Hot Cider Hustle - Lansing Half Marathon & 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1402 Jennifer Blindert       F      Lake Orion               MI    18:41.5   18:37.9   6:00  30  1        F Overall 
2     5218 Nick Rehagen            M      Lansing                  MI    19:14.2   19:07.8   6:09  25  1        M Overall 
3     6975 Michael McDaniel        M      Holt                     MI    19:27.8   19:23.1   6:14  30  2        M Overall 
                                                                                                       1        M 30-34   
4     1854 Nathan Condie           M      Holt                     MI    19:23.3   19:23.3   6:14  40  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                       1        M 40-44   
5     551  Noah Filipiak           M      Lansing                  MI    19:45.0   19:40.9   6:20  33  1        M 30-34   
6     710  Kyle Daugherty          M      East Lansing             MI    19:59.3   19:53.6   6:24  26  1        M 25-29   
7     384  Jason Leiby             M      Lansing                  MI    19:59.2   19:58.1   6:26  28  2        M 25-29   
8     123  Justin Ellison          M      Swartz Creek             MI    20:19.8   20:09.0   6:29  31  2        M 30-34   
9     6952 Andrew Gaul             M                                     20:35.3   20:21.8   6:33  26  3        M 25-29   
10    1190 Jacob Schroeder         M      Portland                 MI    23:23.2   20:28.5   6:35  35  1        M 35-39   
11    7015 David Shuler            M      Plymouth                 MI    20:29.7   20:29.7   6:36  23  1        M 20-24   
12    679  Rich Benson             M      Howell                   MI    20:41.5   20:40.0   6:39  47  1        M 45-49   
13    2082 Nicholas Collica        M      Lansing                  MI    21:52.5   20:47.8   6:42  29  4        M 25-29   
14    1417 Gerry Mazzola           M      Okemos                   MI    21:09.6   20:52.6   6:43  42  1        M 40-44   
15    500  Roger Dunham            M      East Lansing             MI    21:49.0   20:54.0   6:44  36  2        M 35-39   
16    343  L. Harlan               M      East Lansing             MI    21:52.9   20:57.3   6:45  12  1        M 0-14    
17    978  Wesley Wander           M      East Lansing             MI    21:34.5   21:09.4   6:49  25  5        M 25-29   
18    741  Ben Chapman             M      Lansing                  MI    21:26.4   21:14.0   6:50  33  3        M 30-34   
19    121  Kris Haindel            M      Charlotte                MI    21:35.0   21:14.8   6:50  33  4        M 30-34   
20    2135 Travis Befus            M      Lansing                  MI    24:37.7   21:23.6   6:53  27  6        M 25-29   
21    533  Brett Selleck           M      Kalamazoo                MI    21:52.7   21:23.6   6:53  40  2        M 40-44   
22    5206 Jonathan Schlaack       M      Laingsburg               MI    22:25.9   21:29.7   6:55  16  1        M 15-19   
23    1306 Tonya Sears             F      Horton                   MI    21:33.3   21:33.3   6:56  33  2        F Overall 
                                                                                                       1        F 30-34   
24    6931 Karen Perry             F      Fenton                   MI    21:33.9   21:33.9   6:56  35  3        F Overall 
                                                                                                       1        F 35-39   
25    1320 Morgan Harney           F      Rockford                 MI    22:25.5   21:44.8   7:00  20  1        F 20-24   
26    1661 Allison Dible           F      Grand Ledge              MI    22:29.8   21:51.0   7:02  21  2        F 20-24   
27    340  Craig Hellems           M      Dewitt                   MI    22:11.1   21:59.7   7:05  54  1        M 50-54   
28    276  Nicole Mathes           F      Lansing                  MI    22:25.3   22:02.1   7:06  24  3        F 20-24   
29    781  Blair Miller            M      Dewitt                   MI    22:37.5   22:02.2   7:06  35  3        M 35-39   
30    1845 Brianna Carver          F      Dewitt                   MI    22:16.2   22:05.6   7:07  26  1        F 25-29   
31    265  Mandy Dobrowolski       F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:42.4   22:09.9   7:08  33  1        F 30-34   
32    720  Caleb Nelson            M      Holt                     MI    22:45.4   22:13.4   7:09  32  5        M 30-34   
33    1074 A. Aldrich              M      Eaton Rapids             MI    22:42.2   22:17.7   7:11  11  2        M 0-14    
34    392  Matt Hill               M      Lansing                  MI    24:51.9   22:20.8   7:12  28  7        M 25-29   
35    6888 Cody Zonts              M      Jackson                  MI    22:47.1   22:21.5   7:12  29  8        M 25-29   
36    1116 Dale Spencley           M      Dewitt                   MI    23:56.2   22:22.3   7:12  48  2        M 45-49   
37    6932 Aaron Kenyon            M      Lansing                  MI    22:47.7   22:22.6   7:12  39  4        M 35-39   
38    778  Luke Lundie             M      Grand Ledge              MI    22:31.0   22:24.5   7:13  13  3        M 0-14    
39    7028 C. Riedel               M      Saint Johns              MI    22:31.0   22:30.7   7:15  12  4        M 0-14    
40    1177 Amanda Dort             F      Holland                  MI    22:42.9   22:34.4   7:16  21  4        F 20-24   
41    1433 Jonah Kazmierski        M      East Lansing             MI    22:57.1   22:34.7   7:16  19  2        M 15-19   
42    1654 Mary Delaney            F      webberville              MI    22:57.4   22:35.2   7:16  19  1        F 15-19   
43    1280 Greg Bird               M      Haslett                  MI    23:45.0   22:35.3   7:16  42  3        M 40-44   
44    1411 Ann Garlock             F      Battle Creek             MI    22:50.1   22:38.1   7:17  51  1        F 50-54   
45    659  Peter Walker            M      Okemos                   MI    23:24.5   22:40.0   7:18  25  9        M 25-29   
46    341  Josh Hundt              M      Okemos                   MI    23:46.6   22:40.2   7:18  33  6        M 30-34   
47    969  Daniel Zelenak          M      East Lansing             MI    23:41.0   22:43.8   7:19  31  7        M 30-34   
48    7039 Brenda Ashby-Hughes     F      Brentwood                TN    22:58.7   22:49.9   7:21  50  2        F 50-54   
49    2126 Kevin Lezan             M      Lansing                  MI    25:37.9   22:53.0   7:22  43  4        M 40-44   
50    1707 A. Ellsworth            M      Dewitt                   MI    23:46.5   22:58.3   7:24  11  5        M 0-14    
51    130  Anthony DiLernia        M      Potterville              MI    23:01.0   23:01.0   7:25  23  2        M 20-24   
52    6953 Michael Willard         M      Mason                    MI    23:27.0   23:08.6   7:27  14  6        M 0-14    
53    5219 Christopher Roleck      M                                     24:16.3   23:11.2   7:28  39  5        M 35-39   
54    394  James Swain             M      davison                  MI    23:47.6   23:13.6   7:29  54  2        M 50-54   
55    6899 Crissy Dochoda          F      Jackson                  MI    24:02.4   23:15.2   7:29  42  1        F 40-44   
56    965  Matthew Terry           M      Lansing                  MI    25:59.2   23:19.2   7:30  41  5        M 40-44   
57    566  Nicholas Hall           M                                     24:24.4   23:22.4   7:31  31  8        M 30-34   
58    2061 Lori Wallace            F      Mason                    MI    23:32.0   23:24.5   7:32  52  3        F 50-54   
59    1719 Kristen Stinedurf       F      Grand Ledge              MI    24:24.9   23:32.5   7:35  33  2        F 30-34   
60    1848 Terry Webb              M      Parma                    MI    23:58.4   23:37.0   7:36  43  6        M 40-44   
61    726  Jessica Waldren         F      Lansing                  MI    23:50.1   23:37.1   7:36  23  5        F 20-24   
62    440  Andrew Sumerix          M      Mount Pleasant           MI    23:49.5   23:41.7   7:38  22  3        M 20-24   
63    6841 A. Morgan               F      Grand Ledge              MI    25:43.6   23:45.3   7:39  11  1        F 0-14    
64    1288 M. Carlson              M      GRAND LEDGE              MI    27:51.4   23:45.7   7:39  12  7        M 0-14    
65    356  JAMES GATEWOOD          M      Eagle                    MI    24:13.8   23:46.2   7:39  52  3        M 50-54   
66    961  Matthew Midgette        M      Mount Pleasant           MI    28:08.8   23:58.8   7:43  20  4        M 20-24   
67    1375 Alissa Folger           F      East Lansing             MI    27:47.2   24:00.0   7:43  31  3        F 30-34   
68    514  Brooke Borowski         F      Ann Arbor                MI    24:24.6   24:00.8   7:44  23  6        F 20-24   
69    1928 Stacey Craig            F      East Lansing             MI    25:16.3   24:01.2   7:44  40  2        F 40-44   
70    960  Owen Feldpausch         M      Fowler                   MI    28:09.9   24:03.2   7:45  18  3        M 15-19   
71    2143 Megan Clute             F      East Lansing             MI    25:06.1   24:03.4   7:45  26  2        F 25-29   
72    1581 Becky Paterick          F      Royal Oak                MI    24:59.2   24:08.3   7:46  39  1        F 35-39   
73    385  Stephen Tibor           M      Holt                     MI    25:00.3   24:17.0   7:49  30  9        M 30-34   
74    1643 Chris Fussman           M      Dewitt                   MI    26:59.3   24:17.5   7:49  37  6        M 35-39   
75    547  Britney McNeal          F      Haslett                  MI    24:45.0   24:21.0   7:50  26  3        F 25-29   
76    1084 Logan Dodge             M      Holt                     MI    24:43.0   24:22.5   7:51  25  10       M 25-29   
77    1412 Gary Garlock            M      Battle Creek             MI    24:36.9   24:23.5   7:51  52  4        M 50-54   
78    1878 Ryan Nykamp             M      Hamilton                 MI    24:49.1   24:28.2   7:53  33  10       M 30-34   
79    6892 Roddy Shirey            M      Lansing                  MI    24:58.0   24:28.4   7:53  23  5        M 20-24   
80    1646 Claire Whitford         F      Saint Johns              MI    25:38.0   24:35.5   7:55  21  7        F 20-24   
81    1689 Bradley Karna           M      East Lansing             MI    27:11.6   24:36.3   7:55  23  6        M 20-24   
82    474  D. Winans               F      Laingsburg               MI    25:31.8   24:36.4   7:55  12  2        F 0-14    
83    1863 Andy Tumosa             M      Grand Ledge              MI    27:26.7   24:37.7   7:56  29  11       M 25-29   
84    312  Daykon Hiram            M      Mason                    MI    25:24.7   24:41.5   7:57  44  7        M 40-44   
85    1376 Jodie Danek             F      Chesaning                MI    25:27.8   24:42.2   7:57  30  4        F 30-34   
86    1677 Abigail Tanner          F      Eaton Rapids             MI    25:25.0   24:42.8   7:57  34  5        F 30-34   
87    473  Rick Kuiper             M      Bangor                   MI    25:26.7   24:43.6   7:58  35  7        M 35-39   
88    1011 Eric Walcott            M      Lansing                  MI    26:20.9   24:45.5   7:58  27  12       M 25-29   
89    256  Carol Baldwin           F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:58.9   24:45.7   7:58  34  6        F 30-34   
90    5233 Braden Baldwin          M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:58.9   24:45.7   7:58  34  11       M 30-34   
91    2075 Jake Nelson             M      Dimondale                MI    26:36.2   24:45.8   7:58  32  12       M 30-34   
92    143  Phil Clinger            M      Battle Creek             MI    25:45.6   24:46.9   7:59  46  3        M 45-49   
93    910  Michelle Klassen        F      Midland                  MI    25:27.3   24:47.6   7:59  34  7        F 30-34   
94    253  Mary Matthews           F      Galion                   OH    26:26.0   24:53.3   8:01  24  8        F 20-24   
95    7046 Andrew Van Kuiken       M      Mulliken                 MI    27:42.3   24:53.6   8:01  29  13       M 25-29   
96    450  Taylor White            F      Jackson                  MI    26:30.5   24:57.7   8:02  27  4        F 25-29   
97    927  Nicholas Stefanic       M      Swartz Creek             MI    27:52.3   25:00.0   8:03  36  8        M 35-39   
98    1486 Jennifer Dunavant       F      Charlotte                MI    26:56.1   25:02.9   8:04  35  2        F 35-39   
99    346  Whitney Strong          F      Lansing                  MI    25:03.6   25:03.6   8:04  30  8        F 30-34   
100   1522 Jim Lee                 M      Lansing                  MI    26:27.3   25:05.8   8:05  48  4        M 45-49   
101   1035 Clark Barrett           M      Rochester Hills          MI    26:15.9   25:08.0   8:05  46  5        M 45-49   
102   1776 Dan Soeltner            M      Laingsburg               MI    29:25.3   25:09.8   8:06  45  6        M 45-49   
103   945  Rechelle Bischoff       F      Okemos                   MI    27:16.6   25:10.2   8:06  29  5        F 25-29   
104   6815 Scott Pocan             M      Lansing                  MI    25:27.9   25:10.5   8:06  33  13       M 30-34   
105   1793 Andrew Peterson         M      Stuttgart                BW    27:10.7   25:12.6   8:07  27  14       M 25-29   
106   708  Sonia Balog             F      Hillsdale                MI    26:19.4   25:14.2   8:07  28  6        F 25-29   
107   7025 William Ryan            M      Perry                    MI    32:01.2   25:14.2   8:07  17  4        M 15-19   
108   670  Rolando Garza           M      holt                     MI    26:23.1   25:14.6   8:08  49  7        M 45-49   
109   5246 A. Schafer              F      Dewitt                   MI    25:33.4   25:16.3   8:08  7   3        F 0-14    
                                                                                                       9        F 30-34   
110   6957 Paige Platte            F      Westphalia               MI    27:42.6   25:18.2   8:09  26  7        F 25-29   
111   1778 William Shurlow         M      Potterville              MI    27:22.0   25:20.6   8:09  54  5        M 50-54   
112   2141 Sarah Stoltzfus         F      Dewitt                   MI    28:59.3   25:21.1   8:10  27  8        F 25-29   
113   924  Reese Smith             M      Gregory                  MI    28:58.3   25:21.1   8:10  16  5        M 15-19   
114   687  Christopher Kingsley    M      Lansing                  MI    31:17.3   25:22.1   8:10  37  9        M 35-39   
115   7030 James Larson            M      Clarkston                MI    26:12.3   25:24.3   8:11  23  7        M 20-24   
116   522  Adam Shearouse          M      East Lansing             MI    25:52.4   25:25.6   8:11  22  8        M 20-24   
117   1186 Danielle Korson         F      Haslett                  MI    28:59.4   25:25.7   8:11  29  9        F 25-29   
118   690  Bryan Johnson           M      Grand Ledge              MI    30:23.7   25:25.8   8:11  30  14       M 30-34   
119   7029 Thomas Bentley          M      Chaska                   MN    26:11.4   25:26.9   8:11  25  15       M 25-29   
120   743  Allison Thelen          F      Fowler                   MI    27:52.7   25:27.8   8:12  25  10       F 25-29   
121   770  Anne Mitchell           F      Lansing                  MI    28:29.5   25:29.0   8:12  25  11       F 25-29   
122   1168 Michelle Snitgen        F      Grand Ledge              MI    29:02.4   25:29.4   8:12  37  3        F 35-39   
123   1246 Emily Voisinet          F      Laingsburg               MI    29:33.1   25:34.0   8:14  13  4        F 0-14    
124   7040 Bethany Harter          F      Laingsburg               MI    29:06.0   25:34.2   8:14  47  1        F 45-49   
125   1251 Stacy Voisinet          F      Saint Johns              MI    29:35.2   25:35.4   8:14  40  3        F 40-44   
126   1655 Alicia Crandall         F      Okemos                   MI    25:36.1   25:36.1   8:14  42  4        F 40-44   
127   1390 Tamara Boswell          F      Portland                 MI    26:06.5   25:36.5   8:15  28  12       F 25-29   
128   104  Benjamin Uzansky        M      Commerce Township        MI    28:56.5   25:38.4   8:15  20  9        M 20-24   
129   475  D. Winans               M      Laingsburg               MI    26:36.0   25:39.7   8:16  10  8        M 0-14    
130   1644 Erika Fussman           F      Dewitt                   MI    28:25.4   25:40.5   8:16  30  9        F 30-34   
131   6902 Brooke Kolonich         F      lansing                  MI    27:50.4   25:41.6   8:16  14  5        F 0-14    
132   709  Abigail Daugherty       F      East Lansing             MI    27:54.6   25:45.0   8:17  26  13       F 25-29   
133   318  Kristen Greene          F      Lansing                  MI    27:21.1   25:46.1   8:18  24  9        F 20-24   
134   6771 Allegra Corbin          F      Clarkston                MI    27:12.6   25:46.5   8:18  21  10       F 20-24   
135   319  Kelsey Stone            F      Lansing                  MI    27:22.1   25:46.9   8:18  28  14       F 25-29   
136   851  Jessica Elliott         F      Reese                    MI    27:58.9   25:48.6   8:18  26  15       F 25-29   
137   1898 Andrew Brisbo           M      Mason                    MI    26:37.8   25:48.9   8:19  35  10       M 35-39   
138   699  MaryAlice Fata          F      Lansing                  MI    28:00.9   25:50.0   8:19  23  11       F 20-24   
139   479  Tiffany Hawkins         F      Dewitt                   MI    27:22.9   25:51.2   8:19  31  10       F 30-34   
140   1282 Leah Breen              F      Haslett                  MI    29:43.7   25:52.3   8:20  40  5        F 40-44   
141   6935 David Fugate            M      Haslett                  MI    28:45.3   25:52.5   8:20  56  1        M 55-59   
142   850  Brianna Fugate          F      Lansing                  MI    28:45.4   25:52.5   8:20  25  16       F 25-29   
143   1784 Darcie Whiddon          F      Okemos                   MI    28:10.5   25:53.9   8:20  37  4        F 35-39   
144   1783 Ryan Brzak              M      Okemos                   MI    28:10.8   25:54.3   8:20  39  11       M 35-39   
145   1794 Megan Shurlow           F      Stuttgart                BW    27:53.0   25:54.9   8:20  27  17       F 25-29   
146   713  Hunter Puma             F      Lansing                  MI    28:08.2   25:57.1   8:21  23  12       F 20-24   
147   1122 Jeremiah Stefanski      M      Haslett                  MI    30:03.4   25:58.0   8:21  30  15       M 30-34   
148   1159 Abbie Woolston          F      Mason                    MI    29:07.9   26:01.4   8:23  33  11       F 30-34   
149   6901 Christen Church         F      lansing                  MI    28:13.2   26:05.6   8:24  42  6        F 40-44   
150   592  Deborah Schaefer        F      Durand                   MI    28:27.9   26:05.9   8:24  38  5        F 35-39   
151   1777 Kelley Soeltner         F      Laingsburg               MI    28:28.6   26:06.7   8:24  45  2        F 45-49   
152   1621 Craig Sutter            M      Fenton                   MI    30:35.5   26:07.3   8:24  32  16       M 30-34   
153   1490 Jacki Galko             F      Bannister                MI    29:00.6   26:08.7   8:25  29  18       F 25-29   
154   578  Samuel Waldron          M      Bradenton                FL    28:22.7   26:09.3   8:25  29  16       M 25-29   
155   2050 Jeremy Meese            M      Sturgis                  MI    27:29.1   26:11.3   8:26  43  8        M 40-44   
156   1058 Katelyn Brown           F      Mason                    MI    26:51.7   26:14.1   8:27  13  6        F 0-14    
157   5226 Eric Schaar             M                                     31:49.3   26:14.1   8:27  31  17       M 30-34   
158   1073 Kari Huntington         F      Eaton Rapids             MI    26:46.2   26:17.6   8:28  38  6        F 35-39   
159   1389 Tom Ruffley             M      East Lansing             MI    29:14.2   26:19.1   8:28  32  18       M 30-34   
160   1314 Lisa Rizzardi           F      Mason                    MI    29:00.9   26:20.6   8:29  26  19       F 25-29   
161   1687 James Blaha             M      Lansing                  MI    31:00.2   26:22.0   8:29  33  19       M 30-34   
162   482  Dean Thomas             M      Grand Ledge              MI    30:41.1   26:24.2   8:30  20  10       M 20-24   
163   1242 Lisa BROWN              F      Williamston              MI    30:23.4   26:24.3   8:30  31  12       F 30-34   
164   6945 Kasey Palmer            M      Charlotte                MI    29:57.6   26:25.8   8:30  33  20       M 30-34   
165   1094 Brian Gotham            M      New Lothrop              MI    31:02.8   26:26.0   8:30  44  9        M 40-44   
166   1297 Kyle Kopper             M      Williamston              MI    29:02.4   26:30.6   8:32  40  10       M 40-44   
167   1050 Thomas Osika            M      Lansing                  MI    31:14.4   26:31.0   8:32  49  8        M 45-49   
168   2155 Sonia Weber             F      Bay City                 MI    28:56.8   26:31.1   8:32  40  7        F 40-44   
169   466  Riley Highhouse         F      East Lansing             MI    29:48.1   26:31.5   8:32  20  13       F 20-24   
170   322  Tracy Albrecht          F      Holt                     MI    29:02.2   26:32.3   8:33  33  13       F 30-34   
171   2040 Erin Lynch              F      East Lansing             MI    31:05.7   26:32.7   8:33  27  20       F 25-29   
172   946  Lindsay Vos             F      Okemos                   MI    28:40.9   26:34.5   8:33  28  21       F 25-29   
173   1319 Jodi Harney             F      Rockford                 MI    27:54.7   26:35.6   8:34  49  3        F 45-49   
174   1588 Bill Paterick           M      Holt                     MI    29:06.1   26:38.4   8:34  68  1        M 65-97   
175   625  Tim Raymundo            M      Okemos                   MI    32:30.1   26:39.1   8:35  34  21       M 30-34   
176   2165 Tom Johnson             M      Weidman                  MI    28:59.6   26:39.3   8:35  55  2        M 55-59   
177   1790 Michael Hughes          M      Lansing                  MI    28:01.9   26:40.8   8:35  54  6        M 50-54   
178   622  Lester Palmateer        M      Eagle                    MI    29:53.0   26:42.3   8:36  52  7        M 50-54   
179   337  Nissae Jackson          F      Charlotte                MI    28:33.3   26:42.4   8:36  30  14       F 30-34   
180   1826 Tammy Bachert           F      Grand Ledge              MI    30:07.1   26:43.3   8:36  49  4        F 45-49   
181   1967 Todd Worden             M      Holt                     MI    35:01.4   26:44.2   8:36  24  11       M 20-24   
182   452  Spencer Ottarson        M      Williamston              MI    31:55.4   26:44.9   8:37  22  12       M 20-24   
183   571  James Shaffer           M      Lansing                  MI    36:24.6   26:45.5   8:37  41  11       M 40-44   
184   456  Michael Cooper          M      East Lansing             MI    31:12.4   26:46.1   8:37  23  13       M 20-24   
185   1528 Shaun McCarthy          M      Dewitt                   MI    29:34.6   26:48.8   8:38  32  22       M 30-34   
186   1115 A. Spencley             F      Dewitt                   MI    28:23.6   26:50.2   8:38  11  7        F 0-14    
187   1004 Matthew Nezwek          M      Holt                     MI    33:14.8   26:54.4   8:40  28  17       M 25-29   
188   483  Rich DesCoteaux         M      South Lyon               MI    31:36.4   26:55.4   8:40  26  18       M 25-29   
189   6802 Douglas Alderman        M      Durand                   MI    30:24.0   26:56.8   8:40  36  12       M 35-39   
190   435  Zach McCarthy           M      Park Ridge               IL    33:23.3   26:58.8   8:41  21  14       M 20-24   
191   902  Randi Ellis             F      Carson City              MI    30:51.2   26:59.8   8:41  34  15       F 30-34   
192   478  Celena Bruch            F      Charlotte                MI    28:53.0   27:00.3   8:42  39  7        F 35-39   
193   6895 Megan Casler            F      Okemos                   MI    35:17.1   27:00.7   8:42  21  14       F 20-24   
194   550  Rachel Griffioen        F      Okemos                   MI    30:33.6   27:01.1   8:42  25  22       F 25-29   
195   7032 Berkleigh Brogan        F      Okemos                   MI    35:16.8   27:01.4   8:42  21  15       F 20-24   
196   2125 Heather Lezan           F      Lansing                  MI    29:51.4   27:03.2   8:42  41  8        F 40-44   
197   358  Mya Zubal               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    31:37.7   27:04.1   8:43  42  9        F 40-44   
198   1185 Jessica Gleeson         F      Saint Johns              MI    30:55.8   27:07.2   8:44  27  23       F 25-29   
199   7007 Katie Rice              F      Olivet                   MI    28:09.9   27:08.6   8:44  27  16       F 20-24   
200   634  Anonymous Participant   F                                     30:30.9   27:09.3   8:44  45  5        F 45-49   
201   5231 Correy Schrauben        F      Portland                 MI    29:33.0   27:09.3   8:44  22  17       F 20-24   
202   1384 Scott Raeder            M      Lansing                  MI    29:29.3   27:09.5   8:44  41  12       M 40-44   
203   446  Christine Ginley        F      Lansing                  MI    29:49.2   27:09.5   8:44  23  18       F 20-24   
204   5200 Katie Neumeier          F      East Lansing             MI    31:21.7   27:10.1   8:45  25  24       F 25-29   
205   771  Hannah Reed             F      Lansing                  MI    30:10.8   27:10.8   8:45  21  19       F 20-24   
206   715  Kimberly OHare          F      St Johns                 MI    30:30.5   27:10.9   8:45  42  10       F 40-44   
207   869  Alana Stemen            F      Delphos                  OH    31:23.4   27:11.1   8:45  31  16       F 30-34   
208   545  Stephanie Binfet        F      Lansing                  MI    28:38.3   27:11.6   8:45  24  20       F 20-24   
209   493  Kala Myers              F      East Lansing             MI    31:40.8   27:12.9   8:46  23  21       F 20-24   
210   477  Emma Mitchell           F      Lansing                  MI    31:42.1   27:14.2   8:46  23  22       F 20-24   
211   903  Sarah Holsinger         F      Sanford                  MI    30:12.6   27:14.3   8:46  32  17       F 30-34   
212   6792 Joseph Budge            M      Portage                  MI    30:28.2   27:14.8   8:46  61  1        M 60-64   
213   1576 Alessa Boes             F      Lansing                  MI    31:02.8   27:15.0   8:46  32  18       F 30-34   
214   442  Barbara Lance           F      Munith                   MI    32:26.1   27:15.6   8:46  21  23       F 20-24   
215   1447 Eric Pennington         M      Lansing                  MI    28:26.1   27:16.3   8:47  25  19       M 25-29   
216   7037 Brenna Lashbrook        F      East Lansing             MI    32:26.6   27:17.4   8:47  22  24       F 20-24   
217   774  Amber Bengal            F      Westphalia               MI    29:43.8   27:17.4   8:47  27  25       F 25-29   
218   2005 Darin Updike            M      Merrill                  MI    46:17.7   27:17.5   8:47  43  13       M 40-44   
219   1017 N. Midgley              M      Okemos                   MI    29:16.3   27:18.4   8:47  12  9        M 0-14    
220   555  Keven Johnson           M      Weidman                  MI    29:38.2   27:18.9   8:48  53  8        M 50-54   
221   369  Ben Ackley              M      Mason                    MI    31:12.2   27:21.1   8:48  16  6        M 15-19   
222   425  Jenifer McArthur        F      Shepherd                 MI    31:46.7   27:21.5   8:48  31  19       F 30-34   
223   980  Garrett Beck            M      East Lansing             MI    31:25.0   27:21.6   8:48  24  15       M 20-24   
224   311  Elizabeth Lelli         F      East Lansing             MI    29:35.3   27:23.2   8:49  23  25       F 20-24   
225   2090 Crystal Howard          F      Grand Ledge              MI    29:32.3   27:27.1   8:50  32  20       F 30-34   
226   334  Tina Franks             F      Durand                   MI    32:20.6   27:27.6   8:50  47  6        F 45-49   
227   1158 Alyssa Nardone          F      Mason                    MI    30:35.3   27:28.6   8:51  22  26       F 20-24   
228   1437 Kayla Sutherland        F      Holt                     MI    31:45.9   27:29.7   8:51  30  21       F 30-34   
229   1782 Marcy Jerome            F      Laingsburg               MI    31:45.6   27:30.5   8:51  25  26       F 25-29   
230   746  Heather Durian          F      Mason                    MI    32:27.9   27:30.6   8:51  37  8        F 35-39   
231   250  Jim Taylor              M      Charlotte                MI    31:24.7   27:31.1   8:51  50  9        M 50-54   
232   1892 April Piggott           F      Pewamo                   MI    29:58.6   27:31.1   8:51  25  27       F 25-29   
233   1541 Susan Strouse           F      Dewitt                   MI    30:37.5   27:32.8   8:52  56  1        F 55-59   
234   660  Lori Schneider          F      Corunna                  MI    33:10.0   27:33.7   8:52  55  2        F 55-59   
235   1377 Rose Lary               F      Chesaning                MI    38:44.3   27:34.2   8:52  61  1        F 60-64   
236   1051 Leigh Conard            F      Rockford                 MI    41:01.1   27:34.7   8:53  42  11       F 40-44   
237   1345 Amy Willing             F      Lansing                  MI    28:31.8   27:36.2   8:53  52  4        F 50-54   
238   546  Danica Frederick        F      East Lansing             MI    30:14.1   27:37.0   8:53  31  22       F 30-34   
239   6754 Kate LaLonde            F      Lansing                  MI    32:05.6   27:38.6   8:54  31  23       F 30-34   
240   894  Carrie McGillis         F      Coleman                  MI    30:38.3   27:39.1   8:54  35  9        F 35-39   
241   1406 John Cooper             M      Ypsilanti                MI    29:53.4   27:39.6   8:54  61  2        M 60-64   
242   1089 Valerie Marchand        F      Lansing                  MI    32:37.2   27:40.0   8:54  23  27       F 20-24   
243   1106 Keri Diener             F      Saint Charles            MI    32:05.5   27:40.6   8:54  40  12       F 40-44   
244   872  Jeffrey Parker          M      Dewitt                   MI    40:14.3   27:41.6   8:55  34  23       M 30-34   
245   2152 Kasey Wackerle          F      Bay City                 MI    30:06.9   27:42.6   8:55  36  10       F 35-39   
246   749  H. DePeel               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    28:03.9   27:43.2   8:55  11  8        F 0-14    
247   1397 Wanda Gunderson         F      Whitmore Lake            MI    28:48.1   27:43.5   8:55  57  3        F 55-59   
248   1523 Keith Parrott           M      Dewitt                   MI    31:46.0   27:44.2   8:56  34  24       M 30-34   
249   1524 Robyn Parrott           F      Dewitt                   MI    31:46.0   27:45.4   8:56  30  24       F 30-34   
250   6752 Aidan Egan              M      Clarksville              MI    31:32.4   27:46.7   8:56  15  7        M 15-19   
251   643  Kaila Zeeb              F      Bath                     MI    31:40.1   27:51.0   8:58  24  28       F 20-24   
252   1248 Aaron Brown             M      Jackson                  MI    30:56.6   27:51.4   8:58  28  20       M 25-29   
253   102  Carolyn Band            F      West Bloomfield          MI    31:10.7   27:52.8   8:58  46  7        F 45-49   
254   2117 Sara Rademacher         F      Holt                     MI    34:52.6   27:54.2   8:59  28  28       F 25-29   
255   1309 M. Morris               M      Commerce Township        MI    35:19.4   27:54.3   8:59  10  10       M 0-14    
256   1044 Shawna Rowe             F      Lansing                  MI    30:51.8   27:57.5   9:00  23  29       F 20-24   
257   352  Andrew Arrowsmith       M      Birmingham               MI    30:02.1   27:57.5   9:00  30  25       M 30-34   
258   703  Zach VanderPloeg        M      Lansing                  MI    32:02.2   27:58.3   9:00  13  11       M 0-14    
259   1387 Amber Baker             F      Grand Ledge              MI    37:32.8   27:58.9   9:00  34  25       F 30-34   
260   7014 Zachary Clayton         M      Lansing                  MI    31:31.3   28:00.7   9:01  32  26       M 30-34   
261   313  Rochelle Barga          F      Greenville               OH    29:14.4   28:02.1   9:01  30  26       F 30-34   
262   2191 Erica Budge             F      Lansing                  MI    31:15.5   28:02.4   9:02  25  29       F 25-29   
263   1342 Becky Feick             F      East Lansing             MI    31:48.6   28:04.8   9:02  31  27       F 30-34   
264   187  Kyle Suydam             M      Adrian                   MI    39:15.6   28:05.1   9:02  30  27       M 30-34   
265   1416 Trisha Batterson        F      East Lansing             MI    32:48.9   28:06.6   9:03  37  11       F 35-39   
266   2114 Aaron Bartlett          F      charlotte                MI    31:48.9   28:07.1   9:03  22  30       F 20-24   
267   631  Sonya Hiser             F      Williamston              MI    31:19.1   28:08.8   9:04  35  12       F 35-39   
268   892  Katie Carr              F      Haslett                  MI    31:40.8   28:09.3   9:04  26  30       F 25-29   
269   1087 Karen Reasoner          F      Farmington Hills         MI    34:05.0   28:12.9   9:05  32  28       F 30-34   
270   2099 Gary Hawks              M      Eagle                    MI    31:11.4   28:16.4   9:06  48  9        M 45-49   
271   460  Troy Braman             M      Bath                     MI    30:50.5   28:16.4   9:06  55  3        M 55-59   
272   2159 Chris Wilson            M      Okemos                   MI    37:33.8   28:17.7   9:06  58  4        M 55-59   
273   1894 Erica Baca              F      East Lansing             MI    32:54.0   28:18.8   9:07  40  13       F 40-44   
274   772  Audrey Thelen           F      Westphalia               MI    30:48.0   28:21.8   9:08  27  31       F 25-29   
275   6856 Noelle Cohn             F      Golden                   CO    33:08.6   28:22.6   9:08  19  2        F 15-19   
276   225  Tami Neumeier           F      Delphos                  OH    35:03.0   28:23.1   9:08  57  4        F 55-59   
277   1624 Philip Walker           M      Okemos                   MI    30:59.3   28:24.9   9:09  27  21       M 25-29   
278   728  Mari Croze              F      Grand Ledge              MI    30:54.9   28:25.9   9:09  37  13       F 35-39   
279   1737 Carter Haugen           M      Okemos                   MI    36:11.2   28:26.1   9:09  15  8        M 15-19   
280   1469 Jeff Meier              M      Haslett                  MI    31:04.5   28:27.4   9:10  54  10       M 50-54   
281   915  Stephanie Lewandowski   F      DeWitt                   MI    33:25.5   28:27.7   9:10  47  8        F 45-49   
282   2066 Malory Garza            F      Holt                     MI    34:25.7   28:29.2   9:10  24  31       F 20-24   
283   389  Kathy George            F      Saint Johns              MI    38:19.6   28:29.6   9:10  50  5        F 50-54   
284   1564 Casey Walter            F      Okemos                   MI    33:24.0   28:29.6   9:10  20  32       F 20-24   
285   2020 Eric Hannah             M      East Lansing             MI    32:27.8   28:30.2   9:10  41  14       M 40-44   
286   502  J. Ryan                 M      Perry                    MI    36:01.2   28:33.2   9:11  9   12       M 0-14    
287   504  Telly Ryan              F      Perry                    MI    36:01.5   28:33.5   9:12  42  14       F 40-44   
288   636  Clayton Simon           M      Saint Johns              MI    31:53.8   28:33.8   9:12  19  9        M 15-19   
289   635  Savannah Boak           F      Saint Johns              MI    31:53.3   28:34.0   9:12  18  3        F 15-19   
290   370  Brenna Ackley           F      Mason                    MI    29:11.7   28:34.1   9:12  13  9        F 0-14    
291   1014 Andrew Midgley          M      Okemos                   MI    30:33.5   28:35.5   9:12  42  15       M 40-44   
292   1600 S. Maduri               F      Bellevue                 MI    37:49.8   28:35.8   9:12  10  10       F 0-14    
293   7048 Brian Wilson            M      Lansing                  MI    40:39.2   28:35.9   9:12  37  13       M 35-39   
294   1738 Jason Haugen            M      Okemos                   MI    36:21.7   28:37.0   9:13  34  28       M 30-34   
295   7041 Iris Allen              F      Lansing                  MI    33:39.6   28:37.5   9:13  22  33       F 20-24   
296   692  Richard Aboufadel       M      Fort Wayne               IN    40:04.0   28:38.0   9:13  49  10       M 45-49   
297   447  Lonny Bumgardner        M      Perry                    MI    35:25.3   28:38.1   9:13  48  11       M 45-49   
298   1059 L. Brown                F      Mason                    MI    29:16.6   28:38.3   9:13  10  11       F 0-14    
299   1597 BRIAN MADURI            M      Bellevue                 MI    37:52.1   28:38.4   9:13  43  16       M 40-44   
300   1217 J. Eiler                F      Williamston              MI    46:03.3   28:39.0   9:13  12  12       F 0-14    
301   1216 Christian Eiler         M      Williamston              MI    46:03.4   28:39.4   9:13  40  17       M 40-44   
302   935  Emily Rasch             F      Comstock Park            MI    35:55.3   28:39.7   9:14  38  14       F 35-39   
303   1935 Randy Neveu             M      Lansing                  MI    43:20.0   28:40.1   9:14  35  14       M 35-39   
304   1161 Ashley Hutchinson       F      Lansing                  MI    30:48.0   28:41.4   9:14  25  32       F 25-29   
305   1463 M. Lusardi              F      Okemos                   MI    35:28.6   28:41.9   9:14  12  13       F 0-14    
306   1191 Laura Schroeder         F      Portland                 MI    39:50.7   28:42.0   9:14  34  29       F 30-34   
307   1667 Aaron Mcnier            M      Haslett                  MI    31:03.9   28:42.9   9:15  46  12       M 45-49   
308   574  Emily DeWees            F      Clayton                  MI    34:36.8   28:44.3   9:15  33  30       F 30-34   
309   1263 Katie Kirgis            F      Grand Ledge              MI    34:54.9   28:44.3   9:15  26  33       F 25-29   
310   1262 Caleb Kirgis            M      Grand Ledge              MI    34:55.7   28:44.4   9:15  25  22       M 25-29   
311   678  Kelsey Poscal           F      Merrill                  MI    41:32.9   28:46.6   9:16  26  34       F 25-29   
312   335  Kim Sollner             F      Lansing                  MI    32:11.5   28:49.7   9:17  37  15       F 35-39   
313   1904 Susan Kahn              F      Marshall                 MI    32:14.2   28:49.9   9:17  52  6        F 50-54   
314   1521 Danielle Barnes         F      Lansing                  MI    32:51.0   28:50.1   9:17  31  31       F 30-34   
315   1630 Jennifer McArdle        F      East Lansing             MI    34:51.5   28:51.5   9:17  30  32       F 30-34   
316   1671 Sarah Chinavare         F      Jackson                  MI    35:06.1   28:52.2   9:18  24  34       F 20-24   
317   2051 Nicole Thomas           F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:28.0   28:52.4   9:18  27  35       F 25-29   
318   451  Anna Nemeth             F      East Lansing             MI    33:43.9   28:54.8   9:18  19  4        F 15-19   
319   7013 Maureen Moffit          F      Lansing                  MI    32:27.0   28:56.2   9:19  26  36       F 25-29   
320   1056 Joseph Eddy             M      Ypsilanti                MI    32:17.9   28:56.3   9:19  29  23       M 25-29   
321   433  Terry McManus           M      Haslett                  MI    53:32.1   28:58.2   9:19  52  11       M 50-54   
322   491  Bailey Delucia          F      Macomb                   MI    33:48.7   28:59.3   9:20  19  5        F 15-19   
323   1952 Mary Mays               F      Holt                     MI    34:59.9   28:59.6   9:20  29  37       F 25-29   
324   488  Claire Farrington       F      East Lansing             MI    33:46.9   29:00.4   9:20  19  6        F 15-19   
325   1368 Eric Menold             M      Portland                 MI    34:40.2   29:00.9   9:20  35  15       M 35-39   
326   804  Evan Wilson             M      Lansing                  MI    31:51.7   29:01.0   9:20  35  16       M 35-39   
327   1672 Justin Raymond          M      Jackson                  MI    35:16.6   29:02.2   9:21  27  24       M 25-29   
328   339  Maggie Wolcott          F      Ionia                    MI    39:23.4   29:03.6   9:21  32  33       F 30-34   
329   1386 Katie Hoffrichter       F      Lansing                  MI    32:42.6   29:03.6   9:21  29  38       F 25-29   
330   393  Dawn Swain              F      davison                  MI    34:59.2   29:04.0   9:21  53  7        F 50-54   
331   675  Victoria Geer           F      Howell                   MI    33:06.8   29:04.1   9:21  23  35       F 20-24   
332   696  Kelly Turek             F      East Lansing             MI    37:28.4   29:04.7   9:22  27  39       F 25-29   
333   605  Deb Mansel              F      Potterville              MI    31:20.9   29:04.8   9:22  60  2        F 60-64   
334   604  Larisa Ballard          F      Potterville              MI    31:20.4   29:04.9   9:22  48  9        F 45-49   
335   1994 Andrew Klassen          M      Lansing                  MI    31:45.0   29:06.6   9:22  25  25       M 25-29   
336   785  Alissa Beemer           F      Okemos                   MI    39:15.0   29:06.6   9:22  39  16       F 35-39   
337   712  Chris Hamblin           M      lansing                  MI    33:59.4   29:08.9   9:23  41  18       M 40-44   
338   818  Catherine Ferland       F      Okemos                   MI    34:17.3   29:09.2   9:23  21  36       F 20-24   
339   752  Krista Adair            F      Rives Junction           MI    35:48.0   29:09.3   9:23  33  34       F 30-34   
340   1755 Kathie Boynton          F      Dewitt                   MI    36:00.8   29:09.7   9:23  46  10       F 45-49   
341   1474 Wendy Dannemiller       F      Grand Ledge              MI    35:20.6   29:09.8   9:23  27  40       F 25-29   
342   1754 Brendan Boynton         M      DeWitt                   MI    36:01.0   29:09.9   9:23  19  10       M 15-19   
343   1815 Becky Goeckel           F      Williamston              MI    40:26.0   29:10.3   9:23  29  41       F 25-29   
344   819  David Ferland           M      Okemos                   MI    34:17.5   29:10.4   9:23  24  16       M 20-24   
345   1814 Megan Carnaghi          F      Lansing                  MI    40:26.0   29:10.5   9:23  29  42       F 25-29   
346   624  Zac Themm               M      Ann Arbor                MI    38:35.6   29:10.8   9:24  27  26       M 25-29   
347   270  Kaylee Becker           F      Ithaca                   MI    35:31.2   29:12.0   9:24  24  37       F 20-24   
348   6844 Bri Bowery              F      East Lansing             MI    34:59.1   29:12.3   9:24  24  38       F 20-24   
349   1265 Brent Mikko             M      Holt                     MI    35:05.4   29:13.7   9:24  50  12       M 50-54   
350   6814 Tina Stewart            F      Mason                    MI    36:17.0   29:13.7   9:24  43  15       F 40-44   
351   827  Emily Kopen             F      Holt                     MI    40:56.7   29:13.8   9:24  30  35       F 30-34   
352   436  JoHannah Jeffries       F      Midland                  MI    32:14.4   29:14.3   9:25  29  43       F 25-29   
353   2027 Christine Thomas        F      Grand Ledge              MI    32:49.8   29:15.4   9:25  49  11       F 45-49   
354   1049 Jayson Osika            M      Lansing                  MI    34:00.8   29:17.4   9:26  19  11       M 15-19   
355   1172 Jessica Bigley          F      Saint Joseph             MI    32:25.0   29:23.0   9:27  34  36       F 30-34   
356   1179 JAMIE MCGILL            F      Ithaca                   MI    35:42.0   29:23.3   9:28  25  44       F 25-29   
357   286  Laura Popplestone       F      Troy                     MI    42:21.3   29:23.9   9:28  31  37       F 30-34   
358   957  Jamie Richardson        F      Ithaca                   MI    35:42.5   29:24.6   9:28  40  16       F 40-44   
359   964  Michelle Rogers         F      Lansing                  MI    38:22.5   29:24.7   9:28  36  17       F 35-39   
360   1770 Alyssa Hinds            F      Mason                    MI    34:11.7   29:26.6   9:29  30  38       F 30-34   
361   1607 Sarah Leitz-Compagnoni  F      Lansing                  MI    36:01.4   29:30.2   9:30  29  45       F 25-29   
362   2180 Heather Becker          F      Alma                     MI    34:00.2   29:34.0   9:31  43  17       F 40-44   
363   5236 Ryan Blue               M      Potterville              MI    34:31.8   29:36.2   9:32  38  17       M 35-39   
364   7035 E. Blue                 F      Potterville              MI    34:31.2   29:37.4   9:32  11  14       F 0-14    
365   1188 Jody Grover             F      Chesaning                MI    39:03.6   29:39.3   9:33  40  18       F 40-44   
366   378  Sherri Hitchens         F      Saint Johns              MI    33:57.8   29:39.3   9:33  46  12       F 45-49   
367   1725 Missy Good              F      Eaton Rapids             MI    35:29.8   29:39.8   9:33  47  13       F 45-49   
368   1143 Michelle Rosendale      F      Saint Johns              MI    33:58.8   29:40.2   9:33  44  19       F 40-44   
369   399  Alicia Tutino           F      Elsie                    MI    38:40.7   29:40.3   9:33  26  46       F 25-29   
370   398  Justin Nash             M      Nelsonville              OH    38:39.8   29:40.4   9:33  29  27       M 25-29   
371   135  Amy Potts               F      Rives Junction           MI    38:00.5   29:40.6   9:33  55  5        F 55-59   
372   486  Casey Thomas            F      Charlotte                MI    46:16.1   29:41.2   9:33  36  18       F 35-39   
373   5205 Lisa Schlaack           F      Laingsburg               MI    37:09.2   29:41.8   9:34  44  20       F 40-44   
374   1117 Sarah Spencley          F      Dewitt                   MI    34:39.9   29:43.0   9:34  43  21       F 40-44   
375   1788 Katie Roach             F      East Lansing             MI    36:27.1   29:43.8   9:34  37  19       F 35-39   
376   208  Ellen Kellner           F      Lansing                  MI    33:49.5   29:44.2   9:34  24  39       F 20-24   
377   1806 Jennifer Crawford       F      East Lansing             MI    36:27.8   29:45.4   9:35  40  22       F 40-44   
378   1409 Kurt Richter            M      East Lansing             MI    38:39.0   29:45.7   9:35  45  13       M 45-49   
379   364  Jason Saldaana          M      Kalamazoo                MI    40:13.6   29:46.1   9:35  25  28       M 25-29   
380   524  Michael Monroe          M      Jackson                  MI    38:13.3   29:47.5   9:35  42  19       M 40-44   
381   803  Leslee Greiner          F      Lansing                  MI    32:37.5   29:47.8   9:35  28  47       F 25-29   
382   1496 Carol Carney            F      Jackson                  MI    34:01.7   29:47.9   9:35  55  6        F 55-59   
383   7000 Michelle Fabus          F      Perry                    MI    40:36.1   29:50.0   9:36  37  20       F 35-39   
384   1171 Stephanie Waskiewicz    F      Milford                  MI    32:53.1   29:50.4   9:36  31  39       F 30-34   
385   925  Steve Smith             M      Gregory                  MI    39:11.8   29:55.0   9:38  51  13       M 50-54   
386   1676 Tyler Moore             M      Lansing                  MI    37:06.1   29:56.3   9:38  25  29       M 25-29   
387   1467 Denise Brembeck         F      Eaton Rapids             MI    34:35.7   29:56.7   9:38  57  7        F 55-59   
388   7012 Phil Deortentis         M                                     38:49.0   29:57.7   9:39  33  29       M 30-34   
389   1393 Diane Sharich           F      Howell                   MI    38:57.3   29:58.5   9:39  47  14       F 45-49   
390   1082 Ally Caldwell           F      Holt                     MI    37:35.1   29:58.9   9:39  22  40       F 20-24   
391   1224 Beth Miller             F      Three Rivers             MI    41:34.0   29:59.7   9:39  35  21       F 35-39   
392   6978 Aimee Schafer           F      Dewitt                   MI    34:03.8   30:00.4   9:39  38  22       F 35-39   
393   826  Sarah Benson            F      Holt                     MI    41:44.0   30:01.7   9:40  28  48       F 25-29   
394   344  Philip Harlan           M      East Lansing             MI    36:49.5   30:02.6   9:40  37  18       M 35-39   
395   1473 Marcus Dannemiller      M      Grand Ledge              MI    36:14.0   30:03.4   9:40  30  30       M 30-34   
396   342  E. Harlan               F      East Lansing             MI    36:49.1   30:03.7   9:41  11  15       F 0-14    
397   581  Jodie Shuberg           F      Clarklake                MI    35:59.8   30:04.6   9:41  33  40       F 30-34   
398   292  Karen Kreiner           F      Alma                     MI    36:20.9   30:04.7   9:41  51  8        F 50-54   
399   403  David Lockman           M      East Lansing             MI    49:30.9   30:05.3   9:41  50  14       M 50-54   
400   1250 Allison Johnson         F      Grand Ledge              MI    35:04.1   30:05.4   9:41  28  49       F 25-29   
401   454  Rachel Hatt             F      Lansing                  MI    35:15.8   30:06.2   9:41  22  41       F 20-24   
402   1594 Keely Zimmerman         F      Jackson                  MI    35:59.9   30:06.5   9:41  34  41       F 30-34   
403   967  Raechel White           F      East Lansing             MI    40:42.5   30:07.8   9:42  34  42       F 30-34   
404   1429 Amy Jolley              F      Lansing                  MI    43:39.5   30:08.2   9:42  44  23       F 40-44   
405   1352 Kim Darling             F      Saint Johns              MI    36:45.5   30:10.5   9:43  52  9        F 50-54   
406   623  Lacey Beougher          F      Ann Arbor                MI    39:36.9   30:10.8   9:43  29  50       F 25-29   
407   6835 Maggie Myers            F      Williamston              MI    36:35.3   30:11.1   9:43  36  23       F 35-39   
408   2199 Melissa Goodrich        F      Dewitt                   MI    36:35.2   30:11.1   9:43  40  24       F 40-44   
409   1872 Emily Ozanich           F      Lansing                  MI    32:45.3   30:11.2   9:43  35  24       F 35-39   
410   166  Sophia Franzago         F      Holt                     MI    33:42.3   30:12.5   9:43  25  51       F 25-29   
411   338  Joshua Wolcott          M      Ionia                    MI    40:36.2   30:13.6   9:44  37  19       M 35-39   
412   1695 Alexandra Gosselin      F      Commerce Township        MI    35:05.9   30:13.9   9:44  23  42       F 20-24   
413   1183 Andrea Hanna            F      Saint Johns              MI    34:03.4   30:14.9   9:44  27  52       F 25-29   
414   563  Sue Martin              F      Portland                 MI    33:57.0   30:14.9   9:44  52  10       F 50-54   
415   988  Christine Wilson        F      East Lansing             MI    35:06.0   30:14.9   9:44  22  43       F 20-24   
416   1891 Kendra Koenigsknecht    F      Fowler                   MI    32:44.5   30:15.5   9:44  18  7        F 15-19   
417   164  Adajean Bedwell         F      Ypsilanti                MI    38:03.3   30:16.0   9:45  28  53       F 25-29   
418   6938 Jeff Herschleb          M      Lansing                  MI    41:18.3   30:17.9   9:45  59  5        M 55-59   
419   7049 Amanda Adas             F      Lansing                  MI    41:23.7   30:18.4   9:45  32  43       F 30-34   
420   174  Shannon Robelli         F      Grand Blanc              MI    38:09.3   30:21.2   9:46  30  44       F 30-34   
421   6851 Tom Vandermolen         M      Richland                 MI    39:05.7   30:22.1   9:46  52  15       M 50-54   
422   732  Larry Lentz             M      East Lansing             MI    36:13.6   30:24.5   9:47  30  31       M 30-34   
423   882  Bethany Oglesby         F      Lansing                  MI    36:14.0   30:25.4   9:48  23  44       F 20-24   
424   6790 Tami Osborne            F      East Lansing             MI    37:02.1   30:27.9   9:48  44  25       F 40-44   
425   1949 Thomas Hopp             M      Mason                    MI    42:05.2   30:28.5   9:49  41  20       M 40-44   
426   1269 Julie Terenzi           F      Dewitt                   MI    37:48.6   30:28.7   9:49  28  54       F 25-29   
427   251  Amber Paggeot           F      Allegan                  MI    54:53.6   30:30.5   9:49  44  26       F 40-44   
428   682  Staci Haven             F      Lansing                  MI    38:59.8   30:32.2   9:50  29  55       F 25-29   
429   681  JJ Clay                 M      Charlotte                MI    38:59.8   30:33.2   9:50  29  30       M 25-29   
430   6850 Kristy Vandermolen      F      Richland                 MI    39:17.0   30:33.5   9:50  51  11       F 50-54   
431   1539 Devin Dombrowski        M      jackson                  MI    39:21.3   30:34.6   9:51  33  32       M 30-34   
432   367  Alex Pollock            F      Lansing                  MI    36:51.8   30:35.2   9:51  25  56       F 25-29   
433   2120 Chelsie Reich           F      Howell                   MI    38:12.9   30:35.7   9:51  28  57       F 25-29   
434   753  Ashley Ault             F      Lansing                  MI    31:54.1   30:36.4   9:51  24  45       F 20-24   
435   6873 Erin Rice               F      Laingsburg               MI    32:31.4   30:36.6   9:51  41  27       F 40-44   
436   1801 Emily Hubbard           F      Farmington               MI    36:46.1   30:37.1   9:51  23  46       F 20-24   
437   1184 Stacy Rohdy             F      Charlotte                MI    37:29.1   30:37.2   9:51  44  28       F 40-44   
438   6863 Carson Scobey           M      Bellevue                 MI    39:53.2   30:38.5   9:52  17  12       M 15-19   
439   754  Cole Blades             M      Lansing                  MI    31:54.1   30:38.6   9:52  24  17       M 20-24   
440   2105 Rebecca Bean            F      East Lansing             MI    39:43.5   30:38.7   9:52  37  25       F 35-39   
441   1599 Samantha Maduri         F      Bellevue                 MI    39:53.2   30:38.7   9:52  15  8        F 15-19   
442   6943 Ashtyn Cegelis          F      Ionia                    MI    41:34.4   30:39.1   9:52  13  16       F 0-14    
443   2104 Robert Abramovitch      M      East Lansing             MI    39:44.5   30:39.2   9:52  40  21       M 40-44   
444   518  Evan Miller             M      Haslett                  MI    33:29.7   30:39.3   9:52  34  33       M 30-34   
445   1230 Lydia Rill              F      Lansing                  MI    39:43.0   30:40.2   9:52  24  47       F 20-24   
446   1552 Rick Rizzo              M      Mulliken                 MI    42:37.9   30:40.2   9:52  34  34       M 30-34   
447   7026 Charlotte Cortis        F      Lansing                  MI    38:18.2   30:40.3   9:52  49  15       F 45-49   
448   1998 Joseph Otori            M      Saint Johns              MI    32:51.4   30:40.3   9:52  27  31       M 25-29   
449   1628 Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark    M      East Lansing             MI    37:52.1   30:41.9   9:53  46  14       M 45-49   
450   1229 Deanna Apps             F      Rochester Hills          MI    39:43.0   30:42.3   9:53  23  48       F 20-24   
451   6848 Elizabeth Marcero       F      Mason                    MI    39:13.0   30:45.8   9:54  28  58       F 25-29   
452   5254 Blaine Cressman         M      Lansing                  MI    42:26.4   30:46.7   9:54  54  16       M 50-54   
453   2077 Kristen Warner          F      Grand Ledge              MI    35:29.5   30:48.0   9:55  32  45       F 30-34   
454   6994 Courtney McMinn         F      Haslett                  MI    43:46.0   30:48.9   9:55  31  46       F 30-34   
455   2057 Valorie Owens           F      Lansing                  MI    40:01.1   30:49.3   9:55  35  26       F 35-39   
456   1802 Angela Weaver           F      Midland                  MI    40:00.9   30:49.3   9:55  35  27       F 35-39   
457   1991 Gordon Tuthill          M      Haslett                  MI    34:06.7   30:51.2   9:56  70  2        M 65-97   
458   1620 Cassie Sutter           F      Fenton                   MI    40:49.1   30:51.3   9:56  29  59       F 25-29   
459   242  Carolyn Walton          F      Fenton                   MI    40:49.6   30:51.3   9:56  31  47       F 30-34   
460   464  Katie Wheeler           F      East Lansing             MI    37:17.2   30:51.8   9:56  19  9        F 15-19   
461   1812 Tonya Brook             F      Lansing                  MI    41:57.9   30:53.8   9:57  33  48       F 30-34   
462   1349 Robert Wilson           M      Waterford                MI    40:29.5   30:53.9   9:57  48  15       M 45-49   
463   1046 M. Conlin               F      East Lansing             MI    34:58.7   30:54.5   9:57  12  17       F 0-14    
464   467  Erin Mayer              F      Palatine                 IL    35:41.8   30:54.8   9:57  20  49       F 20-24   
465   584  Jacqueline Straub       F      Mason                    MI    36:50.3   30:55.0   9:57  35  28       F 35-39   
466   795  Becky Enright           F      Brant                    MI    35:52.5   30:55.4   9:57  30  49       F 30-34   
467   572  Brianne Coxon           F      Lansing                  MI    41:59.2   30:56.0   9:57  26  60       F 25-29   
468   742  Sulema Chapman          F      Lansing                  MI    39:55.9   30:56.1   9:57  36  29       F 35-39   
469   1449 Edward Aboufadel        M      Ada                      MI    37:08.3   31:00.8   9:59  51  17       M 50-54   
470   247  Sarah Small             F      Jackson                  MI    43:21.9   31:01.2   9:59  24  50       F 20-24   
471   1318 Meaghan Clocksin        F      Lansing                  MI    37:07.4   31:01.2   9:59  31  50       F 30-34   
472   1954 Cara Lane               F      Grand Ledge              MI    50:02.2   31:02.2   9:59  33  51       F 30-34   
473   5204 Shelly Smith            F                                     38:32.2   31:04.3   10:00 49  16       F 45-49   
474   529  Andrea Plachta          F      Grand Blanc              MI    37:40.0   31:04.6   10:00 36  30       F 35-39   
475   2156 Ryan Haring             M      East Lansing             MI    41:42.9   31:04.6   10:00 35  20       M 35-39   
476   6829 Stephanie Eiler         F      Chicago                  IL    34:49.9   31:04.9   10:00 30  52       F 30-34   
477   2195 Alyssa Mooney           F      Eagle                    MI    39:33.2   31:05.2   10:00 30  53       F 30-34   
478   1003 Kelly Nezwek            F      Holt                     MI    39:32.7   31:05.6   10:00 27  61       F 25-29   
479   1266 Victoria Mikko          F      Holt                     MI    36:57.6   31:06.6   10:01 44  29       F 40-44   
480   1317 Daniel Clocksin         M      Lansing                  MI    37:07.4   31:07.2   10:01 26  32       M 25-29   
481   672  Amber Kalbfleisch       F      Owosso                   MI    36:12.7   31:08.0   10:01 28  62       F 25-29   
482   1138 Laurie Gaul             F      Pleasant Hill            CA    34:48.2   31:09.4   10:02 56  8        F 55-59   
483   1401 Michael Barbour         M      Webberville              MI    35:20.6   31:14.6   10:03 37  21       M 35-39   
484   1016 N. Midgley              M      Okemos                   MI    35:56.6   31:16.4   10:04 9   13       M 0-14    
485   1623 Lauren Walker           F      Okemos                   MI    33:51.2   31:18.9   10:05 29  63       F 25-29   
486   7017 Jamie Keller            F      Eaton Rapids             MI    36:24.1   31:21.0   10:05 40  30       F 40-44   
487   1507 Ryan Dow                M      Saint Johns              MI    46:33.5   31:21.3   10:06 14  14       M 0-14    
488   828  Cara Goch               F      Lansing                  MI    41:36.7   31:22.0   10:06 24  51       F 20-24   
489   1363 Tracey Hudson           F      Lansing                  MI    38:07.6   31:22.2   10:06 47  17       F 45-49   
490   6773 Matthew Davis           M      Lansing                  MI    38:07.4   31:22.3   10:06 52  18       M 50-54   
491   1414 Sarah Foradori          F      Brighton                 MI    43:32.1   31:22.3   10:06 24  52       F 20-24   
492   1040 Tara Webb               F      Lansing                  MI    37:50.1   31:23.6   10:06 32  54       F 30-34   
493   1504 Kathryn Durham          F      Lansing                  MI    41:55.7   31:24.3   10:06 28  64       F 25-29   
494   1598 Kimberly Maduri         F      Bellevue                 MI    40:39.0   31:24.8   10:07 41  31       F 40-44   
495   1509 Anne Osborn             F      Brooklyn                 MI    41:02.2   31:25.6   10:07 51  12       F 50-54   
496   383  Sarah Randolph          F      Ovid                     MI    41:16.5   31:25.7   10:07 33  55       F 30-34   
497   434  Olivia Maurer           F      Park Ridge               IL    37:51.0   31:26.0   10:07 20  53       F 20-24   
498   1015 Kimberle Midgley        F      Okemos                   MI    36:08.4   31:28.1   10:08 41  32       F 40-44   
499   2169 Tara Kilbride           F      Pomona                   NY    35:29.9   31:29.0   10:08 27  65       F 25-29   
500   453  Taylor Biby             F      Portage                  MI    45:13.9   31:29.1   10:08 22  54       F 20-24   
501   1201 Angela McGillis         F      Saint Louis              MI    44:44.5   31:29.4   10:08 36  31       F 35-39   
502   348  Lisa Anzicek            F      Dewitt                   MI    50:46.5   31:30.1   10:08 35  32       F 35-39   
503   7047 Alexandria Roberts      F      East Lansing             MI    45:21.3   31:30.3   10:08 19  10       F 15-19   
504   526  S. Kimbouris            F      East Lansing             MI    35:35.1   31:31.8   10:09 12  18       F 0-14    
505   630  Kristin Rhine           F      Haslett                  MI    40:40.7   31:32.5   10:09 26  66       F 25-29   
506   2071 Mark McEwan             M      Lansing                  MI    45:37.5   31:32.6   10:09 29  33       M 25-29   
507   568  Brian Kiesling          M      Owosso                   MI    41:51.0   31:33.0   10:09 39  22       M 35-39   
508   567  B. Kiesling             F      Owosso                   MI    41:51.2   31:33.7   10:10 9   19       F 0-14    
509   852  Kari Tomasek            F      Owosso                   MI    38:09.1   31:33.8   10:10 37  33       F 35-39   
510   1047 Stacy Dickert-Conlin    F      East Lansing             MI    35:40.2   31:34.0   10:10 47  18       F 45-49   
511   1454 Kaitlynn Hollis         F      Saint Johns              MI    39:53.4   31:34.1   10:10 29  67       F 25-29   
512   1200 Raye Hicks              F      Saint Louis              MI    44:52.5   31:34.3   10:10 59  9        F 55-59   
513   680  Stephanie Buway         F      Royal Oak                MI    41:34.9   31:35.3   10:10 33  56       F 30-34   
514   5216 Ben Owen                M      East Lansing             MI    43:49.3   31:36.6   10:10 27  34       M 25-29   
515   1982 Theresa Botello         F      east lansing             MI    38:44.3   31:37.0   10:11 29  68       F 25-29   
516   1315 Thais Taylor            F      Lansing                  MI    40:02.8   31:37.4   10:11 46  19       F 45-49   
517   1953 Kayla Newbegin          F      East Lansing             MI    43:49.4   31:37.7   10:11 31  57       F 30-34   
518   928  Terri Stefanic          F      Swartz Creek             MI    40:19.8   31:37.9   10:11 38  34       F 35-39   
519   1862 J-S Benko               F      Farmington               MI    52:09.8   31:39.9   10:12 40  33       F 40-44   
520   5209 Haley Williams          F      Okemos                   MI    36:18.0   31:40.5   10:12 23  55       F 20-24   
521   1245 Erin Ennis              F      Lansing                  MI    39:20.4   31:40.9   10:12 36  35       F 35-39   
522   182  Allison Navarra         F      Lansing                  MI    36:19.0   31:40.9   10:12 25  69       F 25-29   
523   842  Taylor Mills            F      Ithaca                   MI    37:59.2   31:41.0   10:12 24  56       F 20-24   
524   6942 John Cegelis            M      Ionia                    MI    42:39.5   31:43.3   10:13 42  22       M 40-44   
525   290  Susan LaLone            F      Shepherd                 MI    37:59.9   31:43.8   10:13 62  3        F 60-64   
526   1578 Nicole Pulling          F      East Lansing             MI    38:15.3   31:44.0   10:13 33  58       F 30-34   
527   1551 Katie Rizzo             F      Mulliken                 MI    50:33.6   31:44.7   10:13 29  70       F 25-29   
528   1781 Michelle Verhougstraete F      Lansing                  MI    40:31.0   31:44.7   10:13 32  59       F 30-34   
529   6880 Janae Haigh             F      Charlotte                MI    40:27.9   31:45.3   10:13 28  71       F 25-29   
530   1505 Allen Dow               M      Saint Johns              MI    46:56.9   31:45.4   10:13 45  16       M 45-49   
531   484  Abigail Jackson         F      East Lansing             MI    45:29.6   31:45.6   10:13 20  57       F 20-24   
532   1627 Cathy Herwat            F      Saint Johns              MI    43:44.2   31:46.0   10:13 36  36       F 35-39   
533   1631 Lisa Lupini             F      Eaton Rapids             MI    38:40.8   31:47.3   10:14 45  20       F 45-49   
534   6879 Josanna Sutka           F      Lansing                  MI    46:07.3   31:47.5   10:14 39  37       F 35-39   
535   1519 Holly Baumgartner       F      Lansing                  MI    42:59.3   31:47.5   10:14 39  38       F 35-39   
536   1535 Meagan Kelley           F      Charlotte                MI    50:33.1   31:47.6   10:14 29  72       F 25-29   
537   6980 Laura Michels           F      Lansing                  MI    38:28.3   31:47.7   10:14 39  39       F 35-39   
538   1912 Allison Rogers          F      Mason                    MI    39:29.5   31:48.3   10:14 31  60       F 30-34   
539   2151 Sheri Brecht            F      Elwell                   MI    38:05.2   31:49.6   10:15 47  21       F 45-49   
540   1100 Laura Murphy            F      Dimondale                MI    42:37.8   31:51.3   10:15 32  61       F 30-34   
541   1773 Katie Sowton            F      Dewitt                   MI    47:07.1   31:52.7   10:16 34  62       F 30-34   
542   2157 Melissa Sainz           F      East Lansing             MI    42:30.5   31:53.0   10:16 30  63       F 30-34   
543   1383 Erin Modrowski          F      Lansing                  MI    47:22.1   31:54.1   10:16 33  64       F 30-34   
544   6777 Johnathon Thompson      M      Saint Johns              MI    46:32.3   31:54.1   10:16 23  18       M 20-24   
545   1441 Courtney Estala         F      Williamston              MI    47:22.4   31:54.8   10:16 36  40       F 35-39   
546   1972 Kelsie Kuflewski        F      Breckenridge             MI    42:52.0   31:55.4   10:17 26  73       F 25-29   
547   6996 Amelia Miller           F      Mason                    MI    38:42.0   31:55.5   10:17 27  74       F 25-29   
548   6778 Emily Hale              F      Saint Johns              MI    46:33.0   31:55.6   10:17 23  58       F 20-24   
549   1559 Katherine Krepps        F      Saint Louis              MI    38:42.2   31:56.0   10:17 27  75       F 25-29   
550   6906 Nikki Risselmann        F      East Lansing             MI    37:44.2   31:57.2   10:17 23  59       F 20-24   
551   721  Mike Aldrich            M      Grand Ledge              MI    46:19.0   31:57.2   10:17 34  35       M 30-34   
552   6940 Liz Westerhof           F      East Lansing             MI    39:38.8   31:58.3   10:17 34  65       F 30-34   
553   6981 A. Huhn                 F      DeWitt                   MI    35:35.1   31:59.4   10:18 7   20       F 0-14    
554   825  Carol Huhn              F      DeWitt                   MI    35:34.6   31:59.5   10:18 42  34       F 40-44   
555   932  Anne Gill               F      Mason                    MI    41:53.3   31:59.9   10:18 36  41       F 35-39   
556   933  R. Gill                 F      Mason                    MI    41:53.9   32:00.7   10:18 10  21       F 0-14    
557   6786 Jade Kaufman            F      Kalamazoo                MI    46:59.0   32:02.7   10:19 27  76       F 25-29   
558   1385 Christina Thomas        F      Lansing                  MI    40:25.5   32:03.0   10:19 36  42       F 35-39   
559   418  Kelsey Padgett          F      East Lansing             MI    38:41.2   32:05.6   10:20 29  77       F 25-29   
560   1484 Susan Richter           F      East Lansing             MI    40:58.3   32:06.1   10:20 43  35       F 40-44   
561   248  Aiden Myers             M      Charlotte                MI    39:08.0   32:07.5   10:20 13  15       M 0-14    
562   1324 Joseph Bruinsma         M      Saranac                  MI    43:02.0   32:08.1   10:21 52  19       M 50-54   
563   1326 *Debra Salters          F      Lansing                  MI    43:02.5   32:08.7   10:21 51  13       F 50-54   
564   1096 Heather Holt            F      Jackson                  MI    40:56.5   32:09.0   10:21 23  60       F 20-24   
565   1650 Meg Gleason             F      Mason                    MI    45:37.8   32:09.1   10:21 39  43       F 35-39   
566   1487 Susan Mocny             F      Chesaning                MI    37:15.4   32:09.7   10:21 58  10       F 55-59   
567   105  Rosa Creech             F      Perry                    MI    49:41.2   32:09.8   10:21 42  36       F 40-44   
568   714  MacKenzie Iocco         F      Owosso                   MI    37:14.1   32:10.1   10:21 26  78       F 25-29   
569   360  Tim Young               M      Portage                  MI    47:34.4   32:10.4   10:21 37  23       M 35-39   
570   1095 Candace Gotham          F      New Lothrop              MI    37:15.3   32:10.6   10:21 41  37       F 40-44   
571   788  Daniel Gilmore          M      Lansing                  MI    52:02.4   32:11.9   10:22 46  17       M 45-49   
572   2009 Melody Guarnaccia       F      East Lansing             MI    49:59.3   32:12.3   10:22 53  14       F 50-54   
573   6845 Valerie Risselmann      F      Granger                  IN    38:00.7   32:14.6   10:23 23  61       F 20-24   
574   6830 Brandi Stone            F      Lansing                  MI    38:01.1   32:14.9   10:23 24  62       F 20-24   
575   1514 Chris Dickinson         M      Perry                    MI    36:10.5   32:15.2   10:23 32  36       M 30-34   
576   1587 Jennifer Albright       F      Fowlerville              MI    40:35.1   32:16.7   10:23 32  66       F 30-34   
577   1189 Megan Cooper            F      Riverview                MI    47:39.1   32:17.2   10:24 23  63       F 20-24   
578   1187 Jessica Sobel           F      Okemos                   MI    47:39.7   32:17.8   10:24 25  79       F 25-29   
579   1180 Kattie Donahue          F      Spring Arbor             MI    44:56.0   32:19.8   10:24 28  80       F 25-29   
580   1963 Michelle Cypher         F      Lansing                  MI    53:52.2   32:21.1   10:25 41  38       F 40-44   
581   6979 Elizabeth Bone          F      Jackson                  MI    44:55.7   32:21.4   10:25 26  81       F 25-29   
582   2046 Justin McConnell        M      Charlotte                MI    40:55.9   32:21.9   10:25 23  19       M 20-24   
583   1316 Denise Martin           F      Onondaga                 MI    46:45.4   32:22.5   10:25 49  22       F 45-49   
584   5207 Kindra Padgett          F      Leslie                   MI    39:19.4   32:22.6   10:25 38  44       F 35-39   
585   5255 Courtney Arends         F      Saint Louis              MI    39:09.6   32:22.7   10:25 28  82       F 25-29   
586   1445 Teresa French           F      Lansing                  MI    43:58.8   32:23.4   10:26 57  11       F 55-59   
587   1586 Jessica Miyamoto        F      Potterville              MI    37:24.9   32:24.1   10:26 34  67       F 30-34   
588   2175 Lakiesha Tackett        F      Lansing                  MI    41:37.8   32:25.1   10:26 38  45       F 35-39   
589   1694 Sara Vaughan            F                                     39:54.0   32:25.4   10:26 29  83       F 25-29   
590   653  Sandra Schneider        F      Haslett                  MI    41:11.1   32:25.5   10:26 59  12       F 55-59   
591   6836 Tracy Parrott           F      Holt                     MI    41:59.8   32:25.9   10:26 35  46       F 35-39   
592   209  Erica Baker             F      Laingsburg               MI    55:49.4   32:26.6   10:27 22  64       F 20-24   
593   2147 Maggie Meister          F      Charlotte                MI    42:00.4   32:27.0   10:27 29  84       F 25-29   
594   763  Thais Wenstrom          F      Lansing                  MI    42:03.5   32:28.2   10:27 23  65       F 20-24   
595   441  Katie Countryman        F      Dewitt                   MI    42:43.7   32:28.2   10:27 21  66       F 20-24   
596   609  Misty Fitzpatrick       F      Columbiaville            MI    47:31.6   32:28.6   10:27 33  68       F 30-34   
597   1264 Amy Misner              F      Charlotte                MI    45:12.3   32:29.5   10:27 31  69       F 30-34   
598   1460 Amanda Titus            F      Dewitt                   MI    42:26.0   32:31.3   10:28 24  67       F 20-24   
599   796  Melissa Cramer          F      Laingsburg               MI    39:26.2   32:32.1   10:28 45  23       F 45-49   
600   758  Tannur Oakes            M      Lansing                  MI    39:02.7   32:32.5   10:28 23  20       M 20-24   
601   813  Amanda Nitz             F      East Lansing             MI    49:01.8   32:32.5   10:28 27  85       F 25-29   
602   757  Chelsea Gettel          F      Lansing                  MI    39:02.6   32:33.1   10:29 24  68       F 20-24   
603   137  Karla Loebick           F      Haslett                  MI    42:56.1   32:33.6   10:29 38  47       F 35-39   
604   6930 Laura Shapter           F      Dewitt                   MI    38:56.0   32:33.9   10:29 44  39       F 40-44   
605   1225 Jennifer Schaible       F      Jackson                  MI    45:10.6   32:34.9   10:29 30  70       F 30-34   
606   1636 Nicholas Brousseau      M      Lansing                  MI    39:59.7   32:35.1   10:29 33  37       M 30-34   
607   880  Amy Wisniewski          F      Lansing                  MI    38:55.4   32:35.5   10:29 34  71       F 30-34   
608   1221 Courtney Ganton         F      Spring Arbor             MI    45:10.7   32:35.9   10:30 28  86       F 25-29   
609   809  Mike Dolley             M      Wyoming                  MI    44:55.6   32:36.1   10:30 48  18       M 45-49   
610   1657 Emily Frankman          F      Lansing                  MI    40:00.1   32:36.3   10:30 26  87       F 25-29   
611   354  Angela Herrick          F      Linden                   MI    47:02.1   32:37.1   10:30 30  72       F 30-34   
612   1382 Lynn Bishop             F      Holt                     MI    42:36.5   32:37.2   10:30 58  13       F 55-59   
613   968  Cadi Fung               F      East Lansing             MI    43:12.3   32:38.1   10:30 32  73       F 30-34   
614   2132 Skylar Szymanski        F      Royal Oak                MI    42:06.5   32:38.1   10:30 22  69       F 20-24   
615   6915 Edie Kentner            F      Lansing                  MI    39:59.8   32:40.7   10:31 61  4        F 60-64   
616   355  Jessica Reade           F      Linden                   MI    47:09.7   32:41.8   10:31 32  74       F 30-34   
617   1603 Hona VanSchagen         F      Stanton                  MI    47:36.1   32:43.2   10:32 23  70       F 20-24   
618   6889 Cora Watts              F      Mc Bain                  MI    41:00.1   32:45.9   10:33 23  71       F 20-24   
619   2116 Joseph Taranto          M      Lansing                  MI    41:36.6   32:46.3   10:33 37  24       M 35-39   
620   564  Tom Hensley             M      Haslett                  MI    46:11.1   32:46.5   10:33 48  19       M 45-49   
621   1228 Anna DeKoninck          F      Fowlerville              MI    47:13.7   32:46.8   10:33 25  88       F 25-29   
622   2054 Jennifer Filipiak       F      Lansing                  MI    43:48.1   32:48.0   10:33 34  75       F 30-34   
623   982  Lindsey James           F      Haslett                  MI    44:08.7   32:48.3   10:34 23  72       F 20-24   
624   1907 Lauren Yunker           F      Lansing                  MI    43:48.9   32:48.5   10:34 37  48       F 35-39   
625   1373 Dylan Rokosz            M      DeWitt                   MI    46:30.1   32:49.0   10:34 15  13       M 15-19   
626   1459 Matt Burke              M      Dewitt                   MI    42:44.7   32:49.3   10:34 27  35       M 25-29   
627   658  Tricia Koenigsknecht    F      Lansing                  MI    35:17.9   32:49.9   10:34 28  89       F 25-29   
628   934  Rodney Gill             M      Mason                    MI    42:43.0   32:50.1   10:34 46  20       M 45-49   
629   962  Christine Shoemaker     F      Mount Pleasant           MI    50:10.7   32:50.8   10:34 19  11       F 15-19   
630   1031 Ashley Frost            F      Pleasant Lake            MI    45:21.4   32:50.9   10:34 30  76       F 30-34   
631   963  Brooke VanElls          F      Allendale                MI    50:10.2   32:51.6   10:35 20  73       F 20-24   
632   314  Stephanie Balch         F      Battle Creek             MI    44:27.2   32:52.1   10:35 46  24       F 45-49   
633   762  Gloria Jentz            F      Lansing                  MI    37:48.5   32:52.3   10:35 24  74       F 20-24   
634   959  Alicia Feldpausch       F      Mount Pleasant           MI    50:11.5   32:52.9   10:35 20  75       F 20-24   
635   1961 Kristen Felice          F      Marshall                 MI    39:20.8   32:53.6   10:35 35  49       F 35-39   
636   1962 Scott Felice            M      Marshall                 MI    39:21.1   32:53.8   10:35 36  25       M 35-39   
637   1419 Catherine Collins       F      Lansing                  MI    47:20.5   32:53.8   10:35 35  50       F 35-39   
638   1969 Roger Frost             M      Fowlerville              MI    45:24.6   32:53.9   10:35 57  6        M 55-59   
639   958  Natalie Carrington      F      Mount Pleasant           MI    50:15.5   32:55.0   10:36 20  76       F 20-24   
640   1590 Lisa McCormick          F      Grand Ledge              MI    47:32.9   32:56.2   10:36 47  25       F 45-49   
641   1864 Hollie Tumosa           F      Grand Ledge              MI    43:28.6   32:58.0   10:37 36  51       F 35-39   
642   1434 Christan CARLSON        F      GRAND LEDGE              MI    46:29.2   32:59.7   10:37 39  52       F 35-39   
643   303  Lindsey Hull            F      Perry                    MI    45:52.5   33:00.5   10:37 40  40       F 40-44   
644   359  Lisa Luebke             F      Portage                  MI    48:24.7   33:00.5   10:37 38  53       F 35-39   
645   1959 Denise Townsend         F      Dansville                MI    44:40.7   33:01.3   10:38 57  14       F 55-59   
646   780  Tristan Lundie          F      Grand Ledge              MI    39:58.0   33:02.7   10:38 22  77       F 20-24   
647   641  Gretchen Highfield      F      Laingsburg               MI    43:18.9   33:02.9   10:38 39  54       F 35-39   
648   6887 Chelsea Zonts           F      Jackson                  MI    39:54.8   33:03.2   10:38 23  78       F 20-24   
649   6758 Tanya Klont             F      Laingsburg               MI    43:18.8   33:03.3   10:38 40  41       F 40-44   
650   1042 Pati Burson             F      Howell                   MI    41:58.2   33:03.7   10:38 56  15       F 55-59   
651   1711 Tasha Mills             F      Holt                     MI    44:16.3   33:04.2   10:39 45  26       F 45-49   
652   966  Kasey Bey               F      Lansing                  MI    42:02.0   33:04.9   10:39 28  90       F 25-29   
653   7023 Amanda Bernes           F      Lansing                  MI    46:35.2   33:06.5   10:39 30  77       F 30-34   
654   124  Sara Wyczalek           F      Swartz Creek             MI    39:17.2   33:08.9   10:40 27  91       F 25-29   
655   6926 Emma Grooms             F      Williamston              MI    41:29.7   33:09.1   10:40 21  79       F 20-24   
656   652  Michael Schneider       M      Haslett                  MI    41:54.1   33:09.3   10:40 63  3        M 60-64   
657   5213 Sheryl Flores           F      Leslie                   MI    42:41.1   33:09.4   10:40 48  27       F 45-49   
658   5212 Jessica Ulrey           F      Leslie                   MI    42:41.6   33:09.6   10:40 41  42       F 40-44   
659   6927 Courtney Springer       F      East Lansing             MI    41:30.1   33:09.6   10:40 21  80       F 20-24   
660   864  Amanda Sliney           F      Troy                     MI    40:28.4   33:09.9   10:40 23  81       F 20-24   
661   1816 Charles Moulding        M      East Lansing             MI    53:13.5   33:13.0   10:41 26  36       M 25-29   
662   6929 Brittany Stecker        F      East Lansing             MI    41:33.9   33:13.1   10:42 21  82       F 20-24   
663   1527 Jeanne McCarthy         F      Dewitt                   MI    39:33.3   33:14.2   10:42 36  55       F 35-39   
664   750  Will DePeel             M      Eaton Rapids             MI    38:51.4   33:17.6   10:43 36  26       M 35-39   
665   2055 Anna Rodriguez          F      Berwyn                   IL    42:36.0   33:18.0   10:43 26  92       F 25-29   
666   6941 Regina Cegelis          F      Ionia                    MI    44:14.3   33:18.4   10:43 37  56       F 35-39   
667   1348 Tiffany Chen            F      Troy                     MI    42:59.9   33:23.8   10:45 28  93       F 25-29   
668   1372 Holly Lurges            F      DeWitt                   MI    47:05.2   33:23.9   10:45 17  12       F 15-19   
669   997  Elissa Sterkenburg      F      Holt                     MI    51:34.4   33:24.2   10:45 28  94       F 25-29   
670   911  Brad Sterkenburg        M      Holt                     MI    51:34.1   33:25.0   10:45 36  27       M 35-39   
671   5240 Joshua Drees            M                                     39:15.1   33:27.4   10:46 26  37       M 25-29   
672   210  Sara Tonder             F      Traverse City            MI    46:41.5   33:27.7   10:46 30  78       F 30-34   
673   575  Amanda Younglove        F      Lansing                  MI    42:52.8   33:28.3   10:46 35  57       F 35-39   
674   6969 Christine Jacob         F      Grand Blanc              MI    52:59.9   33:29.4   10:47 48  28       F 45-49   
675   1981 Alison Moriarty         F      Bath                     MI    44:11.8   33:30.5   10:47 39  58       F 35-39   
676   1805 Norma Donally           F      Haslett                  MI    44:10.2   33:30.6   10:47 49  29       F 45-49   
677   1553 Kari Gembel             F      deWitt                   MI    45:09.3   33:31.0   10:47 37  59       F 35-39   
678   793  Nathan Wiebenga         M      East Lansing             MI    41:15.6   33:32.0   10:48 24  21       M 20-24   
679   792  Taylor Thomas           F      East Lansing             MI    41:16.0   33:33.1   10:48 23  83       F 20-24   
680   1062 Cathy Edick             F      Mason                    MI    44:15.6   33:33.3   10:48 43  43       F 40-44   
681   6855 Katie Minnix            F      East Lansing             MI    38:35.6   33:33.4   10:48 26  95       F 25-29   
682   5225 Meghan Barane           F                                     43:05.7   33:38.9   10:50 28  96       F 25-29   
683   1741 Georgia Pelli           F      Midland                  MI    44:46.7   33:39.5   10:50 44  44       F 40-44   
684   183  Alicia Suydam           F      Adrian                   MI    47:18.7   33:41.4   10:51 31  79       F 30-34   
685   1142 Traci Kohagen           F      Saint Johns              MI    38:01.5   33:42.0   10:51 42  45       F 40-44   
686   6842 David Hooper            M      Haslett                  MI    40:12.2   33:42.6   10:51 47  21       M 45-49   
687   1043 Laura Avery             F      Jackson                  MI    46:18.2   33:43.1   10:51 30  80       F 30-34   
688   6995 Destanie Johnson        F      Weidman                  MI    48:43.4   33:44.6   10:52 16  13       F 15-19   
689   2088 Ashley Manning          F      Lansing                  MI    50:36.4   33:44.7   10:52 26  97       F 25-29   
690   1118 Ashlee Gibson           F      Elwell                   MI    46:59.4   33:44.8   10:52 31  81       F 30-34   
691   2083 Adelyn Geissel          F      Mason                    MI    50:37.5   33:46.5   10:52 26  98       F 25-29   
692   7019 Lauren Kruggel          F      Grand Haven              MI    42:07.4   33:47.6   10:53 21  84       F 20-24   
693   1681 Michelle Waits          F      Lansing                  MI    42:21.5   33:50.1   10:53 49  30       F 45-49   
694   707  Charlie Balog           M      Hillsdale                MI    41:23.4   33:53.5   10:55 34  38       M 30-34   
695   621  Jeannine Frazier        F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:43.2   33:54.4   10:55 45  31       F 45-49   
696   1743 Stefan Hull             F      Holt                     MI    46:34.9   33:54.4   10:55 36  60       F 35-39   
697   1715 Stephanie Padgett       F      Lansing                  MI    46:34.6   33:54.5   10:55 28  99       F 25-29   
698   1837 Melanie Churchill       F      Morrice                  MI    54:52.6   33:55.2   10:55 44  46       F 40-44   
699   1804 Jennifer Rottier        F      Grand Ledge              MI    44:36.3   33:56.0   10:55 44  47       F 40-44   
700   1818 Molly Weber             F      Lansing                  MI    49:39.6   33:56.6   10:56 34  82       F 30-34   
701   938  Tracy Treece            F      Jenison                  MI    47:34.2   33:57.3   10:56 44  48       F 40-44   
702   133  Michael Mcphee          M      Lansing                  MI    45:49.7   33:57.4   10:56 30  39       M 30-34   
703   382  Dakota Ulrich           M      Byron                    MI    50:46.8   33:57.6   10:56 24  22       M 20-24   
704   381  Nichole Richardson      F      Byron                    MI    50:46.8   33:58.1   10:56 19  14       F 15-19   
705   380  Chelsye Richardson      F      Byron                    MI    50:47.3   33:58.4   10:56 24  85       F 20-24   
706   134  Danielle Walker         F      Lansing                  MI    45:50.8   33:58.8   10:56 27  100      F 25-29   
707   6925 Rob Lippert             M      DeWitt                   MI    44:57.6   34:02.7   10:57 59  7        M 55-59   
708   1078 Tessa Imes              F      Charlotte                MI    41:38.5   34:03.9   10:58 23  86       F 20-24   
709   936  Tegan Leonard           F      East Leroy               MI    44:53.2   34:11.7   11:00 29  101      F 25-29   
710   1934 Rachelle Neveu          F      Lansing                  MI    48:54.3   34:14.8   11:01 41  49       F 40-44   
711   1270 Matthew Terenzi         M      Dewitt                   MI    41:36.1   34:16.2   11:02 32  40       M 30-34   
712   1255 Aaron Smith             M      Holt                     MI    45:41.7   34:18.8   11:03 49  22       M 45-49   
713   1810 Amanda Gilpatrick       F      Lansing                  MI    54:22.4   34:21.3   11:03 28  102      F 25-29   
714   6793 Lyndsey Bohnard         F      Perry                    MI    46:56.2   34:21.9   11:04 30  83       F 30-34   
715   759  Heidi Ward              F      Potterville              MI    49:24.4   34:22.4   11:04 38  61       F 35-39   
716   6854 Dana Caslavka           F      Holt                     MI    46:12.7   34:22.6   11:04 16  15       F 15-19   
717   1223 Gina Crespo             F      Three Rivers             MI    48:21.6   34:22.7   11:04 35  62       F 35-39   
718   1526 Fawn Buck               F      Holt                     MI    39:17.0   34:24.8   11:05 44  50       F 40-44   
719   202  Julie Eibach            F      Ann Arbor                MI    46:58.2   34:24.9   11:05 56  16       F 55-59   
720   1853 Keeley Condie           F      Holt                     MI    47:13.6   34:25.3   11:05 34  84       F 30-34   
721   1852 C. Condie               M      Holt                     MI    47:14.7   34:26.1   11:05 11  16       M 0-14    
722   1703 Hattie Dornbush         F      Pleasant Lake            MI    47:15.3   34:27.0   11:05 33  85       F 30-34   
723   114  Morgan Adams            F      Lansing                  MI    46:20.1   34:28.8   11:06 24  87       F 20-24   
724   1680 Monique Hudson          F      Lansing                  MI    43:03.6   34:31.9   11:07 23  88       F 20-24   
725   1167 J. Snitgen              F      Grand Ledge              MI    55:20.7   34:33.4   11:07 10  22       F 0-14    
726   1311 Matthew Gale            M      Lansing                  MI    40:50.8   34:37.2   11:09 34  41       M 30-34   
727   1774 Nathan Lippert          M      Holt                     MI    42:51.5   34:37.7   11:09 28  38       M 25-29   
728   849  Brianna Pfeil           F      Lansing                  MI    42:52.1   34:37.7   11:09 23  89       F 20-24   
729   1310 Jennifer Buda           F      Lansing                  MI    40:50.5   34:38.6   11:09 28  103      F 25-29   
730   5211 Paul Schwalbe           M      Ann Arbor                MI    44:26.4   34:38.7   11:09 29  23       M 20-24   
731   1575 Debbie May              F      Paw Paw                  MI    55:27.4   34:40.2   11:10 64  5        F 60-64   
732   408  Gabby Eid               F      Lansing                  MI    45:07.5   34:40.3   11:10 23  90       F 20-24   
733   1071 Alyssa Harben           F      Okemos                   MI    44:54.9   34:41.5   11:10 22  91       F 20-24   
734   1975 Ian Williams            M      Lansing                  MI    46:36.7   34:41.7   11:10 45  23       M 45-49   
735   6924 Joelle Huber            F      Toledo                   OH    48:51.1   34:42.3   11:10 40  51       F 40-44   
736   725  Alicia Biddington       F      Lansing                  MI    48:33.5   34:44.5   11:11 35  63       F 35-39   
737   1029 Alyson Sheldon          F      Chelsea                  MI    48:06.3   34:45.2   11:11 29  104      F 25-29   
738   800  Sara Ward               F      Mason                    MI    46:17.5   34:45.8   11:11 36  64       F 35-39   
739   541  Erin West               F      Lansing                  MI    48:07.5   34:46.4   11:12 36  65       F 35-39   
740   976  Katie Heffron           F      Ada                      MI    48:07.5   34:46.4   11:12 32  86       F 30-34   
741   1877 Effie Nykamp            F      Hamilton                 MI    44:32.5   34:47.0   11:12 30  87       F 30-34   
742   1543 Deanna Martin           F      Lansing                  MI    39:48.2   34:47.1   11:12 21  92       F 20-24   
743   205  Anthony D'Onofrio       M      Lansing                  MI    41:57.0   34:48.2   11:12 26  39       M 25-29   
744   274  Ludim Roberts           F      East Lansing             MI    47:26.8   34:48.6   11:12 31  88       F 30-34   
745   859  Scott Delano            M      Lansing                  MI    47:10.6   34:49.6   11:13 36  28       M 35-39   
746   860  Mia Shellenbarger       F      Lansing                  MI    47:10.8   34:50.7   11:13 35  66       F 35-39   
747   2163 Cheryl Korf             F      Haslett                  MI    44:40.2   34:52.1   11:13 61  6        F 60-64   
748   1708 Scot Ellsworth          M      Dewitt                   MI    40:32.1   34:53.0   11:14 49  24       M 45-49   
749   2146 Theresa Vedder          F      Charlotte                MI    46:49.3   34:53.2   11:14 47  32       F 45-49   
750   1436 Jessica Gort            F      Jenison                  MI    45:41.8   34:53.3   11:14 28  105      F 25-29   
751   2189 Carly Cosper            F      Lansing                  MI    55:25.1   34:55.5   11:14 30  89       F 30-34   
752   2036 Julia Farner            F      Lansing                  MI    53:16.2   34:56.4   11:15 35  67       F 35-39   
753   326  Danielle Zukowski       F      Roseville                MI    54:23.6   34:57.1   11:15 20  93       F 20-24   
754   6919 Andrew James            M      Lansing                  MI    51:31.4   34:57.3   11:15 37  29       M 35-39   
755   2010 R. Guarnaccia           F      East Lansing             MI    52:45.8   34:57.4   11:15 12  23       F 0-14    
756   2044 Nicole Ceccacci         F      Lansing                  MI    39:33.5   34:59.8   11:16 26  106      F 25-29   
757   6751 Sean Egan               M      Clarksville              MI    48:17.5   34:59.8   11:16 38  30       M 35-39   
758   730  Lora Grodavent          F      Ceresco                  MI    41:44.6   35:02.3   11:17 27  107      F 25-29   
759   262  Darci Todd              F      Hudsonville              MI    49:37.7   35:02.5   11:17 34  90       F 30-34   
760   846  Bella Irving            F      Lansing                  MI    39:54.8   35:02.7   11:17 13  24       F 0-14    
761   516  Meghan Veltri           F      Grosse Pointe            MI    39:53.1   35:03.2   11:17 19  16       F 15-19   
762   1339 Jamie Sultana           F      Dexter                   MI    47:52.5   35:03.4   11:17 34  91       F 30-34   
763   1839 Rebekah Riley           F      Corunna                  MI    57:21.1   35:03.4   11:17 16  17       F 15-19   
764   1705 Susan Gutierrez         F      Lansing                  MI    47:53.0   35:03.5   11:17 30  92       F 30-34   
765   6762 Liz Lamacchia           F      Lansing                  MI    45:15.6   35:04.3   11:17 37  68       F 35-39   
766   1328 Chad Mott               M      Hudsonville              MI    49:38.0   35:04.4   11:17 34  42       M 30-34   
767   6761 Katie Emery             F      Dorr                     MI    45:16.4   35:04.8   11:17 37  69       F 35-39   
768   577  Hannah O'Farrell        F      Dewitt                   MI    46:55.8   35:06.1   11:18 14  25       F 0-14    
769   1327 Angie Mott              F      Hudsonville              MI    49:37.9   35:06.2   11:18 35  70       F 35-39   
770   6933 Krysta Perry            F      Pewamo                   MI    40:49.2   35:07.7   11:18 23  94       F 20-24   
771   7034 Aisha Davis             F      Lansing                  MI    40:48.8   35:08.3   11:19 29  108      F 25-29   
772   1974 Julie Garza             F      Lansing                  MI    47:03.7   35:08.9   11:19 28  109      F 25-29   
773   421  Theresa Wall            F      Flushing                 MI    50:45.6   35:09.4   11:19 59  17       F 55-59   
774   1763 Tim Davis               M      Lansing                  MI    46:41.5   35:09.6   11:19 42  23       M 40-44   
775   1761 G. Davis                F      Lansing                  MI    46:42.5   35:09.8   11:19 10  26       F 0-14    
776   579  Sandra Waldron          F      Okemos                   MI    48:10.5   35:10.1   11:19 29  110      F 25-29   
777   1281 Trisha Bird             F      Haslett                  MI    44:20.7   35:10.9   11:19 41  52       F 40-44   
778   431  K. McManus              F      Haslett                  MI    59:44.8   35:11.0   11:19 12  27       F 0-14    
779   1807 Jessica Nixon           F      Dewitt                   MI    47:51.0   35:11.1   11:19 38  71       F 35-39   
780   1283 Anna Platte             F      Haslett                  MI    44:21.3   35:12.2   11:20 37  72       F 35-39   
781   2047 Genevieve Royale        F      Charlotte                MI    43:46.4   35:12.5   11:20 22  95       F 20-24   
782   1808 Corinne Britton         F      Lansing                  MI    47:51.1   35:12.6   11:20 34  93       F 30-34   
783   1350 Rachel Clark            F      Mason                    MI    45:05.4   35:12.7   11:20 43  53       F 40-44   
784   455  Samantha Gebben         F      Lansing                  MI    45:04.3   35:12.9   11:20 27  111      F 25-29   
785   1108 Ashleigh Subu           F      Farmington               MI    52:07.4   35:12.9   11:20 26  112      F 25-29   
786   6918 Adrian Williams         F      Lansing                  MI    45:51.6   35:13.8   11:20 24  96       F 20-24   
787   266  Lindsay Wassom          F      Mason                    MI    49:45.6   35:14.6   11:21 33  94       F 30-34   
788   821  Sarah Hoxie             F      Lansing                  MI    47:28.5   35:15.0   11:21 26  113      F 25-29   
789   521  Kailie Kipfmiller       F      East Lansing             MI    39:40.7   35:15.3   11:21 23  97       F 20-24   
790   695  Kenzie Gatewood         F      Eagle                    MI    39:41.0   35:15.4   11:21 24  98       F 20-24   
791   820  Andrew Hoxie            M      Lansing                  MI    47:28.7   35:15.5   11:21 26  40       M 25-29   
792   527  Bobbie Allred           F      Ovid                     MI    53:35.3   35:23.0   11:23 43  54       F 40-44   
793   1915 Jill Brundage           F      Charlotte                MI    48:08.9   35:23.3   11:23 54  15       F 50-54   
794   6999 Shay Webb               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    41:13.8   35:24.0   11:24 42  55       F 40-44   
795   528  Megan Allred            F      Ovid                     MI    53:36.2   35:24.1   11:24 17  18       F 15-19   
796   751  Justine Mays            F      Holt                     MI    42:02.8   35:24.9   11:24 39  73       F 35-39   
797   1235 Linda Rowley            F      Rives Junction           MI    47:20.4   35:26.2   11:24 66  1        F 65-97   
798   6869 Jill Rosenbaum          F      Haslett                  MI    49:39.2   35:26.3   11:24 46  33       F 45-49   
799   157  Tyler Moore             M      Potterville              MI    36:49.5   35:26.7   11:25 35  31       M 35-39   
800   323  Jen Green               F      Haslett                  MI    49:39.3   35:26.8   11:25 47  34       F 45-49   
801   330  Analeigh Franco         F      Lansing                  MI    43:48.8   35:26.9   11:25 15  19       F 15-19   
802   1274 Linda Ortiz             F      Lansing                  MI    47:26.3   35:27.1   11:25 29  114      F 25-29   
803   1640 Heather Roberts         F      Holt                     MI    44:15.9   35:28.2   11:25 37  74       F 35-39   
804   264  Jen Theisen             F      Kalamazoo                MI    49:59.8   35:29.3   11:25 36  75       F 35-39   
805   261  Will Todd               M      Hudsonville              MI    49:59.9   35:29.5   11:25 34  43       M 30-34   
806   816  Chris Turner            M      Lansing                  MI    47:25.6   35:32.2   11:26 33  44       M 30-34   
807   1308 Jennifer Morris         F      Commerce Township        MI    42:59.9   35:33.3   11:27 39  76       F 35-39   
808   1085 Devan Walworth          F      Holt                     MI    51:39.9   35:33.6   11:27 23  99       F 20-24   
809   1380 Alesha Gensler          F      Lansing                  MI    50:51.1   35:34.9   11:27 34  95       F 30-34   
810   120  Holly Schoenbachler     F      Lansing                  MI    49:11.5   35:35.5   11:27 29  115      F 25-29   
811   324  Amber Vsetula           F      Lansing                  MI    49:11.6   35:35.6   11:27 27  116      F 25-29   
812   2098 Jacquelyn Hansen        F      Potterville              MI    47:17.8   35:36.2   11:28 30  96       F 30-34   
813   1992 Judith Tuthill          F      Haslett                  MI    50:23.0   35:36.5   11:28 69  2        F 65-97   
814   1698 Brett Gleason           M      Lansing                  MI    50:53.2   35:36.5   11:28 30  45       M 30-34   
815   2140 Allison Henderson       F      Alexandria               IN    42:17.1   35:37.7   11:28 28  117      F 25-29   
816   1075 Melissa Aldrich         F      Eaton Rapids             MI    50:41.6   35:38.3   11:28 39  77       F 35-39   
817   229  Kelsey Wamhoff          F      Saint Joseph             MI    45:29.4   35:39.7   11:29 29  118      F 25-29   
818   198  Chelsea Rottman         F      Saint Joseph             MI    45:29.5   35:40.3   11:29 32  97       F 30-34   
819   297  Marci Colyer            F      Flint                    MI    49:17.1   35:45.1   11:30 47  35       F 45-49   
820   1825 Mason Salsbury          M      Coldwater                MI    55:25.7   35:45.1   11:30 26  41       M 25-29   
821   122  Christin Smith          F      Lansing                  MI    47:11.9   35:45.3   11:31 27  119      F 25-29   
822   1079 Maurice Lewis           M      Lansing                  MI    43:21.7   35:46.9   11:31 27  42       M 25-29   
823   1856 Alicia Malloy           F      Holt                     MI    43:00.8   35:47.0   11:31 37  78       F 35-39   
824   1978 Robert Subrizi          M      Williamston              MI    47:52.4   35:47.7   11:31 51  20       M 50-54   
825   219  Vanessa Hicks           F      Battle Creek             MI    42:34.0   35:49.4   11:32 25  120      F 25-29   
826   1165 Gail Gillengerten       F      Lansing                  MI    45:53.1   35:49.5   11:32 57  18       F 55-59   
827   1166 Mark Gillengerten       M      Lansing                  MI    45:53.6   35:49.5   11:32 55  8        M 55-59   
828   1739 Nicole Haugen           F      Okemos                   MI    45:00.5   35:49.6   11:32 32  98       F 30-34   
829   131  Michela Dunkman         F      Lansing                  MI    45:01.4   35:51.0   11:32 29  121      F 25-29   
830   1855 Kori Harris             F      Holt                     MI    43:03.0   35:51.8   11:33 35  79       F 35-39   
831   391  Devon Callagy           F      Lansing                  MI    47:34.2   35:51.8   11:33 25  122      F 25-29   
832   901  Kylie Hoose             F      Dimondale                MI    41:56.4   35:52.5   11:33 23  100      F 20-24   
833   1472 Claire Wilson           F      Lansing                  MI    41:57.0   35:54.0   11:33 27  123      F 25-29   
834   629  Fawn McCarty            F      Saint Johns              MI    51:30.8   35:58.7   11:35 33  99       F 30-34   
835   1249 Ashley Brown            F      Jackson                  MI    52:07.2   36:00.8   11:35 27  124      F 25-29   
836   6840 N. Beemer               M      Okemos                   MI    46:12.6   36:02.9   11:36 9   17       M 0-14    
837   2167 Tanner Johnson          M      Weidman                  MI    40:51.5   36:04.5   11:37 22  24       M 20-24   
838   1247 Rick Eddy               M      Milan                    MI    39:27.8   36:04.8   11:37 24  25       M 20-24   
839   2170 Kristen Cooper          F      Lansing                  MI    55:31.0   36:06.7   11:37 32  100      F 30-34   
840   2171 Marshall Howard         M      Lansing                  MI    55:31.2   36:07.3   11:38 31  46       M 30-34   
841   1841 Autumn Mogle            F      Dewitt                   MI    49:42.4   36:07.5   11:38 30  101      F 30-34   
842   705  Alexandra Sehling       F      Armada                   MI    40:56.2   36:07.8   11:38 19  20       F 15-19   
843   5235 Carl Flotka             M                                     49:42.4   36:08.2   11:38 58  9        M 55-59   
844   706  Megan White             F      East Lansing             MI    40:58.4   36:10.6   11:39 20  101      F 20-24   
845   269  Regan Elzerman          F      Kalamazoo                MI    53:33.2   36:11.4   11:39 23  102      F 20-24   
846   6894 Nicole Marsh            F      Portland                 MI    54:19.0   36:12.2   11:39 43  56       F 40-44   
847   2108 Lauren Michels          F      Mason                    MI    56:55.7   36:14.8   11:40 27  125      F 25-29   
848   376  Kelsie Sauber           F      Albion                   MI    56:56.1   36:17.7   11:41 29  126      F 25-29   
849   379  Alyson Dobbins          F      Concord                  MI    56:55.5   36:18.6   11:41 40  57       F 40-44   
850   1131 Jayne White             F      Grand Ledge              MI    51:41.0   36:19.5   11:42 21  103      F 20-24   
851   2187 Sara Pollard            F      Holt                     MI    36:50.9   36:19.7   11:42 18  21       F 15-19   
852   1130 Claire White            F      Grand Ledge              MI    51:40.8   36:19.9   11:42 22  104      F 20-24   
853   601  Dennis Womble           M      Okemos                   MI    52:07.5   36:20.1   11:42 71  3        M 65-97   
854   875  Marci Kelley            F      Charlotte                MI    48:23.7   36:20.7   11:42 36  80       F 35-39   
855   870  Jennifer Thomas         F      Eagle                    MI    48:23.9   36:21.3   11:42 42  58       F 40-44   
856   2118 Nina Dickerson          F      Three Rivers             MI    50:21.5   36:22.9   11:43 37  81       F 35-39   
857   1618 Anne Gruber             F      Saint Johns              MI    52:06.6   36:24.0   11:43 36  82       F 35-39   
858   773  Kelli Kelley            F      Mount Pleasant           MI    55:10.7   36:24.1   11:43 48  36       F 45-49   
859   1765 Vicki Emerson           F      Lansing                  MI    47:27.6   36:24.5   11:43 61  7        F 60-64   
860   739  Erin Sloan-Turner       F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:49.5   36:24.7   11:43 32  102      F 30-34   
861   2192 Kim Lucas-Fedewa        F      Portland                 MI    51:23.0   36:24.8   11:43 36  83       F 35-39   
862   532  Christopher Spencer     M      Royal Oak                MI    56:03.5   36:24.9   11:43 26  43       M 25-29   
863   472  Jodi Kuiper             F      Bangor                   MI    52:07.9   36:25.3   11:43 32  103      F 30-34   
864   2176 Ben Scott               M      Lansing                  MI    46:49.9   36:25.3   11:43 30  47       M 30-34   
865   863  Mary Spencer            F      East Lansing             MI    56:03.7   36:25.5   11:43 28  127      F 25-29   
866   862  Doug Spencer            M      East Lansing             MI    56:03.4   36:26.0   11:44 28  44       M 25-29   
867   2092 Kevin James             M      Lansing                  MI    52:34.8   36:26.2   11:44 42  24       M 40-44   
868   2091 Jennifer James          F      Lansing                  MI    52:35.4   36:26.7   11:44 40  59       F 40-44   
869   900  Danielle Durocher       F      Lansing                  MI    43:47.2   36:29.4   11:45 24  105      F 20-24   
870   626  Lindsey Langstaff       F      Lansing                  MI    43:47.7   36:30.3   11:45 24  106      F 20-24   
871   981  Kate Skowronek          F      LANSING                  MI    50:35.8   36:31.2   11:45 37  84       F 35-39   
872   7020 Django Paris            M      East Lansing             MI    50:11.9   36:31.2   11:45 43  25       M 40-44   
873   2022 Kellie Schultz          F      Lansing                  MI    56:34.1   36:31.3   11:45 28  128      F 25-29   
874   1965 Justine Thompson        F      Merrill                  MI    47:45.5   36:31.6   11:45 24  107      F 20-24   
875   5201 Staci Jackson           F                                     53:05.1   36:33.7   11:46 38  85       F 35-39   
876   1971 Allison Mikek           F      Breckenridge             MI    47:46.0   36:33.7   11:46 24  108      F 20-24   
877   1608 Rae Paris               F      East Lansing             MI    50:14.0   36:34.2   11:46 46  37       F 45-49   
878   1482 Jamie Slagle            F      Manchester               MI    50:44.1   36:36.4   11:47 57  19       F 55-59   
879   2131 Sarah Otto              F      Manchester               MI    50:44.2   36:36.4   11:47 52  16       F 50-54   
880   449  Teresa Kmetz            F      Portland                 MI    52:33.9   36:36.8   11:47 49  38       F 45-49   
881   1064 Bridget Seames          F      Manchester               MI    50:44.6   36:37.9   11:47 56  20       F 55-59   
882   719  Katelyn McFadden        F      Okemos                   MI    52:39.6   36:38.2   11:48 29  129      F 25-29   
883   1391 Michelle Decker         F      Sunfield                 MI    48:50.6   36:39.2   11:48 39  86       F 35-39   
884   1966 Lynn Nagengast          F      Holt                     MI    44:54.7   36:39.7   11:48 24  109      F 20-24   
885   2018 Stephanie Kramer        F      Lansing                  MI    52:40.1   36:40.2   11:48 31  104      F 30-34   
886   2089 Alexandra Perry         F      Haslett                  MI    42:46.9   36:40.5   11:48 17  22       F 15-19   
887   1970 Meredith Humm           F      Merrill                  MI    47:37.2   36:40.6   11:48 28  130      F 25-29   
888   2074 Rebecca Bailey          F      Dimondale                MI    52:41.2   36:40.8   11:48 31  105      F 30-34   
889   101  Wayne Mattern           M      Brooklyn                 MI    55:48.9   36:42.7   11:49 60  4        M 60-64   
890   1146 Dawn Gohl               F      Brighton                 MI    55:21.8   36:43.9   11:49 43  60       F 40-44   
891   1070 Amanda Haislip          F      East Lansing             MI    46:57.0   36:44.2   11:49 24  110      F 20-24   
892   1121 Amber Stefanski         F      Haslett                  MI    51:30.9   36:44.8   11:50 28  131      F 25-29   
893   213  Alisha Webster          F      Vermontville             MI    46:28.2   36:45.1   11:50 26  132      F 25-29   
894   200  Sarah Gable             F      Sheridan                 MI    47:07.8   36:46.4   11:50 41  61       F 40-44   
895   1213 Emma Sluiter            F      Holt                     MI    48:57.5   36:48.8   11:51 20  111      F 20-24   
896   7018 Bruce Eddy              M      Eaton Rapids             MI    51:09.8   36:49.6   11:51 40  26       M 40-44   
897   234  Kenneth Simpson         M      New Lothrop              MI    51:47.1   36:50.8   11:52 60  5        M 60-64   
898   1881 Sara Fowler             F      Eaton Rapids             MI    51:52.6   36:50.9   11:52 38  87       F 35-39   
899   5251 Linda Cravotta          F      Bath                     MI    42:35.3   36:51.1   11:52 65  3        F 65-97   
900   1850 Wynnette Benko          F      Corunna                  MI    57:20.6   36:51.3   11:52 42  62       F 40-44   
901   1272 Tim Sheren              M      Grand Ledge              MI    52:00.4   36:51.9   11:52 47  25       M 45-49   
902   1333 Jen Lawatsch            F      Grand Ledge              MI    49:07.8   36:52.9   11:52 35  88       F 35-39   
903   1446 Ashley Batterbee        F      Lansing                  MI    46:51.5   36:55.6   11:53 24  112      F 20-24   
904   930  Lindsey Vogt            F      Lansing                  MI    53:49.5   36:55.9   11:53 31  106      F 30-34   
905   583  Lori Fountain           F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:56.1 36:56.0   11:53 44  63       F 40-44   
906   929  Andrew Vogt             M      Lansing                  MI    53:50.6   36:56.4   11:53 32  48       M 30-34   
907   1361 Andy Vanderklok         M      Lowell                   MI    46:19.0   36:58.2   11:54 28  45       M 25-29   
908   582  Amy Leonard             F      Lansing                  MI    46:11.9   36:58.5   11:54 40  64       F 40-44   
909   1392 Susan Gillings          F      Bath                     MI    54:04.2   36:58.7   11:54 46  39       F 45-49   
910   470  Lindsay Runft           F      Davisburg                MI    50:01.0   36:59.5   11:54 19  23       F 15-19   
911   2058 Anonymous Participant   F                                     46:17.9   36:59.7   11:54 26  133      F 25-29   
912   1619 Douglas Witt            M      Saint Johns              MI    52:42.7   37:00.5   11:55 32  49       M 30-34   
913   424  Michaela Luchow         F      East Lansing             MI    50:02.8   37:01.0   11:55 19  24       F 15-19   
914   1038 Melanie Foley           F      Flushing                 MI    40:40.0   37:01.3   11:55 27  134      F 25-29   
915   1347 Pete Decker             M      Lansing                  MI    57:10.8   37:02.5   11:55 67  4        M 65-97   
916   733  Hannah Bergeron         F      Lansing                  MI    57:11.9   37:03.2   11:56 25  135      F 25-29   
917   117  Terri Englund           F      Perry                    MI    54:39.6   37:08.1   11:57 50  17       F 50-54   
918   1775 Bridget Moore           F      Holt                     MI    45:23.4   37:08.4   11:57 22  113      F 20-24   
919   909  Kristin Mellott         F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:19.8 37:09.5   11:58 35  89       F 35-39   
920   1462 C. Lusardi              F      Okemos                   MI    53:35.6   37:10.5   11:58 11  28       F 0-14    
921   284  Katrina Horstman        F      Webberville              MI    40:48.5   37:11.0   11:58 32  107      F 30-34   
922   2185 Rachel Iford            F      Coldwater                MI    59:10.8   37:11.5   11:58 39  90       F 35-39   
923   2184 Megan Januszka          F      Coldwater                MI    59:11.7   37:12.5   11:59 35  91       F 35-39   
924   1396 Racheal Januszka        F      Lansing                  MI    59:10.4   37:13.5   11:59 33  108      F 30-34   
925   285  Cassie Romes            F      Webberville              MI    40:50.8   37:13.7   11:59 30  109      F 30-34   
926   6807 Sue McCarthy            F      Okemos                   MI    55:15.4   37:14.2   11:59 53  18       F 50-54   
927   1897 Kristin Benson-Brisbo   F      Mason                    MI    46:32.4   37:14.4   11:59 42  65       F 40-44   
928   6843 Lauren Hooper           F      Haslett                  MI    43:42.9   37:15.2   11:59 22  114      F 20-24   
929   1495 Elizabeth Read          F      Lansing                  MI    57:13.9   37:16.0   12:00 37  92       F 35-39   
930   1533 Karlee Kuhn             F      Lansing                  MI    47:43.5   37:16.9   12:00 13  29       F 0-14    
931   994  Hannah Heinritz         F      Lansing                  MI    56:15.1   37:19.1   12:01 17  25       F 15-19   
932   1086 Josh Reasoner           M      Farmington Hills         MI    54:20.3   37:20.8   12:01 33  50       M 30-34   
933   1985 Danielle Berroa         F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:47.1 37:22.3   12:02 29  136      F 25-29   
934   169  Aleta Tobia             F      Eaton Rapids             MI    49:01.3   37:25.8   12:03 46  40       F 45-49   
935   2158 Bev Sainz               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    48:07.8   37:26.6   12:03 60  8        F 60-64   
936   731  Paula Acosta            F      Lansing                  MI    41:32.8   37:30.4   12:04 34  110      F 30-34   
937   1374 Tom Rokosz              M      DeWitt                   MI    51:15.5   37:32.8   12:05 47  26       M 45-49   
938   1358 Korey Williams          M      Lansing                  MI    53:06.3   37:35.1   12:06 26  46       M 25-29   
939   1357 Ciara Pinho             F      East Lansing             MI    53:05.9   37:35.5   12:06 23  115      F 20-24   
940   427  Carol Bautista          F      Okemos                   MI    59:07.2   37:36.1   12:06 36  93       F 35-39   
941   815  Lyndsay Mates           F      Lansing                  MI    49:29.8   37:36.3   12:06 29  137      F 25-29   
942   1896 Marge Novak             F      Lansing                  MI    52:46.7   37:42.2   12:08 71  4        F 65-97   
943   1214 John Sluiter            M      Holt                     MI    49:51.4   37:42.3   12:08 48  27       M 45-49   
944   573  Caleb DeWees            M      Clayton                  MI    54:45.4   37:44.5   12:09 33  51       M 30-34   
945   1256 Michelle Smith          F      Holt                     MI    49:08.3   37:45.4   12:09 46  41       F 45-49   
946   914  Eric Lewandowski        M      DeWitt                   MI    59:31.9   37:47.8   12:10 46  28       M 45-49   
947   1257 Truman Smith            M      Holt                     MI    49:10.3   37:47.8   12:10 19  14       M 15-19   
948   786  Benjamin Beemer         M      Okemos                   MI    47:59.2   37:49.8   12:11 13  18       M 0-14    
949   465  Kendall Highhouse       F      East Lansing             MI    51:34.4   37:49.8   12:11 18  26       F 15-19   
950   1824 Samantha Morris         F      Williamston              MI    57:31.1   37:51.3   12:11 24  116      F 20-24   
951   973  Robert Wolfe            M      Lansing                  MI    1:01:54.4 37:58.2   12:13 32  52       M 30-34   
952   812  Carol Perialas          F      Dewitt                   MI    59:44.1   38:00.6   12:14 48  42       F 45-49   
953   810  Deborah Yensen          F      Dewitt                   MI    59:43.9   38:01.0   12:14 47  43       F 45-49   
954   972  Mallory Rumzek          F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:55.4 38:01.0   12:14 21  117      F 20-24   
955   6849 Karessa Wheeler         F      East Lansing             MI    52:39.9   38:01.6   12:14 44  66       F 40-44   
956   204  Nathan Wiggers          M      Sheridan                 MI    48:24.2   38:02.6   12:15 30  53       M 30-34   
957   2013 Katie Royale            F      Charlotte                MI    46:36.5   38:02.7   12:15 20  118      F 20-24   
958   325  Stephanie Williams      F      Roseville                MI    1:04:13.0 38:07.7   12:16 27  138      F 25-29   
959   7027 Kim LaFond              F      Grand Ledge              MI    45:45.9   38:07.8   12:16 34  111      F 30-34   
960   6907 Gennie Kelley           F      Grand Blanc              MI    54:13.8   38:08.3   12:17 36  94       F 35-39   
961   239  Tina Dahlem             F      Stockbridge              MI    50:35.6   38:08.7   12:17 51  19       F 50-54   
962   718  DAVE ALDRICH            M      Mason                    MI    52:31.8   38:11.3   12:17 36  32       M 35-39   
963   221  Alaina Stanley          F      Lansing                  MI    40:17.7   38:11.9   12:18 29  139      F 25-29   
964   1709 Tyler Ellsworth         M      Dewitt                   MI    39:01.8   38:13.9   12:18 22  26       M 20-24   
965   498  Nicole Smith            F      Milan                    MI    51:10.6   38:20.0   12:20 25  140      F 25-29   
966   480  Ryan Ashbaugh           M      Williamston              MI    44:23.1   38:21.2   12:21 23  27       M 20-24   
967   1271 Nikki Rose              F      East Lansing             MI    45:47.0   38:21.5   12:21 37  95       F 35-39   
968   2168 Rachael Walker          F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:30.6 38:21.6   12:21 28  141      F 25-29   
969   481  Georgia Bayerl          F      Williamston              MI    44:23.6   38:22.3   12:21 22  119      F 20-24   
970   305  Yuri Quiaoit            M      Middleton                MI    57:28.3   38:22.9   12:21 34  54       M 30-34   
971   669  Kristen Strauch         F      Clare                    MI    52:42.2   38:24.2   12:22 37  96       F 35-39   
972   6801 Jamie Alderman          F      Durand                   MI    57:32.5   38:25.8   12:22 33  112      F 30-34   
973   1394 Mary Cook               F      Laingsburg               MI    51:10.5   38:26.2   12:22 29  142      F 25-29   
974   1395 Morgan Smith            F      Corunna                  MI    51:11.5   38:27.9   12:23 29  143      F 25-29   
975   2188 Kathleen Mills          F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:39.2 38:28.1   12:23 49  44       F 45-49   
976   1844 Aubree Swab             F      charlotte                MI    46:59.8   38:30.8   12:24 27  144      F 25-29   
977   160  Heath Cline             M      Cary                     NC    51:25.7   38:32.7   12:24 43  27       M 40-44   
978   161  Mandy Cline             F      Cary                     NC    51:27.6   38:33.8   12:25 34  113      F 30-34   
979   1638 Melinda Richmond        F      Holt                     MI    55:06.8   38:34.4   12:25 38  97       F 35-39   
980   499  Jodie Morgan            F      Charlotte                MI    55:10.4   38:37.0   12:26 48  45       F 45-49   
981   704  Dana Jones              F      Imlay City               MI    1:04:43.6 38:38.6   12:26 28  28       M 20-24   
                                                                                                       145      F 25-29   
982   1906 Leann Kurney            F      Corunna                  MI    1:00:31.6 38:39.2   12:26 35  98       F 35-39   
983   1919 Emily Rosser            F      Corunna                  MI    1:00:31.8 38:39.8   12:27 41  67       F 40-44   
984   1986 Nicholas Berroa         M      Lansing                  MI    1:03:05.9 38:41.4   12:27 28  47       M 25-29   
985   1633 Susan Bielski           F      Okemos                   MI    1:02:46.4 38:44.9   12:28 63  9        F 60-64   
986   7016 Lisa Smith              F      Okemos                   MI    55:05.3   38:45.5   12:29 42  68       F 40-44   
987   353  Emily Rohn              F      Birmingham               MI    56:04.8   38:47.5   12:29 28  146      F 25-29   
988   371  Jen Ackley              F      Mason                    MI    55:23.7   38:52.9   12:31 43  69       F 40-44   
989   558  Dawn Kuhn               F      Lansing                  MI    49:19.5   38:53.1   12:31 42  70       F 40-44   
990   735  Troy Hagon              M      Williamston              MI    53:10.3   38:53.9   12:31 41  28       M 40-44   
991   2197 Chelsey Courtney        F      Burton                   MI    52:33.7   38:54.1   12:31 27  147      F 25-29   
992   1057 Carolyn Brown           F      Mason                    MI    55:24.6   38:54.1   12:31 40  71       F 40-44   
993   734  Adrienne Hagon          F      Williamston              MI    53:10.1   38:54.9   12:32 36  99       F 35-39   
994   2198 Erica Perrault          F      Flint                    MI    52:34.2   38:55.5   12:32 27  148      F 25-29   
995   698  Brenda Seeger           F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:58.0 38:56.4   12:32 53  20       F 50-54   
996   1817 Jilian Moulding         F      East Lansing             MI    58:57.1   38:57.5   12:32 23  120      F 20-24   
997   1584 Linda Kuhlman           F      Lansing                  MI    57:41.6   38:58.3   12:33 69  5        F 65-97   
998   956  Pam Bushnell            F      Lansing                  MI    58:06.9   38:58.7   12:33 61  10       F 60-64   
999   619  Nick Huffman            M      Lansing                  MI    58:55.9   38:59.4   12:33 33  55       M 30-34   
1000  618  Lindsay Huffman         F      Lansing                  MI    58:56.7   38:59.5   12:33 29  149      F 25-29   
1001  1656 Beth Johns              F      Haslett                  MI    57:40.5   39:00.2   12:33 55  21       F 55-59   
1002  854  Sara Butler             F      Hastings                 MI    53:30.6   39:00.7   12:33 32  114      F 30-34   
1003  6951 Rachel Earegood         F                                     52:39.7   39:01.0   12:33 27  150      F 25-29   
1004  309  Eric Tetsworth          M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:15.7   39:02.5   12:34 26  48       M 25-29   
1005  855  Heather Haninga         F      Lansing                  MI    53:31.4   39:02.9   12:34 32  115      F 30-34   
1006  310  Emily Wieber            F      Lansing                  MI    53:17.6   39:03.2   12:34 26  151      F 25-29   
1007  1335 Jennifer Zieman         F      Jackson                  MI    49:55.1   39:03.7   12:34 33  116      F 30-34   
1008  2183 Bonnie Wilson           F      Perry                    MI    52:04.7   39:04.9   12:35 71  6        F 65-97   
1009  2026 Casandra Fedewa         F      Pewamo                   MI    54:21.2   39:05.2   12:35 24  121      F 20-24   
1010  321  Cathy Buck              F      Howell                   MI    58:15.1   39:05.8   12:35 51  21       F 50-54   
1011  2032 Marnie Wills            F      Lansingi                 MI    54:22.5   39:08.5   12:36 30  117      F 30-34   
1012  2080 Amy Masi                F      Williamston              MI    1:00:38.8 39:09.2   12:36 39  100      F 35-39   
1013  1871 Laura Herrin            F      Charlotte                MI    57:00.6   39:10.3   12:36 47  46       F 45-49   
1014  1840 Julie Covert            F      Lansing                  MI    51:12.9   39:11.5   12:37 56  22       F 55-59   
1015  1821 Paige Treat             F      Charlotte                MI    54:55.9   39:12.2   12:37 13  30       F 0-14    
1016  1110 Julie Haskins           F      Bath                     MI    1:04:26.9 39:12.5   12:37 28  152      F 25-29   
1017  1615 Sharon Edgar            F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:52.1 39:14.1   12:38 57  23       F 55-59   
1018  923  Lindsay Smith           F      Gregory                  MI    1:01:26.3 39:18.3   12:39 19  27       F 15-19   
1019  390  Brianna Callagy         F      Lansing                  MI    51:02.9   39:18.7   12:39 24  122      F 20-24   
1020  1922 Whtiney Benko           M      Lansing                  MI    59:47.7   39:19.0   12:39 37  33       M 35-39   
1021  1321 Dawn Bernstein          F      Jackson                  MI    50:11.4   39:19.5   12:39 34  118      F 30-34   
1022  279  E. Sheahan              F      Perrinton                MI    57:34.5   39:20.3   12:40 11  31       F 0-14    
1023  866  Lonnie Spangler         M      Saint Johns              MI    56:34.4   39:21.2   12:40 46  29       M 45-49   
1024  1921 Michelle Benko          F      Lansing                  MI    59:47.8   39:21.5   12:40 42  72       F 40-44   
1025  278  Barbara Sheahan         F      Perrinton                MI    57:36.9   39:22.6   12:40 49  47       F 45-49   
1026  1511 Leslie Bessey           F      Olivet                   MI    59:09.8   39:22.8   12:41 34  119      F 30-34   
1027  1512 Ashley Gonsler          F      Lansing                  MI    59:10.2   39:22.9   12:41 25  153      F 25-29   
1028  1830 Cesar Mendoza           M                                     1:04:28.1 39:26.9   12:42 36  34       M 35-39   
1029  1732 Jen Hoeve               F      Onondaga                 MI    58:31.3   39:28.1   12:42 42  73       F 40-44   
1030  1604 Heather Rademacher      F      Charlotte                MI    56:01.7   39:28.6   12:42 36  101      F 35-39   
1031  512  Lindsey Lewis           F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:29.0 39:28.9   12:42 28  154      F 25-29   
1032  922  Jane Smith              F      Gregory                  MI    1:01:36.6 39:29.1   12:43 44  74       F 40-44   
1033  2078 Ksenia Geissel          F      Lansing                  MI    56:23.0   39:30.8   12:43 30  120      F 30-34   
1034  1119 Jason Heighland         M      Lansing                  MI    52:16.1   39:31.5   12:43 32  56       M 30-34   
1035  1779 E. Fischer              F      Mason                    MI    1:02:07.8 39:32.2   12:44 10  32       F 0-14    
1036  1120 Katie Heighland         F      Lansing                  MI    52:16.8   39:32.2   12:44 31  121      F 30-34   
1037  299  M. Kish                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:02:07.6 39:32.9   12:44 10  33       F 0-14    
1038  1976 Sara Scheeler           F      East Lansing             MI    51:04.6   39:34.5   12:44 23  123      F 20-24   
1039  761  Debra Corey             F      MasonMason               MI    54:56.6   39:38.3   12:46 56  24       F 55-59   
1040  1780 Tara Fischer            F      Mason                    MI    1:02:14.6 39:38.9   12:46 42  75       F 40-44   
1041  170  Nicholas Orlando        M      West Bloomfield          MI    1:03:15.6 39:40.8   12:46 33  57       M 30-34   
1042  1503 Craig Durham            M      Lansing                  MI    50:17.6   39:45.6   12:48 29  49       M 25-29   
1043  1194 Cathy Persons           F      Lansing                  MI    56:32.6   39:46.3   12:48 59  25       F 55-59   
1044  1195 Michael Persons         M      Lansing                  MI    56:33.3   39:47.5   12:48 60  6        M 60-64   
1045  302  Hayden Hull             M      Perry                    MI    52:39.4   39:48.1   12:49 14  19       M 0-14    
1046  769  Joyce Dryer             F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:29.4 39:48.4   12:49 71  7        F 65-97   
1047  1988 Laura Smith             F      Portland                 MI    1:04:32.5 39:50.6   12:49 34  122      F 30-34   
1048  1351 Tanya Cook              F      Potterville              MI    57:03.4   39:53.2   12:50 50  22       F 50-54   
1049  1948 Jennifer Hopp           F      Mason                    MI    51:30.8   39:53.6   12:50 38  102      F 35-39   
1050  1461 Toni Foster             F      Okemos                   MI    56:18.4   39:54.1   12:51 32  123      F 30-34   
1051  1098 Christan Brown          F      Eaton Rapids             MI    57:03.4   39:55.2   12:51 33  124      F 30-34   
1052  1275 Maria Scott             F      Holt                     MI    47:08.8   39:55.7   12:51 42  76       F 40-44   
1053  426  Mariah Cosper           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:00:24.8 39:56.3   12:51 28  155      F 25-29   
1054  1063 Ashley Fugate           F      Jackson                  MI    1:00:01.1 39:56.7   12:51 30  125      F 30-34   
1055  1066 Shannon Donkin          F      Saginaw                  MI    1:00:02.2 39:58.3   12:52 28  156      F 25-29   
1056  702  Tricia VanderPloeg      F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:23.5 40:06.6   12:55 42  77       F 40-44   
1057  1987 Luisa Huhn              F      Portland                 MI    1:04:49.2 40:07.2   12:55 39  103      F 35-39   
1058  241  Richard L. Moore        M      Genesee                  MI    41:28.8   40:08.2   12:55 62  7        M 60-64   
1059  2172 Joy Wagner              F      Lansing                  MI    54:07.3   40:11.1   12:56 45  48       F 45-49   
1060  6974 Robyn Orme              F      Lansing                  MI    54:08.3   40:11.2   12:56 40  78       F 40-44   
1061  2173 J. Wagner               F      Dimondale                MI    54:07.7   40:11.3   12:56 11  34       F 0-14    
1062  6936 Emily DeLaGarza         F      Lansing                  MI    58:51.2   40:17.3   12:58 47  49       F 45-49   
1063  404  Laurie Lockman          F      East Lansing             MI    59:42.6   40:17.3   12:58 50  23       F 50-54   
1064  1572 Barbara Dunn            F      Perry                    MI    54:19.9   40:17.4   12:58 50  24       F 50-54   
1065  1554 Karla Ely               F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:02:14.0 40:22.2   13:00 57  26       F 55-59   
1066  1033 Meghan Carroll          F      Lansing                  MI    52:44.8   40:23.6   13:00 23  124      F 20-24   
1067  1236 Cassandra Trawitz       F      Haslett                  MI    50:30.1   40:24.5   13:00 42  79       F 40-44   
1068  1388 Liz Ruffley             F      East Lansing             MI    44:09.7   40:25.2   13:01 31  126      F 30-34   
1069  1237 Clint Trawitz           M      Haslett                  MI    50:30.1   40:25.3   13:01 42  29       M 40-44   
1070  1485 Michelle Ladiski        F      Elsie                    MI    1:03:58.2 40:26.3   13:01 45  50       F 45-49   
1071  748  B. DePeel               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    58:00.3   40:26.3   13:01 9   35       F 0-14    
1072  747  Andrea DePeel           F      Eaton Rapids             MI    58:00.2   40:28.1   13:02 34  127      F 30-34   
1073  1432 Alexandra Breske        F      Lansing                  MI    51:44.5   40:30.9   13:02 31  128      F 30-34   
1074  298  Mike Sweet              M      Walled Lake              MI    54:03.6   40:32.0   13:03 57  10       M 55-59   
1075  1838 Lynn Riley              F      Corunna                  MI    1:02:48.6 40:32.4   13:03 42  80       F 40-44   
1076  1567 Stephanie Farlow        F      Owosso                   MI    1:04:06.1 40:35.1   13:04 28  157      F 25-29   
1077  645  Jeff Pettit             M      Lansing                  MI    54:58.0   40:37.6   13:05 34  58       M 30-34   
1078  999  Melissa Keane           F      Flushing                 MI    58:20.1   40:38.7   13:05 26  158      F 25-29   
1079  811  Tracie Kent             F      Laingsburg               MI    57:09.6   40:38.8   13:05 36  104      F 35-39   
1080  1438 Aaron Jupp              M      Mason                    MI    48:17.8   40:38.9   13:05 41  30       M 40-44   
1081  801  Stacy Recker            F      Haslett                  MI    57:09.5   40:39.7   13:05 39  105      F 35-39   
1082  300  Janet Sprague           F      Mulliken                 MI    58:36.7   40:40.7   13:06 62  11       F 60-64   
1083  1425 Diana Merrill           F      Laingsburg               MI    1:05:10.9 40:41.0   13:06 53  25       F 50-54   
1084  5227 Casey Ozanich           F      Lansing                  MI    52:23.5   40:42.6   13:06 37  106      F 35-39   
1085  646  Lauren Dyer             F      Haslett                  MI    1:00:36.6 40:44.1   13:07 30  129      F 30-34   
1086  1092 Claire Poppleton        F      Rochester                MI    53:37.2   40:49.2   13:08 24  125      F 20-24   
1087  1289 April Eldridge          F      Kalamazoo                MI    57:15.8   40:50.5   13:09 40  81       F 40-44   
1088  639  Sharon Rhine            F      Fowlerville              MI    1:00:16.1 40:55.2   13:10 67  8        F 65-97   
1089  1562 Martha Myrick           F      Perry                    MI    54:58.7   40:55.9   13:10 43  82       F 40-44   
1090  1913 Terrie Fielden-Barry    F      HoltHolt                 MI    59:04.6   40:56.4   13:11 60  12       F 60-64   
1091  1091 Katy Peacock            F      Haslett                  MI    53:44.0   40:56.5   13:11 24  126      F 20-24   
1092  1742 Katie Clements          F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:57.0 40:58.0   13:11 29  159      F 25-29   
1093  1614 Sheila Pline            F      Portland                 MI    58:59.7   40:59.1   13:12 55  27       F 55-59   
1094  1579 Marie Wichtoski         F      Holt                     MI    58:59.2   40:59.9   13:12 50  26       F 50-54   
1095  196  William Daniels         M      Mount Morris             MI    54:53.2   41:00.1   13:12 41  31       M 40-44   
1096  1634 Kathryn Frontier        F      Hazel Park               MI    1:05:05.5 41:04.7   13:13 31  130      F 30-34   
1097  941  Kim Garrison            F      Dewitt                   MI    57:35.1   41:12.1   13:16 58  28       F 55-59   
1098  940  Deanna Garrison         F      Dewitt                   MI    57:35.8   41:12.2   13:16 24  127      F 20-24   
1099  1563 MaryAnn Baxter          F      St Johns                 MI    47:05.7   41:19.0   13:18 59  29       F 55-59   
1100  1340 Taysha Reitzel          F      Edon                     OH    55:20.9   41:19.9   13:18 30  131      F 30-34   
1101  2124 Paige Tuggle            F      Ithaca                   MI    55:21.9   41:20.4   13:18 27  160      F 25-29   
1102  637  MAKYLA PEAVY            F      Holt                     MI    48:33.4   41:21.0   13:19 20  128      F 20-24   
1103  1905 Lana Goodrich           F      Saint Johns              MI    51:25.1   41:22.8   13:19 33  132      F 30-34   
1104  6825 Kourtney Greene         F      Lansing                  MI    50:52.0   41:23.2   13:19 26  161      F 25-29   
1105  1930 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:02:56.0 41:26.2   13:20 38  107      F 35-39   
1106  2137 Allison Laning          F      Kalamazoo                MI    55:23.1   41:26.3   13:20 30  133      F 30-34   
1107  2145 Allison Vedder          F      Charlotte                MI    58:07.8   41:30.0   13:21 23  129      F 20-24   
1108  1679 Tami Patino             F      Fenton                   MI    54:38.6   41:30.3   13:22 36  108      F 35-39   
1109  2069 Lisa Register           F      Lansing                  MI    56:30.4   41:30.5   13:22 39  109      F 35-39   
1110  1010 Lacey Colson            F      Lansing                  MI    52:45.6   41:30.7   13:22 29  162      F 25-29   
1111  1455 Trevor Hollis           M      Saint Johns              MI    57:57.4   41:31.5   13:22 32  59       M 30-34   
1112  1902 Kathryn Wippel          F      DeWitt                   MI    1:03:40.5 41:31.5   13:22 32  134      F 30-34   
1113  1789 Kimberley Hughes        F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:24.4 41:32.3   13:22 53  27       F 50-54   
1114  463  Lynn Donato             F      Macomb                   MI    1:00:25.3 41:32.4   13:22 57  30       F 55-59   
1115  1699 Trinity Blair           F      Perrinton                MI    59:52.4   41:37.1   13:24 40  83       F 40-44   
1116  1400 Amanda Barbour          F      Webberville              MI    56:27.5   41:38.0   13:24 34  135      F 30-34   
1117  1479 Linda Meyer             F      Lake Odessa              MI    55:15.6   41:40.1   13:25 35  110      F 35-39   
1118  2015 Kayla Seger             F      Corunna                  MI    59:42.4   41:40.5   13:25 27  163      F 25-29   
1119  6797 Jeannie Prichard        F      Williamston              MI    57:01.7   41:40.8   13:25 62  13       F 60-64   
1120  1803 Kimberly Creger         F      Pleasant Lake            MI    1:00:26.7 41:48.5   13:27 45  51       F 45-49   
1121  1291 Jennifer Worley         F      Dewitt                   MI    58:10.5   41:48.7   13:27 44  84       F 40-44   
1122  6896 Sierra Spellman         F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:22.8 41:48.7   13:27 25  164      F 25-29   
1123  6971 Amy Schairer            F      Lansing                  MI    58:11.7   41:48.7   13:27 49  52       F 45-49   
1124  986  Jennifer Osborne        F      Clio                     MI    59:31.9   41:49.0   13:28 33  136      F 30-34   
1125  779  Tracy Lundie            F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:01:02.4 41:52.3   13:29 46  53       F 45-49   
1126  787  Amy Gilmore             F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:44.4 41:53.8   13:29 40  85       F 40-44   
1127  2144 Janice Heilman          F      Howell                   MI    56:50.1   41:54.5   13:29 36  111      F 35-39   
1128  2148 Jan Hartwig             F      Howell                   MI    56:49.5   41:54.6   13:29 59  31       F 55-59   
1129  6875 Katrina Kitchen         F      Perry                    MI    49:32.9   41:57.3   13:30 47  54       F 45-49   
1130  145  Jane Robson             F      Howell                   MI    56:54.4   41:57.4   13:30 49  55       F 45-49   
1131  2014 Anna Neveau             F      Perry                    MI    1:00:04.6 41:57.6   13:30 26  165      F 25-29   
1132  223  Barbara Charles         F      Howell                   MI    56:54.4   41:59.5   13:31 50  28       F 50-54   
1133  175  Hannah Shuler           F      Kentwood                 MI    56:36.6   42:01.4   13:32 25  166      F 25-29   
1134  651  Jen Kingsbury           F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:31.3 42:02.9   13:32 31  137      F 30-34   
1135  222  Kristina Piatt          F      South Boardman           MI    1:01:33.9 42:04.7   13:33 36  112      F 35-39   
1136  628  Katelyn Peacock         F      Lansing                  MI    53:56.1   42:05.1   13:33 25  167      F 25-29   
1137  2059 Heather Turner          F      Williamston              MI    58:21.0   42:09.4   13:34 37  113      F 35-39   
1138  6774 Jessi Brown             F      Howell                   MI    55:26.9   42:10.3   13:34 37  114      F 35-39   
1139  5244 Angela Hill             F      Lansing                  MI    59:35.6   42:11.9   13:35 48  56       F 45-49   
1140  983  Rolando Salgado         M      Haslett                  MI    53:33.7   42:13.0   13:35 26  50       M 25-29   
1141  6954 Jessie Store            F      Alma                     MI    55:21.9   42:17.4   13:37 37  115      F 35-39   
1142  647  Susan Dyer              F      Haslett                  MI    1:02:10.7 42:18.8   13:37 55  32       F 55-59   
1143  5249 Tracy Coria             F      lansing                  MI    1:07:28.9 42:19.0   13:37 48  57       F 45-49   
1144  802  Bethany Kinsman         F      Saginaw                  MI    55:06.8   42:20.2   13:38 45  58       F 45-49   
1145  315  Robin Ely               F      Gaylord                  MI    1:00:18.4 42:21.5   13:38 62  14       F 60-64   
1146  1346 Condalee Decker         F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:38.1 42:28.0   13:40 62  15       F 60-64   
1147  7009 K. Lijewski             F                                     54:00.4   42:28.0   13:40 7   36       F 0-14    
1148  1895 Sheri Gunns             F      Okemos                   MI    43:30.5   42:28.1   13:40 36  116      F 35-39   
1149  2073 Shannon Lijewski        F      Beaverton                MI    54:00.7   42:28.3   13:40 32  138      F 30-34   
1150  1602 Brenda Watts            F      Portland                 MI    1:00:35.6 42:30.0   13:41 46  59       F 45-49   
1151  881  Tracy Haynes            F      Webberville              MI    56:34.1   42:31.4   13:41 47  60       F 45-49   
1152  1570 Tammy Bukoski           F      Millington               MI    1:05:31.0 42:34.1   13:42 49  61       F 45-49   
1153  1421 Krista Ruonavaara       F      East Lansing             MI    42:34.6   42:34.6   13:42 36  117      F 35-39   
1154  1557 Miranda Barth           F      Grand Blanc              MI    56:22.7   42:36.3   13:43 33  139      F 30-34   
1155  178  Kari Treat              F      Richland                 MI    59:30.3   42:36.7   13:43 34  140      F 30-34   
1156  995  Elizabeth Pedersen      F      Lansing                  MI    1:07:59.8 42:41.9   13:45 34  141      F 30-34   
1157  226  Marissa Geyer           F      East Lansing             MI    58:11.7   42:44.7   13:45 24  130      F 20-24   
1158  220  Stephanie Schacher      F      Auburn                   MI    58:10.4   42:45.0   13:46 24  131      F 20-24   
1159  1205 Amanda Olson            F      Olivet                   MI    59:58.0   42:45.6   13:46 35  118      F 35-39   
1160  6775 Nikki Athy-Boegner      F      Haslett                  MI    56:01.6   42:45.7   13:46 36  119      F 35-39   
1161  1207 M. Wensauer             F      Olivet                   MI    59:58.5   42:46.1   13:46 5   37       F 0-14    
1162  633  Haley Putnam            F      Hamilton                 MI    54:38.4   42:47.2   13:46 20  132      F 20-24   
1163  1996 Vern Klassen            M      Saint Johns              MI    1:06:50.8 42:47.7   13:46 57  11       M 55-59   
1164  1997 Haley Otori             F      Saint Johns              MI    1:06:52.8 42:48.7   13:47 27  168      F 25-29   
1165  1103 Mary Pedersen           F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:04.8 42:49.0   13:47 66  9        F 65-97   
1166  1107 Kenni Bentley           F      Farmington               MI    59:46.9   42:51.8   13:48 24  133      F 20-24   
1167  1206 Lori Olson              F      Olivet                   MI    1:00:05.7 42:53.0   13:48 57  33       F 55-59   
1168  5217 Amanda Feder            F      Chicago                  IL    1:05:33.7 42:54.3   13:49 31  142      F 30-34   
1169  2160 Trevor Wilson           M      Okemos                   MI    52:11.5   42:55.6   13:49 16  15       M 15-19   
1170  287  Mikayla Miller          F      Holt                     MI    56:06.5   42:57.5   13:50 13  38       F 0-14    
1171  1513 Ana'Lisa Marshall       F      Ithaca                   MI    53:49.4   42:59.4   13:50 41  86       F 40-44   
1172  1181 Jennifer Jensen         F      Okemos                   MI    56:03.7   42:59.4   13:50 29  169      F 25-29   
1173  1874 Betsyy Willson          F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:43.9 43:01.2   13:51 53  29       F 50-54   
1174  1605 Ron Rademacher          M      Charlotte                MI    1:07:41.5 43:01.7   13:51 41  32       M 40-44   
1175  2142 Kimberly McIntosh       F      Clinton Township         MI    1:05:34.5 43:02.9   13:51 34  143      F 30-34   
1176  511  Nicole Stinchcomb       F      Holt                     MI    1:05:34.6 43:03.3   13:51 28  170      F 25-29   
1177  295  Melissa Schroder        F      Bellevue                 MI    1:00:13.3 43:03.6   13:52 53  30       F 50-54   
1178  1829 Jennifer Schrader       F      Dewitt                   MI    1:03:03.4 43:04.4   13:52 29  171      F 25-29   
1179  1476 Austin Smith            M      Bellevue                 MI    1:00:13.4 43:05.5   13:52 20  28       M 20-24   
1180  1137 Nathaniel Brown         M      Lansing                  MI    57:16.3   43:06.2   13:52 26  51       M 25-29   
1181  1136 Makayla Brown           F      Lansing                  MI    57:16.1   43:06.8   13:53 24  134      F 20-24   
1182  1037 KRISTI STEVENS          F      Pleasant Lake            MI    58:18.3   43:07.2   13:53 34  144      F 30-34   
1183  1036 DANNY STEVENS           M      Pleasant Lake            MI    58:18.5   43:07.2   13:53 33  60       M 30-34   
1184  1398 Denise Elwart           F      Lansing                  MI    59:06.1   43:07.8   13:53 48  62       F 45-49   
1185  1399 Linda Spang             F      Lansing                  MI    59:06.8   43:08.9   13:53 53  31       F 50-54   
1186  560  Marissa Schneider       F      Fort Wayne               IN    1:04:59.5 43:11.5   13:54 23  135      F 20-24   
1187  834  Michelle Sparks         F      Dimondale                MI    1:01:53.5 43:11.7   13:54 49  63       F 45-49   
1188  6764 Kaw Plo                 M      Lansing                  MI    53:44.4   43:14.0   13:55 25  52       M 25-29   
1189  833  Eric Line               M      Dimondale                MI    1:01:55.8 43:14.5   13:55 50  21       M 50-54   
1190  1823 Steve Hamilton          M      Okemos                   MI    1:05:53.9 43:20.9   13:57 32  61       M 30-34   
1191  2136 Monica Brennan          F      Alma                     MI    56:50.2   43:21.3   13:57 43  87       F 40-44   
1192  2100 Tammy Hawks             F      Eagle                    MI    1:05:01.4 43:26.7   13:59 45  64       F 45-49   
1193  6859 Laura McCollum          F      Alma                     MI    56:50.4   43:28.4   14:00 47  65       F 45-49   
1194  1568 Nayatt Castelein        F      Lansing                  MI    52:08.2   43:28.4   14:00 34  145      F 30-34   
1195  857  Henry Langschwager      M      Holt                     MI    1:01:45.8 43:29.8   14:00 52  22       M 50-54   
1196  1196 Kathryn Grace           F      Alma                     MI    56:52.3   43:29.9   14:00 58  34       F 55-59   
1197  823  Dana Abbasi             F      Farmington               MI    1:03:51.0 43:30.7   14:00 32  146      F 30-34   
1198  1951 Chris Mays              M      Holt                     MI    49:38.8   43:32.1   14:01 40  33       M 40-44   
1199  2149 Imane Hamidou           F      Lansing                  MI    54:01.5   43:33.0   14:01 20  136      F 20-24   
1200  1210 Rodys Dancer            F      Alma                     MI    56:52.6   43:33.6   14:01 53  32       F 50-54   
1201  1211 Michelle Pitts          F      Alma                     MI    56:53.0   43:33.9   14:01 45  66       F 45-49   
1202  824  Rita Jahshan            F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:54.4 43:34.2   14:01 30  147      F 30-34   
1203  1470 Krista Meier            F      Haslett                  MI    1:04:02.4 43:38.7   14:03 45  67       F 45-49   
1204  1612 Deb Simons              F      Dewitt                   MI    59:03.2   43:42.7   14:04 62  16       F 60-64   
1205  918  Juli Chant              F      Dewitt                   MI    1:08:32.1 43:47.0   14:06 41  88       F 40-44   
1206  6800 Miranda Jones           F      Lansing                  MI    56:22.1   43:50.3   14:07 24  137      F 20-24   
1207  6858 Kathryn Stahl           F      Lansing                  MI    56:21.8   43:50.4   14:07 29  172      F 25-29   
1208  1828 Lindsey Hayes           F      Howell                   MI    1:01:52.2 43:57.3   14:09 24  138      F 20-24   
1209  1870 Jim Herrin              M      Charlotte                MI    1:01:52.3 43:57.8   14:09 49  30       M 45-49   
1210  1381 Nancy Nelson            F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:41.3 44:01.2   14:10 57  35       F 55-59   
1211  1544 Kristen Martin          F      Lansing                  MI    49:13.7   44:02.5   14:11 44  89       F 40-44   
1212  6756 Victoria Hall           F      Portland                 MI    47:35.2   44:08.8   14:13 23  139      F 20-24   
1213  1869 Kelli Cremins           F      Dewitt                   MI    55:55.5   44:11.3   14:13 42  90       F 40-44   
1214  2081 Angie Morris            F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:39.4 44:11.4   14:13 42  91       F 40-44   
1215  5253 Galen Flourry           M      Lansing                  MI    1:01:40.3 44:11.5   14:13 45  31       M 45-49   
1216  2097 Deb Jansen              F      Rives Junction           MI    53:11.5   44:15.4   14:15 59  36       F 55-59   
1217  5223 Mary Corso              F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:47.5 44:15.9   14:15 56  37       F 55-59   
1218  273  Michele Hibbert         F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:58.1 44:17.6   14:15 60  17       F 60-64   
1219  331  Kimmi Franco            F      Lansing                  MI    57:14.7   44:18.9   14:16 40  92       F 40-44   
1220  1666 Jennie Boeckmann        F      Haslett                  MI    57:15.1   44:19.5   14:16 40  93       F 40-44   
1221  1960 Jan Weirauch            F      Mason                    MI    1:04:56.3 44:21.2   14:17 57  38       F 55-59   
1222  737  Andrea Bucsi            F      Chesaning                MI    1:10:34.8 44:22.3   14:17 33  148      F 30-34   
1223  627  Virginia Langstaff      F      Lansing                  MI    58:18.5   44:23.5   14:17 55  39       F 55-59   
1224  1379 Jolene Archibald        F      Chesaning                MI    1:10:37.2 44:25.6   14:18 32  149      F 30-34   
1225  1497 Lisa Senger             F      Lansing                  MI    55:31.9   44:25.6   14:18 31  150      F 30-34   
1226  6911 Keli Holtman            F      Laingsburg               MI    1:04:48.4 44:26.9   14:18 30  151      F 30-34   
1227  6968 Kami Unkle              F      Laingsburg               MI    1:04:47.2 44:27.5   14:19 26  173      F 25-29   
1228  847  Amy Berry               F      Holt                     MI    56:51.5   44:27.9   14:19 40  94       F 40-44   
1229  1231 Krista Ried             F      Mason                    MI    56:51.2   44:28.0   14:19 44  95       F 40-44   
1230  1747 Teresa DeRoche          F      Mount Pleasant           MI    51:05.8   44:32.5   14:20 54  33       F 50-54   
1231  6883 Danielle Mitchell       F      Alma                     MI    57:57.2   44:33.7   14:21 32  152      F 30-34   
1232  1746 Brad DeRoche            M      Mount Pleasant           MI    51:08.3   44:34.8   14:21 50  23       M 50-54   
1233  6884 L. Wing                 F      Alma                     MI    57:59.3   44:36.6   14:22 7   39       F 0-14    
1234  1501 Kathy Gostomski         F      Howell                   MI    1:01:25.9 44:38.8   14:22 59  40       F 55-59   
1235  1750 Kurt Schaaf             M      Laingsburg               MI    54:10.1   44:39.4   14:22 43  34       M 40-44   
1236  1749 Holly Hart              F      Perry                    MI    54:10.3   44:39.6   14:22 47  68       F 45-49   
1237  1611 Rayna Ketchum           F      Southfield               MI    56:32.2   44:44.1   14:24 28  174      F 25-29   
1238  1212 Elizabeth Chidsey       F      Lansing                  MI    56:32.2   44:45.2   14:24 27  175      F 25-29   
1239  775  Megan Curtis            F      Williamston              MI    1:08:38.0 44:45.4   14:24 28  176      F 25-29   
1240  1192 Anna Curtis             F      Williamston              MI    1:08:38.0 44:45.6   14:24 29  177      F 25-29   
1241  437  Jennifer McClymont      F      Leslie                   MI    1:05:11.7 44:47.4   14:25 43  96       F 40-44   
1242  1006 Alexis Hereza           F      Okemos                   MI    1:08:39.1 44:47.5   14:25 16  28       F 15-19   
1243  865  Christina Frenzel       F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:20.2 44:48.2   14:25 29  178      F 25-29   
1244  797  Kimberly Jacobs         F      Saint Johns              MI    1:07:11.2 44:50.1   14:26 45  69       F 45-49   
1245  1193 Paula Zichi             F      Williamston              MI    1:08:41.9 44:50.1   14:26 56  41       F 55-59   
1246  530  Patty Crowner           F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:10.0 44:53.4   14:27 66  10       F 65-97   
1247  562  Andrea Winger           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:04:10.0 44:53.6   14:27 41  97       F 40-44   
1248  2052 Victoria Royale         F      Charlotte                MI    53:27.8   44:54.8   14:27 21  140      F 20-24   
1249  6990 Emily Morgan            F      Flushing                 MI    1:01:16.2 44:55.9   14:28 26  179      F 25-29   
1250  1748 Pam Lynch               F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:16.4 44:56.8   14:28 45  70       F 45-49   
1251  214  Samantha Thomas         F      Potterville              MI    53:29.7   44:57.2   14:28 28  180      F 25-29   
1252  6799 Amber Irrer             F      Dewitt                   MI    1:03:48.1 44:57.9   14:28 41  98       F 40-44   
1253  993  Sarah Miller            F      leslie                   MI    56:05.8   44:58.0   14:28 33  153      F 30-34   
1254  992  Carrissa Herrick        F      leslie                   MI    56:06.5   44:58.2   14:28 33  154      F 30-34   
1255  2079 Carmen Burleigh         F      Dimondale                MI    1:09:53.0 44:58.2   14:28 38  120      F 35-39   
1256  1613 Stacy Lambert           F      Owosso                   MI    55:27.9   44:58.3   14:28 29  181      F 25-29   
1257  158  Alyssa Yerian           F      Corunna                  MI    55:28.1   44:58.7   14:29 21  141      F 20-24   
1258  1325 Katrina Golab           F      Holt                     MI    1:01:16.0 44:58.8   14:29 48  71       F 45-49   
1259  2196 Sara Dolan              F      Dewitt                   MI    1:03:48.0 44:58.8   14:29 38  121      F 35-39   
1260  6908 Christine Ferris        F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:40.9 45:02.4   14:30 67  11       F 65-97   
1261  2068 JR Register             M      Lansing                  MI    1:00:09.8 45:09.4   14:32 44  35       M 40-44   
1262  1546 M. DeCess               F      Mason                    MI    58:58.3   45:10.2   14:32 7   40       F 0-14    
1263  1547 Rebecca DeCess          F      Mason                    MI    59:00.5   45:12.3   14:33 35  122      F 35-39   
1264  1683 Timothy Waits           M      Lansing                  MI    53:49.1   45:18.2   14:35 48  32       M 45-49   
1265  471  Krystal Lowe            F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:43.4 45:19.1   14:35 54  34       F 50-54   
1266  591  Jody Anderson           F      Holt                     MI    1:02:44.6 45:19.2   14:35 56  42       F 55-59   
1267  1724 Christine Finn          F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:31.9 45:22.7   14:36 33  155      F 30-34   
1268  6852 Laura Hazen             F      Northville               MI    59:15.6   45:22.8   14:36 50  35       F 50-54   
1269  140  Amy Whittenburg         F      Perry                    MI    1:08:34.4 45:23.9   14:37 35  123      F 35-39   
1270  6853 Kathy Nelson            F      Northville               MI    59:17.7   45:24.1   14:37 51  36       F 50-54   
1271  1727 April Pung              F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:34.9 45:25.8   14:37 34  156      F 30-34   
1272  1515 Mary Prill              F      Davison                  MI    49:20.0   45:26.0   14:37 33  157      F 30-34   
1273  814  Rachel Mennare          F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:47.8 45:27.5   14:38 31  158      F 30-34   
1274  2056 Yezid Rodriguez         M      Berwyn                   IL    54:50.3   45:29.8   14:39 29  53       M 25-29   
1275  602  Jackie Womble           F      Okemos                   MI    1:05:23.6 45:31.1   14:39 48  72       F 45-49   
1276  1601 Jennifer Goulding       F      Mason                    MI    1:03:31.2 45:31.7   14:39 41  99       F 40-44   
1277  1736 Jen Perry               F      Perry                    MI    54:54.4   45:39.1   14:42 43  100      F 40-44   
1278  6860 Kylie Stewart           F      Lakeview                 MI    52:12.8   45:44.1   14:43 21  142      F 20-24   
1279  6976 Justin Neveau           M      Perry                    MI    1:03:51.7 45:44.6   14:43 27  54       M 25-29   
1280  417  Geoffrey Zaleski        M      East Lansing             MI    1:08:34.3 45:46.8   14:44 23  29       M 20-24   
1281  1444 Chris French            M      Lansing                  MI    1:10:51.4 45:46.9   14:44 29  55       M 25-29   
1282  1259 Rusti Sidel             F      Durand                   MI    1:05:01.0 45:47.7   14:44 36  124      F 35-39   
1283  691  Devin Seger             M      Corunna                  MI    1:03:51.4 45:48.8   14:45 27  56       M 25-29   
1284  5232 Joseph Leonard          M      Lansing                  MI    1:06:45.5 45:49.1   14:45 36  35       M 35-39   
1285  415  Jimmy Rakes             M      East Lansing             MI    1:08:37.2 45:50.0   14:45 26  57       M 25-29   
1286  783  Abigail Gainey          F      Fenwick                  MI    54:34.4   45:55.8   14:47 30  159      F 30-34   
1287  765  Amy Bonito              F      Lansing                  MI    54:34.8   45:56.7   14:47 41  101      F 40-44   
1288  2062 Amy Chick               F      Eaton rapids             MI    1:10:42.9 45:58.3   14:48 42  102      F 40-44   
1289  5208 Katie Metz              F      Charlotte                MI    1:12:08.5 45:59.1   14:48 31  160      F 30-34   
1290  244  Kristine Deese          F      Holt                     MI    57:31.2   46:02.8   14:49 39  125      F 35-39   
1291  236  Curtis Deese            M      Holt                     MI    57:32.3   46:03.6   14:50 46  33       M 45-49   
1292  1995 Suzanne Klassen         F      Saint Johns              MI    1:10:14.6 46:10.5   14:52 53  37       F 50-54   
1293  2029 Heather Seger           F      Laingsburg               MI    1:10:15.2 46:10.6   14:52 30  161      F 30-34   
1294  1799 Michael Bucher          M      Highland                 MI    1:02:09.0 46:12.8   14:52 34  62       M 30-34   
1295  6753 Rachel Smith            F      Mason                    MI    1:07:01.9 46:13.0   14:53 35  126      F 35-39   
1296  2174 Trisha Charbonneau-Ivey F      Pinconning               MI    1:07:02.5 46:13.0   14:53 35  127      F 35-39   
1297  1792 Danielle Bogard         F      South Lyon               MI    1:02:08.9 46:13.6   14:53 35  128      F 35-39   
1298  1800 Michelle Bucher         F      Highland                 MI    1:02:09.7 46:14.4   14:53 31  162      F 30-34   
1299  700  Jenna Dzierwa           F      Howell                   MI    1:09:49.6 46:19.1   14:55 23  143      F 20-24   
1300  5250 Lauren Elliott          F      Howell                   MI    1:09:49.8 46:19.5   14:55 23  144      F 20-24   
1301  246  Sloan Elzerman          F      Burlington               MI    1:11:20.0 46:24.9   14:56 50  38       F 50-54   
1302  2153 Kelli Furgason          F      DeWitt                   MI    1:10:45.3 46:25.2   14:56 44  103      F 40-44   
1303  608  Becky Webber            F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:53.6 46:25.9   14:57 51  39       F 50-54   
1304  1673 Jerica Aponte           F      East Lansing             MI    1:01:15.6 46:27.2   14:57 26  182      F 25-29   
1305  1336 Brittany VanOstran      F      Williamston              MI    1:05:20.0 46:29.8   14:58 27  183      F 25-29   
1306  856  Allison Bosshart        F      Holt                     MI    1:04:57.0 46:39.5   15:01 43  104      F 40-44   
1307  1337 Lisa VanOstran          F      Williamston              MI    1:05:29.8 46:39.5   15:01 49  73       F 45-49   
1308  1067 C. Findlay              M      Saint Johns              MI    1:06:38.1 46:43.0   15:02 12  20       M 0-14    
1309  1068 Jennie Findlay          F      Saint Johns              MI    1:06:37.9 46:43.4   15:02 33  163      F 30-34   
1310  336  Lorraine Rood           F      Dimondale                MI    1:04:17.9 46:47.8   15:04 54  40       F 50-54   
1311  1861 Erica Yelder            F      East Lansing             MI    1:01:37.7 46:49.0   15:04 27  184      F 25-29   
1312  905  Toshia Albright         F      Midland                  MI    1:00:42.2 46:52.0   15:05 29  185      F 25-29   
1313  6818 Jamie Forrest           F      Dewitt                   MI    56:34.3   46:52.2   15:05 36  129      F 35-39   
1314  904  Claire Doskey           F      East Lansing             MI    1:00:42.8 46:52.7   15:05 29  186      F 25-29   
1315  871  Emily Parker            F      Dewitt                   MI    1:05:23.3 46:55.3   15:06 35  130      F 35-39   
1316  620  Laurie Ellsworth        F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:50.0   47:00.5   15:08 35  131      F 35-39   
1317  760  Elizabeth Webster       F      Lansing                  MI    56:43.3   47:02.2   15:08 30  164      F 30-34   
1318  1909 MariaRosa Palmer        F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:49.5 47:05.1   15:09 46  74       F 45-49   
1319  1908 Margarita Dolan         F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:50.8 47:08.2   15:10 43  105      F 40-44   
1320  1875 Katie Willson           F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:54.0 47:09.3   15:11 18  29       F 15-19   
1321  893  Rita Richardson         F      East Lansing             MI    48:47.9   47:17.6   15:13 67  12       F 65-97   
1322  106  Lil Waara               F      East Lansing             MI    48:47.8   47:18.5   15:14 67  13       F 65-97   
1323  328  LeaAnne Bigelow         F      Okemos                   MI    1:00:27.1 47:20.2   15:14 47  75       F 45-49   
1324  1244 Benjamin Sorensen       M      Haslett                  MI    1:08:57.4 47:20.4   15:14 29  58       M 25-29   
1325  6874 Kendra Harney           F      Dorr                     MI    1:08:39.9 47:21.6   15:15 17  30       F 15-19   
1326  1549 Olivia Smit             F      Dorr                     MI    1:08:39.4 47:21.7   15:15 17  31       F 15-19   
1327  329  Michelle Hart           F      Durand                   MI    1:00:27.5 47:22.1   15:15 46  76       F 45-49   
1328  1243 Kristen Cole            F      Haslett                  MI    1:08:59.5 47:22.5   15:15 28  187      F 25-29   
1329  640  Alan Turek              M      Mayville                 MI    1:09:48.4 47:23.3   15:15 58  12       M 55-59   
1330  1435 Diane Landry            F      Williamston              MI    53:26.6   47:23.6   15:15 54  41       F 50-54   
1331  7010 Luann Bebee             F                                     53:27.1   47:23.7   15:15 56  43       F 55-59   
1332  2006 Lisa Updike             F      Merrill                  MI    1:13:27.2 47:24.6   15:16 38  132      F 35-39   
1333  697  Norma Turek             F      Mayville                 MI    1:09:51.6 47:27.9   15:17 60  18       F 60-64   
1334  1653 Vivian Keeney           F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:33.9 47:29.5   15:17 57  44       F 55-59   
1335  2042 Diana Luna              F      Portland                 MI    1:12:17.2 47:33.6   15:18 60  19       F 60-64   
1336  129  Amy Buechler-Steubing   F      Pinckney                 MI    1:00:00.4 47:45.1   15:22 40  106      F 40-44   
1337  1415 Jeni Sobbry             F      Pinckney                 MI    1:00:01.4 47:45.5   15:22 40  107      F 40-44   
1338  293  Faye Bartlett           F      Bellevue                 MI    1:04:55.5 47:45.7   15:22 52  42       F 50-54   
1339  1426 Donald Merrill          M      Laingsburg               MI    1:12:18.8 47:47.8   15:23 54  24       M 50-54   
1340  891  Maria Powell            F      Perry                    MI    1:12:19.4 47:48.7   15:23 32  165      F 30-34   
1341  231  Theresa Sarrazin        F      Corunna                  MI    1:13:21.4 47:54.8   15:25 56  45       F 55-59   
1342  2060 ELVIRA HERNANDEZ        F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:00.3 47:55.8   15:26 35  133      F 35-39   
1343  942  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:05:34.2 47:55.8   15:26 37  134      F 35-39   
1344  984  Amanda Barstow          F      Dimondale                MI    1:05:35.6 47:57.8   15:26 28  188      F 25-29   
1345  212  Suzanne Schuler         F      Saline                   MI    1:10:10.7 47:58.2   15:26 56  46       F 55-59   
1346  327  Michael Zukowski        M      Roseville                MI    1:13:59.0 48:02.6   15:28 54  25       M 50-54   
1347  2101 Michael Morissette      M      Lansing                  MI    1:07:17.6 48:04.3   15:28 36  36       M 35-39   
1348  6808 Joe Crampton            M      Utica                    MI    1:13:54.6 48:09.0   15:30 39  37       M 35-39   
1349  1833 Andrea Martin           F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:26.9 48:09.4   15:30 66  14       F 65-97   
1350  5214 Samantha Cervantes      F      Charlotte                MI    1:09:24.7 48:09.7   15:30 35  135      F 35-39   
1351  6772 Brian Martinez          M      Lansing                  MI    1:13:57.4 48:11.2   15:31 37  38       M 35-39   
1352  1589 Gloria Kovnot           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:04:34.3 48:11.4   15:31 73  15       F 65-97   
1353  6809 Rose Crampton           F      Utica                    MI    1:13:56.5 48:11.7   15:31 35  136      F 35-39   
1354  580  Dave Rainone            M      East Lansing             MI    1:13:27.5 48:18.1   15:33 60  8        M 60-64   
1355  610  Linda Bolt              F      Milan                    MI    1:10:31.4 48:18.6   15:33 58  47       F 55-59   
1356  1284 Jerry Platte            M      Haslett                  MI    1:00:44.6 48:18.7   15:33 41  36       M 40-44   
1357  1558 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:00:45.0 48:20.6   15:34 65  16       F 65-97   
1358  1405 Sarah Steinhour         F      Mason                    MI    1:09:05.5 48:25.4   15:35 56  48       F 55-59   
1359  1418 Judy Leventhal          F      Okemos                   MI    1:09:06.0 48:25.9   15:35 62  20       F 60-64   
1360  6789 Eric Lautzenheiser      M      Mason                    MI    1:06:20.2 48:29.7   15:37 34  63       M 30-34   
1361  304  T. Hull                 M      Perry                    MI    1:01:22.8 48:30.0   15:37 12  21       M 0-14    
1362  6788 Misty Lautzenheiser     F      Mason                    MI    1:06:19.5 48:30.3   15:37 34  166      F 30-34   
1363  259  J. Keck                 M      Perry                    MI    1:01:22.8 48:30.5   15:37 12  22       M 0-14    
1364  877  Violet Rode             F      Clinton Township         MI    1:01:58.9 48:33.5   15:38 17  32       F 15-19   
1365  876  Chloe Rode              F      Bath                     MI    1:01:59.6 48:33.9   15:38 26  189      F 25-29   
1366  1302 Barbara Oyer            F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:31.3 48:38.9   15:40 59  49       F 55-59   
1367  1506 Amy Dow                 F      Saint Johns              MI    1:05:56.7 48:43.3   15:41 43  108      F 40-44   
1368  867  Rebecca Spangler        F      Saint Johns              MI    1:05:57.9 48:45.0   15:41 38  137      F 35-39   
1369  2035 Kellie Asher            F      Lansing                  MI    1:12:23.1 48:47.4   15:42 30  167      F 30-34   
1370  884  Danielle Fenby          F      Haslett                  MI    1:14:29.2 48:47.9   15:42 30  168      F 30-34   
1371  890  Lindsay Motson          F      Okemos                   MI    1:14:29.2 48:48.1   15:42 34  169      F 30-34   
1372  6787 Liz Faber               F      Rockford                 MI    1:08:41.0 48:51.5   15:44 37  138      F 35-39   
1373  6795 Maureen Myers           F      Greenville               MI    1:08:40.6 48:51.9   15:44 55  50       F 55-59   
1374  432  Patti McManus           F      Haslett                  MI    1:13:33.7 48:58.6   15:46 47  77       F 45-49   
1375  258  Layna Buskirk           F      Ionia                    MI    1:09:33.8 49:00.1   15:46 15  33       F 15-19   
1376  616  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:02:43.7 49:00.1   15:46 42  109      F 40-44   
1377  615  Bethany Case            F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:02:46.3 49:01.1   15:47 15  34       F 15-19   
1378  1439 Mark SeGraves           M      Rives Junction           MI    1:07:23.2 49:01.4   15:47 58  13       M 55-59   
1379  2102 Nicole Pfeifer          F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:20.4 49:06.5   15:48 29  190      F 25-29   
1380  919  Alexa LeBaron           F      Dewitt                   MI    1:13:55.8 49:08.5   15:49 39  139      F 35-39   
1381  6923 Kitty Rothwell          F      DeWitt                   MI    1:08:13.9 49:10.8   15:50 59  51       F 55-59   
1382  260  Nicholas McCarrick      M      Lansing                  MI    1:15:18.7 49:12.0   15:50 21  30       M 20-24   
1383  6782 Bill Sutterfield        M      Crestview                FL    1:09:00.5 49:14.9   15:51 27  59       M 25-29   
1384  873  Margaret Carter         F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:14.7 49:21.5   15:53 55  52       F 55-59   
1385  798  Debra Kurtz             F      Goshen                   IN    1:13:16.2 49:21.5   15:53 62  21       F 60-64   
1386  874  Doris Holmberg          F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:17.2 49:22.7   15:54 60  22       F 60-64   
1387  729  Sheryl Lucas            F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:13:15.0 49:23.5   15:54 56  53       F 55-59   
1388  858  Marissa Layman          F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:14.9 49:23.6   15:54 34  170      F 30-34   
1389  931  Jan Meriwether          F      Lansing                  MI    56:33.1   49:24.9   15:54 69  17       F 65-97   
1390  167  Michelle Meriwether     F      Lansing                  MI    56:35.5   49:27.2   15:55 30  171      F 30-34   
1391  2072 Melinda McEwan          F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:33.8 49:27.3   15:55 36  140      F 35-39   
1392  1018 Aurora Marin            F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:03.1 49:29.1   15:56 16  35       F 15-19   
1393  6890 Joel Sweat              M      Okemos                   MI    1:00:56.4 49:29.5   15:56 33  64       M 30-34   
1394  2070 Karen Willson           F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:35.7 49:29.6   15:56 43  110      F 40-44   
1395  1240 Jaclyn Rodewald         F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:03:58.4 49:32.6   15:57 28  191      F 25-29   
1396  1241 Martha Rodewald         F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:03:59.9 49:34.0   15:57 57  54       F 55-59   
1397  1466 Anne Kennedy            F      holt                     MI    1:09:58.8 49:36.6   15:58 56  55       F 55-59   
1398  7006 Gloria Ambrose          F                                     1:01:01.6 49:37.1   15:58 55  56       F 55-59   
1399  6891 Jessica Sweat           F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:02.5 49:37.2   15:58 33  172      F 30-34   
1400  1465 Paige Bialke            F      holt                     MI    1:10:00.2 49:38.3   15:59 19  36       F 15-19   
1401  1822 Bethany Hamilton        F      Okemos                   MI    1:12:10.1 49:38.5   15:59 31  173      F 30-34   
1402  1305 Andrea McCullough       F      Clio                     MI    1:07:39.6 49:41.5   16:00 34  174      F 30-34   
1403  240  Laura Doss              F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:59.4 49:43.5   16:00 33  175      F 30-34   
1404  1596 Jason Osoff             M      Holt                     MI    1:07:01.2 49:44.6   16:01 34  65       M 30-34   
1405  1595 Alysia Osoff            F      Holt                     MI    1:07:00.9 49:44.6   16:01 38  141      F 35-39   
1406  1945 Kimberly Kaiser         F      Lansing                  MI    1:12:56.2 49:47.7   16:02 27  192      F 25-29   
1407  1081 Cayla Osgood            F      Jackson                  MI    1:06:34.5 49:49.9   16:02 27  193      F 25-29   
1408  1331 Jessica Clark           F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:32.0 49:50.7   16:03 19  37       F 15-19   
1409  1332 Stasi Mitchell          F      Jackson                  MI    1:06:31.0 49:51.3   16:03 43  111      F 40-44   
1410  736  Amanda Neislar          F      Clarkston                MI    1:06:36.3 49:51.4   16:03 27  194      F 25-29   
1411  217  Pam Luna                F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:14:34.7 49:52.0   16:03 60  23       F 60-64   
1412  294  Brittany Schroder       F      Bellevue                 MI    1:06:59.9 49:52.4   16:03 28  195      F 25-29   
1413  1330 Bethany Clark           F      Jackson                  MI    1:06:33.6 49:53.5   16:04 27  196      F 25-29   
1414  1899 Jennifer Stadt          F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:39.8 49:53.7   16:04 34  176      F 30-34   
1415  1164 Norma Vidal             F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:27.8 49:54.2   16:04 39  142      F 35-39   
1416  230  Carly Couthen           F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:41.5 49:55.4   16:04 31  177      F 30-34   
1417  1123 Susan Forney            F      Haslett                  MI    1:06:54.3 49:55.5   16:04 65  18       F 65-97   
1418  1125 Sarah Mansfield         F      Clawson                  MI    1:06:54.1 49:56.6   16:05 30  178      F 30-34   
1419  5215 Ashlee Knoll            F      Saint Charles            MI    1:00:54.9 49:57.5   16:05 27  197      F 25-29   
1420  1585 Carole Haley            F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:28.1 49:58.6   16:05 73  19       F 65-97   
1421  6893 Janelle Hermes          F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:33.7 50:00.3   16:06 36  143      F 35-39   
1422  1999 Andrea Polverento       F      Bath                     MI    1:04:34.3 50:00.6   16:06 36  144      F 35-39   
1423  6819 Meghan Reichstetter     F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:29.0 50:02.1   16:06 38  145      F 35-39   
1424  6864 Ilene Davis             F      East Lansing             MI    1:11:28.6 50:02.5   16:06 32  179      F 30-34   
1425  2115 Jessica Taranto         F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:15.1 50:03.1   16:07 36  146      F 35-39   
1426  2164 Taryn Vanlancker        F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:16.3 50:05.9   16:08 29  198      F 25-29   
1427  542  Meagan Van Vleck        F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:29.4 50:06.7   16:08 31  180      F 30-34   
1428  544  Sarah Fronczak          F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:36.3 50:11.3   16:09 28  199      F 25-29   
1429  1916 Santos Vertrees         F      Charlotte                MI    1:09:13.4 50:11.3   16:09 43  112      F 40-44   
1430  6823 Lisa Shattuck           F      Dimondale                MI    1:13:31.9 50:12.1   16:10 47  78       F 45-49   
1431  6824 Kyle Shattuck           M      Dimondale                MI    1:13:31.5 50:13.0   16:10 24  31       M 20-24   
1432  1796 Dan Michitsch           M      Lansing                  MI    1:11:46.2 50:13.8   16:10 43  37       M 40-44   
1433  543  Stephanie Fisher        F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:37.7 50:14.2   16:10 35  147      F 35-39   
1434  1797 Michelle Michitsch      F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:47.1 50:17.2   16:11 40  113      F 40-44   
1435  6828 Barbara Koss            F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:41.8 50:23.5   16:13 48  79       F 45-49   
1436  722  Amanda Hale             F      Perry                    MI    1:10:52.8 50:27.0   16:14 29  200      F 25-29   
1437  723  Buck Hale               M      Perry                    MI    1:10:54.9 50:28.6   16:15 29  60       M 25-29   
1438  1061 Luke Stephenson         M      Bath                     MI    1:12:03.6 50:29.1   16:15 26  61       M 25-29   
1439  6811 Merrilee Parker         F      Mason                    MI    1:11:58.5 50:31.2   16:16 44  114      F 40-44   
1440  1616 Shari Brockway          F      Fowlerville              MI    1:14:03.8 50:31.9   16:16 53  43       F 50-54   
1441  1060 Chelsy Mahon            F      Bath                     MI    1:12:07.2 50:34.8   16:17 26  201      F 25-29   
1442  1530 Julie Day               F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:10.7 50:35.8   16:17 57  57       F 55-59   
1443  289  Nicole Greenway         F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:26.5 50:36.5   16:17 44  115      F 40-44   
1444  1464 Dione Pena              F      Holt                     MI    1:13:27.5 50:38.0   16:18 41  116      F 40-44   
1445  557  Glen Etelamaki          M      Holt                     MI    1:13:04.0 50:39.5   16:18 71  5        M 65-97   
1446  1946 Mary Guerriero          F      Holt                     MI    1:08:56.5 50:40.7   16:19 59  58       F 55-59   
1447  1431 Zechariah Shaffer       M      Wixom                    MI    1:06:05.9 50:42.3   16:19 27  62       M 25-29   
1448  1053 Kevin Fabus             M      Perry                    MI    1:11:35.6 50:42.3   16:19 34  66       M 30-34   
1449  1430 Amanda Shaffer          F      Wixom                    MI    1:06:06.9 50:43.8   16:20 26  202      F 25-29   
1450  1990 Karen Perry             F      Holt                     MI    1:08:57.6 50:45.0   16:20 51  44       F 50-54   
1451  1239 Alissa Skiera           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:03:03.6 50:45.1   16:20 32  181      F 30-34   
1452  1914 LINDA STUART            F      Holt                     MI    1:08:58.3 50:45.8   16:20 56  59       F 55-59   
1453  1238 Hailey Lewis            F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:03:04.5 50:46.1   16:20 13  41       F 0-14    
1454  1531 Kelly Morris            F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:49.5 50:47.8   16:21 45  80       F 45-49   
1455  1448 Brenda Hall             F      Charlotte                MI    1:07:56.5 50:49.9   16:22 50  45       F 50-54   
1456  1529 Jennifer Lien           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:12:42.6 50:52.5   16:23 31  182      F 30-34   
1457  1721 Christine Schoettle     F      Lansing                  MI    1:12:43.7 50:53.8   16:23 33  183      F 30-34   
1458  1726 Courtney Hubbard        F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:12:43.5 50:53.9   16:23 29  203      F 25-29   
1459  1477 Kim Smith               F      Bellevue                 MI    1:08:07.3 50:59.2   16:25 53  46       F 50-54   
1460  155  Christine Mangiavellano F      Okemoso                  MI    1:10:01.2 51:01.1   16:25 40  117      F 40-44   
1461  1729 Liz Reed                F      Holt                     MI    1:12:01.2 51:16.3   16:30 32  184      F 30-34   
1462  1876 Christel Benjamin       F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:12:02.1 51:17.0   16:30 33  185      F 30-34   
1463  889  Jamie Middlebrook       F      Jackson                  MI    1:03:48.3 51:20.0   16:31 36  148      F 35-39   
1464  807  Heather Walters         F      Holt                     MI    1:09:48.4 51:20.3   16:31 37  149      F 35-39   
1465  888  Jessica Blood           F      Jackson                  MI    1:03:46.9 51:20.8   16:32 24  145      F 20-24   
1466  517  Jensen Dejanovich       F      East Lansing             MI    1:07:00.2 51:21.0   16:32 18  38       F 15-19   
1467  6776 Carolyn Chang           F      East Lansing             MI    1:07:00.3 51:21.1   16:32 20  146      F 20-24   
1468  1488 Jason Lee               M      Osseo                    MI    1:10:19.9 51:21.3   16:32 46  34       M 45-49   
1469  6909 Laura Poffenbarger      F      Swartz Creek             MI    58:56.8   51:21.9   16:32 47  81       F 45-49   
1470  1489 Shana Lee               F      Osseo                    MI    1:10:20.0 51:22.2   16:32 43  118      F 40-44   
1471  806  Danielle Boyle          F      Mason                    MI    1:09:50.4 51:22.4   16:32 37  150      F 35-39   
1472  2112 Maddy Scott             F      East Lansing             MI    1:07:03.0 51:23.2   16:32 18  39       F 15-19   
1473  655  Bernadette Hagon        F      Delton                   MI    1:05:42.6 51:25.5   16:33 65  20       F 65-97   
1474  6806 Tiffany Murray          F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:23.5 51:27.3   16:34 45  82       F 45-49   
1475  656  Jim Hagon               M      Delton                   MI    1:05:44.5 51:27.6   16:34 66  6        M 65-97   
1476  561  Pamela Waggoner         F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:45.0 51:28.4   16:34 63  24       F 60-64   
1477  565  Katie Rice              F                                     1:14:45.4 51:28.5   16:34 27  204      F 25-29   
1478  1253 Cathlene Haskin         F      Holt                     MI    1:09:59.9 51:29.1   16:34 58  60       F 55-59   
1479  1111 Alura Nash              F      Saint Louis              MI    1:04:47.7 51:30.0   16:35 27  205      F 25-29   
1480  1252 Celeste Clarkson        F      Holt                     MI    1:10:01.6 51:32.8   16:35 64  25       F 60-64   
1481  523  Kelsey Deilus           F      Jackson                  MI    1:05:57.1 51:32.9   16:36 20  147      F 20-24   
1482  1685 Bob Kreft               M      Laingsburg               MI    1:16:48.5 51:35.9   16:36 59  14       M 55-59   
1483  495  Laura VerStrat          F      East Lansing             MI    1:05:58.5 51:36.4   16:37 21  148      F 20-24   
1484  1012 Kristen Walcott         F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:00.2 51:39.2   16:38 27  206      F 25-29   
1485  937  Lauren Wakeman          F      Holt                     MI    1:15:20.9 51:47.7   16:40 29  207      F 25-29   
1486  985  Hanna Weber             F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:15.8 51:48.3   16:40 21  149      F 20-24   
1487  1041 Diana Weber             F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:17.8 51:49.4   16:41 61  26       F 60-64   
1488  2119 Christina Rees          F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:17.4 51:50.4   16:41 54  47       F 50-54   
1489  950  Julianna Putman         F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:26.3 51:52.1   16:42 28  208      F 25-29   
1490  6963 Greg Pincumbe           M      Holt                     MI    59:17.2   51:53.8   16:42 64  9        M 60-64   
1491  6964 Deb Pincumbe            F      Holt                     MI    59:17.2   51:55.4   16:43 62  27       F 60-64   
1492  1791 Georgia Washington-Reum F      Ann Arbor                MI    1:15:33.2 51:55.9   16:43 63  28       F 60-64   
1493  6770 Josh Kolonich           M      Lansing                  MI    1:11:35.9 51:58.5   16:44 37  39       M 35-39   
1494  689  Pam Starkweather        F      Owosso                   MI    1:08:26.7 51:59.6   16:44 70  21       F 65-97   
1495  548  Hannah Kent             F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:21.2 51:59.9   16:44 18  40       F 15-19   
1496  549  Nicole Kent             F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:21.8 52:00.4   16:44 45  83       F 45-49   
1497  6769 Angie Kolonich          F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:37.4 52:00.8   16:44 36  151      F 35-39   
1498  457  Carrie Anglewicz        F      Dewitt                   MI    1:05:05.2 52:01.9   16:45 43  119      F 40-44   
1499  1753 Jen Schafer             F      Mason                    MI    1:18:08.4 52:03.2   16:45 31  186      F 30-34   
1500  1296 Betsy Glennon           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:17:11.9 52:03.3   16:45 31  187      F 30-34   
1501  1451 Lois Aguilera           F      East Lansing             MI    1:13:45.8 52:04.5   16:46 52  48       F 50-54   
1502  1452 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:13:45.6 52:05.4   16:46 46  84       F 45-49   
1503  1307 Lesley Glennon          F      Lansing                  MI    1:17:12.9 52:05.5   16:46 48  85       F 45-49   
1504  458  Bill Niester            M      Ann Arbor                MI    1:05:08.8 52:06.1   16:46 45  35       M 45-49   
1505  716  Erin Scherer            F      East Lansing             MI    1:12:16.7 52:08.5   16:47 27  209      F 25-29   
1506  717  Mary Scherer            F      Bath                     MI    1:12:16.3 52:10.5   16:48 59  61       F 55-59   
1507  1204 Mark Freeman            M      Holt                     MI    1:17:29.7 52:21.4   16:51 59  15       M 55-59   
1508  954  Tracee Rolff            F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:41.4 52:22.0   16:51 28  210      F 25-29   
1509  1009 Cindy Colson            F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:19.7 52:22.9   16:52 59  62       F 55-59   
1510  1203 Deb Freeman             F      Holt                     MI    1:17:30.8 52:23.7   16:52 56  63       F 55-59   
1511  614  Janay Jacobs            F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:43.7 52:23.9   16:52 33  188      F 30-34   
1512  1632 Holly Monschein         F      Charlotte                MI    1:13:01.3 52:25.2   16:52 41  120      F 40-44   
1513  1857 Theresa Wirth           F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:11.2 52:27.7   16:53 42  121      F 40-44   
1514  422  Bekah Slocum            F      Bath                     MI    1:04:30.5 52:30.2   16:54 25  211      F 25-29   
1515  1427 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:14:34.6 52:31.0   16:54 23  150      F 20-24   
1516  423  Tammy Slocum            F      Bath                     MI    1:04:32.4 52:31.1   16:54 53  49       F 50-54   
1517  1369 Nicole Bigelow          F      Brooklyn                 MI    1:14:34.8 52:31.7   16:54 29  212      F 25-29   
1518  1105 James Troshak           M      East Lansing             MI    1:18:01.0 52:36.6   16:56 49  36       M 45-49   
1519  6972 Sydney Miller           F      Charlotte                MI    1:09:42.8 52:36.7   16:56 23  151      F 20-24   
1520  1021 Sarah Hart              F      Lansing                  MI    1:12:52.3 52:39.0   16:57 29  213      F 25-29   
1521  7021 Emily Roe               F      Coloma                   MI    1:09:42.8 52:39.6   16:57 23  152      F 20-24   
1522  1813 Geri Via                F      Ortonville               MI    1:18:15.9 52:39.7   16:57 59  64       F 55-59   
1523  1925 Cathy Goodrich          F      Ovid                     MI    1:02:45.4 52:42.2   16:58 47  86       F 45-49   
1524  1104 Heather Troshak         F      East Lansing             MI    1:17:59.2 52:43.0   16:58 43  122      F 40-44   
1525  1088 Sarah Rustad            F      Haslett                  MI    1:08:30.5 52:43.6   16:58 36  152      F 35-39   
1526  977  Amber Matheson          F      Akron                    OH    1:08:32.3 52:46.6   16:59 37  153      F 35-39   
1527  1173 A. Robins               M      Charlotte                MI    1:13:11.5 52:48.5   17:00 9   23       M 0-14    
1528  885  Amy Chafin              F      Ferndale                 MI    1:16:00.0 52:48.8   17:00 43  123      F 40-44   
1529  841  Stacy Trinka            F      Fowlerville              MI    1:16:00.9 52:49.1   17:00 40  124      F 40-44   
1530  899  Jessica Diller          F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:17:39.7 52:50.6   17:01 36  154      F 35-39   
1531  1658 Norine Andrews          F      Ithaca                   MI    1:03:43.5 52:52.5   17:01 52  50       F 50-54   
1532  6780 Jacob Collard           M      Okemos                   MI    1:12:39.8 52:53.6   17:01 36  40       M 35-39   
1533  1175 Kathy Robins            F      Charlotte                MI    1:13:15.3 52:53.9   17:02 38  155      F 35-39   
1534  613  Brian Diller            M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:17:43.4 52:55.1   17:02 42  38       M 40-44   
1535  895  Shannon Jones           F      Ionia                    MI    1:17:41.7 52:55.4   17:02 38  156      F 35-39   
1536  1174 James Robins            M      Charlotte                MI    1:13:10.1 52:55.7   17:02 38  41       M 35-39   
1537  1176 S. Robins               M      Charlotte                MI    1:13:12.8 52:57.7   17:03 12  24       M 0-14    
1538  1300 Andrew Grabowski        M      Gwinn                    MI    1:18:17.8 52:57.9   17:03 34  67       M 30-34   
1539  2037 KELLY BEAN              F      LeslieE                  MI    1:19:04.4 52:58.6   17:03 41  125      F 40-44   
1540  2200 Cheryl Ray              F      Grand Blanc              MI    1:09:03.9 52:58.9   17:03 53  51       F 50-54   
1541  6937 Violet Fritzler         F      Grand Blanc              MI    1:09:06.8 53:02.7   17:04 48  87       F 45-49   
1542  1858 Marisa Covert           F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:13.3 53:04.9   17:05 23  153      F 20-24   
1543  1859 Susan Lonier            F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:13.2 53:05.5   17:05 52  52       F 50-54   
1544  387  Christy Egan            F      Clarksville              MI    1:18:12.3 53:06.9   17:06 40  126      F 40-44   
1545  898  Matthew Bushart         M      Lansing                  MI    1:17:25.3 53:07.3   17:06 25  63       M 25-29   
1546  1591 Amber Smith             F      Mason                    MI    1:08:15.5 53:07.9   17:06 34  189      F 30-34   
1547  897  Julianne Bushart        F      Lansing                  MI    1:17:24.8 53:08.0   17:06 24  154      F 20-24   
1548  1926 Mandy Kemper            F      Mason                    MI    1:08:16.2 53:08.1   17:06 35  157      F 35-39   
1549  138  Amanda Wood             F      East Lansing             MI    1:11:01.9 53:09.1   17:06 25  214      F 25-29   
1550  388  Rylee Egan              F      Clarksville              MI    1:18:15.3 53:10.1   17:07 17  41       F 15-19   
1551  711  Ashley Cole             F      Okemos                   MI    1:09:53.0 53:10.8   17:07 29  215      F 25-29   
1552  283  Andrea Horstman         F      Webberville              MI    1:09:15.6 53:13.6   17:08 44  127      F 40-44   
1553  180  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:09:06.7 53:14.3   17:08 43  128      F 40-44   
1554  282  Nicole Dancer           F      Webberville              MI    1:09:17.0 53:15.2   17:08 24  155      F 20-24   
1555  832  Karis Olney             F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:18.5 53:16.3   17:09 26  216      F 25-29   
1556  974  Catherine Tuller        F      Charlotte                MI    1:09:08.6 53:17.3   17:09 40  129      F 40-44   
1557  970  Susan Bowne             F      Muir                     MI    1:09:10.0 53:18.4   17:09 37  158      F 35-39   
1558  831  Lauren Bielak           F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:20.8 53:18.7   17:10 26  217      F 25-29   
1559  799  G. Bielak               F      Grosse Pointe            MI    1:16:21.9 53:19.9   17:10 12  42       F 0-14    
1560  1940 Laurie Riley            F      Owosso                   MI    1:15:36.0 53:19.9   17:10 54  53       F 50-54   
1561  448  Reese Bumgardner        F      Perry                    MI    1:04:45.6 53:23.1   17:11 48  88       F 45-49   
1562  468  Kaye Canfield           F      Owosso                   MI    1:04:44.9 53:23.4   17:11 51  54       F 50-54   
1563  191  Kristen Higbee          F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:22.8 53:23.6   17:11 37  159      F 35-39   
1564  1534 Don Kelley              M      Charlotte                MI    1:12:14.0 53:23.7   17:11 27  64       M 25-29   
1565  1065 Josh Donkin             M      Saginaw                  MI    53:23.7   53:23.7   17:11 30  68       M 30-34   
1566  830  Alison Staercke         F      Charlotte                MI    1:16:24.7 53:24.4   17:11 37  160      F 35-39   
1567  179  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:19:10.7 53:28.2   17:13 45  89       F 45-49   
1568  177  Angel Ennis             F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:11.5 53:29.3   17:13 35  161      F 35-39   
1569  146  Paul Hillert            M      Warren                   MI    1:18:07.5 53:35.4   17:15 29  65       M 25-29   
1570  186  Adam Riley              M      Owosso                   MI    1:15:35.1 53:36.9   17:15 38  42       M 35-39   
1571  1938 Courtney Hammill        F      Fowlerville              MI    1:15:35.1 53:36.9   17:15 22  156      F 20-24   
1572  6812 Kevin Ryan              M      West Bloomfield          MI    1:14:48.9 53:37.5   17:16 37  43       M 35-39   
1573  1480 Chris Hewitt            M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:17:02.9 53:38.4   17:16 30  69       M 30-34   
1574  1481 Sarah Hewitt            F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:17:03.2 53:39.8   17:16 29  218      F 25-29   
1575  7022 Tanya Bernes            F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:43.7 53:40.4   17:17 30  190      F 30-34   
1576  1811 Abby Witgen             F      Fowler                   MI    1:18:40.8 53:40.8   17:17 38  162      F 35-39   
1577  6876 Sara Sperry             F      Saint Johns              MI    1:13:42.9 53:46.1   17:18 33  191      F 30-34   
1578  1920 Elizabeth Warner        F      Laingsburg               MI    1:14:09.3 53:48.7   17:19 31  192      F 30-34   
1579  1153 Tamara Baker            F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:09.5 53:48.9   17:19 50  55       F 50-54   
1580  2053 Sunny Krajcovic         F      Laingsburg               MI    1:16:42.1 53:49.2   17:19 66  22       F 65-97   
1581  1403 Tasha Rivas             F      Haslett                  MI    1:16:08.2 53:49.7   17:20 44  130      F 40-44   
1582  7043 Gregory Hathaway        M      Linden                   MI    1:19:43.9 53:51.6   17:20 53  26       M 50-54   
1583  1723 Steve Pratt             M      Holt                     MI    1:14:11.9 53:52.2   17:20 48  37       M 45-49   
1584  1944 Courtney Clark Hooper   F      Lansing                  MI    1:18:38.9 53:52.9   17:21 36  163      F 35-39   
1585  1413 Brandie Baker           F      Owosso                   MI    1:18:42.2 53:53.0   17:21 19  42       F 15-19   
1586  1722 Randi Pratt             F      Holt                     MI    1:14:11.8 53:53.3   17:21 48  90       F 45-49   
1587  6757 Julie Pung              F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:27.2 53:54.8   17:21 49  91       F 45-49   
1588  7042 Linda Hathaway          F      Linden                   MI    1:19:46.1 53:56.1   17:22 56  65       F 55-59   
1589  147  Karlene Szekely         F      Warren                   MI    1:18:30.5 53:56.3   17:22 28  219      F 25-29   
1590  1292 Christina Dayton        F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:53.7 53:59.3   17:23 26  220      F 25-29   
1591  1293 Ian Dayton              M      Lansing                  MI    1:09:54.7 54:00.9   17:23 26  66       M 25-29   
1592  1295 Megan Hills             F      Mount Pleasant           IA    1:09:56.3 54:06.3   17:25 28  221      F 25-29   
1593  1294 Jon Hills               M      Mount Pleasant           IA    1:09:57.1 54:07.1   17:25 32  70       M 30-34   
1594  6781 Sarah Sutterfield       F      Crestview                FL    1:13:59.9 54:15.6   17:28 31  193      F 30-34   
1595  6779 Jessica Collard         F      Okemos                   MI    1:14:01.4 54:17.5   17:28 31  194      F 30-34   
1596  1931 Ronda Page              F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:55.2 54:18.2   17:29 39  164      F 35-39   
1597  1950 Jessica Rehling         F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:56.4 54:20.2   17:29 35  165      F 35-39   
1598  6904 Dalton Eberhart         M      Laingsburg               MI    1:15:26.2 54:22.9   17:30 16  16       M 15-19   
1599  503  Lily Ryan               F      Perry                    MI    1:15:27.3 54:24.4   17:31 13  43       F 0-14    
1600  141  Jessica Wills           F      Perry                    MI    1:00:08.7 54:24.5   17:31 30  195      F 30-34   
1601  142  Jonna Young             F      Dewitt                   MI    1:00:09.5 54:25.9   17:31 58  66       F 55-59   
1602  1019 Rosa Marin              F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:01.0 54:27.6   17:32 44  131      F 40-44   
1603  490  Bree Schlaack           F      Laingsburg               MI    1:15:32.8 54:28.2   17:32 14  44       F 0-14    
1604  489  Alexis Schlaack         F      Laingsburg               MI    1:15:32.6 54:28.4   17:32 16  43       F 15-19   
1605  1163 Amanda Platt            F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:01.0 54:28.9   17:32 36  166      F 35-39   
1606  501  Emma Ryan               F      Perry                    MI    1:15:33.2 54:29.4   17:32 15  44       F 15-19   
1607  1144 Markel Thompson         F      Clarkston                MI    1:13:14.3 54:33.8   17:34 52  56       F 50-54   
1608  207  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:19:37.4 54:34.8   17:34 29  222      F 25-29   
1609  5256 CaraMia Bertoni         F      Ypsilanti                MI    1:19:38.3 54:36.0   17:34 22  157      F 20-24   
1610  1499 Lori Lloyd              F      Byron Center             MI    1:09:19.7 54:37.3   17:35 32  196      F 30-34   
1611  1450 Carrie Lloyd            F      Okemos                   MI    1:09:20.7 54:38.1   17:35 39  167      F 35-39   
1612  1145 Miranda Thompson        F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:17.8 54:39.1   17:35 26  223      F 25-29   
1613  845  Melissa Black           F      Lansing                  MI    1:17:44.2 54:39.7   17:36 36  168      F 35-39   
1614  6785 N. Torrez               F      Lansing                  MI    1:18:31.6 54:43.3   17:37 8   45       F 0-14    
1615  1730 Maria Torrez            F      Lansing                  MI    1:18:31.6 54:44.3   17:37 46  92       F 45-49   
1616  586  Sarah Finn              F      Bath                     MI    1:20:40.9 54:47.1   17:38 36  169      F 35-39   
1617  1836 Lilian Churchill        F      Morrice                  MI    1:15:45.2 54:48.1   17:38 17  45       F 15-19   
1618  1408 Debbie Voegler          F      East LansingEast Lansing MI    1:17:21.9 54:48.1   17:38 55  67       F 55-59   
1619  585  Kevin Finn              M      Bath                     MI    1:20:39.8 54:48.1   17:38 39  44       M 35-39   
1620  906  Kaitlyn O'Brien         F      Jackson                  MI    1:20:15.6 54:49.4   17:39 21  158      F 20-24   
1621  694  Amanda Weigold          F      Holt                     MI    1:12:20.4 54:49.5   17:39 34  197      F 30-34   
1622  599  Diego Hernandez         M      Perry                    MI    1:20:38.4 54:49.7   17:39 13  25       M 0-14    
1623  789  Karla Dulic             F      East Lansing             MI    1:17:24.0 54:50.4   17:39 57  68       F 55-59   
1624  1219 Taylor Dean             F      Jackson                  MI    1:20:15.2 54:50.6   17:39 23  159      F 20-24   
1625  657  Jen Zatkin              F      Holt                     MI    1:12:20.5 54:50.6   17:39 34  198      F 30-34   
1626  1939 Fred Riley              M      Owosso                   MI    1:16:55.8 54:50.7   17:39 65  7        M 65-97   
1627  195  Polly Riley             F      Owosso                   MI    1:16:55.9 54:52.1   17:40 54  57       F 50-54   
1628  190  Sarrah Riley            F      Owosso                   MI    1:16:54.4 54:52.3   17:40 35  170      F 35-39   
1629  1941 Scott Riley             M      Owosso                   MI    1:16:57.8 54:52.6   17:40 25  67       M 25-29   
1630  600  Jacob Hernandez         M      Perry                    MI    1:20:41.6 54:55.0   17:41 39  45       M 35-39   
1631  199  Ron Riley               M      Owosso                   MI    1:16:57.0 54:56.6   17:41 57  16       M 55-59   
1632  1718 Genie Gagnon            F      Okemos                   MI    1:13:52.7 54:56.7   17:41 25  224      F 25-29   
1633  1704 Paula Nicholoff         F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:51.7 54:57.1   17:41 26  225      F 25-29   
1634  139  Terri Wood              F      East Lansing             MI    1:12:51.0 54:57.2   17:41 51  58       F 50-54   
1635  2096 Maggie Fenger           F      Mason                    MI    1:03:59.9 55:02.1   17:43 27  226      F 25-29   
1636  2095 Laura Fenger            F      Mason                    MI    1:04:00.5 55:02.7   17:43 51  59       F 50-54   
1637  257  Melissa Eller           F      Las Vegas                NV    1:19:14.6 55:05.2   17:44 54  60       F 50-54   
1638  459  Letha Braman            F      Bath                     MI    1:19:14.2 55:05.6   17:44 52  61       F 50-54   
1639  1910 Angelic Zizumbo         F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:52.1 55:07.4   17:45 39  171      F 35-39   
1640  1911 Trisha Zizumbo          F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:52.3 55:09.0   17:45 35  172      F 35-39   
1641  7038 Cere Carrington         F      Haslett                  MI    1:16:09.5 55:09.5   17:45 32  199      F 30-34   
1642  878  Nicolette Stoutenburg   F      Morrice                  MI    1:08:10.0 55:10.5   17:46 26  227      F 25-29   
1643  537  Kacie Harris            F      Chesaning                MI    1:15:54.7 55:11.3   17:46 23  160      F 20-24   
1644  540  Courtney Wendling       F      New Lothrop              MI    1:15:54.7 55:11.7   17:46 24  161      F 20-24   
1645  539  Darian Rulison          F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:54.7 55:11.9   17:46 22  162      F 20-24   
1646  538  Nicollette Pride        F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:00.3 55:14.4   17:47 26  228      F 25-29   
1647  1099 Bonnie Boyd             F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:36.3 55:14.6   17:47 67  23       F 65-97   
1648  6796 Abigail Mulholland      F      Haslett                  MI    1:19:00.3 55:15.6   17:47 32  200      F 30-34   
1649  536  Shelby Becker           F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:58.8 55:16.0   17:47 25  229      F 25-29   
1650  1968 Jodi Frost              F      Fowlerville              MI    1:11:30.3 55:16.4   17:47 53  62       F 50-54   
1651  1957 Gary Kiley              M      Dansville                MI    1:11:32.2 55:16.8   17:48 38  46       M 35-39   
1652  1032 Shad Frost              M      Pleasant Lake            MI    1:11:32.3 55:17.2   17:48 31  71       M 30-34   
1653  587  Sarah Peterson          F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:02.1 55:18.1   17:48 37  173      F 35-39   
1654  396  Bella Salsberry         F      East Lansing             MI    1:13:09.9 55:32.4   17:53 19  46       F 15-19   
1655  277  Bethany Mayer           F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:49.6 55:32.6   17:53 49  93       F 45-49   
1656  357  Caroline Alpey          F      Ann Arbor                MI    1:13:09.4 55:33.3   17:53 20  163      F 20-24   
1657  979  Megan Smith             F      Mason                    MI    1:19:16.7 55:34.7   17:53 38  174      F 35-39   
1658  397  Emma Hughes             F      East Lansing             MI    1:13:08.2 55:35.1   17:53 19  47       F 15-19   
1659  531  Amy Lishinski           F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:03.7 55:35.7   17:54 27  230      F 25-29   
1660  955  Stacy Lantzy            F      Brighton                 MI    1:19:18.9 55:39.1   17:55 32  201      F 30-34   
1661  952  Rebecca Wieger          F      Dimondale                MI    1:19:19.9 55:39.2   17:55 38  175      F 35-39   
1662  2000 Judith Ditmer           F      Saint Johns              MI    1:17:52.5 55:41.6   17:56 52  63       F 50-54   
1663  2001 Jeanette Ward           F      Lansing                  MI    1:17:52.5 55:41.7   17:56 52  64       F 50-54   
1664  1114 Joan LaLonde            F      Howell                   MI    1:04:38.2 55:42.0   17:56 55  69       F 55-59   
1665  301  Taylor Gentzkow         F      East Lansing             MI    1:13:17.2 55:42.1   17:56 20  164      F 20-24   
1666  510  Julie Pingston          F      Holt                     MI    1:12:12.0 55:54.7   18:00 49  94       F 45-49   
1667  688  Sarah Kingsley          F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:20.4 55:55.4   18:00 32  202      F 30-34   
1668  5203 Suzy Corbin             F      Holt                     MI    1:12:12.5 55:55.9   18:00 40  132      F 40-44   
1669  118  Howard Rittman          M      Dimondale                MI    1:13:51.4 55:56.7   18:00 77  8        M 65-97   
1670  252  Sara Carter             F      East Lansing             MI    1:11:51.1 56:12.3   18:05 19  48       F 15-19   
1671  430  Madison Brooks          F      East Lansing             MI    1:11:51.1 56:12.3   18:05 21  165      F 20-24   
1672  429  Haley Moffat            F      East Lansing             MI    1:11:50.7 56:12.4   18:05 20  166      F 20-24   
1673  6791 Kalie Collins           F      Troy                     MI    1:11:51.0 56:13.5   18:06 21  167      F 20-24   
1674  948  Carrie Green            F      Lansing                  MI    1:18:44.9 56:16.1   18:07 26  231      F 25-29   
1675  1370 AMY SHREVES             F      Webberville              MI    1:21:54.9 56:16.3   18:07 31  203      F 30-34   
1676  949  Matthew Green           M      Lansing                  MI    1:18:43.9 56:16.6   18:07 30  72       M 30-34   
1677  1371 Allyson Grimes          F      Okemos                   MI    1:21:56.2 56:18.6   18:07 25  232      F 25-29   
1678  6862 Krista Kobylarz         F      Mount Pleasant           MI    1:21:42.1 56:19.4   18:08 14  46       F 0-14    
1679  6861 Jessica Fabela          F      Mount Pleasant           MI    1:21:41.8 56:19.8   18:08 36  176      F 35-39   
1680  1055 Amy Slattery            F      Lansing                  MI    1:12:55.9 56:28.7   18:11 28  233      F 25-29   
1681  668  Collin Nyeholt          M      Okemos                   MI    1:18:06.5 56:41.5   18:15 35  47       M 35-39   
1682  661  Jason Anthony           M      Okemos                   MI    1:18:03.7 56:41.5   18:15 35  48       M 35-39   
1683  308  Carol Johnson           F      Weidman                  MI    1:14:32.2 56:45.4   18:16 76  24       F 65-97   
1684  556  Maria Johnson           F      Weidman                  MI    1:14:30.0 56:45.7   18:16 16  49       F 15-19   
1685  1069 Emily Hills             F      Jackson                  MI    1:20:30.2 56:45.9   18:16 23  168      F 20-24   
1686  307  Tammy Couthen           F      Dewitt                   MI    1:14:34.1 56:47.2   18:17 51  65       F 50-54   
1687  990  Sara Dodson             F      Haslett                  MI    1:20:29.1 56:47.2   18:17 31  204      F 30-34   
1688  1077 Richelle VanBogelen     F      Jackson                  MI    1:20:29.0 56:47.4   18:17 27  234      F 25-29   
1689  2129 Jennifer Smolek         F      Corunna                  MI    1:11:36.5 56:49.7   18:17 41  133      F 40-44   
1690  2128 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:11:37.5 56:51.5   18:18 37  177      F 35-39   
1691  373  Kristy Henderson        F      Eglin Afb                FL    1:14:57.8 56:53.0   18:19 24  169      F 20-24   
1692  368  Julie Rizzardi          F      Mason                    MI    1:15:00.7 56:56.6   18:20 55  70       F 55-59   
1693  662  Rachelle Anthony        F      Okemos                   MI    1:18:23.6 57:01.4   18:21 35  178      F 35-39   
1694  2139 Georgi Henderson        F      Alexandria               IN    1:15:06.5 57:02.3   18:22 55  71       F 55-59   
1695  2121 Dan Drabek              M      Allen Park               MI    1:16:21.2 57:03.0   18:22 62  10       M 60-64   
1696  111  Lisa Baron              F      Milford                  MI    1:16:20.8 57:03.4   18:22 32  205      F 30-34   
1697  1141 Michelle Stenzel        F      Brighton                 MI    1:15:45.1 57:10.0   18:24 27  235      F 25-29   
1698  1139 Jessica Stiles          F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:44.4 57:12.7   18:25 28  236      F 25-29   
1699  361  Amy Thelen              F      Eagle                    MI    1:20:35.1 57:12.9   18:25 44  134      F 40-44   
1700  611  Brenda Perkins          F      Lansing                  MI    1:20:32.8 57:14.1   18:25 47  95       F 45-49   
1701  606  Melinda Watkins         F      Portland                 MI    1:20:35.5 57:15.6   18:26 48  96       F 45-49   
1702  115  Liz Dyste-Bales         F      Lansing                  MI    1:20:24.3 57:17.2   18:26 38  179      F 35-39   
1703  193  Kacie Orlando           F      West Bloomfield          MI    1:20:54.6 57:17.4   18:26 32  206      F 30-34   
1704  2162 Chris Pagano            M      Saginaw                  MI    1:22:09.7 57:32.2   18:31 29  68       M 25-29   
1705  2161 Sarah Pagano            F      Saginaw                  MI    1:22:10.1 57:34.8   18:32 29  237      F 25-29   
1706  908  Mel Stoy                F      Saint Johns              MI    1:22:26.9 57:36.7   18:33 34  207      F 30-34   
1707  916  Cheryl Hackett          F      St Johns                 MI    1:22:31.8 57:40.2   18:34 36  180      F 35-39   
1708  805  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:17:18.3 57:43.0   18:35 41  135      F 40-44   
1709  808  Molly Lerma             F      Laingsburg               MI    1:17:19.8 57:44.2   18:35 28  238      F 25-29   
1710  5242 Julie Hanson            F      East Lansing             MI    1:12:45.4 57:52.7   18:38 47  97       F 45-49   
1711  181  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:12:44.2 57:52.9   18:38 59  72       F 55-59   
1712  5220 Elizabeth Olson         F                                     1:22:02.9 57:54.9   18:38 30  208      F 30-34   
1713  684  E. Gardner              F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:43.9 57:56.6   18:39 8   47       F 0-14    
1714  1762 Sarah Davis             F      Lansing                  MI    1:22:37.1 57:58.2   18:40 43  136      F 40-44   
1715  685  Scott Gardner           M      Lansing                  MI    1:19:45.2 57:58.7   18:40 32  73       M 30-34   
1716  686  Breanna Emmett          F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:46.3 58:01.9   18:41 25  239      F 25-29   
1717  868  Katelyn Mullin          F      Holt                     MI    1:22:38.2 58:02.1   18:41 28  240      F 25-29   
1718  1924 M. Shaw                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:10:33.4 58:02.4   18:41 7   48       F 0-14    
1719  1923 Jennifer Shaw           F      East Lansing             MI    1:10:33.5 58:03.6   18:41 38  181      F 35-39   
1720  677  Maria Holmes            F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:45.7 58:03.9   18:41 33  209      F 30-34   
1721  667  Shawna Nicely Nyeholt   F      Okemos                   MI    1:19:43.4 58:19.5   18:46 37  182      F 35-39   
1722  351  M. Torrez               F      Lansing                  MI    1:22:12.5 58:22.4   18:47 12  49       F 0-14    
1723  663  Amelia Conklin          F      Okemos                   MI    1:19:43.0 58:22.5   18:47 33  210      F 30-34   
1724  683  Elizabeth Gardner       F      Lansing                  MI    1:20:10.6 58:23.9   18:48 30  211      F 30-34   
1725  5221 Laura Olsn              F                                     1:22:38.5 58:30.6   18:50 58  73       F 55-59   
1726  6910 Courtney Paggeot        F      Kalamazoo                MI    1:23:10.7 58:41.4   18:53 23  170      F 20-24   
1727  6917 Rashelle Paggeot        F      Holt                     MI    1:23:10.5 58:41.5   18:53 20  171      F 20-24   
1728  362  J. Thelen               M      Eagle                    MI    1:22:16.2 58:52.5   18:57 10  26       M 0-14    
1729  363  S. Thelen               M      Eagle                    MI    1:22:18.0 58:56.6   18:58 8   27       M 0-14    
1730  607  Ryan Watkins            M      Portland                 MI    1:22:18.3 58:56.7   18:58 14  28       M 0-14    
1731  612  Derek Perkins           M      Lansing                  MI    1:22:22.1 58:57.1   18:58 14  29       M 0-14    
1732  395  Brenda Twenter          F      Eagle                    MI    1:19:47.6 58:57.7   18:59 54  66       F 50-54   
1733  438  Greg Burns              M      Vernon Hills             IL    1:21:55.7 58:58.2   18:59 55  17       M 55-59   
1734  405  Sherie Twenter          F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:19:50.4 59:01.7   19:00 51  67       F 50-54   
1735  6766 Mike Nehrkorn           M      Naperville               IL    1:21:55.8 59:01.9   19:00 53  27       M 50-54   
1736  439  Morgan Burns            F      Vernon Hills             IL    1:21:59.4 59:02.6   19:00 18  50       F 15-19   
1737  6765 Megan Nehrkorn          F      Naperville               IL    1:22:00.3 59:03.4   19:01 18  51       F 15-19   
1738  126  Kelsey Cross            F      Burton                   MI    1:16:52.8 59:03.7   19:01 26  241      F 25-29   
1739  125  Daniel Blust            M      Burton                   MI    1:16:53.6 59:05.4   19:01 30  74       M 30-34   
1740  6767 Mary Beth Nehrkorn      F      Naperville               IL    1:22:01.1 59:06.1   19:01 51  68       F 50-54   
1741  412  Jennifer DeJaegher      F      Williamston              MI    1:21:48.8 59:06.2   19:01 35  183      F 35-39   
1742  414  Jessica Kelbaugh        F      East Lansing             MI    1:21:48.3 59:07.7   19:02 32  212      F 30-34   
1743  410  Katelynn Bayerl         F      East Lansing             MI    1:21:53.9 59:08.1   19:02 26  242      F 25-29   
1744  413  Molli Heckaman          F      East Lansing             MI    1:21:51.0 59:08.3   19:02 23  172      F 20-24   
1745  416  Kelly Speck             F      East Lansing             MI    1:21:53.3 59:11.5   19:03 23  173      F 20-24   
1746  664  Casey Conklin           M      Okemos                   MI    1:20:51.7 59:32.0   19:10 34  75       M 30-34   
1747  665  Joni Fixel              F      Okemos                   MI    1:20:49.5 59:33.8   19:10 57  74       F 55-59   
1748  1483 JESSICA ATHERTON        F      Holt                     MI    1:20:31.8 59:36.4   19:11 36  184      F 35-39   
1749  1555 Jeanette Barron         F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:25.3 59:38.4   19:12 54  69       F 50-54   
1750  1745 Caitlynn Lyon           F      Lansing                  MI    1:20:34.6 59:38.5   19:12 28  243      F 25-29   
1751  113  Renee Doren             F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:23:10.6 59:47.1   19:15 35  185      F 35-39   
1752  215  Sheila Baker            F      Laingsburg               MI    1:23:10.7 59:49.1   19:15 43  137      F 40-44   
1753  1955 Bailey Singh            F      Lansing                  MI    1:25:11.5 1:00:15.3 19:24 23  174      F 20-24   
1754  1956 Nikolai Singh           M      Lansing                  MI    1:25:12.3 1:00:16.1 19:24 23  32       M 20-24   
1755  603  Bryce Ballard           M      Potterville              MI    1:22:23.9 1:00:22.3 19:26 14  30       M 0-14    
1756  1652 Stephanie SeGraves      F      Rives Junction           MI    1:19:12.1 1:00:51.3 19:35 27  244      F 25-29   
1757  1651 C. Denney               F      Rives Junction           MI    1:19:13.5 1:00:52.8 19:36 5   50       F 0-14    
1758  6912 Carre Zalma             F      Lansing                  MI    1:24:28.1 1:01:02.4 19:39 36  186      F 35-39   
1759  6913 Melissa Teachout        F      Gregory                  MI    1:24:29.3 1:01:04.7 19:40 32  213      F 30-34   
1760  508  Lauren Krupp            M      Burt                     MI    1:24:54.0 1:01:05.9 19:40 64  11       M 60-64   
1761  588  M. Hayes                F      Haslett                  MI    1:24:55.8 1:01:06.1 19:40 12  51       F 0-14    
1762  132  Marie Miser-Benavidez   F      Bath                     MI    1:26:44.2 1:01:07.0 19:40 56  75       F 55-59   
1763  127  Emily Duffy             F      Bath                     MI    1:26:43.6 1:01:08.2 19:41 31  214      F 30-34   
1764  1609 CANDICE ACTON           F      Lansing                  MI    1:22:04.9 1:01:11.9 19:42 32  215      F 30-34   
1765  5247 Melissa Hayes           F      Haslett                  MI    1:25:02.3 1:01:12.5 19:42 42  138      F 40-44   
1766  1610 JASMINE HOFBAUER        F      Wayne                    MI    1:22:05.5 1:01:13.7 19:42 34  216      F 30-34   
1767  507  Jon Hayes               M      Haslett                  MI    1:25:02.7 1:01:19.0 19:44 47  38       M 45-49   
1768  1440 Nancy SeGraves          F      Rives Junction           MI    1:19:57.0 1:01:34.8 19:49 52  70       F 50-54   
1769  6826 Nicole Globig           F      Rives Junction           MI    1:19:58.7 1:01:37.6 19:50 29  245      F 25-29   
1770  6827 John Globig             M      Rives Junction           MI    1:20:00.1 1:01:39.1 19:51 31  76       M 30-34   
1771  5224 Julie Linderleaf        F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:17:27.6 1:01:40.6 19:51 41  139      F 40-44   
1772  6822 Alison Heath            F      Morrice                  MI    1:23:58.7 1:01:44.5 19:52 43  140      F 40-44   
1773  1048 Karen Scovill           F      Laingsburg               MI    1:23:58.5 1:01:44.9 19:52 43  141      F 40-44   
1774  1847 Jill Etelamaki          F      Holt                     MI    1:24:21.7 1:01:55.7 19:56 42  142      F 40-44   
1775  5229 Lisa Dishaw             F      Holt                     MI    1:24:24.5 1:01:56.4 19:56 47  98       F 45-49   
1776  1566 Jessica Moquin          F      Perry                    MI    1:24:03.9 1:01:57.4 19:57 32  217      F 30-34   
1777  1933 Jenifer Vorce           F      Williamston              MI    1:18:48.6 1:01:58.7 19:57 45  99       F 45-49   
1778  766  Heather Badder          F      Mason                    MI    1:24:06.8 1:01:59.0 19:57 38  187      F 35-39   
1779  1102 Erik Pedersen           M      Lansing                  MI    1:27:33.0 1:01:59.3 19:57 68  9        M 65-97   
1780  6991 Amanda Voeller          F      Haslett                  MI    1:24:06.1 1:02:00.1 19:57 32  218      F 30-34   
1781  185  Natalie Chambers        F      Nashville                MI    1:18:49.3 1:02:00.4 19:57 39  188      F 35-39   
1782  6805 Alicia Williams         F      East Lansing             MI    1:22:35.8 1:02:02.3 19:58 30  219      F 30-34   
1783  267  Marjory Petroskey       F      Livonia                  MI    1:27:36.5 1:02:06.2 19:59 88  25       F 65-97   
1784  7001 Tabitha Faust           F      Rives Junction           MI    1:18:56.8 1:02:14.4 20:02 27  246      F 25-29   
1785  7002 Cindy Faust             F      Rives Junction           MI    1:18:58.2 1:02:14.8 20:02 57  76       F 55-59   
1786  1453 Yolanda Bennett         F      Lansing                  MI    1:26:48.8 1:02:50.0 20:13 47  100      F 45-49   
1787  1456 Carmen Fahie            F      Lansing                  MI    1:26:49.9 1:02:52.3 20:14 51  71       F 50-54   
1788  594  Jodi Dail               F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:28:37.3 1:02:52.9 20:14 49  101      F 45-49   
1789  595  Kenneth Dail            M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:28:38.0 1:02:53.6 20:15 46  39       M 45-49   
1790  1360 MaryAnn Howard          F      Potterville              MI    1:03:01.0 1:03:01.0 20:17 33  220      F 30-34   
1791  1301 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:28:21.8 1:03:02.2 20:17 38  189      F 35-39   
1792  6934 Melissa Brown           F      Lansing                  MI    1:28:23.6 1:03:02.6 20:18 43  143      F 40-44   
1793  1893 Stacy Trumpie           F      Lansing                  MI    1:22:19.3 1:03:07.0 20:19 45  102      F 45-49   
1794  1886 Sharon Trumpie          F      Holt                     MI    1:22:21.5 1:03:09.1 20:20 71  26       F 65-97   
1795  7045 Emily Willow            F      East Lansing             MI    1:16:26.9 1:03:10.7 20:20 22  175      F 20-24   
1796  254  Tasha Evans             F      Lansing                  MI    1:22:24.8 1:03:13.3 20:21 44  144      F 40-44   
1797  7044 Zac Arketa              M      East Lansing             MI    1:16:31.3 1:03:14.1 20:21 23  33       M 20-24   
1798  2016 Carolyn Schein          F      Williamston              MI    1:22:44.5 1:03:21.3 20:24 70  27       F 65-97   
1799  2064 Laurie Pardo            F      Lansing                  MI    1:26:38.8 1:03:24.2 20:24 52  72       F 50-54   
1800  7005 Jaime Crow              F      Eaton Rapids             MI    1:19:39.0 1:03:29.6 20:26 37  190      F 35-39   
1801  2063 Donna Gabbour           F      Lansing                  MI    1:26:42.3 1:03:29.7 20:26 74  28       F 65-97   
1802  492  Natalie Vitovsky        F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:45.3 1:03:33.7 20:28 31  221      F 30-34   
1803  5241 Jaimie Elenbaas         F      Holt                     MI    1:16:45.6 1:03:34.3 20:28 37  191      F 35-39   
1804  271  Anne Sebesky            F      Jackson                  MI    1:29:01.2 1:03:38.7 20:29 42  145      F 40-44   
1805  272  Robert Sebesky          M      Jackson                  MI    1:29:03.6 1:03:39.8 20:29 67  10       M 65-97   
1806  7024 Craig Ryan              M      Perry                    MI    1:24:59.3 1:03:46.7 20:32 42  39       M 40-44   
1807  6878 Mariko Yearn            F      Milford                  MI    1:24:59.3 1:03:57.3 20:35 51  73       F 50-54   
1808  1520 Elsa Trevino            F      Walled Lake              MI    1:25:00.1 1:03:58.2 20:35 59  77       F 55-59   
1809  6813 Elizabeth Ryan          F      West Bloomfield          MI    1:25:12.8 1:03:58.6 20:36 32  222      F 30-34   
1810  149  Richard Dibert          M      Union City               MI    1:29:02.7 1:04:03.0 20:37 71  11       M 65-97   
1811  156  Sharon Dibert           F      Union City               MI    1:29:06.2 1:04:07.2 20:38 69  29       F 65-97   
1812  1169 Krista Kinsey           F      Lansing                  MI    1:27:13.4 1:04:07.7 20:38 21  176      F 20-24   
1813  428  Jim Kinsey              M      Lansing                  MI    1:27:16.2 1:04:12.2 20:40 50  28       M 50-54   
1814  1471 Micki Adams             F      Commerce Township        MI    1:25:24.9 1:04:12.9 20:40 42  146      F 40-44   
1815  1170 Tammy Kinsey            F      Lansing                  MI    1:27:16.2 1:04:13.5 20:40 49  103      F 45-49   
1816  1491 Bonnie Tura             F      South Lyon               MI    1:25:25.4 1:04:16.5 20:41 53  74       F 50-54   
1817  1475 Ronda Coe               F      West Bloomfield          MI    1:25:26.2 1:04:18.5 20:42 54  75       F 50-54   
1818  1819 Diane Lane              F      Charlotte                MI    1:29:07.2 1:04:47.4 20:51 64  29       F 60-64   
1819  1883 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:29:00.5 1:04:52.9 20:53 56  78       F 55-59   
1820  838  Josh Martin             M      Saint Johns              MI    1:31:14.2 1:05:19.1 21:01 37  49       M 35-39   
1821  1936 Barbara DeLong          F      Eaton Rapids             MI    1:24:03.1 1:05:36.6 21:07 55  79       F 55-59   
1822  1937 Jeffrey DeLong          M      Eaton Rapids             MI    1:24:04.3 1:05:40.1 21:08 56  18       M 55-59   
1823  837  Sue Lator               F      Saint Johns              MI    1:31:47.2 1:05:46.2 21:10 59  80       F 55-59   
1824  836  Mark Lator              M      Saint Johns              MI    1:31:47.0 1:05:46.6 21:10 63  12       M 60-64   
1825  1714 Keegan Pabst            F      Corunna                  MI    1:27:46.3 1:05:51.3 21:12 20  177      F 20-24   
1826  839  R. Martin               F      Saint Johns              MI    1:31:47.2 1:05:52.1 21:12 3   52       F 0-14    
1827  1713 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:27:48.9 1:05:54.5 21:13 50  76       F 50-54   
1828  168  John Harland            M      Jackson                  MI    1:23:35.2 1:06:30.0 21:24 72  12       M 65-97   
1829  227  S. Estill               M      Lansing                  MI    1:23:37.6 1:06:32.1 21:25 8   31       M 0-14    
1830  2186 Jennie Harwood-Schlaack F      Lansing                  MI    1:29:00.3 1:07:21.5 21:41 50  77       F 50-54   
1831  6868 Nancy Bates             F      Holt                     MI    1:26:20.9 1:07:32.6 21:44 65  30       F 65-97   
1832  1887 Katie Kendrick          F      Leslie                   MI    1:26:22.4 1:07:35.5 21:45 32  223      F 30-34   
1833  1888 Stacey Newland          F      Leslie                   MI    1:26:21.9 1:07:36.0 21:45 33  224      F 30-34   
1834  1020 Kristie Johnson         F      Lansing                  MI    1:22:22.5 1:11:03.0 22:52 36  192      F 35-39   
1835  1273 Mary Eddy               F      Milan                    MI    1:22:24.0 1:11:04.9 22:53 54  78       F 50-54   
1836  233  Kathy Nevins            F      Mason                    MI    1:30:49.8 1:11:07.5 22:54 53  79       F 50-54   
1837  235  Laurel Ritter           F      Mason                    MI    1:30:54.6 1:11:10.6 22:55 52  80       F 50-54   
1838  232  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:30:55.7 1:11:12.5 22:55 51  81       F 50-54   
1839  2166 Cassidy Johnson         F      Weidman                  MI    1:13:22.5 1:13:22.5 23:37 19  52       F 15-19   
1840  1550 Patty Bradley           F      Williamston              MI    1:39:11.0 1:13:31.7 23:40 65  31       F 65-97   
1841  1889 Ted LaMarre             M      Lansing                  MI    1:38:49.4 1:14:22.6 23:56 50  29       M 50-54   
1842  1820 Sam Lane                M      Charlotte                MI    1:38:48.9 1:14:25.8 23:57 26  69       M 25-29   
1843  520  Yvonne Reum             F      Royal Oak                MI    1:38:43.0 1:14:27.7 23:58 82  32       F 65-97   
1844  1890 Jen Reum                F      Lansing                  MI    1:38:47.3 1:14:28.2 23:58 45  104      F 45-49   
1845  519  Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:38:44.8 1:14:31.1 23:59 52  82       F 50-54   
1846  6877 Bridgett Shirey         F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:29.5 1:15:59.2 24:27 51  83       F 50-54   
1847  1675 Sarah Hill              F      Fowlerville              MI    1:20:33.8 1:20:33.8 25:56 30  225      F 30-34   
1848  947  Faitha Clark            F      Lansing                  MI    1:43:25.5 1:21:09.8 26:07 62  30       F 60-64   
1849  6881 Jonelle Hoffman         F      Lansing                  MI    2:32:39.7 2:04:22.7 40:02 47  105      F 45-49   
1850  2150 T. Hamidou              M      Lansing                  MI    2:16:44.7 2:06:16.4 40:39 11  32       M 0-14    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen     5218 25  2       M      Lansing MI US 19:07.8 
2     Michael McDaniel 6975 30  3       M      Holt MI US    19:23.1 
3     Nathan Condie    1854 40  4       M      Holt MI US    19:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Blindert 1402 30  1       F      Lake Orion MI US 18:37.9 
2     Tonya Sears       1306 33  23      F      Horton MI US     21:33.3 
3     Karen Perry       6931 35  24      F      Fenton MI US     21:33.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     L. Harlan        343  12  16      M      East Lansing MI US      20:57.3   
2     A. Aldrich       1074 11  33      M      Eaton Rapids MI US      22:17.7   
3     Luke Lundie      778  13  38      M      Grand Ledge MI US       22:24.5   
4     C. Riedel        7028 12  39      M      Saint Johns MI US       22:30.7   
5     A. Ellsworth     1707 11  50      M      Dewitt MI US            22:58.3   
6     Michael Willard  6953 14  52      M      Mason MI US             23:08.6   
7     M. Carlson       1288 12  64      M      GRAND LEDGE MI US       23:45.7   
8     D. Winans        475  10  129     M      Laingsburg MI US        25:39.7   
9     N. Midgley       1017 12  219     M      Okemos MI US            27:18.4   
10    M. Morris        1309 10  255     M      Commerce Township MI US 27:54.3   
11    Zach VanderPloeg 703  13  258     M      Lansing MI US           27:58.3   
12    J. Ryan          502  9   286     M      Perry MI US             28:33.2   
13    N. Midgley       1016 9   484     M      Okemos MI US            31:16.4   
14    Ryan Dow         1507 14  487     M      Saint Johns MI US       31:21.3   
15    Aiden Myers      248  13  561     M      Charlotte MI US         32:07.5   
16    C. Condie        1852 11  721     M      Holt MI US              34:26.1   
17    N. Beemer        6840 9   836     M      Okemos MI US            36:02.9   
18    Benjamin Beemer  786  13  948     M      Okemos MI US            37:49.8   
19    Hayden Hull      302  14  1045    M      Perry MI US             39:48.1   
20    C. Findlay       1067 12  1308    M      Saint Johns MI US       46:43.0   
21    T. Hull          304  12  1361    M      Perry MI US             48:30.0   
22    J. Keck          259  12  1363    M      Perry MI US             48:30.5   
23    A. Robins        1173 9   1527    M      Charlotte MI US         52:48.5   
24    S. Robins        1176 12  1537    M      Charlotte MI US         52:57.7   
25    Diego Hernandez  599  13  1622    M      Perry MI US             54:49.7   
26    J. Thelen        362  10  1728    M      Eagle MI US             58:52.5   
27    S. Thelen        363  8   1729    M      Eagle MI US             58:56.6   
28    Ryan Watkins     607  14  1730    M      Portland MI US          58:56.7   
29    Derek Perkins    612  14  1731    M      Lansing MI US           58:57.1   
30    Bryce Ballard    603  14  1755    M      Potterville MI US       1:00:22.3 
31    S. Estill        227  8   1829    M      Lansing MI US           1:06:32.1 
32    T. Hamidou       2150 11  1850    M      Lansing MI US           2:06:16.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Schlaack 5206 16  22      M      Laingsburg MI US   21:29.7 
2     Jonah Kazmierski  1433 19  41      M      East Lansing MI US 22:34.7 
3     Owen Feldpausch   960  18  70      M      Fowler MI US       24:03.2 
4     William Ryan      7025 17  107     M      Perry MI US        25:14.2 
5     Reese Smith       924  16  113     M      Gregory MI US      25:21.1 
6     Ben Ackley        369  16  221     M      Mason MI US        27:21.1 
7     Aidan Egan        6752 15  250     M      Clarksville MI US  27:46.7 
8     Carter Haugen     1737 15  279     M      Okemos MI US       28:26.1 
9     Clayton Simon     636  19  288     M      Saint Johns MI US  28:33.8 
10    Brendan Boynton   1754 19  342     M      DeWitt MI US       29:09.9 
11    Jayson Osika      1049 19  354     M      Lansing MI US      29:17.4 
12    Carson Scobey     6863 17  438     M      Bellevue MI US     30:38.5 
13    Dylan Rokosz      1373 15  625     M      DeWitt MI US       32:49.0 
14    Truman Smith      1257 19  947     M      Holt MI US         37:47.8 
15    Trevor Wilson     2160 16  1169    M      Okemos MI US       42:55.6 
16    Dalton Eberhart   6904 16  1598    M      Laingsburg MI US   54:22.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     David Shuler       7015 23  11      M      Plymouth MI US          20:29.7   
2     Anthony DiLernia   130  23  51      M      Potterville MI US       23:01.0   
3     Andrew Sumerix     440  22  62      M      Mount Pleasant MI US    23:41.7   
4     Matthew Midgette   961  20  66      M      Mount Pleasant MI US    23:58.8   
5     Roddy Shirey       6892 23  79      M      Lansing MI US           24:28.4   
6     Bradley Karna      1689 23  81      M      East Lansing MI US      24:36.3   
7     James Larson       7030 23  115     M      Clarkston MI US         25:24.3   
8     Adam Shearouse     522  22  116     M      East Lansing MI US      25:25.6   
9     Benjamin Uzansky   104  20  128     M      Commerce Township MI US 25:38.4   
10    Dean Thomas        482  20  162     M      Grand Ledge MI US       26:24.2   
11    Todd Worden        1967 24  181     M      Holt MI US              26:44.2   
12    Spencer Ottarson   452  22  182     M      Williamston MI US       26:44.9   
13    Michael Cooper     456  23  184     M      East Lansing MI US      26:46.1   
14    Zach McCarthy      435  21  190     M      Park Ridge IL US        26:58.8   
15    Garrett Beck       980  24  223     M      East Lansing MI US      27:21.6   
16    David Ferland      819  24  344     M      Okemos MI US            29:10.4   
17    Cole Blades        754  24  439     M      Lansing MI US           30:38.6   
18    Johnathon Thompson 6777 23  544     M      Saint Johns MI US       31:54.1   
19    Justin McConnell   2046 23  582     M      Charlotte MI US         32:21.9   
20    Tannur Oakes       758  23  600     M      Lansing MI US           32:32.5   
21    Nathan Wiebenga    793  24  678     M      East Lansing MI US      33:32.0   
22    Dakota Ulrich      382  24  703     M      Byron MI US             33:57.6   
23    Paul Schwalbe      5211 29  730     M      Ann Arbor MI US         34:38.7   
24    Tanner Johnson     2167 22  837     M      Weidman MI US           36:04.5   
25    Rick Eddy          1247 24  838     M      Milan MI US             36:04.8   
26    Tyler Ellsworth    1709 22  964     M      Dewitt MI US            38:13.9   
27    Ryan Ashbaugh      480  23  966     M      Williamston MI US       38:21.2   
28    Austin Smith       1476 20  1179    M      Bellevue MI US          43:05.5   
28    Dana Jones         704  28  981     F      Imlay City MI US        38:38.6   
29    Geoffrey Zaleski   417  23  1280    M      East Lansing MI US      45:46.8   
30    Nicholas McCarrick 260  21  1382    M      Lansing MI US           49:12.0   
31    Kyle Shattuck      6824 24  1431    M      Dimondale MI US         50:13.0   
32    Nikolai Singh      1956 23  1754    M      Lansing MI US           1:00:16.1 
33    Zac Arketa         7044 23  1797    M      East Lansing MI US      1:03:14.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle Daugherty      710  26  6       M      East Lansing MI US 19:53.6   
2     Jason Leiby         384  28  7       M      Lansing MI US      19:58.1   
3     Andrew Gaul         6952 26  9       M                         20:21.8   
4     Nicholas Collica    2082 29  13      M      Lansing MI US      20:47.8   
5     Wesley Wander       978  25  17      M      East Lansing MI US 21:09.4   
6     Travis Befus        2135 27  20      M      Lansing MI US      21:23.6   
7     Matt Hill           392  28  34      M      Lansing MI US      22:20.8   
8     Cody Zonts          6888 29  35      M      Jackson MI US      22:21.5   
9     Peter Walker        659  25  45      M      Okemos MI US       22:40.0   
10    Logan Dodge         1084 25  76      M      Holt MI US         24:22.5   
11    Andy Tumosa         1863 29  83      M      Grand Ledge MI US  24:37.7   
12    Eric Walcott        1011 27  88      M      Lansing MI US      24:45.5   
13    Andrew Van Kuiken   7046 29  95      M      Mulliken MI US     24:53.6   
14    Andrew Peterson     1793 27  105     M      Stuttgart BW DE    25:12.6   
15    Thomas Bentley      7029 25  119     M      Chaska MN US       25:26.9   
16    Samuel Waldron      578  29  154     M      Bradenton FL US    26:09.3   
17    Matthew Nezwek      1004 28  187     M      Holt MI US         26:54.4   
18    Rich DesCoteaux     483  26  188     M      South Lyon MI US   26:55.4   
19    Eric Pennington     1447 25  215     M      Lansing MI US      27:16.3   
20    Aaron Brown         1248 28  252     M      Jackson MI US      27:51.4   
21    Philip Walker       1624 27  277     M      Okemos MI US       28:24.9   
22    Caleb Kirgis        1262 25  310     M      Grand Ledge MI US  28:44.4   
23    Joseph Eddy         1056 29  320     M      Ypsilanti MI US    28:56.3   
24    Justin Raymond      1672 27  327     M      Jackson MI US      29:02.2   
25    Andrew Klassen      1994 25  335     M      Lansing MI US      29:06.6   
26    Zac Themm           624  27  346     M      Ann Arbor MI US    29:10.8   
27    Justin Nash         398  29  370     M      Nelsonville OH US  29:40.4   
28    Jason Saldaana      364  25  379     M      Kalamazoo MI US    29:46.1   
29    Tyler Moore         1676 25  386     M      Lansing MI US      29:56.3   
30    JJ Clay             681  29  429     M      Charlotte MI US    30:33.2   
31    Joseph Otori        1998 27  448     M      Saint Johns MI US  30:40.3   
32    Daniel Clocksin     1317 26  480     M      Lansing MI US      31:07.2   
33    Mark McEwan         2071 29  506     M      Lansing MI US      31:32.6   
34    Ben Owen            5216 27  514     M      East Lansing MI US 31:36.6   
35    Matt Burke          1459 27  626     M      Dewitt MI US       32:49.3   
36    Charles Moulding    1816 26  661     M      East Lansing MI US 33:13.0   
37    Joshua Drees        5240 26  671     M                         33:27.4   
38    Nathan Lippert      1774 28  727     M      Holt MI US         34:37.7   
39    Anthony D'Onofrio   205  26  743     M      Lansing MI US      34:48.2   
40    Andrew Hoxie        820  26  791     M      Lansing MI US      35:15.5   
41    Mason Salsbury      1825 26  820     M      Coldwater MI US    35:45.1   
42    Maurice Lewis       1079 27  822     M      Lansing MI US      35:46.9   
43    Christopher Spencer 532  26  862     M      Royal Oak MI US    36:24.9   
44    Doug Spencer        862  28  866     M      East Lansing MI US 36:26.0   
45    Andy Vanderklok     1361 28  907     M      Lowell MI US       36:58.2   
46    Korey Williams      1358 26  938     M      Lansing MI US      37:35.1   
47    Nicholas Berroa     1986 28  984     M      Lansing MI US      38:41.4   
48    Eric Tetsworth      309  26  1004    M      Grand Rapids MI US 39:02.5   
49    Craig Durham        1503 29  1042    M      Lansing MI US      39:45.6   
50    Rolando Salgado     983  26  1140    M      Haslett MI US      42:13.0   
51    Nathaniel Brown     1137 26  1180    M      Lansing MI US      43:06.2   
52    Kaw Plo             6764 25  1188    M      Lansing MI US      43:14.0   
53    Yezid Rodriguez     2056 29  1274    M      Berwyn IL US       45:29.8   
54    Justin Neveau       6976 27  1279    M      Perry MI US        45:44.6   
55    Chris French        1444 29  1281    M      Lansing MI US      45:46.9   
56    Devin Seger         691  27  1283    M      Corunna MI US      45:48.8   
57    Jimmy Rakes         415  26  1285    M      East Lansing MI US 45:50.0   
58    Benjamin Sorensen   1244 29  1324    M      Haslett MI US      47:20.4   
59    Bill Sutterfield    6782 27  1383    M      Crestview FL US    49:14.9   
60    Buck Hale           723  29  1437    M      Perry MI US        50:28.6   
61    Luke Stephenson     1061 26  1438    M      Bath MI US         50:29.1   
62    Zechariah Shaffer   1431 27  1447    M      Wixom MI US        50:42.3   
63    Matthew Bushart     898  25  1545    M      Lansing MI US      53:07.3   
64    Don Kelley          1534 27  1564    M      Charlotte MI US    53:23.7   
65    Paul Hillert        146  29  1569    M      Warren MI US       53:35.4   
66    Ian Dayton          1293 26  1591    M      Lansing MI US      54:00.9   
67    Scott Riley         1941 25  1629    M      Owosso MI US       54:52.6   
68    Chris Pagano        2162 29  1704    M      Saginaw MI US      57:32.2   
69    Sam Lane            1820 26  1842    M      Charlotte MI US    1:14:25.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Noah Filipiak      551  33  5       M      Lansing MI US          19:40.9   
1     Michael McDaniel   6975 30  3       M      Holt MI US             19:23.1   
2     Justin Ellison     123  31  8       M      Swartz Creek MI US     20:09.0   
3     Ben Chapman        741  33  18      M      Lansing MI US          21:14.0   
4     Kris Haindel       121  33  19      M      Charlotte MI US        21:14.8   
5     Caleb Nelson       720  32  32      M      Holt MI US             22:13.4   
6     Josh Hundt         341  33  46      M      Okemos MI US           22:40.2   
7     Daniel Zelenak     969  31  47      M      East Lansing MI US     22:43.8   
8     Nicholas Hall      566  31  57      M                             23:22.4   
9     Stephen Tibor      385  30  73      M      Holt MI US             24:17.0   
10    Ryan Nykamp        1878 33  78      M      Hamilton MI US         24:28.2   
11    Braden Baldwin     5233 34  90      M      Grand Rapids MI US     24:45.7   
12    Jake Nelson        2075 32  91      M      Dimondale MI US        24:45.8   
13    Scott Pocan        6815 33  104     M      Lansing MI US          25:10.5   
14    Bryan Johnson      690  30  118     M      Grand Ledge MI US      25:25.8   
15    Jeremiah Stefanski 1122 30  147     M      Haslett MI US          25:58.0   
16    Craig Sutter       1621 32  152     M      Fenton MI US           26:07.3   
17    Eric Schaar        5226 31  157     M                             26:14.1   
18    Tom Ruffley        1389 32  159     M      East Lansing MI US     26:19.1   
19    James Blaha        1687 33  161     M      Lansing MI US          26:22.0   
20    Kasey Palmer       6945 33  164     M      Charlotte MI US        26:25.8   
21    Tim Raymundo       625  34  175     M      Okemos MI US           26:39.1   
22    Shaun McCarthy     1528 32  185     M      Dewitt MI US           26:48.8   
23    Jeffrey Parker     872  34  244     M      Dewitt MI US           27:41.6   
24    Keith Parrott      1523 34  248     M      Dewitt MI US           27:44.2   
25    Andrew Arrowsmith  352  30  257     M      Birmingham MI US       27:57.5   
26    Zachary Clayton    7014 32  260     M      Lansing MI US          28:00.7   
27    Kyle Suydam        187  30  264     M      Adrian MI US           28:05.1   
28    Jason Haugen       1738 34  294     M      Okemos MI US           28:37.0   
29    Phil Deortentis    7012 33  388     M                             29:57.7   
30    Marcus Dannemiller 1473 30  395     M      Grand Ledge MI US      30:03.4   
31    Larry Lentz        732  30  422     M      East Lansing MI US     30:24.5   
32    Devin Dombrowski   1539 33  431     M      jackson MI US          30:34.6   
33    Evan Miller        518  34  444     M      Haslett MI US          30:39.3   
34    Rick Rizzo         1552 34  446     M      Mulliken MI US         30:40.2   
35    Mike Aldrich       721  34  551     M      Grand Ledge MI US      31:57.2   
36    Chris Dickinson    1514 32  575     M      Perry MI US            32:15.2   
37    Nicholas Brousseau 1636 33  606     M      Lansing MI US          32:35.1   
38    Charlie Balog      707  34  694     M      Hillsdale MI US        33:53.5   
39    Michael Mcphee     133  30  702     M      Lansing MI US          33:57.4   
40    Matthew Terenzi    1270 32  711     M      Dewitt MI US           34:16.2   
41    Matthew Gale       1311 34  726     M      Lansing MI US          34:37.2   
42    Chad Mott          1328 34  766     M      Hudsonville MI US      35:04.4   
43    Will Todd          261  34  805     M      Hudsonville MI US      35:29.5   
44    Chris Turner       816  33  806     M      Lansing MI US          35:32.2   
45    Brett Gleason      1698 30  814     M      Lansing MI US          35:36.5   
46    Marshall Howard    2171 31  840     M      Lansing MI US          36:07.3   
47    Ben Scott          2176 30  864     M      Lansing MI US          36:25.3   
48    Andrew Vogt        929  32  906     M      Lansing MI US          36:56.4   
49    Douglas Witt       1619 32  912     M      Saint Johns MI US      37:00.5   
50    Josh Reasoner      1086 33  932     M      Farmington Hills MI US 37:20.8   
51    Caleb DeWees       573  33  944     M      Clayton MI US          37:44.5   
52    Robert Wolfe       973  32  951     M      Lansing MI US          37:58.2   
53    Nathan Wiggers     204  30  956     M      Sheridan MI US         38:02.6   
54    Yuri Quiaoit       305  34  970     M      Middleton MI US        38:22.9   
55    Nick Huffman       619  33  999     M      Lansing MI US          38:59.4   
56    Jason Heighland    1119 32  1034    M      Lansing MI US          39:31.5   
57    Nicholas Orlando   170  33  1041    M      West Bloomfield MI US  39:40.8   
58    Jeff Pettit        645  34  1077    M      Lansing MI US          40:37.6   
59    Trevor Hollis      1455 32  1111    M      Saint Johns MI US      41:31.5   
60    DANNY STEVENS      1036 33  1183    M      Pleasant Lake MI US    43:07.2   
61    Steve Hamilton     1823 32  1190    M      Okemos MI US           43:20.9   
62    Michael Bucher     1799 34  1294    M      Highland MI US         46:12.8   
63    Eric Lautzenheiser 6789 34  1360    M      Mason MI US            48:29.7   
64    Joel Sweat         6890 33  1393    M      Okemos MI US           49:29.5   
65    Jason Osoff        1596 34  1404    M      Holt MI US             49:44.6   
66    Kevin Fabus        1053 34  1448    M      Perry MI US            50:42.3   
67    Andrew Grabowski   1300 34  1538    M      Gwinn MI US            52:57.9   
68    Josh Donkin        1065 30  1565    M      Saginaw MI US          53:23.7   
69    Chris Hewitt       1480 30  1573    M      Grand Ledge MI US      53:38.4   
70    Jon Hills          1294 32  1593    M      Mount Pleasant IA US   54:07.1   
71    Shad Frost         1032 31  1652    M      Pleasant Lake MI US    55:17.2   
72    Matthew Green      949  30  1676    M      Lansing MI US          56:16.6   
73    Scott Gardner      685  32  1715    M      Lansing MI US          57:58.7   
74    Daniel Blust       125  30  1739    M      Burton MI US           59:05.4   
75    Casey Conklin      664  34  1746    M      Okemos MI US           59:32.0   
76    John Globig        6827 31  1770    M      Rives Junction MI US   1:01:39.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jacob Schroeder      1190 35  10      M      Portland MI US        20:28.5   
2     Roger Dunham         500  36  15      M      East Lansing MI US    20:54.0   
3     Blair Miller         781  35  29      M      Dewitt MI US          22:02.2   
4     Aaron Kenyon         6932 39  37      M      Lansing MI US         22:22.6   
5     Christopher Roleck   5219 39  53      M                            23:11.2   
6     Chris Fussman        1643 37  74      M      Dewitt MI US          24:17.5   
7     Rick Kuiper          473  35  87      M      Bangor MI US          24:43.6   
8     Nicholas Stefanic    927  36  97      M      Swartz Creek MI US    25:00.0   
9     Christopher Kingsley 687  37  114     M      Lansing MI US         25:22.1   
10    Andrew Brisbo        1898 35  137     M      Mason MI US           25:48.9   
11    Ryan Brzak           1783 39  144     M      Okemos MI US          25:54.3   
12    Douglas Alderman     6802 36  189     M      Durand MI US          26:56.8   
13    Brian Wilson         7048 37  293     M      Lansing MI US         28:35.9   
14    Randy Neveu          1935 35  303     M      Lansing MI US         28:40.1   
15    Eric Menold          1368 35  325     M      Portland MI US        29:00.9   
16    Evan Wilson          804  35  326     M      Lansing MI US         29:01.0   
17    Ryan Blue            5236 38  363     M      Potterville MI US     29:36.2   
18    Philip Harlan        344  37  394     M      East Lansing MI US    30:02.6   
19    Joshua Wolcott       338  37  411     M      Ionia MI US           30:13.6   
20    Ryan Haring          2156 35  475     M      East Lansing MI US    31:04.6   
21    Michael Barbour      1401 37  483     M      Webberville MI US     31:14.6   
22    Brian Kiesling       568  39  507     M      Owosso MI US          31:33.0   
23    Tim Young            360  37  569     M      Portage MI US         32:10.4   
24    Joseph Taranto       2116 37  619     M      Lansing MI US         32:46.3   
25    Scott Felice         1962 36  636     M      Marshall MI US        32:53.8   
26    Will DePeel          750  36  664     M      Eaton Rapids MI US    33:17.6   
27    Brad Sterkenburg     911  36  670     M      Holt MI US            33:25.0   
28    Scott Delano         859  36  745     M      Lansing MI US         34:49.6   
29    Andrew James         6919 37  754     M      Lansing MI US         34:57.3   
30    Sean Egan            6751 38  757     M      Clarksville MI US     34:59.8   
31    Tyler Moore          157  35  799     M      Potterville MI US     35:26.7   
32    DAVE ALDRICH         718  36  962     M      Mason MI US           38:11.3   
33    Whtiney Benko        1922 37  1020    M      Lansing MI US         39:19.0   
34    Cesar Mendoza        1830 36  1028    M                            39:26.9   
35    Joseph Leonard       5232 36  1284    M      Lansing MI US         45:49.1   
36    Michael Morissette   2101 36  1347    M      Lansing MI US         48:04.3   
37    Joe Crampton         6808 39  1348    M      Utica MI US           48:09.0   
38    Brian Martinez       6772 37  1351    M      Lansing MI US         48:11.2   
39    Josh Kolonich        6770 37  1493    M      Lansing MI US         51:58.5   
40    Jacob Collard        6780 36  1532    M      Okemos MI US          52:53.6   
41    James Robins         1174 38  1536    M      Charlotte MI US       52:55.7   
42    Adam Riley           186  38  1570    M      Owosso MI US          53:36.9   
43    Kevin Ryan           6812 37  1572    M      West Bloomfield MI US 53:37.5   
44    Kevin Finn           585  39  1619    M      Bath MI US            54:48.1   
45    Jacob Hernandez      600  39  1630    M      Perry MI US           54:55.0   
46    Gary Kiley           1957 38  1651    M      Dansville MI US       55:16.8   
47    Collin Nyeholt       668  35  1681    M      Okemos MI US          56:41.5   
48    Jason Anthony        661  35  1682    M      Okemos MI US          56:41.5   
49    Josh Martin          838  37  1820    M      Saint Johns MI US     1:05:19.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nathan Condie      1854 40  4       M      Holt MI US         19:23.3   
1     Gerry Mazzola      1417 42  14      M      Okemos MI US       20:52.6   
2     Brett Selleck      533  40  21      M      Kalamazoo MI US    21:23.6   
3     Greg Bird          1280 42  43      M      Haslett MI US      22:35.3   
4     Kevin Lezan        2126 43  49      M      Lansing MI US      22:53.0   
5     Matthew Terry      965  41  56      M      Lansing MI US      23:19.2   
6     Terry Webb         1848 43  60      M      Parma MI US        23:37.0   
7     Daykon Hiram       312  44  84      M      Mason MI US        24:41.5   
8     Jeremy Meese       2050 43  155     M      Sturgis MI US      26:11.3   
9     Brian Gotham       1094 44  165     M      New Lothrop MI US  26:26.0   
10    Kyle Kopper        1297 40  166     M      Williamston MI US  26:30.6   
11    James Shaffer      571  41  183     M      Lansing MI US      26:45.5   
12    Scott Raeder       1384 41  202     M      Lansing MI US      27:09.5   
13    Darin Updike       2005 43  218     M      Merrill MI US      27:17.5   
14    Eric Hannah        2020 41  285     M      East Lansing MI US 28:30.2   
15    Andrew Midgley     1014 42  291     M      Okemos MI US       28:35.5   
16    BRIAN MADURI       1597 43  299     M      Bellevue MI US     28:38.4   
17    Christian Eiler    1216 40  301     M      Williamston MI US  28:39.4   
18    Chris Hamblin      712  41  337     M      lansing MI US      29:08.9   
19    Michael Monroe     524  42  380     M      Jackson MI US      29:47.5   
20    Thomas Hopp        1949 41  425     M      Mason MI US        30:28.5   
21    Robert Abramovitch 2104 40  443     M      East Lansing MI US 30:39.2   
22    John Cegelis       6942 42  524     M      Ionia MI US        31:43.3   
23    Tim Davis          1763 42  774     M      Lansing MI US      35:09.6   
24    Kevin James        2092 42  867     M      Lansing MI US      36:26.2   
25    Django Paris       7020 43  872     M      East Lansing MI US 36:31.2   
26    Bruce Eddy         7018 40  896     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:49.6   
27    Heath Cline        160  43  977     M      Cary NC US         38:32.7   
28    Troy Hagon         735  41  990     M      Williamston MI US  38:53.9   
29    Clint Trawitz      1237 42  1069    M      Haslett MI US      40:25.3   
30    Aaron Jupp         1438 41  1080    M      Mason MI US        40:38.9   
31    William Daniels    196  41  1095    M      Mount Morris MI US 41:00.1   
32    Ron Rademacher     1605 41  1174    M      Charlotte MI US    43:01.7   
33    Chris Mays         1951 40  1198    M      Holt MI US         43:32.1   
34    Kurt Schaaf        1750 43  1235    M      Laingsburg MI US   44:39.4   
35    JR Register        2068 44  1261    M      Lansing MI US      45:09.4   
36    Jerry Platte       1284 41  1356    M      Haslett MI US      48:18.7   
37    Dan Michitsch      1796 43  1432    M      Lansing MI US      50:13.8   
38    Brian Diller       613  42  1534    M      Grand Ledge MI US  52:55.1   
39    Craig Ryan         7024 42  1806    M      Perry MI US        1:03:46.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Rich Benson          679  47  12      M      Howell MI US          20:40.0   
2     Dale Spencley        1116 48  36      M      Dewitt MI US          22:22.3   
3     Phil Clinger         143  46  92      M      Battle Creek MI US    24:46.9   
4     Jim Lee              1522 48  100     M      Lansing MI US         25:05.8   
5     Clark Barrett        1035 46  101     M      Rochester Hills MI US 25:08.0   
6     Dan Soeltner         1776 45  102     M      Laingsburg MI US      25:09.8   
7     Rolando Garza        670  49  108     M      holt MI US            25:14.6   
8     Thomas Osika         1050 49  167     M      Lansing MI US         26:31.0   
9     Gary Hawks           2099 48  270     M      Eagle MI US           28:16.4   
10    Richard Aboufadel    692  49  296     M      Fort Wayne IN US      28:38.0   
11    Lonny Bumgardner     447  48  297     M      Perry MI US           28:38.1   
12    Aaron Mcnier         1667 46  307     M      Haslett MI US         28:42.9   
13    Kurt Richter         1409 45  378     M      East Lansing MI US    29:45.7   
14    Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark 1628 46  449     M      East Lansing MI US    30:41.9   
15    Robert Wilson        1349 48  462     M      Waterford MI US       30:53.9   
16    Allen Dow            1505 45  530     M      Saint Johns MI US     31:45.4   
17    Daniel Gilmore       788  46  571     M      Lansing MI US         32:11.9   
18    Mike Dolley          809  48  609     M      Wyoming MI US         32:36.1   
19    Tom Hensley          564  48  620     M      Haslett MI US         32:46.5   
20    Rodney Gill          934  46  628     M      Mason MI US           32:50.1   
21    David Hooper         6842 47  686     M      Haslett MI US         33:42.6   
22    Aaron Smith          1255 49  712     M      Holt MI US            34:18.8   
23    Ian Williams         1975 45  734     M      Lansing MI US         34:41.7   
24    Scot Ellsworth       1708 49  748     M      Dewitt MI US          34:53.0   
25    Tim Sheren           1272 47  901     M      Grand Ledge MI US     36:51.9   
26    Tom Rokosz           1374 47  937     M      DeWitt MI US          37:32.8   
27    John Sluiter         1214 48  943     M      Holt MI US            37:42.3   
28    Eric Lewandowski     914  46  946     M      DeWitt MI US          37:47.8   
29    Lonnie Spangler      866  46  1023    M      Saint Johns MI US     39:21.2   
30    Jim Herrin           1870 49  1209    M      Charlotte MI US       43:57.8   
31    Galen Flourry        5253 45  1215    M      Lansing MI US         44:11.5   
32    Timothy Waits        1683 48  1264    M      Lansing MI US         45:18.2   
33    Curtis Deese         236  46  1291    M      Holt MI US            46:03.6   
34    Jason Lee            1488 46  1468    M      Osseo MI US           51:21.3   
35    Bill Niester         458  45  1504    M      Ann Arbor MI US       52:06.1   
36    James Troshak        1105 49  1518    M      East Lansing MI US    52:36.6   
37    Steve Pratt          1723 48  1583    M      Holt MI US            53:52.2   
38    Jon Hayes            507  47  1767    M      Haslett MI US         1:01:19.0 
39    Kenneth Dail         595  46  1789    M      Grand Ledge MI US     1:02:53.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Craig Hellems      340  54  27      M      Dewitt MI US         21:59.7   
2     James Swain        394  54  54      M      davison MI US        23:13.6   
3     JAMES GATEWOOD     356  52  65      M      Eagle MI US          23:46.2   
4     Gary Garlock       1412 52  77      M      Battle Creek MI US   24:23.5   
5     William Shurlow    1778 54  111     M      Potterville MI US    25:20.6   
6     Michael Hughes     1790 54  177     M      Lansing MI US        26:40.8   
7     Lester Palmateer   622  52  178     M      Eagle MI US          26:42.3   
8     Keven Johnson      555  53  220     M      Weidman MI US        27:18.9   
9     Jim Taylor         250  50  231     M      Charlotte MI US      27:31.1   
10    Jeff Meier         1469 54  280     M      Haslett MI US        28:27.4   
11    Terry McManus      433  52  321     M      Haslett MI US        28:58.2   
12    Brent Mikko        1265 50  349     M      Holt MI US           29:13.7   
13    Steve Smith        925  51  385     M      Gregory MI US        29:55.0   
14    David Lockman      403  50  399     M      East Lansing MI US   30:05.3   
15    Tom Vandermolen    6851 52  421     M      Richland MI US       30:22.1   
16    Blaine Cressman    5254 54  452     M      Lansing MI US        30:46.7   
17    Edward Aboufadel   1449 51  469     M      Ada MI US            31:00.8   
18    Matthew Davis      6773 52  490     M      Lansing MI US        31:22.3   
19    Joseph Bruinsma    1324 52  562     M      Saranac MI US        32:08.1   
20    Robert Subrizi     1978 51  824     M      Williamston MI US    35:47.7   
21    Eric Line          833  50  1189    M      Dimondale MI US      43:14.5   
22    Henry Langschwager 857  52  1195    M      Holt MI US           43:29.8   
23    Brad DeRoche       1746 50  1232    M      Mount Pleasant MI US 44:34.8   
24    Donald Merrill     1426 54  1339    M      Laingsburg MI US     47:47.8   
25    Michael Zukowski   327  54  1346    M      Roseville MI US      48:02.6   
26    Gregory Hathaway   7043 53  1582    M      Linden MI US         53:51.6   
27    Mike Nehrkorn      6766 53  1735    M      Naperville IL US     59:01.9   
28    Jim Kinsey         428  50  1813    M      Lansing MI US        1:04:12.2 
29    Ted LaMarre        1889 50  1841    M      Lansing MI US        1:14:22.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Fugate      6935 56  141     M      Haslett MI US        25:52.5   
2     Tom Johnson       2165 55  176     M      Weidman MI US        26:39.3   
3     Troy Braman       460  55  271     M      Bath MI US           28:16.4   
4     Chris Wilson      2159 58  272     M      Okemos MI US         28:17.7   
5     Jeff Herschleb    6938 59  418     M      Lansing MI US        30:17.9   
6     Roger Frost       1969 57  638     M      Fowlerville MI US    32:53.9   
7     Rob Lippert       6925 59  707     M      DeWitt MI US         34:02.7   
8     Mark Gillengerten 1166 55  827     M      Lansing MI US        35:49.5   
9     Carl Flotka       5235 58  843     M                           36:08.2   
10    Mike Sweet        298  57  1074    M      Walled Lake MI US    40:32.0   
11    Vern Klassen      1996 57  1163    M      Saint Johns MI US    42:47.7   
12    Alan Turek        640  58  1329    M      Mayville MI US       47:23.3   
13    Mark SeGraves     1439 58  1378    M      Rives Junction MI US 49:01.4   
14    Bob Kreft         1685 59  1482    M      Laingsburg MI US     51:35.9   
15    Mark Freeman      1204 59  1507    M      Holt MI US           52:21.4   
16    Ron Riley         199  57  1631    M      Owosso MI US         54:56.6   
17    Greg Burns        438  55  1733    M      Vernon Hills IL US   58:58.2   
18    Jeffrey DeLong    1937 56  1822    M      Eaton Rapids MI US   1:05:40.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joseph Budge      6792 61  212     M      Portage MI US      27:14.8   
2     John Cooper       1406 61  241     M      Ypsilanti MI US    27:39.6   
3     Michael Schneider 652  63  656     M      Haslett MI US      33:09.3   
4     Wayne Mattern     101  60  889     M      Brooklyn MI US     36:42.7   
5     Kenneth Simpson   234  60  897     M      New Lothrop MI US  36:50.8   
6     Michael Persons   1195 60  1044    M      Lansing MI US      39:47.5   
7     Richard L. Moore  241  62  1058    M      Genesee MI US      40:08.2   
8     Dave Rainone      580  60  1354    M      East Lansing MI US 48:18.1   
9     Greg Pincumbe     6963 64  1490    M      Holt MI US         51:53.8   
10    Dan Drabek        2121 62  1695    M      Allen Park MI US   57:03.0   
11    Lauren Krupp      508  64  1760    M      Burt MI US         1:01:05.9 
12    Mark Lator        836  63  1824    M      Saint Johns MI US  1:05:46.6 


Male 65 and up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Paterick  1588 68  174     M      Holt MI US       26:38.4   
2     Gordon Tuthill 1991 70  457     M      Haslett MI US    30:51.2   
3     Dennis Womble  601  71  853     M      Okemos MI US     36:20.1   
4     Pete Decker    1347 67  915     M      Lansing MI US    37:02.5   
5     Glen Etelamaki 557  71  1445    M      Holt MI US       50:39.5   
6     Jim Hagon      656  66  1475    M      Delton MI US     51:27.6   
7     Fred Riley     1939 65  1626    M      Owosso MI US     54:50.7   
8     Howard Rittman 118  77  1669    M      Dimondale MI US  55:56.7   
9     Erik Pedersen  1102 68  1779    M      Lansing MI US    1:01:59.3 
10    Robert Sebesky 272  67  1805    M      Jackson MI US    1:03:39.8 
11    Richard Dibert 149  71  1810    M      Union City MI US 1:04:03.0 
12    John Harland   168  72  1828    M      Jackson MI US    1:06:30.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     A. Morgan        6841 11  63      F      Grand Ledge MI US    23:45.3   
2     D. Winans        474  12  82      F      Laingsburg MI US     24:36.4   
3     A. Schafer       5246 7   109     F      Dewitt MI US         25:16.3   
4     Emily Voisinet   1246 13  123     F      Laingsburg MI US     25:34.0   
5     Brooke Kolonich  6902 14  131     F      lansing MI US        25:41.6   
6     Katelyn Brown    1058 13  156     F      Mason MI US          26:14.1   
7     A. Spencley      1115 11  186     F      Dewitt MI US         26:50.2   
8     H. DePeel        749  11  246     F      Eaton Rapids MI US   27:43.2   
9     Brenna Ackley    370  13  290     F      Mason MI US          28:34.1   
10    S. Maduri        1600 10  292     F      Bellevue MI US       28:35.8   
11    L. Brown         1059 10  298     F      Mason MI US          28:38.3   
12    J. Eiler         1217 12  300     F      Williamston MI US    28:39.0   
13    M. Lusardi       1463 12  305     F      Okemos MI US         28:41.9   
14    E. Blue          7035 11  364     F      Potterville MI US    29:37.4   
15    E. Harlan        342  11  396     F      East Lansing MI US   30:03.7   
16    Ashtyn Cegelis   6943 13  442     F      Ionia MI US          30:39.1   
17    M. Conlin        1046 12  463     F      East Lansing MI US   30:54.5   
18    S. Kimbouris     526  12  504     F      East Lansing MI US   31:31.8   
19    B. Kiesling      567  9   508     F      Owosso MI US         31:33.7   
20    A. Huhn          6981 7   553     F      DeWitt MI US         31:59.4   
21    R. Gill          933  10  556     F      Mason MI US          32:00.7   
22    J. Snitgen       1167 10  725     F      Grand Ledge MI US    34:33.4   
23    R. Guarnaccia    2010 12  755     F      East Lansing MI US   34:57.4   
24    Bella Irving     846  13  760     F      Lansing MI US        35:02.7   
25    Hannah O'Farrell 577  14  768     F      Dewitt MI US         35:06.1   
26    G. Davis         1761 10  775     F      Lansing MI US        35:09.8   
27    K. McManus       431  12  778     F      Haslett MI US        35:11.0   
28    C. Lusardi       1462 11  920     F      Okemos MI US         37:10.5   
29    Karlee Kuhn      1533 13  930     F      Lansing MI US        37:16.9   
30    Paige Treat      1821 13  1015    F      Charlotte MI US      39:12.2   
31    E. Sheahan       279  11  1022    F      Perrinton MI US      39:20.3   
32    E. Fischer       1779 10  1035    F      Mason MI US          39:32.2   
33    M. Kish          299  10  1037    F      Grand Ledge MI US    39:32.9   
34    J. Wagner        2173 11  1061    F      Dimondale MI US      40:11.3   
35    B. DePeel        748  9   1071    F      Eaton Rapids MI US   40:26.3   
36    K. Lijewski      7009 7   1147    F                           42:28.0   
37    M. Wensauer      1207 5   1161    F      Olivet MI US         42:46.1   
38    Mikayla Miller   287  13  1170    F      Holt MI US           42:57.5   
39    L. Wing          6884 7   1233    F      Alma MI US           44:36.6   
40    M. DeCess        1546 7   1262    F      Mason MI US          45:10.2   
41    Hailey Lewis     1238 13  1453    F      Grand Ledge MI US    50:46.1   
42    G. Bielak        799  12  1559    F      Grosse Pointe MI US  53:19.9   
43    Lily Ryan        503  13  1599    F      Perry MI US          54:24.4   
44    Bree Schlaack    490  14  1603    F      Laingsburg MI US     54:28.2   
45    N. Torrez        6785 8   1614    F      Lansing MI US        54:43.3   
46    Krista Kobylarz  6862 14  1678    F      Mount Pleasant MI US 56:19.4   
47    E. Gardner       684  8   1713    F      Lansing MI US        57:56.6   
48    M. Shaw          1924 7   1718    F      East Lansing MI US   58:02.4   
49    M. Torrez        351  12  1722    F      Lansing MI US        58:22.4   
50    C. Denney        1651 5   1757    F      Rives Junction MI US 1:00:52.8 
51    M. Hayes         588  12  1761    F      Haslett MI US        1:01:06.1 
52    R. Martin        839  3   1826    F      Saint Johns MI US    1:05:52.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Delaney         1654 19  42      F      webberville MI US      22:35.2   
2     Noelle Cohn          6856 19  275     F      Golden CO US           28:22.6   
3     Savannah Boak        635  18  289     F      Saint Johns MI US      28:34.0   
4     Anna Nemeth          451  19  318     F      East Lansing MI US     28:54.8   
5     Bailey Delucia       491  19  322     F      Macomb MI US           28:59.3   
6     Claire Farrington    488  19  324     F      East Lansing MI US     29:00.4   
7     Kendra Koenigsknecht 1891 18  416     F      Fowler MI US           30:15.5   
8     Samantha Maduri      1599 15  441     F      Bellevue MI US         30:38.7   
9     Katie Wheeler        464  19  460     F      East Lansing MI US     30:51.8   
10    Alexandria Roberts   7047 19  503     F      East Lansing MI US     31:30.3   
11    Christine Shoemaker  962  19  629     F      Mount Pleasant MI US   32:50.8   
12    Holly Lurges         1372 17  668     F      DeWitt MI US           33:23.9   
13    Destanie Johnson     6995 16  688     F      Weidman MI US          33:44.6   
14    Nichole Richardson   381  19  704     F      Byron MI US            33:58.1   
15    Dana Caslavka        6854 16  716     F      Holt MI US             34:22.6   
16    Meghan Veltri        516  19  761     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    35:03.2   
17    Rebekah Riley        1839 16  763     F      Corunna MI US          35:03.4   
18    Megan Allred         528  17  795     F      Ovid MI US             35:24.1   
19    Analeigh Franco      330  15  801     F      Lansing MI US          35:26.9   
20    Alexandra Sehling    705  19  842     F      Armada MI US           36:07.8   
21    Sara Pollard         2187 18  851     F      Holt MI US             36:19.7   
22    Alexandra Perry      2089 17  886     F      Haslett MI US          36:40.5   
23    Lindsay Runft        470  19  910     F      Davisburg MI US        36:59.5   
24    Michaela Luchow      424  19  913     F      East Lansing MI US     37:01.0   
25    Hannah Heinritz      994  17  931     F      Lansing MI US          37:19.1   
26    Kendall Highhouse    465  18  949     F      East Lansing MI US     37:49.8   
27    Lindsay Smith        923  19  1018    F      Gregory MI US          39:18.3   
28    Alexis Hereza        1006 16  1242    F      Okemos MI US           44:47.5   
29    Katie Willson        1875 18  1320    F      Lansing MI US          47:09.3   
30    Kendra Harney        6874 17  1325    F      Dorr MI US             47:21.6   
31    Olivia Smit          1549 17  1326    F      Dorr MI US             47:21.7   
32    Violet Rode          877  17  1364    F      Clinton Township MI US 48:33.5   
33    Layna Buskirk        258  15  1375    F      Ionia MI US            49:00.1   
34    Bethany Case         615  15  1377    F      Grand Ledge MI US      49:01.1   
35    Aurora Marin         1018 16  1392    F      Lansing MI US          49:29.1   
36    Paige Bialke         1465 19  1400    F      holt MI US             49:38.3   
37    Jessica Clark        1331 19  1408    F      East Lansing MI US     49:50.7   
38    Jensen Dejanovich    517  18  1466    F      East Lansing MI US     51:21.0   
39    Maddy Scott          2112 18  1472    F      East Lansing MI US     51:23.2   
40    Hannah Kent          548  18  1495    F      Okemos MI US           51:59.9   
41    Rylee Egan           388  17  1550    F      Clarksville MI US      53:10.1   
42    Brandie Baker        1413 19  1585    F      Owosso MI US           53:53.0   
43    Alexis Schlaack      489  16  1604    F      Laingsburg MI US       54:28.4   
44    Emma Ryan            501  15  1606    F      Perry MI US            54:29.4   
45    Lilian Churchill     1836 17  1617    F      Morrice MI US          54:48.1   
46    Bella Salsberry      396  19  1654    F      East Lansing MI US     55:32.4   
47    Emma Hughes          397  19  1658    F      East Lansing MI US     55:35.1   
48    Sara Carter          252  19  1670    F      East Lansing MI US     56:12.3   
49    Maria Johnson        556  16  1684    F      Weidman MI US          56:45.7   
50    Morgan Burns         439  18  1736    F      Vernon Hills IL US     59:02.6   
51    Megan Nehrkorn       6765 18  1737    F      Naperville IL US       59:03.4   
52    Cassidy Johnson      2166 19  1839    F      Weidman MI US          1:13:22.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Morgan Harney      1320 20  25      F      Rockford MI US          21:44.8 
2     Allison Dible      1661 21  26      F      Grand Ledge MI US       21:51.0 
3     Nicole Mathes      276  24  28      F      Lansing MI US           22:02.1 
4     Amanda Dort        1177 21  40      F      Holland MI US           22:34.4 
5     Jessica Waldren    726  23  61      F      Lansing MI US           23:37.1 
6     Brooke Borowski    514  23  68      F      Ann Arbor MI US         24:00.8 
7     Claire Whitford    1646 21  80      F      Saint Johns MI US       24:35.5 
8     Mary Matthews      253  24  94      F      Galion OH US            24:53.3 
9     Kristen Greene     318  24  133     F      Lansing MI US           25:46.1 
10    Allegra Corbin     6771 21  134     F      Clarkston MI US         25:46.5 
11    MaryAlice Fata     699  23  138     F      Lansing MI US           25:50.0 
12    Hunter Puma        713  23  146     F      Lansing MI US           25:57.1 
13    Riley Highhouse    466  20  169     F      East Lansing MI US      26:31.5 
14    Megan Casler       6895 21  193     F      Okemos MI US            27:00.7 
15    Berkleigh Brogan   7032 21  195     F      Okemos MI US            27:01.4 
16    Katie Rice         7007 27  199     F      Olivet MI US            27:08.6 
17    Correy Schrauben   5231 22  201     F      Portland MI US          27:09.3 
18    Christine Ginley   446  23  203     F      Lansing MI US           27:09.5 
19    Hannah Reed        771  21  205     F      Lansing MI US           27:10.8 
20    Stephanie Binfet   545  24  208     F      Lansing MI US           27:11.6 
21    Kala Myers         493  23  209     F      East Lansing MI US      27:12.9 
22    Emma Mitchell      477  23  210     F      Lansing MI US           27:14.2 
23    Barbara Lance      442  21  214     F      Munith MI US            27:15.6 
24    Brenna Lashbrook   7037 22  216     F      East Lansing MI US      27:17.4 
25    Elizabeth Lelli    311  23  224     F      East Lansing MI US      27:23.2 
26    Alyssa Nardone     1158 22  227     F      Mason MI US             27:28.6 
27    Valerie Marchand   1089 23  242     F      Lansing MI US           27:40.0 
28    Kaila Zeeb         643  24  251     F      Bath MI US              27:51.0 
29    Shawna Rowe        1044 23  256     F      Lansing MI US           27:57.5 
30    Aaron Bartlett     2114 22  266     F      charlotte MI US         28:07.1 
31    Malory Garza       2066 24  282     F      Holt MI US              28:29.2 
32    Casey Walter       1564 20  284     F      Okemos MI US            28:29.6 
33    Iris Allen         7041 22  295     F      Lansing MI US           28:37.5 
34    Sarah Chinavare    1671 24  316     F      Jackson MI US           28:52.2 
35    Victoria Geer      675  23  331     F      Howell MI US            29:04.1 
36    Catherine Ferland  818  21  338     F      Okemos MI US            29:09.2 
37    Kaylee Becker      270  24  347     F      Ithaca MI US            29:12.0 
38    Bri Bowery         6844 24  348     F      East Lansing MI US      29:12.3 
39    Ellen Kellner      208  24  376     F      Lansing MI US           29:44.2 
40    Ally Caldwell      1082 22  390     F      Holt MI US              29:58.9 
41    Rachel Hatt        454  22  401     F      Lansing MI US           30:06.2 
42    Alexandra Gosselin 1695 23  412     F      Commerce Township MI US 30:13.9 
43    Christine Wilson   988  22  415     F      East Lansing MI US      30:14.9 
44    Bethany Oglesby    882  23  423     F      Lansing MI US           30:25.4 
45    Ashley Ault        753  24  434     F      Lansing MI US           30:36.4 
46    Emily Hubbard      1801 23  436     F      Farmington MI US        30:37.1 
47    Lydia Rill         1230 24  445     F      Lansing MI US           30:40.2 
48    Deanna Apps        1229 23  450     F      Rochester Hills MI US   30:42.3 
49    Erin Mayer         467  20  464     F      Palatine IL US          30:54.8 
50    Sarah Small        247  24  470     F      Jackson MI US           31:01.2 
51    Cara Goch          828  24  488     F      Lansing MI US           31:22.0 
52    Sarah Foradori     1414 24  491     F      Brighton MI US          31:22.3 
53    Olivia Maurer      434  20  497     F      Park Ridge IL US        31:26.0 
54    Taylor Biby        453  22  500     F      Portage MI US           31:29.1 
55    Haley Williams     5209 23  520     F      Okemos MI US            31:40.5 
56    Taylor Mills       842  24  523     F      Ithaca MI US            31:41.0 
57    Abigail Jackson    484  20  531     F      East Lansing MI US      31:45.6 
58    Emily Hale         6778 23  548     F      Saint Johns MI US       31:55.6 
59    Nikki Risselmann   6906 23  550     F      East Lansing MI US      31:57.2 
60    Heather Holt       1096 23  564     F      Jackson MI US           32:09.0 
61    Valerie Risselmann 6845 23  573     F      Granger IN US           32:14.6 
62    Brandi Stone       6830 24  574     F      Lansing MI US           32:14.9 
63    Megan Cooper       1189 23  577     F      Riverview MI US         32:17.2 
64    Erica Baker        209  22  592     F      Laingsburg MI US        32:26.6 
65    Thais Wenstrom     763  23  594     F      Lansing MI US           32:28.2 
66    Katie Countryman   441  21  595     F      Dewitt MI US            32:28.2 
67    Amanda Titus       1460 24  598     F      Dewitt MI US            32:31.3 
68    Chelsea Gettel     757  24  602     F      Lansing MI US           32:33.1 
69    Skylar Szymanski   2132 22  614     F      Royal Oak MI US         32:38.1 
70    Hona VanSchagen    1603 23  617     F      Stanton MI US           32:43.2 
71    Cora Watts         6889 23  618     F      Mc Bain MI US           32:45.9 
72    Lindsey James      982  23  623     F      Haslett MI US           32:48.3 
73    Brooke VanElls     963  20  631     F      Allendale MI US         32:51.6 
74    Gloria Jentz       762  24  633     F      Lansing MI US           32:52.3 
75    Alicia Feldpausch  959  20  634     F      Mount Pleasant MI US    32:52.9 
76    Natalie Carrington 958  20  639     F      Mount Pleasant MI US    32:55.0 
77    Tristan Lundie     780  22  646     F      Grand Ledge MI US       33:02.7 
78    Chelsea Zonts      6887 23  648     F      Jackson MI US           33:03.2 
79    Emma Grooms        6926 21  655     F      Williamston MI US       33:09.1 
80    Courtney Springer  6927 21  659     F      East Lansing MI US      33:09.6 
81    Amanda Sliney      864  23  660     F      Troy MI US              33:09.9 
82    Brittany Stecker   6929 21  662     F      East Lansing MI US      33:13.1 
83    Taylor Thomas      792  23  679     F      East Lansing MI US      33:33.1 
84    Lauren Kruggel     7019 21  692     F      Grand Haven MI US       33:47.6 
85    Chelsye Richardson 380  24  705     F      Byron MI US             33:58.4 
86    Tessa Imes         1078 23  708     F      Charlotte MI US         34:03.9 
87    Morgan Adams       114  24  723     F      Lansing MI US           34:28.8 
88    Monique Hudson     1680 23  724     F      Lansing MI US           34:31.9 
89    Brianna Pfeil      849  23  728     F      Lansing MI US           34:37.7 
90    Gabby Eid          408  23  732     F      Lansing MI US           34:40.3 
91    Alyssa Harben      1071 22  733     F      Okemos MI US            34:41.5 
92    Deanna Martin      1543 21  742     F      Lansing MI US           34:47.1 
93    Danielle Zukowski  326  20  753     F      Roseville MI US         34:57.1 
94    Krysta Perry       6933 23  770     F      Pewamo MI US            35:07.7 
95    Genevieve Royale   2047 22  781     F      Charlotte MI US         35:12.5 
96    Adrian Williams    6918 24  786     F      Lansing MI US           35:13.8 
97    Kailie Kipfmiller  521  23  789     F      East Lansing MI US      35:15.3 
98    Kenzie Gatewood    695  24  790     F      Eagle MI US             35:15.4 
99    Devan Walworth     1085 23  808     F      Holt MI US              35:33.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brianna Carver         1845 26  30      F      Dewitt MI US       22:05.6 
2     Megan Clute            2143 26  71      F      East Lansing MI US 24:03.4 
3     Britney McNeal         547  26  75      F      Haslett MI US      24:21.0 
4     Taylor White           450  27  96      F      Jackson MI US      24:57.7 
5     Rechelle Bischoff      945  29  103     F      Okemos MI US       25:10.2 
6     Sonia Balog            708  28  106     F      Hillsdale MI US    25:14.2 
7     Paige Platte           6957 26  110     F      Westphalia MI US   25:18.2 
8     Sarah Stoltzfus        2141 27  112     F      Dewitt MI US       25:21.1 
9     Danielle Korson        1186 29  117     F      Haslett MI US      25:25.7 
10    Allison Thelen         743  25  120     F      Fowler MI US       25:27.8 
11    Anne Mitchell          770  25  121     F      Lansing MI US      25:29.0 
12    Tamara Boswell         1390 28  127     F      Portland MI US     25:36.5 
13    Abigail Daugherty      709  26  132     F      East Lansing MI US 25:45.0 
14    Kelsey Stone           319  28  135     F      Lansing MI US      25:46.9 
15    Jessica Elliott        851  26  136     F      Reese MI US        25:48.6 
16    Brianna Fugate         850  25  142     F      Lansing MI US      25:52.5 
17    Megan Shurlow          1794 27  145     F      Stuttgart BW DE    25:54.9 
18    Jacki Galko            1490 29  153     F      Bannister MI US    26:08.7 
19    Lisa Rizzardi          1314 26  160     F      Mason MI US        26:20.6 
20    Erin Lynch             2040 27  171     F      East Lansing MI US 26:32.7 
21    Lindsay Vos            946  28  172     F      Okemos MI US       26:34.5 
22    Rachel Griffioen       550  25  194     F      Okemos MI US       27:01.1 
23    Jessica Gleeson        1185 27  198     F      Saint Johns MI US  27:07.2 
24    Katie Neumeier         5200 25  204     F      East Lansing MI US 27:10.1 
25    Amber Bengal           774  27  217     F      Westphalia MI US   27:17.4 
26    Marcy Jerome           1782 25  229     F      Laingsburg MI US   27:30.5 
27    April Piggott          1892 25  232     F      Pewamo MI US       27:31.1 
28    Sara Rademacher        2117 28  254     F      Holt MI US         27:54.2 
29    Erica Budge            2191 25  262     F      Lansing MI US      28:02.4 
30    Katie Carr             892  26  268     F      Haslett MI US      28:09.3 
31    Audrey Thelen          772  27  274     F      Westphalia MI US   28:21.8 
32    Ashley Hutchinson      1161 25  304     F      Lansing MI US      28:41.4 
33    Katie Kirgis           1263 26  309     F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:44.3 
34    Kelsey Poscal          678  26  311     F      Merrill MI US      28:46.6 
35    Nicole Thomas          2051 27  317     F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:52.4 
36    Maureen Moffit         7013 26  319     F      Lansing MI US      28:56.2 
37    Mary Mays              1952 29  323     F      Holt MI US         28:59.6 
38    Katie Hoffrichter      1386 29  329     F      Lansing MI US      29:03.6 
39    Kelly Turek            696  27  332     F      East Lansing MI US 29:04.7 
40    Wendy Dannemiller      1474 27  341     F      Grand Ledge MI US  29:09.8 
41    Becky Goeckel          1815 29  343     F      Williamston MI US  29:10.3 
42    Megan Carnaghi         1814 29  345     F      Lansing MI US      29:10.5 
43    JoHannah Jeffries      436  29  352     F      Midland MI US      29:14.3 
44    JAMIE MCGILL           1179 25  356     F      Ithaca MI US       29:23.3 
45    Sarah Leitz-Compagnoni 1607 29  361     F      Lansing MI US      29:30.2 
46    Alicia Tutino          399  26  369     F      Elsie MI US        29:40.3 
47    Leslee Greiner         803  28  381     F      Lansing MI US      29:47.8 
48    Sarah Benson           826  28  393     F      Holt MI US         30:01.7 
49    Allison Johnson        1250 28  400     F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:05.4 
50    Lacey Beougher         623  29  406     F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:10.8 
51    Sophia Franzago        166  25  410     F      Holt MI US         30:12.5 
52    Andrea Hanna           1183 27  413     F      Saint Johns MI US  30:14.9 
53    Adajean Bedwell        164  28  417     F      Ypsilanti MI US    30:16.0 
54    Julie Terenzi          1269 28  426     F      Dewitt MI US       30:28.7 
55    Staci Haven            682  29  428     F      Lansing MI US      30:32.2 
56    Alex Pollock           367  25  432     F      Lansing MI US      30:35.2 
57    Chelsie Reich          2120 28  433     F      Howell MI US       30:35.7 
58    Elizabeth Marcero      6848 28  451     F      Mason MI US        30:45.8 
59    Cassie Sutter          1620 29  458     F      Fenton MI US       30:51.3 
60    Brianne Coxon          572  26  467     F      Lansing MI US      30:56.0 
61    Kelly Nezwek           1003 27  478     F      Holt MI US         31:05.6 
62    Amber Kalbfleisch      672  28  481     F      Owosso MI US       31:08.0 
63    Lauren Walker          1623 29  485     F      Okemos MI US       31:18.9 
64    Kathryn Durham         1504 28  493     F      Lansing MI US      31:24.3 
65    Tara Kilbride          2169 27  499     F      Pomona NY US       31:29.0 
66    Kristin Rhine          630  26  505     F      Haslett MI US      31:32.5 
67    Kaitlynn Hollis        1454 29  511     F      Saint Johns MI US  31:34.1 
68    Theresa Botello        1982 29  515     F      east lansing MI US 31:37.0 
69    Allison Navarra        182  25  522     F      Lansing MI US      31:40.9 
70    Katie Rizzo            1551 29  527     F      Mulliken MI US     31:44.7 
71    Janae Haigh            6880 28  529     F      Charlotte MI US    31:45.3 
72    Meagan Kelley          1535 29  536     F      Charlotte MI US    31:47.6 
73    Kelsie Kuflewski       1972 26  546     F      Breckenridge MI US 31:55.4 
74    Amelia Miller          6996 27  547     F      Mason MI US        31:55.5 
75    Katherine Krepps       1559 27  549     F      Saint Louis MI US  31:56.0 
76    Jade Kaufman           6786 27  557     F      Kalamazoo MI US    32:02.7 
77    Kelsey Padgett         418  29  559     F      East Lansing MI US 32:05.6 
78    MacKenzie Iocco        714  26  568     F      Owosso MI US       32:10.1 
79    Jessica Sobel          1187 25  578     F      Okemos MI US       32:17.8 
80    Kattie Donahue         1180 28  579     F      Spring Arbor MI US 32:19.8 
81    Elizabeth Bone         6979 26  581     F      Jackson MI US      32:21.4 
82    Courtney Arends        5255 28  585     F      Saint Louis MI US  32:22.7 
83    Sara Vaughan           1694 29  589     F                         32:25.4 
84    Maggie Meister         2147 29  593     F      Charlotte MI US    32:27.0 
85    Amanda Nitz            813  27  601     F      East Lansing MI US 32:32.5 
86    Courtney Ganton        1221 28  608     F      Spring Arbor MI US 32:35.9 
87    Emily Frankman         1657 26  610     F      Lansing MI US      32:36.3 
88    Anna DeKoninck         1228 25  621     F      Fowlerville MI US  32:46.8 
89    Tricia Koenigsknecht   658  28  627     F      Lansing MI US      32:49.9 
90    Kasey Bey              966  28  652     F      Lansing MI US      33:04.9 
91    Sara Wyczalek          124  27  654     F      Swartz Creek MI US 33:08.9 
92    Anna Rodriguez         2055 26  665     F      Berwyn IL US       33:18.0 
93    Tiffany Chen           1348 28  667     F      Troy MI US         33:23.8 
94    Elissa Sterkenburg     997  28  669     F      Holt MI US         33:24.2 
95    Katie Minnix           6855 26  681     F      East Lansing MI US 33:33.4 
96    Meghan Barane          5225 28  682     F                         33:38.9 
97    Ashley Manning         2088 26  689     F      Lansing MI US      33:44.7 
98    Adelyn Geissel         2083 26  691     F      Mason MI US        33:46.5 
99    Stephanie Padgett      1715 28  697     F      Lansing MI US      33:54.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tonya Sears             1306 33  23      F      Horton MI US           21:33.3 
1     Mandy Dobrowolski       265  33  31      F      Grand Rapids MI US     22:09.9 
2     Kristen Stinedurf       1719 33  59      F      Grand Ledge MI US      23:32.5 
3     Alissa Folger           1375 31  67      F      East Lansing MI US     24:00.0 
4     Jodie Danek             1376 30  85      F      Chesaning MI US        24:42.2 
5     Abigail Tanner          1677 34  86      F      Eaton Rapids MI US     24:42.8 
6     Carol Baldwin           256  34  89      F      Grand Rapids MI US     24:45.7 
7     Michelle Klassen        910  34  93      F      Midland MI US          24:47.6 
8     Whitney Strong          346  30  99      F      Lansing MI US          25:03.6 
9     Erika Fussman           1644 30  130     F      Dewitt MI US           25:40.5 
9     A. Schafer              5246 7   109     F      Dewitt MI US           25:16.3 
10    Tiffany Hawkins         479  31  139     F      Dewitt MI US           25:51.2 
11    Abbie Woolston          1159 33  148     F      Mason MI US            26:01.4 
12    Lisa BROWN              1242 31  163     F      Williamston MI US      26:24.3 
13    Tracy Albrecht          322  33  170     F      Holt MI US             26:32.3 
14    Nissae Jackson          337  30  179     F      Charlotte MI US        26:42.4 
15    Randi Ellis             902  34  191     F      Carson City MI US      26:59.8 
16    Alana Stemen            869  31  207     F      Delphos OH US          27:11.1 
17    Sarah Holsinger         903  32  211     F      Sanford MI US          27:14.3 
18    Alessa Boes             1576 32  213     F      Lansing MI US          27:15.0 
19    Jenifer McArthur        425  31  222     F      Shepherd MI US         27:21.5 
20    Crystal Howard          2090 32  225     F      Grand Ledge MI US      27:27.1 
21    Kayla Sutherland        1437 30  228     F      Holt MI US             27:29.7 
22    Danica Frederick        546  31  238     F      East Lansing MI US     27:37.0 
23    Kate LaLonde            6754 31  239     F      Lansing MI US          27:38.6 
24    Robyn Parrott           1524 30  249     F      Dewitt MI US           27:45.4 
25    Amber Baker             1387 34  259     F      Grand Ledge MI US      27:58.9 
26    Rochelle Barga          313  30  261     F      Greenville OH US       28:02.1 
27    Becky Feick             1342 31  263     F      East Lansing MI US     28:04.8 
28    Karen Reasoner          1087 32  269     F      Farmington Hills MI US 28:12.9 
29    Laura Schroeder         1191 34  306     F      Portland MI US         28:42.0 
30    Emily DeWees            574  33  308     F      Clayton MI US          28:44.3 
31    Danielle Barnes         1521 31  314     F      Lansing MI US          28:50.1 
32    Jennifer McArdle        1630 30  315     F      East Lansing MI US     28:51.5 
33    Maggie Wolcott          339  32  328     F      Ionia MI US            29:03.6 
34    Krista Adair            752  33  339     F      Rives Junction MI US   29:09.3 
35    Emily Kopen             827  30  351     F      Holt MI US             29:13.8 
36    Jessica Bigley          1172 34  355     F      Saint Joseph MI US     29:23.0 
37    Laura Popplestone       286  31  357     F      Troy MI US             29:23.9 
38    Alyssa Hinds            1770 30  360     F      Mason MI US            29:26.6 
39    Stephanie Waskiewicz    1171 31  384     F      Milford MI US          29:50.4 
40    Jodie Shuberg           581  33  397     F      Clarklake MI US        30:04.6 
41    Keely Zimmerman         1594 34  402     F      Jackson MI US          30:06.5 
42    Raechel White           967  34  403     F      East Lansing MI US     30:07.8 
43    Amanda Adas             7049 32  419     F      Lansing MI US          30:18.4 
44    Shannon Robelli         174  30  420     F      Grand Blanc MI US      30:21.2 
45    Kristen Warner          2077 32  453     F      Grand Ledge MI US      30:48.0 
46    Courtney McMinn         6994 31  454     F      Haslett MI US          30:48.9 
47    Carolyn Walton          242  31  459     F      Fenton MI US           30:51.3 
48    Tonya Brook             1812 33  461     F      Lansing MI US          30:53.8 
49    Becky Enright           795  30  466     F      Brant MI US            30:55.4 
50    Meaghan Clocksin        1318 31  471     F      Lansing MI US          31:01.2 
51    Cara Lane               1954 33  472     F      Grand Ledge MI US      31:02.2 
52    Stephanie Eiler         6829 30  476     F      Chicago IL US          31:04.9 
53    Alyssa Mooney           2195 30  477     F      Eagle MI US            31:05.2 
54    Tara Webb               1040 32  492     F      Lansing MI US          31:23.6 
55    Sarah Randolph          383  33  496     F      Ovid MI US             31:25.7 
56    Stephanie Buway         680  33  513     F      Royal Oak MI US        31:35.3 
57    Kayla Newbegin          1953 31  517     F      East Lansing MI US     31:37.7 
58    Nicole Pulling          1578 33  526     F      East Lansing MI US     31:44.0 
59    Michelle Verhougstraete 1781 32  528     F      Lansing MI US          31:44.7 
60    Allison Rogers          1912 31  538     F      Mason MI US            31:48.3 
61    Laura Murphy            1100 32  540     F      Dimondale MI US        31:51.3 
62    Katie Sowton            1773 34  541     F      Dewitt MI US           31:52.7 
63    Melissa Sainz           2157 30  542     F      East Lansing MI US     31:53.0 
64    Erin Modrowski          1383 33  543     F      Lansing MI US          31:54.1 
65    Liz Westerhof           6940 34  552     F      East Lansing MI US     31:58.3 
66    Jennifer Albright       1587 32  576     F      Fowlerville MI US      32:16.7 
67    Jessica Miyamoto        1586 34  587     F      Potterville MI US      32:24.1 
68    Misty Fitzpatrick       609  33  596     F      Columbiaville MI US    32:28.6 
69    Amy Misner              1264 31  597     F      Charlotte MI US        32:29.5 
70    Jennifer Schaible       1225 30  605     F      Jackson MI US          32:34.9 
71    Amy Wisniewski          880  34  607     F      Lansing MI US          32:35.5 
72    Angela Herrick          354  30  611     F      Linden MI US           32:37.1 
73    Cadi Fung               968  32  613     F      East Lansing MI US     32:38.1 
74    Jessica Reade           355  32  616     F      Linden MI US           32:41.8 
75    Jennifer Filipiak       2054 34  622     F      Lansing MI US          32:48.0 
76    Ashley Frost            1031 30  630     F      Pleasant Lake MI US    32:50.9 
77    Amanda Bernes           7023 30  653     F      Lansing MI US          33:06.5 
78    Sara Tonder             210  30  672     F      Traverse City MI US    33:27.7 
79    Alicia Suydam           183  31  684     F      Adrian MI US           33:41.4 
80    Laura Avery             1043 30  687     F      Jackson MI US          33:43.1 
81    Ashlee Gibson           1118 31  690     F      Elwell MI US           33:44.8 
82    Molly Weber             1818 34  700     F      Lansing MI US          33:56.6 
83    Lyndsey Bohnard         6793 30  714     F      Perry MI US            34:21.9 
84    Keeley Condie           1853 34  720     F      Holt MI US             34:25.3 
85    Hattie Dornbush         1703 33  722     F      Pleasant Lake MI US    34:27.0 
86    Katie Heffron           976  32  740     F      Ada MI US              34:46.4 
87    Effie Nykamp            1877 30  741     F      Hamilton MI US         34:47.0 
88    Ludim Roberts           274  31  744     F      East Lansing MI US     34:48.6 
89    Carly Cosper            2189 30  751     F      Lansing MI US          34:55.5 
90    Darci Todd              262  34  759     F      Hudsonville MI US      35:02.5 
91    Jamie Sultana           1339 34  762     F      Dexter MI US           35:03.4 
92    Susan Gutierrez         1705 30  764     F      Lansing MI US          35:03.5 
93    Corinne Britton         1808 34  782     F      Lansing MI US          35:12.6 
94    Lindsay Wassom          266  33  787     F      Mason MI US            35:14.6 
95    Alesha Gensler          1380 34  809     F      Lansing MI US          35:34.9 
96    Jacquelyn Hansen        2098 30  812     F      Potterville MI US      35:36.2 
97    Chelsea Rottman         198  32  818     F      Saint Joseph MI US     35:40.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Becky Paterick     1581 39  72      F      Royal Oak MI US         24:08.3 
1     Karen Perry        6931 35  24      F      Fenton MI US            21:33.9 
2     Jennifer Dunavant  1486 35  98      F      Charlotte MI US         25:02.9 
3     Michelle Snitgen   1168 37  122     F      Grand Ledge MI US       25:29.4 
4     Darcie Whiddon     1784 37  143     F      Okemos MI US            25:53.9 
5     Deborah Schaefer   592  38  150     F      Durand MI US            26:05.9 
6     Kari Huntington    1073 38  158     F      Eaton Rapids MI US      26:17.6 
7     Celena Bruch       478  39  192     F      Charlotte MI US         27:00.3 
8     Heather Durian     746  37  230     F      Mason MI US             27:30.6 
9     Carrie McGillis    894  35  240     F      Coleman MI US           27:39.1 
10    Kasey Wackerle     2152 36  245     F      Bay City MI US          27:42.6 
11    Trisha Batterson   1416 37  265     F      East Lansing MI US      28:06.6 
12    Sonya Hiser        631  35  267     F      Williamston MI US       28:08.8 
13    Mari Croze         728  37  278     F      Grand Ledge MI US       28:25.9 
14    Emily Rasch        935  38  302     F      Comstock Park MI US     28:39.7 
15    Kim Sollner        335  37  312     F      Lansing MI US           28:49.7 
16    Alissa Beemer      785  39  336     F      Okemos MI US            29:06.6 
17    Michelle Rogers    964  36  359     F      Lansing MI US           29:24.7 
18    Casey Thomas       486  36  372     F      Charlotte MI US         29:41.2 
19    Katie Roach        1788 37  375     F      East Lansing MI US      29:43.8 
20    Michelle Fabus     7000 37  383     F      Perry MI US             29:50.0 
21    Beth Miller        1224 35  391     F      Three Rivers MI US      29:59.7 
22    Aimee Schafer      6978 38  392     F      Dewitt MI US            30:00.4 
23    Maggie Myers       6835 36  407     F      Williamston MI US       30:11.1 
24    Emily Ozanich      1872 35  409     F      Lansing MI US           30:11.2 
25    Rebecca Bean       2105 37  440     F      East Lansing MI US      30:38.7 
26    Valorie Owens      2057 35  455     F      Lansing MI US           30:49.3 
27    Angela Weaver      1802 35  456     F      Midland MI US           30:49.3 
28    Jacqueline Straub  584  35  465     F      Mason MI US             30:55.0 
29    Sulema Chapman     742  36  468     F      Lansing MI US           30:56.1 
30    Andrea Plachta     529  36  474     F      Grand Blanc MI US       31:04.6 
31    Angela McGillis    1201 36  501     F      Saint Louis MI US       31:29.4 
32    Lisa Anzicek       348  35  502     F      Dewitt MI US            31:30.1 
33    Kari Tomasek       852  37  509     F      Owosso MI US            31:33.8 
34    Terri Stefanic     928  38  518     F      Swartz Creek MI US      31:37.9 
35    Erin Ennis         1245 36  521     F      Lansing MI US           31:40.9 
36    Cathy Herwat       1627 36  532     F      Saint Johns MI US       31:46.0 
37    Josanna Sutka      6879 39  534     F      Lansing MI US           31:47.5 
38    Holly Baumgartner  1519 39  535     F      Lansing MI US           31:47.5 
39    Laura Michels      6980 39  537     F      Lansing MI US           31:47.7 
40    Courtney Estala    1441 36  545     F      Williamston MI US       31:54.8 
41    Anne Gill          932  36  555     F      Mason MI US             31:59.9 
42    Christina Thomas   1385 36  558     F      Lansing MI US           32:03.0 
43    Meg Gleason        1650 39  565     F      Mason MI US             32:09.1 
44    Kindra Padgett     5207 38  584     F      Leslie MI US            32:22.6 
45    Lakiesha Tackett   2175 38  588     F      Lansing MI US           32:25.1 
46    Tracy Parrott      6836 35  591     F      Holt MI US              32:25.9 
47    Karla Loebick      137  38  603     F      Haslett MI US           32:33.6 
48    Lauren Yunker      1907 37  624     F      Lansing MI US           32:48.5 
49    Kristen Felice     1961 35  635     F      Marshall MI US          32:53.6 
50    Catherine Collins  1419 35  637     F      Lansing MI US           32:53.8 
51    Hollie Tumosa      1864 36  641     F      Grand Ledge MI US       32:58.0 
52    Christan CARLSON   1434 39  642     F      GRAND LEDGE MI US       32:59.7 
53    Lisa Luebke        359  38  644     F      Portage MI US           33:00.5 
54    Gretchen Highfield 641  39  647     F      Laingsburg MI US        33:02.9 
55    Jeanne McCarthy    1527 36  663     F      Dewitt MI US            33:14.2 
56    Regina Cegelis     6941 37  666     F      Ionia MI US             33:18.4 
57    Amanda Younglove   575  35  673     F      Lansing MI US           33:28.3 
58    Alison Moriarty    1981 39  675     F      Bath MI US              33:30.5 
59    Kari Gembel        1553 37  677     F      deWitt MI US            33:31.0 
60    Stefan Hull        1743 36  696     F      Holt MI US              33:54.4 
61    Heidi Ward         759  38  715     F      Potterville MI US       34:22.4 
62    Gina Crespo        1223 35  717     F      Three Rivers MI US      34:22.7 
63    Alicia Biddington  725  35  736     F      Lansing MI US           34:44.5 
64    Sara Ward          800  36  738     F      Mason MI US             34:45.8 
65    Erin West          541  36  739     F      Lansing MI US           34:46.4 
66    Mia Shellenbarger  860  35  746     F      Lansing MI US           34:50.7 
67    Julia Farner       2036 35  752     F      Lansing MI US           34:56.4 
68    Liz Lamacchia      6762 37  765     F      Lansing MI US           35:04.3 
69    Katie Emery        6761 37  767     F      Dorr MI US              35:04.8 
70    Angie Mott         1327 35  769     F      Hudsonville MI US       35:06.2 
71    Jessica Nixon      1807 38  779     F      Dewitt MI US            35:11.1 
72    Anna Platte        1283 37  780     F      Haslett MI US           35:12.2 
73    Justine Mays       751  39  796     F      Holt MI US              35:24.9 
74    Heather Roberts    1640 37  803     F      Holt MI US              35:28.2 
75    Jen Theisen        264  36  804     F      Kalamazoo MI US         35:29.3 
76    Jennifer Morris    1308 39  807     F      Commerce Township MI US 35:33.3 
77    Melissa Aldrich    1075 39  816     F      Eaton Rapids MI US      35:38.3 
78    Alicia Malloy      1856 37  823     F      Holt MI US              35:47.0 
79    Kori Harris        1855 35  830     F      Holt MI US              35:51.8 
80    Marci Kelley       875  36  854     F      Charlotte MI US         36:20.7 
81    Nina Dickerson     2118 37  856     F      Three Rivers MI US      36:22.9 
82    Anne Gruber        1618 36  857     F      Saint Johns MI US       36:24.0 
83    Kim Lucas-Fedewa   2192 36  861     F      Portland MI US          36:24.8 
84    Kate Skowronek     981  37  871     F      LANSING MI US           36:31.2 
85    Staci Jackson      5201 38  875     F                              36:33.7 
86    Michelle Decker    1391 39  883     F      Sunfield MI US          36:39.2 
87    Sara Fowler        1881 38  898     F      Eaton Rapids MI US      36:50.9 
88    Jen Lawatsch       1333 35  902     F      Grand Ledge MI US       36:52.9 
89    Kristin Mellott    909  35  919     F      East Lansing MI US      37:09.5 
90    Rachel Iford       2185 39  922     F      Coldwater MI US         37:11.5 
91    Megan Januszka     2184 35  923     F      Coldwater MI US         37:12.5 
92    Elizabeth Read     1495 37  929     F      Lansing MI US           37:16.0 
93    Carol Bautista     427  36  940     F      Okemos MI US            37:36.1 
94    Gennie Kelley      6907 36  960     F      Grand Blanc MI US       38:08.3 
95    Nikki Rose         1271 37  967     F      East Lansing MI US      38:21.5 
96    Kristen Strauch    669  37  971     F      Clare MI US             38:24.2 
97    Melinda Richmond   1638 38  979     F      Holt MI US              38:34.4 
98    Leann Kurney       1906 35  982     F      Corunna MI US           38:39.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Crissy Dochoda        6899 42  55      F      Jackson MI US       23:15.2 
2     Stacey Craig          1928 40  69      F      East Lansing MI US  24:01.2 
3     Stacy Voisinet        1251 40  125     F      Saint Johns MI US   25:35.4 
4     Alicia Crandall       1655 42  126     F      Okemos MI US        25:36.1 
5     Leah Breen            1282 40  140     F      Haslett MI US       25:52.3 
6     Christen Church       6901 42  149     F      lansing MI US       26:05.6 
7     Sonia Weber           2155 40  168     F      Bay City MI US      26:31.1 
8     Heather Lezan         2125 41  196     F      Lansing MI US       27:03.2 
9     Mya Zubal             358  42  197     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  27:04.1 
10    Kimberly OHare        715  42  206     F      St Johns MI US      27:10.9 
11    Leigh Conard          1051 42  236     F      Rockford MI US      27:34.7 
12    Keri Diener           1106 40  243     F      Saint Charles MI US 27:40.6 
13    Erica Baca            1894 40  273     F      East Lansing MI US  28:18.8 
14    Telly Ryan            504  42  287     F      Perry MI US         28:33.5 
15    Tina Stewart          6814 43  350     F      Mason MI US         29:13.7 
16    Jamie Richardson      957  40  358     F      Ithaca MI US        29:24.6 
17    Heather Becker        2180 43  362     F      Alma MI US          29:34.0 
18    Jody Grover           1188 40  365     F      Chesaning MI US     29:39.3 
19    Michelle Rosendale    1143 44  368     F      Saint Johns MI US   29:40.2 
20    Lisa Schlaack         5205 44  373     F      Laingsburg MI US    29:41.8 
21    Sarah Spencley        1117 43  374     F      Dewitt MI US        29:43.0 
22    Jennifer Crawford     1806 40  377     F      East Lansing MI US  29:45.4 
23    Amy Jolley            1429 44  404     F      Lansing MI US       30:08.2 
24    Melissa Goodrich      2199 40  408     F      Dewitt MI US        30:11.1 
25    Tami Osborne          6790 44  424     F      East Lansing MI US  30:27.9 
26    Amber Paggeot         251  44  427     F      Allegan MI US       30:30.5 
27    Erin Rice             6873 41  435     F      Laingsburg MI US    30:36.6 
28    Stacy Rohdy           1184 44  437     F      Charlotte MI US     30:37.2 
29    Victoria Mikko        1266 44  479     F      Holt MI US          31:06.6 
30    Jamie Keller          7017 40  486     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  31:21.0 
31    Kimberly Maduri       1598 41  494     F      Bellevue MI US      31:24.8 
32    Kimberle Midgley      1015 41  498     F      Okemos MI US        31:28.1 
33    J-S Benko             1862 40  519     F      Farmington MI US    31:39.9 
34    Carol Huhn            825  42  554     F      DeWitt MI US        31:59.5 
35    Susan Richter         1484 43  560     F      East Lansing MI US  32:06.1 
36    Rosa Creech           105  42  567     F      Perry MI US         32:09.8 
37    Candace Gotham        1095 41  570     F      New Lothrop MI US   32:10.6 
38    Michelle Cypher       1963 41  580     F      Lansing MI US       32:21.1 
39    Laura Shapter         6930 44  604     F      Dewitt MI US        32:33.9 
40    Lindsey Hull          303  40  643     F      Perry MI US         33:00.5 
41    Tanya Klont           6758 40  649     F      Laingsburg MI US    33:03.3 
42    Jessica Ulrey         5212 41  658     F      Leslie MI US        33:09.6 
43    Cathy Edick           1062 43  680     F      Mason MI US         33:33.3 
44    Georgia Pelli         1741 44  683     F      Midland MI US       33:39.5 
45    Traci Kohagen         1142 42  685     F      Saint Johns MI US   33:42.0 
46    Melanie Churchill     1837 44  698     F      Morrice MI US       33:55.2 
47    Jennifer Rottier      1804 44  699     F      Grand Ledge MI US   33:56.0 
48    Tracy Treece          938  44  701     F      Jenison MI US       33:57.3 
49    Rachelle Neveu        1934 41  710     F      Lansing MI US       34:14.8 
50    Fawn Buck             1526 44  718     F      Holt MI US          34:24.8 
51    Joelle Huber          6924 40  735     F      Toledo OH US        34:42.3 
52    Trisha Bird           1281 41  777     F      Haslett MI US       35:10.9 
53    Rachel Clark          1350 43  783     F      Mason MI US         35:12.7 
54    Bobbie Allred         527  43  792     F      Ovid MI US          35:23.0 
55    Shay Webb             6999 42  794     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  35:24.0 
56    Nicole Marsh          6894 43  846     F      Portland MI US      36:12.2 
57    Alyson Dobbins        379  40  849     F      Concord MI US       36:18.6 
58    Jennifer Thomas       870  42  855     F      Eagle MI US         36:21.3 
59    Jennifer James        2091 40  868     F      Lansing MI US       36:26.7 
60    Dawn Gohl             1146 43  890     F      Brighton MI US      36:43.9 
61    Sarah Gable           200  41  894     F      Sheridan MI US      36:46.4 
62    Wynnette Benko        1850 42  900     F      Corunna MI US       36:51.3 
63    Lori Fountain         583  44  905     F      Lansing MI US       36:56.0 
64    Amy Leonard           582  40  908     F      Lansing MI US       36:58.5 
65    Kristin Benson-Brisbo 1897 42  927     F      Mason MI US         37:14.4 
66    Karessa Wheeler       6849 44  955     F      East Lansing MI US  38:01.6 
67    Emily Rosser          1919 41  983     F      Corunna MI US       38:39.8 
68    Lisa Smith            7016 42  986     F      Okemos MI US        38:45.5 
69    Jen Ackley            371  43  988     F      Mason MI US         38:52.9 
70    Dawn Kuhn             558  42  989     F      Lansing MI US       38:53.1 
71    Carolyn Brown         1057 40  992     F      Mason MI US         38:54.1 
72    Michelle Benko        1921 42  1024    F      Lansing MI US       39:21.5 
73    Jen Hoeve             1732 42  1029    F      Onondaga MI US      39:28.1 
74    Jane Smith            922  44  1032    F      Gregory MI US       39:29.1 
75    Tara Fischer          1780 42  1040    F      Mason MI US         39:38.9 
76    Maria Scott           1275 42  1052    F      Holt MI US          39:55.7 
77    Tricia VanderPloeg    702  42  1056    F      Lansing MI US       40:06.6 
78    Robyn Orme            6974 40  1060    F      Lansing MI US       40:11.2 
79    Cassandra Trawitz     1236 42  1067    F      Haslett MI US       40:24.5 
80    Lynn Riley            1838 42  1075    F      Corunna MI US       40:32.4 
81    April Eldridge        1289 40  1087    F      Kalamazoo MI US     40:50.5 
82    Martha Myrick         1562 43  1089    F      Perry MI US         40:55.9 
83    Trinity Blair         1699 40  1115    F      Perrinton MI US     41:37.1 
84    Jennifer Worley       1291 44  1121    F      Dewitt MI US        41:48.7 
85    Amy Gilmore           787  40  1126    F      Lansing MI US       41:53.8 
86    Ana'Lisa Marshall     1513 41  1171    F      Ithaca MI US        42:59.4 
87    Monica Brennan        2136 43  1191    F      Alma MI US          43:21.3 
88    Juli Chant            918  41  1205    F      Dewitt MI US        43:47.0 
89    Kristen Martin        1544 44  1211    F      Lansing MI US       44:02.5 
90    Kelli Cremins         1869 42  1213    F      Dewitt MI US        44:11.3 
91    Angie Morris          2081 42  1214    F      Lansing MI US       44:11.4 
92    Kimmi Franco          331  40  1219    F      Lansing MI US       44:18.9 
93    Jennie Boeckmann      1666 40  1220    F      Haslett MI US       44:19.5 
94    Amy Berry             847  40  1228    F      Holt MI US          44:27.9 
95    Krista Ried           1231 44  1229    F      Mason MI US         44:28.0 
96    Jennifer McClymont    437  43  1241    F      Leslie MI US        44:47.4 
97    Andrea Winger         562  41  1247    F      Grand Ledge MI US   44:53.6 
98    Amber Irrer           6799 41  1252    F      Dewitt MI US        44:57.9 
99    Jennifer Goulding     1601 41  1276    F      Mason MI US         45:31.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bethany Harter        7040 47  124     F      Laingsburg MI US      25:34.2   
2     Kelley Soeltner       1777 45  151     F      Laingsburg MI US      26:06.7   
3     Jodi Harney           1319 49  173     F      Rockford MI US        26:35.6   
4     Tammy Bachert         1826 49  180     F      Grand Ledge MI US     26:43.3   
5     Anonymous Participant 634  45  200     F        US                  27:09.3   
6     Tina Franks           334  47  226     F      Durand MI US          27:27.6   
7     Carolyn Band          102  46  253     F      West Bloomfield MI US 27:52.8   
8     Stephanie Lewandowski 915  47  281     F      DeWitt MI US          28:27.7   
9     Larisa Ballard        604  48  334     F      Potterville MI US     29:04.9   
10    Kathie Boynton        1755 46  340     F      Dewitt MI US          29:09.7   
11    Christine Thomas      2027 49  353     F      Grand Ledge MI US     29:15.4   
12    Sherri Hitchens       378  46  366     F      Saint Johns MI US     29:39.3   
13    Missy Good            1725 47  367     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    29:39.8   
14    Diane Sharich         1393 47  389     F      Howell MI US          29:58.5   
15    Charlotte Cortis      7026 49  447     F      Lansing MI US         30:40.3   
16    Shelly Smith          5204 49  473     F                            31:04.3   
17    Tracey Hudson         1363 47  489     F      Lansing MI US         31:22.2   
18    Stacy Dickert-Conlin  1047 47  510     F      East Lansing MI US    31:34.0   
19    Thais Taylor          1315 46  516     F      Lansing MI US         31:37.4   
20    Lisa Lupini           1631 45  533     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    31:47.3   
21    Sheri Brecht          2151 47  539     F      Elwell MI US          31:49.6   
22    Denise Martin         1316 49  583     F      Onondaga MI US        32:22.5   
23    Melissa Cramer        796  45  599     F      Laingsburg MI US      32:32.1   
24    Stephanie Balch       314  46  632     F      Battle Creek MI US    32:52.1   
25    Lisa McCormick        1590 47  640     F      Grand Ledge MI US     32:56.2   
26    Tasha Mills           1711 45  651     F      Holt MI US            33:04.2   
27    Sheryl Flores         5213 48  657     F      Leslie MI US          33:09.4   
28    Christine Jacob       6969 48  674     F      Grand Blanc MI US     33:29.4   
29    Norma Donally         1805 49  676     F      Haslett MI US         33:30.6   
30    Michelle Waits        1681 49  693     F      Lansing MI US         33:50.1   
31    Jeannine Frazier      621  45  695     F      Grand Rapids MI US    33:54.4   
32    Theresa Vedder        2146 47  749     F      Charlotte MI US       34:53.2   
33    Jill Rosenbaum        6869 46  798     F      Haslett MI US         35:26.3   
34    Jen Green             323  47  800     F      Haslett MI US         35:26.8   
35    Marci Colyer          297  47  819     F      Flint MI US           35:45.1   
36    Kelli Kelley          773  48  858     F      Mount Pleasant MI US  36:24.1   
37    Rae Paris             1608 46  877     F      East Lansing MI US    36:34.2   
38    Teresa Kmetz          449  49  880     F      Portland MI US        36:36.8   
39    Susan Gillings        1392 46  909     F      Bath MI US            36:58.7   
40    Aleta Tobia           169  46  934     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    37:25.8   
41    Michelle Smith        1256 46  945     F      Holt MI US            37:45.4   
42    Carol Perialas        812  48  952     F      Dewitt MI US          38:00.6   
43    Deborah Yensen        810  47  953     F      Dewitt MI US          38:01.0   
44    Kathleen Mills        2188 49  975     F      Lansing MI US         38:28.1   
45    Jodie Morgan          499  48  980     F      Charlotte MI US       38:37.0   
46    Laura Herrin          1871 47  1013    F      Charlotte MI US       39:10.3   
47    Barbara Sheahan       278  49  1025    F      Perrinton MI US       39:22.6   
48    Joy Wagner            2172 45  1059    F      Lansing MI US         40:11.1   
49    Emily DeLaGarza       6936 47  1062    F      Lansing MI US         40:17.3   
50    Michelle Ladiski      1485 45  1070    F      Elsie MI US           40:26.3   
51    Kimberly Creger       1803 45  1120    F      Pleasant Lake MI US   41:48.5   
52    Amy Schairer          6971 49  1123    F      Lansing MI US         41:48.7   
53    Tracy Lundie          779  46  1125    F      Grand Ledge MI US     41:52.3   
54    Katrina Kitchen       6875 47  1129    F      Perry MI US           41:57.3   
55    Jane Robson           145  49  1130    F      Howell MI US          41:57.4   
56    Angela Hill           5244 48  1139    F      Lansing MI US         42:11.9   
57    Tracy Coria           5249 48  1143    F      lansing MI US         42:19.0   
58    Bethany Kinsman       802  45  1144    F      Saginaw MI US         42:20.2   
59    Brenda Watts          1602 46  1150    F      Portland MI US        42:30.0   
60    Tracy Haynes          881  47  1151    F      Webberville MI US     42:31.4   
61    Tammy Bukoski         1570 49  1152    F      Millington MI US      42:34.1   
62    Denise Elwart         1398 48  1184    F      Lansing MI US         43:07.8   
63    Michelle Sparks       834  49  1187    F      Dimondale MI US       43:11.7   
64    Tammy Hawks           2100 45  1192    F      Eagle MI US           43:26.7   
65    Laura McCollum        6859 47  1193    F      Alma MI US            43:28.4   
66    Michelle Pitts        1211 45  1201    F      Alma MI US            43:33.9   
67    Krista Meier          1470 45  1203    F      Haslett MI US         43:38.7   
68    Holly Hart            1749 47  1236    F      Perry MI US           44:39.6   
69    Kimberly Jacobs       797  45  1244    F      Saint Johns MI US     44:50.1   
70    Pam Lynch             1748 45  1250    F      Okemos MI US          44:56.8   
71    Katrina Golab         1325 48  1258    F      Holt MI US            44:58.8   
72    Jackie Womble         602  48  1275    F      Okemos MI US          45:31.1   
73    Lisa VanOstran        1337 49  1307    F      Williamston MI US     46:39.5   
74    MariaRosa Palmer      1909 46  1318    F      Lansing MI US         47:05.1   
75    LeaAnne Bigelow       328  47  1323    F      Okemos MI US          47:20.2   
76    Michelle Hart         329  46  1327    F      Durand MI US          47:22.1   
77    Patti McManus         432  47  1374    F      Haslett MI US         48:58.6   
78    Lisa Shattuck         6823 47  1430    F      Dimondale MI US       50:12.1   
79    Barbara Koss          6828 48  1435    F      Lansing MI US         50:23.5   
80    Kelly Morris          1531 45  1454    F      Lansing MI US         50:47.8   
81    Laura Poffenbarger    6909 47  1469    F      Swartz Creek MI US    51:21.9   
82    Tiffany Murray        6806 45  1474    F      Lansing MI US         51:27.3   
83    Nicole Kent           549  45  1496    F      Okemos MI US          52:00.4   
84    Anonymous Participant 1452 46  1502    F        US                  52:05.4   
85    Lesley Glennon        1307 48  1503    F      Lansing MI US         52:05.5   
86    Cathy Goodrich        1925 47  1523    F      Ovid MI US            52:42.2   
87    Violet Fritzler       6937 48  1541    F      Grand Blanc MI US     53:02.7   
88    Reese Bumgardner      448  48  1561    F      Perry MI US           53:23.1   
89    Anonymous Participant 179  45  1567    F        US                  53:28.2   
90    Randi Pratt           1722 48  1586    F      Holt MI US            53:53.3   
91    Julie Pung            6757 49  1587    F      Lansing MI US         53:54.8   
92    Maria Torrez          1730 46  1615    F      Lansing MI US         54:44.3   
93    Bethany Mayer         277  49  1655    F      Lansing MI US         55:32.6   
94    Julie Pingston        510  49  1666    F      Holt MI US            55:54.7   
95    Brenda Perkins        611  47  1700    F      Lansing MI US         57:14.1   
96    Melinda Watkins       606  48  1701    F      Portland MI US        57:15.6   
97    Julie Hanson          5242 47  1710    F      East Lansing MI US    57:52.7   
98    Lisa Dishaw           5229 47  1775    F      Holt MI US            1:01:56.4 
99    Jenifer Vorce         1933 45  1777    F      Williamston MI US     1:01:58.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ann Garlock             1411 51  44      F      Battle Creek MI US    22:38.1   
2     Brenda Ashby-Hughes     7039 50  48      F      Brentwood TN US       22:49.9   
3     Lori Wallace            2061 52  58      F      Mason MI US           23:24.5   
4     Amy Willing             1345 52  237     F      Lansing MI US         27:36.2   
5     Kathy George            389  50  283     F      Saint Johns MI US     28:29.6   
6     Susan Kahn              1904 52  313     F      Marshall MI US        28:49.9   
7     Dawn Swain              393  53  330     F      davison MI US         29:04.0   
8     Karen Kreiner           292  51  398     F      Alma MI US            30:04.7   
9     Kim Darling             1352 52  405     F      Saint Johns MI US     30:10.5   
10    Sue Martin              563  52  414     F      Portland MI US        30:14.9   
11    Kristy Vandermolen      6850 51  430     F      Richland MI US        30:33.5   
12    Anne Osborn             1509 51  495     F      Brooklyn MI US        31:25.6   
13    *Debra Salters          1326 51  563     F      Lansing MI US         32:08.7   
14    Melody Guarnaccia       2009 53  572     F      East Lansing MI US    32:12.3   
15    Jill Brundage           1915 54  793     F      Charlotte MI US       35:23.3   
16    Sarah Otto              2131 52  879     F      Manchester MI US      36:36.4   
17    Terri Englund           117  50  917     F      Perry MI US           37:08.1   
18    Sue McCarthy            6807 53  926     F      Okemos MI US          37:14.2   
19    Tina Dahlem             239  51  961     F      Stockbridge MI US     38:08.7   
20    Brenda Seeger           698  53  995     F      Lansing MI US         38:56.4   
21    Cathy Buck              321  51  1010    F      Howell MI US          39:05.8   
22    Tanya Cook              1351 50  1048    F      Potterville MI US     39:53.2   
23    Laurie Lockman          404  50  1063    F      East Lansing MI US    40:17.3   
24    Barbara Dunn            1572 50  1064    F      Perry MI US           40:17.4   
25    Diana Merrill           1425 53  1083    F      Laingsburg MI US      40:41.0   
26    Marie Wichtoski         1579 50  1094    F      Holt MI US            40:59.9   
27    Kimberley Hughes        1789 53  1113    F      Lansing MI US         41:32.3   
28    Barbara Charles         223  50  1132    F      Howell MI US          41:59.5   
29    Betsyy Willson          1874 53  1173    F      Lansing MI US         43:01.2   
30    Melissa Schroder        295  53  1177    F      Bellevue MI US        43:03.6   
31    Linda Spang             1399 53  1185    F      Lansing MI US         43:08.9   
32    Rodys Dancer            1210 53  1200    F      Alma MI US            43:33.6   
33    Teresa DeRoche          1747 54  1230    F      Mount Pleasant MI US  44:32.5   
34    Krystal Lowe            471  54  1265    F      Lansing MI US         45:19.1   
35    Laura Hazen             6852 50  1268    F      Northville MI US      45:22.8   
36    Kathy Nelson            6853 51  1270    F      Northville MI US      45:24.1   
37    Suzanne Klassen         1995 53  1292    F      Saint Johns MI US     46:10.5   
38    Sloan Elzerman          246  50  1301    F      Burlington MI US      46:24.9   
39    Becky Webber            608  51  1303    F      Lansing MI US         46:25.9   
40    Lorraine Rood           336  54  1310    F      Dimondale MI US       46:47.8   
41    Diane Landry            1435 54  1330    F      Williamston MI US     47:23.6   
42    Faye Bartlett           293  52  1338    F      Bellevue MI US        47:45.7   
43    Shari Brockway          1616 53  1440    F      Fowlerville MI US     50:31.9   
44    Karen Perry             1990 51  1450    F      Holt MI US            50:45.0   
45    Brenda Hall             1448 50  1455    F      Charlotte MI US       50:49.9   
46    Kim Smith               1477 53  1459    F      Bellevue MI US        50:59.2   
47    Christina Rees          2119 54  1488    F      Lansing MI US         51:50.4   
48    Lois Aguilera           1451 52  1501    F      East Lansing MI US    52:04.5   
49    Tammy Slocum            423  53  1516    F      Bath MI US            52:31.1   
50    Norine Andrews          1658 52  1531    F      Ithaca MI US          52:52.5   
51    Cheryl Ray              2200 53  1540    F      Grand Blanc MI US     52:58.9   
52    Susan Lonier            1859 52  1543    F      Lansing MI US         53:05.5   
53    Laurie Riley            1940 54  1560    F      Owosso MI US          53:19.9   
54    Kaye Canfield           468  51  1562    F      Owosso MI US          53:23.4   
55    Tamara Baker            1153 50  1579    F      Lansing MI US         53:48.9   
56    Markel Thompson         1144 52  1607    F      Clarkston MI US       54:33.8   
57    Polly Riley             195  54  1627    F      Owosso MI US          54:52.1   
58    Terri Wood              139  51  1634    F      East Lansing MI US    54:57.2   
59    Laura Fenger            2095 51  1636    F      Mason MI US           55:02.7   
60    Melissa Eller           257  54  1637    F      Las Vegas NV US       55:05.2   
61    Letha Braman            459  52  1638    F      Bath MI US            55:05.6   
62    Jodi Frost              1968 53  1650    F      Fowlerville MI US     55:16.4   
63    Judith Ditmer           2000 52  1662    F      Saint Johns MI US     55:41.6   
64    Jeanette Ward           2001 52  1663    F      Lansing MI US         55:41.7   
65    Tammy Couthen           307  51  1686    F      Dewitt MI US          56:47.2   
66    Brenda Twenter          395  54  1732    F      Eagle MI US           58:57.7   
67    Sherie Twenter          405  51  1734    F      Grand Ledge MI US     59:01.7   
68    Mary Beth Nehrkorn      6767 51  1740    F      Naperville IL US      59:06.1   
69    Jeanette Barron         1555 54  1749    F      Lansing MI US         59:38.4   
70    Nancy SeGraves          1440 52  1768    F      Rives Junction MI US  1:01:34.8 
71    Carmen Fahie            1456 51  1787    F      Lansing MI US         1:02:52.3 
72    Laurie Pardo            2064 52  1799    F      Lansing MI US         1:03:24.2 
73    Mariko Yearn            6878 51  1807    F      Milford MI US         1:03:57.3 
74    Bonnie Tura             1491 53  1816    F      South Lyon MI US      1:04:16.5 
75    Ronda Coe               1475 54  1817    F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:04:18.5 
76    Anonymous Participant   1713 50  1827    F        US                  1:05:54.5 
77    Jennie Harwood-Schlaack 2186 50  1830    F      Lansing MI US         1:07:21.5 
78    Mary Eddy               1273 54  1835    F      Milan MI US           1:11:04.9 
79    Kathy Nevins            233  53  1836    F      Mason MI US           1:11:07.5 
80    Laurel Ritter           235  52  1837    F      Mason MI US           1:11:10.6 
81    Anonymous Participant   232  51  1838    F        US                  1:11:12.5 
82    Anonymous Participant   519  52  1845    F        US                  1:14:31.1 
83    Bridgett Shirey         6877 51  1846    F      Lansing MI US         1:15:59.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Susan Strouse         1541 56  233     F      Dewitt MI US                   27:32.8   
2     Lori Schneider        660  55  234     F      Corunna MI US                  27:33.7   
3     Wanda Gunderson       1397 57  247     F      Whitmore Lake MI US            27:43.5   
4     Tami Neumeier         225  57  276     F      Delphos OH US                  28:23.1   
5     Amy Potts             135  55  371     F      Rives Junction MI US           29:40.6   
6     Carol Carney          1496 55  382     F      Jackson MI US                  29:47.9   
7     Denise Brembeck       1467 57  387     F      Eaton Rapids MI US             29:56.7   
8     Laurie Gaul           1138 56  482     F      Pleasant Hill CA US            31:09.4   
9     Raye Hicks            1200 59  512     F      Saint Louis MI US              31:34.3   
10    Susan Mocny           1487 58  566     F      Chesaning MI US                32:09.7   
11    Teresa French         1445 57  586     F      Lansing MI US                  32:23.4   
12    Sandra Schneider      653  59  590     F      Haslett MI US                  32:25.5   
13    Lynn Bishop           1382 58  612     F      Holt MI US                     32:37.2   
14    Denise Townsend       1959 57  645     F      Dansville MI US                33:01.3   
15    Pati Burson           1042 56  650     F      Howell MI US                   33:03.7   
16    Julie Eibach          202  56  719     F      Ann Arbor MI US                34:24.9   
17    Theresa Wall          421  59  773     F      Flushing MI US                 35:09.4   
18    Gail Gillengerten     1165 57  826     F      Lansing MI US                  35:49.5   
19    Jamie Slagle          1482 57  878     F      Manchester MI US               36:36.4   
20    Bridget Seames        1064 56  881     F      Manchester MI US               36:37.9   
21    Beth Johns            1656 55  1001    F      Haslett MI US                  39:00.2   
22    Julie Covert          1840 56  1014    F      Lansing MI US                  39:11.5   
23    Sharon Edgar          1615 57  1017    F      Lansing MI US                  39:14.1   
24    Debra Corey           761  56  1039    F      MasonMason MI US               39:38.3   
25    Cathy Persons         1194 59  1043    F      Lansing MI US                  39:46.3   
26    Karla Ely             1554 57  1065    F      Grand Ledge MI US              40:22.2   
27    Sheila Pline          1614 55  1093    F      Portland MI US                 40:59.1   
28    Kim Garrison          941  58  1097    F      Dewitt MI US                   41:12.1   
29    MaryAnn Baxter        1563 59  1099    F      St Johns MI US                 41:19.0   
30    Lynn Donato           463  57  1114    F      Macomb MI US                   41:32.4   
31    Jan Hartwig           2148 59  1128    F      Howell MI US                   41:54.6   
32    Susan Dyer            647  55  1142    F      Haslett MI US                  42:18.8   
33    Lori Olson            1206 57  1167    F      Olivet MI US                   42:53.0   
34    Kathryn Grace         1196 58  1196    F      Alma MI US                     43:29.9   
35    Nancy Nelson          1381 57  1210    F      Lansing MI US                  44:01.2   
36    Deb Jansen            2097 59  1216    F      Rives Junction MI US           44:15.4   
37    Mary Corso            5223 56  1217    F      Lansing MI US                  44:15.9   
38    Jan Weirauch          1960 57  1221    F      Mason MI US                    44:21.2   
39    Virginia Langstaff    627  55  1223    F      Lansing MI US                  44:23.5   
40    Kathy Gostomski       1501 59  1234    F      Howell MI US                   44:38.8   
41    Paula Zichi           1193 56  1245    F      Williamston MI US              44:50.1   
42    Jody Anderson         591  56  1266    F      Holt MI US                     45:19.2   
43    Luann Bebee           7010 56  1331    F                                     47:23.7   
44    Vivian Keeney         1653 57  1334    F      Lansing MI US                  47:29.5   
45    Theresa Sarrazin      231  56  1341    F      Corunna MI US                  47:54.8   
46    Suzanne Schuler       212  56  1345    F      Saline MI US                   47:58.2   
47    Linda Bolt            610  58  1355    F      Milan MI US                    48:18.6   
48    Sarah Steinhour       1405 56  1358    F      Mason MI US                    48:25.4   
49    Barbara Oyer          1302 59  1366    F      Lansing MI US                  48:38.9   
50    Maureen Myers         6795 55  1373    F      Greenville MI US               48:51.9   
51    Kitty Rothwell        6923 59  1381    F      DeWitt MI US                   49:10.8   
52    Margaret Carter       873  55  1384    F      Lansing MI US                  49:21.5   
53    Sheryl Lucas          729  56  1387    F      Grand Ledge MI US              49:23.5   
54    Martha Rodewald       1241 57  1396    F      Grand Ledge MI US              49:34.0   
55    Anne Kennedy          1466 56  1397    F      holt MI US                     49:36.6   
56    Gloria Ambrose        7006 55  1398    F                                     49:37.1   
57    Julie Day             1530 57  1442    F      Lansing MI US                  50:35.8   
58    Mary Guerriero        1946 59  1446    F      Holt MI US                     50:40.7   
59    LINDA STUART          1914 56  1452    F      Holt MI US                     50:45.8   
60    Cathlene Haskin       1253 58  1478    F      Holt MI US                     51:29.1   
61    Mary Scherer          717  59  1506    F      Bath MI US                     52:10.5   
62    Cindy Colson          1009 59  1509    F      Lansing MI US                  52:22.9   
63    Deb Freeman           1203 56  1510    F      Holt MI US                     52:23.7   
64    Geri Via              1813 59  1522    F      Ortonville MI US               52:39.7   
65    Linda Hathaway        7042 56  1588    F      Linden MI US                   53:56.1   
66    Jonna Young           142  58  1601    F      Dewitt MI US                   54:25.9   
67    Debbie Voegler        1408 55  1618    F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 54:48.1   
68    Karla Dulic           789  57  1623    F      East Lansing MI US             54:50.4   
69    Joan LaLonde          1114 55  1664    F      Howell MI US                   55:42.0   
70    Julie Rizzardi        368  55  1692    F      Mason MI US                    56:56.6   
71    Georgi Henderson      2139 55  1694    F      Alexandria IN US               57:02.3   
72    Anonymous Participant 181  59  1711    F        US                           57:52.9   
73    Laura Olsn            5221 58  1725    F                                     58:30.6   
74    Joni Fixel            665  57  1747    F      Okemos MI US                   59:33.8   
75    Marie Miser-Benavidez 132  56  1762    F      Bath MI US                     1:01:07.0 
76    Cindy Faust           7002 57  1785    F      Rives Junction MI US           1:02:14.8 
77    Elsa Trevino          1520 59  1808    F      Walled Lake MI US              1:03:58.2 
78    Anonymous Participant 1883 56  1819    F        US                           1:04:52.9 
79    Barbara DeLong        1936 55  1821    F      Eaton Rapids MI US             1:05:36.6 
80    Sue Lator             837  59  1823    F      Saint Johns MI US              1:05:46.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rose Lary               1377 61  235     F      Chesaning MI US    27:34.2   
2     Deb Mansel              605  60  333     F      Potterville MI US  29:04.8   
3     Susan LaLone            290  62  525     F      Shepherd MI US     31:43.8   
4     Edie Kentner            6915 61  615     F      Lansing MI US      32:40.7   
5     Debbie May              1575 64  731     F      Paw Paw MI US      34:40.2   
6     Cheryl Korf             2163 61  747     F      Haslett MI US      34:52.1   
7     Vicki Emerson           1765 61  859     F      Lansing MI US      36:24.5   
8     Bev Sainz               2158 60  935     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:26.6   
9     Susan Bielski           1633 63  985     F      Okemos MI US       38:44.9   
10    Pam Bushnell            956  61  998     F      Lansing MI US      38:58.7   
11    Janet Sprague           300  62  1082    F      Mulliken MI US     40:40.7   
12    Terrie Fielden-Barry    1913 60  1090    F      HoltHolt MI US     40:56.4   
13    Jeannie Prichard        6797 62  1119    F      Williamston MI US  41:40.8   
14    Robin Ely               315  62  1145    F      Gaylord MI US      42:21.5   
15    Condalee Decker         1346 62  1146    F      Lansing MI US      42:28.0   
16    Deb Simons              1612 62  1204    F      Dewitt MI US       43:42.7   
17    Michele Hibbert         273  60  1218    F      Lansing MI US      44:17.6   
18    Norma Turek             697  60  1333    F      Mayville MI US     47:27.9   
19    Diana Luna              2042 60  1335    F      Portland MI US     47:33.6   
20    Judy Leventhal          1418 62  1359    F      Okemos MI US       48:25.9   
21    Debra Kurtz             798  62  1385    F      Goshen IN US       49:21.5   
22    Doris Holmberg          874  60  1386    F      Lansing MI US      49:22.7   
23    Pam Luna                217  60  1411    F      Grand Ledge MI US  49:52.0   
24    Pamela Waggoner         561  63  1476    F      Lansing MI US      51:28.4   
25    Celeste Clarkson        1252 64  1480    F      Holt MI US         51:32.8   
26    Diana Weber             1041 61  1487    F      Lansing MI US      51:49.4   
27    Deb Pincumbe            6964 62  1491    F      Holt MI US         51:55.4   
28    Georgia Washington-Reum 1791 63  1492    F      Ann Arbor MI US    51:55.9   
29    Diane Lane              1819 64  1818    F      Charlotte MI US    1:04:47.4 
30    Faitha Clark            947  62  1848    F      Lansing MI US      1:21:09.8 


Female 65 and up
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Linda Rowley          1235 66  797     F      Rives Junction MI US 35:26.2   
2     Judith Tuthill        1992 69  813     F      Haslett MI US        35:36.5   
3     Linda Cravotta        5251 65  899     F      Bath MI US           36:51.1   
4     Marge Novak           1896 71  942     F      Lansing MI US        37:42.2   
5     Linda Kuhlman         1584 69  997     F      Lansing MI US        38:58.3   
6     Bonnie Wilson         2183 71  1008    F      Perry MI US          39:04.9   
7     Joyce Dryer           769  71  1046    F      Lansing MI US        39:48.4   
8     Sharon Rhine          639  67  1088    F      Fowlerville MI US    40:55.2   
9     Mary Pedersen         1103 66  1165    F      Lansing MI US        42:49.0   
10    Patty Crowner         530  66  1246    F      Lansing MI US        44:53.4   
11    Christine Ferris      6908 67  1260    F      Lansing MI US        45:02.4   
12    Rita Richardson       893  67  1321    F      East Lansing MI US   47:17.6   
13    Lil Waara             106  67  1322    F      East Lansing MI US   47:18.5   
14    Andrea Martin         1833 66  1349    F      Lansing MI US        48:09.4   
15    Gloria Kovnot         1589 73  1352    F      Grand Ledge MI US    48:11.4   
16    Anonymous Participant 1558 65  1357    F        US                 48:20.6   
17    Jan Meriwether        931  69  1389    F      Lansing MI US        49:24.9   
18    Susan Forney          1123 65  1417    F      Haslett MI US        49:55.5   
19    Carole Haley          1585 73  1420    F      Lansing MI US        49:58.6   
20    Bernadette Hagon      655  65  1473    F      Delton MI US         51:25.5   
21    Pam Starkweather      689  70  1494    F      Owosso MI US         51:59.6   
22    Sunny Krajcovic       2053 66  1580    F      Laingsburg MI US     53:49.2   
23    Bonnie Boyd           1099 67  1647    F      Lansing MI US        55:14.6   
24    Carol Johnson         308  76  1683    F      Weidman MI US        56:45.4   
25    Marjory Petroskey     267  88  1783    F      Livonia MI US        1:02:06.2 
26    Sharon Trumpie        1886 71  1794    F      Holt MI US           1:03:09.1 
27    Carolyn Schein        2016 70  1798    F      Williamston MI US    1:03:21.3 
28    Donna Gabbour         2063 74  1801    F      Lansing MI US        1:03:29.7 
29    Sharon Dibert         156  69  1811    F      Union City MI US     1:04:07.2 
30    Nancy Bates           6868 65  1831    F      Holt MI US           1:07:32.6 
31    Patty Bradley         1550 65  1840    F      Williamston MI US    1:13:31.7 
32    Yvonne Reum           520  82  1843    F      Royal Oak MI US      1:14:27.7 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/lansinghotciderhustle.

Embed Code