Hot Cider Hustle - Lansing Half Marathon & 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     2186 David McComb          M      Dewitt          MI    1:02:23.8 1:02:21.3 6:14  29  1        M Overall 
2     2189 Jonathan Alsip        M      South Bend      IN    1:07:03.2 1:07:01.7 6:42  20  2        M Overall 
                                                                                            1        M 20-24   
3     2148 Jason Duncan          M      Lansing         MI    1:10:20.9 1:10:18.9 7:02  39  3        M Overall 
                                                                                            1        M 35-39   
4     2171 Joseph Stowell        M      Charlotte       MI    1:12:27.2 1:12:24.3 7:14  45  1        M 45-49   
5     2193 Paul McCord           M      Howell          MI    1:14:40.0 1:13:10.5 7:19  34  2        M Overall 
                                                                                            1        M 30-34   
6     2176 Clayton Tarr          M      East Lansing    MI    1:13:36.9 1:13:21.4 7:20  34  2        M 30-34   
7     2267 Beth Anderson         F      Jackson         MI    1:14:20.9 1:14:11.5 7:25  28  1        F Overall 
8     2169 Jesse Lothamer        M      East Lansing    MI    1:14:24.8 1:14:22.8 7:26  32  1        M Overall 
                                                                                            3        M 30-34   
9     2117 Rick Lucas            M      Owosso          MI    1:18:17.4 1:18:07.0 7:49  50  1        M 50-54   
10    1221 Jose Avendano         M      East Lansing    MI    1:18:12.9 1:18:10.2 7:49  24  1        M 20-24   
11    2207 Jocelyn Greenwood     F      Holt            MI    1:18:31.3 1:18:10.7 7:49  30  2        F Overall 
12    2095 Nicole Sellen         F      Mason           MI    1:18:34.0 1:18:28.1 7:51  37  3        F Overall 
13    2232 Brandon Poortenga     M      Colon           MI    1:18:56.6 1:18:49.5 7:53  23  2        M 20-24   
14    2116 Joel McComb           M      Lansing         MI    1:19:25.3 1:19:11.3 7:55  29  1        M 25-29   
15    2216 Mark Thompson         M      Dewitt          MI    1:19:59.3 1:19:53.8 7:59  41  1        M 40-44   
16    2139 Donald Chapman        M      Royal Oak       MI    1:21:26.6 1:20:01.3 8:00  31  4        M 30-34   
17    2135 Greg O'Dell           M      Olivet          MI    1:20:33.7 1:20:13.3 8:01  37  1        M 35-39   
18    1295 Becky Kennedy         F      Grand Rapids    MI    1:21:31.8 1:20:42.0 8:04  31  1        F 30-34   
19    2222 Nicole Mathes         F      Lansing         MI    1:21:14.2 1:21:07.7 8:07  25  1        F 25-29   
20    2119 Johannes Pollanen     M      Lansing         MI    1:23:07.7 1:21:21.7 8:08  37  2        M 35-39   
21    2147 Garrett Stevenson     M      Okemos          MI    1:22:21.6 1:22:13.2 8:13  25  2        M 25-29   
22    2130 Lisa Farley           F      Lansing         MI    1:23:34.7 1:23:13.9 8:19  48  1        F 45-49   
23    2164 Jason Hillard         M      Okemos          MI    1:24:04.7 1:23:51.8 8:23  47  2        M 45-49   
24    2354 Crissy Dochoda        F      Jackson         MI    1:24:20.9 1:24:12.6 8:25  43  1        F 40-44   
25    2149 Jesse Woodruff        M      Lansing         MI    1:25:59.1 1:24:18.5 8:26  36  3        M 35-39   
26    2237 Jane Donovan          F      Pinckney        MI    1:24:33.1 1:24:20.0 8:26  53  1        F 50-54   
27    2145 Bill Hoag             M      Okemos          MI    1:25:08.4 1:25:04.1 8:30  53  2        M 50-54   
28    2219 Lewis McGiveron       M      Lansing         MI    1:26:13.0 1:26:04.6 8:36  50  3        M 50-54   
29    2097 Ashly Baumgard        F      Brewster        MN    1:28:28.6 1:28:01.9 8:48  41  2        F 40-44   
30    2199 Jaclyn Sylvain        F      Three Rivers    MI    1:28:21.9 1:28:04.1 8:48  25  2        F 25-29   
31    2166 Susan Blemaster       F      Portland        MI    1:28:52.1 1:28:37.8 8:52  57  1        F 55-59   
32    1296 Samantha Valinski     F      Grand Rapids    MI    1:29:50.8 1:29:01.1 8:54  24  1        F 20-24   
33    1278 Janel Meese           F      Sturgis         MI    1:29:59.6 1:29:33.6 8:57  43  3        F 40-44   
34    2296 Sherry Hilpert        F      Williamston     MI    1:30:47.3 1:29:58.8 9:00  55  2        F 55-59   
35    2320 Amy Stagg             F      Okemos          MI    1:30:47.5 1:29:59.5 9:00  50  2        F 50-54   
36    2212 Tim Lee               M      Dewitt          MI    1:30:25.6 1:30:06.1 9:01  51  4        M 50-54   
37    2209 Dottie Smith          F      Holt            MI    1:30:56.9 1:30:17.0 9:02  46  2        F 45-49   
38    2206 Tammy Royston         F      Holt            MI    1:30:57.5 1:30:17.4 9:02  54  3        F 50-54   
39    2181 Mike Teachout         M      Eagle           MI    1:31:41.4 1:30:18.2 9:02  45  3        M 45-49   
40    2154 Christin Armstrong    F      East Lansing    MI    1:31:18.0 1:30:36.3 9:04  35  1        F 35-39   
41    2114 Brittany Butler       F      Okemos          MI    1:31:38.9 1:31:20.8 9:08  23  2        F 20-24   
42    2178 Maggie Belcher        F      Parma           MI    1:31:57.8 1:31:21.1 9:08  20  3        F 20-24   
43    2201 Emma Hare             F      Palo Alto       CA    1:32:05.3 1:31:46.9 9:11  29  3        F 25-29   
44    2200 Samantha Tauscher     F      East Lansing    MI    1:32:05.3 1:31:47.6 9:11  24  4        F 20-24   
45    2215 Paula Thompson        F      Dewitt          MI    1:32:18.5 1:32:01.5 9:12  37  2        F 35-39   
46    2217 Jesse Lothamer        M      Lansing         MI    1:32:55.6 1:32:25.1 9:15  67  1        M 65-97   
47    2192 Rachel Murphy         F      Okemos          MI    1:32:32.2 1:32:25.9 9:15  25  4        F 25-29   
48    2271 Michael Crow          M      Lansing         MI    1:33:17.0 1:32:29.8 9:15  38  4        M 35-39   
49    2179 Katie Couser          F      Grand Ledge     MI    1:32:55.1 1:32:34.5 9:15  36  3        F 35-39   
50    2375 Jesse Avendano        M      East Lansing    MI    1:34:24.3 1:34:03.1 9:24  27  3        M 25-29   
51    2156 Chris Gutzki          M      Williamston     MI    1:35:16.7 1:34:40.7 9:28  38  5        M 35-39   
52    2163 Jodi Arnst            F      Grand Blanc     MI    1:35:39.5 1:35:14.2 9:31  39  4        F 35-39   
53    2108 Tammy Wenn            F      Cadillac        MI    1:36:16.1 1:35:25.0 9:33  47  3        F 45-49   
54    2106 Troy Gladstone        M      Holt            MI    1:36:46.2 1:35:45.8 9:35  53  5        M 50-54   
55    2151 Michael Bell          M      Okemos          MI    1:36:24.7 1:36:02.7 9:36  30  5        M 30-34   
56    2287 brian bess            M      Laingsburg      MI    1:36:43.2 1:36:24.7 9:38  61  1        M 60-64   
57    2118 Andrew West           M      Dimondale       MI    1:40:24.1 1:36:48.0 9:41  50  6        M 50-54   
58    2225 Clint Hoagland        M      Lansing         MI    1:37:16.0 1:36:53.8 9:41  39  6        M 35-39   
59    2155 Jennifer Gutzki       M      Williamston     MI    1:37:31.9 1:36:56.2 9:42  36  5        F 35-39   
60    2125 Kristin Reinhart      F      East Lansing    MI    1:38:07.9 1:37:18.3 9:44  32  2        F 30-34   
61    2109 Kelsey Southwick      F      Dewitt          MI    1:37:45.5 1:37:19.4 9:44  25  5        F 25-29   
62    2126 Bob Reinhart          M      East Lansing    MI    1:38:13.7 1:37:24.3 9:44  61  2        M 60-64   
63    2174 Jamie L. Rytlewski    F      Okemos          MI    1:38:41.3 1:37:27.0 9:45  34  3        F 30-34   
64    2204 Amber Slocum          F      Grand Ledge     MI    1:38:28.8 1:37:45.2 9:47  38  6        F 35-39   
65    2205 Michelle Crumb        F      Lansing         MI    1:38:29.0 1:37:46.1 9:47  35  7        F 35-39   
66    2120 Kristi Wozniak        F      Howell          MI    1:38:04.3 1:37:50.6 9:47  46  4        F 45-49   
67    2161 Molly Conlin          F      East Lansing    MI    1:39:23.5 1:38:47.2 9:53  13  1        F 0-14    
68    2160 Stacy Dickert-Conlin  F      East Lansing    MI    1:39:24.0 1:38:47.8 9:53  48  5        F 45-49   
69    2231 William Bouwman       M      Owosso          MI    1:39:20.4 1:39:04.4 9:54  54  7        M 50-54   
70    2258 Eric Ozanich          M      Lansing         MI    1:39:39.4 1:39:04.9 9:54  35  7        M 35-39   
71    2129 Jeanettia Green       F      Lansing         MI    1:39:52.9 1:39:23.2 9:56  44  4        F 40-44   
72    2138 Lydia Chapman         F      Royal Oak       MI    1:40:58.8 1:39:33.0 9:57  32  4        F 30-34   
73    2378 Heidi Martens         F      Saint Johns     MI    1:41:26.9 1:40:17.0 10:02 44  5        F 40-44   
74    2144 Andrew Orians         M      Okemos          MI    1:43:32.0 1:40:41.6 10:04 33  6        M 30-34   
75    2223 Lori Mayabb           F      Eaton Rapids    MI    1:41:09.1 1:40:43.8 10:04 51  4        F 50-54   
76    2142 Ashley Brendel        F      Stevensville    MI    1:41:20.7 1:40:46.9 10:05 23  5        F 20-24   
77    2228 Missy Good            F      Eaton Rapids    MI    1:41:16.0 1:40:51.3 10:05 48  6        F 45-49   
78    2194 Mellissa Reed         F      Lansing         MI    1:43:44.7 1:41:47.6 10:11 45  7        F 45-49   
79    2227 Lesley Reed           F      Holt            MI    1:43:45.8 1:41:49.4 10:11 47  8        F 45-49   
80    2170 Lena Reed             F      Cadillac        MI    1:42:49.3 1:41:58.5 10:12 32  5        F 30-34   
81    2363 Laura Schultz         F      East Lansing    MI    1:43:08.9 1:42:07.7 10:13 69  1        F 65-97   
82    2226 Rachelle Pratt        F      Potterville     MI    1:44:26.2 1:42:31.7 10:15 26  6        F 25-29   
83    2351 Bill Keller           M      Lansing         MI    1:43:08.9 1:42:53.8 10:17 76  2        M 65-97   
84    2180 John Hubbard          M      East Lansing    MI    1:44:47.3 1:42:55.1 10:18 32  7        M 30-34   
85    2094 Bibi Reisdorf         F      East Lansing    MI    1:44:56.3 1:43:00.9 10:18 34  6        F 30-34   
86    1259 Marialena Patrick     F      East Lansing    MI    1:43:37.2 1:43:07.4 10:19 20  6        F 20-24   
87    2124 Abigail R. Ruonavaara F      Haslett         MI    1:44:46.2 1:43:37.5 10:22 35  8        F 35-39   
88    2211 Justin Detmers        M      Grand Ledge     MI    1:44:22.6 1:43:56.7 10:24 34  8        M 30-34   
89    2210 Devon Detmers         F      Grand Ledge     MI    1:44:25.8 1:44:00.1 10:24 34  7        F 30-34   
90    2233 Julie Keiper          F      Howelli         MI    1:44:16.1 1:44:00.7 10:24 32  8        F 30-34   
91    2185 Julie Foster          F      Saint Johns     MI    1:45:16.1 1:44:06.2 10:25 45  9        F 45-49   
92    2337 Connie Cantrell       F      Holt            MI    1:45:02.0 1:44:28.1 10:27 46  10       F 45-49   
93    2321 Laura Shapter         F      Dewitt          MI    1:45:02.4 1:44:29.6 10:27 45  11       F 45-49   
94    2136 Anna O'Dell           F      Olivet          MI    1:45:34.7 1:44:33.4 10:27 37  9        F 35-39   
95    2146 Brean Pavlinak        M      Lansing         MI    1:46:27.2 1:45:56.8 10:36 35  8        M 35-39   
96    2153 Molly Motz            F      Lansing         MI    1:46:44.9 1:46:20.4 10:38 35  10       F 35-39   
97    1235 Elizabeth Anthony     F      Novi            MI    1:47:43.0 1:46:28.7 10:39 34  9        F 30-34   
98    2182 Erik Arvo             M      DeWitt          MI    1:47:32.2 1:46:39.4 10:40 31  9        M 30-34   
99    2293 Stephanie Oster       F      Shepherd        MI    1:48:51.5 1:47:05.0 10:43 30  10       F 30-34   
100   2208 Monica Brennan        F      Alma            MI    1:48:52.3 1:47:06.5 10:43 44  6        F 40-44   
101   2214 Alex Ely              M      Haslett         MI    1:48:50.9 1:47:23.6 10:44 36  9        M 35-39   
102   2112 Michele Cox           F      Howell          MI    1:48:37.8 1:47:26.0 10:45 49  12       F 45-49   
103   2107 Helen Romm            F      Howell          MI    1:48:38.7 1:47:26.6 10:45 42  7        F 40-44   
104   2190 Emily Murzyn          F      West Bloomfield MI    1:49:28.5 1:49:09.2 10:55 20  7        F 20-24   
105   2191 Megan Barnes          F      East Lansing    MI    1:49:28.7 1:49:09.6 10:55 20  8        F 20-24   
106   2202 Rodys Dancer          F      Alma            MI    1:51:14.1 1:49:29.1 10:57 54  5        F 50-54   
107   2157 Kaitlyn Beyer         F      Battle Creek    MI    1:53:23.7 1:50:48.8 11:05 23  9        F 20-24   
108   2158 David Hendershot      M      Grand Blanc     MI    1:53:24.3 1:50:49.5 11:05 24  3        M 20-24   
109   1239 Eva Reiter            F      Grand Rapids    MI    1:52:13.7 1:50:53.2 11:05 29  7        F 25-29   
110   1279 Amanda Matsudo        F      Grand Rapids    MI    1:52:27.0 1:51:06.2 11:07 29  8        F 25-29   
111   2177 Sherry Kail           F      Parma           MI    1:52:16.5 1:51:39.0 11:10 49  13       F 45-49   
112   2197 Lynn Schense          F      Lansing         MI    1:54:04.3 1:51:54.9 11:11 62  1        F 60-64   
113   1257 Maria Roberson        F      Saint Louis     MI    1:55:17.9 1:53:33.0 11:21 38  11       F 35-39   
114   1234 Trish Bouck           F      Grand Ledge     MI    1:57:24.4 1:55:48.9 11:35 41  8        F 40-44   
115   1264 Melissa Wriggelsworth F      Holt            MI    1:57:24.5 1:55:49.5 11:35 48  14       F 45-49   
116   2110 Cameron Moy           M      Okemos          MI    1:58:00.3 1:57:09.1 11:43 14  1        M 0-14    
117   2111 Jessica Moy           F      Okemos          MI    1:58:03.8 1:57:12.3 11:43 45  15       F 45-49   
118   2183 Amy Fielbrandt        F      Haslett         MI    1:58:17.5 1:57:22.4 11:44 33  11       F 30-34   
119   2221 Charlene Sudore       F      Webster         NY    1:59:29.0 1:57:33.2 11:45 48  16       F 45-49   
120   1269 Anne Hendrickson      F      Jackson         MI    1:59:30.4 1:57:35.3 11:46 48  17       F 45-49   
121   1247 Melinda Chapman       F      Trafalgar       IN    1:59:31.1 1:57:36.0 11:46 44  9        F 40-44   
122   2140 Ruby Willard          F      Ionia           MI    2:01:32.3 1:59:28.1 11:57 59  3        F 55-59   
123   2167 Catheen Hotchkiss     F      Ionia           MI    2:01:31.6 1:59:28.7 11:57 45  18       F 45-49   
124   2137 Charity Shilton       F      Lake Odessa     MI    2:01:31.9 1:59:30.4 11:57 43  10       F 40-44   
125   2213 Katie Riley           F      Haslett         MI    2:03:46.6 2:01:16.0 12:08 53  6        F 50-54   
126   2104 Leigh Braatz          F      East Lansing    MI    2:03:46.3 2:01:19.1 12:08 48  19       F 45-49   
127   2229 Beth Scholten         F      East Lansing    MI    2:04:22.7 2:01:55.7 12:12 49  20       F 45-49   
128   2198 Sara Alchin           F      East Lansing    MI    2:04:23.3 2:01:57.5 12:12 50  7        F 50-54   
129   2103 Daniela Arias-Rotondo F      East lansing    MI    2:06:12.0 2:06:00.1 12:36 32  12       F 30-34   
130   2127 Joni Reinhart         F      East Lansing    MI    2:15:42.0 2:14:52.9 13:29 59  4        F 55-59   
131   2175 Adrian Williams       F      Lansing         MI    2:18:25.9 2:16:33.4 13:39 25  9        F 25-29   
132   2132 Christine Dwyer       F      Brighton        MI    2:21:01.9 2:18:13.7 13:49 62  2        F 60-64   
133   2172 Samantha Oliver       F      Fowlerville     MI    2:20:35.1 2:18:40.4 13:52 29  10       F 25-29   
134   2269 Linda Baker           F      Hudson          MI    2:23:19.8 2:22:53.5 14:17 65  2        F 65-97   
135   2230 Robert Stocker        M      East Lansing    MI    2:27:27.4 2:27:02.0 14:42 74  3        M 65-97   
136   1218 Nayatt Castelein      F      Lansing         MI    2:31:52.7 2:29:10.6 14:55 35  12       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David McComb   2186 29  1       M      Dewitt MI US       1:02:21.3 
1     Jesse Lothamer 2169 32  8       M      East Lansing MI US 1:14:22.8 
2     Jonathan Alsip 2189 20  2       M      South Bend IN US   1:07:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Beth Anderson     2267 28  7       F      Jackson MI US 1:14:11.5 
2     Jocelyn Greenwood 2207 30  11      F      Holt MI US    1:18:10.7 
3     Nicole Sellen     2095 37  12      F      Mason MI US   1:18:28.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Cameron Moy 2110 14  116     M      Okemos MI US 1:57:09.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Alsip    2189 20  2       M      South Bend IN US   1:07:01.7 
1     Jose Avendano     1221 24  10      M      East Lansing MI US 1:18:10.2 
2     Brandon Poortenga 2232 23  13      M      Colon MI US        1:18:49.5 
3     David Hendershot  2158 24  108     M      Grand Blanc MI US  1:50:49.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joel McComb       2116 29  14      M      Lansing MI US      1:19:11.3 
2     Garrett Stevenson 2147 25  21      M      Okemos MI US       1:22:13.2 
3     Jesse Avendano    2375 27  50      M      East Lansing MI US 1:34:03.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Paul McCord    2193 34  5       M      Howell MI US       1:13:10.5 
2     Clayton Tarr   2176 34  6       M      East Lansing MI US 1:13:21.4 
3     Jesse Lothamer 2169 32  8       M      East Lansing MI US 1:14:22.8 
4     Donald Chapman 2139 31  16      M      Royal Oak MI US    1:20:01.3 
5     Michael Bell   2151 30  55      M      Okemos MI US       1:36:02.7 
6     Andrew Orians  2144 33  74      M      Okemos MI US       1:40:41.6 
7     John Hubbard   2180 32  84      M      East Lansing MI US 1:42:55.1 
8     Justin Detmers 2211 34  88      M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:43:56.7 
9     Erik Arvo      2182 31  98      M      DeWitt MI US       1:46:39.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jason Duncan      2148 39  3       M      Lansing MI US     1:10:18.9 
1     Greg O'Dell       2135 37  17      M      Olivet MI US      1:20:13.3 
2     Johannes Pollanen 2119 37  20      M      Lansing MI US     1:21:21.7 
3     Jesse Woodruff    2149 36  25      M      Lansing MI US     1:24:18.5 
4     Michael Crow      2271 38  48      M      Lansing MI US     1:32:29.8 
5     Chris Gutzki      2156 38  51      M      Williamston MI US 1:34:40.7 
6     Clint Hoagland    2225 39  58      M      Lansing MI US     1:36:53.8 
7     Eric Ozanich      2258 35  70      M      Lansing MI US     1:39:04.9 
8     Brean Pavlinak    2146 35  95      M      Lansing MI US     1:45:56.8 
9     Alex Ely          2214 36  101     M      Haslett MI US     1:47:23.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mark Thompson 2216 41  15      M      Dewitt MI US 1:19:53.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joseph Stowell 2171 45  4       M      Charlotte MI US 1:12:24.3 
2     Jason Hillard  2164 47  23      M      Okemos MI US    1:23:51.8 
3     Mike Teachout  2181 45  39      M      Eagle MI US     1:30:18.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rick Lucas      2117 50  9       M      Owosso MI US    1:18:07.0 
2     Bill Hoag       2145 53  27      M      Okemos MI US    1:25:04.1 
3     Lewis McGiveron 2219 50  28      M      Lansing MI US   1:26:04.6 
4     Tim Lee         2212 51  36      M      Dewitt MI US    1:30:06.1 
5     Troy Gladstone  2106 53  54      M      Holt MI US      1:35:45.8 
6     Andrew West     2118 50  57      M      Dimondale MI US 1:36:48.0 
7     William Bouwman 2231 54  69      M      Owosso MI US    1:39:04.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     brian bess   2287 61  56      M      Laingsburg MI US   1:36:24.7 
2     Bob Reinhart 2126 61  62      M      East Lansing MI US 1:37:24.3 


Male 65 and up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jesse Lothamer 2217 67  46      M      Lansing MI US      1:32:25.1 
2     Bill Keller    2351 76  83      M      Lansing MI US      1:42:53.8 
3     Robert Stocker 2230 74  135     M      East Lansing MI US 2:27:02.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Molly Conlin 2161 13  67      F      East Lansing MI US 1:38:47.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Samantha Valinski 1296 24  32      F      Grand Rapids MI US    1:29:01.1 
2     Brittany Butler   2114 23  41      F      Okemos MI US          1:31:20.8 
3     Maggie Belcher    2178 20  42      F      Parma MI US           1:31:21.1 
4     Samantha Tauscher 2200 24  44      F      East Lansing MI US    1:31:47.6 
5     Ashley Brendel    2142 23  76      F      Stevensville MI US    1:40:46.9 
6     Marialena Patrick 1259 20  86      F      East Lansing MI US    1:43:07.4 
7     Emily Murzyn      2190 20  104     F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:49:09.2 
8     Megan Barnes      2191 20  105     F      East Lansing MI US    1:49:09.6 
9     Kaitlyn Beyer     2157 23  107     F      Battle Creek MI US    1:50:48.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicole Mathes    2222 25  19      F      Lansing MI US      1:21:07.7 
2     Jaclyn Sylvain   2199 25  30      F      Three Rivers MI US 1:28:04.1 
3     Emma Hare        2201 29  43      F      Palo Alto CA US    1:31:46.9 
4     Rachel Murphy    2192 25  47      F      Okemos MI US       1:32:25.9 
5     Kelsey Southwick 2109 25  61      F      Dewitt MI US       1:37:19.4 
6     Rachelle Pratt   2226 26  82      F      Potterville MI US  1:42:31.7 
7     Eva Reiter       1239 29  109     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:50:53.2 
8     Amanda Matsudo   1279 29  110     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:51:06.2 
9     Adrian Williams  2175 25  131     F      Lansing MI US      2:16:33.4 
10    Samantha Oliver  2172 29  133     F      Fowlerville MI US  2:18:40.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Becky Kennedy         1295 31  18      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:42.0 
2     Kristin Reinhart      2125 32  60      F      East Lansing MI US 1:37:18.3 
3     Jamie L. Rytlewski    2174 34  63      F      Okemos MI US       1:37:27.0 
4     Lydia Chapman         2138 32  72      F      Royal Oak MI US    1:39:33.0 
5     Lena Reed             2170 32  80      F      Cadillac MI US     1:41:58.5 
6     Bibi Reisdorf         2094 34  85      F      East Lansing MI US 1:43:00.9 
7     Devon Detmers         2210 34  89      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:44:00.1 
8     Julie Keiper          2233 32  90      F      Howelli MI US      1:44:00.7 
9     Elizabeth Anthony     1235 34  97      F      Novi MI US         1:46:28.7 
10    Stephanie Oster       2293 30  99      F      Shepherd MI US     1:47:05.0 
11    Amy Fielbrandt        2183 33  118     F      Haslett MI US      1:57:22.4 
12    Daniela Arias-Rotondo 2103 32  129     F      East lansing MI US 2:06:00.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christin Armstrong    2154 35  40      F      East Lansing MI US 1:30:36.3 
2     Paula Thompson        2215 37  45      F      Dewitt MI US       1:32:01.5 
3     Katie Couser          2179 36  49      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:32:34.5 
4     Jodi Arnst            2163 39  52      F      Grand Blanc MI US  1:35:14.2 
5     Jennifer Gutzki       2155 36  59      M      Williamston MI US  1:36:56.2 
6     Amber Slocum          2204 38  64      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:37:45.2 
7     Michelle Crumb        2205 35  65      F      Lansing MI US      1:37:46.1 
8     Abigail R. Ruonavaara 2124 35  87      F      Haslett MI US      1:43:37.5 
9     Anna O'Dell           2136 37  94      F      Olivet MI US       1:44:33.4 
10    Molly Motz            2153 35  96      F      Lansing MI US      1:46:20.4 
11    Maria Roberson        1257 38  113     F      Saint Louis MI US  1:53:33.0 
12    Nayatt Castelein      1218 35  136     F      Lansing MI US      2:29:10.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Crissy Dochoda  2354 43  24      F      Jackson MI US     1:24:12.6 
2     Ashly Baumgard  2097 41  29      F      Brewster MN US    1:28:01.9 
3     Janel Meese     1278 43  33      F      Sturgis MI US     1:29:33.6 
4     Jeanettia Green 2129 44  71      F      Lansing MI US     1:39:23.2 
5     Heidi Martens   2378 44  73      F      Saint Johns MI US 1:40:17.0 
6     Monica Brennan  2208 44  100     F      Alma MI US        1:47:06.5 
7     Helen Romm      2107 42  103     F      Howell MI US      1:47:26.6 
8     Trish Bouck     1234 41  114     F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:55:48.9 
9     Melinda Chapman 1247 44  121     F      Trafalgar IN US   1:57:36.0 
10    Charity Shilton 2137 43  124     F      Lake Odessa MI US 1:59:30.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Farley           2130 48  22      F      Lansing MI US      1:23:13.9 
2     Dottie Smith          2209 46  37      F      Holt MI US         1:30:17.0 
3     Tammy Wenn            2108 47  53      F      Cadillac MI US     1:35:25.0 
4     Kristi Wozniak        2120 46  66      F      Howell MI US       1:37:50.6 
5     Stacy Dickert-Conlin  2160 48  68      F      East Lansing MI US 1:38:47.8 
6     Missy Good            2228 48  77      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:40:51.3 
7     Mellissa Reed         2194 45  78      F      Lansing MI US      1:41:47.6 
8     Lesley Reed           2227 47  79      F      Holt MI US         1:41:49.4 
9     Julie Foster          2185 45  91      F      Saint Johns MI US  1:44:06.2 
10    Connie Cantrell       2337 46  92      F      Holt MI US         1:44:28.1 
11    Laura Shapter         2321 45  93      F      Dewitt MI US       1:44:29.6 
12    Michele Cox           2112 49  102     F      Howell MI US       1:47:26.0 
13    Sherry Kail           2177 49  111     F      Parma MI US        1:51:39.0 
14    Melissa Wriggelsworth 1264 48  115     F      Holt MI US         1:55:49.5 
15    Jessica Moy           2111 45  117     F      Okemos MI US       1:57:12.3 
16    Charlene Sudore       2221 48  119     F      Webster NY US      1:57:33.2 
17    Anne Hendrickson      1269 48  120     F      Jackson MI US      1:57:35.3 
18    Catheen Hotchkiss     2167 45  123     F      Ionia MI US        1:59:28.7 
19    Leigh Braatz          2104 48  126     F      East Lansing MI US 2:01:19.1 
20    Beth Scholten         2229 49  127     F      East Lansing MI US 2:01:55.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jane Donovan  2237 53  26      F      Pinckney MI US     1:24:20.0 
2     Amy Stagg     2320 50  35      F      Okemos MI US       1:29:59.5 
3     Tammy Royston 2206 54  38      F      Holt MI US         1:30:17.4 
4     Lori Mayabb   2223 51  75      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:40:43.8 
5     Rodys Dancer  2202 54  106     F      Alma MI US         1:49:29.1 
6     Katie Riley   2213 53  125     F      Haslett MI US      2:01:16.0 
7     Sara Alchin   2198 50  128     F      East Lansing MI US 2:01:57.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Blemaster 2166 57  31      F      Portland MI US     1:28:37.8 
2     Sherry Hilpert  2296 55  34      F      Williamston MI US  1:29:58.8 
3     Ruby Willard    2140 59  122     F      Ionia MI US        1:59:28.1 
4     Joni Reinhart   2127 59  130     F      East Lansing MI US 2:14:52.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lynn Schense    2197 62  112     F      Lansing MI US  1:51:54.9 
2     Christine Dwyer 2132 62  132     F      Brighton MI US 2:18:13.7 


Female 65 and up
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laura Schultz 2363 69  81      F      East Lansing MI US 1:42:07.7 
2     Linda Baker   2269 65  134     F      Hudson MI US       2:22:53.5 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/lansinghotciderhustle.

Embed Code