Hot Cider Hustle - Lansing Half Marathon & 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     6898 Jeff Collier             M      Jackson         MI    1:07:19.0 1:07:17.5 6:44  51  1        M Overall 
                                                                                               1        M 50-54   
2     1034 Chris Gray               M      East Lansing    MI    1:08:31.1 1:08:26.2 6:51  48  2        M Overall 
                                                                                               1        M 45-49   
3     6810 Daniel Cook              M      Lansing         MI    1:08:52.3 1:08:49.4 6:53  25  3        M Overall 
                                                                                               1        M 25-29   
4     693  Riley Rutherford         F      East Lansing    MI    1:10:05.3 1:09:47.0 6:59  19  1        F Overall 
                                                                                               1        F 15-19   
5     400  Justin Hartges           M      Mason           MI    1:11:12.2 1:11:09.8 7:07  22  1        M 20-24   
6     6763 Andrew Myers             M      Holt            MI    1:12:00.8 1:11:44.1 7:10  25  1        M 25-29   
7     1198 Cruz Martinez            M      Lansing         MI    1:11:57.6 1:11:54.0 7:11  53  1        M 50-54   
8     2039 Kate Zimmerman           F      Dewitt          MI    1:12:04.1 1:11:54.1 7:11  33  2        F Overall 
                                                                                               1        F 30-34   
9     1152 DARRON BIRCHMEIER        M      Westphalia      MI    1:12:31.6 1:12:24.2 7:14  39  1        M 35-39   
10    1561 Scott Nemeth             M      Williamston     MI    1:14:05.1 1:12:34.7 7:15  49  1        M 45-49   
11    2041 Rhonda Dick              F      Dewitt          MI    1:12:52.3 1:12:43.0 7:16  50  3        F Overall 
                                                                                               1        F 50-54   
12    1002 Mark Pohl                M      Westphalia      MI    1:13:20.3 1:13:11.3 7:19  40  1        M 40-44   
13    163  Claudio Carrabs          M      Clio            MI    1:16:37.6 1:14:40.6 7:28  41  2        M 40-44   
14    6921 Lisa Naski               F      Troy            MI    1:15:24.8 1:14:51.5 7:29  34  1        F 30-34   
15    1234 Scott Shaw               M      Haslett         MI    1:15:22.5 1:15:03.6 7:30  45  2        M 45-49   
16    401  Melanie DeMass           F      Haslett         MI    1:15:23.5 1:15:11.9 7:31  21  1        F 20-24   
17    534  Kyle Wilson              F      Laingsburg      MI    1:16:01.3 1:15:15.5 7:32  28  1        F 25-29   
18    5243 Michael Premer           M                            1:16:13.8 1:15:35.5 7:34  32  1        M 30-34   
19    6857 Johann Gomez             M      Rumford         RI    1:16:20.0 1:16:03.1 7:36  49  3        M 45-49   
20    590  Anna Zang                F      Lansing         MI    1:17:20.7 1:17:03.4 7:42  31  2        F 30-34   
21    281  Adam Fineis              M      Holt            MI    1:17:18.9 1:17:06.6 7:43  15  1        M 15-19   
22    5222 Kailey Lowing            F      Howell          MI    1:18:07.3 1:17:30.6 7:45  25  2        F 25-29   
23    861  Chrissi Mahoney          F      Dewitt          MI    1:18:06.7 1:17:40.6 7:46  37  1        F 35-39   
24    552  Brooke Wirth             F      Lansing         MI    1:19:34.0 1:18:03.4 7:48  27  3        F 25-29   
25    1989 Greg Flynn               M      Howell          MI    1:20:12.3 1:18:08.5 7:49  42  3        M 40-44   
26    2194 Brian Little             M      Fort Pierce     FL    1:18:42.0 1:18:10.0 7:49  43  4        M 40-44   
27    1140 Stephen Yaffe            M      Haslett         MI    1:19:40.7 1:18:17.2 7:50  47  4        M 45-49   
28    2034 Nicole Sellen            F      Mason           MI    1:20:08.0 1:18:42.8 7:52  36  2        F 35-39   
29    1866 Nick Cappelletti         M      Dewitt          MI    1:19:26.2 1:18:50.4 7:53  35  2        M 35-39   
30    1648 Greg O'Dell              M      Olivet          MI    1:20:06.0 1:19:01.9 7:54  36  3        M 35-39   
31    6760 Amy Yanz                 F      Perry           MI    1:20:45.0 1:19:35.7 7:58  42  1        F 40-44   
32    5252 Kristen Calabrese        F      Dewitt          MI    1:25:25.0 1:19:42.4 7:58  34  3        F 30-34   
33    1927 Lisa Andrews             F      Dewitt          MI    1:20:15.7 1:19:48.1 7:59  20  2        F 20-24   
34    987  Jessica Walter           F      Okemos          MI    1:20:20.9 1:19:51.2 7:59  31  4        F 30-34   
35    5228 Eric Ozanich             M      Lansing         MI    1:21:23.8 1:20:31.6 8:03  34  2        M 30-34   
36    1151 Denise Moeckel           F      Grass Lake      MI    1:22:54.2 1:20:31.6 8:03  40  2        F 40-44   
37    5238 Brittany Pickett         F      Jackson         MI    1:21:28.7 1:20:52.6 8:05  24  3        F 20-24   
38    1208 Mark Thompson            M      Dewitt          MI    1:22:05.9 1:21:05.6 8:07  40  5        M 40-44   
39    1013 Cora Zink                F      Mason           MI    1:24:26.6 1:21:10.2 8:07  41  3        F 40-44   
40    1768 Nichole Martinson        F      Dewitt          MI    1:22:20.8 1:21:20.0 8:08  36  3        F 35-39   
41    6939 Joseph Stowell           M      Charlotte       MI    1:22:01.1 1:21:43.0 8:10  44  6        M 40-44   
42    372  Curtis Williams          M      Clio            MI    1:23:46.1 1:21:50.7 8:11  52  2        M 50-54   
43    1124 Andrew Mansfield         M      Clawson         MI    1:23:16.6 1:21:52.1 8:11  30  3        M 30-34   
44    2021 Nancy Whitehead          F      Mount Pleasant  MI    1:23:23.2 1:22:08.3 8:13  58  1        F 55-59   
45    1097 Sarah Price              F      Ann Arbor       MI    1:22:48.9 1:22:09.4 8:13  24  4        F 20-24   
46    1571 Micah DeMass             M      Haslett         MI    1:24:17.1 1:22:12.8 8:13  24  2        M 20-24   
47    6928 Tim Kelly                M      Williamston     MI    1:24:24.0 1:22:19.9 8:14  50  3        M 50-54   
48    176  Jennifer DeArmond        F      Flint           MI    1:23:35.2 1:22:21.3 8:14  34  5        F 30-34   
49    777  Megan Forgacs            F      East Lansing    MI    1:23:11.7 1:22:22.1 8:14  20  5        F 20-24   
50    782  Madison Schram           F      East Lansing    MI    1:23:12.0 1:22:22.4 8:14  21  6        F 20-24   
51    386  Megan Childers           F      Kalamazoo       MI    1:24:36.7 1:22:25.3 8:15  27  4        F 25-29   
52    1674 Jonathan Hill            M      Fowlerville     MI    1:23:56.1 1:22:40.2 8:16  35  4        M 35-39   
53    6798 Shannon Ruby             F      Byron Center    MI    1:23:25.4 1:23:01.9 8:18  41  4        F 40-44   
54    1606 Christie Rogowski        F      East Lansing    MI    1:25:16.5 1:23:11.7 8:19  36  4        F 35-39   
55    6900 Jennifer Reid-Lamb       F      Howell          MI    1:23:51.0 1:23:16.2 8:20  40  5        F 40-44   
56    1080 Jaclyn Sylvain           F      Okemos          MI    1:25:34.6 1:23:40.1 8:22  24  7        F 20-24   
57    2094 Nikole Brown             F      Portland        MI    1:26:48.0 1:23:41.0 8:22  32  6        F 30-34   
58    1669 Kim Lapham               F      Okemos          MI    1:24:43.8 1:23:42.4 8:22  36  5        F 35-39   
59    1710 Angela Whipple-Ellsworth F      Dewitt          MI    1:25:48.8 1:23:46.5 8:23  47  1        F 45-49   
60    7036 Michelle Robinson        F      Dewitt          MI    1:25:48.2 1:23:46.6 8:23  48  2        F 45-49   
61    1478 Daniel Obey              M      Battle Creek    MI    1:27:07.3 1:24:05.4 8:25  48  5        M 45-49   
62    1150 Brian Guenther           M      East Lansing    MI    1:26:53.0 1:24:12.6 8:25  40  7        M 40-44   
63    1407 Jackie Teffner           F      Fenton          MI    1:24:53.6 1:24:12.9 8:25  35  6        F 35-39   
64    671  Amber Todd               F      East Lansing    MI    1:27:11.9 1:24:21.6 8:26  30  7        F 30-34   
65    1518 Tia Longo                F      Saline          MI    1:24:55.6 1:24:22.2 8:26  24  8        F 20-24   
66    6922 Melany Hagle             F      Dewitt          MI    1:28:03.8 1:24:23.0 8:26  42  6        F 40-44   
67    1731 Jill LaNew               F      Vermontville    MI    1:30:31.7 1:24:34.7 8:27  51  1        F 50-54   
68    2193 Janice Little            F      Fort Pierce     FL    1:25:34.0 1:24:39.6 8:28  50  2        F 50-54   
69    975  Jeffrey Sonday           M      Grand Rapids    MI    1:27:22.1 1:24:41.4 8:28  37  5        M 35-39   
70    1424 Lou Cravotta             M      Bath            MI    1:30:34.9 1:24:54.3 8:29  64  1        M 60-64   
71    1129 Jeff Janowick            M      Lansing         MI    1:28:04.0 1:25:06.2 8:31  46  6        M 45-49   
72    1827 Lisa Farley              F      Lansing         MI    1:27:39.0 1:25:08.9 8:31  47  3        F 45-49   
73    617  Tom Wagner               M      East Lansing    MI    1:25:58.9 1:25:20.8 8:32  35  6        M 35-39   
74    5210 Todd Wolff               M      Walkerton       IN    1:29:30.9 1:25:49.0 8:35  33  4        M 30-34   
75    1101 Michael Murphy           M      Dimondale       MI    1:36:39.7 1:25:51.8 8:35  42  8        M 40-44   
76    1842 Kim Kiesling             F      Owosso          MI    1:30:28.2 1:25:53.7 8:35  36  7        F 35-39   
77    6768 Karyn Wendling           F      New Lothrop     MI    1:30:29.2 1:25:54.1 8:35  37  8        F 35-39   
78    6872 John Joss                M      Mason           MI    1:27:12.1 1:26:03.3 8:36  61  2        M 60-64   
79    1843 Charles Scovill          M      Laingsburg      MI    1:27:00.6 1:26:07.1 8:37  47  7        M 45-49   
80    1798 Marti Wahlstrom          F      Okemos          MI    1:30:29.4 1:26:09.2 8:37  32  8        F 30-34   
81    1329 Kevin Kunst              M      Lansing         MI    1:30:07.3 1:26:09.5 8:37  28  2        M 25-29   
82    6837 Lisa Kemmis              F      Belding         MI    1:29:35.7 1:26:27.8 8:39  48  4        F 45-49   
83    1929 Troy Gladstone           M      Holt            MI    1:30:35.2 1:26:37.8 8:40  52  4        M 50-54   
84    6905 John Ranville            M      Flint           MI    1:29:47.6 1:26:43.3 8:40  32  5        M 30-34   
85    1759 Kristina Palmer          F      Okemos          MI    1:29:16.2 1:27:13.6 8:43  37  9        F 35-39   
86    144  Tammy Clinger            F      Battle Creek    MI    1:28:25.3 1:27:26.9 8:45  46  5        F 45-49   
87    7031 James Scholl             M      Okemos          MI    1:29:06.2 1:27:34.4 8:45  63  3        M 60-64   
88    1285 Samantha Tauscher        F      East Lansing    MI    1:29:37.5 1:27:43.5 8:46  23  9        F 20-24   
89    445  Allie Easton             F      Ada             MI    1:30:29.4 1:27:50.5 8:47  23  10       F 20-24   
90    727  Carmen Brower            F      West Olive      MI    1:29:15.1 1:27:51.8 8:47  42  7        F 40-44   
91    6817 Ashley Bruno             F      Corunna         MI    1:30:35.7 1:27:55.1 8:48  31  9        F 30-34   
92    1076 Megan Shiroda            F      East Lansing    MI    1:29:55.6 1:28:01.3 8:48  27  5        F 25-29   
93    1132 Angie Rossi              F      Marine City     MI    1:29:33.3 1:28:04.8 8:48  49  6        F 45-49   
94    6998 Kathryn Wells            F      Caledonia       MI    1:38:55.0 1:28:21.8 8:50  31  10       F 30-34   
95    188  Andrea Thelen            F      Flushing        MI    1:32:51.4 1:28:26.9 8:51  34  11       F 30-34   
96    2134 Christin Armstrong       F      East Lansing    MI    1:31:01.8 1:28:52.1 8:53  34  12       F 30-34   
97    497  Caitlin Carmody          F      Lansing         MI    1:33:11.5 1:28:57.1 8:54  25  6        F 25-29   
98    1932 Bryan Moody              M      Haslett         MI    1:29:30.8 1:29:00.0 8:54  42  9        M 40-44   
99    2127 Neal Hayenga             M      Lansing         MI    1:31:23.7 1:29:06.1 8:55  47  8        M 45-49   
100   1688 Traci Munson             F      Lansing         MI    1:33:54.1 1:29:09.6 8:55  46  7        F 45-49   
101   2103 Lucy Finkel              F      Lansing         MI    1:33:04.0 1:29:18.3 8:56  32  13       F 30-34   
102   998  Emily Baracy             F      Okemos          MI    1:32:11.5 1:29:43.4 8:58  27  7        F 25-29   
103   1135 Cory Davis               M      Caledonia       MI    1:33:31.4 1:29:43.9 8:58  37  7        M 35-39   
104   996  Alexandra Hylen          F      Fenton          MI    1:32:13.3 1:29:45.1 8:59  25  8        F 25-29   
105   1420 Tim Prendergast          M      Tecumseh        MI    1:33:11.2 1:30:01.7 9:00  46  9        M 45-49   
106   6831 Paige Sauer              F      Lansing         MI    1:31:12.6 1:30:03.5 9:00  38  10       F 35-39   
107   6870 Daniel Homer             M      Haslett         MI    1:31:12.7 1:30:05.9 9:01  48  10       M 45-49   
108   844  Chris Dolley             F      Wyoming         MI    1:31:05.5 1:30:06.1 9:01  47  8        F 45-49   
109   1492 Sue Wismer               F      Lansing         MI    1:32:28.9 1:30:09.8 9:01  57  2        F 55-59   
110   6993 Cheryl Savage            F      Haslett         MI    1:32:29.3 1:30:10.4 9:01  47  9        F 45-49   
111   767  Melissa Myszak           F      Eagle           MI    1:33:20.4 1:30:32.7 9:03  40  8        F 40-44   
112   1692 Ronel Claassens          F      East Lansing    MI    1:35:13.3 1:30:52.0 9:05  39  11       F 35-39   
113   1795 Marisa Fisher            F      East Lansing    MI    1:35:15.4 1:30:55.3 9:06  35  12       F 35-39   
114   1322 Jeanne Loh               F      East Lansing    MI    1:35:42.5 1:31:00.7 9:06  38  13       F 35-39   
115   1766 Erin Boeve               F      Dewitt          MI    1:34:28.6 1:31:16.5 9:08  32  14       F 30-34   
116   1767 Matthew Boeve            M      Dewitt          MI    1:34:29.3 1:31:18.5 9:08  33  6        M 30-34   
117   1647 Anna O'Dell              F      Olivet          MI    1:33:39.0 1:31:31.8 9:09  36  14       F 35-39   
118   6816 Shaun Bruno              M      Corunna         MI    1:34:15.0 1:31:32.4 9:09  31  7        M 30-34   
119   1209 Paula Thompson           F      Dewitt          MI    1:34:22.9 1:31:45.3 9:11  36  15       F 35-39   
120   1498 Brandon Lloyd            M      Byron Center    MI    1:33:02.1 1:31:49.1 9:11  32  8        M 30-34   
121   5239 Davina Cross             F                            1:42:57.5 1:31:58.6 9:12  35  16       F 35-39   
122   6838 Barry Kemmis             M      Belding         MI    1:35:25.7 1:32:16.5 9:14  50  5        M 50-54   
123   776  Alexa Alati              F      Novi            MI    1:33:08.3 1:32:17.1 9:14  20  11       F 20-24   
124   7008 Paul Schwalbe            M                            1:37:24.3 1:32:34.0 9:15  24  3        M 20-24   
125   1312 Heidi Bird               F      Holt            MI    1:38:19.1 1:33:13.7 9:19  40  9        F 40-44   
126   1662 Jodie Fowler             F      Eaton Rapids    MI    1:37:52.7 1:33:19.5 9:20  38  17       F 35-39   
127   6794 Jeanne McNeil            F      Lansing         MI    1:36:58.8 1:33:35.3 9:22  55  3        F 55-59   
128   184  Heather Adam             F      Howell          MI    1:40:04.5 1:33:41.3 9:22  41  10       F 40-44   
129   6839 Sarah Holden             F      east Lansing    MI    1:37:57.3 1:33:48.1 9:23  40  11       F 40-44   
130   7033 Margaret (Joey) Retsema  F      Grand Haven     MI    1:36:49.4 1:33:51.8 9:23  42  12       F 40-44   
131   744  Arlone Hudson            F      East Lansing    MI    1:40:59.5 1:33:53.8 9:23  41  13       F 40-44   
132   2093 Ann Seibert              F      Lansing         MI    1:40:41.4 1:33:59.9 9:24  44  14       F 40-44   
133   535  Ashley Krause            F      Utica           MI    1:43:38.3 1:34:01.6 9:24  21  12       F 20-24   
134   1367 Audra McClure            F      Portland        MI    1:39:51.4 1:34:14.1 9:25  32  15       F 30-34   
135   1334 Stephanie Kunst          F      Lansing         MI    1:47:21.5 1:34:23.6 9:26  28  9        F 25-29   
136   1873 Michelle Crawley         F      Dewitt          MI    1:43:55.0 1:34:25.4 9:27  43  15       F 40-44   
137   1758 Deidre Krause            F      DeWitt          MI    1:43:58.4 1:34:27.7 9:27  51  3        F 50-54   
138   6916 Jess Glass               F      Ann Arbor       MI    1:44:16.5 1:34:29.0 9:27  31  16       F 30-34   
139   2049 Janel Meese              F      Sturgis         MI    1:44:26.3 1:34:30.1 9:27  42  16       F 40-44   
140   1298 David Mann               M      Lansing         MI    1:37:24.2 1:34:36.9 9:28  25  3        M 25-29   
141   6866 James Darnton            M      Saint Joseph    MI    1:37:19.0 1:34:41.9 9:28  58  1        M 55-59   
142   6867 Luke Darnton             M      Saint Joseph    MI    1:37:19.2 1:34:43.1 9:28  28  4        M 25-29   
143   1001 Jill Hoort               F      East Lansing    MI    1:38:00.8 1:34:44.0 9:28  39  18       F 35-39   
144   6882 Adrea Truckenmiller      F      Holt            MI    1:43:37.9 1:34:46.7 9:29  33  17       F 30-34   
145   5245 Jose Aste                M                            1:35:27.1 1:34:50.5 9:29  31  9        M 30-34   
146   569  Brandy Shumaker          F      East Lansing    MI    1:42:00.5 1:35:07.2 9:31  37  19       F 35-39   
147   1226 Audrey Pittel            F      Okemos          MI    1:41:33.6 1:35:19.9 9:32  24  13       F 20-24   
148   349  Christopher Jacobs       M      Dimondale       MI    1:42:36.1 1:35:21.5 9:32  16  2        M 15-19   
149   350  Kimberly Jacobs          F      Dimondale       MI    1:42:37.9 1:35:23.0 9:32  52  4        F 50-54   
150   306  Cody Miller              M      Dundee          MI    1:39:58.3 1:35:27.4 9:33  25  5        M 25-29   
151   1901 Samuel Walker            M      Ferndale        MI    1:39:52.8 1:35:30.2 9:33  33  10       M 30-34   
152   6821 Adam Keeter              M      Chicago         IL    1:42:34.3 1:35:44.7 9:34  29  6        M 25-29   
153   6820 Mary Kate Keeter         F      Chicago         IL    1:42:34.5 1:35:44.9 9:34  29  10       F 25-29   
154   1227 Mason McDonough          M      Marshall        MI    1:43:25.7 1:35:50.6 9:35  57  2        M 55-59   
155   224  Carina Baskett           F      Lansing         MI    1:42:23.5 1:35:50.7 9:35  28  11       F 25-29   
156   280  Laura Sheeran            F      Caledonia       MI    1:43:57.1 1:36:10.3 9:37  25  12       F 25-29   
157   632  Corey Starmer            F      Dewitt          MI    1:43:14.4 1:36:10.7 9:37  38  20       F 35-39   
158   1364 Rachel McClure           F      Grand Rapids    MI    1:42:01.9 1:36:24.7 9:38  30  18       F 30-34   
159   5237 Anthony Root             M                            1:41:01.8 1:36:30.1 9:39  24  4        M 20-24   
160   1359 Brandon Howard           M      Potterville     MI    1:43:08.7 1:36:30.3 9:39  31  11       M 30-34   
161   1693 Kathryn Wolff            F      Walkerton       IN    1:40:14.0 1:36:31.2 9:39  30  19       F 30-34   
162   1052 Holly Omiljan            F      Mason           MI    1:44:21.0 1:36:34.8 9:39  27  13       F 25-29   
163   1860 Kari Erdman              F      Lansing         MI    1:45:39.0 1:36:35.5 9:40  45  10       F 45-49   
164   2106 Tori Buckley             F      Ferndale        MI    1:44:09.9 1:36:40.2 9:40  28  14       F 25-29   
165   162  Rachel Whitmore          F      Lansing         MI    1:44:04.7 1:36:48.5 9:41  33  20       F 30-34   
166   913  Emily Van Hoogstraat     F      Okemos          MI    1:40:20.8 1:36:51.6 9:41  27  15       F 25-29   
167   912  Dean Van Hoogstraat      M      Okemos          MI    1:40:20.8 1:36:51.7 9:41  28  7        M 25-29   
168   525  Abby Jo Lockner          F      Dewitt          MI    1:48:37.6 1:37:04.2 9:42  31  21       F 30-34   
169   896  Ashley Goodwillie        F      Lansing         MI    1:43:05.2 1:37:06.4 9:43  22  14       F 20-24   
170   1548 Lisa Janego              F      Perry           MI    1:48:59.9 1:37:20.4 9:44  45  11       F 45-49   
171   1637 Cecilia Brzys            F      South Lyon      MI    1:39:02.4 1:37:43.0 9:46  67  1        F 65-97   
172   1947 Renae Werbish            F      East Lansing    MI    1:42:05.3 1:37:43.3 9:46  45  12       F 45-49   
173   1751 Ali Clover               F      Haslett         MI    1:44:53.8 1:37:51.8 9:47  35  21       F 35-39   
174   1468 Lisa Kindschy            F      Holt            MI    1:48:19.2 1:37:55.1 9:48  36  22       F 35-39   
175   650  Joel Weikle              M      Eaton Rapids    MI    1:42:22.9 1:38:05.6 9:49  33  12       M 30-34   
176   1525 John Palmer              M      OKEMOS          MI    1:45:49.8 1:38:09.4 9:49  37  8        M 35-39   
177   1785 Sara Roan                F      Midland         MI    1:49:32.7 1:38:30.0 9:51  30  22       F 30-34   
178   1218 S. Eiler                 F      Williamston     MI    1:55:56.7 1:38:30.3 9:51  10  1        F 0-14    
179   2154 Charlie Furgason         M      DeWitt          MI    1:49:52.3 1:38:51.2 9:53  44  10       M 40-44   
180   745  Ryan Hudson              M      East Lansing    MI    1:46:07.3 1:39:00.3 9:54  41  11       M 40-44   
181   150  Amanda Davis             F      Bristol         IN    1:43:24.2 1:39:05.0 9:55  34  23       F 30-34   
182   172  Donna Blankenburg        F      Troy            MI    1:44:55.1 1:39:06.6 9:55  47  13       F 45-49   
183   6832 Keith Krupsky            M      Howell          MI    1:43:37.5 1:39:12.8 9:55  61  4        M 60-64   
184   151  Willie Davis             M      Bristol         IN    1:43:58.3 1:39:36.6 9:58  30  13       M 30-34   
185   1764 Kari Wedge               F      Midland         MI    1:50:53.4 1:39:46.6 9:59  40  17       F 40-44   
186   951  Ben Hung                 M      Westland        MI    1:46:33.9 1:39:52.0 9:59  33  14       M 30-34   
187   2110 Beth Smith               F      Eaton Rapids    MI    1:47:29.7 1:40:32.5 10:03 52  5        F 50-54   
188   673  Sharon Holt              F      Dewitt          MI    1:48:15.3 1:41:09.7 10:07 40  18       F 40-44   
189   6992 Nicole Hitchcock         F                            1:48:14.4 1:41:10.2 10:07 41  19       F 40-44   
190   1712 Deonne Lindsey           F      Lansing         MI    1:46:06.1 1:41:22.1 10:08 41  20       F 40-44   
191   1222 Shawna Payne             F      Dimondale       MI    1:52:40.4 1:41:23.8 10:08 39  23       F 35-39   
192   1556 Bryan Wiandt             M      Akron           OH    1:57:07.7 1:41:25.9 10:09 40  12       M 40-44   
193   197  Ana Buitron              F      Lansing         MI    1:48:39.0 1:41:33.3 10:09 27  16       F 25-29   
194   291  Joe Houston              M      Mason           MI    1:50:30.5 1:41:37.7 10:10 41  13       M 40-44   
195   1443 Katie Terranova          F      Lansing         MI    1:47:44.2 1:41:38.9 10:10 38  24       F 35-39   
196   1442 Amber Emerson            F      Lansing         MI    1:47:44.6 1:41:39.4 10:10 36  25       F 35-39   
197   1313 Mary Stasa               F      Mount Pleasant  MI    1:51:03.7 1:41:58.1 10:12 20  15       F 20-24   
198   2179 Katlyn Lindstrom         F      Lansing         MI    1:51:40.8 1:42:13.1 10:13 22  16       F 20-24   
199   1964 Anne Scott               F      Lansing         MI    1:55:59.5 1:42:29.4 10:15 38  26       F 35-39   
200   1593 Taylor Braatz            F      East Lansing    MI    1:52:34.5 1:42:50.2 10:17 21  17       F 20-24   
201   296  Nichole LeFevre          F      Haslett         MI    1:52:34.3 1:42:50.5 10:17 28  17       F 25-29   
202   1592 Leigh Braatz             F      East Lansing    MI    1:52:34.3 1:42:51.0 10:17 47  14       F 45-49   
203   1735 Stephanie Long           F      Charlotte       MI    1:54:26.9 1:42:53.0 10:17 34  24       F 30-34   
204   1577 Patty King               F      Dewitt          MI    1:54:26.8 1:42:53.6 10:17 56  4        F 55-59   
205   597  Sam Dail                 M      Grand Ledge     MI    1:46:43.7 1:42:59.4 10:18 17  3        M 15-19   
206   6914 MARTIN BURRIS            M      Okemos          MI    1:53:56.7 1:43:03.8 10:18 39  9        M 35-39   
207   596  Matt DAIL                M      Grand Ledge     MI    1:46:49.2 1:43:04.7 10:18 16  4        M 15-19   
208   644  Karen Brown              F      Haslett         MI    1:56:17.9 1:43:36.9 10:22 46  15       F 45-49   
209   365  Mike Davenport           M      Grand Blanc     MI    1:59:35.5 1:44:00.6 10:24 45  11       M 45-49   
210   1771 Melissa Wriggelsworth    F      Holt            MI    1:48:24.6 1:44:14.4 10:25 47  16       F 45-49   
211   153  Nicole Pierre            F      Potterville     MI    1:48:24.5 1:44:14.8 10:25 40  21       F 40-44   
212   1787 Shelly Vandendries       F      Lennon          MI    1:59:01.3 1:44:15.1 10:26 39  27       F 35-39   
213   6958 Rita Ashcroft            F      Dewitt          MI    1:51:36.1 1:44:31.5 10:27 39  28       F 35-39   
214   6897 Trish OKeefe             F      Grand Ledge     MI    1:54:58.2 1:44:44.5 10:28 40  22       F 40-44   
215   6903 Robin Bessette           F      Grand Ledge     MI    1:54:59.4 1:44:45.7 10:29 43  23       F 40-44   
216   1696 Kristi Garcia            F      East Lansing    MI    1:53:23.0 1:44:53.3 10:29 45  17       F 45-49   
217   1973 Stephanie Hicks          F      East Lansing    MI    1:53:23.7 1:44:53.7 10:29 39  29       F 35-39   
218   1323 Robby Ratan              M      East Lansing    MI    1:53:19.3 1:44:56.1 10:30 34  15       M 30-34   
219   6973 Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa      F      East Lansing    MI    1:53:19.1 1:44:56.9 10:30 35  30       F 35-39   
220   375  Rob Hruskovich           M      Niles           MI    1:50:09.6 1:45:02.0 10:30 48  12       M 45-49   
221   374  Christina Hruskovich     F      Niles           MI    1:50:10.1 1:45:03.4 10:30 41  24       F 40-44   
222   971  Amy Brookes              F      Holt            MI    1:52:52.2 1:45:19.6 10:32 34  25       F 30-34   
223   642  Nicole Bogusky           F      East Lansing    MI    1:58:01.9 1:45:20.1 10:32 28  18       F 25-29   
224   576  Casey Younglove          F      Lansing         MI    1:54:45.6 1:45:21.8 10:32 32  26       F 30-34   
225   1865 Hannah Cappelletti       F      Dewitt          MI    1:55:49.4 1:45:48.6 10:35 35  31       F 35-39   
226   249  Michelle Paladino        F      Charlotte       MI    1:52:55.1 1:45:55.2 10:36 51  6        F 50-54   
227   1649 Susan Linz               F      east lansing    MI    1:47:24.9 1:45:58.6 10:36 62  1        F 60-64   
228   1356 Ann White                F      Okemos          MI    1:54:57.0 1:46:15.7 10:38 40  25       F 40-44   
229   1355 Ellen Belloli            F      East Lansing    MI    1:54:57.0 1:46:15.9 10:38 33  27       F 30-34   
230   5248 Cindy Gustafson          F      Mason           MI    1:52:16.0 1:46:17.5 10:38 59  5        F 55-59   
231   119  Karen Clauda             F      Brooklyn        MI    1:58:07.3 1:46:17.6 10:38 48  18       F 45-49   
232   275  Virginia Beard           F      Holland         MI    1:59:50.1 1:46:36.8 10:40 39  32       F 35-39   
233   165  Melinda Carrabs          F      Clio            MI    1:53:23.7 1:46:42.0 10:40 43  26       F 40-44   
234   332  Jenna Green              F      Lansing         MI    1:56:55.2 1:46:56.5 10:42 31  28       F 30-34   
235   1580 Mary Doby                F      Hartland        MI    1:56:44.5 1:46:58.3 10:42 30  29       F 30-34   
236   1457 Mellissa Reed            F      Lansing         MI    1:50:55.3 1:47:28.7 10:45 44  27       F 40-44   
237   1831 Abigail Ruonavaara       F      Haslett         MI    1:56:41.6 1:47:34.9 10:45 34  30       F 30-34   
238   1668 Karenn Vernagus          F      Lansing         MI    1:55:55.7 1:47:39.8 10:46 44  28       F 40-44   
239   1849 Laura Terry              F      Okemos          MI    1:51:38.9 1:47:48.0 10:47 33  31       F 30-34   
240   1760 Amy Emenhiser            F      Wixom           MI    1:51:39.2 1:47:48.8 10:47 31  32       F 30-34   
241   1344 Christina Azodi          F      Lansing         MI    1:54:21.7 1:47:48.9 10:47 27  19       F 25-29   
242   1980 Christy Sochay           F      Lansing         MI    1:57:05.8 1:48:01.8 10:48 45  19       F 45-49   
243   1030 Pamela Roxborough        F      Shelby Township MI    1:59:13.5 1:48:04.7 10:48 48  20       F 45-49   
244   1642 Cathleen Rowe            F      Haslett         MI    1:58:32.6 1:48:24.4 10:50 60  2        F 60-64   
245   944  Shelley Miller           F      Bellevue        MI    2:02:40.1 1:48:45.8 10:53 41  29       F 40-44   
246   939  Vickie Mingus            F      Bellevue        MI    2:02:49.6 1:48:55.0 10:54 52  7        F 50-54   
247   1686 Michelle Kreft           F      Laingsburg      MI    1:54:55.5 1:48:57.0 10:54 57  6        F 55-59   
248   1202 Deborah Delcamp          F      Lansing         MI    1:54:55.5 1:48:58.0 10:54 37  33       F 35-39   
249   103  Eva Reiter               F      Grand Rapids    MI    1:59:45.0 1:49:37.9 10:58 28  20       F 25-29   
250   1832 Tinna Thomas             F      Mason           MI    1:59:01.6 1:49:38.7 10:58 36  34       F 35-39   
251   108  Kimberly LoBretto        F      Holland         MI    2:02:54.6 1:49:41.8 10:58 39  35       F 35-39   
252   109  Cherylyn Weyhmiller      F      Holland         MI    2:02:55.0 1:49:42.6 10:58 38  36       F 35-39   
253   6956 Sarah Schafer            F      Lansing         MI    1:59:51.7 1:49:44.0 10:58 39  37       F 35-39   
254   1882 Jeff Boog                M      Lansing         MI    2:04:45.0 1:49:54.6 10:59 37  10       M 35-39   
255   1900 Becky Weinberg           F      Grand Ledge     MI    2:04:45.7 1:49:56.3 11:00 26  21       F 25-29   
256   1182 Monique Stewart          F      Lake Orion      MI    2:01:22.9 1:50:06.5 11:01 48  21       F 45-49   
257   1560 Amy Nemeth               F      Williamston     MI    2:00:32.1 1:50:21.5 11:02 48  22       F 45-49   
258   6997 Kathryn Prater           F      Charlotte       MI    1:57:25.9 1:50:30.1 11:03 36  38       F 35-39   
259   6962 Bobby Prater             M      Charlotte       MI    1:57:26.4 1:50:30.1 11:03 50  6        M 50-54   
260   1112 Olivia Daratony          F      Hartland        MI    1:59:37.5 1:50:31.7 11:03 24  18       F 20-24   
261   2024 Kelle Sajdak             F      Lansing         MI    1:58:03.3 1:51:01.4 11:06 31  33       F 30-34   
262   2025 Christian Whitehead      M      Dewitt          MI    1:58:03.3 1:51:01.8 11:06 29  8        M 25-29   
263   559  Kaitlyn Fay              F      Lansing         MI    2:08:31.3 1:51:30.6 11:09 23  19       F 20-24   
264   1639 John Walton              M      williamston     MI    1:53:05.7 1:51:38.0 11:10 69  1        M 65-97   
265   1215 Beth Eiler               F      Williamston     MI    2:09:04.7 1:51:38.3 11:10 40  30       F 40-44   
266   991  Annie Marquiss           F      East Lansing    MI    1:58:16.3 1:51:54.7 11:11 24  20       F 20-24   
267   989  Gail Carpenter           F      Ridgetown       ON    2:05:31.4 1:52:13.4 11:13 28  22       F 25-29   
268   1154 Kimberly Griffin         F      Davison         MI    2:08:11.9 1:52:38.3 11:16 35  39       F 35-39   
269   1157 Chelsea Demura           F      Montrose        MI    2:08:12.9 1:52:39.6 11:16 23  21       F 20-24   
270   406  Morgan Birman            F      East Lansing    MI    2:03:30.6 1:53:08.0 11:19 20  22       F 20-24   
271   921  Dawn Reed                F      Mason           MI    2:07:10.4 1:53:43.5 11:22 35  40       F 35-39   
272   1090 Elana Waugh              F      Lansing         MI    2:07:23.3 1:53:56.3 11:24 42  31       F 40-44   
273   320  Jackie Nakfoor           F      Lansing         MI    2:00:52.6 1:53:59.8 11:24 44  32       F 40-44   
274   2045 Katrina Greeley          F      Lansing         MI    2:04:07.5 1:54:10.6 11:25 30  34       F 30-34   
275   1093 Stephanie Arntson        F      Saint Johns     MI    2:06:50.3 1:54:13.4 11:25 39  41       F 35-39   
276   1113 Kari Marciniak           F      Potterville     MI    2:06:50.4 1:54:13.5 11:25 40  33       F 40-44   
277   444  Sara Fortin              F      Lansing         MI    2:00:41.1 1:54:23.5 11:26 28  23       F 25-29   
278   1366 Kurtis Wells             M      Caledonia       MI    2:05:04.7 1:54:31.4 11:27 33  16       M 30-34   
279   316  Alex Ely                 M      Haslett         MI    2:08:55.5 1:54:56.3 11:30 35  11       M 35-39   
280   317  Deanna Ely               F      Haslett         MI    2:08:59.5 1:54:59.5 11:30 31  35       F 30-34   
281   2028 Heather Trudeau          F      Dewitt          MI    2:10:11.4 1:55:05.8 11:31 40  34       F 40-44   
282   1008 Wendy Bouck              F      Holt            MI    2:02:46.8 1:55:33.0 11:33 50  8        F 50-54   
283   1005 Angie Fineis             F      Holt            MI    2:02:46.3 1:55:34.1 11:33 48  23       F 45-49   
284   1880 Kevin Johnson            M      Grand Ledge     MI    2:06:47.8 1:57:09.0 11:43 32  17       M 30-34   
285   1879 Candice Ferris           F      Grand Ledge     MI    2:06:47.7 1:57:10.0 11:43 27  24       F 25-29   
286   756  Margaret Woodby          F      Webberville     MI    2:03:36.6 1:59:56.1 12:00 34  36       F 30-34   
287   755  Dale Woodby              M      Webberville     MI    2:03:37.0 1:59:56.7 12:00 33  18       M 30-34   
288   1706 Jessica Kiesling         F      Williamston     MI    2:11:20.4 2:01:03.1 12:06 36  42       F 35-39   
289   1772 Melanie Depoy            F      Holt            MI    2:09:17.6 2:01:35.4 12:10 33  37       F 30-34   
290   1645 Barb Jacobson            F      Mason           MI    2:12:50.5 2:01:38.8 12:10 59  7        F 55-59   
291   648  Lindsey Averill          F      East Lansing    MI    2:06:43.5 2:02:12.1 12:13 22  23       F 20-24   
292   649  Crystal Johnson          F      East Lansing    MI    2:06:43.7 2:02:14.1 12:13 22  24       F 20-24   
293   2181 Sarah Metz               F      Fowlerville     MI    2:18:22.8 2:03:24.4 12:20 33  38       F 30-34   
294   1786 Judy Burk                F      Lennon          MI    2:18:55.2 2:04:09.8 12:25 39  43       F 35-39   
295   6804 Jill Plate               F      Lansing         MI    2:18:58.1 2:05:01.0 12:30 51  9        F 50-54   
296   6755 Ashley Towner            F      Grand Rapids    MI    2:15:27.1 2:05:07.3 12:31 28  25       F 25-29   
297   1752 Lindsay Dangl            F      East Lansing    MI    2:15:27.2 2:05:07.7 12:31 30  39       F 30-34   
298   701  Kyle Sabin               M      East Lansing    MI    2:19:55.3 2:05:41.3 12:34 29  9        M 25-29   
299   5234 Frances Kaneene          F      East Lansing    MI    2:21:25.3 2:07:57.4 12:48 63  3        F 60-64   
300   6959 Sara Aikman              F      Haslett         MI    2:21:25.3 2:07:59.8 12:48 58  8        F 55-59   
301   1542 Taylor Bauchan           F      Flint           MI    2:20:05.1 2:10:20.4 13:02 21  25       F 20-24   
302   2123 Kimberly Savage          F      Haslett         MI    2:20:26.8 2:10:20.7 13:02 53  10       F 50-54   
303   2031 Melissa Charbonneau      F      Grand Ledge     MI    2:27:23.5 2:12:18.3 13:14 39  44       F 35-39   
304   553  Dennis Fair              M      Ypsilanti       MI    2:32:25.1 2:12:22.0 13:14 68  2        M 65-97   
305   794  Nicole Widmar            F      Westpoint       IN    2:35:13.6 2:12:37.2 13:16 33  40       F 30-34   
306   1156 Joseph Cooper            M      Grand Ledge     MI    2:17:02.1 2:12:54.4 13:17 47  13       M 45-49   
307   1155 Jarret Cooper            M      Grand Ledge     MI    2:17:02.7 2:12:55.8 13:18 16  5        M 15-19   
308   1702 Karen Waite              F      Mason           MI    2:37:31.0 2:13:11.9 13:19 49  24       F 45-49   
309   5230 Pamela Reniger           F      Battle Creek    MI    2:34:07.8 2:15:14.5 13:31 49  25       F 45-49   
310   822  Jill VanderMel           F      Battle Creek    MI    2:35:10.8 2:16:16.9 13:38 50  11       F 50-54   
311   2182 Robert Stocker           M      East Lansing    MI    2:32:03.5 2:16:18.1 13:38 73  3        M 65-97   
312   366  Sharon Davenport         F      Grand Blanc     MI    2:31:57.7 2:16:21.9 13:38 46  26       F 45-49   
313   420  Lauren Holaly            F      Grand Blanc     MI    2:31:58.2 2:16:22.3 13:38 31  41       F 30-34   
314   853  Teddy Priebe             F      East Lansing    MI    2:29:08.0 2:25:39.9 14:34 29  26       F 25-29   
315   835  Ann Wilson               F      Lansing         MI    2:46:47.0 2:31:09.6 15:07 56  9        F 55-59   
316   1582 Nicole Evans             F      Lansing         MI    3:09:52.9 2:45:58.0 16:36 47  27       F 45-49   
317   1133 Nathan Schulke           M      Mason           MI    3:04:51.3 2:51:50.9 17:11 28  10       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeff Collier 6898 51  1       M      Jackson MI US      1:07:17.5 
2     Chris Gray   1034 48  2       M      East Lansing MI US 1:08:26.2 
3     Daniel Cook  6810 25  3       M      Lansing MI US      1:08:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Riley Rutherford 693  19  4       F      East Lansing MI US 1:09:47.0 
2     Kate Zimmerman   2039 33  8       F      Dewitt MI US       1:11:54.1 
3     Rhonda Dick      2041 50  11      F      Dewitt MI US       1:12:43.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Adam Fineis        281  15  21      M      Holt MI US        1:17:06.6 
2     Christopher Jacobs 349  16  148     M      Dimondale MI US   1:35:21.5 
3     Sam Dail           597  17  205     M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:42:59.4 
4     Matt DAIL          596  16  207     M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:43:04.7 
5     Jarret Cooper      1155 16  307     M      Grand Ledge MI US 2:12:55.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Justin Hartges 400  22  5       M      Mason MI US   1:11:09.8 
2     Micah DeMass   1571 24  46      M      Haslett MI US 1:22:12.8 
3     Paul Schwalbe  7008 24  124     M                    1:32:34.0 
4     Anthony Root   5237 24  159     M                    1:36:30.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Daniel Cook         6810 25  3       M      Lansing MI US      1:08:49.4 
1     Andrew Myers        6763 25  6       M      Holt MI US         1:11:44.1 
2     Kevin Kunst         1329 28  81      M      Lansing MI US      1:26:09.5 
3     David Mann          1298 25  140     M      Lansing MI US      1:34:36.9 
4     Luke Darnton        6867 28  142     M      Saint Joseph MI US 1:34:43.1 
5     Cody Miller         306  25  150     M      Dundee MI US       1:35:27.4 
6     Adam Keeter         6821 29  152     M      Chicago IL US      1:35:44.7 
7     Dean Van Hoogstraat 912  28  167     M      Okemos MI US       1:36:51.7 
8     Christian Whitehead 2025 29  262     M      Dewitt MI US       1:51:01.8 
9     Kyle Sabin          701  29  298     M      East Lansing MI US 2:05:41.3 
10    Nathan Schulke      1133 28  317     M      Mason MI US        2:51:50.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Premer   5243 32  18      M                         1:15:35.5 
2     Eric Ozanich     5228 34  35      M      Lansing MI US      1:20:31.6 
3     Andrew Mansfield 1124 30  43      M      Clawson MI US      1:21:52.1 
4     Todd Wolff       5210 33  74      M      Walkerton IN US    1:25:49.0 
5     John Ranville    6905 32  84      M      Flint MI US        1:26:43.3 
6     Matthew Boeve    1767 33  116     M      Dewitt MI US       1:31:18.5 
7     Shaun Bruno      6816 31  118     M      Corunna MI US      1:31:32.4 
8     Brandon Lloyd    1498 32  120     M      Byron Center MI US 1:31:49.1 
9     Jose Aste        5245 31  145     M                         1:34:50.5 
10    Samuel Walker    1901 33  151     M      Ferndale MI US     1:35:30.2 
11    Brandon Howard   1359 31  160     M      Potterville MI US  1:36:30.3 
12    Joel Weikle      650  33  175     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:38:05.6 
13    Willie Davis     151  30  184     M      Bristol IN US      1:39:36.6 
14    Ben Hung         951  33  186     M      Westland MI US     1:39:52.0 
15    Robby Ratan      1323 34  218     M      East Lansing MI US 1:44:56.1 
16    Kurtis Wells     1366 33  278     M      Caledonia MI US    1:54:31.4 
17    Kevin Johnson    1880 32  284     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:57:09.0 
18    Dale Woodby      755  33  287     M      Webberville MI US  1:59:56.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     DARRON BIRCHMEIER 1152 39  9       M      Westphalia MI US   1:12:24.2 
2     Nick Cappelletti  1866 35  29      M      Dewitt MI US       1:18:50.4 
3     Greg O'Dell       1648 36  30      M      Olivet MI US       1:19:01.9 
4     Jonathan Hill     1674 35  52      M      Fowlerville MI US  1:22:40.2 
5     Jeffrey Sonday    975  37  69      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:24:41.4 
6     Tom Wagner        617  35  73      M      East Lansing MI US 1:25:20.8 
7     Cory Davis        1135 37  103     M      Caledonia MI US    1:29:43.9 
8     John Palmer       1525 37  176     M      OKEMOS MI US       1:38:09.4 
9     MARTIN BURRIS     6914 39  206     M      Okemos MI US       1:43:03.8 
10    Jeff Boog         1882 37  254     M      Lansing MI US      1:49:54.6 
11    Alex Ely          316  35  279     M      Haslett MI US      1:54:56.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Pohl        1002 40  12      M      Westphalia MI US   1:13:11.3 
2     Claudio Carrabs  163  41  13      M      Clio MI US         1:14:40.6 
3     Greg Flynn       1989 42  25      M      Howell MI US       1:18:08.5 
4     Brian Little     2194 43  26      M      Fort Pierce FL US  1:18:10.0 
5     Mark Thompson    1208 40  38      M      Dewitt MI US       1:21:05.6 
6     Joseph Stowell   6939 44  41      M      Charlotte MI US    1:21:43.0 
7     Brian Guenther   1150 40  62      M      East Lansing MI US 1:24:12.6 
8     Michael Murphy   1101 42  75      M      Dimondale MI US    1:25:51.8 
9     Bryan Moody      1932 42  98      M      Haslett MI US      1:29:00.0 
10    Charlie Furgason 2154 44  179     M      DeWitt MI US       1:38:51.2 
11    Ryan Hudson      745  41  180     M      East Lansing MI US 1:39:00.3 
12    Bryan Wiandt     1556 40  192     M      Akron OH US        1:41:25.9 
13    Joe Houston      291  41  194     M      Mason MI US        1:41:37.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Gray      1034 48  2       M      East Lansing MI US 1:08:26.2 
1     Scott Nemeth    1561 49  10      M      Williamston MI US  1:12:34.7 
2     Scott Shaw      1234 45  15      M      Haslett MI US      1:15:03.6 
3     Johann Gomez    6857 49  19      M      Rumford RI US      1:16:03.1 
4     Stephen Yaffe   1140 47  27      M      Haslett MI US      1:18:17.2 
5     Daniel Obey     1478 48  61      M      Battle Creek MI US 1:24:05.4 
6     Jeff Janowick   1129 46  71      M      Lansing MI US      1:25:06.2 
7     Charles Scovill 1843 47  79      M      Laingsburg MI US   1:26:07.1 
8     Neal Hayenga    2127 47  99      M      Lansing MI US      1:29:06.1 
9     Tim Prendergast 1420 46  105     M      Tecumseh MI US     1:30:01.7 
10    Daniel Homer    6870 48  107     M      Haslett MI US      1:30:05.9 
11    Mike Davenport  365  45  209     M      Grand Blanc MI US  1:44:00.6 
12    Rob Hruskovich  375  48  220     M      Niles MI US        1:45:02.0 
13    Joseph Cooper   1156 47  306     M      Grand Ledge MI US  2:12:54.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeff Collier    6898 51  1       M      Jackson MI US     1:07:17.5 
1     Cruz Martinez   1198 53  7       M      Lansing MI US     1:11:54.0 
2     Curtis Williams 372  52  42      M      Clio MI US        1:21:50.7 
3     Tim Kelly       6928 50  47      M      Williamston MI US 1:22:19.9 
4     Troy Gladstone  1929 52  83      M      Holt MI US        1:26:37.8 
5     Barry Kemmis    6838 50  122     M      Belding MI US     1:32:16.5 
6     Bobby Prater    6962 50  259     M      Charlotte MI US   1:50:30.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Darnton   6866 58  141     M      Saint Joseph MI US 1:34:41.9 
2     Mason McDonough 1227 57  154     M      Marshall MI US     1:35:50.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lou Cravotta  1424 64  70      M      Bath MI US   1:24:54.3 
2     John Joss     6872 61  78      M      Mason MI US  1:26:03.3 
3     James Scholl  7031 63  87      M      Okemos MI US 1:27:34.4 
4     Keith Krupsky 6832 61  183     M      Howell MI US 1:39:12.8 


Male 65 and up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Walton    1639 69  264     M      williamston MI US  1:51:38.0 
2     Dennis Fair    553  68  304     M      Ypsilanti MI US    2:12:22.0 
3     Robert Stocker 2182 73  311     M      East Lansing MI US 2:16:18.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     S. Eiler 1218 10  178     F      Williamston MI US 1:38:30.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Riley Rutherford 693 19  4       F      East Lansing MI US 1:09:47 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Melanie DeMass    401  21  16      F      Haslett MI US        1:15:11.9 
2     Lisa Andrews      1927 20  33      F      Dewitt MI US         1:19:48.1 
3     Brittany Pickett  5238 24  37      F      Jackson MI US        1:20:52.6 
4     Sarah Price       1097 24  45      F      Ann Arbor MI US      1:22:09.4 
5     Megan Forgacs     777  20  49      F      East Lansing MI US   1:22:22.1 
6     Madison Schram    782  21  50      F      East Lansing MI US   1:22:22.4 
7     Jaclyn Sylvain    1080 24  56      F      Okemos MI US         1:23:40.1 
8     Tia Longo         1518 24  65      F      Saline MI US         1:24:22.2 
9     Samantha Tauscher 1285 23  88      F      East Lansing MI US   1:27:43.5 
10    Allie Easton      445  23  89      F      Ada MI US            1:27:50.5 
11    Alexa Alati       776  20  123     F      Novi MI US           1:32:17.1 
12    Ashley Krause     535  21  133     F      Utica MI US          1:34:01.6 
13    Audrey Pittel     1226 24  147     F      Okemos MI US         1:35:19.9 
14    Ashley Goodwillie 896  22  169     F      Lansing MI US        1:37:06.4 
15    Mary Stasa        1313 20  197     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:41:58.1 
16    Katlyn Lindstrom  2179 22  198     F      Lansing MI US        1:42:13.1 
17    Taylor Braatz     1593 21  200     F      East Lansing MI US   1:42:50.2 
18    Olivia Daratony   1112 24  260     F      Hartland MI US       1:50:31.7 
19    Kaitlyn Fay       559  23  263     F      Lansing MI US        1:51:30.6 
20    Annie Marquiss    991  24  266     F      East Lansing MI US   1:51:54.7 
21    Chelsea Demura    1157 23  269     F      Montrose MI US       1:52:39.6 
22    Morgan Birman     406  20  270     F      East Lansing MI US   1:53:08.0 
23    Lindsey Averill   648  22  291     F      East Lansing MI US   2:02:12.1 
24    Crystal Johnson   649  22  292     F      East Lansing MI US   2:02:14.1 
25    Taylor Bauchan    1542 21  301     F      Flint MI US          2:10:20.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle Wilson          534  28  17      F      Laingsburg MI US   1:15:15.5 
2     Kailey Lowing        5222 25  22      F      Howell MI US       1:17:30.6 
3     Brooke Wirth         552  27  24      F      Lansing MI US      1:18:03.4 
4     Megan Childers       386  27  51      F      Kalamazoo MI US    1:22:25.3 
5     Megan Shiroda        1076 27  92      F      East Lansing MI US 1:28:01.3 
6     Caitlin Carmody      497  25  97      F      Lansing MI US      1:28:57.1 
7     Emily Baracy         998  27  102     F      Okemos MI US       1:29:43.4 
8     Alexandra Hylen      996  25  104     F      Fenton MI US       1:29:45.1 
9     Stephanie Kunst      1334 28  135     F      Lansing MI US      1:34:23.6 
10    Mary Kate Keeter     6820 29  153     F      Chicago IL US      1:35:44.9 
11    Carina Baskett       224  28  155     F      Lansing MI US      1:35:50.7 
12    Laura Sheeran        280  25  156     F      Caledonia MI US    1:36:10.3 
13    Holly Omiljan        1052 27  162     F      Mason MI US        1:36:34.8 
14    Tori Buckley         2106 28  164     F      Ferndale MI US     1:36:40.2 
15    Emily Van Hoogstraat 913  27  166     F      Okemos MI US       1:36:51.6 
16    Ana Buitron          197  27  193     F      Lansing MI US      1:41:33.3 
17    Nichole LeFevre      296  28  201     F      Haslett MI US      1:42:50.5 
18    Nicole Bogusky       642  28  223     F      East Lansing MI US 1:45:20.1 
19    Christina Azodi      1344 27  241     F      Lansing MI US      1:47:48.9 
20    Eva Reiter           103  28  249     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:49:37.9 
21    Becky Weinberg       1900 26  255     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:49:56.3 
22    Gail Carpenter       989  28  267     F      Ridgetown ON CA    1:52:13.4 
23    Sara Fortin          444  28  277     F      Lansing MI US      1:54:23.5 
24    Candice Ferris       1879 27  285     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:57:10.0 
25    Ashley Towner        6755 28  296     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:05:07.3 
26    Teddy Priebe         853  29  314     F      East Lansing MI US 2:25:39.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kate Zimmerman      2039 33  8       F      Dewitt MI US       1:11:54.1 
1     Lisa Naski          6921 34  14      F      Troy MI US         1:14:51.5 
2     Anna Zang           590  31  20      F      Lansing MI US      1:17:03.4 
3     Kristen Calabrese   5252 34  32      F      Dewitt MI US       1:19:42.4 
4     Jessica Walter      987  31  34      F      Okemos MI US       1:19:51.2 
5     Jennifer DeArmond   176  34  48      F      Flint MI US        1:22:21.3 
6     Nikole Brown        2094 32  57      F      Portland MI US     1:23:41.0 
7     Amber Todd          671  30  64      F      East Lansing MI US 1:24:21.6 
8     Marti Wahlstrom     1798 32  80      F      Okemos MI US       1:26:09.2 
9     Ashley Bruno        6817 31  91      F      Corunna MI US      1:27:55.1 
10    Kathryn Wells       6998 31  94      F      Caledonia MI US    1:28:21.8 
11    Andrea Thelen       188  34  95      F      Flushing MI US     1:28:26.9 
12    Christin Armstrong  2134 34  96      F      East Lansing MI US 1:28:52.1 
13    Lucy Finkel         2103 32  101     F      Lansing MI US      1:29:18.3 
14    Erin Boeve          1766 32  115     F      Dewitt MI US       1:31:16.5 
15    Audra McClure       1367 32  134     F      Portland MI US     1:34:14.1 
16    Jess Glass          6916 31  138     F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:34:29.0 
17    Adrea Truckenmiller 6882 33  144     F      Holt MI US         1:34:46.7 
18    Rachel McClure      1364 30  158     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:36:24.7 
19    Kathryn Wolff       1693 30  161     F      Walkerton IN US    1:36:31.2 
20    Rachel Whitmore     162  33  165     F      Lansing MI US      1:36:48.5 
21    Abby Jo Lockner     525  31  168     F      Dewitt MI US       1:37:04.2 
22    Sara Roan           1785 30  177     F      Midland MI US      1:38:30.0 
23    Amanda Davis        150  34  181     F      Bristol IN US      1:39:05.0 
24    Stephanie Long      1735 34  203     F      Charlotte MI US    1:42:53.0 
25    Amy Brookes         971  34  222     F      Holt MI US         1:45:19.6 
26    Casey Younglove     576  32  224     F      Lansing MI US      1:45:21.8 
27    Ellen Belloli       1355 33  229     F      East Lansing MI US 1:46:15.9 
28    Jenna Green         332  31  234     F      Lansing MI US      1:46:56.5 
29    Mary Doby           1580 30  235     F      Hartland MI US     1:46:58.3 
30    Abigail Ruonavaara  1831 34  237     F      Haslett MI US      1:47:34.9 
31    Laura Terry         1849 33  239     F      Okemos MI US       1:47:48.0 
32    Amy Emenhiser       1760 31  240     F      Wixom MI US        1:47:48.8 
33    Kelle Sajdak        2024 31  261     F      Lansing MI US      1:51:01.4 
34    Katrina Greeley     2045 30  274     F      Lansing MI US      1:54:10.6 
35    Deanna Ely          317  31  280     F      Haslett MI US      1:54:59.5 
36    Margaret Woodby     756  34  286     F      Webberville MI US  1:59:56.1 
37    Melanie Depoy       1772 33  289     F      Holt MI US         2:01:35.4 
38    Sarah Metz          2181 33  293     F      Fowlerville MI US  2:03:24.4 
39    Lindsay Dangl       1752 30  297     F      East Lansing MI US 2:05:07.7 
40    Nicole Widmar       794  33  305     F      Westpoint IN US    2:12:37.2 
41    Lauren Holaly       420  31  313     F      Grand Blanc MI US  2:16:22.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chrissi Mahoney     861  37  23      F      Dewitt MI US       1:17:40.6 
2     Nicole Sellen       2034 36  28      F      Mason MI US        1:18:42.8 
3     Nichole Martinson   1768 36  40      F      Dewitt MI US       1:21:20.0 
4     Christie Rogowski   1606 36  54      F      East Lansing MI US 1:23:11.7 
5     Kim Lapham          1669 36  58      F      Okemos MI US       1:23:42.4 
6     Jackie Teffner      1407 35  63      F      Fenton MI US       1:24:12.9 
7     Kim Kiesling        1842 36  76      F      Owosso MI US       1:25:53.7 
8     Karyn Wendling      6768 37  77      F      New Lothrop MI US  1:25:54.1 
9     Kristina Palmer     1759 37  85      F      Okemos MI US       1:27:13.6 
10    Paige Sauer         6831 38  106     F      Lansing MI US      1:30:03.5 
11    Ronel Claassens     1692 39  112     F      East Lansing MI US 1:30:52.0 
12    Marisa Fisher       1795 35  113     F      East Lansing MI US 1:30:55.3 
13    Jeanne Loh          1322 38  114     F      East Lansing MI US 1:31:00.7 
14    Anna O'Dell         1647 36  117     F      Olivet MI US       1:31:31.8 
15    Paula Thompson      1209 36  119     F      Dewitt MI US       1:31:45.3 
16    Davina Cross        5239 35  121     F                         1:31:58.6 
17    Jodie Fowler        1662 38  126     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:33:19.5 
18    Jill Hoort          1001 39  143     F      East Lansing MI US 1:34:44.0 
19    Brandy Shumaker     569  37  146     F      East Lansing MI US 1:35:07.2 
20    Corey Starmer       632  38  157     F      Dewitt MI US       1:36:10.7 
21    Ali Clover          1751 35  173     F      Haslett MI US      1:37:51.8 
22    Lisa Kindschy       1468 36  174     F      Holt MI US         1:37:55.1 
23    Shawna Payne        1222 39  191     F      Dimondale MI US    1:41:23.8 
24    Katie Terranova     1443 38  195     F      Lansing MI US      1:41:38.9 
25    Amber Emerson       1442 36  196     F      Lansing MI US      1:41:39.4 
26    Anne Scott          1964 38  199     F      Lansing MI US      1:42:29.4 
27    Shelly Vandendries  1787 39  212     F      Lennon MI US       1:44:15.1 
28    Rita Ashcroft       6958 39  213     F      Dewitt MI US       1:44:31.5 
29    Stephanie Hicks     1973 39  217     F      East Lansing MI US 1:44:53.7 
30    Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa 6973 35  219     F      East Lansing MI US 1:44:56.9 
31    Hannah Cappelletti  1865 35  225     F      Dewitt MI US       1:45:48.6 
32    Virginia Beard      275  39  232     F      Holland MI US      1:46:36.8 
33    Deborah Delcamp     1202 37  248     F      Lansing MI US      1:48:58.0 
34    Tinna Thomas        1832 36  250     F      Mason MI US        1:49:38.7 
35    Kimberly LoBretto   108  39  251     F      Holland MI US      1:49:41.8 
36    Cherylyn Weyhmiller 109  38  252     F      Holland MI US      1:49:42.6 
37    Sarah Schafer       6956 39  253     F      Lansing MI US      1:49:44.0 
38    Kathryn Prater      6997 36  258     F      Charlotte MI US    1:50:30.1 
39    Kimberly Griffin    1154 35  268     F      Davison MI US      1:52:38.3 
40    Dawn Reed           921  35  271     F      Mason MI US        1:53:43.5 
41    Stephanie Arntson   1093 39  275     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:54:13.4 
42    Jessica Kiesling    1706 36  288     F      Williamston MI US  2:01:03.1 
43    Judy Burk           1786 39  294     F      Lennon MI US       2:04:09.8 
44    Melissa Charbonneau 2031 39  303     F      Grand Ledge MI US  2:12:18.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Yanz                6760 42  31      F      Perry MI US        1:19:35.7 
2     Denise Moeckel          1151 40  36      F      Grass Lake MI US   1:20:31.6 
3     Cora Zink               1013 41  39      F      Mason MI US        1:21:10.2 
4     Shannon Ruby            6798 41  53      F      Byron Center MI US 1:23:01.9 
5     Jennifer Reid-Lamb      6900 40  55      F      Howell MI US       1:23:16.2 
6     Melany Hagle            6922 42  66      F      Dewitt MI US       1:24:23.0 
7     Carmen Brower           727  42  90      F      West Olive MI US   1:27:51.8 
8     Melissa Myszak          767  40  111     F      Eagle MI US        1:30:32.7 
9     Heidi Bird              1312 40  125     F      Holt MI US         1:33:13.7 
10    Heather Adam            184  41  128     F      Howell MI US       1:33:41.3 
11    Sarah Holden            6839 40  129     F      east Lansing MI US 1:33:48.1 
12    Margaret (Joey) Retsema 7033 42  130     F      Grand Haven MI US  1:33:51.8 
13    Arlone Hudson           744  41  131     F      East Lansing MI US 1:33:53.8 
14    Ann Seibert             2093 44  132     F      Lansing MI US      1:33:59.9 
15    Michelle Crawley        1873 43  136     F      Dewitt MI US       1:34:25.4 
16    Janel Meese             2049 42  139     F      Sturgis MI US      1:34:30.1 
17    Kari Wedge              1764 40  185     F      Midland MI US      1:39:46.6 
18    Sharon Holt             673  40  188     F      Dewitt MI US       1:41:09.7 
19    Nicole Hitchcock        6992 41  189     F                         1:41:10.2 
20    Deonne Lindsey          1712 41  190     F      Lansing MI US      1:41:22.1 
21    Nicole Pierre           153  40  211     F      Potterville MI US  1:44:14.8 
22    Trish OKeefe            6897 40  214     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:44:44.5 
23    Robin Bessette          6903 43  215     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:44:45.7 
24    Christina Hruskovich    374  41  221     F      Niles MI US        1:45:03.4 
25    Ann White               1356 40  228     F      Okemos MI US       1:46:15.7 
26    Melinda Carrabs         165  43  233     F      Clio MI US         1:46:42.0 
27    Mellissa Reed           1457 44  236     F      Lansing MI US      1:47:28.7 
28    Karenn Vernagus         1668 44  238     F      Lansing MI US      1:47:39.8 
29    Shelley Miller          944  41  245     F      Bellevue MI US     1:48:45.8 
30    Beth Eiler              1215 40  265     F      Williamston MI US  1:51:38.3 
31    Elana Waugh             1090 42  272     F      Lansing MI US      1:53:56.3 
32    Jackie Nakfoor          320  44  273     F      Lansing MI US      1:53:59.8 
33    Kari Marciniak          1113 40  276     F      Potterville MI US  1:54:13.5 
34    Heather Trudeau         2028 40  281     F      Dewitt MI US       1:55:05.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Angela Whipple-Ellsworth 1710 47  59      F      Dewitt MI US          1:23:46.5 
2     Michelle Robinson        7036 48  60      F      Dewitt MI US          1:23:46.6 
3     Lisa Farley              1827 47  72      F      Lansing MI US         1:25:08.9 
4     Lisa Kemmis              6837 48  82      F      Belding MI US         1:26:27.8 
5     Tammy Clinger            144  46  86      F      Battle Creek MI US    1:27:26.9 
6     Angie Rossi              1132 49  93      F      Marine City MI US     1:28:04.8 
7     Traci Munson             1688 46  100     F      Lansing MI US         1:29:09.6 
8     Chris Dolley             844  47  108     F      Wyoming MI US         1:30:06.1 
9     Cheryl Savage            6993 47  110     F      Haslett MI US         1:30:10.4 
10    Kari Erdman              1860 45  163     F      Lansing MI US         1:36:35.5 
11    Lisa Janego              1548 45  170     F      Perry MI US           1:37:20.4 
12    Renae Werbish            1947 45  172     F      East Lansing MI US    1:37:43.3 
13    Donna Blankenburg        172  47  182     F      Troy MI US            1:39:06.6 
14    Leigh Braatz             1592 47  202     F      East Lansing MI US    1:42:51.0 
15    Karen Brown              644  46  208     F      Haslett MI US         1:43:36.9 
16    Melissa Wriggelsworth    1771 47  210     F      Holt MI US            1:44:14.4 
17    Kristi Garcia            1696 45  216     F      East Lansing MI US    1:44:53.3 
18    Karen Clauda             119  48  231     F      Brooklyn MI US        1:46:17.6 
19    Christy Sochay           1980 45  242     F      Lansing MI US         1:48:01.8 
20    Pamela Roxborough        1030 48  243     F      Shelby Township MI US 1:48:04.7 
21    Monique Stewart          1182 48  256     F      Lake Orion MI US      1:50:06.5 
22    Amy Nemeth               1560 48  257     F      Williamston MI US     1:50:21.5 
23    Angie Fineis             1005 48  283     F      Holt MI US            1:55:34.1 
24    Karen Waite              1702 49  308     F      Mason MI US           2:13:11.9 
25    Pamela Reniger           5230 49  309     F      Battle Creek MI US    2:15:14.5 
26    Sharon Davenport         366  46  312     F      Grand Blanc MI US     2:16:21.9 
27    Nicole Evans             1582 47  316     F      Lansing MI US         2:45:58.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rhonda Dick       2041 50  11      F      Dewitt MI US       1:12:43.0 
1     Jill LaNew        1731 51  67      F      Vermontville MI US 1:24:34.7 
2     Janice Little     2193 50  68      F      Fort Pierce FL US  1:24:39.6 
3     Deidre Krause     1758 51  137     F      DeWitt MI US       1:34:27.7 
4     Kimberly Jacobs   350  52  149     F      Dimondale MI US    1:35:23.0 
5     Beth Smith        2110 52  187     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:40:32.5 
6     Michelle Paladino 249  51  226     F      Charlotte MI US    1:45:55.2 
7     Vickie Mingus     939  52  246     F      Bellevue MI US     1:48:55.0 
8     Wendy Bouck       1008 50  282     F      Holt MI US         1:55:33.0 
9     Jill Plate        6804 51  295     F      Lansing MI US      2:05:01.0 
10    Kimberly Savage   2123 53  302     F      Haslett MI US      2:10:20.7 
11    Jill VanderMel    822  50  310     F      Battle Creek MI US 2:16:16.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Nancy Whitehead 2021 58  44      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:22:08.3 
2     Sue Wismer      1492 57  109     F      Lansing MI US        1:30:09.8 
3     Jeanne McNeil   6794 55  127     F      Lansing MI US        1:33:35.3 
4     Patty King      1577 56  204     F      Dewitt MI US         1:42:53.6 
5     Cindy Gustafson 5248 59  230     F      Mason MI US          1:46:17.5 
6     Michelle Kreft  1686 57  247     F      Laingsburg MI US     1:48:57.0 
7     Barb Jacobson   1645 59  290     F      Mason MI US          2:01:38.8 
8     Sara Aikman     6959 58  300     F      Haslett MI US        2:07:59.8 
9     Ann Wilson      835  56  315     F      Lansing MI US        2:31:09.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Linz      1649 62  227     F      east lansing MI US 1:45:58.6 
2     Cathleen Rowe   1642 60  244     F      Haslett MI US      1:48:24.4 
3     Frances Kaneene 5234 63  299     F      East Lansing MI US 2:07:57.4 


Female 65 and up
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys 1637 67  171     F      South Lyon MI US 1:37:43 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/lansinghotciderhustle.

Embed Code