Hot Cider Hustle - Lansing Half Marathon & 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2026  David Parsons          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      59:47.3   59:45.2   5:59  27  73.6       1        M Overall 
2     2051  David McComb           M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:00:33.5 1:00:32.3 6:03  30  72.7       2        M Overall 
3     2098  Nick Rehagen           M      Lansing           MI    US      1:03:16.3 1:03:15.6 6:20  27  69.6       3        M Overall 
4     2039  Joseph Stowell         M      Charlotte         MI    US      1:11:05.6 1:11:03.0 7:06  46  67.0       1        M 45-49   
5     2049  Peter Sykes            M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:11:21.2 1:11:20.7 7:08  39  63.2       1        M 35-39   
6     2055  Matthew Cook           M      Okemos            MI    US      1:14:55.0 1:14:51.7 7:29  38  59.9       2        M 35-39   
7     2059  Alexandra Davies       F      Newark            OH    US      1:15:29.5 1:15:28.4 7:33  25  65.4       1        F Overall 
8     2045  Nicole Mathes          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:17:02.4 1:16:57.7 7:42  26  64.1       2        F Overall 
9     2016  Joel McComb            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:17:47.5 1:17:36.5 7:46  30  56.7       1        M 30-34   
10    2042  Stephen Yaffe          M      Haslett           MI    US      1:17:39.8 1:17:38.2 7:46  49  62.9       2        M 45-49   
11    1948  Sabrina Mitchell       F      Cranberry Twp     PA    US      1:19:37.5 1:19:18.1 7:56  25  62.2       3        F Overall 
12    2025  Randy Sutton           M      Haslett           MI    US      1:23:50.6 1:23:04.1 8:18  33  53.1       2        M 30-34   
13    1988  Sam Schluckbier        M      Charlotte         MI    US      1:23:31.9 1:23:21.8 8:20  32  52.8       3        M 30-34   
14    1975  Crystal Howard         F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:23:37.1 1:23:32.6 8:21  34  59.5       1        F 30-34   
15    1952  Mark Thompson          M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:23:54.6 1:23:35.3 8:22  42  55.1       1        M 40-44   
16    1977  Kali Densmore          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:23:42.8 1:23:37.1 8:22  24  59.0       1        F 20-24   
17    1997  Claire Abraham         F      St. Johns         MI    US      1:23:46.2 1:23:38.9 8:22  30  59.0       2        F 30-34   
18    2041  Jessica Searls-Elliott F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:23:57.5 1:23:47.0 8:23  35  59.5       1        F 35-39   
19    1034  sean phillips          M      Lansing           MI    US      1:25:28.7 1:23:52.7 8:23  33  52.6       4        M 30-34   
20    2020  Lewis McGiveron        M      Lansing           MI    US      1:25:39.0 1:25:15.8 8:32  51  58.3       1        M 50-54   
21    1019  Tim Shannon            M      Portage           MI    US      1:25:52.2 1:25:17.2 8:32  30  51.6       5        M 30-34   
22    2054  Nikki Shuptar          F      Williamston       MI    US      1:26:06.8 1:26:03.6 8:36  31  57.4       3        F 30-34   
23    2007  Samuel Nadarajan       M      Okemos            MI    US      1:26:41.5 1:26:13.0 8:37  28  51.0       1        M 25-29   
24    1979  Nick Chiaro            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:26:39.6 1:26:29.1 8:39  31  50.9       6        M 30-34   
25    2043  Claire Kaisler         F      Clare             MI    US      1:27:42.0 1:27:40.0 8:46  28  56.3       1        F 25-29   
26    1968  Andrea D'Amour         F      Livonia           MI    US      1:28:18.4 1:28:11.7 8:49  20  56.0       2        F 20-24   
27    2046  Michele Lake           F      Bronson           MI    US      1:29:47.2 1:28:13.6 8:49  46  60.8       1        F 45-49   
28    2078  Tim Hickey             M      Lansing           MI    US      1:28:59.8 1:28:38.1 8:52  44  52.8       2        M 40-44   
29    2009  Cassie Densmore        F      Lansing           MI    US      1:28:59.6 1:28:54.1 8:53  24  55.5       3        F 20-24   
30    1951  Paula Thompson         F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:31:30.0 1:30:30.6 9:03  38  55.8       2        F 35-39   
31    1989  Theodore Jay           M      Lansing           MI    US      1:31:48.4 1:31:29.0 9:09  38  49.0       3        M 35-39   
32    2031  Jamie Stockdale        F      Commerce Township MI    US      1:33:31.4 1:33:19.4 9:20  21  52.9       4        F 20-24   
33    2029  Thomas Stamatis        M      Dansville         MI    US      1:36:14.5 1:33:43.3 9:22  38  47.8       4        M 35-39   
34    2050  Jaclyn Nelson          F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:34:19.1 1:34:09.6 9:25  37  53.3       3        F 35-39   
35    2011  Joseph Potchen         M      Okemos            MI    US      1:34:28.0 1:34:12.9 9:25  53  53.7       2        M 50-54   
36    2047  Jennifer Raymond       F      Marion            MI    US      1:34:53.3 1:34:36.8 9:28  38  53.4       4        F 35-39   
37    1967  Paige Longhi           F      Howell            MI    US      1:34:45.3 1:34:38.2 9:28  20  52.1       5        F 20-24   
38    1996  Kaitlynn Hollis        F      Saint Johns       MI    US      1:35:07.7 1:34:59.7 9:30  31  52.0       4        F 30-34   
39    1974  Mike Teachout          M      Eagle             MI    US      1:36:04.9 1:35:42.4 9:34  46  49.8       3        M 45-49   
40    2000  Angelia Wang           F      Evanston          IL    US      1:38:07.4 1:36:41.0 9:40  22  51.0       6        F 20-24   
41    2001  Christopher Grimm      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:38:07.1 1:36:41.0 9:40  24  45.5       1        M 20-24   
42    1969  Danyel Prielipp        F      Marionmarion      MI    US      1:37:51.1 1:37:35.2 9:46  43  53.5       1        F 40-44   
43    2013  Jonah Hohner           M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:38:59.5 1:37:40.4 9:46  21  45.0       2        M 20-24   
44    25083 Michael Hidalgo        M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:38:05.0 1:37:48.5 9:47  51  50.8       3        M 50-54   
45    2005  Alex Fitzpatrick       M      Lansing           MI    US      1:39:31.3 1:37:48.6 9:47  48  49.5       4        M 45-49   
46    2048  Steffenie Dahlhofer    F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:38:00.9 1:37:51.6 9:47  37  51.3       5        F 35-39   
47    2028  Anna Metter            F      Harrison Township MI    US      1:39:14.4 1:37:55.4 9:48  21  50.4       7        F 20-24   
48    2030  Danielle Patrick       F      Lansing           MI    US      1:40:02.8 1:39:20.7 9:56  49  55.8       2        F 45-49   
49    2092  Bert Reinink           M      Holt              MI    US      1:40:02.2 1:39:21.4 9:56  45  47.5       5        M 45-49   
50    1999  Jennifer Osterman      F      Clarkston         MI    US      1:39:47.6 1:39:31.8 9:57  40  51.3       2        F 40-44   
51    1958  Tammy Wenn             F      Cadillac          MI    US      1:39:53.5 1:39:36.8 9:58  48  55.0       3        F 45-49   
52    2057  Jennifer Gansler       F      Holly             MI    US      1:40:11.6 1:39:54.6 9:59  49  55.5       4        F 45-49   
53    1047  Amber Case             F      Burlington        MI    US      1:42:03.5 1:40:28.7 10:03 34  49.5       5        F 30-34   
54    2056  Bill Keller            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:40:57.5 1:40:45.3 10:05 77  65.4       1        M 65-97   
55    2038  Hope Bauer             F      Holt              MI    US      1:41:59.9 1:40:57.9 10:06 26  48.9       2        F 25-29   
56    1954  Lena Reed              F      Cadillac          MI    US      1:41:18.3 1:41:02.0 10:06 33  49.1       6        F 30-34   
57    2012  Kimberly Jacobs        F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:41:46.6 1:41:11.7 10:07 54  58.2       1        F 50-54   
58    1953  Autumn Brown           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:41:48.6 1:41:35.5 10:10 40  50.3       3        F 40-44   
59    2091  Girish Sriram          M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:43:33.1 1:42:07.3 10:13 29  43.1       2        M 25-29   
60    1995  Kerri Vasold           F      Shepherd          MI    US      1:44:07.9 1:43:06.2 10:19 26  47.9       3        F 25-29   
61    2002  Stephanie Bono         F      Stockbridge       MI    US      1:43:31.8 1:43:15.8 10:20 42  50.1       4        F 40-44   
62    1973  Rachel Kamischke       F      Ferndale          MI    US      1:43:34.8 1:43:16.3 10:20 29  47.8       4        F 25-29   
63    2003  Ann Bush               F      Cadillac          MI    US      1:44:01.4 1:43:45.9 10:23 51  54.7       2        F 50-54   
64    2022  Ed Manzo               M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:45:03.4 1:44:28.0 10:27 49  46.7       6        M 45-49   
65    2027  Colleen Matts          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:45:25.4 1:44:59.7 10:30 39  48.3       6        F 35-39   
66    2010  Laura Hirst            F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:45:37.1 1:45:02.0 10:30 54  56.1       3        F 50-54   
67    1980  Kristin Jacob          F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:45:30.6 1:45:19.6 10:32 27  46.9       5        F 25-29   
68    2008  Megan Haraf            F      Webberville       MI    US      1:49:13.5 1:46:55.8 10:42 29  46.2       6        F 25-29   
69    1970  Steph Balaskas         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:48:05.1 1:47:38.7 10:46 29  45.8       7        F 25-29   
70    2058  Racquel Hubbard        F      Lansing           MI    US      1:48:30.0 1:47:49.1 10:47 30  45.8       7        F 30-34   
71    2072  Chelsea Osak           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:48:30.7 1:47:50.2 10:47 28  45.8       8        F 25-29   
72    1998  Emily Krenz            F      Wheeler           MI    US      1:49:47.0 1:47:50.4 10:47 36  46.4       7        F 35-39   
73    1981  Jaimie Knickerbocker   F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:49:58.0 1:48:06.6 10:49 31  45.7       8        F 30-34   
74    1982  Jason Knickerbocker    M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:49:58.3 1:48:07.6 10:49 34  40.8       7        M 30-34   
75    1992  Hillary Ackerson       F      Laingsburg        MI    US      1:51:20.3 1:49:20.3 10:56 26  45.1       9        F 25-29   
76    2096  Tommy Woodward         M      Dimondale         MI    US      1:52:40.9 1:50:04.3 11:00 38  40.7       5        M 35-39   
77    2024  Donald Sutton          M      Haslett           MI    US      1:51:12.8 1:50:26.6 11:03 27  39.8       3        M 25-29   
78    1949  Christopher Johnston   M      Potterville       MI    US      1:53:38.1 1:52:02.0 11:12 29  39.3       4        M 25-29   
79    2037  Sylvia Cunningham      F      Adrian            MI    US      1:52:36.9 1:52:16.3 11:14 26  44.0       10       F 25-29   
80    2036  Jean Fisher            F      palmyra           MI    US      1:52:37.0 1:52:16.9 11:14 53  51.8       4        F 50-54   
81    1956  Jamie Long             F      Saint Louis       MI    US      1:55:20.8 1:53:25.5 11:21 41  45.3       5        F 40-44   
82    1966  Julia Lutz             F      Livonia           MI    US      1:53:54.1 1:53:48.0 11:23 20  43.4       8        F 20-24   
83    1990  Megan Melvin           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:54:20.6 1:54:02.4 11:24 33  43.5       9        F 30-34   
84    1957  Carolyn Shelton        F      Holt              MI    US      1:57:42.5 1:55:36.9 11:34 25  42.7       11       F 25-29   
85    1009  Ashley Simpson         F      Union City        MI    US      1:57:52.2 1:56:17.4 11:38 31  42.5       10       F 30-34   
86    1994  Mandi MacDonald        F      Union City        MI    US      1:57:51.8 1:56:17.7 11:38 38  43.4       8        F 35-39   
87    1060  Stacy Guertler         F      Union City        MI    US      1:57:51.8 1:56:18.8 11:38 48  47.1       5        F 45-49   
88    1947  Miranda Bortmas        F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:56:58.8 1:56:39.7 11:40 25  42.3       12       F 25-29   
89    1955  Karen Ramereiz         F      Breckenridge      MI    US      1:59:40.3 1:57:44.0 11:46 41  43.7       6        F 40-44   
90    2006  Satara Nadarajan       F      Okemos            MI    US      1:58:57.4 1:58:28.8 11:51 31  41.7       11       F 30-34   
91    2017  Erica Fiasky           F      Haslett           MI    US      2:01:51.4 2:01:19.4 12:08 36  41.2       9        F 35-39   
92    1074  Maria Roberson         F      Saint Louis       MI    US      2:05:26.1 2:03:35.2 12:22 39  41.1       10       F 35-39   
93    2044  Elizabeth Field        F      Galesburg         MI    US      2:04:30.8 2:04:05.2 12:25 28  39.8       13       F 25-29   
94    1993  Alex Ely               M      Haslett           MI    US      2:06:05.9 2:04:40.7 12:28 37  35.8       6        M 35-39   
95    2021  Autumn Manzo           F      Grand Haven       MI    US      2:08:54.1 2:08:19.3 12:50 19  38.5       1        F 15-19   
96    2023  Rebekah Kroll          F      Twin Lake         MI    US      2:08:57.0 2:08:22.3 12:50 20  38.4       9        F 20-24   
97    1961  Charity Shilton        F      Lake Odessa       MI    US      2:13:34.6 2:11:04.6 13:06 44  40.1       7        F 40-44   
98    1950  Ruby Willard           F      Ionia             MI    US      2:17:11.4 2:14:43.8 13:28 60  47.3       1        F 60-64   
99    1959  Wanda Myers            F      Fenwick           MI    US      2:17:19.0 2:14:51.5 13:29 54  43.7       5        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Parsons 2026 27  1       M      Hudsonville MI US 59:45.2   
2     David McComb  2051 30  2       M      Dewitt MI US      1:00:32.3 
3     Nick Rehagen  2098 27  3       M      Lansing MI US     1:03:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alexandra Davies 2059 25  7       F      Newark OH US        1:15:28.4 
2     Nicole Mathes    2045 26  8       F      Lansing MI US       1:16:57.7 
3     Sabrina Mitchell 1948 25  11      F      Cranberry Twp PA US 1:19:18.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christopher Grimm 2001 24  41      M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:36:41.0 
2     Jonah Hohner      2013 21  43      M      East Lansing MI US 1:37:40.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Samuel Nadarajan     2007 28  23      M      Okemos MI US      1:26:13.0 
2     Girish Sriram        2091 29  59      M      Ypsilanti MI US   1:42:07.3 
3     Donald Sutton        2024 27  77      M      Haslett MI US     1:50:26.6 
4     Christopher Johnston 1949 29  78      M      Potterville MI US 1:52:02.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joel McComb         2016 30  9       M      Lansing MI US      1:17:36.5 
2     Randy Sutton        2025 33  12      M      Haslett MI US      1:23:04.1 
3     Sam Schluckbier     1988 32  13      M      Charlotte MI US    1:23:21.8 
4     sean phillips       1034 33  19      M      Lansing MI US      1:23:52.7 
5     Tim Shannon         1019 30  21      M      Portage MI US      1:25:17.2 
6     Nick Chiaro         1979 31  24      M      Lansing MI US      1:26:29.1 
7     Jason Knickerbocker 1982 34  74      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:48:07.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peter Sykes     2049 39  5       M      East Lansing MI US 1:11:20.7 
2     Matthew Cook    2055 38  6       M      Okemos MI US       1:14:51.7 
3     Theodore Jay    1989 38  31      M      Lansing MI US      1:31:29.0 
4     Thomas Stamatis 2029 38  33      M      Dansville MI US    1:33:43.3 
5     Tommy Woodward  2096 38  76      M      Dimondale MI US    1:50:04.3 
6     Alex Ely        1993 37  94      M      Haslett MI US      2:04:40.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mark Thompson 1952 42  15      M      Dewitt MI US  1:23:35.3 
2     Tim Hickey    2078 44  28      M      Lansing MI US 1:28:38.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joseph Stowell   2039 46  4       M      Charlotte MI US   1:11:03.0 
2     Stephen Yaffe    2042 49  10      M      Haslett MI US     1:17:38.2 
3     Mike Teachout    1974 46  39      M      Eagle MI US       1:35:42.4 
4     Alex Fitzpatrick 2005 48  45      M      Lansing MI US     1:37:48.6 
5     Bert Reinink     2092 45  49      M      Holt MI US        1:39:21.4 
6     Ed Manzo         2022 49  64      M      Grand Haven MI US 1:44:28.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lewis McGiveron 2020  51  20      M      Lansing MI US         1:25:15.8 
2     Joseph Potchen  2011  53  35      M      Okemos MI US          1:34:12.9 
3     Michael Hidalgo 25083 51  44      M      West Bloomfield MI US 1:37:48.5 


Male 65 and up
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bill Keller 2056 77  54      M      Lansing MI US 1:40:45.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Autumn Manzo 2021 19  95      F      Grand Haven MI US 2:08:19.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kali Densmore   1977 24  16      F      Lansing MI US           1:23:37.1 
2     Andrea D'Amour  1968 20  26      F      Livonia MI US           1:28:11.7 
3     Cassie Densmore 2009 24  29      F      Lansing MI US           1:28:54.1 
4     Jamie Stockdale 2031 21  32      F      Commerce Township MI US 1:33:19.4 
5     Paige Longhi    1967 20  37      F      Howell MI US            1:34:38.2 
6     Angelia Wang    2000 22  40      F      Evanston IL US          1:36:41.0 
7     Anna Metter     2028 21  47      F      Harrison Township MI US 1:37:55.4 
8     Julia Lutz      1966 20  82      F      Livonia MI US           1:53:48.0 
9     Rebekah Kroll   2023 20  96      F      Twin Lake MI US         2:08:22.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Claire Kaisler    2043 28  25      F      Clare MI US        1:27:40.0 
2     Hope Bauer        2038 26  55      F      Holt MI US         1:40:57.9 
3     Kerri Vasold      1995 26  60      F      Shepherd MI US     1:43:06.2 
4     Rachel Kamischke  1973 29  62      F      Ferndale MI US     1:43:16.3 
5     Kristin Jacob     1980 27  67      F      East Lansing MI US 1:45:19.6 
6     Megan Haraf       2008 29  68      F      Webberville MI US  1:46:55.8 
7     Steph Balaskas    1970 29  69      F      Kalamazoo MI US    1:47:38.7 
8     Chelsea Osak      2072 28  71      F      Lansing MI US      1:47:50.2 
9     Hillary Ackerson  1992 26  75      F      Laingsburg MI US   1:49:20.3 
10    Sylvia Cunningham 2037 26  79      F      Adrian MI US       1:52:16.3 
11    Carolyn Shelton   1957 25  84      F      Holt MI US         1:55:36.9 
12    Miranda Bortmas   1947 25  88      F      Pittsburgh PA US   1:56:39.7 
13    Elizabeth Field   2044 28  93      F      Galesburg MI US    2:04:05.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Crystal Howard       1975 34  14      F      Dimondale MI US    1:23:32.6 
2     Claire Abraham       1997 30  17      F      St. Johns MI US    1:23:38.9 
3     Nikki Shuptar        2054 31  22      F      Williamston MI US  1:26:03.6 
4     Kaitlynn Hollis      1996 31  38      F      Saint Johns MI US  1:34:59.7 
5     Amber Case           1047 34  53      F      Burlington MI US   1:40:28.7 
6     Lena Reed            1954 33  56      F      Cadillac MI US     1:41:02.0 
7     Racquel Hubbard      2058 30  70      F      Lansing MI US      1:47:49.1 
8     Jaimie Knickerbocker 1981 31  73      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:48:06.6 
9     Megan Melvin         1990 33  83      F      Lansing MI US      1:54:02.4 
10    Ashley Simpson       1009 31  85      F      Union City MI US   1:56:17.4 
11    Satara Nadarajan     2006 31  90      F      Okemos MI US       1:58:28.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessica Searls-Elliott 2041 35  18      F      Dewitt MI US      1:23:47.0 
2     Paula Thompson         1951 38  30      F      Dewitt MI US      1:30:30.6 
3     Jaclyn Nelson          2050 37  34      F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:34:09.6 
4     Jennifer Raymond       2047 38  36      F      Marion MI US      1:34:36.8 
5     Steffenie Dahlhofer    2048 37  46      F      Dimondale MI US   1:37:51.6 
6     Colleen Matts          2027 39  65      F      Lansing MI US     1:44:59.7 
7     Emily Krenz            1998 36  72      F      Wheeler MI US     1:47:50.4 
8     Mandi MacDonald        1994 38  86      F      Union City MI US  1:56:17.7 
9     Erica Fiasky           2017 36  91      F      Haslett MI US     2:01:19.4 
10    Maria Roberson         1074 39  92      F      Saint Louis MI US 2:03:35.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Danyel Prielipp   1969 43  42      F      Marionmarion MI US 1:37:35.2 
2     Jennifer Osterman 1999 40  50      F      Clarkston MI US    1:39:31.8 
3     Autumn Brown      1953 40  58      F      Lansing MI US      1:41:35.5 
4     Stephanie Bono    2002 42  61      F      Stockbridge MI US  1:43:15.8 
5     Jamie Long        1956 41  81      F      Saint Louis MI US  1:53:25.5 
6     Karen Ramereiz    1955 41  89      F      Breckenridge MI US 1:57:44.0 
7     Charity Shilton   1961 44  97      F      Lake Odessa MI US  2:11:04.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michele Lake     2046 46  27      F      Bronson MI US    1:28:13.6 
2     Danielle Patrick 2030 49  48      F      Lansing MI US    1:39:20.7 
3     Tammy Wenn       1958 48  51      F      Cadillac MI US   1:39:36.8 
4     Jennifer Gansler 2057 49  52      F      Holly MI US      1:39:54.6 
5     Stacy Guertler   1060 48  87      F      Union City MI US 1:56:18.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kimberly Jacobs 2012 54  57      F      Dimondale MI US   1:41:11.7 
2     Ann Bush        2003 51  63      F      Cadillac MI US    1:43:45.9 
3     Laura Hirst     2010 54  66      F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:45:02.0 
4     Jean Fisher     2036 53  80      F      palmyra MI US     1:52:16.9 
5     Wanda Myers     1959 54  99      F      Fenwick MI US     2:14:51.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Ruby Willard 1950 60  98      F      Ionia MI US 2:14:43.8 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/lansinghotciderhustle.

Embed Code