Woodmont 5K

Sat July 27, 2019 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                      Time            Place                    
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     341 Chris Lebeau          M      New Haven        CT    US      15:53 5:08  20  1        OVRLM    1      
2     338 Steven Cugini         M      Milford          CT    US      16:51 5:26  23  1        M2029    32     
3     202 Stephen Fengler       M      Wallingford      CT    US      17:03 5:30  19  1        M1319    39     
4     294 Derrick Arnold        M      Wallingford      CT    US      17:31 5:39  16  2        M1319    39     
5     194 Nicholas Cortina      M      Seymour          CT    US      17:53 5:46  24  2        M2029    32     
6     386 Jon Pederson          M      Milford          CT    US      18:02 5:49  19  3        M1319    39     
7     267 William Parrish       M      Milford          CT    US      18:19 5:55  17  4        M1319    39     
8     178 Andrew Smith          M      Trumbull         CT    US      18:22 5:56  23  3        M2029    32     
9     436 Ben Lampi             M      cheshire         CT    US      18:29 5:58  32  1        M3039    37     
10    116 Brandan Rivard        M      Milford          CT    US      18:31 5:59  27  4        M2029    32     
11    286 Michael Loschiavo     M      Milford          CT    US      18:33 5:59  17  5        M1319    39     
12    414 Anthony Chowanek      M      Bridgeport       CT    US      18:39 6:01  32  2        M3039    37     
13    145 Jared Rivera          M      Southington      CT    US      18:49 6:05  16  6        M1319    39     
14    203 Elizabeth Fengler     F      Wallingford      CT    US      18:54 6:06  23  1        OVRLF    1      
15    293 Jimmy Burger          M      Redding          CT    US      19:12 6:12  24  5        M2029    32     
16    151 Matthew Solerti       M      Seymour          CT    US      19:19 6:14  16  7        M1319    39     
17    130 David Trufan          M      West Haven       CT    US      19:23 6:16  36  3        M3039    37     
18    90  Lucas Wihlborg        M      Stratford        CT    US      19:29 6:17  30  4        M3039    37     
19    332 Nathan Wecht          M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      19:46 6:23  20  6        M2029    32     
20    91  Jagger Art            M      Milford          CT    US      19:54 6:26  17  8        M1319    39     
21    274 W. Riedel             M      Milford          CT    US      19:56 6:26  12  1        M0112    19     
22    188 Christopher Lapenna   M      Milford          CT    US      20:08 6:30  52  1        M5059    35     
23    198 Kyle Huckeba          M      Branford         CT    US      20:31 6:37  29  7        M2029    32     
24    387 Shane Byrnes          M      West Haven       CT    US      20:34 6:38  31  5        M3039    37     
25    422 Charles Wang          M      Milford          CT    US      20:35 6:39  16  9        M1319    39     
26    333 Aaron Hostetler       M      Milford          CT    US      20:36 6:39  21  8        M2029    32     
27    416 Matt Levine           M      Milford          CT    US      20:43 6:41  39  6        M3039    37     
28    385 E. Fletcher           M      Milford          CT    US      20:45 6:42  12  2        M0112    19     
29    371 Ben Max               M      Brooklyn         NY    US      20:47 6:43  38  7        M3039    37     
30    162 Jeremy Grant          M      Milford          CT    US      20:50 6:44  37  8        M3039    37     
31    149 Jason Dombkowski      M      Clinton          CT    US      20:54 6:45  14  10       M1319    39     
32    323 Amir Elhelw           M      Milford          CT    US      20:54 6:45  15  11       M1319    39     
33    187 John Castelluzzo      M      Stratford        CT    US      20:54 6:45  38  9        M3039    37     
34    314 Cole Heitmann         M      Milford          CT    US      20:58 6:46  16  12       M1319    39     
35    131 Thomas Fatone         M      Orange           CT    US      21:03 6:48  50  2        M5059    35     
36    57  James Rodrigues       M      Milford          CT    US      21:11 6:50  17  13       M1319    39     
37    193 Emma Williams         F      Seymour          CT    US      21:11 6:50  23  1        F2029    35     
38    85  Matthew Miller        M      Milford          CT    US      21:13 6:51  25  9        M2029    32     
39    277 Mitchell Scarbrough   M      North Beach      MD    US      21:14 6:51  26  10       M2029    32     
40    356 Joe Puopolo           M      Shelton          CT    US      21:31 6:57  60  1        M6064    20     
41    228 Colleen Beirne        F      Milford          CT    US      21:53 7:04  49  1        F4049    33     
42    421 Luke Ardolino         M      Milford          CT    US      21:54 7:04  17  14       M1319    39     
43    174 Mike Feinberg         M      North Haven      CT    US      22:09 7:09  43  1        M4049    33     
44    119 Jake Graetz           M      Milford          CT    US      22:17 7:12  30  10       M3039    37     
45    21  Christopher Parkin    M      Orange           CT    US      22:18 7:12  38  11       M3039    37     
46    404 Nicole Semanchile     F      Milford          CT    US      22:30 7:16  40  2        F4049    33     
47    243 B. Burns              M      Orange           CT    US      22:34 7:17  12  3        M0112    19     
48    297 Stephanie Sullivan    F      Branford         CT    US      22:37 7:18  17  1        F1319    13     
49    236 Adam Twitchell        M      Brooklyn         NY    US      22:38 7:18  31  12       M3039    37     
50    41  Tim Swaller           M      Milford          CT    US      22:39 7:19  41  2        M4049    33     
51    432 Kaleigh Lynch         F      Westchester      NY    US      22:45 7:21  27  2        F2029    35     
52    242 Ryan Burns            M      Orange           CT    US      22:50 7:22  14  15       M1319    39     
53    269 Sarah Smeriglio       F      Orange           CT    US      22:51 7:22  21  3        F2029    35     
54    142 Jake Duggan           M      Milford          CT    US      22:53 7:23  15  16       M1319    39     
55    324 D. Downs              M      MILFORD          CT    US      22:54 7:24  12  4        M0112    19     
56    310 Ethan Brown           M      Paducah          KY    US      22:56 7:24  19  17       M1319    39     
57    320 Scott Silver          M      West Haven       CT    US      22:57 7:24  52  3        M5059    35     
58    135 Ryan Jordan           M      Milford          CT    US      22:57 7:25  16  18       M1319    39     
59    63  Edwin Vargas          M      New Haven        CT    US      23:00 7:25  59  4        M5059    35     
60    224 Edward Bonessi        M      Milford          CT    US      23:00 7:25  28  11       M2029    32     
61    77  Khai Outhavong        M      WEST HAVEN       CT    US      23:02 7:26  14  19       M1319    39     
62    158 Jeffrey Raucci        M      Milford          CT    US      23:05 7:27  25  12       M2029    32     
63    263 Robert Bove           M      Milford          CT    US      23:08 7:28  34  13       M3039    37     
64    418 Pete Ellis            M      New Haven        CT    US      23:10 7:29  58  5        M5059    35     
65    411 Spencer Rubin         M      Milford          CT    US      23:12 7:29  28  13       M2029    32     
66    108 Alex Calechman        M      Wallingford      CT    US      23:16 7:31  27  14       M2029    32     
67    213 Christopher Carlson   M      Orange           CT    US      23:20 7:32  15  20       M1319    39     
68    52  Brenda Toto           F      Milford          CT    US      23:20 7:32  54  1        F5059    35     
69    360 Christopher Borer     M      Milford          CT    US      23:25 7:34  28  15       M2029    32     
70    390 Alex Conte            M      Milford          CT    US      23:29 7:35  17  21       M1319    39     
71    328 Joey Tessitore        M      Orange           CT    US      23:30 7:35  25  16       M2029    32     
72    246 Dylan Haig            M      Milford          CT    US      23:31 7:35  15  22       M1319    39     
73    438 Jonathan Ridge        M      Milford          CT    US      23:35 7:37  35  14       M3039    37     
74    60  Anita Campbell        F      Milford          CT    US      23:36 7:37  45  3        F4049    33     
75    291 Adam Cassidy          M      Flanders         NJ    US      23:37 7:37  25  17       M2029    32     
76    122 Adam Schulman         M      Milford          CT    US      23:39 7:38  37  15       M3039    37     
77    190 Tim Geer              M                       CT    US      23:43 7:39  28  18       M2029    32     
78    256 Erin Aspinwall        F      Milford          CT    US      23:44 7:40  23  4        F2029    35     
79    241 Ken Burns             M      Orange           CT    US      23:45 7:40  51  6        M5059    35     
80    391 Joshua Cummings       M      Milford          CT    US      23:45 7:40  15  23       M1319    39     
81    109 Jeff Jolly            M      North Haven      CT    US      23:48 7:41  35  16       M3039    37     
82    325 Kyle Greenspan        M      Milford          CT    US      23:51 7:42  21  19       M2029    32     
83    25  Jay Moran             M      Milford          CT    US      23:52 7:42  61  2        M6064    20     
84    347 Kunal Gupta           M      holmdel          NJ    US      23:52 7:42                               
85    167 Jonathan Ressler      M      Milford          CT    US      23:54 7:43  53  7        M5059    35     
86    235 David Flaxman         M      Milford          CT    US      23:56 7:44  62  3        M6064    20     
87    362 Sara Lombardi         F      Milford          CT    US      23:57 7:44  29  5        F2029    35     
88    313 Jeff Heitmann         M      Milford          CT    US      23:58 7:44  48  3        M4049    33     
89    123 Matthew Goldenberg    M      New Haven        CT    US      23:59 7:45  41  4        M4049    33     
90    136 Vitor Brandao         M      Avon             CT    US      24:04 7:46  28  20       M2029    32     
91    115 Dylan Graetz          F      Milford          CT    US      24:09 7:48  33  1        F3039    48     
92    132 Dan Wecht             M      Milford          CT    US      24:16 7:50  58  8        M5059    35     
93    253 Jorge Sanchez         M      Milford          CT    US      24:17 7:50  54  9        M5059    35     
94    448 Travis Nguyen         M      Milford          CT    US      24:18 7:51  16  24       M1319    39     
95    403 Ania Mastriano        F      Milford          CT    US      24:21 7:52  46  4        F4049    33     
96    280 J. Azpiri Sudusky     M      Milford          CT    US      24:34 7:56  12  5        M0112    19     
97    428 T. Connelly           M      Northford        CT    US      25:00 8:04  11  6        M0112    19     
98    54  Kirsten Wilkins       F      Milford          CT    US      25:03 8:05  44  5        F4049    33     
99    159 Chloe Langer          F      Middlebury       CT    US      25:03 8:05  43  6        F4049    33     
100   272 Tom Quinn             M      Milford          CT    US      25:04 8:06  55  10       M5059    35     
101   175 Angel Bruno           M      Milford          CT    US      25:04 8:06  56  11       M5059    35     
102   99  Phillip Gelineau      M      Milford          CT    US      25:07 8:06  32  17       M3039    37     
103   161 Becky Grant           F      Milford          CT    US      25:10 8:07  37  2        F3039    48     
104   315 Bryce Ciccaglione     M      Milford          CT    US      25:10 8:07  22  21       M2029    32     
105   185 Paul Miskowicz        M      Shelton          CT    US      25:12 8:08  36  18       M3039    37     
106   298 John Davitt           M      Wilton           CT    US      25:13 8:08  47  5        M4049    33     
107   205 Samuel Dalton         M      Milford          CT    US      25:14 8:09  35  19       M3039    37     
108   121 Sydney Graetz         F      Milford          CT    US      25:19 8:10  27  6        F2029    35     
109   268 Linda Cordova         F      Hamden           CT    US      25:21 8:11  54  2        F5059    35     
110   49  Marc Rinaldi          M      Greenwich        CT    US      25:23 8:12  45  6        M4049    33     
111   273 Sara Riedel           F      Milford          CT    US      25:25 8:12  43  7        F4049    33     
112   143 Tighe Duggan          M      Milford          CT    US      25:28 8:13  13  25       M1319    39     
113   55  Louis Trevisan        M      Milford          CT    US      25:35 8:16  69  4        M6569    20     
114   284 Avi Laub              M      Woodbridge       CT    US      25:38 8:17  47  7        M4049    33     
115   249 Anna Dubiel           F      Rocky Hill       CT    US      25:41 8:17  36  3        F3039    48     
116   51  Quan Nguyen           M      West Haven       CT    US      25:44 8:18  14  26       M1319    39     
117   146 J. Rivera             M      Southington      CT    US      25:44 8:19  11  7        M0112    19     
118   420 Steve Sheehan         M      Southington      CT    US      25:50 8:20  64  1        M6064    3      
119   372 Nico Esposito         M      Milford          CT    US      25:50 8:20  16  27       M1319    39     
120   148 John Birch            M      West Haven       CT    US      25:51 8:21  56  12       M5059    35     
121   72  Xuan Chau             M      Milford          CT    US      25:51 8:21  39  20       M3039    37     
122   68  Ines Walther          F      Milford          CT    US      25:52 8:21  40  8        F4049    33     
123   350 Courtney Doherty      F      East Haven       CT    US      25:54 8:21  34  4        F3039    48     
124   335 Jack Aliberti         M      Milford          CT    US      25:54 8:22  14  28       M1319    39     
125   412 Griffin Rogers        M      Easton           CT    US      25:56 8:22  29  22       M2029    32     
126   207 Shannon Busko         F      Fairfield        CT    US      25:57 8:22  31  5        F3039    48     
127   15  James Maurice         M      Milford          CT    US      25:58 8:23  51  13       M5059    35     
128   394 Emma Wecht            F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      25:59 8:23  16  2        F1319    13     
129   1   Jerry Meshell         M      Orange           CT    US      26:02 8:24  64  5        M6064    20     
130   208 Jess Mazzone          F      Trumbull         CT    US      26:05 8:25  36  6        F3039    48     
131   221 Julie Collins         F      West Haven       CT    US      26:06 8:26  29  7        F2029    35     
132   443 Manuel Santos         M      Milford          CT    US      26:10 8:27  61  2        M6064    3      
133   144 P.J. Bell             M      Milford          CT    US      26:11 8:27  62  6        M6064    20     
134   32  Greg Jazwinski        M      Milford          CT    US      26:13 8:28  18  29       M1319    39     
135   368 Kurt De Guzman        M      New Haven        CT    US      26:14 8:28  59  14       M5059    35     
136   383 Ethan Cote            M      Milford          CT    US      26:16 8:29  14  30       M1319    39     
137   94  Adan Perales          M      West Haven       CT    US      26:17 8:29  55  15       M5059    35     
138   427 Sandy Levy            F      Woodbridge       CT    US      26:20 8:30  53  3        F5059    35     
139   426 Andy Bedford          M      Woodbridge       CT    US      26:20 8:30  53  16       M5059    35     
140   98  Kevin Ryan            M      Orange           CT    US      26:24 8:31  60  7        M6064    20     
141   62  Joshua Vargas         M      New Haven        CT    US      26:29 8:33  18  31       M1319    39     
142   233 Kristen Wagner        F      West Haven       CT    US      26:31 8:34  34  7        F3039    48     
143   229 Susan Federico        F      milford          CT    US      26:36 8:35  60  1        F6064    9      
144   363 Tom Trufan            M      West Haven       CT    US      26:38 8:36  61  8        M6064    20     
145   152 Willow Solerti        F      Seymour          CT    US      26:39 8:36  13  3        F1319    13     
146   326 Jack Greenspan        M      Milford          CT    US      26:41 8:37  18  32       M1319    39     
147   317 Daniel Nivison        M      Southington      CT    US      26:42 8:37  44  8        M4049    33     
148   400 Tim Burgarl           M      Milford          CT    US      26:42 8:37  51  17       M5059    35     
149   388 Alexander Florek      M      Milford          CT    US      26:50 8:40  32  21       M3039    37     
150   283 R. Bauer              F      San Antonio      TX    US      26:51 8:40  9   1        F0112    8      
151   265 Maureen Devlin        F      Milford          CT    US      26:52 8:40  64  2        F6064    9      
152   238 Jeff Bousquet         M      Milford          CT    US      26:55 8:41  30  22       M3039    37     
153   2   Wayne Theriault       M      Milford          CT    US      26:55 8:41  70  1        M7074    12     
154   271 Noelle Ross           F      Fairfield        CT    US      27:02 8:43  55  4        F5059    35     
155   276 Dominique Scarbrough  F      North Beach      MD    US      27:03 8:44  26  8        F2029    35     
156   120 Christina Graetz      F      Milford          CT    US      27:08 8:46  31  8        F3039    48     
157   440 Khrysty Mark          F      Milford          CT    US      27:09 8:46  31  9        F3039    48     
158   7   John Wuillermin       M      Hamden           CT    US      27:15 8:48  52  18       M5059    35     
159   349 Namitd Wijesekerd     F      Milford          CT    US      27:15 8:48  46  9        F4049    33     
160   140 Jack Sirotnik         M      Milford          CT    US      27:17 8:48  65  9        M6569    20     
161   216 Shannon Flynn         M      Hamden           CT    US      27:21 8:50  48  9        M4049    33     
162   355 William Buchanhan     M      Milford          CT    US      27:21 8:50  56  19       M5059    35     
163   251 Madison Tobar         F      Milford          CT    US      27:23 8:50  28  9        F2029    35     
164   406 John Welsh            M      Oxford           CT    US      27:25 8:51  50  20       M5059    35     
165   437 Melissa Lampi         F      cheshire         CT    US      27:28 8:52  32  10       F3039    48     
166   275 C. Riedel             M      Milford          CT    US      27:30 8:53  10  8        M0112    19     
167   279 J. Azpiri -Sudusky    M      Milford          CT    US      27:30 8:53  10  9        M0112    19     
168   93  Casey Gray            F      Orange                         27:38 8:55  56  5        F5059    35     
169   160 Kaitlyn Lajoie        F      Vernon Rockville CT    US      27:40 8:56  24  10       F2029    35     
170   153 Craig Verrastro       M      Coventry         RI    US      27:48 8:59  37  23       M3039    37     
171   358 Brian Krot            M      Westbrook        CT    US      27:50 8:59  34  24       M3039    37     
172   316 Lamorris Kinlaw       M      Stratford        CT    US      27:53 9:00  33  25       M3039    37     
173   179 Lorraine Giantonio    F      Manchester       CT    US      27:55 9:01  56  6        F5059    35     
174   299 W. Davitt             M      Wilton           CT    US      27:56 9:01  12  10       M0112    19     
175   444 Rob Duorklin          M      Milford          CT    US      27:57 9:01  22  23       M2029    32     
176   296 Zach Cash             M      Branford         CT    US      27:58 9:01  19  33       M1319    39     
177   95  Aidan Perales         M      West Haven       CT    US      28:02 9:03  15  34       M1319    39     
178   196 Eliesia Mendes        F      milford          CT    US      28:09 9:05  36  11       F3039    48     
179   37  Audrey Twitchell      F      Milford          CT    US      28:13 9:06  26  11       F2029    35     
180   38  Kyle Hinkle           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      28:14 9:07  32  26       M3039    37     
181   66  Malcolm Baxter        M      Milford          CT    US      28:24 9:10  70  2        M7074    12     
182   425 Dan German            F      Milford          CT    US      28:30 9:12  58  7        F5059    35     
183   393 Jeanero King          M      Milford          CT    US      28:31 9:12  14  35       M1319    39     
184   431 Laura Rozelle         F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      28:31 9:12  27  12       F2029    35     
185   396 Dawn Jenci            F      Milford          CT    US      28:40 9:15  39  12       F3039    48     
186   166 Denise Stein          F      Orange           CT    US      28:43 9:16  58  8        F5059    35     
187   73  Erin Fallon           F      Milford          CT    US      28:45 9:17  40  10       F4049    33     
188   204 Christina Dileonardo  F      Milford          CT    US      28:49 9:18  27  13       F2029    35     
189   182 Glenn Laporte         M      Latham           NY    US      28:50 9:18  41  10       M4049    33     
190   181 Diana Sarro           F      Milford          CT    US      28:51 9:19  43  11       F4049    33     
191   50  Katie Nguyen          F      milford          CT    US      28:53 9:19  14  4        F1319    13     
192   20  Kristen Peloso        F      Milford          CT    US      28:55 9:20  36  13       F3039    48     
193   209 Kris Mazzone          M      Trumbull         CT    US      28:59 9:21  43  11       M4049    33     
194   8   Brian Fidler          M      West Haven       CT    US      29:03 9:23  48  12       M4049    33     
195   311 Nicole Christensen    F      Wallingford      CT    US      29:16 9:27  31  14       F3039    48     
196   168 David Canel           M      Milford          CT    US      29:19 9:28  63  10       M6064    20     
197   82  George Weber          M      West Haven       CT    US      29:25 9:30  68  11       M6569    20     
198   408 Mark Cirpriano        M      Milford          CT    US      29:25 9:30  46  13       M4049    33     
199   199 Dillon Schaible       M      Milford          CT    US      29:29 9:31  15  36       M1319    39     
200   305 Arianna Chen          F      Milford          CT    US      29:30 9:31  18  5        F1319    13     
201   180 Skip Bradbury         M      Milford          CT    US      29:35 9:33  58  21       M5059    35     
202   173 Lizzie Kramer         F      Trumbull         CT    US      29:41 9:35  18  6        F1319    13     
203   318 Luke Karas            M      Milford          CT    US      29:42 9:35  14  37       M1319    39     
204   302 Joseph Friedler       M      New Haven        CT    US      29:44 9:36  49  14       M4049    33     
205   232 Monica Solorzano      F      West Haven       CT    US      29:44 9:36  36  15       F3039    48     
206   18  Chi Kin Leung         M      Milford          CT    US      29:46 9:36  59  22       M5059    35     
207   81  Kate Mundy            F      West Haven       CT    US      29:47 9:37  38  16       F3039    48     
208   78  Souk Outhavong        M      West Haven       CT    US      29:50 9:38  43  15       M4049    33     
209   211 Shannan Carlson       F      Orange           CT    US      29:54 9:39  44  12       F4049    33     
210   344 Scott Cavanagh        M      Milford          CT    US      29:58 9:40  47  16       M4049    33     
211   177 Herbert Johnson       M      Milford          CT    US      29:59 9:41  46  17       M4049    33     
212   106 Jim Leahy             M      Orange           CT    US      30:01 9:41  70  3        M7074    12     
213   348 Aadya Wijeseked       F      Milford          CT    US      30:02 9:42  14  7        F1319    13     
214   399 E. Burgarl            M      Milford          CT    US      30:10 9:44  10  11       M0112    19     
215   44  Melissa Tkacs-Soli    F      West Haven       CT    US      30:11 9:44  22  14       F2029    35     
216   345 Dylan Cavanagh        M      Milford          CT    US      30:13 9:45  25  24       M2029    32     
217   212 Eric Carlson          M      Orange           CT    US      30:25 9:49  44  18       M4049    33     
218   346 Joanne Cavanagh       F      Milford          CT    US      30:26 9:49  47  13       F4049    33     
219   376 Ted Gingell           M      Milford          CT    US      30:29 9:50  42  19       M4049    33     
220   417 Laura Levive          F      Milford          CT    US      30:37 9:53  35  17       F3039    48     
221   234 David Johnson         M      Milford          CT    US      30:38 9:53  53  23       M5059    35     
222   405 C. Fitzpatrick        M      Milford          CT    US      30:40 9:54  11  12       M0112    19     
223   231 Anthony Piscitelli    M      Wallingford      CT    US      30:41 9:54  64  12       M6064    20     
224   445 Liza Klingestein      F      New York         NY    US      30:44 9:55  22  15       F2029    35     
225   398 Melanie Sachs         F      Branford         CT    US      30:45 9:56  17  8        F1319    13     
226   214 Kathleen Mahon        F      Milford          CT    US      30:54 9:58  42  14       F4049    33     
227   27  Kathy O'Grady         F      Milford          CT    US      30:56 9:59  61  3        F6064    9      
228   282 Samantha Bauer        F      San Antonio      TX    US      31:00 10:00 31  18       F3039    48     
229   217 Molly Champagne       F      Milford          CT    US      31:03 10:01 20  16       F2029    35     
230   351 Melissa Casini        F      Milford          CT    US      31:05 10:02 31  19       F3039    48     
231   352 Kevin Casini          M      Milford          CT    US      31:06 10:02 34  27       M3039    37     
232   184 Dylan Mark            M      Milford          CT    US      31:08 10:03 37  28       M3039    37     
233   186 Peter Graham          M      Southport        CT    US      31:08 10:03 29  25       M2029    32     
234   264 Michelle Bove         F      Milford          CT    US      31:13 10:05 37  20       F3039    48     
235   22  Sarah Rainey          F      Orange           CT    US      31:14 10:05 39  21       F3039    48     
236   389 Michelle Florek       F      Milford          CT    US      31:28 10:10 28  17       F2029    35     
237   413 Dave Wanik            M      West Haven       CT    US      31:35 10:12 29  26       M2029    32     
238   415 Meredith Silagy       F      West Haven       CT    US      31:35 10:12 29  18       F2029    35     
239   114 Alexa Kiernan         F      Beacon Falls     CT    US      31:38 10:13 22  19       F2029    35     
240   97  Alexandra Schaible    F      Shelton          CT    US      31:39 10:13 20  20       F2029    35     
241   336 Rachel Leto           F      Milford          CT    US      31:41 10:14 37  22       F3039    48     
242   247 Liz Jansen            F      Stratford        CT    US      31:42 10:14 53  9        F5059    35     
243   397 Keith Jenci           M      Milford          CT    US      31:44 10:15 42  20       M4049    33     
244   137 Mitsuko Washington    F      Orange           CT    US      31:47 10:16 51  10       F5059    35     
245   133 Risa Kiernan          F      Beacon Falls     CT    US      31:48 10:16 25  21       F2029    35     
246   254 Dwayne Adams          M      Scottsdale       AZ    US      31:54 10:18 58  24       M5059    35     
247   71  Steve McGovern        M      West Haven       CT    US      31:54 10:18 71  4        M7074    12     
248   244 Allison Macri         F      Bridgeport       NY    US      31:55 10:18 23  22       F2029    35     
249   410 Kevin Doheny          M      Milford          CT    US      32:03 10:21 61  3        M6064    3      
250   80  Debbie Russell        F      Shelton          CT    US      32:09 10:23 60  4        F6064    9      
251   23  Stephanie Dimeola     F      West Haven       CT    US      32:11 10:23 31  23       F3039    48     
252   339 Michelle Hawes        F      Orange           CT    US      32:14 10:24 42  15       F4049    33     
253   76  Carole Urban          F      Milford          CT    US      32:20 10:26 54  11       F5059    35     
254   225 William Thomas        M      Milford          CT    US      32:24 10:28 64  13       M6064    20     
255   176 Seila Mosquera- Bruno F      Milford          CT    US      32:25 10:28 54  12       F5059    35     
256   429 Lori Connelly         F      Northford        CT    US      32:30 10:29 38  24       F3039    48     
257   262 Lauren Palaski        F      Milford          CT    US      32:30 10:30 33  25       F3039    48     
258   402 Ryan Dunn             F      South Salem      NY    US      32:37 10:32 39  26       F3039    48     
259   373 Lin Yi                M      Milford          CT    US      32:54 10:37 55  25       M5059    35     
260   374 Hui Li                M      Milford          CT    US      32:55 10:37 49  21       M4049    33     
261   13  A. Prygoda            M      Milford          CT    US      32:55 10:37 9   13       M0112    19     
262   308 A. Meyerle            F      Monroe           CT    US      32:55 10:38 12  2        F0112    8      
263   33  Brittney Pecor        F      Stratford        CT    US      33:06 10:41 26  23       F2029    35     
264   189 Sara Marr             F      Milford          CT    US      33:09 10:42 35  27       F3039    48     
265   378 Marlee Teplitzky      F      Milford          CT    US      33:09 10:42 26  24       F2029    35     
266   321 Margaret Candidd      F      Milford          CT    US      33:14 10:44 44  16       F4049    33     
267   384 T. Mahon              M      Milford          CT    US      33:15 10:44 11  14       M0112    19     
268   215 Kevin Mahon           M      Milford          CT    US      33:16 10:44 46  22       M4049    33     
269   237 Jason Williams        M      East Haven       CT    US      33:26 10:48 43  23       M4049    33     
270   337 Patrick Bosse         M      Fairfield        CT    US      33:38 10:51 58  26       M5059    35     
271   65  Stephen Clarke        M      Fairfield        CT    US      33:42 10:52 71  5        M7074    12     
272   69  Kerri Sanzone         F      Milford          CT    US      33:43 10:53 33  28       F3039    48     
273   150 Marcia Miranda        F      Milford          CT    US      33:44 10:53 61  5        F6064    9      
274   292 Shye Tzadok           M      Stratford        CT    US      33:45 10:53 41  24       M4049    33     
275   154 Amanda Verrastro      F      Coventry         RI    US      33:49 10:55 33  29       F3039    48     
276   43  Paula Soli            F      West Haven       CT    US      33:51 10:55 54  13       F5059    35     
277   290 Amit Sinha            M      West Haven       CT    US      33:52 10:56 40  25       M4049    33     
278   170 Steve Strom           M      New Haven        CT    US      33:53 10:56 68  14       M6569    20     
279   304 Jonathan Yuen         M      Katonah          NY    US      33:54 10:56 75  6        M7579    12     
280   303 Erdem Yilmaz          M      Bridgeport       CT    US      33:56 10:57 29  27       M2029    32     
281   227 Kristy Laydon         F      Woodbridge       CT    US      34:01 10:59 37  30       F3039    48     
282   248 Dani Lee              F      Stratford        CT    US      34:02 10:59 26  25       F2029    35     
283   192 Siobhan Kelly         F      Yonkers          NY    US      34:04 11:00 34  31       F3039    48     
284   423 J. Fleming            M      Orange           CT    US      34:05 11:00 7   15       M0112    19     
285   100 Armando Pereira       M      Milford          CT    US      34:06 11:00 62  15       M6064    20     
286   87  Jackie Jozefick       F      Milford          CT    US      34:06 11:00 20  26       F2029    35     
287   379 Linda Tepletg         F      Milford          CT    US      34:06 11:00 54  14       F5059    35     
288   88  Matthew Morr          M      Boston           MA    US      34:07 11:01 24  28       M2029    32     
289   424 Jennifer Fleming      F      Orange           CT    US      34:12 11:02 45  17       F4049    33     
290   103 Mary Kelly Oshea      F      Clinton          CT    US      34:16 11:03 54  15       F5059    35     
291   113 Alexis Carrero        M      Haddam           CT    US      34:18 11:04 45  26       M4049    33     
292   301 Christopher Iadarola  M      New Haven        CT    US      34:21 11:05 29  29       M2029    32     
293   300 Jocelyn Lionetti      F      New haven        CT    US      34:21 11:05 29  27       F2029    35     
294   111 Misai Lam             F      Milford          CT    US      34:33 11:09 15  9        F1319    13     
295   266 Shannon Powers        F      West Haven       CT    US      34:54 11:16 38  32       F3039    48     
296   312 Dawn Needelman        F      Danbury          CT    US      34:57 11:17 51  16       F5059    35     
297   84  Kristine Laperriere   F      Prospect         CT    US      34:59 11:17 54  17       F5059    35     
298   6   Crystal Zamfino       F      Stratford        CT    US      35:00 11:18 36  33       F3039    48     
299   112 Jaimie Carrero        F      Haddam           CT    US      35:01 11:18 31  34       F3039    48     
300   83  Blaine Boxwell        M      Milford          CT    US      35:02 11:18 58  27       M5059    35     
301   281 M. Azpiri Sudusky     F      Milford          CT    US      35:02 11:18 9   3        F0112    8      
302   407 Sheila Kaligian       F      Milford          CT    US      35:08 11:20 57  18       F5059    35     
303   118 Andrew White          M      Milford          CT    US      35:17 11:23 28  30       M2029    32     
304   117 Casey Graetz          F      Milford          CT    US      35:17 11:23 27  28       F2029    35     
305   40  Lara Bubeck           F      Naugatuck        CT    US      35:20 11:24 45  18       F4049    33     
306   309 Matt Sanzone          M      Milford          CT    US      35:25 11:26 38  29       M3039    37     
307   380 Beverly Hovan         F      Stratford        CT    US      35:26 11:26 31  35       F3039    48     
308   441 Katelyn Lagasse       F      Milford          CT    US      35:29 11:27 15  10       F1319    13     
309   45  Ben Schwartz          M      West Haven       CT    US      35:32 11:28 58  28       M5059    35     
310   12  Jeannine Minort-Kale  F      Milford          CT    US      35:32 11:28 37  36       F3039    48     
311   39  Patricia Slavin       F      Southbury        CT    US      35:42 11:31 57  19       F5059    35     
312   377 Scott Cweklinski      M      Milford          CT    US      35:46 11:33 38  30       M3039    37     
313   163 Mike Armstrong        M      Danbury          CT    US      35:53 11:35 49  27       M4049    33     
314   419 Bridget Sheehan       F      Southington      CT    US      35:58 11:36 28  29       F2029    35     
315   218 Emma Champagne        F      Milford          CT    US      35:59 11:37 17  11       F1319    13     
316   366 A. Delgiudice         F      Stratford        CT    US      36:03 11:38 10  4        F0112    8      
317   29  Heather Jaser         F      Milford          CT    US      36:07 11:39 42  19       F4049    33     
318   3   Nick Soricelli        M      Waterbury        CT    US      36:08 11:40 44  28       M4049    33     
319   442 K.C. Cook             M      Milford          CT    US      36:13 11:41 39  31       M3039    37     
320   330 Alison Cook-Beatty    F      New York         NY    US      36:14 11:42 41  20       F4049    33     
321   329 Nick Beatty           M      New York         NY    US      36:15 11:42 40  29       M4049    33     
322   285 Caitlin Bagley        F      Arlington        VA    US      36:18 11:43 30  37       F3039    48     
323   61  Jeffrey Campbell      M      Milford          CT    US      36:32 11:47 46  30       M4049    33     
324   17  Michael Maurice       M      Milford          CT    US      36:35 11:48 16  38       M1319    39     
325   46  Kim Champagne         F      Milford          CT    US      36:36 11:49 50  20       F5059    35     
326   331 Nick Candido          M      Orange           CT    US      36:36 11:49 51  29       M5059    35     
327   31  Julio Martinez        M      Avon             CT    US      36:38 11:49 34  32       M3039    37     
328   104 Keith Bailey          M      West Haven       CT    US      36:40 11:50 62  16       M6064    20     
329   34  Patrick Duplice       M      Milford          CT    US      36:44 11:51 26  31       M2029    32     
330   354 Hallie Buckingham     F      Milford          CT    US      36:50 11:53 53  21       F5059    35     
331   307 Bonnie Meyerle        F      Monroe           CT    US      36:50 11:53 53  22       F5059    35     
332   357 James Maurice         M      Milford          CT    US      37:00 11:56 51  30       M5059    35     
333   155 Amanda Mora           F      Seymour          CT    US      37:08 11:59 27  30       F2029    35     
334   258 Becca Matyasovsky     F      Orange           CT    US      37:14 12:01 24  31       F2029    35     
335   195 Darrell Schaible      M      Doylestown       PA    US      37:30 12:06 46  31       M4049    33     
336   67  Donna Tartagni        F      Milford          CT    US      37:33 12:07 60  6        F6064    9      
337   11  Natalie Gaudette      F      Milford          CT    US      37:36 12:08 27  32       F2029    35     
338   395 Marisa Byrnes         F      West Haven       CT    US      37:42 12:10 34  38       F3039    48     
339   381 Melissa Cacioppo      F      Milford          CT    US      37:44 12:11 41  21       F4049    33     
340   382 Nyvee Pinto           F      Milford          CT    US      37:44 12:11 47  22       F4049    33     
341   14  Valyphone Maurice     F      Milford          CT    US      37:49 12:12 45  23       F4049    33     
342   361 Bill Lombardi         M      Milford          CT    US      37:49 12:12 63  17       M6064    20     
343   222 Caitlin Fletcher      F      West Haven       CT    US      37:50 12:13 47  24       F4049    33     
344   79  Rochelle Shidler      F      Woodbridge       CT    US      37:51 12:13 30  39       F3039    48     
345   259 Steve Matyasovsky     M      Orange           CT    US      38:04 12:17 48  32       M4049    33     
346   257 Melissa Matyasovsky   F      Milford          CT    US      38:04 12:17 24  33       F2029    35     
347   210 Lee Rothert           F      Durham           CT    US      38:09 12:19 50  23       F5059    35     
348   340 O. Hawes              M      Orange           CT    US      38:11 12:19 12  16       M0112    19     
349   42  John Sirella          M      Stratford        CT    US      38:14 12:20 66  18       M6569    20     
350   226 Janine Le Grange      F      Milford          CT    US      38:15 12:21 52  24       F5059    35     
351   36  Marti Simmons         F      Amston           CT    US      38:18 12:21 31  40       F3039    48     
352   35  Christian Wagner      M      Baldwin          NY    US      38:32 12:26 28  32       M2029    32     
353   223 O. Fletcher           M      West Haven       CT    US      38:51 12:32 12  17       M0112    19     
354   252 Andrew Parente        M      Milford          CT    US      38:55 12:34 32  33       M3039    37     
355   334 Azam Hostetler        M      Milford          CT    US      38:58 12:35 13  39       M1319    39     
356   433 D. Johnson            M      Milford          CT    US      39:03 12:36 12  18       M0112    19     
357   446 Janet Savko           F      Stratford        CT    US      39:09 12:38 55  25       F5059    35     
358   375 Michael Mazzacane     M      West Haven       CT    US      39:14 12:40 56  31       M5059    35     
359   230 Jesse Ralph           M      Meriden          CT    US      39:18 12:41 38  34       M3039    37     
360   430 Amanda Sherman        F      Milford          CT    US      39:36 12:47 34  41       F3039    48     
361   370 S. Martineau          F      West Haven       CT    US      39:37 12:47 10  5        F0112    8      
362   369 Jennifer Borer        F      West Haven       CT    US      39:37 12:47 40  25       F4049    33     
363   364 John Wheeler          M      Seymour          CT    US      39:46 12:50 50  32       M5059    35     
364   367 J. Thomas             F      Stratford        CT    US      39:52 12:52 10  6        F0112    8      
365   64  Liz Andreoli          F      Oxford           CT    US      39:55 12:53 56  26       F5059    35     
366   47  Carisa Caruso         F      Milford          CT    US      39:56 12:53 28  34       F2029    35     
367   26  Thomas Whittaker      M      Milford          CT    US      40:40 13:08 52  33       M5059    35     
368   270 Angela Rinaldi        F      Milford          CT    US      40:40 13:08 53  27       F5059    35     
369   245 Len Calandro          M      Milford          CT    US      40:41 13:08 36  35       M3039    37     
370   278 Pat Scarbrough        M      North Beach      MD    US      40:52 13:11 54  34       M5059    35     
371   183 Joel Marra            M      Seymour          CT    US      41:02 13:14 37  36       M3039    37     
372   127 Kelly Munkwitz        F      Milford          CT    US      41:12 13:18 36  42       F3039    48     
373   102 Lisa Roshkind         F      Shelton          CT    US      41:35 13:25 54  28       F5059    35     
374   19  Yuk Wan Pong          F      Bethany          CT    US      42:04 13:34 60  7        F6064    9      
375   28  Laura Jagoe           F      Milford          CT    US      42:22 13:40 49  26       F4049    33     
376   201 Diana-Lynn Schaible   F      Milford          CT    US      42:28 13:42 51  29       F5059    35     
377   439 Joann Gibbs           F      Milford          CT    US      42:58 13:52 50  30       F5059    35     
378   219 Ken Ziman             M      Orange           CT    US      43:19 13:59 72  7        M7074    12     
379   197 S. Hacker             F      Milford          CT    US      43:24 14:00 12  7        F0112    8      
380   141 L. Cashman            M      Milford          CT    US      43:24 14:00 8   19       M0112    19     
381   86  Marci Mitchell        F      Guilford         CT    US      43:26 14:01 33  43       F3039    48     
382   359 Maggie Treichel       F      Milford          CT    US      43:26 14:01 43  27       F4049    33     
383   134 Laura Peters          F      Seymour          CT    US      43:35 14:04 52  31       F5059    35     
384   56  Carl Smith            M      Milford          CT    US      43:50 14:09 73  8        M7074    12     
385   295 Kari Bouton           F      Branford         CT    US      43:53 14:10 37  44       F3039    48     
386   169 Robert Hoff           M      East Haven       CT    US      44:30 14:21 49  33       M4049    33     
387   101 Patty Carton          F      Stratford        CT    US      45:06 14:33 81  1        F8099    3      
388   353 Karen Chambers        F      Milford          CT    US      45:43 14:45 61  1        F6064    1      
389   392 Jennifer Russell      F      West Haven       CT    US      46:20 14:57 36  45       F3039    48     
390   129 Katherine Korineck    F      Portland         CT    US      46:28 15:00 31  46       F3039    48     
391   124 Jaclyn Alessio        F      Torrington       CT    US      46:28 15:00 31  47       F3039    48     
392   139 Sharon Geltner        F      Stratford        CT    US      47:07 15:12 75  1        F7579    2      
393   138 Peter Geltner         M      Stratford        CT    US      47:07 15:12 76  9        M7579    12     
394   322 Kevin Kazmercyk       M      Milford          CT    US      47:14 15:15 67  19       M6569    20     
395   447 Eileen Osullivan      F      Milford          CT    US      47:23 15:17 50  32       F5059    35     
396   220 Jeffrey Levinson      M      Milford          CT    US      47:47 15:25 50  35       M5059    35     
397   74  Neyda Ahlstrom        F      Milford          CT    US      48:00 15:29 63  8        F6064    9      
398   96  Gerald Patrick        M      Milford          CT    US      48:11 15:33 79  10       M7579    12     
399   435 Jenna Johnson         F      Milford          CT    US      48:50 15:46 14  12       F1319    13     
400   434 Julie Johnson         F      Milford          CT    US      49:02 15:49 47  28       F4049    33     
401   105 Jenn Lebel            F      Milford          CT    US      49:10 15:52 25  35       F2029    35     
402   128 Peter Smith           M      Milford          CT    US      49:57 16:07 71  11       M7074    12     
403   191 Brad Listorti         M      Fairview         NJ    US      50:54 16:26 34  37       M3039    37     
404   342 Suriani Hostetler     F      Milford          CT    US      50:59 16:27 49  29       F4049    33     
405   200 Olivia Schaible       F      Milford          CT    US      51:07 16:30 13  13       F1319    13     
406   16  J. Maurice            F      Milford          CT    US      51:09 16:30 12  8        F0112    8      
407   240 Sarah Gallipoli       F      West Haven       CT    US      51:12 16:31 45  30       F4049    33     
408   261 Cheryl Rich           F      Shelton          CT    US      51:20 16:34 44  31       F4049    33     
409   89  Kelley Jozefick       F      Milford          CT    US      51:56 16:46 53  33       F5059    35     
410   255 Jim Aspinwall         M      Milford          CT    US      52:15 16:52 62  20       M6064    20     
411   70  John Sporko           M      Milford          CT    US      52:42 17:00 76  12       M7579    12     
412   401 Nag Burgarl           F      Milford          CT    US      53:31 17:16 48  32       F4049    33     
413   319 Kathleen Lovanio      F      Orange           CT    US      54:26 17:34 70  2        F7074    2      
414   327 Sherri Tessitore      F      Orange           CT    US      54:29 17:35 49  33       F4049    33     
415   92  Stacey Fiore          F      Milford          CT    US      54:37 17:37 54  34       F5059    35     
416   409 Christine Shaw        F      Milford          CT    US      54:50 17:42 51  35       F5059    35     
417   172 Mary Saunders         F      Clinton          CT    US      54:55 17:43 84  2        F8099    3      
418   171 Lillian Flodquist     F      North Haven      CT    US      54:56 17:44 81  3        F8099    3      
419   58  Lorraine Carcova      F      Milford          CT    US      55:49 18:01 61  9        F6064    9      
420   59  Anna Gershman         F      Darien           CT    US      55:50 18:01 34  48       F3039    48     


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Lebeau 341 20  M      New Haven CT US 15:53 


F0112
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     R. Bauer          283 9   150     F      San Antonio TX US 26:51 
2     A. Meyerle        308 12  262     F      Monroe CT US      32:55 
3     M. Azpiri Sudusky 281 9   301     F      Milford CT US     35:02 
4     A. Delgiudice     366 10  316     F      Stratford CT US   36:03 
5     S. Martineau      370 10  361     F      West Haven CT US  39:37 


F1319
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephanie Sullivan 297 17  48      F      Branford CT US   22:37 
2     Emma Wecht         394 16  128     F      Pittsburgh PA US 25:59 
3     Willow Solerti     152 13  145     F      Seymour CT US    26:39 
4     Katie Nguyen       50  14  191     F      milford CT US    28:53 
5     Arianna Chen       305 18  200     F      Milford CT US    29:30 


F2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Emma Williams   193 23  37      F      Seymour CT US     21:11 
2     Kaleigh Lynch   432 27  51      F      Westchester NY US 22:45 
3     Sarah Smeriglio 269 21  53      F      Orange CT US      22:51 
4     Erin Aspinwall  256 23  78      F      Milford CT US     23:44 
5     Sara Lombardi   362 29  87      F      Milford CT US     23:57 


F3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dylan Graetz     115 33  91      F      Milford CT US    24:09 
2     Becky Grant      161 37  103     F      Milford CT US    25:10 
3     Anna Dubiel      249 36  115     F      Rocky Hill CT US 25:41 
4     Courtney Doherty 350 34  123     F      East Haven CT US 25:54 
5     Shannon Busko    207 31  126     F      Fairfield CT US  25:57 


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Colleen Beirne    228 49  41      F      Milford CT US 21:53 
2     Nicole Semanchile 404 40  46      F      Milford CT US 22:30 
3     Anita Campbell    60  45  74      F      Milford CT US 23:36 
4     Ania Mastriano    403 46  95      F      Milford CT US 24:21 
5     Kirsten Wilkins   54  44  98      F      Milford CT US 25:03 


F5059
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brenda Toto   52  54  68      F      Milford CT US    23:20 
2     Linda Cordova 268 54  109     F      Hamden CT US     25:21 
3     Sandy Levy    427 53  138     F      Woodbridge CT US 26:20 
4     Noelle Ross   271 55  154     F      Fairfield CT US  27:02 
5     Casey Gray    93  56  168     F      Orange           27:38 


M0112
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     W. Riedel         274 12  21      M      Milford CT US 19:56 
2     E. Fletcher       385 12  28      M      Milford CT US 20:45 
3     B. Burns          243 12  47      M      Orange CT US  22:34 
4     D. Downs          324 12  55      M      MILFORD CT US 22:54 
5     J. Azpiri Sudusky 280 12  96      M      Milford CT US 24:34 


M1319
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stephen Fengler   202 19  3       M      Wallingford CT US 17:03 
2     Derrick Arnold    294 16  4       M      Wallingford CT US 17:31 
3     Jon Pederson      386 19  6       M      Milford CT US     18:02 
4     William Parrish   267 17  7       M      Milford CT US     18:19 
5     Michael Loschiavo 286 17  11      M      Milford CT US     18:33 


M2029
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Steven Cugini    338 23  2       M      Milford CT US  16:51 
2     Nicholas Cortina 194 24  5       M      Seymour CT US  17:53 
3     Andrew Smith     178 23  8       M      Trumbull CT US 18:22 
4     Brandan Rivard   116 27  10      M      Milford CT US  18:31 
5     Jimmy Burger     293 24  15      M      Redding CT US  19:12 


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ben Lampi        436 32  9       M      cheshire CT US   18:29 
2     Anthony Chowanek 414 32  12      M      Bridgeport CT US 18:39 
3     David Trufan     130 36  17      M      West Haven CT US 19:23 
4     Lucas Wihlborg   90  30  18      M      Stratford CT US  19:29 
5     Shane Byrnes     387 31  24      M      West Haven CT US 20:34 


M4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mike Feinberg      174 43  43      M      North Haven CT US 22:09 
2     Tim Swaller        41  41  50      M      Milford CT US     22:39 
3     Jeff Heitmann      313 48  88      M      Milford CT US     23:58 
4     Matthew Goldenberg 123 41  89      M      New Haven CT US   23:59 
5     John Davitt        298 47  106     M      Wilton CT US      25:13 


M5059
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christopher Lapenna 188 52  22      M      Milford CT US    20:08 
2     Thomas Fatone       131 50  35      M      Orange CT US     21:03 
3     Scott Silver        320 52  57      M      West Haven CT US 22:57 
4     Edwin Vargas        63  59  59      M      New Haven CT US  23:00 
5     Pete Ellis          418 58  64      M      New Haven CT US  23:10 


OVRLF
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Fengler 203 23  14      F      Wallingford CT US 18:54 


OVRLM
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Lebeau 341 20  1       M      New Haven CT US 15:53 


F6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Susan Federico 229 60  143     F      milford CT US 26:36 
1     Karen Chambers 353 61  388     F      Milford CT US 45:43 
2     Maureen Devlin 265 64  151     F      Milford CT US 26:52 
3     Kathy O'Grady  27  61  227     F      Milford CT US 30:56 
4     Debbie Russell 80  60  250     F      Shelton CT US 32:09 


F8099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Patty Carton      101 81  387     F      Stratford CT US   45:06 
2     Mary Saunders     172 84  417     F      Clinton CT US     54:55 
3     Lillian Flodquist 171 81  418     F      North Haven CT US 54:56 


M6064
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Joe Puopolo   356 60  40      M      Shelton CT US     21:31 
1     Steve Sheehan 420 64  118     M      Southington CT US 25:50 
2     Jay Moran     25  61  83      M      Milford CT US     23:52 
2     Manuel Santos 443 61  132     M      Milford CT US     26:10 
3     David Flaxman 235 62  86      M      Milford CT US     23:56 


F7074
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
2     Kathleen Lovanio 319 70  413     F      Orange CT US 54:26 


F7579
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sharon Geltner 139 75  392     F      Stratford CT US 47:07 


M6569
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
4     Louis Trevisan 55  69  113     M      Milford CT US    25:35 
9     Jack Sirotnik  140 65  160     M      Milford CT US    27:17 
11    George Weber   82  68  197     M      West Haven CT US 29:25 
14    Steve Strom    170 68  278     M      New Haven CT US  33:53 
18    John Sirella   42  66  349     M      Stratford CT US  38:14 


M7074
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wayne Theriault 2   70  153     M      Milford CT US    26:55 
2     Malcolm Baxter  66  70  181     M      Milford CT US    28:24 
3     Jim Leahy       106 70  212     M      Orange CT US     30:01 
4     Steve McGovern  71  71  247     M      West Haven CT US 31:54 
5     Stephen Clarke  65  71  271     M      Fairfield CT US  33:42 


M7579
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
6     Jonathan Yuen  304 75  279     M      Katonah NY US   33:54 
9     Peter Geltner  138 76  393     M      Stratford CT US 47:07 
10    Gerald Patrick 96  79  398     M      Milford CT US   48:11 
12    John Sporko    70  76  411     M      Milford CT US   52:42 

Embed Code