Woodmont 5K

Sat July 28, 2018 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Age Gender DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT City           State Clock   Pace  
                                                                                       Time          
===== === ========================= === ====== ===== ===== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== 
1     297 Matthew Lofton            37  M      OVRLM 1     1      Winchester     VA    16:52   5:27  
2     373 Jeffrey Townsend          44  M      M4049 1     27     Woodbridge     CT    18:06   5:51  
3     240 Kevin Preneta             15  M      M1319 1     14     milford        CT    18:13   5:53  
4     226 Joe Domogala              39  M      M3039 1     34     Milford        CT    18:47   6:04  
5     250 Stephen Fengler           16  M      M1319 2     14     Wallingford    CT    18:47   6:04  
6     287 Jeremy Grant              34  M      M3039 2     34     Milford        CT    19:10   6:11  
7     251 Elizabeth Fengler         20  F      OVRLF 1     1      Wallingford    CT    19:10   6:11  
8     208 Eugene Matejek            41  M      M4049 2     27     Stamford       CT    19:22   6:15  
9     199 Kyle Greenspan            18  M      M1319 3     14     Milford        CT    19:36   6:20  
10    165 Ben Max                   35  M      M3039 3     34     Brooklyn       NY    19:54   6:26  
11    319 Brandan Rivard            24  M      M2029 1     21     New york       NY    19:58   6:27  
12    245 Kelly Quinn               21  F      F2029 1     27     Milford        CT    20:09   6:30  
13    310 Mitchell Scarbrough       23  M      M2029 2     21     alexandria     VA    20:14   6:32  
14    38  Nathan Wecht              17  M      M1319 4     14     Pittsburgh     PA    20:16   6:33  
15    264 Frank Tiroletto           56  M      M5059 1     30     Orange         CT    20:18   6:33  
16    360 Jorge Lopes               34  M      M3039 4     34     Milford        CT    20:25   6:36  
17    239 Michael Loschiavo         14  M      M1319 5     14     Milford        CT    20:39   6:40  
18    265 Joe Puopolo               57  M      M5059 2     30     Shelton        CT    20:46   6:42  
19    234 Timothy Beach             55  M      M5059 3     30     Prospect       CT    21:04   6:48  
20    145 Tom Fatone                47  M      M4049 3     27     Shelton        CT    21:10   6:50  
21    305 Daniel Wespe              31  M      M3039 5     34     Somerville     MA    21:16   6:52  
22    34  Justin Boxwell            30  M      M3039 6     34     Milford        CT    21:28   6:56  
23    224 Daniel Clements           30  M      M3039 7     34     Manchester     CT    21:29   6:56  
24    79  Dan Leiper                52  M      M5059 4     30     Milford        CT    21:41   7:00  
25    217 Lauren O'Neil             13  F      F1319 1     22     Southport      CT    21:55   7:04  
26    278 Michael Prinzivalli       42  M      M4049 4     27     Hamden         CT    22:15   7:11  
27    332 Matt Levin                36  M      M3039 8     34     West Haven     CT    22:15   7:11  
28    280 Mark Chmiel               38  M      M3039 9     34     Milford        CT    22:17   7:12  
29    225 Dave Chameides            55  M      M5059 5     30     Winchester     CT    22:20   7:13  
30    252 Joseph Mager              27  M      M2029 3     21     Milford        CT    22:22   7:13  
31    286 Becky Grant               34  F      F3039 1     45     Milford        CT    22:27   7:15  
32    6   Brian Fidler              45  M      M4049 5     27     West Haven     CT    22:30   7:16  
33    303 David Kahn                31  M      M3039 10    34     Brooklyn       NY    22:33   7:17  
34    325 Jonathan Ressler          50  M      M5059 6     30     Woodmont       CT    22:38   7:18  
35    243 Michael Co                30  M      M3039 11    34     Hamden         CT    22:39   7:19  
36    187 Rich Westlein             53  M      M5059 7     30     Southbury      CT    22:40   7:19  
37    306 Andrew Gil                17  M      M1319 6     14     Milford        CT    22:42   7:20  
38    315 Paul Miskowcz             33  M      M3039 12    34     Shelton        CT    22:53   7:23  
39    109 Brenda Toto               51  F      F5059 1     27     Milford        CT    23:02   7:26  
40    259 Samuel Reznik             31  M      M3039 13    34     Brookline      MA    23:07   7:28  
41    150 Ben Wecht                 51  M      M5059 8     30     Pittsburgh     PA    23:12   7:29  
42    339 Frank Tyburski            49  M      M4049 6     27     Trumbull       CT    23:16   7:31  
43    233 Diana Sarro               40  F      F4049 1     31     Milford        CT    23:19   7:32  
44    45  Susanne Navas             46  F      F4049 2     31     Southbury      CT    23:35   7:37  
45    304 Kevin Cox                 16  M      M1319 7     14     Orange         CT    23:38   7:38  
46    361 Nicole Lopes              35  F      F3039 2     45     Milford        CT    23:38   7:38  
47    40  Alex Wecht                15  M      M1319 8     14     pittsburgh     PA    23:41   7:39  
48    296 Rob Orciuch               62  M      M6069 1     21     New Haven      CT    23:41   7:39  
49    74  Amy Busko                 30  F      F3039 3     45     Bridgeport     CT    23:42   7:39  
50    114 J. Sudusky                9   M      M0112 1     17     Milford        CT    23:43   7:39  
51    312 C. Hallstrom              12  M      M0112 2     17     Bethany        CT    23:44   7:40  
52    50  Michelle Kring            16  F      F1319 2     22     La Hulpe             23:51   7:42  
53    218 E. O'Neil                 11  F      F0112 1     10     Southport      CT    23:52   7:42  
54    288 Drew Lenz                 19  M      M1319 9     14     Milford        CT    23:53   7:43  
55    363 Adam Raimondi             34  M      M3039 14    34     Milford        CT    23:53   7:43  
56    93  Kevin Ryan                57  M      M5059 9     30     Orange         CT    23:54   7:43  
57    125 Marc Rinaldi              42  M      M4049 7     27     Greenwich      CT    23:55   7:43  
58    39  Emma Wecht                13  F      F1319 3     22     pittsburgh     PA    24:01   7:45  
59    36  Blaine Boxwell III        33  M      M3039 15    34     Wallingford    CT    24:07   7:47  
60    103 Jennifer Hedrick-Schacher 40  F      F4049 3     31     Milford        CT    24:07   7:47  
61    302 Sarah-Jane Kahn           31  F      F3039 4     45     Brooklyn       NY    24:09   7:48  
62    117 Shauna Garrison           32  F      F3039 5     45     Milford        CT    24:16   7:50  
63    119 Greg Jacobson             32  M      M3039 16    34     West Haven     CT    24:16   7:50  
64    246 Tom Quinn                 52  M      M5059 10    30     Milford        CT    24:18   7:51  
65    188 V. Westlein               12  F      F0112 2     10     Southbury      CT    24:18   7:51  
66    275 Tim Burgard               48  M      M4049 8     27     Milford        CT    24:19   7:51  
67    128 Casey Mecca               32  F      F3039 6     45     Sandy Hook     CT    24:21   7:52  
68    27  Michael Gregor            30  M      M3039 17    34     Milford        CT    24:27   7:54  
69    329 Lily Stiggler             18  F      F1319 4     22     Milford        CT    24:31   7:55  
70    29  Craig Verrastro           34  M      M3039 18    34     Coventry       RI    24:32   7:55  
71    134 Tom Nolan                 57  M      M5059 11    30     Milford        CT    24:33   7:55  
72    152 Nicole Bartone            26  F      F2029 2     27     Cheshire       CT    24:33   7:56  
73    91  Jay Moran                 58  M      M5059 12    30     Milford        CT    24:35   7:56  
74    41  Elena Cantu               19  F      F1319 5     22     Mexico City          24:41   7:58  
75    266 Patrick Gorman            24  M      M2029 4     21     Milford        CT    24:44   7:59  
76    43  Gabe Wecht                19  M      M1319 10    14     Pittsburgh     PA    24:48   8:00  
77    37  Jacob Wecht               16  M      M1319 11    14     pittsburgh     PA    24:51   8:01  
78    290 Linda Cordona             51  F      F5059 2     27     Hamden         CT    24:53   8:02  
79    294 Matti Rinta-Tuuri         63  M      M6069 2     21     Fairfield      CT    24:55   8:02  
80    299 Ed Wilson                 49  M      M4049 9     27     West Haven     CT    24:55   8:03  
81    316 Dylan Graetz              30  F      F3039 7     45     Milford        CT    25:01   8:04  
82    1   Alison Hiten              52  F      F5059 3     27     Cheshire       CT    25:05   8:06  
83    23  Joe Borer                 58  M      M5059 13    30     Milford        CT    25:06   8:06  
84    301 Richard Marganski         34  M      M3039 19    34     Seymour        CT    25:09   8:07  
85    72  Hannah Konicki            22  F      F2029 3     27     Milford        CT    25:11   8:08  
86    22  Emily Epstein             32  F      F3039 8     45     stamford       CT    25:19   8:10  
87    253 John Mager                50  M      M5059 14    30     Milford        CT    25:19   8:10  
88    180 Aaron Annis               33  M      M3039 20    34     West Haven     CT    25:32   8:15  
89    195 Xuan Chau                 34  M      M3039 21    34     Milford        CT    25:41   8:17  
90    61  Michael Listorti          34  M      M3039 22    34     milford        CT    25:42   8:18  
91    205 Jared Masarek             23  M      M2029 5     21     Milford        CT    25:46   8:19  
92    177 A. Deschaine              12  M      M0112 3     17     Milford        CT    25:49   8:20  
93    308 Heidi Gil                 48  F      F4049 4     31     Milford        CT    25:52   8:21  
94    185 Dylan Mark                34  M      M3039 23    34     Milford        CT    25:58   8:23  
95    25  Chris Borer               25  M      M2029 6     21     Milford        CT    26:01   8:24  
96    271 Debbie Perry              59  F      F5059 4     27     Plantsville    CT    26:02   8:24  
97    369 K. Grande                 11  M      M0112 4     17     Orange         CT    26:04   8:25  
98    142 Stephanie Sullivan        14  F      F1319 6     22     Branford       CT    26:15   8:28  
99    140 John McGonagle            55  M      M5059 15    30     Woodbridge     CT    26:16   8:29  
100   376 Ines Walther              37  F      F3039 9     45     Milford        CT    26:16   8:29  
101   267 Angel Bruno               53  M      M5059 16    30     Milford        CT    26:20   8:30  
102   167 Keith Bailey              59  M      M5059 17    30     West Haven     CT    26:22   8:31  
103   123 Carl Gunnefelt            31  M      M3039 24    34     Northford      CT    26:22   8:31  
104   183 Lily Muir                 17  F      F1319 7     22     Milford        CT    26:26   8:32  
105   364 Mark Valle                52  M      M5059 18    30     Milford        CT    26:28   8:33  
106   289 Fred Miller               65  M      M6069 3     21     Milford        CT    26:31   8:33  
107   295 Joe Pierpont              49  M      M4049 10    27     Weston         CT    26:33   8:34  
108   159 Rick Meskill              60  M      M6069 4     21     Shelton        CT    26:33   8:34  
109   330 Keith Jenci               39  M      M3039 25    34     Milford        CT    26:37   8:35  
110   365 Brittany Figueroa         31  F      F3039 10    45     Stratford      CT    26:41   8:37  
111   345 Hannah Pouliot            17  F      F1319 8     22     Milford        CT    26:48   8:39  
112   292 Arrianna Chen             15  F      F1319 9     22     Milford        CT    26:52   8:40  
113   21  Kate Fierman              34  F      F3039 11    45     Weston         CT    26:53   8:41  
114   154 Jenny Trujillo            28  F      F2029 4     27     Naugatuck      CT    26:56   8:42  
115   314 Rob Testo                     M                         Milford        CT    27:01   8:43  
116   293 Dan German                55  M      M5059 19    30     Milford        CT    27:01   8:43  
117   223 Clint Halim               26  M      M2029 7     21     Prospect       CT    27:02   8:44  
118   277 Bill Buckingham           53  M      M5059 20    30     Milford        CT    27:04   8:44  
119   115 Steven Rashba             55  M      M5059 21    30     Cheshire       CT    27:06   8:45  
120   291 Meghan Dunn               15  F      F1319 10    22     Milford        CT    27:09   8:46  
121   273 E. Burgard                7   M      M0112 5     17     Milford        CT    27:12   8:47  
122   311 Joseph Mixie              20  M      M2029 8     21     Milford        CT    27:17   8:49  
123   358 Casey Gray                53  F      F5059 5     27     Orange         CT    27:19   8:49  
124   344 Margo Candido             40  F      F4049 5     31     Milford        CT    27:20   8:49  
125   320 Lauren Lombardi           30  F      F3039 12    45     Milford        CT    27:20   8:50  
126   111 Skip Bradbury             55  M      M5059 22    30     Milford        CT    27:20   8:50  
127   47  W. Navas, Iv              12  M      M0112 6     17     Southbury      CT    27:29   8:52  
128   230 David Johnson             50  M      M5059 23    30     Milford        CT    27:32   8:53  
129   59  Carol Marie Asprelli      55  F      F5059 6     27     Woodbridge     CT    27:33   8:53  
130   309 Dominique Bonessi         23  F      F2029 5     27     Milford        CT    27:33   8:54  
131   116 Ilana A Rashba            24  F      F2029 6     27     Cheshire       CT    27:40   8:56  
132   105 Christian Haight          38  M      M3039 26    34     Milford        CT    27:41   8:56  
133   268 Joshuah Obrien            28  M      M2029 9     21     Hamden         CT    27:44   8:57  
134   121 Joseph Friedler           46  M      M4049 11    27     Southport      CT    27:46   8:58  
135   184 Zachary Hancock           25  M      M2029 10    21     Milford        CT    27:49   8:59  
136   326 David Canel               60  M      M6069 5     21     Milford        CT    27:50   8:59  
137   129 Susan Federico            57  F      F5059 7     27     Milford        CT    27:53   9:00  
138   51  Stephanie Kring           14  F      F1319 11    22     La Hulpe             27:57   9:01  
139   10  Karen Joye                39  F      F3039 13    45     milford        CT    27:57   9:01  
140   26  Nicole Gregor             31  F      F3039 14    45     Milford        CT    27:58   9:02  
141   206 Tina Mason                40  F      F4049 6     31     Stratford      CT    28:01   9:03  
142   49  Malcolm Baxter            67  M      M6069 6     21     milford        CT    28:04   9:04  
143   322 Sara Lombardi             26  F      F2029 7     27     Milford        CT    28:12   9:06  
144   307 Melissa Cox               45  F      F4049 7     31     Orange         CT    28:15   9:07  
145   196 Tyler Bevacqua            16  M      M1319 12    14     Milford        CT    28:15   9:07  
146   158 Shannon Busko             28  F      F2029 8     27     Bridgeport     CT    28:22   9:09  
147   197 Erin Fallon               37  F      F3039 15    45     Milford        CT    28:25   9:10  
148   241 Stephanie Bartone         29  F      F2029 9     27     Milford        CT    28:28   9:11  
149   147 Claire Percival           35  F      F3039 16    45     Milford        CT    28:31   9:12  
150   261 Kevin Springsteen         23  M      M2029 11    21     Milford        CT    28:32   9:13  
151   141 Jay Sullivan              18  M      M1319 13    14     Branford       CT    28:33   9:13  
152   334 Jake Margolia                 M                         Milford        CT    28:34   9:13  
153   333 Alison Margolis               F                         Milford        CT    28:36   9:14  
154   207 Jorge Santiago            43  M      M4049 12    27     Milford        CT    28:42   9:16  
155   362 Lauren Gernske            30  F      F3039 17    45     Milford        CT    28:45   9:17  
156   100 Derek Hoffman             28  M      M2029 12    21     Orange         CT    28:47   9:18  
157   92  Michael Battista          22  M      M2029 13    21     North Haven    CT    28:49   9:18  
158   148 Carly Burrieso                F                         Milford        CT    28:50   9:18  
159   17  George Weber              66  M      M6069 7     21     West Haven     CT    28:55   9:20  
160   179 Sarah Burke               33  F      F3039 18    45     West Haven     CT    28:58   9:21  
161   30  Amanda Westrom            30  F      F3039 19    45     Coventry       RI    29:00   9:22  
162   214 Zach Callahan             13  M      M1319 14    14     North Haven    CT    29:01   9:22  
163   181 Dan Fitzpatrick           34  M      M3039 27    34     South Easton   MA    29:03   9:23  
164   298 Isle Wiechers             39  F      F3039 20    45     Hamden         CT    29:10   9:25  
165   113 Kim Remetta               61  M      M6069 8     21     Milford              29:15   9:27  
166   236 Faythe Vollrath           34  F      F3039 21    45     Placerville    CA    29:20   9:28  
167   42  Dan Wecht                 52  M      M5059 24    30     Pittsburgh     PA    29:23   9:29  
168   202 Krenar Mulahu             25  M      M2029 14    21     Prospect       CT    29:30   9:31  
169   227 Daniel Lionello           66  M      M6069 9     21     Waterbury      CT    29:31   9:32  
170   191 Jeff Blude                41  M      M4049 13    27     West Haven     CT    29:31   9:32  
171   131 Bill Tansler              65  M      M6069 10    21     Stratford      CT    29:36   9:33  
172   260 Pascal Bur                43  F      F4049 8     31     Bridgeport     CT    29:38   9:34  
173   46  Bill Navas III            50  M      M5059 25    30     Southbury      CT    29:38   9:34  
174   96  Angela Intelisano         49  F      F4049 9     31     Milford        CT    29:39   9:34  
175   157 Rich Zuvich               61  M      M6069 11    21     Bethel         CT    29:45   9:36  
176   130 Audrey Twitchell          23  F      F2029 10    27     Milford        CT    29:46   9:36  
177   331 Dawn Jenci                36  F      F3039 22    45     Milford        CT    29:49   9:37  
178   171 Tony Hibler               38  M      M3039 28    34     Milford        CT    29:50   9:38  
179   35  Blaine Boxwell            55  M      M5059 26    30     Milford        CT    29:52   9:38  
180   122 Jeffrey Friedler          49  M      M4049 14    27     New Haven      CT    29:53   9:39  
181   269 Liz Jansen                50  F      F5059 8     27     Stratford      CT    29:53   9:39  
182   318 Sydney Graetz             24  F      F2029 11    27     Milford        CT    29:57   9:40  
183   281 Kenneth Aldrich           43  M      M4049 15    27     Milford        CT    30:00   9:41  
184   216 Caroline O'Neil           46  F      F4049 10    31     Southport      CT    30:01   9:41  
185   338 Jennifer Micceri          25  F      F2029 12    27     Crestwood      NY    30:01   9:41  
186   342 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos        35  F      F3039 23    45     monroe         CT    30:17   9:47  
187   272 Morgan Marzella           26  F      F2029 13    27     Watertown      CT    30:22   9:48  
188   335 Jaime Weistelner          21  M      M2029 15    21     Milford        CT    30:23   9:48  
189   162 Tony Piscitelli           61  M      M6069 12    21     Milford        CT    30:30   9:51  
190   108 John Cullen               66  M      M6069 13    21     Milford        CT    30:31   9:51  
191   178 C. Deschaine              11  M      M0112 7     17     Milford        CT    30:55   9:59  
192   255 Carol Danenberg           55  F      F5059 9     27     Trumbull       CT    31:01   10:01 
193   20  Debra Epstein             61  F      F6069 1     8      Milford        CT    31:04   10:02 
194   300 Debby Vail                49  F      F4049 11    31     Woodbridge     CT    31:06   10:02 
195   169 Carrie Evans              37  F      F3039 24    45     Rocky Hill     CT    31:08   10:03 
196   11  Allyson Colvin            31  F      F3039 25    45     West Haven     CT    31:09   10:03 
197   359 Maureen Milcay            32  F      F3039 26    45     New Haven      CT    31:11   10:04 
198   98  Michelle Phillips         33  F      F3039 27    45     Milford        CT    31:16   10:05 
199   75  Kevin Fitzpatrick         30  M      M3039 29    34     Milford        CT    31:16   10:06 
200   73  Rob Schwartz              30  M      M3039 30    34     Milford        CT    31:21   10:07 
201   87  Abigail Page              20  F      F2029 14    27     Wallingford    CT    31:37   10:12 
202   323 Christina Gelb            52  F      F5059 10    27     Milford        CT    31:44   10:15 
203   161 Catherine Jenney          53  F      F5059 11    27     Milford        CT    31:45   10:15 
204   235 Stephen Gamboa            29  M      M2029 16    21     New Haven      CT    31:53   10:17 
205   168 Kristy Laydon             34  F      F3039 28    45     Woodbridge     CT    31:56   10:18 
206   352 Tim Firla                 42  M      M4049 16    27     Milford        CT    32:06   10:22 
207   16  Kara Pellin               29  F      F2029 15    27     Derby          CT    32:12   10:23 
208   351 Marissa Firla             41  F      F4049 12    31     Milford        CT    32:16   10:25 
209   58  Armando Pereira           59  M      M5059 27    30     Milford        CT    32:41   10:33 
210   374 E. Henschen               11  M      M0112 8     17     Bridgewater    MA    32:43   10:33 
211   375 Michael Henschen          46  M      M4049 17    27     Bridgewater    MA    32:43   10:34 
212   340 Andy Spagnoletti          66  M      M6069 14    21     Wolcott        CT    32:49   10:36 
213   83  Melanie Blude             42  F      F4049 13    31     West Haven     CT    32:50   10:36 
214   69  Melissa Costantini        46  F      F4049 14    31     Milford        CT    32:50   10:36 
215   144 Jennifer Fatone           38  F      F3039 29    45     Shelton        CT    32:51   10:36 
216   341 Janice Prisco             61  F      F6069 2     8      Milford        CT    32:56   10:38 
217   186 E. Domingue               10  M      M0112 9     17     Milford        CT    32:58   10:38 
218   357 Jennifer Deleonardo       38  F      F3039 30    45     pelham         NY    33:01   10:39 
219   238 Terry Culmone             55  F      F5059 12    27     Milford        CT    33:13   10:43 
220   324 Erin Hatt                 30  F      F3039 31    45     Hamden         CT    33:13   10:43 
221   120 Wayne Garrison            31  M      M3039 31    34     Milford        CT    33:23   10:46 
222   118 Brandy Hall               39  F      F3039 32    45     Stratford      CT    33:23   10:46 
223   70  Sue O'Shea                51  F      F5059 13    27     Milford        CT    33:37   10:51 
224   350 Richard Spears            53  M      M5059 28    30     New Haven      CT    33:54   10:56 
225   222 Lauren Pinsky             23  F      F2029 16    27     Milford        CT    33:59   10:58 
226   220 Marlee Teplitzky          23  F      F2029 17    27     Milford        CT    34:00   10:58 
227   321 Bill Lombardi             60  M      M6069 15    21     Milford        CT    34:01   10:59 
228   327 Janice Dowin              60  F      F6069 3     8      Milford        CT    34:04   11:00 
229   155 Michele Lawerence         19  F      F1319 12    22     Wallingford    CT    34:07   11:01 
230   343 Kelly Strom               15  F      F1319 13    22     Milford        CT    34:07   11:01 
231   124 Stephen McGovern          68  M      M6069 16    21     West Haven     CT    34:20   11:05 
232   348 W. Kiedel                 9   M      M0112 10    17     Milford        CT    34:23   11:06 
233   33  Jessica Palmer            26  F      F2029 18    27     East Haven     CT    34:27   11:07 
234   347 Sara Riedel               40  F      F4049 15    31     Milford        CT    34:32   11:09 
235   346 C. Riedel                 7   M      M0112 11    17     Milford        CT    34:33   11:09 
236   136 Macey Balk                13  F      F1319 14    22     Pittsburgh     PA    34:47   11:14 
237   44  Sarah Wecht               16  F      F1319 15    22     Milford        CT    34:47   11:14 
238   263 Kevin Hurley              63  M      M6069 17    21     Wallingford    CT    34:53   11:16 
239   54  James Melcher             43  M      M4049 18    27     Watertown      WI    34:56   11:16 
240   53  Elizabeth Carboni Melcher 46  F      F4049 16    31     Watertown      WI    34:57   11:17 
241   63  Kimberly Quesinberry      46  F      F4049 17    31     Stafford       VA    34:57   11:17 
242   328 Jenn Parsons              29  F      F2029 19    27     Milford        CT    34:58   11:17 
243   146 T. Carter                 9   F      F0112 3     10     Milford        CT    35:16   11:23 
244   229 D. Johnson                10  M      M0112 12    17     Milford        CT    35:18   11:24 
245   56  Monica Roche              77  F      F7099 1     4      Fairfield      CT    35:19   11:24 
246   200 Elizabeth Lopez           36  F      F3039 33    45     Milford        CT    35:27   11:27 
247   151 Errol Saunders            31  M      M3039 32    34     New Haven      CT    35:29   11:27 
248   99  Christopher Malico        28  M      M2029 17    21     Norwalk        CT    35:30   11:28 
249   137 J. Balk                   12  F      F0112 4     10     Pittsburgh     PA    35:34   11:29 
250   135 Ingrid Wecht              48  F      F4049 18    31     Pittsburgh     PA    35:34   11:29 
251   317 Casey Graetz              24  F      F2029 20    27     Milford        CT    35:38   11:30 
252   133 Emma Kelley               13  F      F1319 16    22     Fairfield      CT    35:39   11:30 
253   132 Susan Kelley              52  F      F5059 14    27     Atlanta        GA    35:39   11:30 
254   95  Molly Champagne           17  F      F1319 17    22     Milford        CT    35:40   11:31 
255   94  Kim Champagne             47  F      F4049 19    31     Milford        CT    35:41   11:31 
256   156 Susan Gagliardi           56  F      F5059 15    27     Wallingford    CT    35:51   11:34 
257   231 J. Queiroz Amaral         11  F      F0112 5     10     Milford        CT    35:57   11:36 
258   172 Lisa Pacowta              32  F      F3039 34    45     Milford        CT    36:00   11:37 
259   15  Sarah Heines              25  F      F2029 21    27     Sheltonhelton  CT    36:01   11:38 
260   232 Kelly Munkwitz            33  F      F3039 35    45     Milford        CT    36:40   11:50 
261   9   Russell Atkinson          27  M      M2029 18    21     Milford        CT    36:42   11:51 
262   8   Sydnie Atkinson           24  F      F2029 22    27     Milford        CT    36:42   11:51 
263   153 Patricia Slavin           54  F      F5059 16    27     Southbury      CT    36:47   11:52 
264   107 Jeffrey Alter             65  M      M6069 18    21     Milford        CT    36:48   11:53 
265   106 Cheryl Alter              64  F      F6069 4     8      Milford        CT    36:49   11:53 
266   370 A. Grande                 8   F      F0112 6     10     Orange         CT    37:07   11:59 
267   371 Justin Grande             43  M      M4049 19    27     Orange         CT    37:08   11:59 
268   276 Hallie Buckingham         50  F      F5059 17    27     Milford        CT    37:09   11:59 
269   166 Patty Carton              78  F      F7099 2     4      Stratford      CT    37:14   12:01 
270   355 P. Martin                 5   M      M0112 13    17     Milford        CT    37:14   12:01 
271   356 Dan Martin                46  M      M4049 20    27     Milford        CT    37:14   12:01 
272   203 Patti Masarek             57  F      F5059 18    27     Milford        CT    37:14   12:01 
273   204 Alan Masarek              55  M      M5059 29    30     Milford        CT    37:15   12:01 
274   173 Chloe Chappa              19  F      F1319 18    22     Oxford         CT    37:17   12:02 
275   176 Kristen Henschen          43  F      F4049 20    31     Bridgewater    MA    37:51   12:13 
276   175 Christine Deschaine       44  F      F4049 21    31     Milford        CT    37:51   12:13 
277   198 Jarrod Greenspan          47  M      M4049 21    27     Milford        CT    38:01   12:16 
278   337 Judy Micceri              59  F      F5059 19    27     carmel         NY    38:05   12:17 
279   194 Nikki Cichowski           20  F      F2029 23    27     Milford        CT    38:24   12:24 
280   90  Barrett True              79  M      M7099 1     1      Windsor        CT    38:46   12:31 
281   160 Joyce Meskill             61  F      F6069 5     8      Shelton        CT    39:06   12:37 
282   67  Jenn Kasuba               45  F      F4049 22    31     Milford        CT    39:14   12:40 
283   68  Ed Kasuba                 48  M      M4049 22    27     Milford        CT    39:15   12:40 
284   201 Jennifer Giannettino      37  F      F3039 36    45     Milford        CT    39:19   12:41 
285   182 Jennifer Doyle            41  F      F4049 23    31     Milford        CT    39:19   12:41 
286   282 Jenna Zacarelli           19  F      F1319 19    22     Milford        CT    39:27   12:44 
287   283 Colleen Zacarelli         52  F      F5059 20    27     Milford        CT    39:27   12:44 
288   244 Karen Enders              48  F      F4049 24    31     Milford        CT    39:45   12:50 
289   190 Tyler Cash                30  M      M3039 33    34     Milford        CT    39:57   12:54 
290   189 Bree Mednick              27  F      F2029 24    27     West Haven     CT    39:58   12:54 
291   215 C. Callahan               10  M      M0112 14    17     North Haven    CT    39:58   12:54 
292   13  Thomas Mansfield          26  M      M2029 19    21     Wallingford    CT    40:06   12:57 
293   12  Olivia Coseo              25  F      F2029 25    27     Wallingford    CT    40:06   12:57 
294   97  Joel Marra                34  M      M3039 34    34     Seymour        CT    40:31   13:05 
295   211 Mike Callahan             45  M      M4049 23    27     North Haven    CT    40:32   13:05 
296   228 Anna Queiroz              35  F      F3039 37    45     Milford        CT    40:45   13:09 
297   313 Jennifer Borer            37  F      F3039 38    45     West Haven     CT    40:48   13:10 
298   372 S. Borer-Martineau        7   F      F0112 7     10     West Haven     CT    40:48   13:10 
299   249 Eileen Zelazny            51  F      F5059 21    27     Avon           CT    40:59   13:14 
300   89  Sharon Burr               68  F      F6069 6     8      Windsor        CT    41:17   13:19 
301   270 Danielle Lee              23  F      F2029 26    27     Stratford      CT    41:24   13:22 
302   19  Robert Fiore              61  M      M6069 19    21     Milford        CT    41:39   13:27 
303   78  Jeffrey Levinson          47  M      M4049 24    27     Milford        CT    41:42   13:28 
304   262 Maureen Springsteen       55  F      F5059 22    27     Milford        CT    42:05   13:35 
305   210 Lyn Gilbert               44  F      F4049 25    31     North Haven    CT    43:08   13:55 
306   126 Maria Viggiano            31  F      F3039 39    45     Bridgeport     CT    43:33   14:03 
307   18  Thomas Whittaker          49  M      M4049 25    27     Milford        CT    43:34   14:04 
308   221 Taylor Teplitzky          25  F      F2029 27    27     Milford        CT    44:34   14:23 
309   219 Linda Teplitzky           51  F      F5059 23    27     Milford        CT    44:35   14:23 
310   247 Debra Fitzpatrick         41  F      F4049 26    31     milford        CT    44:49   14:28 
311   248 C. Fitzpatrick            8   M      M0112 15    17     milford        CT    44:50   14:28 
312   193 Jodi Lovegrove            45  F      F4049 27    31     West Haven     CT    44:52   14:29 
313   378 Kate Jackson              38  F      F3039 40    45     danbury        CT    45:19   14:37 
314   349 Lisa Fichter              39  F      F3039 41    45     North Branford CT    45:57   14:50 
315   274 Mary Burgard              46  F      F4049 28    31     Milford        CT    46:57   15:09 
316   258 S. Collette               12  M      M0112 16    17     Milford        CT    47:08   15:13 
317   256 Curtis Collette           47  M      M4049 26    27     Milford        CT    47:09   15:13 
318   257 Mary Dolan Collette       47  F      F4049 29    31     Milford        CT    47:14   15:15 
319   31  Bella Verrastro           13  F      F1319 20    22     Coventry       RI    48:06   15:31 
320   57  Joe Verrastro             64  M      M6069 20    21     Milford        CT    48:13   15:33 
321   368 L. Tomei                  0   F      F0112 8     10     Orange         CT    48:33   15:40 
322   367 Brett Kippur                  M                         Milford        CT    48:59   15:48 
323   377 Lise Richal               36  F      F3039 42    45     Naugatuck      CT    49:17   15:54 
324   127 Peter Smith               68  M      M6069 21    21     Milford        CT    49:34   16:00 
325   285 Kevin Gavin               25  M      M2029 20    21     Shelton        CT    50:22   16:15 
326   366 Jennifer Polino           55  F      F5059 24    27     New Haven      CT    50:23   16:15 
327   284 Joe Guerra                25  M      M2029 21    21     Trumbull       CT    50:23   16:15 
328   336 Isabela Meade             14  F      F1319 21    22     Milford        CT    50:55   16:26 
329   88  Anna Jani                 14  F      F1319 22    22     Milford        CT    50:56   16:26 
330   353 R Borer Jr                    M                         Milford        CT    51:55   16:45 
331   354 Richard Borer Sr              M                         West Haven     CT    51:55   16:45 
332   60  Timothy Borer             56  M      M5059 30    30     Milford        CT    51:55   16:45 
333   209 Joanne Matejek            71  F      F7099 3     4      North Haven    CT    52:39   17:00 
334   48  Lee Antonetz              38  F      F3039 43    45     Farmington     CT    52:41   17:00 
335   143 Ann Laltrella             60  F      F6069 7     8      Shelton        CT    52:49   17:03 
336   55  Simi Hudson               46  F      F4049 30    31     Shelton        CT    52:49   17:03 
337   101 Donna Lorenzo             39  F      F3039 44    45     Milford        CT    53:00   17:06 
338   102 N. Lorenzo                7   M      M0112 17    17     Milford        CT    53:01   17:06 
339   66  C. Grugel                 10  F      F0112 9     10     Crestwood      KY    53:01   17:07 
340   77  N. Jaser                  6   F      F0112 10    10     Milford        CT    53:01   17:07 
341   64  Sharon Grugel             45  F      F4049 31    31     Crestwood      KY    53:02   17:07 
342   237 Betsy Perrelli            55  F      F5059 25    27     Milford        CT    53:02   17:07 
343   242 Nancy Bailey                  F                         Middlebury     CT    53:02   17:07 
344   76  Heather Jaser             39  F      F3039 45    45     Milford        CT    53:02   17:07 
345   65  Karl Grugel               43  M      M4049 27    27     Crestwood      KY    53:03   17:07 
346   86  Kim Hoagland              58  F      F5059 26    27     Milford        CT    55:08   17:47 
347   85  Kathy Anderson            58  F      F5059 27    27     Milford        CT    55:08   17:47 
348   32  Neyda Ahlstrom            60  F      F6069 8     8      Milford        CT    59:51   19:19 
349   279 Carmen Russo              70  F      F7099 4     4      Milford        CT    1:00:01 19:22 

Embed Code