Woodmont 5K

Sat July 27, 2019 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Clock Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                           Time            Place                    
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     140 James Mas            M      Shelton        CT    16:30 5:20  20  1        OVRLM    1      
2     166 Stephen Fengler      M      Wallingford    CT    17:36 5:41  18  1        M1319    24     
3     323 Jeffrey Townsend     M      Woodbridge     CT    18:12 5:52  46  1        M4049    27     
4     4   Kyle Hinkle          M      Milford        CT    18:17 5:54  31  1        M3039    34     
5     86  Michael Loschiavo    M      Milford        CT    18:37 6:01  16  2        M1319    24     
6     24  Brandan Rivard       M      Milford        CT    19:06 6:10  26  1        M2029    20     
7     167 Elizabeth Fengler    F      Wallingford    CT    19:06 6:10  22  1        OVRLF    1      
8     231 Megan Patterson      F      Bridgeportt    CT    19:25 6:16  29  1        F2029    34     
9     30  James Gilchrest      M      Milford        CT    19:33 6:19  42  2        M4049    27     
10    113 Philip Thomas        M      Hamden         CT    19:50 6:24  18  3        M1319    24     
11    253 Christopher Lapenna  M      Milford        CT    19:52 6:25  51  1        M5059    34     
12    127 Elisabeth Brown      F      Wallingford    CT    20:17 6:33  15  1        F1319    19     
13    126 Benjamin Max         M      Brooklyn       NY    20:25 6:35  37  2        M3039    34     
14    290 Frank Tiroletto      M      Orange         CT    20:29 6:37  58  2        M5059    34     
15    272 Aaron Hostetler      M      Milford        CT    20:35 6:39  20  2        M2029    20     
16    200 Ryan Jordan          M      Milford        CT    20:39 6:40  15  4        M1319    24     
17    339 Elliot Bello         M      Trumbull       CT    20:56 6:46  14  5        M1319    24     
18    160 Noah Schmeisser      M      Milford        CT    21:02 6:48  17  6        M1319    24     
19    347 Mitchell Scarbrough  M      croften        MD    21:03 6:48  25  3        M2029    20     
20    396 Jim Heenan           M      Milford        CT    21:09 6:50  37  3        M3039    34     
21    390 Aiden Deschaine      M      Milford        CT    21:19 6:53  14  7        M1319    24     
22    289 Dominic Borda        M      Millborn       NJ    21:33 6:57  35  4        M3039    34     
23    204 Robert Backhaus      M      Milford        CT    21:34 6:58  51  3        M5059    34     
24    58  Stephanie Sullivan   F      Branford       CT    21:37 6:59  16  2        F1319    19     
25    393 Matt Le              M      Milford        CT    21:39 6:59  38  5        M3039    34     
26    28  Jake Graetz          M      Milford        CT    21:46 7:02  29  4        M2029    20     
27    331 Timothy Beach        M      prospect       CT    21:51 7:03  57  4        M5059    34     
28    75  Matthew Miller       M      Milford        CT    22:04 7:07  24  5        M2029    20     
29    275 J. Azpiri-Sudusky    M      Milford        CT    22:10 7:09  11  1        M0112    15     
30    364 W. Riedel            M      Milford        CT    22:11 7:10  11  2        M0112    15     
31    286 Nathaniel Raymond    M      New Haven      CT    22:17 7:12  40  3        M4049    27     
32    363 Max Queiroz          M      Milford        CT    22:18 7:12  18  8        M1319    24     
33    203 Sean Riddle          M      Bethel         CT    22:44 7:20  32  6        M3039    34     
34    55  Raymond Lapinski     M      Milford        CT    22:51 7:23  25  6        M2029    20     
35    296 Faress Joober        M      Milford        CT    22:52 7:23  16  9        M1319    24     
36    397 Catherine Dangremand F      Milford        CT    23:00 7:26  38  1        F3039    35     
37    120 Tim Swaller          M      Milford        CT    23:03 7:27  40  4        M4049    27     
38    141 Jim Mas              M      Shelton        CT    23:04 7:27  60  1        M6069    24     
39    279 Joe Puopolo          M      Shelton        CT    23:06 7:27  59  5        M5059    34     
40    189 B. Burns             M      Orange         CT    23:08 7:28  11  3        M0112    15     
41    271 Scott Silver         M      West Haven     CT    23:12 7:29  51  6        M5059    34     
42    215 Shane Byrnes         M      West Haven     CT    23:15 7:30  30  7        M3039    34     
43    360 James Marino         M      Milford        CT    23:20 7:32  14  10       M1319    24     
44    148 Tom Quinn            M      Milford        CT    23:22 7:33  54  7        M5059    34     
45    125 Tom Nolan            M      Milford        CT    23:25 7:34  59  8        M5059    34     
46    262 Millie Gentile       F      Madison        CT    23:28 7:34  53  1        F5059    32     
47    274 John Sudusky         M      Milford        CT    23:29 7:35  45  5        M4049    27     
48    188 Jonathan Ressler     M      Milford        CT    23:35 7:37  52  9        M5059    34     
49    305 Dylan Schwartz       M      Milford        CT    23:37 7:37  15  11       M1319    24     
50    295 Cynthia Degirolamo   F      sandy Hook     CT    23:41 7:39  52  2        F5059    32     
51    194 M. Nagle             M      Fairfax        CA    23:44 7:40  12  4        M0112    15     
52    128 Colby Kmetz          M      Milford        CT    23:47 7:41  16  12       M1319    24     
53    190 Ryan Burns           M      Orange         CT    23:47 7:41  13  13       M1319    24     
54    99  Dan Leiper           M      Derby          CT    23:48 7:41  54  10       M5059    34     
55    108 Hannah Konicki       F      Waltham        MA    23:48 7:41  24  2        F2029    34     
56    195 Anais Nagle          F      Fairfax        CA    23:52 7:42  18  3        F1319    19     
57    152 Jorge Sanchez        M      Milford        CT    23:52 7:42  53  11       M5059    34     
58    191 Ken Burns            M      Orange         CT    24:04 7:46  50  12       M5059    34     
59    64  Kirsten Wilkins      F      Milford        CT    24:04 7:46  43  1        F4049    35     
60    102 Rich Westlein        M      Southbury      CT    24:04 7:46  55  13       M5059    34     
61    260 Jolene Guarino       F      West Haven     CT    24:06 7:47  36  2        F3039    35     
62    309 Steven Schiller      M      New Britain    CT    24:08 7:47  61  2        M6069    24     
63    29  Dylan Graetz         F      Milford        CT    24:14 7:49  32  3        F3039    35     
64    124 Jesse Prajer         M      Milford        CT    24:22 7:52  23  7        M2029    20     
65    303 Fred Dombrowski      M      Milford        CT    24:25 7:53  40  6        M4049    27     
66    326 Ania Mastriano       F      Milford        CT    24:25 7:53  45  2        F4049    35     
67    65  Blaine Boxwell       M      Milford        CT    24:34 7:56  57  14       M5059    34     
68    129 Bob Kmetz            M      Milford        CT    24:38 7:57  52  15       M5059    34     
69    280 Jay Moran            M      Milford        CT    24:40 7:58  60  3        M6069    24     
70    123 Jamie Belden         F      Milford        CT    24:49 8:01  23  3        F2029    34     
71    362 Brenda Toto          F      Milford        CT    24:50 8:01  53  3        F5059    32     
72    36  Linda Cordova        F      Hamden         CT    24:58 8:04  53  4        F5059    32     
73    294 Jibrane Joober       M      Milford        CT    25:01 8:04  18  14       M1319    24     
74    149 Paul Miskowicz       M      Shelton        CT    25:02 8:05  35  8        M3039    34     
75    157 A. Rivera            F                           25:07 8:06  11  1        F0112    4      
76    322 Megan McCreedy       F      Milford        CT    25:12 8:08  29  4        F2029    34     
77    107 Erin Aspinwall       F      Milford        CT    25:16 8:10  22  5        F2029    34     
78    283 Tim Burgard          M      Milford        CT    25:17 8:10  50  16       M5059    34     
79    21  Adam Schulman        M      Rockland       DE    25:21 8:11  36  9        M3039    34     
80    63  Louis Trevisan       M      Milford        CT    25:22 8:11  68  4        M6069    24     
81    292 Angel Bruno          M      Milford        CT    25:30 8:14  55  17       M5059    34     
82    136 Chris Throwe         M      Burlington     CT    25:33 8:15  46  7        M4049    27     
83    2   Annarose Steinke     F      Kearney        NE    25:37 8:16  35  4        F3039    35     
84    278 Rob Orciuch          M      New Haven      CT    25:40 8:17  64  5        M6069    24     
85    56  Magdalene Treichel   F      Milford        CT    25:40 8:17  42  3        F4049    35     
86    61  Marci Mitchell       F      Milford        CT    25:40 8:17  32  5        F3039    35     
87    109 Marc Rinaldi         M      Greenwich      CT    25:42 8:18  44  8        M4049    27     
88    104 Bryce Ciccaglione    M      Milford        CT    25:45 8:19  21  8        M2029    20     
89    19  Jerry Meshell        M      Orange         CT    25:46 8:19  63  6        M6069    24     
90    250 Brian Walker         M      Monroe         CT    25:52 8:21  65  7        M6069    24     
91    239 Andy Hsu             M      Newtown        CT    25:52 8:21  24  9        M2029    20     
92    310 Laurie Cartier       F      Milford        CT    25:54 8:22  54  5        F5059    32     
93    392 Anna Dubiel          F      Rocky Hill     CT    25:55 8:22  35  6        F3039    35     
94    376 Alex Conte           M      Milford        CT    26:03 8:24  16  15       M1319    24     
95    172 Jack Sirotnik        M      milford        CT    26:07 8:26  64  8        M6069    24     
96    80  Jake Duggan          M      Milford        CT    26:09 8:26  14  16       M1319    24     
97    90  Xuan Chau            M      Milford        CT    26:11 8:27  38  10       M3039    34     
98    81  T. Duggan            M      Milford        CT    26:13 8:28  12  5        M0112    15     
99    169 Eric Kay             M      New Haven      CT    26:16 8:29  26  10       M2029    20     
100   357 Damian Fritz         M      Orange         CT    26:17 8:29  35  11       M3039    34     
101   369 Franklyn Gandiaga    M      Derby          CT    26:18 8:29  31  12       M3039    34     
102   32  Brian Fidler         M      West Haven     CT    26:20 8:30  47  9        M4049    27     
103   350 Joe Mixie            M      Milford        CT    26:22 8:31  22  11       M2029    20     
104   5   Audrey Twitchell     F      Milford        CT    26:25 8:32  25  6        F2029    34     
105   361 Braden Ronoreski     M      Milford        CT    26:25 8:32  15  17       M1319    24     
106   246 Anne Zovas           F      Cheshire       CT    26:29 8:33  56  6        F5059    32     
107   69  David Teodosio       M      West Haven     CT    26:30 8:33  35  13       M3039    34     
108   25  Sydney Graetz        F      Milford        CT    26:30 8:33  26  7        F2029    34     
109   232 Janis Grant          F      Milford        CT    26:31 8:34  62  1        F6069    13     
110   225 Jill Collins         F      Milford        CT    26:32 8:34  29  8        F2029    34     
111   378 Sara Lombardi        F      Milford        CT    26:37 8:35  28  9        F2029    34     
112   39  Shannon Busko        F      Fairfield      CT    26:39 8:36  30  7        F3039    35     
113   351 Lydia Tilskey        F      Orange         CT    26:40 8:36  53  7        F5059    32     
114   319 Dave Jenkiis         M      Middletown     CT    26:41 8:37  57  18       M5059    34     
115   328 Becky Grant          F      Milford        CT    26:44 8:38  36  8        F3039    35     
116   85  John Birch           M      West Haven     CT    26:45 8:38  55  19       M5059    34     
117   300 Namito Wijesekeid    F      Milford        CT    26:57 8:42  44  4        F4049    35     
118   23  Christina Bittar     F      Milford        CT    27:00 8:43  30  9        F3039    35     
119   394 Michael Co           M      Hamden         CT    27:01 8:43                        21     
120   284 Gabe Gardino         M      Milford        CT    27:02 8:44  16  18       M1319    24     
121   168 Joanne Floyd         F      New Haven      CT    27:07 8:45  55  8        F5059    32     
122   349 Paul Butler          M                     CT    27:10 8:46  60  9        M6069    24     
123   164 Craig Verrastro      M      Coventry       RI    27:12 8:47  36  14       M3039    34     
124   105 Kateri Ciccaglione   F      New York       NY    27:14 8:47  25  10       F2029    34     
125   77  Wayne Theriault      M      Milford        CT    27:15 8:48  69  10       M6069    24     
126   398 Patrick Hvivane      M      Milford        CT    27:18 8:49                        21     
127   321 Alyssa Couden        F      West Haven     CT    27:19 8:49  28  11       F2029    34     
128   154 Gehrig Coletti       M      Largo          FL    27:24 8:51  16  19       M1319    24     
129   196 Matthew Nagle        M      Fairfax        CA    27:30 8:53  52  20       M5059    34     
130   346 Dominique Scarbrough F      croften        MD    27:30 8:53  25  12       F2029    34     
131   237 Emily Lee            F      Milford        CT    27:35 8:54  30  10       F3039    35     
132   255 Christopher Sutton   M      Milford        CT    27:35 8:54  32  15       M3039    34     
133   241 N. Brown             M      Stamford       CT    27:36 8:54  9   6        M0112    15     
134   219 Louis Giancola       M      Milford        CT    27:39 8:55  40  10       M4049    27     
135   374 Lauren Lombardi      F      Milford        CT    27:40 8:56  32  11       F3039    35     
136   181 Dustin Murphy        M      Stratford      CT    27:42 8:56  28  12       M2029    20     
137   277 John Welsh           M      oxford         CT    27:46 8:58  49  11       M4049    27     
138   257 Casey Gray           F      Orange         CT    27:46 8:58  55  9        F5059    32     
139   302 Bill Buckingham      M      Milford        CT    27:47 8:58  55  21       M5059    34     
140   307 Mark Cipriano        M      Milford        CT    27:48 8:58                        21     
141   388 Debbie Horne         F      Milford        CT    27:48 8:58  49  5        F4049    35     
142   159 Justin Bloxsom       M      West Haven     CT    27:54 9:00  38  16       M3039    34     
143   187 David Canel          M      Milford        CT    28:06 9:04  62  11       M6069    24     
144   365 C. Riedel            M      Milford        CT    28:12 9:06  9   7        M0112    15     
145   366 Sara Riedel          F      Milford        CT    28:15 9:07  42  6        F4049    35     
146   318 Kevin Ryan           M      Orange         CT    28:18 9:08  59  22       M5059    34     
147   334 Tom Baker            M      oakdale        CT    28:21 9:09  75  1        M7099    4      
148   242 Dean Brown           M      Stamford       CT    28:24 9:10  47  12       M4049    27     
149   38  Amy Fitzpatrick      F      Milford        CT    28:27 9:11  32  12       F3039    35     
150   209 Jess Mazzone         F      Trumbull       CT    28:27 9:11  35  13       F3039    35     
151   192 Amy Burns            F      Orange         CT    28:29 9:12  48  7        F4049    35     
152   312 Trish Southwell      F      frederick      MD    28:34 9:13  50  10       F5059    32     
153   89  Susan Rotunda        F      Ansonia        CT    28:36 9:14  55  11       F5059    32     
154   186 Monica Lyons         F      West Haven     CT    28:38 9:15  42  8        F4049    35     
155   78  Denise Stein         F      Orange         CT    28:41 9:16  57  12       F5059    32     
156   320 Shannon Flynn        F      Hamden         CT    28:46 9:17  47  9        F4049    35     
157   185 Joseph Friedler      M      Southport      CT    28:46 9:17  48  13       M4049    27     
158   384 Claire Daigle        F      Milford        CT    28:47 9:17  37  14       F3039    35     
159   48  Soraya Bilbao        F      Bridgeport     CT    28:52 9:19  45  10       F4049    35     
160   348 Richard Napoli       M      Naugatuck      CT    28:54 9:20                        21     
161   210 Celeste Haskel       F      New York       NY    28:59 9:21  54  13       F5059    32     
162   31  Kevin Sirois         M      Milford        CT    29:02 9:22  31  17       M3039    34     
163   264 Megan Yi             F      Milford        CT    29:03 9:23  14  4        F1319    19     
164   230 Dan Wecht            M      Milford        CT    29:05 9:23  54  23       M5059    34     
165   70  Keith Bailey         M      West Haven     CT    29:07 9:24  61  12       M6069    24     
166   207 Cameron Lidestri     M      Stratford      CT    29:09 9:24  56  24       M5059    34     
167   247 Katharine Matula     F      Watertown      CT    29:12 9:25  43  11       F4049    35     
168   208 Kris Mazzone         M      Trumbull       CT    29:14 9:26  42  14       M4049    27     
169   52  Eva Outhavong        F      WEST HAVEN     CT    29:21 9:28  41  12       F4049    35     
170   371 Juan Ramos           M      West Haven     CT    29:26 9:30  42  15       M4049    27     
171   88  Lina Michell         F      Ansonia        CT    29:29 9:31  46  13       F4049    35     
172   343 Katina Rogers        F      Brooklyn       NY    29:34 9:32  36  15       F3039    35     
173   51  Souk Outhavong       M      West Haven     CT    29:41 9:35  42  16       M4049    27     
174   91  Liliana Restrepo     F      Orange         CT    29:42 9:35  14  5        F1319    19     
175   158 Alexandrea Velez     F      Milford        CT    29:43 9:36  14  6        F1319    19     
176   266 Allison Li           F      Basking Ridge  NJ    29:44 9:36  14  7        F1319    19     
177   43  Ron Walters          M      West Haven     CT    29:48 9:37  55  25       M5059    34     
178   267 Hui Li               M      Basking Ridge  NJ    29:49 9:37  48  17       M4049    27     
179   146 Mary Regalbuto       F      Milford        CT    29:55 9:39  60  2        F6069    13     
180   163 Elizabeth Blaney     F      wallingford    CT    29:56 9:40  35  16       F3039    35     
181   229 David Johnson        M      Milford        CT    29:59 9:41  52  26       M5059    34     
182   258 E. Chamberlain       F      Wallingford    CT    30:03 9:42  10  2        F0112    4      
183   42  Judy Soda            F      Naugatuck      CT    30:05 9:43  48  14       F4049    35     
184   183 Cathy Laydon         F      East Haven     CT    30:07 9:43  52  14       F5059    32     
185   256 Kacey Richards       F      Milford        CT    30:07 9:43  30  17       F3039    35     
186   315 E. Domingue          M      Milford        CT    30:08 9:44  12  8        M0112    15     
187   288 Joe Gaetano          M      Milford        CT    30:08 9:44  13  20       M1319    24     
188   87  Mary Rotunda         F      Fairfield      CT    30:10 9:44  22  13       F2029    34     
189   96  Kathy O'Grady        F      Trumbull       CT    30:10 9:44  60  3        F6069    13     
190   259 Eric Chamberlain     M      Wallingford    CT    30:11 9:44  48  18       M4049    27     
191   162 Liz Jansen           F      Stratford      CT    30:15 9:46  52  15       F5059    32     
192   60  Lisa Petrashka       F      Stratford      CT    30:16 9:46  38  18       F3039    35     
193   62  Damian Cashman       M      Milford        CT    30:21 9:48  41  19       M4049    27     
194   314 Darran Matthews      M      Los Angeles    CA    30:21 9:48                        21     
195   356 Michelle Laslett     F      Milford        CT    30:26 9:49  51  16       F5059    32     
196   3   Armando Pereira      M      Milford        CT    30:29 9:50  61  13       M6069    24     
197   197 Donna Brainerd       F      New Britain    CT    30:30 9:51  47  15       F4049    35     
198   352 Mark Juliano         M      Woodbridge     CT    30:33 9:52  42  20       M4049    27     
199   206 Priyanka Srivastava  F      Milford        CT    30:33 9:52  20  14       F2029    34     
200   238 Holly Smalley        F      Shelton        CT    30:40 9:54  39  19       F3039    35     
201   299 Shirvinda Wijesekeid M      Milford        CT    30:41 9:54  45  21       M4049    27     
202   333 Mark Khrysty         F      Milford        CT    30:49 9:57  30  20       F3039    35     
203   171 Dylan Mark           M      Milford        CT    30:51 9:57  36  18       M3039    34     
204   297 Aadya Wijesekeid     F      Milford        CT    30:56 9:59  13  8        F1319    19     
205   9   George Weber         M      West Haven     CT    31:09 10:03 67  14       M6069    24     
206   227 Jackie Jozefick      F      Milford        CT    31:11 10:04 19  9        F1319    19     
207   37  Kevin Fitzpatrick    M      Milford        CT    31:14 10:05 32  19       M3039    34     
208   252 Patrick Lapenna      M      Milford        CT    31:17 10:06 20  13       M2029    20     
209   287 David Gaetano        M      Milford        CT    31:19 10:06 14  21       M1319    24     
210   199 Brooke Caponegro     F      Milford        CT    31:35 10:12 33  21       F3039    35     
211   198 Thomas Caponegro     M      Milford        CT    31:36 10:12 33  20       M3039    34     
212   54  Sammy Colon          M      Stratford      CT    31:37 10:12 46  22       M4049    27     
213   379 Dawn Jenci           F      Milford        CT    31:39 10:13 38  22       F3039    35     
214   216 Marisa Byrnes        F      West Haven     CT    31:45 10:15 33  23       F3039    35     
215   174 Julie Bruce          F      Trumbull       CT    31:52 10:17 49  16       F4049    35     
216   276 Joe Viscount         M      Milford        CT    31:56 10:18 26  14       M2029    20     
217   92  Jose Restrepo        M      Orange         CT    31:58 10:19 44  23       M4049    27     
218   354 Tim Crouse           M                     PA    32:00 10:20 27  15       M2029    20     
219   224 Andrea Piraneque     F      Trumbull       CT    32:02 10:20 15  10       F1319    19     
220   355 Dawn Kalmanides      F      Milford        CT    32:02 10:20 48  17       F4049    35     
221   249 Cristian Piraneque   M      Trumbull       CT    32:03 10:21 18  22       M1319    24     
222   45  Melissa Tkacs-Soli   F      West Haven     CT    32:04 10:21 21  15       F2029    34     
223   298 Adithi Wijesekeid    F      Milford        CT    32:07 10:22 14  11       F1319    19     
224   265 Lin Yi               M      Milford        CT    32:09 10:23 54  27       M5059    34     
225   176 Samantha Santoro     F      Bethlehem      CT    32:10 10:23 26  16       F2029    34     
226   243 Jeff Friedler        M      Milford        CT    32:12 10:24 51  28       M5059    34     
227   93  A. Prygoda           M      Milford        CT    32:20 10:26 8   9        M0112    15     
228   94  Jeannine Minort-Kale F      Milford        CT    32:23 10:27 36  24       F3039    35     
229   291 Seila Mosquera       F      Milford        CT    32:30 10:29 53  17       F5059    32     
230   173 Hannah Bruce         F      Trumbull       CT    32:40 10:33 15  12       F1319    19     
231   117 Michael Listorti     M      Milford        CT    32:42 10:33 36  21       M3039    34     
232   213 Brendan Peters       M      Stratford      CT    32:42 10:33 32  22       M3039    34     
233   324 Marlee Teplitzky     F      Milford        CT    32:43 10:34 25  17       F2029    34     
234   325 Linda Teplitzky      F      Milford        CT    32:44 10:34 54  18       F5059    32     
235   84  Jean Lynch           F      West Haven     CT    32:45 10:34 65  4        F6069    13     
236   95  Ken Ghilardi         M      West Haven     CT    32:47 10:35 62  15       M6069    24     
237   313 Claudia Salmeron     F      Los Angeles    CA    32:48 10:35                       10     
238   261 Amanda Gentile       F      Madison        CT    32:51 10:36 19  13       F1319    19     
239   270 Emily Casey          F      Milford        CT    32:53 10:37 18  14       F1319    19     
240   263 Joe Gentile          M      Madison        CT    32:53 10:37 53  29       M5059    34     
241   248 Sharon Kish          F      milford        CT    33:02 10:40 60  5        F6069    13     
242   26  Andrew White         M      Milford        CT    33:05 10:41 27  16       M2029    20     
243   27  Casey Graetz         F      Milford        CT    33:05 10:41 26  18       F2029    34     
244   111 Christian Gregory    M      Milford        CT    33:07 10:41 35  23       M3039    34     
245   372 Jennifer Borer       F      West Haven     CT    33:22 10:46 39  25       F3039    35     
246   161 Dani Lee             F      Stratford      CT    33:22 10:46 25  19       F2029    34     
247   182 Kristy Laydon        F      Woodbridge     CT    33:25 10:47 36  26       F3039    35     
248   20  Marcia Loquine       F      Milford        CT    33:35 10:50 60  6        F6069    13     
249   35  Courtney Calandro    F      Milford        CT    33:39 10:52 36  27       F3039    35     
250   34  Len Calandro         M      Milford        CT    33:41 10:52 35  24       M3039    34     
251   114 Kate Bellmore        F      Hamden         CT    33:46 10:54 35  28       F3039    35     
252   138 Monica Kolbusz       F      Stratford      CT    33:50 10:55 31  29       F3039    35     
253   137 James Wild           M      New Fairfield  CT    33:53 10:56 67  16       M6069    24     
254   221 C. Fitzpatrick       M      Milford        CT    33:59 10:58 10  10       M0112    15     
255   222 Debra Fitzpatrick    F      milford        CT    33:59 10:58 43  18       F4049    35     
256   336 Patty Slavin         F      Southbury      CT    34:07 11:01 56  19       F5059    32     
257   332 Andy Spagnoletti     M      Wollcott       CT    34:10 11:01 68  17       M6069    24     
258   202 Sean Blaney          M      Wallingford    CT    34:11 11:02 34  25       M3039    34     
259   251 Elizabeth Lavin      F      Milford        CT    34:13 11:03 27  20       F2029    34     
260   153 Larsen Coletti       M      Largo          FL    34:18 11:04 14  23       M1319    24     
261   145 Joel Marra           M      Seymour        CT    34:24 11:06 36  26       M3039    34     
262   375 Ariel Atler          F      New York       NY    34:36 11:10                       10     
263   201 Annabelle Farrell    F      Milford        CT    34:41 11:12 14  15       F1319    19     
264   179 Tammy Petrucelli     F      West Haven     CT    34:42 11:12 55  20       F5059    32     
265   273 Jessica Hall         F      Stratford      CT    34:50 11:15 32  30       F3039    35     
266   395 Rachel Rock          F      Hamden         CT    34:59 11:17 28  21       F2029    34     
267   254 Leanna Coiro         F      Wethersfield   CT    35:16 11:23 29  22       F2029    34     
268   76  Rochelle Laporte     F      Woodbridge     CT    35:16 11:23 29  23       F2029    34     
269   236 Andrea Benjamin      F      Woodbridge     CT    35:23 11:25 57  21       F5059    32     
270   214 Stacey Eldredge      F      Woodbridge     CT    35:23 11:25 59  22       F5059    32     
271   103 Amanda Kaczynski     F      Milford        CT    35:32 11:28 26  24       F2029    34     
272   83  Jim Kennelly         M      Stratford      CT    35:39 11:30 55  30       M5059    34     
273   358 Bree Mednick         F      Wallingford    CT    35:42 11:31 29  25       F2029    34     
274   359 Tyler Cash           M      Wallingford    CT    35:42 11:31 32  27       M3039    34     
275   184 Kate Campbell        F      Somerville     MA    36:11 11:41 24  26       F2029    34     
276   385 C. Taliba            M      Milford        CT    36:12 11:41 11  11       M0112    15     
277   337 Bruce Grisafe        M      salem          CT    36:24 11:45 64  18       M6069    24     
278   377 Melissa Unknown      F                     CT    36:29 11:46                       10     
279   245 Christina Gelb       F      Milford        CT    36:29 11:47 54  23       F5059    32     
280   330 Melissa Cacuppo      F      Milford        CT    36:41 11:50 40  19       F4049    35     
281   329 Nyree Pinto          F      Milford        CT    36:41 11:50                       10     
282   12  Emma Champagne       F      Milford        CT    36:55 11:55 16  16       F1319    19     
283   13  Kim Champagne        F      Milford        CT    36:57 11:55 49  20       F4049    35     
284   342 Paul Piscitelli      M      Milford        CT    36:57 11:56 51  31       M5059    34     
285   341 Veronic Piscitelli   F      Milford        CT    36:57 11:56 19  17       F1319    19     
286   301 Hallie Buckingham    F      Milford        CT    37:17 12:02 52  24       F5059    32     
287   389 Christine Deschaine  F      Milford        CT    37:29 12:06 46  21       F4049    35     
288   391 Kristen Henschen     F                     MA    37:29 12:06 45  22       F4049    35     
289   353 Tracie Griffin       F      Milford        CT    37:30 12:06 47  23       F4049    35     
290   217 Kevin Hurley         M      Wallingford    CT    37:43 12:10 65  19       M6069    24     
291   177 Gary Santoro         M      Bethlehem      CT    37:46 12:11 60  20       M6069    24     
292   59  Anne Coletti         F      Largo          FL    37:47 12:12 48  24       F4049    35     
293   110 Paul Phanthalangsy   M      Torrington     CT    37:47 12:12 29  17       M2029    20     
294   193 Claudia Penaloza     F      Fairfax        CA    37:57 12:15 48  25       F4049    35     
295   281 E. Burgard           M      Milford        CT    38:08 12:18 9   12       M0112    15     
296   383 M. Martin            M      Milford        CT    38:09 12:19 9   13       M0112    15     
297   71  Sydnee Sousa         F      New Haven      CT    38:12 12:20 23  27       F2029    34     
298   72  Emilee Sousa         F      New Haven      CT    38:12 12:20 27  28       F2029    34     
299   73  Caitlyn Miller       F      Milford        CT    38:23 12:23 29  29       F2029    34     
300   387 Stacie Tavaras       F      Stratford      CT    38:26 12:24 53  25       F5059    32     
301   382 P. Martin            M      Milford        CT    38:32 12:26 7   14       M0112    15     
302   386 Dan Martin           M      Milford        CT    38:32 12:26 48  24       M4049    27     
303   57  Jay Sullivan         M      Branford       CT    38:55 12:34 20  18       M2029    20     
304   380 A. Phalon            M      Milford        CT    38:57 12:34 8   15       M0112    15     
305   381 Ray Phelan           M      Milford        CT    38:58 12:35 39  28       M3039    34     
306   165 Amanda Verrastro     F      Coventry       RI    39:02 12:36 32  31       F3039    35     
307   118 Andrew Parente       M      Milford        CT    39:07 12:37 31  29       M3039    34     
308   18  Laura Jagoe          F      Milford        CT    39:14 12:40 48  26       F4049    35     
309   316 Makena Davi          F      Milford        CT    39:16 12:40 15  18       F1319    19     
310   317 C. Riley             F      Milford        CT    39:33 12:46 11  3        F0112    4      
311   106 Peter Schrader       M      Hamden         CT    39:51 12:52 60  21       M6069    24     
312   115 Monica Roche         F      Fairfield      CT    39:57 12:54 79  1        F7099    2      
313   147 Joan Huwiler         F      Milford        CT    40:23 13:02 53  26       F5059    32     
314   40  Paula Morthanos      F      Stratford      CT    40:31 13:04 66  7        F6069    13     
315   16  Heather Jaser        F      Milford        CT    40:35 13:06 41  27       F4049    35     
316   345 Thomas Wrede         M      Branford       CT    40:38 13:07 29  19       M2029    20     
317   344 Jackie Wrede         F      Branford       CT    40:39 13:07 27  30       F2029    34     
318   156 Alessandro Rivera    M                           40:43 13:09 14  24       M1319    24     
319   74  Donna Miller         F      Milford        CT    41:34 13:25 63  8        F6069    13     
320   101 Siobhan Kelly        F      Yonkers        NY    41:37 13:26 33  32       F3039    35     
321   100 Brad Listorti        M      Fairview       NJ    41:37 13:26 33  30       M3039    34     
322   285 Rob Schwartz         M      Milford        CT    41:53 13:31                       21     
323   293 Adel Joobeuv         F      Milford        CT    42:06 13:35                       10     
324   235 Noelle Joobeur       F      Milford        CT    42:06 13:35 14  19       F1319    19     
325   233 Sandy Burnell        F      Milford        CT    42:19 13:39 53  27       F5059    32     
326   234 Helen Keegan         F      Milford        CT    42:19 13:39 51  28       F5059    32     
327   370 Cathy Jenney         F      Milford        CT    42:19 13:39 55  29       F5059    32     
328   10  Thomas Whittaker     M      Milford        CT    42:20 13:40 51  32       M5059    34     
329   218 Bill O'Grady         M      Trumbull       CT    42:40 13:46 69  22       M6069    24     
330   338 Cecelia Grisafe      F      salem          CT    42:45 13:48 62  9        F6069    13     
331   335 Pat Baker            F      oakdale        CT    43:46 14:08 73  2        F7099    2      
332   41  Peter Smith          M      Milford        CT    43:47 14:08 70  2        M7099    4      
333   132 M. Huppunen          F      Shelton        CT    44:06 14:14 10  4        F0112    4      
334   133 Scott Smith          M      Shelton        CT    44:13 14:16 45  25       M4049    27     
335   135 Jennifer Throwe      F      Burlington     CT    44:29 14:21 43  28       F4049    35     
336   134 Sarah Huppunen       F      Shelton        CT    44:34 14:23 37  33       F3039    35     
337   116 Mary Jo Parente      F      Milford        CT    44:36 14:24 60  10       F6069    13     
338   47  Samantha Kefford     F      Milford        CT    44:48 14:27 47  29       F4049    35     
339   327 Heidi Gold-Dworkin   F      Milford        CT    44:57 14:30 58  30       F5059    32     
340   98  Kim Hoagland         F      Milford        CT    45:01 14:32 60  11       F6069    13     
341   97  Kathy Anderson       F      Milford        CT    45:01 14:32 60  12       F6069    13     
342   269 Krystie Seese        F      Milford        CT    45:02 14:32 27  31       F2029    34     
343   130 Gerald Patrick       M      Milford        CT    45:02 14:32 78  3        M7099    4      
344   68  Jeffrey Levinson     M      Milford        CT    45:03 14:32 49  26       M4049    27     
345   268 Lynn Seese           F      Milford        CT    45:03 14:32 55  31       F5059    32     
346   340 Ceece Caruso         F      Milford        CT    45:25 14:39 27  32       F2029    34     
347   143 Samuel Shwartz       M      New Haven      CT    45:29 14:41 30  31       M3039    34     
348   180 Luke Connors         M      Fairfield      CT    45:30 14:41 28  20       M2029    20     
349   170 Mike Harsanyi        M      New Haven      CT    45:35 14:43 36  32       M3039    34     
350   144 Timothy Cenabre      M      New Haven      CT    45:35 14:43 31  33       M3039    34     
351   50  Sonya Alexander      F      Purchase       NY    45:41 14:45 44  30       F4049    35     
352   67  John Sporko          M      Milford        CT    45:42 14:45 75  4        M7099    4      
353   119 Kim Lewis            F      Milford        CT    45:46 14:46 38  34       F3039    35     
354   220 Jesse Ralph          M      West Haven     CT    46:01 14:51 37  34       M3039    34     
355   282 May Burgard          F      Milford        CT    46:09 14:54 47  31       F4049    35     
356   311 Mark Southwell       M      frederick      MD    46:44 15:05 53  33       M5059    34     
357   304 Jennifer Russell     F      West Haven     CT    46:50 15:07 35  35       F3039    35     
358   17  Donna Lorenzo        F      Milford        CT    47:31 15:20 41  32       F4049    35     
359   22  Suzanne Vitaletti    F      Milford        CT    47:31 15:20 41  33       F4049    35     
360   7   Neyda Ahlstrom       F      Milford        CT    48:02 15:30 62  13       F6069    13     
361   66  Jim Aspinwall        M      Milford        CT    49:34 16:00 61  23       M6069    24     
362   308 Samantha Jasso       F      Stratford      CT    50:17 16:14 25  33       F2029    34     
363   226 Amy Pavlik           F      Shelton        CT    50:18 16:14 27  34       F2029    34     
364   228 Kelley Jozefick      F      Milford        CT    52:34 16:58 52  32       F5059    32     
365   223 Rich Goulart         M      MilfordMilford CT    53:14 17:11 52  34       M5059    34     
366   244 Joe Gelb             M      Milford        CT    55:04 17:46 64  24       M6069    24     
367   373 Eileen Osullivan     F      Merrimack      CT    57:16 18:29 49  34       F4049    35     
368   212 James Beningo        M      Milford        CT    58:58 19:01 48  27       M4049    27     
369   211 Carrie Beningo       F      Milford        CT    58:58 19:02 48  35       F4049    35     


F0112
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     A. Rivera      157 11  75      F                        25:07 
2     E. Chamberlain 258 10  182     F      Wallingford CT US 30:03 
3     C. Riley       317 11  310     F      Milford CT US     39:33 
4     M. Huppunen    132 10  333     F      Shelton CT US     44:06 


F1319
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elisabeth Brown    127 15  12      F      Wallingford CT US 20:17 
2     Stephanie Sullivan 58  16  24      F      Branford CT US    21:37 
3     Anais Nagle        195 18  56      F      Fairfax CA US     23:52 
4     Megan Yi           264 14  163     F      Milford CT US     29:03 
5     Liliana Restrepo   91  14  174     F      Orange CT US      29:42 


F2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Megan Patterson 231 29  8       F      Bridgeportt CT US 19:25 
2     Hannah Konicki  108 24  55      F      Waltham MA US     23:48 
3     Jamie Belden    123 23  70      F      Milford CT US     24:49 
4     Megan McCreedy  322 29  76      F      Milford CT US     25:12 
5     Erin Aspinwall  107 22  77      F      Milford CT US     25:16 


F3039
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Catherine Dangremand 397 38  36      F      Milford CT US    23:00 
2     Jolene Guarino       260 36  61      F      West Haven CT US 24:06 
3     Dylan Graetz         29  32  63      F      Milford CT US    24:14 
4     Annarose Steinke     2   35  83      F      Kearney NE US    25:37 
5     Marci Mitchell       61  32  86      F      Milford CT US    25:40 


F4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kirsten Wilkins    64  43  59      F      Milford CT US 24:04 
2     Ania Mastriano     326 45  66      F      Milford CT US 24:25 
3     Magdalene Treichel 56  42  85      F      Milford CT US 25:40 
4     Namito Wijesekeid  300 44  117     F      Milford CT US 26:57 
5     Debbie Horne       388 49  141     F      Milford CT US 27:48 


F5059
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Millie Gentile     262 53  46      F      Madison CT US    23:28 
2     Cynthia Degirolamo 295 52  50      F      sandy Hook CT US 23:41 
3     Brenda Toto        362 53  71      F      Milford CT US    24:50 
4     Linda Cordova      36  53  72      F      Hamden CT US     24:58 
5     Laurie Cartier     310 54  92      F      Milford CT US    25:54 


F6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Janis Grant    232 62  109     F      Milford CT US    26:31 
2     Mary Regalbuto 146 60  179     F      Milford CT US    29:55 
3     Kathy O'Grady  96  60  189     F      Trumbull CT US   30:10 
4     Jean Lynch     84  65  235     F      West Haven CT US 32:45 
5     Sharon Kish    248 60  241     F      milford CT US    33:02 


F7099
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Monica Roche 115 79  312     F      Fairfield CT US 39:57 
2     Pat Baker    335 73  331     F      oakdale CT US   43:46 


M0112
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Azpiri-Sudusky 275 11  29      M      Milford CT US 22:10 
2     W. Riedel         364 11  30      M      Milford CT US 22:11 
3     B. Burns          189 11  40      M      Orange CT US  23:08 
4     M. Nagle          194 12  51      M      Fairfax CA US 23:44 
5     T. Duggan         81  12  98      M      Milford CT US 26:13 


M1319
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stephen Fengler   166 18  2       M      Wallingford CT US 17:36 
2     Michael Loschiavo 86  16  5       M      Milford CT US     18:37 
3     Philip Thomas     113 18  10      M      Hamden CT US      19:50 
4     Ryan Jordan       200 15  16      M      Milford CT US     20:39 
5     Elliot Bello      339 14  17      M      Trumbull CT US    20:56 


M2029
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brandan Rivard      24  26  6       M      Milford CT US 19:06 
2     Aaron Hostetler     272 20  15      M      Milford CT US 20:35 
3     Mitchell Scarbrough 347 25  19      M      croften MD US 21:03 
4     Jake Graetz         28  29  26      M      Milford CT US 21:46 
5     Matthew Miller      75  24  28      M      Milford CT US 22:04 


M3039
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kyle Hinkle   4   31  4       M      Milford CT US  18:17 
2     Benjamin Max  126 37  13      M      Brooklyn NY US 20:25 
3     Jim Heenan    396 37  20      M      Milford CT US  21:09 
4     Dominic Borda 289 35  22      M      Millborn NJ US 21:33 
5     Matt Le       393 38  25      M      Milford CT US  21:39 


M4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Townsend  323 46  3       M      Woodbridge CT US 18:12 
2     James Gilchrest   30  42  9       M      Milford CT US    19:33 
3     Nathaniel Raymond 286 40  31      M      New Haven CT US  22:17 
4     Tim Swaller       120 40  37      M      Milford CT US    23:03 
5     John Sudusky      274 45  47      M      Milford CT US    23:29 


M5059
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christopher Lapenna 253 51  11      M      Milford CT US  19:52 
2     Frank Tiroletto     290 58  14      M      Orange CT US   20:29 
3     Robert Backhaus     204 51  23      M      Milford CT US  21:34 
4     Timothy Beach       331 57  27      M      prospect CT US 21:51 
5     Joe Puopolo         279 59  39      M      Shelton CT US  23:06 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jim Mas         141 60  38      M      Shelton CT US     23:04 
2     Steven Schiller 309 61  62      M      New Britain CT US 24:08 
3     Jay Moran       280 60  69      M      Milford CT US     24:40 
4     Louis Trevisan  63  68  80      M      Milford CT US     25:22 
5     Rob Orciuch     278 64  84      M      New Haven CT US   25:40 


M7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tom Baker      334 75  147     M      oakdale CT US 28:21 
2     Peter Smith    41  70  332     M      Milford CT US 43:47 
3     Gerald Patrick 130 78  343     M      Milford CT US 45:02 
4     John Sporko    67  75  352     M      Milford CT US 45:42 


OVRLF
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Fengler 167 22  7       F      Wallingford CT US 19:06 


OVRLM
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     James Mas 140 20  1       M      Shelton CT US 16:30 

Embed Code