Cider Rush 5k & Donut Dash 1 Miler

Sat September 29, 2018 Charlotte, MI US 48813 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                           Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     758 Sam Bruinsma              M      22:04.3   7:07  14  62.0       1        M Overall 
2     833 Daniel Murray             M      22:40.0   7:19  33  57.7       1        M 30-34   
3     756 Abbie Nelson              F      24:03.3   7:46  32  61.2       1        F Overall 
4     836 Carson Lenzinger          M      24:29.1   7:54  13  57.2       1        M 0-14    
5     834 Jenna Edwards             F      26:43.7   8:37  25  55.0       1        F 25-29   
6     809 R. Latchaw                M      26:47.8   8:39  10  57.8       2        M 0-14    
7     768 M. Tennes                 F      26:54.8   8:41  12  61.0       1        F 0-14    
8     840 Brian Kane                M      27:01.7   8:43  47  53.1       1        M Master  
9     792 Kelsey Fisher             F      27:05.9   8:44  23  54.3       1        F 20-24   
10    844 Teddy Sobleskey           M      27:12.0   8:46  22  47.5       1        M 20-24   
11    784 M. Berry                  M      27:55.9   9:01  10  55.5       3        M 0-14    
12    783 Trisha Berry              F      27:56.2   9:01  39  53.8       1        F 35-39   
13    800 Phil "Puma" Mata          M      28:42.2   9:16  47  50.0       1        M 45-49   
14    795 Charles Bucienski         M      28:54.9   9:20  49  50.4       2        M 45-49   
15    799 Shaun Fillwock            M      29:00.5   9:21  21  44.6       2        M 20-24   
16    802 Meggin Heeney             F      29:13.8   9:26  30  50.3       1        F 30-34   
17    781 Richard Lehman            M      29:18.2   9:27  34  44.9       2        M 30-34   
18    807 Lydia Rill                F      29:19.7   9:28  26  50.2       2        F 25-29   
19    806 Rich Price                M      29:19.8   9:28  34  44.8       3        M 30-34   
20    760 Natalie Klee              F      29:38.0   9:34  18  49.9       1        F 15-19   
21    785 Kayleigh Dennis           F      29:50.9   9:38  27  49.3       3        F 25-29   
22    843 Chuck Lawson              M      30:07.4   9:43  67  56.1       1        M 60-97   
23    835 Julie Lenzinger           F      30:29.3   9:50  48  52.9       1        F Master  
24    786 Amber Dennis              F      30:42.8   9:54  28  47.9       4        F 25-29   
25    778 Lindsey Bliss             F      30:50.5   9:57  37  48.4       2        F 35-39   
26    776 William Shurlow           M      31:17.1   10:06 56  49.2       1        M 55-59   
27    751 Anonymous Participant     F      31:21.3   10:07 33  47.0       2        F 30-34   
28    827 Nate Lovaas               M      32:19.0   10:25 26  40.0       1        M 25-29   
29    831 Suzanne Smith             F      32:24.0   10:27 50  50.9       1        F 50-54   
30    815 Richard Garza             M      32:33.6   10:30 43  42.8       1        M 40-44   
31    832 Kendall Fernsler          F      32:34.5   10:30 19  45.2       2        F 15-19   
32    787 Sherry Gearhart           F      32:49.5   10:35 53  52.0       2        F 50-54   
33    794 Jennifer Bucienski        F      33:03.6   10:40 47  48.3       1        F 45-49   
34    798 Tyler Conway              M      33:31.5   10:49 21  38.6       3        M 20-24   
35    822 Melanie Keusch            F      33:34.2   10:50 20  43.8       2        F 20-24   
36    823 Megan Felice              F      33:35.1   10:50 19  43.8       3        F 15-19   
37    804 Ruben Ulbrich             M      33:44.7   10:53 29  38.4       2        M 25-29   
38    805 Tayler Chicoine           F      33:45.5   10:53 26  43.6       5        F 25-29   
39    814 Brittany Garza            F      34:10.5   11:01 25  43.0       6        F 25-29   
40    796 Amy Miller                F      34:45.3   11:13 40  43.5       1        F 40-44   
41    829 Jose Ybarra               M      35:11.5   11:21 50  41.8       1        M 50-54   
42    813 Kathleen Alanko           F      35:15.0   11:22 26  41.7       7        F 25-29   
43    757 Lee Nelson                M      35:57.1   11:36 36  36.9       1        M 35-39   
44    790 Sarah Brzezinski          F      36:01.2   11:37 33  40.9       3        F 30-34   
45    763 Amanda Richardson         F      36:12.4   11:41 24  40.6       3        F 20-24   
46    788 Kathy De Catur            F      36:15.9   11:42 52  46.5       3        F 50-54   
47    846 Anna Garrell              F      36:51.8   11:53 23  39.9       4        F 20-24   
48    848 Michael Dulay             M      36:51.9   11:54 28  35.1       3        M 25-29   
49    782 Linda Beck                F      37:07.8   11:59 63  51.9       1        F 60-97   
50    780 Alina Lehman              F      37:52.2   12:13 34  39.0       4        F 30-34   
51    820 A. Neeser                 M      38:36.9   12:27 10  40.1       4        M 0-14    
52    819 Katherine Neeser          F      38:37.3   12:28 29  38.1       8        F 25-29   
53    752 Roger Nelson              M      39:00.8   12:35 70  44.6       2        M 60-97   
54    826 Sarah Neeser              F      39:07.7   12:37 25  37.6       9        F 25-29   
55    821 L. Neeser                 F      39:07.7   12:37 8   47.2       2        F 0-14    
56    839 Benjamin Goodwin          M      39:10.1   12:38 26  33.0       4        M 25-29   
57    845 Theresa Vedder            F      39:19.2   12:41 49  41.5       2        F 45-49   
58    838 Rachelle Speelman         F      39:31.6   12:45 31  37.2       5        F 30-34   
59    812 Anna Overholt             F      40:26.5   13:03 17  37.0       4        F 15-19   
60    817 D. Losey                  F      41:15.0   13:18 11  40.8       3        F 0-14    
61    816 Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm F      41:23.6   13:21 42  37.0       2        F 40-44   
62    818 B. Losey                  F      41:25.0   13:22 12  39.6       4        F 0-14    
63    837 Jessica Dornan            F      42:01.0   13:33 27  35.0       10       F 25-29   
64    759 Rachel Klee               F      43:00.4   13:52 23  34.2       5        F 20-24   
65    847 Alison Bostic             F      43:30.3   14:02 36  34.1       3        F 35-39   
66    754 Ryan McFarland            M      44:01.9   14:12 40  31.0       2        M 40-44   
67    755 Sara McFarland            F      44:03.2   14:13 38  34.0       4        F 35-39   
68    779 Matthew Grew              M      44:25.9   14:20 40  30.7       3        M 40-44   
69    811 Laura Overholt            F      44:56.2   14:30 41  33.8       3        F 40-44   
70    808 Kristine Latchaw          F      45:45.2   14:46 42  33.5       4        F 40-44   
71    841 Allison Vedder            F      45:56.5   14:49 25  32.0       11       F 25-29   
72    842 Daniel Towe               M      46:00.2   14:50 31  28.3       4        M 30-34   
73    753 Katie Wenstrom            F      48:36.0   15:41 32  30.3       6        F 30-34   
74    775 C. Shultz                 M      50:03.9   16:09 12  28.8       5        M 0-14    
75    770 Shawn Ewing               M      50:04.3   16:09 31  26.0       5        M 30-34   
76    773 Chris Shultz              M      50:05.5   16:10 36  26.5       2        M 35-39   
77    771 Jessica Ewing             F      51:11.5   16:31 30  28.7       7        F 30-34   
78    774 Nichole Shultz            F      51:12.1   16:31 38  29.2       5        F 35-39   
79    824 Cyrene Irelan             F      54:24.2   17:33 33  27.1       8        F 30-34   
80    825 Monnica Krawczyk          F      54:24.7   17:33 33  27.1       9        F 30-34   
81    828 kraig palmer              M      55:57.1   18:03 40  24.4       4        M 40-44   
82    801 Shelley Curtis-Cataline   F      57:38.4   18:36 54  29.9       4        F 50-54   
83    803 Melissa Leven             F      57:38.9   18:36 33  25.6       10       F 30-34   
84    750 Jamie Stowe               F      1:02:44.6 20:14 42  24.4       5        F 40-44   
85    761 Katie Ostrowski           F      1:02:45.3 20:15 18  23.6       5        F 15-19   
86    762 Brielle Mangles           F      1:02:46.1 20:15 18  23.6       6        F 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sam Bruinsma 758 14  1       M      22:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Abbie Nelson 756 32  3       F      24:03.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brian Kane 840 47  8       M      27:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julie Lenzinger 835 48  23      F      30:29.3 

Embed Code