9th Annual Oktoberfast at Kingsbury Country Day School

Sat October 5, 2019 Oxford, MI US 48370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     306 Donovan Vanitvelt   M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      20:36   20:36        17             1        M 1-99   
2     707 Aiden Benson        M      Metamora         MI    US      23:06   23:06        14             2        M 1-99   
3     756 Christian Stoehr    M      Oakland          MI    US      23:07   23:07        38             3        M 1-99   
4     767 Anthony Montante    M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      23:13   23:13        42             4        M 1-99   
5     736 Mike Lawrence       M      Oxford           MI    US      23:25   23:25        28             5        M 1-99   
6     710 David Poirier       M      Oxford           MI    US      24:21   24:21        29             6        M 1-99   
7     313 David Szovic        M                                     25:28   25:28        46             7        M 1-99   
8     309 Sarah Strahl        F      Waterford        MI    US      25:35   25:35        38             1        F 1-99   
9     725 N. LaGest           M      Ortonville       MI    US      25:58   25:58        7              8        M 1-99   
10    724 Candace Lagest      F      Ortonville       MI    US      25:59   25:59        37             2        F 1-99   
11    762 Holly Eason         F      Almont           MI    US      26:04   26:04        36             3        F 1-99   
12    758 Ashley Gammon       F      Rochester        MI    US      27:12   27:12        34             4        F 1-99   
13    734 Matthew Thompson    M      Clarkston        MI    US      27:25   27:25        42             9        M 1-99   
14    708 Ethan Benson        M      Metamora         MI    US      28:01   28:01        16             10       M 1-99   
15    705 P. Rushlow          F      Oxford           MI    US      28:42   28:42        11             5        F 1-99   
16    704 Tim Collins         M      Oxford           MI    US      28:43   28:43        38             11       M 1-99   
17    305 David Fulkerson     M      Oakland          MI    US      29:11   29:11        49             12       M 1-99   
18    307 Derek Avey          M      Elizabethtown    KY    US      29:12   29:12        46             13       M 1-99   
19    728 Krista Malley       F      Sterling Heights MI    US      29:48   29:48        44             6        F 1-99   
20    740 Christoph Kreiter   M      Rochester        MI    US      30:19   30:19        39             14       M 1-99   
21    759 John Marsh          M      Oxford           MI    US      31:05   31:05        47             15       M 1-99   
22    722 J. Fulkerson        M      Oakland          MI    US      31:33   31:33        12             16       M 1-99   
23    723 T. Fulkerson        F      Oakland          MI    US      31:34   31:34        10             7        F 1-99   
24    729 Kristen Henkels     F      Oakland          MI    US      32:16   32:16        38             8        F 1-99   
25    302 Emily Grondin       F      Oxford           MI    US      32:19   32:19        13             9        F 1-99   
26    310 Erik Andreasen      M      Waterford        MI    US      32:38   32:38        38             17       M 1-99   
27    757 Michael Gammon      M      Rochester        MI    US      32:39   32:39        37             18       M 1-99   
28    768 Kendra Montante     F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      32:43   32:43        42             10       F 1-99   
29    730 Ian Shaffer         M      Oxford           MI    US      32:46   32:46        47             19       M 1-99   
30    753 Chris Zitny         M      Oxford           MI    US      32:47   32:47        53             20       M 1-99   
31    719 G. Howe             F      Rochester        MI    US      32:56   32:56        12             11       F 1-99   
32    304 Rachel Papke        F      Oxford           MI    US      33:26   33:26        32             12       F 1-99   
33    311 Tonya Bolton        F                                     33:51   33:51        46             13       F 1-99   
34    301 Amy Grondin         F      Oxford           MI    US      34:03   34:03        43             14       F 1-99   
35    735 Lauren Bennett      F      Oxford           MI    US      34:13   34:13        28             15       F 1-99   
36    312 Mark Kettonen       M                                     34:13   34:13        48             21       M 1-99   
37    737 Julie dubey         F      Rochester        MI    US      34:42   34:42        37             16       F 1-99   
38    727 Kimberly Clark      F      Sterling Heights MI    US      34:53   34:53        44             17       F 1-99   
39    726 Chris Clark         M      Sterling Heights MI    US      35:16   35:16        56             22       M 1-99   
40    751 Joleah Lombardo     F      Romeo            MI    US      36:45   36:45        37             18       F 1-99   
41    721 V. Schmaltz         F      Ortonville       MI    US      36:46   36:46        10             19       F 1-99   
42    706 I. Rushlow          F      Oxford           MI    US      36:55   36:55        11             20       F 1-99   
43    702 Tricha Hughes       F      Oxford           MI    US      37:06   37:06        37             21       F 1-99   
44    703 Krista Rushlow      F      Oxford           MI    US      37:06   37:06        38             22       F 1-99   
45    701 Shawna Lubinski     F      Ortonville       MI    US      38:09   38:09        31             23       F 1-99   
46    712 Melissa Herron      F      Oxford           MI    US      39:09   39:09        40             24       F 1-99   
47    713 E. Herron           F      Oxford           MI    US      39:09   39:09        11             25       F 1-99   
48    718 S. Pontillo         F      Oxford           MI    US      39:40   39:40        11             26       F 1-99   
49    717 A. Pontillo         F      Oxford           MI    US      39:44   39:44        11             27       F 1-99   
50    711 Devin Mulville      F      Utica            MI    US      41:14   41:14        28             28       F 1-99   
51    716 Courtney Selby      F      Almont           MI    US      41:15   41:15        29             29       F 1-99   
52    308 Beth Nuccio         F      Ortonville       MI    US      41:46   41:46        59             30       F 1-99   
53    738 Chris Nuccio        M      Ortonville       MI    US      41:47   41:47        30             23       M 1-99   
54    720 Natalie Schmaltz    F      Ortonville       MI    US      42:00   42:00        39             31       F 1-99   
55    750 Jamie Clark         F      Oxford           MI    US      43:00   43:00        33             32       F 1-99   
56    752 Holly Watt          F      Troy             MI    US      43:12   43:12        35             33       F 1-99   
57    764 Dave Follett        M      Oxford           MI    US      43:50   43:50        39             24       M 1-99   
58    739 Sharyl Thomas       F      Rochester        MI    US      44:29   44:29        46             34       F 1-99   
59    314 Teresa Hatzenbuhler F                                     47:13   47:13        36             35       F 1-99   
60    303 Katie Grover        F      Pontiac          MI    US      50:30   50:30        65             36       F 1-99   
61    748 C. Baird            M      Metamora         MI    US      51:34   51:34        9              25       M 1-99   
62    763 Stephanie Morris    F      Dryden           MI    US      51:49   51:49        30             37       F 1-99   
63    747 Rochelle Baird      F      Metamora         MI    US      51:52   51:52        50             38       F 1-99   
64    749 Richard Baird       M      Metamora         MI    US      51:52   51:52        48             26       M 1-99   
65    754 Linda Spencer       F      Oxford           MI    US      53:34   53:34        58             39       F 1-99   
66    742 Heather Wills       F      Ortonville       MI    US      53:35   53:35        38             40       F 1-99   
67    731 Judy Strzelecki     F      Oxford           MI    US      59:40   59:40        54             41       F 1-99   
68    755 Julie Chreston      F      Dryden           MI    US      59:41   59:41        51             42       F 1-99   
69    766 Mary Tyler          F      Risingsun        OH    US      59:54   59:54        65             43       F 1-99   
70    765 Mandy Patouhas      F      Oxford           MI    US      1:00:09 1:00:09      40             44       F 1-99   
71    317 Stephanie Jones     F                                     1:07:03 1:07:03      34             45       F 1-99   
72    743 Leesha Aseltine     F      Davison          MI    US      1:07:08 1:07:08      60             46       F 1-99   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.