Hot Cider Hustle - Lansing Half Marathon & 5K

Sat October 3, 2020 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     2331 RYUN HESS                 M      Lansing           MI    19:43.5   19:41.1   6:20  35  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                  5        M 35-39   
2     1680 Ethan Lau                 M      East Lansing      MI    20:04.7   20:03.1   6:27  18  2        M Overall 
                                                                                                  2        M 15-19   
3     1612 Matt Williams             M      Vermontville      MI    20:08.5   20:06.0   6:28  38  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                  6        M 35-39   
4     1255 Justin Ellison            M      Swartz Creek      MI    21:00.1   20:57.2   6:45  32  1        M 30-34   
5     2292 Tyrone Darling            M      Ovid              MI    21:29.2   21:29.2   6:55  31  2        M 30-34   
6     1657 Dean Thomas               M      Grand Ledge       MI    22:18.9   21:45.9   7:00  21  1        M 20-24   
7     2358 Bill Peattie              M      East Lansing      MI    21:54.4   21:47.8   7:01  54  1        M 50-54   
8     2278 Benjamin Uzansky          M      Commerce Township MI    21:52.5   21:52.5   7:02  21  2        M 20-24   
9     1390 Benjamin Beemer           M      Okemos            MI    22:07.8   22:02.1   7:06  14  1        M 0-14    
10    1222 Matthew Thibodeaux        M      Lansing           MI    24:51.4   22:03.6   7:06  24  3        M 20-24   
11    2259 Justin Haas               M      Wixom             MI    23:02.1   22:10.4   7:08  31  3        M 30-34   
12    2105 Sarah Price               F      Ann Arbor         MI    22:22.1   22:17.9   7:11  25  1        F Overall 
                                                                                                  40       F 25-29   
13    2006 Kyle Versalle             M      Muskegon          MI    23:40.1   22:57.2   7:23  22  4        M 20-24   
14    2322 Drew Harr                 M      Lansing           MI    23:11.0   23:03.2   7:25  22  5        M 20-24   
15    1747 Jason Roberts             M      Mason             MI    23:10.2   23:05.7   7:26  39  1        M 35-39   
16    1362 Caleb Nelson              M      Holt              MI    23:12.0   23:06.0   7:26  33  4        M 30-34   
17    1736 Jeffrey Wilson            M      Zionsville        IN    23:23.5   23:17.1   7:30  42  1        M 40-44   
18    1933 Megan Ramm                F      Oshkosh           WI    23:20.2   23:17.8   7:30  24  2        F Overall 
                                                                                                  32       F 20-24   
19    1861 Megan Riegle              F      Battle Creek      MI    23:52.6   23:24.6   7:32  19  3        F Overall 
20    1387 Casey Haapapuro           M      Dimondale         MI    23:31.8   23:28.6   7:33  25  1        M 25-29   
21    2087 Erik Stitt                M      Lansing           MI    23:42.6   23:33.4   7:35  27  2        M 25-29   
22    2377 Joshua Lounds             M      Okemos            MI    25:11.3   23:34.2   7:35  19  1        M 15-19   
23    1402 Ezekial Hardy             M      Charlotte         MI    23:45.9   23:38.2   7:36  13  2        M 0-14    
24    2047 Lisa Andrews              F      Dewitt            MI    23:57.1   23:50.0   7:40  21  2        F Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F 20-24   
25    2359 Bradley Karna             M      East Lansing      MI    23:59.3   23:50.5   7:40  24  2        M Overall 
                                                                                                  6        M 20-24   
26    2272 Nate Shaffer              M      East Lansing      MI    23:55.0   23:51.1   7:41  28  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                  3        M 25-29   
27    1581 Erik Wesslen              M      Lansing           MI    24:13.8   23:54.6   7:42  32  5        M 30-34   
28    2330 A. Schafer                F      Dewitt            MI    24:02.4   23:58.5   7:43  8   3        F Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F 0-14    
29    1775 Kari Selleck              F      Hartford          MI    24:16.2   24:03.3   7:45  38  1        F 35-39   
30    1677 Lauren Engels             F      Livonia           MI    24:32.4   24:16.1   7:49  24  2        F 20-24   
31    1678 Tyler Foley               M      Livonia           MI    24:33.1   24:17.4   7:49  24  7        M 20-24   
32    2251 Joe Thornton              M      Lansing           MI    25:13.5   24:21.4   7:50  24  8        M 20-24   
33    2091 Matthew Malburg           M      Lansing           MI    24:45.5   24:27.4   7:52  28  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                  4        M 25-29   
34    1291 Maddie Hulse              F      East Lansing      MI    26:11.5   24:34.1   7:54  23  3        F 20-24   
35    2348 Charles Butler            M      Lansing           MI    25:39.3   24:46.1   7:58  23  9        M 20-24   
36    1293 Bethany Harter            F      Laingsburg        MI    25:04.2   24:49.9   8:00  48  1        F 45-49   
37    1892 Laura Tortorelli          F      East Lansing      MI    25:15.6   24:55.9   8:01  36  2        F 35-39   
38    1879 Tess Adams                F      East Lansing      MI    25:17.3   24:57.2   8:02  23  4        F 20-24   
39    1891 Chris Martin              M      East Lansing      MI    25:17.4   24:57.5   8:02  36  2        M 35-39   
40    1690 Luke Griffioen            M      Okemos            MI    25:08.6   24:58.8   8:02  26  5        M 25-29   
41    1580 Conan Heiselt             M      Stockbridge       MI    25:16.4   25:03.9   8:04  43  2        M 40-44   
42    1587 Rob Morrison              M      Lansing           MI    25:18.6   25:07.1   8:05  40  3        M 40-44   
43    1552 Steven Safie              M      Holt              MI    25:36.6   25:16.3   8:08  26  6        M 25-29   
44    2090 Tanner Mathy              M      Onalaska          WI    25:29.8   25:18.1   8:09  19  2        M 15-19   
45    1878 Benjamin Sorensen         M      Haslett           MI    25:40.1   25:19.6   8:09  30  6        M 30-34   
46    1534 Amanda Richardson         F      Lansing           MI    27:33.2   25:28.1   8:12  29  1        F 25-29   
47    1521 James Shaffer             M      Lansing           MI    25:59.9   25:36.9   8:15  42  4        M 40-44   
48    1475 Justin McConnell          M      Charlotte         MI    27:07.9   25:42.1   8:16  24  10       M 20-24   
49    2307 Donald Jacot              M      Clio              MI    25:46.7   25:42.1   8:16  54  2        M 50-54   
50    1216 Tyler Jennings            M      Lansing           MI    27:51.3   25:44.7   8:17  20  11       M 20-24   
51    1752 Jamie Balli               F      East Lansing      MI    27:46.8   25:46.6   8:18  24  5        F 20-24   
52    2309 Robin Shaffer             F      Millington        MI    25:57.8   25:52.4   8:20  61  1        F 60-64   
53    1254 Rachel Whitmore           F      Lansing           MI    26:01.9   25:52.9   8:20  34  1        F 30-34   
54    1270 Megan Ahearne             F      Mason             MI    26:15.0   25:54.1   8:20  23  6        F 20-24   
55    1410 Nick Packwood             M      Commerce Township MI    26:06.8   25:59.9   8:22  27  7        M 25-29   
56    1374 Susan Strouse             F      Dewitt            MI    26:16.6   26:02.3   8:23  57  1        F 55-59   
57    2065 Mike Shaffer              M      Eagle             MI    26:18.3   26:02.6   8:23  32  7        M 30-34   
58    1818 Renee Dyer                F      Coleman           MI    26:29.9   26:03.6   8:23  35  3        F 35-39   
59    2352 BRIAN RUSH                M      East Lansing      MI    26:15.8   26:05.2   8:24  38  3        M 35-39   
60    2349 Dana Caslavka             F      Holt              MI    27:51.9   26:05.7   8:24  17  1        F 15-19   
61    1838 Jonathan Roth             M      East Lansing      MI    26:29.3   26:10.1   8:25  35  4        M 35-39   
62    2084 Daykon Hiram              M      Mason             MI    26:21.9   26:11.0   8:26  45  1        M 45-49   
63    1977 Tom Johnson               M      Weidman           MI    26:40.6   26:18.2   8:28  56  1        M 55-59   
64    1724 Roy Fernandez             M      Stockbridge       MI    39:24.8   26:19.2   8:28  23  12       M 20-24   
65    1787 Kayla Sutherland          F      Saint Johns       MI    26:41.7   26:20.1   8:29  31  2        F 30-34   
66    1723 Marissa Dahlem            F      Stockbridge       MI    39:26.0   26:20.8   8:29  20  7        F 20-24   
67    1712 Joyce Grinczel            F      Haslett           MI    26:29.2   26:21.7   8:29  60  2        F 60-64   
68    2335 Alex Christiansen         M      Grand Haven       MI    26:36.2   26:23.3   8:30  20  13       M 20-24   
69    2067 Andy Miller               M      Marshall          MI    26:39.1   26:24.9   8:30  45  2        M 45-49   
70    2255 Casey Carnahan            M      Haslett           MI    27:05.0   26:25.0   8:30  35  5        M 35-39   
71    2372 Gary Branch               M                              26:37.0   26:28.9   8:31  45  3        M 45-49   
72    2254 Amy Carnahan              F      Haslett           MI    27:17.3   26:36.9   8:34  34  3        F 30-34   
73    2253 Lauren Lyon               F      Marshall          MI    28:26.0   26:40.2   8:35  13  2        F 0-14    
74    1565 Ben Martin                M      East Lansing      MI    27:41.5   26:44.8   8:37  23  14       M 20-24   
75    1957 Sara Rademacher           F      Holt              MI    27:05.9   26:46.4   8:37  29  2        F 25-29   
76    1773 Crystal Howard            F      Grand Ledge       MI    28:09.2   26:46.9   8:37  33  4        F 30-34   
77    1962 Daniel Cowden             M      Lowell            MI    27:06.2   26:48.8   8:38  22  15       M 20-24   
78    1969 Jack Dues                 M      Lowell            MI    27:06.4   26:49.2   8:38  22  16       M 20-24   
79    1917 Jeffrey Frandsen          M      Grand Ledge       MI    27:13.2   26:56.4   8:40  53  3        M 50-54   
80    1805 Kathy Lareau              F      Dimondale         MI    27:29.0   26:59.9   8:41  57  2        F 55-59   
81    1223 Jeremy Meese              M      Sturgis           MI    27:29.5   27:03.6   8:43  44  5        M 40-44   
82    2334 Alyson Donselar           F      Grand Haven       MI    27:18.3   27:05.8   8:43  20  8        F 20-24   
83    1793 Andrew Huff               M      Lansing           MI    28:11.0   27:07.3   8:44  35  6        M 35-39   
84    1386 Becha Hill                F      Dimondale         MI    27:16.7   27:10.1   8:45  28  3        F 25-29   
85    1439 Christopher Schnettler    M      Allen Park        MI    28:05.5   27:11.9   8:45  23  17       M 20-24   
86    1462 Jill Kukulis              F      Lansing           MI    27:25.4   27:20.1   8:48  39  4        F 35-39   
87    1888 Holli Doyle               F      Williamston       MI    29:26.9   27:21.7   8:48  32  5        F 30-34   
88    2362 Chris Truckner            M      Owosso            MI    27:52.8   27:23.4   8:49  27  8        M 25-29   
89    1792 Emily Huff                F      Lansing           MI    28:34.8   27:31.5   8:52  31  6        F 30-34   
90    1908 Ruthie Doering            F      Lansing           MI    28:23.7   27:55.1   8:59  26  4        F 25-29   
91    1803 Beau Garner               M      East Lansing      MI    29:36.5   28:00.3   9:01  19  3        M 15-19   
92    1809 Olivia Campbell           F      Holland           MI    28:24.4   28:00.4   9:01  26  5        F 25-29   
93    1437 Hayden Vlasic             M      Bath              MI    28:09.6   28:01.9   9:01  13  3        M 0-14    
94    1601 William Devaney           M      Okemos            MI    29:40.7   28:04.5   9:02  19  4        M 15-19   
95    2018 Maureen Moffit            M      Lansing           MI    28:41.8   28:05.1   9:02  27  9        M 25-29   
96    1496 Tammy Bachert             F      Grand Ledge       MI    28:41.8   28:05.8   9:03  50  1        F 50-54   
97    1265 Christina Green           F      Okemos            MI    28:29.3   28:06.5   9:03  24  9        F 20-24   
98    1810 Trevor Campbell           M      Holland           MI    28:32.3   28:10.3   9:04  27  10       M 25-29   
99    1467 Erin Lynch                F      East Lansing      MI    28:28.3   28:18.1   9:07  28  6        F 25-29   
100   2025 Jamie Guild               F      Okemos            MI    29:58.7   28:21.0   9:07  23  10       F 20-24   
101   1373 Emily Hubbard             F      Farmington        MI    28:30.8   28:21.7   9:08  24  11       F 20-24   
102   1208 Christopher Stump         M      East Lansing      MI    30:23.1   28:21.9   9:08  32  8        M 30-34   
103   1829 Halle Doering             F      Holland           MI    28:56.4   28:27.9   9:10  25  7        F 25-29   
104   1539 Mike Whitford             M      Saint Johns       MI    29:43.4   28:33.0   9:11  53  4        M 50-54   
105   1854 Caleb Parent              M      East Lansing      MI    29:22.8   28:33.4   9:11  23  18       M 20-24   
106   1840 Teddy Eisenhut            F      Brighton          MI    31:36.2   28:34.7   9:12  29  8        F 25-29   
107   2082 Richard Snodgrass         M      Holt              MI    29:33.8   28:39.6   9:13  57  2        M 55-59   
108   2310 Christopher Cugini        M      Lansing           MI    30:46.4   28:41.9   9:14  24  19       M 20-24   
109   1609 Ethan Parent              M      East Lansing      MI    29:30.9   28:42.4   9:14  27  11       M 25-29   
110   1585 Jacob Carl                M      East Lansing      MI    29:42.5   28:45.3   9:15  21  20       M 20-24   
111   1653 Christa Karsnick          F      Traverse City     MI    30:59.2   28:53.5   9:18  32  7        F 30-34   
112   1307 H. DePeel                 F      Eaton Rapids      MI    29:22.9   28:55.3   9:19  12  3        F 0-14    
113   1616 Holly Baumgartner         F      Lansing           MI    29:33.5   28:56.8   9:19  40  1        F 40-44   
114   1744 Anna Muniga               F      Bath              MI    29:58.0   28:57.3   9:19  30  8        F 30-34   
115   1681 Richelle VanBogelen       F      Jackson           MI    34:02.1   28:58.9   9:20  28  9        F 25-29   
116   2027 jennifer forbes           F      Mason             MI    30:59.5   29:11.6   9:24  45  2        F 45-49   
117   2304 Melissa Lonsberry         F      Lansing           MI    29:23.6   29:12.1   9:24  51  2        F 50-54   
118   1520 Matt McDonald             M      Okemos            MI    29:41.2   29:17.1   9:26  41  6        M 40-44   
119   2319 JUSTIN MCCABE             M      Farmington        MI    29:34.5   29:17.4   9:26  24  21       M 20-24   
120   1344 Rachel Kamischke          F      Ferndale          MI    31:15.3   29:17.6   9:26  28  10       F 25-29   
121   2318 RACHEL MCCABE             F      Farmington        MI    29:35.2   29:17.6   9:26  23  12       F 20-24   
122   2115 Sean Couch                M      Okemos            MI    31:04.9   29:18.4   9:26  33  9        M 30-34   
123   1995 Allison Peterson          F      Lansing           MI    29:29.5   29:19.3   9:26  35  5        F 35-39   
124   2045 Jordan Timm               M      Lansing           MI    29:44.4   29:19.6   9:26  23  22       M 20-24   
125   2328 Kimberly McGarrity        F      Farmington        MI    31:10.3   29:22.2   9:27  37  6        F 35-39   
126   1948 Shawna Foerster           F      Saint Johns       MI    29:43.4   29:24.2   9:28  34  9        F 30-34   
127   1320 Brad Williams             M      Williamston       MI    29:58.3   29:27.4   9:29  56  3        M 55-59   
128   2336 Susan Balfe               F      Lansing           MI    30:14.1   29:27.5   9:29  55  3        F 55-59   
129   2081 Jane Rogers               F      Holt              MI    30:22.5   29:28.3   9:29  57  4        F 55-59   
130   2261 Caroline Titel            F      Pleasant Prairie  WI    29:57.5   29:28.4   9:29  20  13       F 20-24   
131   1229 Amanda Arnold             F      OkemosOkemos      MI    29:38.8   29:28.9   9:29  19  2        F 15-19   
132   1230 Emiliano Canales          M      OkemosOkemos      MI    29:39.2   29:29.3   9:29  18  5        M 15-19   
133   1497 Chelsea Kennedy           F      Jackson           MI    29:56.1   29:30.4   9:30  29  11       F 25-29   
134   1926 Christopher Cenzer        M      Okemos            MI    30:24.7   29:40.1   9:33  23  23       M 20-24   
135   1927 Arielle Cenzer            F      Okemos            MI    30:25.4   29:41.4   9:33  23  14       F 20-24   
136   2247 Alexandra Tripp           F      Lansing           MI    29:54.1   29:42.5   9:34  33  10       F 30-34   
137   2241 Racquel Hubbard           F      Lansing           MI    29:54.2   29:42.7   9:34  29  12       F 25-29   
138   2152 Jess Lancaster            M      Mulliken          MI    31:21.2   29:45.4   9:35  43  7        M 40-44   
139   1337 Rich Voci                 M      Okemos            MI    31:21.4   29:45.6   9:35  48  4        M 45-49   
140   2350 Shaye Ramont              M      Lansing           MI    31:23.1   29:48.4   9:36  31  10       M 30-34   
141   1500 Calliope Porter           F      Lansing           MI    31:34.2   29:48.9   9:36  37  7        F 35-39   
142   2265 Chelsea Osak              F      Lansing           MI    30:01.5   29:50.6   9:36  27  13       F 25-29   
143   1671 A. Burm                   M      Grand Ledge       MI    31:50.7   29:51.1   9:36  9   4        M 0-14    
144   1670 E. Burm                   F      Grand Ledge       MI    31:52.6   29:53.6   9:37  11  4        F 0-14    
145   2062 lindsay barnett           F      Eaton Rapids      MI    31:15.4   29:56.1   9:38  34  11       F 30-34   
146   1935 Heather Cantin            F      Charlotte         MI    31:15.5   29:57.0   9:38  32  12       F 30-34   
147   2044 Kaitlyn Gwizdala          F      Lansing           MI    30:26.9   30:02.2   9:40  25  14       F 25-29   
148   1444 Brian Nordland            M      Rochester         MN    30:34.6   30:02.5   9:40  28  12       M 25-29   
149   1445 Marissa Eckrote           F      East Lansing      MI    30:35.8   30:03.8   9:41  23  15       F 20-24   
150   1548 Anna DeKoninck            F      Fowlerville       MI    31:57.1   30:05.6   9:41  26  15       F 25-29   
151   2300 Lisa Kindschy             F      Holt              MI    30:33.7   30:06.0   9:41  37  8        F 35-39   
152   1955 Deana Gwizdala            F      Dewitt            MI    30:30.1   30:06.2   9:41  28  16       F 25-29   
153   1971 Payton Benton             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    30:50.8   30:07.5   9:42  21  16       F 20-24   
154   2035 Jeff Mikula               M      Bath              MI    30:48.6   30:07.6   9:42  47  5        M 45-49   
155   1965 Hannah Linebaugh          F      East Lansing      MI    30:53.3   30:09.3   9:42  21  17       F 20-24   
156   1964 Christopher Winter        M      Caledonia         MI    30:57.1   30:12.5   9:43  23  24       M 20-24   
157   1963 Megan Winter              F      Caledonia         MI    30:57.1   30:13.7   9:44  24  18       F 20-24   
158   2057 Allison Lanz              F      Portland          MI    30:21.7   30:16.4   9:45  23  19       F 20-24   
159   1597 Megan Abbott              F      Ravenna           MI    31:31.8   30:17.2   9:45  21  20       F 20-24   
160   2317 Raechel White             F      East Lansing      MI    31:40.3   30:17.3   9:45  35  9        F 35-39   
161   1729 Dennis Womble             M      Okemos            MI    30:34.4   30:18.2   9:45  72  1        M 65-97   
162   2316 Nick Portelli             M      East Lansing      MI    31:39.7   30:18.7   9:45  40  8        M 40-44   
163   1318 Nissae Jackson            F      Charlotte         MI    31:03.1   30:20.8   9:46  31  13       F 30-34   
164   2078 Jessica Lyon              F      Saint Johns       MI    32:09.2   30:21.4   9:46  29  17       F 25-29   
165   2341 Jackie Prokop             F      Lansing           MI    30:38.4   30:21.7   9:46  51  3        F 50-54   
166   1868 Reyn Semmler              M      Holt              MI    30:27.8   30:23.1   9:47  24  25       M 20-24   
167   1942 Lester Palmateer          M      Williamston       MI    32:06.1   30:23.1   9:47  53  5        M 50-54   
168   1866 Allison Allum             F      Haslett           MI    30:45.4   30:23.4   9:47  23  21       F 20-24   
169   1956 Benjamin Gwizdala         M      Dewitt            MI    30:48.6   30:24.5   9:47  29  13       M 25-29   
170   1689 Matthew Powers            M      Lansing           MI    30:59.2   30:24.6   9:47  29  14       M 25-29   
171   1262 Ally Caldwell             F      Holt              MI    30:53.9   30:25.3   9:48  23  22       F 20-24   
172   2034 Jason Michels             M      Laingsburg        MI    31:05.4   30:26.3   9:48  39  7        M 35-39   
173   2076 Nichole Smith             F      Saint Johns       MI    32:07.8   30:27.2   9:48  22  23       F 20-24   
174   2033 Angela Michels            F      Laingsburg        MI    31:05.5   30:27.5   9:48  36  10       F 35-39   
175   1648 Amy Potts                 F      Rives Junction    MI    30:44.9   30:28.2   9:48  56  5        F 55-59   
176   1353 Kristin Rhine             F      Lansing           MI    31:22.4   30:32.9   9:50  27  18       F 25-29   
177   2326 Connor Glosser            M      East Lansing      MI    32:24.4   30:35.9   9:51  26  15       M 25-29   
178   1479 Nicole Thomas             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:21.9   30:41.8   9:53  28  19       F 25-29   
179   1511 Adam Ford                 M      Lansing           MI    31:28.8   30:43.0   9:53  45  6        M 45-49   
180   1376 Ric Bruce                 M      Bath              MI    31:59.8   30:44.6   9:54  32  11       M 30-34   
181   1528 Jason Schultz             M      Potterville       MI    31:05.9   30:49.1   9:55  33  12       M 30-34   
182   1529 Lindsay Ross              F      Lansing           MI    31:06.6   30:50.2   9:56  32  14       F 30-34   
183   1455 Kimberlee Breeding        F      Fowlerville       MI    32:12.0   30:53.0   9:56  40  2        F 40-44   
184   1606 Deanna Apps               F      Rochester         MI    32:13.6   30:54.5   9:57  24  24       F 20-24   
185   1605 Lydia Rill                F      Lansing           MI    32:13.5   30:54.5   9:57  25  20       F 25-29   
186   1679 Jennifer Lothamer         F      East Lansing      MI    31:49.0   30:56.8   9:58  32  15       F 30-34   
187   1371 Thomas Hopp               M      Mason             MI    32:41.6   31:01.9   9:59  42  9        M 40-44   
188   1441 Nicole Pell               F      Lansing           MI    32:01.8   31:02.3   9:59  24  25       F 20-24   
189   1568 Catherine Collins         F      Lansing           MI    32:58.2   31:07.9   10:01 36  11       F 35-39   
190   1266 Amanda Perry              F      Dimondale         MI    31:44.4   31:10.0   10:02 18  3        F 15-19   
191   1695 Sara Brumm                F      Charlotte         MI    33:06.3   31:12.8   10:03 31  16       F 30-34   
192   1922 Dylan Hardwick            M      Milwaukee         WI    32:52.1   31:16.2   10:04 25  16       M 25-29   
193   1924 Jenny Czubkowski          F      Milwaukee         WI    32:53.1   31:16.7   10:04 25  21       F 25-29   
194   1988 Kaprina Hawkinson         F      Ypsilanti         MI    32:35.6   31:17.9   10:04 20  26       F 20-24   
195   1749 Karen Cleveland           F      Plainwell         MI    32:16.4   31:18.3   10:05 38  12       F 35-39   
196   1228 Corey Wahr                M      East Lansing      MI    32:35.9   31:18.8   10:05 20  26       M 20-24   
197   1928 Keven Johnson             M      Weidman           MI    31:41.6   31:18.9   10:05 54  6        M 50-54   
198   2002 H. Stone                  F      Perry             MI    31:50.9   31:19.1   10:05 10  5        F 0-14    
199   1225 Laura Lowers              F      Laingsburg        MI    31:42.1   31:23.1   10:06 26  22       F 25-29   
200   2361 Brandon Farver            M      Adrian            MI    32:42.2   31:26.1   10:07 31  13       M 30-34   
201   2360 Jennifer Farver           F      Adrian            MI    32:41.7   31:26.4   10:07 36  13       F 35-39   
202   1641 Josh Bukoski              M      Lansing           MI    34:22.5   31:30.8   10:09 23  27       M 20-24   
203   2353 Jose Ybarra               M      Charlotte         MI    31:34.6   31:30.9   10:09 49  7        M 45-49   
204   1379 Autumn Brown              F      Lansing           MI    31:45.9   31:33.4   10:09 39  14       F 35-39   
205   1786 Jennifer Giustino         F      Okemos            MI    32:51.9   31:34.7   10:10 25  23       F 25-29   
206   1655 Rachel Griffioen          F      Okemos            MI    31:56.7   31:36.0   10:10 26  24       F 25-29   
207   1910 Clifford Zang             M      Lansing           MI    32:53.8   31:43.2   10:13 45  8        M 45-49   
208   1355 Katherine Newhall         F      Dewitt            MI    32:57.5   31:45.5   10:13 44  3        F 40-44   
209   1821 Alice LaLone              F      Rochester         MI    32:37.1   31:49.5   10:15 23  27       F 20-24   
210   1391 N. Beemer                 M      Okemos            MI    33:46.9   31:52.6   10:16 10  5        M 0-14    
211   2249 Kassandra Hochstetler     F      Constantine       MI    32:34.8   31:58.9   10:18 43  4        F 40-44   
212   2250 Justine Cullifer          F      Three Rivers      MI    32:35.1   31:59.4   10:18 37  15       F 35-39   
213   1525 Tomoko Gorzenski          F      Bay City          MI    34:36.1   32:06.5   10:20 59  6        F 55-59   
214   1684 Dennis Helwig             M      Fowlerville       MI    33:56.6   32:12.7   10:22 59  4        M 55-59   
215   1694 Rachel Meade              F      Jackson           MI    34:08.4   32:15.1   10:23 31  17       F 30-34   
216   1578 Andrea Perry              F      Grand Ledge       MI    33:07.1   32:21.4   10:25 30  18       F 30-34   
217   1672 A. Burm                   M      Grand Ledge       MI    34:20.8   32:21.9   10:25 6   6        M 0-14    
218   1665 Susan Burm                F      Grand Ledge       MI    34:21.5   32:23.0   10:25 39  16       F 35-39   
219   2325 Bethany Caswell           F      Ann Arbor         MI    32:53.3   32:23.6   10:26 19  4        F 15-19   
220   1704 Kirsten Grooms            F      Williamston       MI    33:27.5   32:25.8   10:26 25  25       F 25-29   
221   1710 Emma Grooms               F      Williamston       MI    33:27.5   32:27.1   10:27 22  28       F 20-24   
222   1832 Carrie McConnell          F      Charlotte         MI    33:46.0   32:27.6   10:27 59  7        F 55-59   
223   1894 Allie Jenkins             F      Dimondale         MI    33:02.8   32:29.9   10:28 18  5        F 15-19   
224   1600 Anna Nichols              F      Okemos            MI    34:07.3   32:31.5   10:28 20  29       F 20-24   
225   1474 Genevieve Royale          F      Charlotte         MI    33:57.3   32:31.7   10:28 23  30       F 20-24   
226   1372 Jennifer Hopp             F      Mason             MI    34:14.5   32:35.5   10:29 39  17       F 35-39   
227   2264 Rebecca Miller-Hager      F      Dewitt            MI    33:40.1   32:44.8   10:32 47  3        F 45-49   
228   1584 Carson Vestergaard        F      Howell            MI    33:00.5   32:47.1   10:33 20  31       F 20-24   
229   1557 Gregory Whitlock          M      Dewitt            MI    33:16.5   32:49.6   10:34 61  1        M 60-64   
230   2369 Dawn Mcguirt              F      Lansing           MI    34:24.3   32:50.7   10:34 52  4        F 50-54   
231   2365 Stephanie Roach           F      Eagle             MI    33:34.8   32:54.1   10:35 41  5        F 40-44   
232   1241 Nicole Manche             F      Kalamazoo         MI    34:15.8   32:56.0   10:36 28  26       F 25-29   
233   1432 Jeffrey Barker            M      lansing           MI    35:31.9   32:56.6   10:36 33  14       M 30-34   
234   2075 Erin Washington           F      Rochester         MI    34:50.8   32:56.8   10:36 22  32       F 20-24   
235   2077 Kelly Jones               F      Romeo             MI    34:51.0   32:56.9   10:36 22  33       F 20-24   
236   1456 Dave Breeding             M      Fowlerville       MI    34:18.0   32:59.2   10:37 40  10       M 40-44   
237   1728 Brittany Deur             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:38.3   33:00.6   10:37 24  34       F 20-24   
238   1335 Catherine Ferland         F      Lansing           MI    34:37.7   33:00.7   10:38 22  35       F 20-24   
239   1336 David Ferland             M      Lansing           MI    34:38.1   33:00.9   10:38 25  17       M 25-29   
240   1742 Lynn Rosendale            F      Jenison           MI    33:38.7   33:01.2   10:38 54  5        F 50-54   
241   1555 Alex Ungren               M      Lansing           MI    35:01.0   33:03.3   10:38 26  18       M 25-29   
242   1375 Sharon Bruce              F      Bath              MI    34:24.4   33:07.9   10:40 31  19       F 30-34   
243   1932 Sandy VanLancker          F      Eaton Rapids      MI    42:30.6   33:09.7   10:40 57  8        F 55-59   
244   2064 Hannah Fast               F      Holt              MI    33:49.6   33:13.3   10:42 27  27       F 25-29   
245   2063 Valerie Jurasek           F      Horton            MI    33:50.1   33:13.3   10:42 30  20       F 30-34   
246   2043 Erin Foster               F      Fenton            MI    33:57.5   33:17.7   10:43 21  36       F 20-24   
247   1784 Charlie Kreager           M      Grand Ledge       MI    34:10.2   33:18.1   10:43 22  28       M 20-24   
248   1831 Kylie Kayser              F      Holt              MI    33:52.9   33:19.4   10:44 19  6        F 15-19   
249   2270 Shantel Kemper            F      Big Rapids        MI    33:55.8   33:20.0   10:44 26  28       F 25-29   
250   1352 Gordon Tuthill            M      Haslett           MI    33:36.7   33:21.0   10:44 71  2        M 65-97   
251   1769 Joanna Vuylsteke          F      East Lansing      MI    35:08.6   33:27.0   10:46 19  7        F 15-19   
252   1481 Teresa French             F      Lansing           MI    34:35.2   33:27.1   10:46 58  9        F 55-59   
253   2294 Courtney Wash             F      Dewitt            MI    35:05.7   33:27.1   10:46 37  18       F 35-39   
254   1206 Melinda Waffle            F      Tekonsha          MI    34:27.1   33:27.5   10:46 43  6        F 40-44   
255   1205 Stacy Guertler            F      Union City        MI    34:27.5   33:27.5   10:46 47  4        F 45-49   
256   1340 Robert Subrizi            M      Williamston       MI    33:59.0   33:27.9   10:46 52  7        M 50-54   
257   1783 Abbey Larr                F      Grand Ledge       MI    34:21.8   33:30.2   10:47 22  37       F 20-24   
258   1713 Daniel Davis              M      DeWitt            MI    35:24.1   33:30.8   10:47 34  15       M 30-34   
259   1714 Jennifer Davis            F      DeWitt            MI    35:24.8   33:32.6   10:48 31  21       F 30-34   
260   1987 Jamie Russ                F      Mason             MI    40:16.1   33:33.0   10:48 26  29       F 25-29   
261   2257 Katie Sollman             F      Charlotte         MI    35:06.3   33:34.5   10:48 26  30       F 25-29   
262   2085 Amanda Sollman            F      Freeland          MI    35:07.5   33:39.2   10:50 29  31       F 25-29   
263   2308 Tara Malek                F      Ashley            MI    35:03.1   33:40.3   10:50 47  5        F 45-49   
264   1945 Anonymous Participant     F                              35:19.2   33:40.9   10:50 24  38       F 20-24   
265   2342 Patricia Ratell           F      Rives Junction    MI    35:02.8   33:40.9   10:50 39  19       F 35-39   
266   1532 Anna Monroe               F      Troy              MI    35:53.1   33:41.2   10:51 32  22       F 30-34   
267   1944 Michael Oakes             M      Lansing           MI    35:17.0   33:41.7   10:51 44  11       M 40-44   
268   1953 Brian Firestone           M      Jackson           MI    34:11.8   33:41.7   10:51 28  19       M 25-29   
269   1994 Chelsea Reynolds          F      Lansing           MI    35:20.1   33:41.9   10:51 27  32       F 25-29   
270   1952 Danielle Schepperley      F      Okemos            MI    35:20.0   33:42.1   10:51 22  39       F 20-24   
271   1533 Ryan Monroe               M      Troy              MI    35:56.2   33:43.2   10:51 33  16       M 30-34   
272   1993 Tasia Taxis               F      East Lansing      MI    34:25.4   33:45.6   10:52 32  23       F 30-34   
273   1658 Christine Thomas          F      Grand Ledge       MI    35:27.5   33:46.2   10:52 50  6        F 50-54   
274   1517 KC Smith                  F      Lansing           MI    36:00.1   33:47.4   10:53 35  20       F 35-39   
275   1850 Jenny Walthers            F      Dimondale         MI    36:07.5   33:49.1   10:53 27  33       F 25-29   
276   1385 Alicia Biddington         F      Lansing           MI    34:40.5   33:52.2   10:54 36  21       F 35-39   
277   1312 Lynn Bishop               F      Holt              MI    34:42.9   33:52.5   10:54 59  10       F 55-59   
278   1541 Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm F      Parma             MI    34:08.2   33:54.4   10:55 41  7        F 40-44   
279   2102 Nikki Freedberg           F      East Lansing      MI    35:10.2   33:54.6   10:55 33  24       F 30-34   
280   2101 Danielle Savory           F      Okemos            MI    35:10.2   33:54.6   10:55 34  25       F 30-34   
281   1872 Sara Tonder               F      Traverse City     MI    34:37.9   33:56.2   10:55 31  26       F 30-34   
282   1251 Sarah Byrne               F      East Lansing      MI    35:13.5   34:01.1   10:57 24  40       F 20-24   
283   1966 Tara Kilbride             F      Pomona            NY    35:22.6   34:06.3   10:59 28  34       F 25-29   
284   1608 Robyn Parrott             F      Dewitt            MI    35:23.2   34:07.5   10:59 31  27       F 30-34   
285   2279 I. Claassens              M      East Lansing      MI    34:37.3   34:08.1   10:59 11  7        M 0-14    
286   2280 Wouter Claassens          M      East Lansing      MI    34:40.3   34:11.7   11:00 44  12       M 40-44   
287   1209 Allison Navarra           F      Lansing           MI    35:05.8   34:17.0   11:02 26  35       F 25-29   
288   1356 Chris Ward                F      Laingsburg        MI    35:29.6   34:17.0   11:02 50  7        F 50-54   
289   1211 Haley Williams            F      Okemos            MI    35:05.4   34:17.2   11:02 24  41       F 20-24   
290   2080 Mercedes Gonzalez         F      Lansing           MI    35:11.0   34:19.1   11:03 25  36       F 25-29   
291   2055 Anneliese Haam            F      Dearborn          MI    35:08.5   34:21.1   11:03 26  37       F 25-29   
292   1576 Matthew Schomisch         M      Royal Oak         MI    35:36.0   34:21.9   11:04 23  29       M 20-24   
293   1577 Julie Joseph              F      East Lansing      MI    35:36.2   34:22.6   11:04 21  42       F 20-24   
294   1938 Nathan Van Heukelom       M      Muskegon          MI    35:33.6   34:28.9   11:06 27  20       M 25-29   
295   1918 Jordan Van Heukelom       F      Muskegon          MI    35:34.2   34:30.5   11:06 26  38       F 25-29   
296   1801 Tim Sheren                M      Grand Ledge       MI    35:33.2   34:31.1   11:07 48  9        M 45-49   
297   1967 Chelsey Zamarron          F      Ithaca            MI    34:54.1   34:32.3   11:07 28  39       F 25-29   
298   1856 Catherine Zamarron        F      Kalamazoo         MI    34:53.7   34:32.7   11:07 26  40       F 25-29   
299   1968 Alex Zamarron             M      Ithaca            MI    34:54.1   34:32.7   11:07 29  21       M 25-29   
300   1334 Kenneth Simpson           M      New Lothrop       MI    35:01.9   34:34.4   11:08 61  2        M 60-64   
301   1941 Emma Gannon               F      Saline            MI    37:11.7   34:34.6   11:08 20  43       F 20-24   
302   1940 Elizabeth Pollack         F      East Lansing      MI    37:12.0   34:35.6   11:08 20  44       F 20-24   
303   1849 Brandee Novara            F      Portland          MI    35:06.6   34:38.5   11:09 42  8        F 40-44   
304   1298 Lisa Meints               F      East Lansing      MI    35:22.0   34:40.1   11:10 30  28       F 30-34   
305   2339 Gabriela Rosales          F      Saline            MI    47:43.2   34:44.3   11:11 22  45       F 20-24   
306   1835 Kelsey Phillips           F      East Lansing      MI    38:28.9   34:51.8   11:13 21  46       F 20-24   
307   2311 Jennifer Ranta            F      Lansing           MI    36:56.4   34:51.9   11:13 24  47       F 20-24   
308   1804 Michelle Holloway         F      Lansing           MI    35:38.4   34:55.3   11:14 47  6        F 45-49   
309   1802 Renee Johnson-Maybee      F      Holt              MI    35:41.1   34:58.0   11:15 41  9        F 40-44   
310   1834 Jourdan Malewitz          F      East Lansing      MI    38:36.0   34:58.7   11:16 21  48       F 20-24   
311   1870 Tara Dessauer             F      Maybee            MI    35:42.9   34:59.7   11:16 43  10       F 40-44   
312   2277 Kelsey McDougall          F      Lansing           MI    35:15.7   35:00.5   11:16 25  41       F 25-29   
313   1867 Abby Semmler              F      Holt              MI    35:15.7   35:00.9   11:16 26  42       F 25-29   
314   2040 Haley Mae Danks           F      Burton            MI    35:01.9   35:01.9   11:17 20  49       F 20-24   
315   2355 Jami Canales              F      Lansing           MI    35:16.9   35:03.0   11:17 40  11       F 40-44   
316   1274 Sara Wyczalek             F      Swartz Creek      MI    37:04.0   35:08.0   11:18 28  43       F 25-29   
317   1498 Charissa Wersen           F      Brooklyn          MI    35:37.8   35:11.1   11:19 30  29       F 30-34   
318   2286 Patricia Galea            F      Grand Blanc       MI    37:06.4   35:16.1   11:21 31  30       F 30-34   
319   2290 Melissa Galea             F      Clarkston         MI    37:06.7   35:16.3   11:21 27  44       F 25-29   
320   1401 Taylie Hardy              F      Charlotte         MI    35:52.0   35:18.2   11:22 17  8        F 15-19   
321   1975 Carol Fisher              F      Clio              MI    36:06.0   35:18.5   11:22 45  7        F 45-49   
322   1708 Lauren McKimmy            F      Akron             OH    36:57.1   35:24.8   11:24 27  45       F 25-29   
323   1308 Katelyn McFadden          F      Holt              MI    36:19.5   35:27.4   11:25 30  31       F 30-34   
324   2024 Hannah Kuck               F      Twin Lake         MI    36:13.2   35:28.5   11:25 19  9        F 15-19   
325   1771 Anonymous Participant     F                              36:13.4   35:28.9   11:25 23  50       F 20-24   
326   1351 Judith Tuthill            F      Haslett           MI    36:32.6   35:45.2   11:30 70  1        F 65-97   
327   1992 Jennifer Dunavant         F      Charlotte         MI    37:42.4   35:46.1   11:31 36  22       F 35-39   
328   1985 Jodie Morgan              F      Charlotte         MI    37:42.6   35:46.2   11:31 49  8        F 45-49   
329   1746 Jennifer Roberts          F      Mason             MI    36:53.7   35:49.5   11:32 37  23       F 35-39   
330   1748 K. Roberts                F      Mason             MI    36:55.0   35:49.8   11:32 8   6        F 0-14    
331   1640 Kara Spenski              F      Portland          MI    36:50.9   35:55.9   11:34 32  32       F 30-34   
332   1501 David Luc                 M      Lansing           MI    37:29.1   35:56.3   11:34 31  17       M 30-34   
333   2324 Carol caswell             F      Ann Arbor         MI    36:29.7   35:57.4   11:34 54  8        F 50-54   
334   2376 Carlena DeNike            F      East Lansing      MI    36:56.0   35:59.6   11:35 39  24       F 35-39   
335   1776 Morgan Buller             F      Okemos            MI    38:01.3   36:00.2   11:35 25  46       F 25-29   
336   2074 Angela Bigard             F      Linden            MI    37:16.8   36:06.8   11:37 23  51       F 20-24   
337   2029 Sarah Dekoninck           F      Fowlerville       MI    38:22.3   36:08.6   11:38 30  33       F 30-34   
338   1558 Mark Gillengerten         M      Lansing           MI    38:00.6   36:08.8   11:38 56  5        M 55-59   
339   1242 Alexandra Folger          F      Fenton            MI    36:55.5   36:10.3   11:39 26  47       F 25-29   
340   1404 Caden Hardy               M      Charlotte         MI    36:43.3   36:11.9   11:39 15  6        M 15-19   
341   1559 Gail Gillengerten         F      Lansing           MI    38:04.0   36:12.8   11:39 58  11       F 55-59   
342   1692 Kari Swincicki            F      Bath              MI    37:24.8   36:15.1   11:40 35  25       F 35-39   
343   1213 Wayne Mattern             M      Brooklyn          MI    38:21.4   36:17.4   11:41 61  3        M 60-64   
344   1575 Tia Martin                F      Okemos            MI    37:04.1   36:18.5   11:41 43  12       F 40-44   
345   1862 Lisa Porubsky             F      Laingsburg        MI    37:25.2   36:19.4   11:41 47  9        F 45-49   
346   1826 Linda Rowley              F      Rives Junction    MI    37:28.1   36:25.0   11:43 67  2        F 65-97   
347   1770 Lindsie Egedy             F      Ann Arbor         MI    38:09.4   36:27.3   11:44 20  52       F 20-24   
348   1925 Carrie Saindon            F      Lansing           MI    37:55.7   36:28.9   11:45 33  34       F 30-34   
349   1418 David Olson               M      Lansing           MI    44:54.0   36:29.5   11:45 30  18       M 30-34   
350   1417 Olivia Chesniak           F      Lansing           MI    44:54.7   36:30.1   11:45 27  48       F 25-29   
351   1676 Jeff Boog                 M      Lansing           MI    38:49.4   36:32.3   11:46 38  8        M 35-39   
352   1857 Neil Weinberg             M      Grand Ledge       MI    38:48.7   36:32.7   11:46 27  22       M 25-29   
353   1673 Becky Weinberg            F      Grand Ledge       MI    38:49.1   36:33.1   11:46 27  49       F 25-29   
354   1822 Shelley Riegle            F      Battle Creek      MI    37:51.8   36:33.7   11:46 50  9        F 50-54   
355   2031 Lindsay Green             F      East Lansing      MI    37:05.9   36:41.9   11:49 28  50       F 25-29   
356   1454 Vicki Emerson             F      Lansing           MI    38:11.1   36:43.1   11:49 62  3        F 60-64   
357   1453 Tonya Brook               F      Lansing           MI    38:11.0   36:43.9   11:49 34  35       F 30-34   
358   1830 Sarah Hou                 F      Okemos            MI    37:35.1   36:55.9   11:53 14  7        F 0-14    
359   1709 Dewy Hou                  M      Okemos            MI    37:35.0   36:56.2   11:53 50  8        M 50-54   
360   1260 Morgan Adams              F      Lansing           MI    38:19.3   37:02.8   11:55 25  51       F 25-29   
361   2246 Lisa Shultz               F      Pinckney          MI    37:55.4   37:05.8   11:56 55  12       F 55-59   
362   1290 Lisa Pollock              F      Lansing           MI    42:09.7   37:10.7   11:58 41  13       F 40-44   
363   2262 Mikayla Lezovich          F      East Lansing      MI    37:43.5   37:15.5   12:00 20  53       F 20-24   
364   1954 Samantha Davis            F      Jackson           MI    38:00.3   37:20.3   12:01 29  52       F 25-29   
365   1634 Heather Turner            F      Williamston       MI    38:41.8   37:21.9   12:02 38  26       F 35-39   
366   1370 Bruce Bishop              M      Holt              MI    38:21.4   37:28.1   12:04 61  4        M 60-64   
367   1431 Ashlee Barker             F      lansing           MI    40:13.2   37:35.5   12:06 32  36       F 30-34   
368   1986 Justin Russ               M      Stockbridge       MI    44:19.4   37:35.6   12:06 26  23       M 25-29   
369   1753 Terri Stefanic            F      Swartz Creek      MI    39:30.6   37:38.9   12:07 39  27       F 35-39   
370   1812 Jason Trottier            M      Williamston       MI    38:05.5   37:41.7   12:08 57  6        M 55-59   
371   1400 B. Hardy                  M      Charlotte         MI    38:41.7   37:50.6   12:11 8   8        M 0-14    
372   1824 Cheryl Waldrup            F      Oxford            MI    39:21.2   37:51.0   12:11 63  4        F 60-64   
373   1398 Nathan Hardy              M      Charlotte         MI    38:43.9   37:51.9   12:11 39  9        M 35-39   
374   1871 Lisa Brehmer              F      Lansing           MI    38:22.4   37:54.0   12:12 45  10       F 45-49   
375   1800 Rita Fuhr                 F      Bellevue          MI    40:00.1   37:56.7   12:13 44  14       F 40-44   
376   2072 Nicole McQuiston          F      Swartz Creek      MI    38:33.6   38:03.0   12:15 25  53       F 25-29   
377   1458 Patrick Peterson          M      East Lansing      MI    39:29.6   38:04.1   12:15 31  19       M 30-34   
378   1459 Teresa Stannard           F      Kalamazoo         MI    39:29.3   38:05.1   12:16 58  13       F 55-59   
379   1457 Kaitlin Peterson          F      East Lansing      MI    39:30.1   38:05.9   12:16 27  54       F 25-29   
380   1346 Tori Lindemeier           F      Holt              MI    39:19.0   38:10.4   12:17 29  55       F 25-29   
381   2338 Susan Surateaux           F      Lansing           MI    40:07.9   38:10.9   12:17 67  3        F 65-97   
382   1347 Sam Lindemeier            M      Holt              MI    39:20.5   38:11.1   12:17 32  20       M 30-34   
383   1979 Tanner Johnson            M      Weidman           MI    40:43.4   38:11.2   12:17 23  30       M 20-24   
384   1348 A. Lindemeier             F      Holt              MI    39:20.6   38:11.4   12:18 7   8        F 0-14    
385   1934 Jennifer James            F      Lansing           MI    39:39.2   38:13.2   12:18 41  15       F 40-44   
386   1596 Zachary Matheson          M      East Lansing      MI    39:03.0   38:15.1   12:19 28  24       M 25-29   
387   1466 Nicole Ceccacci           F      Lansing           MI    38:35.4   38:24.8   12:22 27  56       F 25-29   
388   1722 Catherine Ward            F      Laingsburg        MI    39:26.7   38:28.2   12:23 40  16       F 40-44   
389   1885 Lisa Cleveland            F      Lansing           MI    39:42.7   38:31.7   12:24 46  11       F 45-49   
390   1886 Hailey Cleveland          F      Lansing           MI    39:42.3   38:31.7   12:24 21  54       F 20-24   
391   1875 Elizabeth Wernette        F      Hudson            MI    40:08.7   38:35.8   12:25 26  57       F 25-29   
392   1329 DAWN AKERS                F      Lansing           MI    40:39.2   38:37.9   12:26 61  5        F 60-64   
393   1512 Arika Ford                F      Lansing           MI    39:26.0   38:39.8   12:27 38  28       F 35-39   
394   1652 Anna Davis                F      Charlotte         MI    40:21.0   38:43.5   12:28 24  55       F 20-24   
395   1367 O. Stoy                   M      Saint Johns       MI    39:25.5   38:43.8   12:28 12  9        M 0-14    
396   1904 Rebakah Jenkins           F      Lansing           MI    39:24.7   38:44.3   12:28 21  56       F 20-24   
397   1905 Ruben Shaffer             M      Lansing           MI    39:25.5   38:45.6   12:29 24  31       M 20-24   
398   1368 N. Stoy                   F      Saint Johns       MI    39:28.2   38:46.1   12:29 9   9        F 0-14    
399   1366 Justin Stoy               M      Saint Johns       MI    39:29.7   38:48.7   12:30 39  10       M 35-39   
400   1666 Joe Burm                  M      Grand Ledge       MI    40:48.1   38:48.9   12:30 39  11       M 35-39   
401   2312 Brenda Seeger             F      Lansing           MI    40:25.1   38:53.4   12:31 54  10       F 50-54   
402   1592 Tiffany Nichols           F      Ovid              MI    40:02.1   38:54.6   12:31 23  57       F 20-24   
403   1593 Philip Nichols            M      Ovid              MI    40:02.4   38:55.5   12:32 25  25       M 25-29   
404   2315 Angela Medina             F      Okemos            MI    39:43.0   38:58.2   12:33 28  58       F 25-29   
405   1339 April Eldridge            F      Kalamazoo         MI    41:10.5   38:59.7   12:33 41  17       F 40-44   
406   1381 Tara Brodbeck             F      Woodland          MI    40:21.3   39:08.0   12:36 33  37       F 30-34   
407   2333 Michaela Burnham          F      Ithaca            MI    40:51.4   39:15.6   12:38 37  29       F 35-39   
408   1442 Nicholas Tanner           M      Mason             MI    41:18.4   39:21.0   12:40 32  21       M 30-34   
409   1443 Madeline Tanner           F      Mason             MI    41:18.4   39:21.1   12:40 29  59       F 25-29   
410   2022 Lindsey Hood              F      East Lansing      MI    40:12.5   39:21.5   12:40 20  58       F 20-24   
411   2021 Niki Hammett              F      East Lansing      MI    40:12.9   39:21.8   12:40 20  59       F 20-24   
412   1643 Shaun Zelski              F      Dewitt            MI    41:45.5   39:21.9   12:40 34  38       F 30-34   
413   2305 Rachel Lawrence           F      Mason             MI    39:37.3   39:23.7   12:41 28  60       F 25-29   
414   2306 Bethany Lawrence          F      Leslie            MI    39:37.9   39:23.9   12:41 33  39       F 30-34   
415   1846 Melissa Walraven          F      Holt              MI    40:22.5   39:24.6   12:41 26  61       F 25-29   
416   1571 Nicole Hall               F      Dimondale         MI    40:22.6   39:24.8   12:41 30  40       F 30-34   
417   1572 Tamara Hall               F      Dimondaleimondale MI    40:23.0   39:25.8   12:41 56  14       F 55-59   
418   1389 Alissa Beemer             F      Okemos            MI    41:20.7   39:25.8   12:41 40  18       F 40-44   
419   2069 M. Ashcroft               F      Dewitt            MI    41:29.8   39:27.2   12:42 10  10       F 0-14    
420   2068 Rita Ashcroft             F      Dewitt            MI    41:30.3   39:27.7   12:42 40  19       F 40-44   
421   1839 Cheyna Roth               F      East Lansing      MI    40:00.6   39:30.9   12:43 28  62       F 25-29   
422   1869 Elizabeth Allen           F      Lansing           MI    40:00.7   39:31.0   12:43 31  41       F 30-34   
423   1304 Will DePeel               M      Eaton Rapids      MI    39:58.8   39:31.8   12:43 37  12       M 35-39   
424   1382 Amy Chick                 F      Eaton rapids      MI    42:05.0   39:38.6   12:46 43  20       F 40-44   
425   1419 Cara Goch                 F      Lansing           MI    40:58.4   39:41.5   12:47 25  63       F 25-29   
426   1305 Andrea DePeel             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    40:40.5   39:42.1   12:47 35  30       F 35-39   
427   1306 B. DePeel                 F      Eaton Rapids      MI    40:40.6   39:42.1   12:47 10  11       F 0-14    
428   1420 Jamie Vanderzanden        F      Pentwater         MI    41:00.6   39:44.1   12:47 25  64       F 25-29   
429   1743 Kayla Rosendale           F      Jenison           MI    40:41.3   40:03.4   12:54 27  65       F 25-29   
430   2023 Debbie Orler              F      Ypsilanti         MI    41:36.7   40:05.9   12:54 21  60       F 20-24   
431   1711 Erica CAntu               F      Lansing           MI    41:12.2   40:09.1   12:55 45  12       F 45-49   
432   1739 Lauren McDonald           F      Midland           MI    45:36.2   40:09.6   12:56 26  66       F 25-29   
433   1741 Michelle McPherson        F      Grand Ledge       MI    45:36.2   40:09.8   12:56 31  42       F 30-34   
434   1397 Julie Covert              F      Lansing           MI    42:35.3   40:10.0   12:56 57  15       F 55-59   
435   1639 Brittany Arthur           F      Warren            MI    41:51.3   40:15.9   12:58 22  61       F 20-24   
436   1359 Arryn Uhlenbrauck         F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:28.6   40:16.5   12:58 30  43       F 30-34   
437   1438 Lindsey Hayes             F      Howell            MI    43:00.5   40:32.5   13:03 25  67       F 25-29   
438   1446 Laura Herrin              F      Charlotte         MI    43:00.4   40:32.6   13:03 48  13       F 45-49   
439   1702 Cindy Bishop              F      Portland          MI    42:23.9   40:35.2   13:04 54  11       F 50-54   
440   1693 Wanda Myers               F      Fenwick           MI    42:23.9   40:35.3   13:04 53  12       F 50-54   
441   1243 Jami Nettleton            F      Lansing           MI    43:23.8   40:36.3   13:04 33  44       F 30-34   
442   1620 Rachel Parent             F      Hale              MI    41:27.0   40:37.5   13:05 25  68       F 25-29   
443   1472 Theresa Couch             F      Okemos            MI    42:30.3   40:42.4   13:06 33  45       F 30-34   
444   1990 Mitch Briggs              M      Jenison           MI    43:25.0   40:42.9   13:06 28  26       M 25-29   
445   1989 Jasmine Garza             F      Jenison           MI    43:25.0   40:43.4   13:06 25  69       F 25-29   
446   1740 Theresa Messier           F      Holt              MI    43:28.6   40:44.7   13:07 44  21       F 40-44   
447   1360 Christy Willea            F      Whitehall         MI    42:04.8   40:51.5   13:09 53  13       F 50-54   
448   2297 Brenda Begley             F      Highland          MI    41:51.1   40:52.0   13:09 54  14       F 50-54   
449   1319 Lori Williams             F      Williamston       MI    41:46.1   40:58.2   13:11 58  16       F 55-59   
450   1663 Deanna Garrison           F      Dewitt            MI    42:26.3   41:04.3   13:13 25  70       F 25-29   
451   1877 Stephanie D'Annunzio      F      Lansing           MI    42:45.6   41:07.3   13:14 25  71       F 25-29   
452   1959 Miranda Miller            F      Lansing           MI    43:00.9   41:10.5   13:15 23  62       F 20-24   
453   1858 Ashley McCord             F      Lansing           MI    42:42.5   41:12.2   13:16 30  46       F 30-34   
454   2003 S. Stone                  F      Perry             MI    41:49.4   41:16.7   13:17 7   12       F 0-14    
455   1982 Cindy Gustafson           F      Mason             MI    41:50.2   41:18.7   13:18 60  6        F 60-64   
456   1287 Margaret Helwig           F      Lansing           MI    43:04.2   41:21.4   13:19 39  31       F 35-39   
457   1560 Emily Knight              F      Jackson           MI    42:00.5   41:26.5   13:20 23  63       F 20-24   
458   1750 Sarah Meier               F      Dexter            MI    42:01.0   41:27.0   13:20 28  72       F 25-29   
459   1696 Aubree Clark              F      Dorr              MI    42:01.5   41:27.0   13:20 30  47       F 30-34   
460   1656 Patricia Marentay         F      Stockbridge       MI    42:00.6   41:27.0   13:20 55  17       F 55-59   
461   1745 Stephanie Meier           F      Dexter            MI    42:00.6   41:27.1   13:21 25  73       F 25-29   
462   1499 Dave Rainone              M      East Lansing      MI    43:17.4   41:38.5   13:24 61  5        M 60-64   
463   1440 Kristina Rushlau          F      Taylor            MI    42:36.3   41:42.3   13:25 23  64       F 20-24   
464   2073 Ann Wilson                F      Lansing           MI    44:23.1   41:46.8   13:27 57  18       F 55-59   
465   2088 Lisa Cooper               F      Mason             MI    43:18.5   41:52.2   13:29 47  14       F 45-49   
466   1669 Don Keener                M      Grand Ledge       MI    43:58.6   41:56.1   13:30 70  3        M 65-97   
467   1900 Joy Wagner                F      Holt              MI    43:39.2   41:58.1   13:30 46  15       F 45-49   
468   1899 J. Wagner                 F      Holt              MI    43:39.1   41:58.4   13:31 12  13       F 0-14    
469   1896 Victoria Hall             F      Portland          MI    42:54.7   42:07.0   13:33 24  65       F 20-24   
470   1897 Robin Smith               F      Portland          MI    42:55.2   42:07.6   13:34 52  15       F 50-54   
471   1342 Amanda Gilpatrick         F      Lansing           MI    42:52.7   42:20.1   13:38 29  74       F 25-29   
472   1408 Elizabeth Nieves          F      Dewitt            MI    42:56.1   42:23.2   13:39 52  16       F 50-54   
473   1664 Kim Garrison              F      Dewitt            MI    43:46.4   42:24.7   13:39 59  19       F 55-59   
474   1412 Paige Martin              F      Haslett           MI    49:33.7   42:37.1   13:43 25  75       F 25-29   
475   1413 Cameron Smith             M      Lansing           MI    49:34.8   42:37.5   13:43 29  27       M 25-29   
476   1468 Jenna Engle               F      East Lansing      MI    43:21.9   42:37.9   13:43 30  48       F 30-34   
477   1414 Kris Smith                F      Lansing           MI    49:36.3   42:39.4   13:44 52  17       F 50-54   
478   1524 Mari Gorzenski            F      Lansing           MI    45:11.8   42:39.9   13:44 35  32       F 35-39   
479   1535 William Richardson        M      Lansing           MI    45:21.4   42:40.2   13:44 30  22       M 30-34   
480   1823 Betty Ford                F      Marshall          MI    43:58.6   42:40.7   13:44 74  4        F 65-97   
481   2379 Jonathon Boulis           M      Owosso            MI    43:51.9   42:42.8   13:45 29  28       M 25-29   
482   2005 Christina Stitt           F      Holland           MI    43:56.2   42:44.4   13:45 22  66       F 20-24   
483   2380 Kristina Boulis           F      Owosso            MI    43:52.6   42:44.6   13:45 28  76       F 25-29   
484   1654 Joe Karsnick              M      Traverse City     MI    45:27.7   42:47.1   13:46 31  23       M 30-34   
485   1889 Jonathan Doyle            M      Williamston       MI    45:28.7   42:47.4   13:46 32  24       M 30-34   
486   1668 Gilbert Burm              M      Grand Ledge       MI    45:04.6   43:01.0   13:51 75  4        M 65-97   
487   2028 Heather Bowers            F      Brighton          MI    45:14.9   43:01.3   13:51 40  22       F 40-44   
488   1717 Saeeda Smiadak            F      East Lansing      MI    45:51.4   43:02.0   13:51 31  49       F 30-34   
489   1718 David Smiadak             M      East Lansing      MI    45:51.6   43:02.3   13:51 31  25       M 30-34   
490   1361 Janet Sprague             F      Mulliken          MI    44:53.0   43:02.9   13:51 63  7        F 60-64   
491   1851 Olga Garza                F      Holt              MI    45:55.2   43:12.0   13:54 49  16       F 45-49   
492   1853 Salome Hernandez          F      Holt              MI    45:55.9   43:13.0   13:55 44  23       F 40-44   
493   1890 Christina Johnson         F      LansingL          MI    43:48.4   43:17.3   13:56 36  33       F 35-39   
494   1573 Zachary Beavers           M      Lansing           MI    44:30.6   43:33.6   14:01 23  32       M 20-24   
495   1473 Victoria Royale           F      Charlotte         MI    45:14.6   43:34.0   14:01 22  67       F 20-24   
496   1217 Kathy Jennings            F      Lansing           MI    45:42.0   43:36.0   14:02 50  18       F 50-54   
497   2240 Emily Love                F      Lansing           MI    45:41.9   43:36.1   14:02 21  68       F 20-24   
498   1574 Megan VanLuven            F      Lansing           MI    44:35.1   43:38.2   14:03 22  69       F 20-24   
499   1715 Kris Shepard              F      Mason             MI    46:29.5   43:43.4   14:04 32  50       F 30-34   
500   1762 Melinda Richmond          F      Holt              MI    46:29.6   43:45.0   14:05 39  34       F 35-39   
501   1621 Chelsea Oakes             F      Lansing           MI    45:10.0   43:46.0   14:05 25  77       F 25-29   
502   1622 Tannur Oakes              M      Lansing           MI    45:10.3   43:46.1   14:05 24  33       M 20-24   
503   1286 Carla Edgell              F      Marshall          MI    45:42.8   43:46.1   14:05 44  24       F 40-44   
504   2323 Makayla Krantz            F      East Lansing      MI    53:03.1   43:47.0   14:06 20  70       F 20-24   
505   2327 Jillian Esper             F      East Lansing      MI    53:03.7   43:48.0   14:06 19  10       F 15-19   
506   2236 K. Diller                 F      Grand Ledge       MI    46:12.5   43:48.7   14:06 12  14       F 0-14    
507   1341 Anne Subrizi              F      Williamston       MI    44:54.2   43:52.2   14:07 51  19       F 50-54   
508   2234 Jessica Diller            F      Grand Ledge       MI    46:16.5   43:52.6   14:07 37  35       F 35-39   
509   1240 Jeannette Demerly         F      Owosso            MI    45:13.7   43:53.0   14:07 49  17       F 45-49   
510   2093 Olivia Johnson            F      Webberville       MI    44:44.5   43:58.8   14:09 26  78       F 25-29   
511   1833 Kelley Popp               F      Hartland          MI    45:03.9   44:05.8   14:12 52  20       F 50-54   
512   1650 Jackie Reed               F      Saint Johns       MI    46:48.5   44:23.7   14:17 36  36       F 35-39   
513   1943 Olga Price                F      Williamston       MI    46:07.4   44:24.1   14:17 38  37       F 35-39   
514   1642 Jason Zelski              M      Dewitt            MI    46:48.0   44:25.1   14:18 39  13       M 35-39   
515   2079 Taryn Hurley              F      Lansing           MI    44:56.0   44:25.4   14:18 24  71       F 20-24   
516   1703 Elizabeth Stankus         F      Saginaw           MI    45:37.7   44:35.0   14:21 21  72       F 20-24   
517   1688 Chelsea Klinebriel        F      Haslett           MI    45:38.0   44:35.6   14:21 21  73       F 20-24   
518   1388 Sara Steele               F      Grand Ledge       MI    47:02.9   44:36.6   14:22 29  79       F 25-29   
519   1409 Ashley Packwood           F      Commerce Township MI    47:04.4   44:37.7   14:22 27  80       F 25-29   
520   1755 Katrina Kitchen           M      Perry             MI    47:06.2   44:37.8   14:22 48  10       M 45-49   
521   1477 Rolf DePyper              M      Nashville         MI    46:53.8   44:52.2   14:27 44  13       M 40-44   
522   1476 Amber DePyper             F      Nashville         MI    46:53.3   44:52.3   14:27 32  51       F 30-34   
523   1610 Cheri Laverty             F      Vermontville      MI    46:01.1   44:52.8   14:27 45  18       F 45-49   
524   1733 Julia Crowley             F      Portland          MI    46:10.1   44:59.0   14:29 34  52       F 30-34   
525   2092 Gina Malburg              F      Lansing           MI    46:54.7   45:15.4   14:34 25  81       F 25-29   
526   2329 Kaiya Hamilton            F      Eaton Rapids      MI    48:08.3   45:34.1   14:40 33  53       F 30-34   
527   1354 Sharon Rhine              F      Fowlerville       MI    47:45.9   46:02.3   14:49 68  5        F 65-97   
528   1403 M. Hardy                  F      Charlotte         MI    47:10.9   46:09.3   14:51 11  15       F 0-14    
529   1399 Angela Hardy              F      Charlotte         MI    47:11.6   46:10.1   14:52 46  19       F 45-49   
530   1876 Chris Hewitt              M      Grand Ledge       MI    48:59.8   46:11.9   14:52 31  26       M 30-34   
531   1358 Kelsey Spencer            F      Eaton Rapids      MI    48:40.1   46:12.7   14:52 22  74       F 20-24   
532   1562 Todd King                 M      Livonia           MI    48:38.2   46:19.7   14:55 54  9        M 50-54   
533   1563 Kelsey King               F      Livonia           MI    48:38.0   46:21.5   14:55 23  75       F 20-24   
534   1429 M. DeCess                 F      Mason             MI    47:11.3   46:21.9   14:55 8   16       F 0-14    
535   1428 Rebecca DeCess            F      Mason             MI    47:13.8   46:24.5   14:56 36  38       F 35-39   
536   1887 Gloria Jentz              F      Lansing           MI    47:52.8   46:26.8   14:57 25  82       F 25-29   
537   1561 Kimberly King             F      Livonia           MI    48:54.7   46:38.5   15:01 58  20       F 55-59   
538   1448 Deb Freeman               F      Holt              MI    49:19.2   46:59.1   15:07 57  21       F 55-59   
539   1450 Julie Freeman             F      Holt              MI    49:19.2   47:00.2   15:08 32  54       F 30-34   
540   1595 Emma Denman               F      Holt              MI    51:06.9   47:06.4   15:10 14  17       F 0-14    
541   1594 Michele Denman            F      Holt              MI    51:08.3   47:07.6   15:10 38  39       F 35-39   
542   1202 Jean Davis                F      Okemos            MI    49:59.6   47:21.4   15:15 51  21       F 50-54   
543   2281 Lisa Fisher               F      Saint Johns       MI    49:19.6   47:39.7   15:20 50  22       F 50-54   
544   1895 Irene Lawrence            F      Southfield        MI    48:20.7   47:43.7   15:22 39  40       F 35-39   
545   1551 Brandy Safie              F      Holt              MI    49:04.1   47:55.6   15:26 24  76       F 20-24   
546   1553 Maria Dingledine          F      Delton            MI    49:04.4   47:55.8   15:26 46  20       F 45-49   
547   2030 Stephanie Slifco          F      Macomb            MI    48:37.1   47:59.5   15:27 27  83       F 25-29   
548   1916 Jackie McCool             F      Warren            MI    48:36.8   47:59.8   15:27 25  84       F 25-29   
549   1380 Valerie Brodbeck          F      Mulliken          MI    49:14.5   48:01.4   15:27 32  55       F 30-34   
550   1725 Tina Dahlem               F      Stockbridge       MI    1:01:09.6 48:03.3   15:28 52  23       F 50-54   
551   1726 Amanda Dahlem             F      Stockbridge       MI    1:01:09.4 48:03.8   15:28 32  56       F 30-34   
552   1950 Carrie Green              F      Lansing           MI    50:22.2   48:07.1   15:29 27  85       F 25-29   
553   1951 Matthew Green             M      Lansing           MI    50:23.0   48:08.2   15:30 31  27       M 30-34   
554   1569 Nicole Evans              F      Lansing           MI    53:43.0   48:14.0   15:31 48  21       F 45-49   
555   1311 Meghan Nye                F      clarklake         MI    49:52.4   48:26.5   15:36 39  41       F 35-39   
556   1460 Jeremy Nye                M      Brooklyn          MI    49:52.8   48:27.4   15:36 39  14       M 35-39   
557   2368 Mark Turnpaugh            M      Owosso            MI    49:40.4   48:34.1   15:38 41  14       M 40-44   
558   1837 Kirsten Grady             F      Holt              MI    51:06.8   48:52.6   15:44 40  25       F 40-44   
559   2014 Lisa Shattuck             F      Dimondale         MI    52:08.8   49:11.4   15:50 48  22       F 45-49   
560   2263 Cody Shattuck             M      Dimondale         MI    52:11.3   49:13.5   15:51 23  34       M 20-24   
561   2016 Kyle Shattuck             M      Dimondale         MI    52:13.8   49:14.4   15:51 25  29       M 25-29   
562   2042 Walt Birney               M      Lansing           MI    50:59.8   49:16.1   15:51 46  11       M 45-49   
563   2015 Anna Ryerson              F      Dimondale         MI    52:15.5   49:16.7   15:52 35  42       F 35-39   
564   2041 Kori Streeter             F      Lansing           MI    50:59.8   49:17.1   15:52 45  23       F 45-49   
565   1323 Carole Haley              F      Lansing           MI    50:53.7   49:19.3   15:53 74  6        F 65-97   
566   2243 Andrew Szakal             M      Durand            MI    50:09.1   49:26.8   15:55 50  10       M 50-54   
567   2242 Laura Szakal              F      Durand            MI    50:08.9   49:27.6   15:55 47  24       F 45-49   
568   1204 Christopher Folger        M      Fenton            MI    50:29.1   49:43.8   16:00 34  28       M 30-34   
569   1827 Joelle Morrison           F      Grand Ledge       MI    51:23.0   49:53.3   16:03 29  86       F 25-29   
570   1828 Daniel Morrison           M      Grand Ledge       MI    51:23.3   49:53.9   16:04 30  29       M 30-34   
571   2252 Hope Heginbottom          F      Mason             MI    52:28.5   49:54.7   16:04 63  8        F 60-64   
572   1816 Christa Finley            F      Lansing           MI    52:23.6   50:01.3   16:06 26  87       F 25-29   
573   1815 Jamie Welker              F      Haslett           MI    52:24.3   50:01.9   16:06 27  88       F 25-29   
574   2187 Amy Lewis                 F      Lansing           MI    51:28.9   50:11.9   16:09 29  89       F 25-29   
575   1506 Morgan Weiss              F      Mason             MI    52:31.7   50:20.9   16:12 27  90       F 25-29   
576   1508 Kaycee Richmond           F      Mason             MI    52:37.2   50:27.8   16:15 19  11       F 15-19   
577   2364 Joel Richmond             M      Mason             MI    52:37.4   50:29.2   16:15 49  12       M 45-49   
578   1369 Jacqueline Clayton        F      Laingsburg        MI    53:06.5   50:32.6   16:16 53  24       F 50-54   
579   1633 Racheal Raymer            F      Lansing           MI    52:20.9   50:46.5   16:21 32  57       F 30-34   
580   2150 Josanna Sutka             F      Lansing           MI    52:05.1   51:04.6   16:26 40  26       F 40-44   
581   1582 Jessie LaHaie             F      Okemos            MI    52:07.1   51:04.7   16:26 33  58       F 30-34   
582   2039 Andy Owen                 M      Okemos            MI    52:06.6   51:05.7   16:27 25  30       M 25-29   
583   1772 Andrew Elenbaas           M      Lansing           MI    52:02.1   51:06.4   16:27 24  35       M 20-24   
584   2007 Debra Versalle            F      Muskegon          MI    52:06.4   51:09.9   16:28 51  25       F 50-54   
585   1768 Teena Rairigh             F      Vermontville      MI    54:10.7   51:16.7   16:30 40  27       F 40-44   
586   1554 Anonymous Participant     F                              53:28.2   51:18.0   16:31 34  59       F 30-34   
587   1566 Amy Clevenger             F      Dewitt            MI    53:29.2   51:18.7   16:31 40  28       F 40-44   
588   1567 Joy Nakfoor               F      LANSING           MI    53:28.5   51:18.9   16:31 40  29       F 40-44   
589   1282 Jessica Cummins           F      Ludington         MI    54:12.5   51:20.1   16:31 41  30       F 40-44   
590   2026 Laura Poffenbarger        F      Swartz Creek      MI    53:54.4   51:26.3   16:33 48  25       F 45-49   
591   2238 Nancy Monroe              F      Brighton          MI    52:38.7   51:38.4   16:37 75  7        F 65-97   
592   2017 Zach Clayton              M      Lansing           MI    54:18.7   51:51.6   16:42 33  30       M 30-34   
593   1946 Rita Jahshan              F      East Lansing      MI    53:43.5   51:52.4   16:42 31  60       F 30-34   
594   1947 Dana Abbasi               F      Farmington        MI    53:43.5   51:52.5   16:42 33  61       F 30-34   
595   1625 Ruth Schaar               F      Lansing           MI    53:25.2   51:54.3   16:42 62  9        F 60-64   
596   1785 Samantha Friedlander      F      Howell            MI    53:24.6   51:54.4   16:42 32  62       F 30-34   
597   2012 Elvira Hernandez          F      Lansing           MI    54:28.5   52:10.1   16:47 36  43       F 35-39   
598   2013 Jackie Most               F      Grand Ledge       MI    54:35.3   52:14.6   16:49 45  26       F 45-49   
599   1416 Alyssa Abendroth          F      Bath              MI    53:58.2   52:16.5   16:50 22  77       F 20-24   
600   1415 Kim Abendroth             F      Bath              MI    53:59.9   52:17.8   16:50 50  26       F 50-54   
601   1999 Michaela Carey            F      Lansing           MI    54:05.1   52:20.3   16:51 24  78       F 20-24   
602   1238 Kristen Woebse            F      Dimondale         MI    54:04.6   52:20.6   16:51 31  63       F 30-34   
603   1841 Keith Heidenga            M      St. Johns         MI    53:53.6   52:20.7   16:51 40  15       M 40-44   
604   2000 Jordan Laird              M      Jackson           MI    54:05.0   52:20.8   16:51 25  31       M 25-29   
605   2001 Melissa Bierman           F      Pinckney          MI    54:06.1   52:23.4   16:52 32  64       F 30-34   
606   1682 Sara Morrow               F      Montrose          MI    53:44.1   52:26.6   16:53 36  44       F 35-39   
607   1789 Susan Perkins             F      Corunna           MI    59:57.9   52:27.1   16:53 43  31       F 40-44   
608   1683 Dawn Smith                F      Montrose          MI    53:43.9   52:27.4   16:53 42  32       F 40-44   
609   1790 Jon Perkins               M      Corunna           MI    59:58.2   52:28.2   16:53 43  16       M 40-44   
610   1811 Geri Green                F      Williamston       MI    53:25.1   52:28.3   16:53 60  10       F 60-64   
611   1463 Amanda Wood               F      East Lansing      MI    55:05.1   52:31.8   16:54 26  91       F 25-29   
612   2295 Jacqueline Dillard        F      Lansing           MI    55:25.8   52:31.9   16:54 46  27       F 45-49   
613   2302 Angela Davis              F      Lansing           MI    55:25.5   52:31.9   16:54 51  27       F 50-54   
614   2367 Brandy McGarey            F      Lansing           MI    53:40.0   52:33.5   16:55 30  65       F 30-34   
615   2248 Jess Gwizdala             F      Lansing           MI    53:39.5   52:34.3   16:55 32  66       F 30-34   
616   2366 Amanda Bishop             F      Stockbridge       MI    53:40.6   52:34.5   16:55 28  92       F 25-29   
617   2343 LouAnne Kingsley          F      Perrinton         MI    55:08.0   52:40.6   16:57 53  28       F 50-54   
618   2345 Erika Gunnell             F      St Johns          MI    55:10.7   52:45.6   16:59 36  45       F 35-39   
619   2347 Courtney Kingsley         F      Okemos            MI    55:21.5   52:53.2   17:01 22  79       F 20-24   
620   1920 Allyson Tucker            F      Haslett           MI    53:57.0   53:02.6   17:04 28  93       F 25-29   
621   1921 JoAnn Bobus               F      Haslett           MI    53:58.2   53:02.9   17:04 62  11       F 60-64   
622   1328 Shayne Stevens            F      Laingsburg        MI    54:22.0   53:06.9   17:06 49  28       F 45-49   
623   2340 Danny Rosales             M      Saline            MI    1:06:08.3 53:08.0   17:06 42  17       M 40-44   
624   1919 Elsa Trevino              F      Walled Lake       MI    1:06:27.6 53:15.1   17:08 60  12       F 60-64   
625   1923 Ronda Coe                 F      West Bloomfield   MI    1:06:29.1 53:17.7   17:09 55  22       F 55-59   
626   1913 Bonnie Tura               F      South Lyon        MI    1:06:32.3 53:18.6   17:10 54  29       F 50-54   
627   2346 Gabriella Gunnell         F      St. John's        MI    55:51.8   53:23.7   17:11 13  18       F 0-14    
628   2356 Deena Hayes               F      Onondaga          MI    56:16.3   53:27.1   17:12 48  29       F 45-49   
629   2357 E. Hayes                  F      Onondaga          MI    56:20.2   53:30.0   17:13 12  19       F 0-14    
630   1357 Beth Spencer              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    55:55.5   53:30.2   17:13 50  30       F 50-54   
631   1332 Wendy Schultz             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    55:56.2   53:30.8   17:13 48  30       F 45-49   
632   1333 Robin Hernandez           F      Eaton Rapids      MI    55:54.8   53:31.3   17:14 50  31       F 50-54   
633   1327 Mary Yarsevich            F      Laingsburg        MI    54:46.4   53:33.1   17:14 48  31       F 45-49   
634   2344 A. Gunnell                F      St. John's        MI    56:05.0   53:38.8   17:16 9   20       F 0-14    
635   1514 Samantha Helmer           F      Portland          MI    55:55.5   53:42.5   17:17 34  67       F 30-34   
636   1817 Whitney Townsend          F      Caledonia         MI    55:57.9   53:46.1   17:18 34  68       F 30-34   
637   1395 Michelle Carter           F      DeWitt            MI    56:24.3   53:50.5   17:20 51  32       F 50-54   
638   1613 Gillian Maynard           F      Grand Ledge       MI    56:26.8   53:50.8   17:20 45  32       F 45-49   
639   2020 Sarah Wood                F      Grass Lake        MI    55:28.3   53:56.7   17:22 23  80       F 20-24   
640   2037 Jessica Cassani           F      Kentwood          MI    56:12.5   54:04.4   17:24 27  94       F 25-29   
641   2038 Jamie Dahlquist           F      Lansing           MI    56:14.3   54:06.2   17:25 30  69       F 30-34   
642   1394 Nicole Carter             F      Dewitt            MI    56:39.5   54:06.6   17:25 29  95       F 25-29   
643   1421 Susie Davenport           F      Okemos            MI    55:42.0   54:18.2   17:29 42  33       F 40-44   
644   1423 Debbie Peckham            F      Lansing           MI    55:42.6   54:18.2   17:29 38  46       F 35-39   
645   1422 Louise Pring              F      Wanganui                55:42.8   54:18.4   17:29 63  13       F 60-64   
646   1958 Anonymous Participant     F                              56:33.1   54:25.4   17:31 38  47       F 35-39   
647   1939 Vicki Harrell             F      Lansing           MI    56:34.0   54:27.9   17:32 48  33       F 45-49   
648   2245 Faith Wilkins             F      Lansing           MI    56:35.6   54:28.7   17:32 37  48       F 35-39   
649   1759 Lindsey Smith             F      Ovid              MI    57:24.2   54:37.8   17:35 26  96       F 25-29   
650   1760 Jaclyn Smith              F      Ovid              MI    57:26.5   54:38.7   17:35 24  81       F 20-24   
651   1997 Kaitlin Flannery          F      Mason             MI    57:31.6   54:41.8   17:36 26  97       F 25-29   
652   1761 Sara Clapp                F      Elsie             MI    57:28.3   54:41.9   17:36 24  82       F 20-24   
653   1996 Steve Garske              M      Mason             MI    57:32.4   54:42.3   17:36 28  32       M 25-29   
654   2370 Sarah Bitner              F      Holt              MI    56:25.9   54:57.6   17:41 25  98       F 25-29   
655   2235 Brian Diller              M      Grand Ledge       MI    57:48.3   55:26.9   17:51 43  18       M 40-44   
656   1727 Helen Letts               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    56:38.3   55:29.8   17:52 56  23       F 55-59   
657   2173 Shannon Miller            F      Perry             MI    57:29.3   55:34.2   17:53 26  99       F 25-29   
658   1716 Stacy Lantzy              F      Brighton          MI    1:01:53.8 56:04.4   18:03 33  70       F 30-34   
659   1685 Sara Dodson               F      Haslett           MI    1:01:55.1 56:05.5   18:03 32  71       F 30-34   
660   1691 Julianna Putman           F      Lansing           MI    1:01:55.9 56:06.5   18:04 29  100      F 25-29   
661   1271 Abby LaVoy                F      Howell            MI    59:00.8   56:08.7   18:04 29  101      F 25-29   
662   1285 Rene Spalding             F      Holt              MI    58:53.9   56:09.3   18:04 39  49       F 35-39   
663   2374 Catherine Clay            F      East Lansing      MI    59:00.5   56:09.4   18:05 27  102      F 25-29   
664   1931 Destanie Johnson          F      Comstock Park     MI    58:44.7   56:09.8   18:05 17  12       F 15-19   
665   1930 Quentin Gossett           M      Comstock Park     MI    58:45.4   56:10.7   18:05 20  36       M 20-24   
666   1564 Christian King            M      Livonia           MI    58:31.9   56:15.3   18:06 21  37       M 20-24   
667   1405 Miranda Thompson          F      Lansing           MI    59:16.0   56:33.1   18:12 27  103      F 25-29   
668   1406 Markel Thompson           F      Clarkston         MI    59:17.8   56:33.6   18:12 53  33       F 50-54   
669   1461 Ashley Dodge              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    59:26.1   56:36.4   18:13 34  72       F 30-34   
670   2048 Teresa Norton             F      Holt              MI    58:25.6   56:38.3   18:14 53  34       F 50-54   
671   2266 Gwen Kato                 F      Fowlerville       MI    58:27.6   56:40.5   18:15 55  24       F 55-59   
672   1626 Tammy Couthen             F      Dewitt            MI    59:12.8   56:41.5   18:15 52  35       F 50-54   
673   1978 Cassidy Johnson           F      Weidman           MI    59:21.2   56:44.5   18:16 20  83       F 20-24   
674   1980 Andrew Whaley             M      Weidman           MI    59:18.6   56:45.3   18:16 19  7        M 15-19   
675   1627 Carol Johnson             F      Dewitt            MI    59:20.8   56:49.5   18:17 77  8        F 65-97   
676   1929 Maria Johnson             F      Weidman           MI    59:21.2   56:51.1   18:18 17  13       F 15-19   
677   1651 Jacqueline Royale         F      Charlotte         MI    59:46.5   56:59.7   18:21 52  36       F 50-54   
678   1538 Jeanine Thomas            F      Lansing           MI    59:46.7   57:00.0   18:21 60  14       F 60-64   
679   1281 Crystal Hawley            F      Potterville       MI    59:23.4   57:33.3   18:32 25  104      F 25-29   
680   1280 Joanna Smith              F      Lansing           MI    59:23.2   57:34.5   18:32 37  50       F 35-39   
681   1407 Jessica Stiles            F      Lansing           MI    1:00:24.2 57:38.7   18:33 29  105      F 25-29   
682   2282 Lisa Strong               F      Lansing           MI    59:56.7   57:40.1   18:34 41  34       F 40-44   
683   1317 Michelle Stenzel          F      Brighton          MI    1:00:26.8 57:43.5   18:35 28  106      F 25-29   
684   1907 Kenneth Royston           M      Holt              MI    1:00:42.8 57:44.6   18:35 55  7        M 55-59   
685   1906 Paige Royston             F      Holt              MI    1:00:42.6 57:44.9   18:35 25  107      F 25-29   
686   1912 Kay Fullerton             F      Holt              MI    1:00:43.5 57:45.7   18:36 78  9        F 65-97   
687   1540 Jennifer Schrader         F      Dewitt            MI    59:39.9   57:50.0   18:37 30  73       F 30-34   
688   1507 H. Weiss                  M      Mason             MI    1:00:12.1 58:00.3   18:40 7   10       M 0-14    
689   1509 Sabrina Richmond          F      Mason             MI    1:00:19.1 58:07.5   18:43 50  37       F 50-54   
690   1661 Brianna Neff              F      Lansing           MI    1:01:03.8 58:09.1   18:43 24  84       F 20-24   
691   1662 Evan Morgan               M      Lansing           MI    1:01:04.2 58:09.7   18:43 25  33       M 25-29   
692   1364 M. Shaw                   F      East Lansing      MI    1:00:37.2 58:13.8   18:45 8   21       F 0-14    
693   1363 Jennifer Shaw             F      East Lansing      MI    1:00:37.1 58:14.2   18:45 39  51       F 35-39   
694   1330 Tabitha Faust             F      Rives Junction    MI    1:01:34.0 58:17.9   18:46 28  108      F 25-29   
695   1331 Cindy Faust               F      Rives Junction    MI    1:01:38.3 58:22.0   18:47 58  25       F 55-59   
696   1471 Raymond Edgerly           M      Manchester        MI    1:01:39.2 58:22.6   18:47 30  31       M 30-34   
697   1393 Michael Roberts           M      Lansing           MI    59:53.2   58:37.8   18:52 34  32       M 30-34   
698   1392 Holly Roberts             F      Lansing           MI    59:53.2   58:38.4   18:52 32  74       F 30-34   
699   1893 Rose Jenkins              F      Dimondale         MI    59:50.8   59:09.1   19:02 45  34       F 45-49   
700   1909 Mary Kayser               F      Holt              MI    59:49.2   59:09.4   19:02 52  38       F 50-54   
701   1884 Jackie Perry              F      Dimondale         MI    59:51.3   59:12.4   19:03 52  39       F 50-54   
702   2273 Royce Weathers            F      Lansing           MI    1:07:24.7 59:59.7   19:19 35  52       F 35-39   
703   2275 Christine Leija           F      Holt              MI    1:07:25.3 1:00:02.9 19:20 34  75       F 30-34   
704   1314 Linda Gordon              F      Lansing           MI    1:02:45.7 1:00:13.9 19:23 63  15       F 60-64   
705   1763 Anita Demps               F      Lansing           MI    1:00:45.7 1:00:45.7 19:33 47  35       F 45-49   
706   1764 Anonymous Participant     F                              1:00:46.7 1:00:46.7 19:34 18  14       F 15-19   
707   1315 Sharon Lopez              F      Lansing           MI    1:03:34.5 1:01:03.3 19:39 53  40       F 50-54   
708   1644 Michelle Nielson          F      East Lansing      MI    1:02:34.7 1:01:27.0 19:47 28  109      F 25-29   
709   1645 Bonnie Terry              F      East Lansing      MI    1:02:36.0 1:01:29.1 19:47 55  26       F 55-59   
710   1646 Maria Terry               F      East Lansing      MI    1:02:37.8 1:01:30.7 19:48 25  110      F 25-29   
711   1647 Michael Terry             M      East Lansing      MI    1:02:38.3 1:01:31.6 19:48 17  8        M 15-19   
712   2083 Vanessa Maddox            F      Lansing           MI    1:01:57.0 1:01:57.0 19:56 34  76       F 30-34   
713   2260 Courtney Landon           F      Lansing           MI    1:01:59.9 1:01:59.9 19:57 22  85       F 20-24   
714   1583 Brandon Bates             M      Laingsburg        MI    1:03:12.9 1:02:14.9 20:02 26  34       M 25-29   
715   1504 Chelsea Arthur            F      Owosso            MI    1:03:15.0 1:02:17.6 20:03 22  86       F 20-24   
716   2054 JULIE DENNY               F      Portage           MI    1:05:06.9 1:02:23.6 20:05 62  16       F 60-64   
717   2053 COLLEEN DOUGLAS           F      Portage           MI    1:05:08.2 1:02:24.9 20:05 31  77       F 30-34   
718   2052 TAMI VARRICCHIO           F      Lansing           MI    1:05:09.2 1:02:27.7 20:06 47  36       F 45-49   
719   1303 Michela Dunkman           F      Lansing           MI    1:05:30.3 1:02:28.9 20:07 30  78       F 30-34   
720   1289 Ruth Dunkman              F      Woodridge         IL    1:05:30.1 1:02:29.0 20:07 60  17       F 60-64   
721   1845 Jessica Shah              F      East Lansing      MI    1:05:56.0 1:02:29.0 20:07 30  79       F 30-34   
722   1820 Cassie Macgregor          F      Midland           MI    1:09:33.2 1:02:41.7 20:11 23  87       F 20-24   
723   1819 Alicia Fehrman            F      Lansing           MI    1:09:33.9 1:02:43.0 20:11 23  88       F 20-24   
724   1842 Amanda Heidenga           F      St. Johns         MI    1:04:17.0 1:02:43.5 20:11 34  80       F 30-34   
725   1843 April Burl                F      Owosso            MI    1:04:18.9 1:02:44.8 20:12 30  81       F 30-34   
726   1591 Tracy Marsh               F      toledo            OH    1:05:26.0 1:03:17.3 20:22 53  41       F 50-54   
727   1602 Brandon Kortum            M      Okemos            MI    1:06:24.9 1:03:20.9 20:23 22  38       M 20-24   
728   1599 Abi Pipper                F      Okemos            MI    1:06:27.1 1:03:23.1 20:24 21  89       F 20-24   
729   2274 Kiomara Sanchez           F      Lansing           MI    1:12:44.0 1:05:19.1 21:01 36  53       F 35-39   
730   2276 Kiyana Hanson             F      Holt              MI    1:12:44.0 1:05:21.7 21:02 35  54       F 35-39   
731   1628 Aleighsa Novello          F      Charlotte         MI    1:08:05.9 1:05:44.6 21:10 23  90       F 20-24   
732   1806 Kristin Novello           F      Mulliken          MI    1:08:09.9 1:05:47.8 21:11 27  111      F 25-29   
733   1630 Mark Dixon                M      Charlotte         MI    1:08:11.1 1:05:48.5 21:11 18  9        M 15-19   
734   1635 Pamela Novello            F      Charlotte         MI    1:08:14.6 1:05:54.6 21:13 60  18       F 60-64   
735   1873 Sarah Pulda               F      Potterville       MI    1:05:55.7 1:05:55.7 21:13 37  55       F 35-39   
736   1874 Josh Pulda                M      Potterville       MI    1:05:57.0 1:05:57.0 21:14 39  15       M 35-39   
737   1844 Nicole Matusko            F      Mason             MI    1:05:57.1 1:05:57.1 21:14 34  82       F 30-34   
738   1859 Ralph Johnson             M      Oxford            MI    1:09:06.0 1:06:04.2 21:16 64  6        M 60-64   
739   1860 Vicki Johnson             F      Oxford            MI    1:09:06.5 1:06:07.3 21:17 59  27       F 55-59   
740   1365 Mel Stoy                  F      Saint Johns       MI    1:09:06.5 1:06:07.9 21:17 35  56       F 35-39   
741   1972 Sarah Davis               F      Lansing           MI    1:09:28.4 1:06:35.7 21:26 44  35       F 40-44   
742   1911 Katelyn Mullin            F      Holt              MI    1:09:29.8 1:06:36.9 21:26 29  112      F 25-29   
743   1550 Matthew Bulliner          M      Grand Ledge       MI    1:10:37.1 1:07:34.2 21:45 26  35       M 25-29   
744   1549 Lan Bulliner              F      Grand Ledge       MI    1:10:38.7 1:07:35.7 21:45 27  113      F 25-29   
745   1629 Andrea Kingsley           F      Charlotte         MI    1:08:16.4 1:08:16.4 21:59 40  36       F 40-44   
746   1973 Tim Davis                 M      Lansing           MI    1:09:29.1 1:09:29.1 22:22 43  19       M 40-44   
747   1949 Faitha Clark              F      Lansing           MI    1:12:09.8 1:09:54.8 22:30 63  19       F 60-64   
748   2289 Debra Nordman             F      Fowlerville       MI    1:12:35.4 1:10:15.4 22:37 63  20       F 60-64   
749   2283 Carol Pierce              F      Lansing           MI    1:12:35.8 1:10:16.8 22:37 61  21       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     RYUN HESS    2331 35  1       M      Lansing MI US      19:41.1 
1     Nate Shaffer 2272 28  26      M      East Lansing MI US 23:51.1 
2     Ethan Lau    1680 18  2       M      East Lansing MI US 20:03.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Price  2105 25  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US 22:17.9 
2     Megan Ramm   1933 24  18      F      Oshkosh WI US   23:17.8 
2     Lisa Andrews 2047 21  24      F      Dewitt MI US    23:50.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Benjamin Beemer 1390 14  9       M      Okemos MI US       22:02.1 
2     Ezekial Hardy   1402 13  23      M      Charlotte MI US    23:38.2 
3     Hayden Vlasic   1437 13  93      M      Bath MI US         28:01.9 
4     A. Burm         1671 9   143     M      Grand Ledge MI US  29:51.1 
5     N. Beemer       1391 10  210     M      Okemos MI US       31:52.6 
6     A. Burm         1672 6   217     M      Grand Ledge MI US  32:21.9 
7     I. Claassens    2279 11  285     M      East Lansing MI US 34:08.1 
8     B. Hardy        1400 8   371     M      Charlotte MI US    37:50.6 
9     O. Stoy         1367 12  395     M      Saint Johns MI US  38:43.8 
10    H. Weiss        1507 7   688     M      Mason MI US        58:00.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joshua Lounds    2377 19  22      M      Okemos MI US       23:34.2   
2     Ethan Lau        1680 18  2       M      East Lansing MI US 20:03.1   
2     Tanner Mathy     2090 19  44      M      Onalaska WI US     25:18.1   
3     Beau Garner      1803 19  91      M      East Lansing MI US 28:00.3   
4     William Devaney  1601 19  94      M      Okemos MI US       28:04.5   
5     Emiliano Canales 1230 18  132     M      OkemosOkemos MI US 29:29.3   
6     Caden Hardy      1404 15  340     M      Charlotte MI US    36:11.9   
7     Andrew Whaley    1980 19  674     M      Weidman MI US      56:45.3   
8     Michael Terry    1647 17  711     M      East Lansing MI US 1:01:31.6 
9     Mark Dixon       1630 18  733     M      Charlotte MI US    1:05:48.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Dean Thomas            1657 21  6       M      Grand Ledge MI US       21:45.9   
2     Benjamin Uzansky       2278 21  8       M      Commerce Township MI US 21:52.5   
3     Matthew Thibodeaux     1222 24  10      M      Lansing MI US           22:03.6   
4     Kyle Versalle          2006 22  13      M      Muskegon MI US          22:57.2   
5     Drew Harr              2322 22  14      M      Lansing MI US           23:03.2   
6     Bradley Karna          2359 24  25      M      East Lansing MI US      23:50.5   
7     Tyler Foley            1678 24  31      M      Livonia MI US           24:17.4   
8     Joe Thornton           2251 24  32      M      Lansing MI US           24:21.4   
9     Charles Butler         2348 23  35      M      Lansing MI US           24:46.1   
10    Justin McConnell       1475 24  48      M      Charlotte MI US         25:42.1   
11    Tyler Jennings         1216 20  50      M      Lansing MI US           25:44.7   
12    Roy Fernandez          1724 23  64      M      Stockbridge MI US       26:19.2   
13    Alex Christiansen      2335 20  68      M      Grand Haven MI US       26:23.3   
14    Ben Martin             1565 23  74      M      East Lansing MI US      26:44.8   
15    Daniel Cowden          1962 22  77      M      Lowell MI US            26:48.8   
16    Jack Dues              1969 22  78      M      Lowell MI US            26:49.2   
17    Christopher Schnettler 1439 23  85      M      Allen Park MI US        27:11.9   
18    Caleb Parent           1854 23  105     M      East Lansing MI US      28:33.4   
19    Christopher Cugini     2310 24  108     M      Lansing MI US           28:41.9   
20    Jacob Carl             1585 21  110     M      East Lansing MI US      28:45.3   
21    JUSTIN MCCABE          2319 24  119     M      Farmington MI US        29:17.4   
22    Jordan Timm            2045 23  124     M      Lansing MI US           29:19.6   
23    Christopher Cenzer     1926 23  134     M      Okemos MI US            29:40.1   
24    Christopher Winter     1964 23  156     M      Caledonia MI US         30:12.5   
25    Reyn Semmler           1868 24  166     M      Holt MI US              30:23.1   
26    Corey Wahr             1228 20  196     M      East Lansing MI US      31:18.8   
27    Josh Bukoski           1641 23  202     M      Lansing MI US           31:30.8   
28    Charlie Kreager        1784 22  247     M      Grand Ledge MI US       33:18.1   
29    Matthew Schomisch      1576 23  292     M      Royal Oak MI US         34:21.9   
30    Tanner Johnson         1979 23  383     M      Weidman MI US           38:11.2   
31    Ruben Shaffer          1905 24  397     M      Lansing MI US           38:45.6   
32    Zachary Beavers        1573 23  494     M      Lansing MI US           43:33.6   
33    Tannur Oakes           1622 24  502     M      Lansing MI US           43:46.1   
34    Cody Shattuck          2263 23  560     M      Dimondale MI US         49:13.5   
35    Andrew Elenbaas        1772 24  583     M      Lansing MI US           51:06.4   
36    Quentin Gossett        1930 20  665     M      Comstock Park MI US     56:10.7   
37    Christian King         1564 21  666     M      Livonia MI US           56:15.3   
38    Brandon Kortum         1602 22  727     M      Okemos MI US            1:03:20.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Casey Haapapuro     1387 25  20      M      Dimondale MI US         23:28.6   
2     Erik Stitt          2087 27  21      M      Lansing MI US           23:33.4   
3     Nate Shaffer        2272 28  26      M      East Lansing MI US      23:51.1   
4     Matthew Malburg     2091 28  33      M      Lansing MI US           24:27.4   
5     Luke Griffioen      1690 26  40      M      Okemos MI US            24:58.8   
6     Steven Safie        1552 26  43      M      Holt MI US              25:16.3   
7     Nick Packwood       1410 27  55      M      Commerce Township MI US 25:59.9   
8     Chris Truckner      2362 27  88      M      Owosso MI US            27:23.4   
9     Maureen Moffit      2018 27  95      M      Lansing MI US           28:05.1   
10    Trevor Campbell     1810 27  98      M      Holland MI US           28:10.3   
11    Ethan Parent        1609 27  109     M      East Lansing MI US      28:42.4   
12    Brian Nordland      1444 28  148     M      Rochester MN US         30:02.5   
13    Benjamin Gwizdala   1956 29  169     M      Dewitt MI US            30:24.5   
14    Matthew Powers      1689 29  170     M      Lansing MI US           30:24.6   
15    Connor Glosser      2326 26  177     M      East Lansing MI US      30:35.9   
16    Dylan Hardwick      1922 25  192     M      Milwaukee WI US         31:16.2   
17    David Ferland       1336 25  239     M      Lansing MI US           33:00.9   
18    Alex Ungren         1555 26  241     M      Lansing MI US           33:03.3   
19    Brian Firestone     1953 28  268     M      Jackson MI US           33:41.7   
20    Nathan Van Heukelom 1938 27  294     M      Muskegon MI US          34:28.9   
21    Alex Zamarron       1968 29  299     M      Ithaca MI US            34:32.7   
22    Neil Weinberg       1857 27  352     M      Grand Ledge MI US       36:32.7   
23    Justin Russ         1986 26  368     M      Stockbridge MI US       37:35.6   
24    Zachary Matheson    1596 28  386     M      East Lansing MI US      38:15.1   
25    Philip Nichols      1593 25  403     M      Ovid MI US              38:55.5   
26    Mitch Briggs        1990 28  444     M      Jenison MI US           40:42.9   
27    Cameron Smith       1413 29  475     M      Lansing MI US           42:37.5   
28    Jonathon Boulis     2379 29  481     M      Owosso MI US            42:42.8   
29    Kyle Shattuck       2016 25  561     M      Dimondale MI US         49:14.4   
30    Andy Owen           2039 25  582     M      Okemos MI US            51:05.7   
31    Jordan Laird        2000 25  604     M      Jackson MI US           52:20.8   
32    Steve Garske        1996 28  653     M      Mason MI US             54:42.3   
33    Evan Morgan         1662 25  691     M      Lansing MI US           58:09.7   
34    Brandon Bates       1583 26  714     M      Laingsburg MI US        1:02:14.9 
35    Matthew Bulliner    1550 26  743     M      Grand Ledge MI US       1:07:34.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Justin Ellison     1255 32  4       M      Swartz Creek MI US  20:57.2 
2     Tyrone Darling     2292 31  5       M      Ovid MI US          21:29.2 
3     Justin Haas        2259 31  11      M      Wixom MI US         22:10.4 
4     Caleb Nelson       1362 33  16      M      Holt MI US          23:06.0 
5     Erik Wesslen       1581 32  27      M      Lansing MI US       23:54.6 
6     Benjamin Sorensen  1878 30  45      M      Haslett MI US       25:19.6 
7     Mike Shaffer       2065 32  57      M      Eagle MI US         26:02.6 
8     Christopher Stump  1208 32  102     M      East Lansing MI US  28:21.9 
9     Sean Couch         2115 33  122     M      Okemos MI US        29:18.4 
10    Shaye Ramont       2350 31  140     M      Lansing MI US       29:48.4 
11    Ric Bruce          1376 32  180     M      Bath MI US          30:44.6 
12    Jason Schultz      1528 33  181     M      Potterville MI US   30:49.1 
13    Brandon Farver     2361 31  200     M      Adrian MI US        31:26.1 
14    Jeffrey Barker     1432 33  233     M      lansing MI US       32:56.6 
15    Daniel Davis       1713 34  258     M      DeWitt MI US        33:30.8 
16    Ryan Monroe        1533 33  271     M      Troy MI US          33:43.2 
17    David Luc          1501 31  332     M      Lansing MI US       35:56.3 
18    David Olson        1418 30  349     M      Lansing MI US       36:29.5 
19    Patrick Peterson   1458 31  377     M      East Lansing MI US  38:04.1 
20    Sam Lindemeier     1347 32  382     M      Holt MI US          38:11.1 
21    Nicholas Tanner    1442 32  408     M      Mason MI US         39:21.0 
22    William Richardson 1535 30  479     M      Lansing MI US       42:40.2 
23    Joe Karsnick       1654 31  484     M      Traverse City MI US 42:47.1 
24    Jonathan Doyle     1889 32  485     M      Williamston MI US   42:47.4 
25    David Smiadak      1718 31  489     M      East Lansing MI US  43:02.3 
26    Chris Hewitt       1876 31  530     M      Grand Ledge MI US   46:11.9 
27    Matthew Green      1951 31  553     M      Lansing MI US       48:08.2 
28    Christopher Folger 1204 34  568     M      Fenton MI US        49:43.8 
29    Daniel Morrison    1828 30  570     M      Grand Ledge MI US   49:53.9 
30    Zach Clayton       2017 33  592     M      Lansing MI US       51:51.6 
31    Raymond Edgerly    1471 30  696     M      Manchester MI US    58:22.6 
32    Michael Roberts    1393 34  697     M      Lansing MI US       58:37.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jason Roberts  1747 39  15      M      Mason MI US        23:05.7   
2     Chris Martin   1891 36  39      M      East Lansing MI US 24:57.5   
3     BRIAN RUSH     2352 38  59      M      East Lansing MI US 26:05.2   
4     Jonathan Roth  1838 35  61      M      East Lansing MI US 26:10.1   
5     RYUN HESS      2331 35  1       M      Lansing MI US      19:41.1   
5     Casey Carnahan 2255 35  70      M      Haslett MI US      26:25.0   
6     Matt Williams  1612 38  3       M      Vermontville MI US 20:06.0   
6     Andrew Huff    1793 35  83      M      Lansing MI US      27:07.3   
7     Jason Michels  2034 39  172     M      Laingsburg MI US   30:26.3   
8     Jeff Boog      1676 38  351     M      Lansing MI US      36:32.3   
9     Nathan Hardy   1398 39  373     M      Charlotte MI US    37:51.9   
10    Justin Stoy    1366 39  399     M      Saint Johns MI US  38:48.7   
11    Joe Burm       1666 39  400     M      Grand Ledge MI US  38:48.9   
12    Will DePeel    1304 37  423     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:31.8   
13    Jason Zelski   1642 39  514     M      Dewitt MI US       44:25.1   
14    Jeremy Nye     1460 39  556     M      Brooklyn MI US     48:27.4   
15    Josh Pulda     1874 39  736     M      Potterville MI US  1:05:57.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Wilson   1736 42  17      M      Zionsville IN US   23:17.1   
2     Conan Heiselt    1580 43  41      M      Stockbridge MI US  25:03.9   
3     Rob Morrison     1587 40  42      M      Lansing MI US      25:07.1   
4     James Shaffer    1521 42  47      M      Lansing MI US      25:36.9   
5     Jeremy Meese     1223 44  81      M      Sturgis MI US      27:03.6   
6     Matt McDonald    1520 41  118     M      Okemos MI US       29:17.1   
7     Jess Lancaster   2152 43  138     M      Mulliken MI US     29:45.4   
8     Nick Portelli    2316 40  162     M      East Lansing MI US 30:18.7   
9     Thomas Hopp      1371 42  187     M      Mason MI US        31:01.9   
10    Dave Breeding    1456 40  236     M      Fowlerville MI US  32:59.2   
11    Michael Oakes    1944 44  267     M      Lansing MI US      33:41.7   
12    Wouter Claassens 2280 44  286     M      East Lansing MI US 34:11.7   
13    Rolf DePyper     1477 44  521     M      Nashville MI US    44:52.2   
14    Mark Turnpaugh   2368 41  557     M      Owosso MI US       48:34.1   
15    Keith Heidenga   1841 40  603     M      St. Johns MI US    52:20.7   
16    Jon Perkins      1790 43  609     M      Corunna MI US      52:28.2   
17    Danny Rosales    2340 42  623     M      Saline MI US       53:08.0   
18    Brian Diller     2235 43  655     M      Grand Ledge MI US  55:26.9   
19    Tim Davis        1973 43  746     M      Lansing MI US      1:09:29.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daykon Hiram    2084 45  62      M      Mason MI US       26:11.0 
2     Andy Miller     2067 45  69      M      Marshall MI US    26:24.9 
3     Gary Branch     2372 45  71      M                        26:28.9 
4     Rich Voci       1337 48  139     M      Okemos MI US      29:45.6 
5     Jeff Mikula     2035 47  154     M      Bath MI US        30:07.6 
6     Adam Ford       1511 45  179     M      Lansing MI US     30:43.0 
7     Jose Ybarra     2353 49  203     M      Charlotte MI US   31:30.9 
8     Clifford Zang   1910 45  207     M      Lansing MI US     31:43.2 
9     Tim Sheren      1801 48  296     M      Grand Ledge MI US 34:31.1 
10    Katrina Kitchen 1755 48  520     M      Perry MI US       44:37.8 
11    Walt Birney     2042 46  562     M      Lansing MI US     49:16.1 
12    Joel Richmond   2364 49  577     M      Mason MI US       50:29.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Peattie     2358 54  7       M      East Lansing MI US 21:47.8 
2     Donald Jacot     2307 54  49      M      Clio MI US         25:42.1 
3     Jeffrey Frandsen 1917 53  79      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:56.4 
4     Mike Whitford    1539 53  104     M      Saint Johns MI US  28:33.0 
5     Lester Palmateer 1942 53  167     M      Williamston MI US  30:23.1 
6     Keven Johnson    1928 54  197     M      Weidman MI US      31:18.9 
7     Robert Subrizi   1340 52  256     M      Williamston MI US  33:27.9 
8     Dewy Hou         1709 50  359     M      Okemos MI US       36:56.2 
9     Todd King        1562 54  532     M      Livonia MI US      46:19.7 
10    Andrew Szakal    2243 50  566     M      Durand MI US       49:26.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Johnson       1977 56  63      M      Weidman MI US     26:18.2 
2     Richard Snodgrass 2082 57  107     M      Holt MI US        28:39.6 
3     Brad Williams     1320 56  127     M      Williamston MI US 29:27.4 
4     Dennis Helwig     1684 59  214     M      Fowlerville MI US 32:12.7 
5     Mark Gillengerten 1558 56  338     M      Lansing MI US     36:08.8 
6     Jason Trottier    1812 57  370     M      Williamston MI US 37:41.7 
7     Kenneth Royston   1907 55  684     M      Holt MI US        57:44.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gregory Whitlock 1557 61  229     M      Dewitt MI US       32:49.6   
2     Kenneth Simpson  1334 61  300     M      New Lothrop MI US  34:34.4   
3     Wayne Mattern    1213 61  343     M      Brooklyn MI US     36:17.4   
4     Bruce Bishop     1370 61  366     M      Holt MI US         37:28.1   
5     Dave Rainone     1499 61  462     M      East Lansing MI US 41:38.5   
6     Ralph Johnson    1859 64  738     M      Oxford MI US       1:06:04.2 


Male 65 and up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Womble  1729 72  161     M      Okemos MI US      30:18.2 
2     Gordon Tuthill 1352 71  250     M      Haslett MI US     33:21.0 
3     Don Keener     1669 70  466     M      Grand Ledge MI US 41:56.1 
4     Gilbert Burm   1668 75  486     M      Grand Ledge MI US 43:01.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Schafer        2330 8   28      F      Dewitt MI US       23:58.5 
2     Lauren Lyon       2253 13  73      F      Marshall MI US     26:40.2 
3     H. DePeel         1307 12  112     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 28:55.3 
4     E. Burm           1670 11  144     F      Grand Ledge MI US  29:53.6 
5     H. Stone          2002 10  198     F      Perry MI US        31:19.1 
6     K. Roberts        1748 8   330     F      Mason MI US        35:49.8 
7     Sarah Hou         1830 14  358     F      Okemos MI US       36:55.9 
8     A. Lindemeier     1348 7   384     F      Holt MI US         38:11.4 
9     N. Stoy           1368 9   398     F      Saint Johns MI US  38:46.1 
10    M. Ashcroft       2069 10  419     F      Dewitt MI US       39:27.2 
11    B. DePeel         1306 10  427     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:42.1 
12    S. Stone          2003 7   454     F      Perry MI US        41:16.7 
13    J. Wagner         1899 12  468     F      Holt MI US         41:58.4 
14    K. Diller         2236 12  506     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:48.7 
15    M. Hardy          1403 11  528     F      Charlotte MI US    46:09.3 
16    M. DeCess         1429 8   534     F      Mason MI US        46:21.9 
17    Emma Denman       1595 14  540     F      Holt MI US         47:06.4 
18    Gabriella Gunnell 2346 13  627     F      St. John's MI US   53:23.7 
19    E. Hayes          2357 12  629     F      Onondaga MI US     53:30.0 
20    A. Gunnell        2344 9   634     F      St. John's MI US   53:38.8 
21    M. Shaw           1364 8   692     F      East Lansing MI US 58:13.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dana Caslavka         2349 17  60      F      Holt MI US          26:05.7   
2     Amanda Arnold         1229 19  131     F      OkemosOkemos MI US  29:28.9   
3     Amanda Perry          1266 18  190     F      Dimondale MI US     31:10.0   
4     Bethany Caswell       2325 19  219     F      Ann Arbor MI US     32:23.6   
5     Allie Jenkins         1894 18  223     F      Dimondale MI US     32:29.9   
6     Kylie Kayser          1831 19  248     F      Holt MI US          33:19.4   
7     Joanna Vuylsteke      1769 19  251     F      East Lansing MI US  33:27.0   
8     Taylie Hardy          1401 17  320     F      Charlotte MI US     35:18.2   
9     Hannah Kuck           2024 19  324     F      Twin Lake MI US     35:28.5   
10    Jillian Esper         2327 19  505     F      East Lansing MI US  43:48.0   
11    Kaycee Richmond       1508 19  576     F      Mason MI US         50:27.8   
12    Destanie Johnson      1931 17  664     F      Comstock Park MI US 56:09.8   
13    Maria Johnson         1929 17  676     F      Weidman MI US       56:51.1   
14    Anonymous Participant 1764 18  706     F        US                1:00:46.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lisa Andrews          2047 21  24      F      Dewitt MI US           23:50.0   
2     Lauren Engels         1677 24  30      F      Livonia MI US          24:16.1   
3     Maddie Hulse          1291 23  34      F      East Lansing MI US     24:34.1   
4     Tess Adams            1879 23  38      F      East Lansing MI US     24:57.2   
5     Jamie Balli           1752 24  51      F      East Lansing MI US     25:46.6   
6     Megan Ahearne         1270 23  54      F      Mason MI US            25:54.1   
7     Marissa Dahlem        1723 20  66      F      Stockbridge MI US      26:20.8   
8     Alyson Donselar       2334 20  82      F      Grand Haven MI US      27:05.8   
9     Christina Green       1265 24  97      F      Okemos MI US           28:06.5   
10    Jamie Guild           2025 23  100     F      Okemos MI US           28:21.0   
11    Emily Hubbard         1373 24  101     F      Farmington MI US       28:21.7   
12    RACHEL MCCABE         2318 23  121     F      Farmington MI US       29:17.6   
13    Caroline Titel        2261 20  130     F      Pleasant Prairie WI US 29:28.4   
14    Arielle Cenzer        1927 23  135     F      Okemos MI US           29:41.4   
15    Marissa Eckrote       1445 23  149     F      East Lansing MI US     30:03.8   
16    Payton Benton         1971 21  153     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     30:07.5   
17    Hannah Linebaugh      1965 21  155     F      East Lansing MI US     30:09.3   
18    Megan Winter          1963 24  157     F      Caledonia MI US        30:13.7   
19    Allison Lanz          2057 23  158     F      Portland MI US         30:16.4   
20    Megan Abbott          1597 21  159     F      Ravenna MI US          30:17.2   
21    Allison Allum         1866 23  168     F      Haslett MI US          30:23.4   
22    Ally Caldwell         1262 23  171     F      Holt MI US             30:25.3   
23    Nichole Smith         2076 22  173     F      Saint Johns MI US      30:27.2   
24    Deanna Apps           1606 24  184     F      Rochester MI US        30:54.5   
25    Nicole Pell           1441 24  188     F      Lansing MI US          31:02.3   
26    Kaprina Hawkinson     1988 20  194     F      Ypsilanti MI US        31:17.9   
27    Alice LaLone          1821 23  209     F      Rochester MI US        31:49.5   
28    Emma Grooms           1710 22  221     F      Williamston MI US      32:27.1   
29    Anna Nichols          1600 20  224     F      Okemos MI US           32:31.5   
30    Genevieve Royale      1474 23  225     F      Charlotte MI US        32:31.7   
31    Carson Vestergaard    1584 20  228     F      Howell MI US           32:47.1   
32    Megan Ramm            1933 24  18      F      Oshkosh WI US          23:17.8   
32    Erin Washington       2075 22  234     F      Rochester MI US        32:56.8   
33    Kelly Jones           2077 22  235     F      Romeo MI US            32:56.9   
34    Brittany Deur         1728 24  237     F      Grand Rapids MI US     33:00.6   
35    Catherine Ferland     1335 22  238     F      Lansing MI US          33:00.7   
36    Erin Foster           2043 21  246     F      Fenton MI US           33:17.7   
37    Abbey Larr            1783 22  257     F      Grand Ledge MI US      33:30.2   
38    Anonymous Participant 1945 24  264     F        US                   33:40.9   
39    Danielle Schepperley  1952 22  270     F      Okemos MI US           33:42.1   
40    Sarah Byrne           1251 24  282     F      East Lansing MI US     34:01.1   
41    Haley Williams        1211 24  289     F      Okemos MI US           34:17.2   
42    Julie Joseph          1577 21  293     F      East Lansing MI US     34:22.6   
43    Emma Gannon           1941 20  301     F      Saline MI US           34:34.6   
44    Elizabeth Pollack     1940 20  302     F      East Lansing MI US     34:35.6   
45    Gabriela Rosales      2339 22  305     F      Saline MI US           34:44.3   
46    Kelsey Phillips       1835 21  306     F      East Lansing MI US     34:51.8   
47    Jennifer Ranta        2311 24  307     F      Lansing MI US          34:51.9   
48    Jourdan Malewitz      1834 21  310     F      East Lansing MI US     34:58.7   
49    Haley Mae Danks       2040 20  314     F      Burton MI US           35:01.9   
50    Anonymous Participant 1771 23  325     F        US                   35:28.9   
51    Angela Bigard         2074 23  336     F      Linden MI US           36:06.8   
52    Lindsie Egedy         1770 20  347     F      Ann Arbor MI US        36:27.3   
53    Mikayla Lezovich      2262 20  363     F      East Lansing MI US     37:15.5   
54    Hailey Cleveland      1886 21  390     F      Lansing MI US          38:31.7   
55    Anna Davis            1652 24  394     F      Charlotte MI US        38:43.5   
56    Rebakah Jenkins       1904 21  396     F      Lansing MI US          38:44.3   
57    Tiffany Nichols       1592 23  402     F      Ovid MI US             38:54.6   
58    Lindsey Hood          2022 20  410     F      East Lansing MI US     39:21.5   
59    Niki Hammett          2021 20  411     F      East Lansing MI US     39:21.8   
60    Debbie Orler          2023 21  430     F      Ypsilanti MI US        40:05.9   
61    Brittany Arthur       1639 22  435     F      Warren MI US           40:15.9   
62    Miranda Miller        1959 23  452     F      Lansing MI US          41:10.5   
63    Emily Knight          1560 23  457     F      Jackson MI US          41:26.5   
64    Kristina Rushlau      1440 23  463     F      Taylor MI US           41:42.3   
65    Victoria Hall         1896 24  469     F      Portland MI US         42:07.0   
66    Christina Stitt       2005 22  482     F      Holland MI US          42:44.4   
67    Victoria Royale       1473 22  495     F      Charlotte MI US        43:34.0   
68    Emily Love            2240 21  497     F      Lansing MI US          43:36.1   
69    Megan VanLuven        1574 22  498     F      Lansing MI US          43:38.2   
70    Makayla Krantz        2323 20  504     F      East Lansing MI US     43:47.0   
71    Taryn Hurley          2079 24  515     F      Lansing MI US          44:25.4   
72    Elizabeth Stankus     1703 21  516     F      Saginaw MI US          44:35.0   
73    Chelsea Klinebriel    1688 21  517     F      Haslett MI US          44:35.6   
74    Kelsey Spencer        1358 22  531     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     46:12.7   
75    Kelsey King           1563 23  533     F      Livonia MI US          46:21.5   
76    Brandy Safie          1551 24  545     F      Holt MI US             47:55.6   
77    Alyssa Abendroth      1416 22  599     F      Bath MI US             52:16.5   
78    Michaela Carey        1999 24  601     F      Lansing MI US          52:20.3   
79    Courtney Kingsley     2347 22  619     F      Okemos MI US           52:53.2   
80    Sarah Wood            2020 23  639     F      Grass Lake MI US       53:56.7   
81    Jaclyn Smith          1760 24  650     F      Ovid MI US             54:38.7   
82    Sara Clapp            1761 24  652     F      Elsie MI US            54:41.9   
83    Cassidy Johnson       1978 20  673     F      Weidman MI US          56:44.5   
84    Brianna Neff          1661 24  690     F      Lansing MI US          58:09.1   
85    Courtney Landon       2260 22  713     F      Lansing MI US          1:01:59.9 
86    Chelsea Arthur        1504 22  715     F      Owosso MI US           1:02:17.6 
87    Cassie Macgregor      1820 23  722     F      Midland MI US          1:02:41.7 
88    Alicia Fehrman        1819 23  723     F      Lansing MI US          1:02:43.0 
89    Abi Pipper            1599 21  728     F      Okemos MI US           1:03:23.1 
90    Aleighsa Novello      1628 23  731     F      Charlotte MI US        1:05:44.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Amanda Richardson    1534 29  46      F      Lansing MI US           25:28.1 
2     Sara Rademacher      1957 29  75      F      Holt MI US              26:46.4 
3     Becha Hill           1386 28  84      F      Dimondale MI US         27:10.1 
4     Ruthie Doering       1908 26  90      F      Lansing MI US           27:55.1 
5     Olivia Campbell      1809 26  92      F      Holland MI US           28:00.4 
6     Erin Lynch           1467 28  99      F      East Lansing MI US      28:18.1 
7     Halle Doering        1829 25  103     F      Holland MI US           28:27.9 
8     Teddy Eisenhut       1840 29  106     F      Brighton MI US          28:34.7 
9     Richelle VanBogelen  1681 28  115     F      Jackson MI US           28:58.9 
10    Rachel Kamischke     1344 28  120     F      Ferndale MI US          29:17.6 
11    Chelsea Kennedy      1497 29  133     F      Jackson MI US           29:30.4 
12    Racquel Hubbard      2241 29  137     F      Lansing MI US           29:42.7 
13    Chelsea Osak         2265 27  142     F      Lansing MI US           29:50.6 
14    Kaitlyn Gwizdala     2044 25  147     F      Lansing MI US           30:02.2 
15    Anna DeKoninck       1548 26  150     F      Fowlerville MI US       30:05.6 
16    Deana Gwizdala       1955 28  152     F      Dewitt MI US            30:06.2 
17    Jessica Lyon         2078 29  164     F      Saint Johns MI US       30:21.4 
18    Kristin Rhine        1353 27  176     F      Lansing MI US           30:32.9 
19    Nicole Thomas        1479 28  178     F      Grand Rapids MI US      30:41.8 
20    Lydia Rill           1605 25  185     F      Lansing MI US           30:54.5 
21    Jenny Czubkowski     1924 25  193     F      Milwaukee WI US         31:16.7 
22    Laura Lowers         1225 26  199     F      Laingsburg MI US        31:23.1 
23    Jennifer Giustino    1786 25  205     F      Okemos MI US            31:34.7 
24    Rachel Griffioen     1655 26  206     F      Okemos MI US            31:36.0 
25    Kirsten Grooms       1704 25  220     F      Williamston MI US       32:25.8 
26    Nicole Manche        1241 28  232     F      Kalamazoo MI US         32:56.0 
27    Hannah Fast          2064 27  244     F      Holt MI US              33:13.3 
28    Shantel Kemper       2270 26  249     F      Big Rapids MI US        33:20.0 
29    Jamie Russ           1987 26  260     F      Mason MI US             33:33.0 
30    Katie Sollman        2257 26  261     F      Charlotte MI US         33:34.5 
31    Amanda Sollman       2085 29  262     F      Freeland MI US          33:39.2 
32    Chelsea Reynolds     1994 27  269     F      Lansing MI US           33:41.9 
33    Jenny Walthers       1850 27  275     F      Dimondale MI US         33:49.1 
34    Tara Kilbride        1966 28  283     F      Pomona NY US            34:06.3 
35    Allison Navarra      1209 26  287     F      Lansing MI US           34:17.0 
36    Mercedes Gonzalez    2080 25  290     F      Lansing MI US           34:19.1 
37    Anneliese Haam       2055 26  291     F      Dearborn MI US          34:21.1 
38    Jordan Van Heukelom  1918 26  295     F      Muskegon MI US          34:30.5 
39    Chelsey Zamarron     1967 28  297     F      Ithaca MI US            34:32.3 
40    Sarah Price          2105 25  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US         22:17.9 
40    Catherine Zamarron   1856 26  298     F      Kalamazoo MI US         34:32.7 
41    Kelsey McDougall     2277 25  312     F      Lansing MI US           35:00.5 
42    Abby Semmler         1867 26  313     F      Holt MI US              35:00.9 
43    Sara Wyczalek        1274 28  316     F      Swartz Creek MI US      35:08.0 
44    Melissa Galea        2290 27  319     F      Clarkston MI US         35:16.3 
45    Lauren McKimmy       1708 27  322     F      Akron OH US             35:24.8 
46    Morgan Buller        1776 25  335     F      Okemos MI US            36:00.2 
47    Alexandra Folger     1242 26  339     F      Fenton MI US            36:10.3 
48    Olivia Chesniak      1417 27  350     F      Lansing MI US           36:30.1 
49    Becky Weinberg       1673 27  353     F      Grand Ledge MI US       36:33.1 
50    Lindsay Green        2031 28  355     F      East Lansing MI US      36:41.9 
51    Morgan Adams         1260 25  360     F      Lansing MI US           37:02.8 
52    Samantha Davis       1954 29  364     F      Jackson MI US           37:20.3 
53    Nicole McQuiston     2072 25  376     F      Swartz Creek MI US      38:03.0 
54    Kaitlin Peterson     1457 27  379     F      East Lansing MI US      38:05.9 
55    Tori Lindemeier      1346 29  380     F      Holt MI US              38:10.4 
56    Nicole Ceccacci      1466 27  387     F      Lansing MI US           38:24.8 
57    Elizabeth Wernette   1875 26  391     F      Hudson MI US            38:35.8 
58    Angela Medina        2315 28  404     F      Okemos MI US            38:58.2 
59    Madeline Tanner      1443 29  409     F      Mason MI US             39:21.1 
60    Rachel Lawrence      2305 28  413     F      Mason MI US             39:23.7 
61    Melissa Walraven     1846 26  415     F      Holt MI US              39:24.6 
62    Cheyna Roth          1839 28  421     F      East Lansing MI US      39:30.9 
63    Cara Goch            1419 25  425     F      Lansing MI US           39:41.5 
64    Jamie Vanderzanden   1420 25  428     F      Pentwater MI US         39:44.1 
65    Kayla Rosendale      1743 27  429     F      Jenison MI US           40:03.4 
66    Lauren McDonald      1739 26  432     F      Midland MI US           40:09.6 
67    Lindsey Hayes        1438 25  437     F      Howell MI US            40:32.5 
68    Rachel Parent        1620 25  442     F      Hale MI US              40:37.5 
69    Jasmine Garza        1989 25  445     F      Jenison MI US           40:43.4 
70    Deanna Garrison      1663 25  450     F      Dewitt MI US            41:04.3 
71    Stephanie D'Annunzio 1877 25  451     F      Lansing MI US           41:07.3 
72    Sarah Meier          1750 28  458     F      Dexter MI US            41:27.0 
73    Stephanie Meier      1745 25  461     F      Dexter MI US            41:27.1 
74    Amanda Gilpatrick    1342 29  471     F      Lansing MI US           42:20.1 
75    Paige Martin         1412 25  474     F      Haslett MI US           42:37.1 
76    Kristina Boulis      2380 28  483     F      Owosso MI US            42:44.6 
77    Chelsea Oakes        1621 25  501     F      Lansing MI US           43:46.0 
78    Olivia Johnson       2093 26  510     F      Webberville MI US       43:58.8 
79    Sara Steele          1388 29  518     F      Grand Ledge MI US       44:36.6 
80    Ashley Packwood      1409 27  519     F      Commerce Township MI US 44:37.7 
81    Gina Malburg         2092 25  525     F      Lansing MI US           45:15.4 
82    Gloria Jentz         1887 25  536     F      Lansing MI US           46:26.8 
83    Stephanie Slifco     2030 27  547     F      Macomb MI US            47:59.5 
84    Jackie McCool        1916 25  548     F      Warren MI US            47:59.8 
85    Carrie Green         1950 27  552     F      Lansing MI US           48:07.1 
86    Joelle Morrison      1827 29  569     F      Grand Ledge MI US       49:53.3 
87    Christa Finley       1816 26  572     F      Lansing MI US           50:01.3 
88    Jamie Welker         1815 27  573     F      Haslett MI US           50:01.9 
89    Amy Lewis            2187 29  574     F      Lansing MI US           50:11.9 
90    Morgan Weiss         1506 27  575     F      Mason MI US             50:20.9 
91    Amanda Wood          1463 26  611     F      East Lansing MI US      52:31.8 
92    Amanda Bishop        2366 28  616     F      Stockbridge MI US       52:34.5 
93    Allyson Tucker       1920 28  620     F      Haslett MI US           53:02.6 
94    Jessica Cassani      2037 27  640     F      Kentwood MI US          54:04.4 
95    Nicole Carter        1394 29  642     F      Dewitt MI US            54:06.6 
96    Lindsey Smith        1759 26  649     F      Ovid MI US              54:37.8 
97    Kaitlin Flannery     1997 26  651     F      Mason MI US             54:41.8 
98    Sarah Bitner         2370 25  654     F      Holt MI US              54:57.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rachel Whitmore       1254 34  53      F      Lansing MI US       25:52.9   
2     Kayla Sutherland      1787 31  65      F      Saint Johns MI US   26:20.1   
3     Amy Carnahan          2254 34  72      F      Haslett MI US       26:36.9   
4     Crystal Howard        1773 33  76      F      Grand Ledge MI US   26:46.9   
5     Holli Doyle           1888 32  87      F      Williamston MI US   27:21.7   
6     Emily Huff            1792 31  89      F      Lansing MI US       27:31.5   
7     Christa Karsnick      1653 32  111     F      Traverse City MI US 28:53.5   
8     Anna Muniga           1744 30  114     F      Bath MI US          28:57.3   
9     Shawna Foerster       1948 34  126     F      Saint Johns MI US   29:24.2   
10    Alexandra Tripp       2247 33  136     F      Lansing MI US       29:42.5   
11    lindsay barnett       2062 34  145     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  29:56.1   
12    Heather Cantin        1935 32  146     F      Charlotte MI US     29:57.0   
13    Nissae Jackson        1318 31  163     F      Charlotte MI US     30:20.8   
14    Lindsay Ross          1529 32  182     F      Lansing MI US       30:50.2   
15    Jennifer Lothamer     1679 32  186     F      East Lansing MI US  30:56.8   
16    Sara Brumm            1695 31  191     F      Charlotte MI US     31:12.8   
17    Rachel Meade          1694 31  215     F      Jackson MI US       32:15.1   
18    Andrea Perry          1578 30  216     F      Grand Ledge MI US   32:21.4   
19    Sharon Bruce          1375 31  242     F      Bath MI US          33:07.9   
20    Valerie Jurasek       2063 30  245     F      Horton MI US        33:13.3   
21    Jennifer Davis        1714 31  259     F      DeWitt MI US        33:32.6   
22    Anna Monroe           1532 32  266     F      Troy MI US          33:41.2   
23    Tasia Taxis           1993 32  272     F      East Lansing MI US  33:45.6   
24    Nikki Freedberg       2102 33  279     F      East Lansing MI US  33:54.6   
25    Danielle Savory       2101 34  280     F      Okemos MI US        33:54.6   
26    Sara Tonder           1872 31  281     F      Traverse City MI US 33:56.2   
27    Robyn Parrott         1608 31  284     F      Dewitt MI US        34:07.5   
28    Lisa Meints           1298 30  304     F      East Lansing MI US  34:40.1   
29    Charissa Wersen       1498 30  317     F      Brooklyn MI US      35:11.1   
30    Patricia Galea        2286 31  318     F      Grand Blanc MI US   35:16.1   
31    Katelyn McFadden      1308 30  323     F      Holt MI US          35:27.4   
32    Kara Spenski          1640 32  331     F      Portland MI US      35:55.9   
33    Sarah Dekoninck       2029 30  337     F      Fowlerville MI US   36:08.6   
34    Carrie Saindon        1925 33  348     F      Lansing MI US       36:28.9   
35    Tonya Brook           1453 34  357     F      Lansing MI US       36:43.9   
36    Ashlee Barker         1431 32  367     F      lansing MI US       37:35.5   
37    Tara Brodbeck         1381 33  406     F      Woodland MI US      39:08.0   
38    Shaun Zelski          1643 34  412     F      Dewitt MI US        39:21.9   
39    Bethany Lawrence      2306 33  414     F      Leslie MI US        39:23.9   
40    Nicole Hall           1571 30  416     F      Dimondale MI US     39:24.8   
41    Elizabeth Allen       1869 31  422     F      Lansing MI US       39:31.0   
42    Michelle McPherson    1741 31  433     F      Grand Ledge MI US   40:09.8   
43    Arryn Uhlenbrauck     1359 30  436     F      Grand Rapids MI US  40:16.5   
44    Jami Nettleton        1243 33  441     F      Lansing MI US       40:36.3   
45    Theresa Couch         1472 33  443     F      Okemos MI US        40:42.4   
46    Ashley McCord         1858 30  453     F      Lansing MI US       41:12.2   
47    Aubree Clark          1696 30  459     F      Dorr MI US          41:27.0   
48    Jenna Engle           1468 30  476     F      East Lansing MI US  42:37.9   
49    Saeeda Smiadak        1717 31  488     F      East Lansing MI US  43:02.0   
50    Kris Shepard          1715 32  499     F      Mason MI US         43:43.4   
51    Amber DePyper         1476 32  522     F      Nashville MI US     44:52.3   
52    Julia Crowley         1733 34  524     F      Portland MI US      44:59.0   
53    Kaiya Hamilton        2329 33  526     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  45:34.1   
54    Julie Freeman         1450 32  539     F      Holt MI US          47:00.2   
55    Valerie Brodbeck      1380 32  549     F      Mulliken MI US      48:01.4   
56    Amanda Dahlem         1726 32  551     F      Stockbridge MI US   48:03.8   
57    Racheal Raymer        1633 32  579     F      Lansing MI US       50:46.5   
58    Jessie LaHaie         1582 33  581     F      Okemos MI US        51:04.7   
59    Anonymous Participant 1554 34  586     F        US                51:18.0   
60    Rita Jahshan          1946 31  593     F      East Lansing MI US  51:52.4   
61    Dana Abbasi           1947 33  594     F      Farmington MI US    51:52.5   
62    Samantha Friedlander  1785 32  596     F      Howell MI US        51:54.4   
63    Kristen Woebse        1238 31  602     F      Dimondale MI US     52:20.6   
64    Melissa Bierman       2001 32  605     F      Pinckney MI US      52:23.4   
65    Brandy McGarey        2367 30  614     F      Lansing MI US       52:33.5   
66    Jess Gwizdala         2248 32  615     F      Lansing MI US       52:34.3   
67    Samantha Helmer       1514 34  635     F      Portland MI US      53:42.5   
68    Whitney Townsend      1817 34  636     F      Caledonia MI US     53:46.1   
69    Jamie Dahlquist       2038 30  641     F      Lansing MI US       54:06.2   
70    Stacy Lantzy          1716 33  658     F      Brighton MI US      56:04.4   
71    Sara Dodson           1685 32  659     F      Haslett MI US       56:05.5   
72    Ashley Dodge          1461 34  669     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  56:36.4   
73    Jennifer Schrader     1540 30  687     F      Dewitt MI US        57:50.0   
74    Holly Roberts         1392 32  698     F      Lansing MI US       58:38.4   
75    Christine Leija       2275 34  703     F      Holt MI US          1:00:02.9 
76    Vanessa Maddox        2083 34  712     F      Lansing MI US       1:01:57.0 
77    COLLEEN DOUGLAS       2053 31  717     F      Portage MI US       1:02:24.9 
78    Michela Dunkman       1303 30  719     F      Lansing MI US       1:02:28.9 
79    Jessica Shah          1845 30  721     F      East Lansing MI US  1:02:29.0 
80    Amanda Heidenga       1842 34  724     F      St. Johns MI US     1:02:43.5 
81    April Burl            1843 30  725     F      Owosso MI US        1:02:44.8 
82    Nicole Matusko        1844 34  737     F      Mason MI US         1:05:57.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kari Selleck          1775 38  29      F      Hartford MI US       24:03.3   
2     Laura Tortorelli      1892 36  37      F      East Lansing MI US   24:55.9   
3     Renee Dyer            1818 35  58      F      Coleman MI US        26:03.6   
4     Jill Kukulis          1462 39  86      F      Lansing MI US        27:20.1   
5     Allison Peterson      1995 35  123     F      Lansing MI US        29:19.3   
6     Kimberly McGarrity    2328 37  125     F      Farmington MI US     29:22.2   
7     Calliope Porter       1500 37  141     F      Lansing MI US        29:48.9   
8     Lisa Kindschy         2300 37  151     F      Holt MI US           30:06.0   
9     Raechel White         2317 35  160     F      East Lansing MI US   30:17.3   
10    Angela Michels        2033 36  174     F      Laingsburg MI US     30:27.5   
11    Catherine Collins     1568 36  189     F      Lansing MI US        31:07.9   
12    Karen Cleveland       1749 38  195     F      Plainwell MI US      31:18.3   
13    Jennifer Farver       2360 36  201     F      Adrian MI US         31:26.4   
14    Autumn Brown          1379 39  204     F      Lansing MI US        31:33.4   
15    Justine Cullifer      2250 37  212     F      Three Rivers MI US   31:59.4   
16    Susan Burm            1665 39  218     F      Grand Ledge MI US    32:23.0   
17    Jennifer Hopp         1372 39  226     F      Mason MI US          32:35.5   
18    Courtney Wash         2294 37  253     F      Dewitt MI US         33:27.1   
19    Patricia Ratell       2342 39  265     F      Rives Junction MI US 33:40.9   
20    KC Smith              1517 35  274     F      Lansing MI US        33:47.4   
21    Alicia Biddington     1385 36  276     F      Lansing MI US        33:52.2   
22    Jennifer Dunavant     1992 36  327     F      Charlotte MI US      35:46.1   
23    Jennifer Roberts      1746 37  329     F      Mason MI US          35:49.5   
24    Carlena DeNike        2376 39  334     F      East Lansing MI US   35:59.6   
25    Kari Swincicki        1692 35  342     F      Bath MI US           36:15.1   
26    Heather Turner        1634 38  365     F      Williamston MI US    37:21.9   
27    Terri Stefanic        1753 39  369     F      Swartz Creek MI US   37:38.9   
28    Arika Ford            1512 38  393     F      Lansing MI US        38:39.8   
29    Michaela Burnham      2333 37  407     F      Ithaca MI US         39:15.6   
30    Andrea DePeel         1305 35  426     F      Eaton Rapids MI US   39:42.1   
31    Margaret Helwig       1287 39  456     F      Lansing MI US        41:21.4   
32    Mari Gorzenski        1524 35  478     F      Lansing MI US        42:39.9   
33    Christina Johnson     1890 36  493     F      LansingL MI US       43:17.3   
34    Melinda Richmond      1762 39  500     F      Holt MI US           43:45.0   
35    Jessica Diller        2234 37  508     F      Grand Ledge MI US    43:52.6   
36    Jackie Reed           1650 36  512     F      Saint Johns MI US    44:23.7   
37    Olga Price            1943 38  513     F      Williamston MI US    44:24.1   
38    Rebecca DeCess        1428 36  535     F      Mason MI US          46:24.5   
39    Michele Denman        1594 38  541     F      Holt MI US           47:07.6   
40    Irene Lawrence        1895 39  544     F      Southfield MI US     47:43.7   
41    Meghan Nye            1311 39  555     F      clarklake MI US      48:26.5   
42    Anna Ryerson          2015 35  563     F      Dimondale MI US      49:16.7   
43    Elvira Hernandez      2012 36  597     F      Lansing MI US        52:10.1   
44    Sara Morrow           1682 36  606     F      Montrose MI US       52:26.6   
45    Erika Gunnell         2345 36  618     F      St Johns MI US       52:45.6   
46    Debbie Peckham        1423 38  644     F      Lansing MI US        54:18.2   
47    Anonymous Participant 1958 38  646     F        US                 54:25.4   
48    Faith Wilkins         2245 37  648     F      Lansing MI US        54:28.7   
49    Rene Spalding         1285 39  662     F      Holt MI US           56:09.3   
50    Joanna Smith          1280 37  680     F      Lansing MI US        57:34.5   
51    Jennifer Shaw         1363 39  693     F      East Lansing MI US   58:14.2   
52    Royce Weathers        2273 35  702     F      Lansing MI US        59:59.7   
53    Kiomara Sanchez       2274 36  729     F      Lansing MI US        1:05:19.1 
54    Kiyana Hanson         2276 35  730     F      Holt MI US           1:05:21.7 
55    Sarah Pulda           1873 37  735     F      Potterville MI US    1:05:55.7 
56    Mel Stoy              1365 35  740     F      Saint Johns MI US    1:06:07.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Holly Baumgartner         1616 40  113     F      Lansing MI US      28:56.8   
2     Kimberlee Breeding        1455 40  183     F      Fowlerville MI US  30:53.0   
3     Katherine Newhall         1355 44  208     F      Dewitt MI US       31:45.5   
4     Kassandra Hochstetler     2249 43  211     F      Constantine MI US  31:58.9   
5     Stephanie Roach           2365 41  231     F      Eagle MI US        32:54.1   
6     Melinda Waffle            1206 43  254     F      Tekonsha MI US     33:27.5   
7     Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm 1541 41  278     F      Parma MI US        33:54.4   
8     Brandee Novara            1849 42  303     F      Portland MI US     34:38.5   
9     Renee Johnson-Maybee      1802 41  309     F      Holt MI US         34:58.0   
10    Tara Dessauer             1870 43  311     F      Maybee MI US       34:59.7   
11    Jami Canales              2355 40  315     F      Lansing MI US      35:03.0   
12    Tia Martin                1575 43  344     F      Okemos MI US       36:18.5   
13    Lisa Pollock              1290 41  362     F      Lansing MI US      37:10.7   
14    Rita Fuhr                 1800 44  375     F      Bellevue MI US     37:56.7   
15    Jennifer James            1934 41  385     F      Lansing MI US      38:13.2   
16    Catherine Ward            1722 40  388     F      Laingsburg MI US   38:28.2   
17    April Eldridge            1339 41  405     F      Kalamazoo MI US    38:59.7   
18    Alissa Beemer             1389 40  418     F      Okemos MI US       39:25.8   
19    Rita Ashcroft             2068 40  420     F      Dewitt MI US       39:27.7   
20    Amy Chick                 1382 43  424     F      Eaton rapids MI US 39:38.6   
21    Theresa Messier           1740 44  446     F      Holt MI US         40:44.7   
22    Heather Bowers            2028 40  487     F      Brighton MI US     43:01.3   
23    Salome Hernandez          1853 44  492     F      Holt MI US         43:13.0   
24    Carla Edgell              1286 44  503     F      Marshall MI US     43:46.1   
25    Kirsten Grady             1837 40  558     F      Holt MI US         48:52.6   
26    Josanna Sutka             2150 40  580     F      Lansing MI US      51:04.6   
27    Teena Rairigh             1768 40  585     F      Vermontville MI US 51:16.7   
28    Amy Clevenger             1566 40  587     F      Dewitt MI US       51:18.7   
29    Joy Nakfoor               1567 40  588     F      LANSING MI US      51:18.9   
30    Jessica Cummins           1282 41  589     F      Ludington MI US    51:20.1   
31    Susan Perkins             1789 43  607     F      Corunna MI US      52:27.1   
32    Dawn Smith                1683 42  608     F      Montrose MI US     52:27.4   
33    Susie Davenport           1421 42  643     F      Okemos MI US       54:18.2   
34    Lisa Strong               2282 41  682     F      Lansing MI US      57:40.1   
35    Sarah Davis               1972 44  741     F      Lansing MI US      1:06:35.7 
36    Andrea Kingsley           1629 40  745     F      Charlotte MI US    1:08:16.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bethany Harter       1293 48  36      F      Laingsburg MI US   24:49.9   
2     jennifer forbes      2027 45  116     F      Mason MI US        29:11.6   
3     Rebecca Miller-Hager 2264 47  227     F      Dewitt MI US       32:44.8   
4     Stacy Guertler       1205 47  255     F      Union City MI US   33:27.5   
5     Tara Malek           2308 47  263     F      Ashley MI US       33:40.3   
6     Michelle Holloway    1804 47  308     F      Lansing MI US      34:55.3   
7     Carol Fisher         1975 45  321     F      Clio MI US         35:18.5   
8     Jodie Morgan         1985 49  328     F      Charlotte MI US    35:46.2   
9     Lisa Porubsky        1862 47  345     F      Laingsburg MI US   36:19.4   
10    Lisa Brehmer         1871 45  374     F      Lansing MI US      37:54.0   
11    Lisa Cleveland       1885 46  389     F      Lansing MI US      38:31.7   
12    Erica CAntu          1711 45  431     F      Lansing MI US      40:09.1   
13    Laura Herrin         1446 48  438     F      Charlotte MI US    40:32.6   
14    Lisa Cooper          2088 47  465     F      Mason MI US        41:52.2   
15    Joy Wagner           1900 46  467     F      Holt MI US         41:58.1   
16    Olga Garza           1851 49  491     F      Holt MI US         43:12.0   
17    Jeannette Demerly    1240 49  509     F      Owosso MI US       43:53.0   
18    Cheri Laverty        1610 45  523     F      Vermontville MI US 44:52.8   
19    Angela Hardy         1399 46  529     F      Charlotte MI US    46:10.1   
20    Maria Dingledine     1553 46  546     F      Delton MI US       47:55.8   
21    Nicole Evans         1569 48  554     F      Lansing MI US      48:14.0   
22    Lisa Shattuck        2014 48  559     F      Dimondale MI US    49:11.4   
23    Kori Streeter        2041 45  564     F      Lansing MI US      49:17.1   
24    Laura Szakal         2242 47  567     F      Durand MI US       49:27.6   
25    Laura Poffenbarger   2026 48  590     F      Swartz Creek MI US 51:26.3   
26    Jackie Most          2013 45  598     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:14.6   
27    Jacqueline Dillard   2295 46  612     F      Lansing MI US      52:31.9   
28    Shayne Stevens       1328 49  622     F      Laingsburg MI US   53:06.9   
29    Deena Hayes          2356 48  628     F      Onondaga MI US     53:27.1   
30    Wendy Schultz        1332 48  631     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 53:30.8   
31    Mary Yarsevich       1327 48  633     F      Laingsburg MI US   53:33.1   
32    Gillian Maynard      1613 45  638     F      Grand Ledge MI US  53:50.8   
33    Vicki Harrell        1939 48  647     F      Lansing MI US      54:27.9   
34    Rose Jenkins         1893 45  699     F      Dimondale MI US    59:09.1   
35    Anita Demps          1763 47  705     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:45.7 
36    TAMI VARRICCHIO      2052 47  718     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:27.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tammy Bachert      1496 50  96      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:05.8   
2     Melissa Lonsberry  2304 51  117     F      Lansing MI US      29:12.1   
3     Jackie Prokop      2341 51  165     F      Lansing MI US      30:21.7   
4     Dawn Mcguirt       2369 52  230     F      Lansing MI US      32:50.7   
5     Lynn Rosendale     1742 54  240     F      Jenison MI US      33:01.2   
6     Christine Thomas   1658 50  273     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:46.2   
7     Chris Ward         1356 50  288     F      Laingsburg MI US   34:17.0   
8     Carol caswell      2324 54  333     F      Ann Arbor MI US    35:57.4   
9     Shelley Riegle     1822 50  354     F      Battle Creek MI US 36:33.7   
10    Brenda Seeger      2312 54  401     F      Lansing MI US      38:53.4   
11    Cindy Bishop       1702 54  439     F      Portland MI US     40:35.2   
12    Wanda Myers        1693 53  440     F      Fenwick MI US      40:35.3   
13    Christy Willea     1360 53  447     F      Whitehall MI US    40:51.5   
14    Brenda Begley      2297 54  448     F      Highland MI US     40:52.0   
15    Robin Smith        1897 52  470     F      Portland MI US     42:07.6   
16    Elizabeth Nieves   1408 52  472     F      Dewitt MI US       42:23.2   
17    Kris Smith         1414 52  477     F      Lansing MI US      42:39.4   
18    Kathy Jennings     1217 50  496     F      Lansing MI US      43:36.0   
19    Anne Subrizi       1341 51  507     F      Williamston MI US  43:52.2   
20    Kelley Popp        1833 52  511     F      Hartland MI US     44:05.8   
21    Jean Davis         1202 51  542     F      Okemos MI US       47:21.4   
22    Lisa Fisher        2281 50  543     F      Saint Johns MI US  47:39.7   
23    Tina Dahlem        1725 52  550     F      Stockbridge MI US  48:03.3   
24    Jacqueline Clayton 1369 53  578     F      Laingsburg MI US   50:32.6   
25    Debra Versalle     2007 51  584     F      Muskegon MI US     51:09.9   
26    Kim Abendroth      1415 50  600     F      Bath MI US         52:17.8   
27    Angela Davis       2302 51  613     F      Lansing MI US      52:31.9   
28    LouAnne Kingsley   2343 53  617     F      Perrinton MI US    52:40.6   
29    Bonnie Tura        1913 54  626     F      South Lyon MI US   53:18.6   
30    Beth Spencer       1357 50  630     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 53:30.2   
31    Robin Hernandez    1333 50  632     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 53:31.3   
32    Michelle Carter    1395 51  637     F      DeWitt MI US       53:50.5   
33    Markel Thompson    1406 53  668     F      Clarkston MI US    56:33.6   
34    Teresa Norton      2048 53  670     F      Holt MI US         56:38.3   
35    Tammy Couthen      1626 52  672     F      Dewitt MI US       56:41.5   
36    Jacqueline Royale  1651 52  677     F      Charlotte MI US    56:59.7   
37    Sabrina Richmond   1509 50  689     F      Mason MI US        58:07.5   
38    Mary Kayser        1909 52  700     F      Holt MI US         59:09.4   
39    Jackie Perry       1884 52  701     F      Dimondale MI US    59:12.4   
40    Sharon Lopez       1315 53  707     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:03.3 
41    Tracy Marsh        1591 53  726     F      toledo OH US       1:03:17.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Susan Strouse     1374 57  56      F      Dewitt MI US            26:02.3   
2     Kathy Lareau      1805 57  80      F      Dimondale MI US         26:59.9   
3     Susan Balfe       2336 55  128     F      Lansing MI US           29:27.5   
4     Jane Rogers       2081 57  129     F      Holt MI US              29:28.3   
5     Amy Potts         1648 56  175     F      Rives Junction MI US    30:28.2   
6     Tomoko Gorzenski  1525 59  213     F      Bay City MI US          32:06.5   
7     Carrie McConnell  1832 59  222     F      Charlotte MI US         32:27.6   
8     Sandy VanLancker  1932 57  243     F      Eaton Rapids MI US      33:09.7   
9     Teresa French     1481 58  252     F      Lansing MI US           33:27.1   
10    Lynn Bishop       1312 59  277     F      Holt MI US              33:52.5   
11    Gail Gillengerten 1559 58  341     F      Lansing MI US           36:12.8   
12    Lisa Shultz       2246 55  361     F      Pinckney MI US          37:05.8   
13    Teresa Stannard   1459 58  378     F      Kalamazoo MI US         38:05.1   
14    Tamara Hall       1572 56  417     F      Dimondaleimondale MI US 39:25.8   
15    Julie Covert      1397 57  434     F      Lansing MI US           40:10.0   
16    Lori Williams     1319 58  449     F      Williamston MI US       40:58.2   
17    Patricia Marentay 1656 55  460     F      Stockbridge MI US       41:27.0   
18    Ann Wilson        2073 57  464     F      Lansing MI US           41:46.8   
19    Kim Garrison      1664 59  473     F      Dewitt MI US            42:24.7   
20    Kimberly King     1561 58  537     F      Livonia MI US           46:38.5   
21    Deb Freeman       1448 57  538     F      Holt MI US              46:59.1   
22    Ronda Coe         1923 55  625     F      West Bloomfield MI US   53:17.7   
23    Helen Letts       1727 56  656     F      Eaton Rapids MI US      55:29.8   
24    Gwen Kato         2266 55  671     F      Fowlerville MI US       56:40.5   
25    Cindy Faust       1331 58  695     F      Rives Junction MI US    58:22.0   
26    Bonnie Terry      1645 55  709     F      East Lansing MI US      1:01:29.1 
27    Vicki Johnson     1860 59  739     F      Oxford MI US            1:06:07.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robin Shaffer    2309 61  52      F      Millington MI US  25:52.4   
2     Joyce Grinczel   1712 60  67      F      Haslett MI US     26:21.7   
3     Vicki Emerson    1454 62  356     F      Lansing MI US     36:43.1   
4     Cheryl Waldrup   1824 63  372     F      Oxford MI US      37:51.0   
5     DAWN AKERS       1329 61  392     F      Lansing MI US     38:37.9   
6     Cindy Gustafson  1982 60  455     F      Mason MI US       41:18.7   
7     Janet Sprague    1361 63  490     F      Mulliken MI US    43:02.9   
8     Hope Heginbottom 2252 63  571     F      Mason MI US       49:54.7   
9     Ruth Schaar      1625 62  595     F      Lansing MI US     51:54.3   
10    Geri Green       1811 60  610     F      Williamston MI US 52:28.3   
11    JoAnn Bobus      1921 62  621     F      Haslett MI US     53:02.9   
12    Elsa Trevino     1919 60  624     F      Walled Lake MI US 53:15.1   
13    Louise Pring     1422 63  645     F      Wanganui  NZ      54:18.4   
14    Jeanine Thomas   1538 60  678     F      Lansing MI US     57:00.0   
15    Linda Gordon     1314 63  704     F      Lansing MI US     1:00:13.9 
16    JULIE DENNY      2054 62  716     F      Portage MI US     1:02:23.6 
17    Ruth Dunkman     1289 60  720     F      Woodridge IL US   1:02:29.0 
18    Pamela Novello   1635 60  734     F      Charlotte MI US   1:05:54.6 
19    Faitha Clark     1949 63  747     F      Lansing MI US     1:09:54.8 
20    Debra Nordman    2289 63  748     F      Fowlerville MI US 1:10:15.4 
21    Carol Pierce     2283 61  749     F      Lansing MI US     1:10:16.8 


Female 65 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill  1351 70  326     F      Haslett MI US        35:45.2 
2     Linda Rowley    1826 67  346     F      Rives Junction MI US 36:25.0 
3     Susan Surateaux 2338 67  381     F      Lansing MI US        38:10.9 
4     Betty Ford      1823 74  480     F      Marshall MI US       42:40.7 
5     Sharon Rhine    1354 68  527     F      Fowlerville MI US    46:02.3 
6     Carole Haley    1323 74  565     F      Lansing MI US        49:19.3 
7     Nancy Monroe    2238 75  591     F      Brighton MI US       51:38.4 
8     Carol Johnson   1627 77  675     F      Dewitt MI US         56:49.5 
9     Kay Fullerton   1912 78  686     F      Holt MI US           57:45.7 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/lansinghotciderhustle.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.