16  71.8       1        F Open   
2     412 Brian Coles               M                                     22:37   22:35   7:16  38  59.9       1        M Open   
3     82  Craig Mulhinch            M      Troy             MI    US      22:55   22:52   7:22  57  68.1       2        M Open   
                                                                                                               1        M 1-99   
4     413 Keith Brennan             M                                     23:01   22:58   7:24  36  58.1       3        M Open   
5     407 Brad Denver               M                                     23:18   23:15   7:29  48  62.5       1        M 1-99   
6     97  Jonathan Dreffs           M      Leonard          MI    US      24:02   23:58   7:43  39  56.8       3        M Open   
                                                                                                               2        M 1-99   
7     87  Michael Hendrick          M      Columbiaville    MI    US      24:11   24:07   7:46  57  64.6       3        M 1-99   
8     98  Andrea Dreffs             F      Leonard          MI    US      24:29   24:26   7:52  37  61.3       2        F Open   
9     92  David Scovic              M      Oxford           MI    US      24:51   24:44   7:58  48  58.8       4        M 1-99   
10    73  Jessica Lupi              F      Ortonville       MI    US      25:10   25:08   8:05  32  58.8       3        F Open   
11    411 Holly Eason               F      Almont           MI    US      25:19   25:14   8:07  38  59.5       1        F 1-99   
12    67  N. Lagest                 M      Ortonville       MI    US      26:20   26:15   8:27  9   62.0       5        M 1-99   
13    88  Megan Grezeszak           F      Cedar            MI    US      26:24   26:18   8:28  34  56.4       2        F 1-99   
14    62  Lauren Orchell            F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      26:22   26:19   8:28  37  56.9       3        F 1-99   
15    409 David Poirier             M      Oxford           MI    US      26:54   26:47   8:37  31  48.7       6        M 1-99   
16    79  Henry Hohner              M      Washington       MI    US      27:17   27:15   8:46  13  51.5       7        M 1-99   
17    18  Christoph Kreiter         M      Rochester        MI    US      27:53   27:47   8:57  41  49.7       8        M 1-99   
18    19  C. Kreiter                F      Rochester        MI    US      27:53   27:48   8:57  11  60.8       4        F 1-99   
19    23  Kyle jackson              M      Oxford           MI    US      28:24   28:10   9:04  32  46.4       9        M 1-99   
20    1   David Gillies             M      Memphis          MI    US      28:17   28:13   9:05  41  48.9       10       M 1-99   
21    89  Dayna Elenis              F      Oxford           MI    US      28:50   28:24   9:08  34  52.2       5        F 1-99   
22    29  A. Herron                 M      Oxford           MI    US      29:15   29:13   9:24  11  51.1       11       M 1-99   
23    63  E. Kozlowski              M      Oakland          MI    US      29:32   29:31   9:30  11  50.5       12       M 1-99   
24    48  Andrew Halushka           M      Oakland          MI    US      29:32   29:32   9:30  13  47.5       13       M 1-99   
25    25  Taylor Gildner            F      Rochester        MI    US      30:04   29:57   9:38  13  53.8       6        F 1-99   
26    24  Sara Gildner              F      Rochester        MI    US      30:04   29:58   9:39  42  51.2       7        F 1-99   
27    66  Candace Lagest            F      Ortonville       MI    US      30:09   30:03   9:40  39  50.2       8        F 1-99   
28    416 Jessica Filiatrault       F      Oxford           MI    US      30:46   30:32   9:50  34  48.6       9        F 1-99   
29    410 Ryan Edwards              M                                     31:00   30:55   9:57  47  46.6       14       M 1-99   
30    418 Ana Hammad                F                                     31:41   31:13   10:03 33  47.4       10       F 1-99   
31    403 A. Svensson               M      Rochester        MI    US      31:29   31:22   10:06 10  49.5       15       M 1-99   
32    14  Patrick Zaremba           M      Ortonville       MI    US      32:18   31:55   10:16 49  45.8       16       M 1-99   
33    45  Jonathan Schemke          M      Auburn Hills     MI    US      32:09   32:03   10:19 39  42.5       17       M 1-99   
34    75  Kevin Byrnes              M      Rochester        MI    US      33:11   33:03   10:38 58  47.6       18       M 1-99   
35    100 Julie Maurer              F      Warren           MI    US      33:09   33:04   10:39 45  47.5       11       F 1-99   
36    96  L. Benson                 M      Metamora         MI    US      33:14   33:12   10:41 11  44.9       19       M 1-99   
37    74  Tom Buysse                M      Rochester        MI    US      33:22   33:13   10:41 58  47.3       20       M 1-99   
38    2   Jessica Zaremba           F      Ortonville       MI    US      33:35   33:14   10:42 35  44.7       12       F 1-99   
39    405 Michelle Manare           F      Dryden           MI    US      33:24   33:18   10:43 31  44.3       13       F 1-99   
40    72  Mary McKiernan            F      Oxford           MI    US      34:08   33:52   10:54 53  50.4       14       F 1-99   
41    31  Jennifer Copioli          F      Romeo            MI    US      34:05   33:56   10:55 42  45.2       15       F 1-99   
42    95  Jennifer DeMello-Johnson  F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      34:28   34:13   11:01 53  49.9       16       F 1-99   
43    17  Amelie Kreiter            F      Rochester        MI    US      34:29   34:17   11:02 44  45.5       17       F 1-99   
44    20  C. Kreiter                M      Rochester        MI    US      34:30   34:17   11:02 7   53.4       21       M 1-99   
45    10  Joseph Youngs             M      Highland         MI    US      36:46   36:22   11:42 59  43.5       22       M 1-99   
46    4   Sheree (Sharon) Tarockoff F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      36:43   36:27   11:44 64  53.5       18       F 1-99   
47    94  Judy Strzelecki           F      Oxford           MI    US      36:46   36:41   11:48 56  48.2       19       F 1-99   
48    15  Amber Delisi              F      Rochester        MI    US      38:13   37:57   12:13 40  40.0       20       F 1-99   
49    41  E. Lustig                 F      Oxford           MI    US      40:05   39:50   12:49 9   45.0       21       F 1-99   
50    39  James Lustig              M      Oxford           MI    US      40:06   40:01   12:53 45  35.5       23       M 1-99   
51    9   Renee Youngs              F      Highland         MI    US      41:18   40:53   13:10 54  42.2       22       F 1-99   
52    52  L. Bana                   M      Ortonville       MI    US      41:31   41:21   13:19 7   44.3       24       M 1-99   
53    61  lawrence hull             M      Waterford        MI    US      41:32   41:22   13:19 55  37.1       25       M 1-99   
54    85  Heather Ruhlman           F      Oxford           MI    US      43:45   43:33   14:01 33  34.0       23       F 1-99   
55    86  Amanda Provost            F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      43:56   43:45   14:05 31  33.8       24       F 1-99   
56    404 A. Svensson               F      Rochester        MI    US      44:41   44:33   14:20 8   41.7       25       F 1-99   
57    401 Lasse Svensson            M      Rochester        MI    US      44:44   44:36   14:21 47  32.3       26       M 1-99   
58    415 Edward Schowalter         M                                     47:13   47:13   15:12 49  31.0       27       M 1-99   
59    49  E. Roberts                M      Metamora         MI    US      47:30   47:29   15:17 12  30.4       28       M 1-99   
60    42  I. Lustig                 M      Oxford           MI    US      47:49   47:43   15:22 7   38.4       29       M 1-99   
61    417 M. Bicah                  M                                     48:05   47:57   15:26 10  32.4       30       M 1-99   
62    414 G. Thompson               M                                     48:05   47:57   15:26 10  32.4       31       M 1-99   
63    21  Adam Randels              M      Oxford           MI    US      48:50   48:40   15:40 40  28.2       32       M 1-99   
64    22  K. Randels                M      Oxford           MI    US      48:54   48:46   15:42 9   33.4       33       M 1-99   
65    449 E. Razzaque               F                                     49:59   49:16   15:51 7   39.1       26       F 1-99   
66    37  O. Kanzler                F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      49:56   49:29   15:56 7   39.0       27       F 1-99   
67    68  H. Lagest                 F      Ortonville       MI    US      50:00   49:33   15:57 7   38.9       28       F 1-99   
68    35  Mandy Kanzler             F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      50:00   49:33   15:57 40  30.6       29       F 1-99   
69    12  Zachary Olinzock          M      Highland         MI    US      52:26   52:04   16:46 25  24.9       34       M 1-99   
70    11  Kennedy Youngs            F      Highland         MI    US      52:26   52:04   16:46 23  28.4       30       F 1-99   
71    450 Brian Razzaque            M                                     53:29   52:45   16:59 41  26.2       35       M 1-99   
72    93  Laura McNew               F      Lake Angelus     MI    US      53:31   52:48   17:00 34  28.1       31       F 1-99   
73    33  C. Baird                  M      Metamora         MI    US      53:10   52:51   17:01 11  28.2       36       M 1-99   
74    44  Chris Zitny               M      Oxford           MI    US      53:07   53:03   17:05 55  28.9       37       M 1-99   
75    76  Janelle Land              F      Oxford           MI    US      53:07   53:03   17:05 42  28.9       32       F 1-99   
76    80  Sandra Ginger             F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      54:12   53:41   17:17 36  27.8       33       F 1-99   
77    40  Heather Lustig            F      Oxford           MI    US      53:51   53:45   17:18 44  29.0       34       F 1-99   
78    32  Rochelle Baird            F      Metamora         MI    US      54:40   54:22   17:30 52  31.1       35       F 1-99   
79    34  Richard Baird             M      Metamora         MI    US      54:58   54:39   17:35 50  27.0       38       M 1-99   
80    84  Michael Junek             M      Ortonville       MI    US      55:15   54:46   17:38 37  24.5       39       M 1-99   
81    83  Elizabeth Junek           F      Ortonville       MI    US      55:16   54:46   17:38 37  27.3       36       F 1-99   
82    64  B. Barris                 F      Oxford           MI    US      55:18   54:49   17:39 11  30.8       37       F 1-99   
83    65  Mali Barris               F      Oxford           MI    US      55:21   54:53   17:40 39  27.5       38       F 1-99   
84    36  A. Kanzler                M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      55:14   55:13   17:46 11  27.0       40       M 1-99   
85    30  Emily Herron              F      Oxford           MI    US      55:33   55:16   17:47 13  29.2       39       F 1-99   
86    55  MAYLIN BANA               F      Ortonville       MI    US      55:33   55:18   17:48 13  29.1       40       F 1-99   
87    28  Melissa Herron            F      Oxford           MI    US      55:33   55:19   17:48 42  27.7       41       F 1-99   
88    99  L. Herron                 F                                     55:33   55:20   17:49 6   36.4       42       F 1-99   
89    8   O. Borton                 M      Lake Orion       MI    US      56:04   55:45   17:57 11  26.8       41       M 1-99   
90    81  Michael Ginger            M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      56:58   56:28   18:10 38  23.9       42       M 1-99   
91    7   J. Borton                 M      Lake Orion       MI    US      58:25   58:06   18:42 8   29.6       43       M 1-99   
92    6   Cory Borton               M      Lake Orion       MI    US      58:32   58:11   18:44 45  24.4       44       M 1-99   
93    57  John Jurkovich            M      Metamora         MI    US      59:21   58:59   18:59 47  24.4       45       M 1-99   
94    56  Natalie Jurkovich         F      Metamora         MI    US      59:23   59:02   19:00 36  25.2       43       F 1-99   
95    5   Kathryn Borton            F      Lake Orion       MI    US      1:00:02 59:42   19:13 45  26.3       44       F 1-99   
96    54  Allen Bana                M      Ortonville       MI    US      1:01:35 1:01:18 19:44 52  24.4       46       M 1-99   
97    53  Lisa Bana                 F      Ortonville       MI    US      1:01:50 1:01:34 19:49 54  28.0       45       F 1-99   
98    46  Steven Saunders           M      Oxford           MI    US      1:02:42 1:02:20 20:04 42  22.3       47       M 1-99   
99    47  Bob Saunders              M      Warren           MI    US      1:02:43 1:02:21 20:04 71  28.4       48       M 1-99   
100   16  Shawna Lubinski           F      Ortonville       MI    US      1:03:43 1:03:17 20:22 33  23.4       46       F 1-99   
101   406 Stephanie Morris          F      Dryden           MI    US      1:03:44 1:03:19 20:23 32  23.3       47       F 1-99   
102   59  A. Thompson               M      Oxford           MI    US      1:05:57 1:05:29 21:05 6   30.1       49       M 1-99   
103   60  Katie Thompson            F      Oxford           MI    US      1:05:56 1:05:29 21:05 41  23.3       48       F 1-99   
104   58  A. Thompson               F      Oxford           MI    US      1:05:59 1:05:31 21:05 8   28.3       49       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Brian Coles    412 38  2       M                 22:35 
2     Craig Mulhinch 82  57  3       M      Troy MI US 22:52 
3     Keith Brennan  413 36  4       M                 22:58 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jessica Denver 408 16  1       F                       21:15 
2     Andrea Dreffs  98  37  8       F      Leonard MI US    24:26 
3     Jessica Lupi   73  32  10      F      Ortonville MI US 25:08 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Craig Mulhinch  82  57  3       M      Troy MI US    22:52 
1     Brad Denver     407 48  5       M                    23:15 
2     Jonathan Dreffs 97  39  6       M      Leonard MI US 23:58 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Holly Eason     411 38  11      F      Almont MI US          25:14 
2     Megan Grezeszak 88  34  13      F      Cedar MI US           26:18 
3     Lauren Orchell  62  37  14      F      Rochester Hills MI US 26:19 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.