The Grrr-ate Pumpkin Fest 5K

Sat October 14, 2017 Bellefontaine, OH US 43311 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     94  Mike Dickerson    M                                   20:34.6 20:34.6 6:37  53  73.4       1        M 1-99       
2     91  Betsy Woodruff    F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      23:35.5 23:35.5 7:36  37  63.4       1        F 1-99       
3     95  Patrick Plikerd   M                                   28:44.1 28:44.1 9:15  51  51.7       2        M 1-99       
4     38  Mary LeVan        F                                   29:41.9 29:41.9 9:34                 1        No Age Given 
5     93  Gary Reed         M      Raymond        OH    US      30:08.4 30:08.4 9:42  46  47.5       3        M 1-99       
6     96  Derek LeVan       M                                   30:11.7 30:11.7 9:43  15  44.5       4        M 1-99       
7     68  Meredith Comer    F      De Graff       OH    US      30:35.6 30:35.6 9:51  23  48.3       2        F 1-99       
8     89  Jessica Preston   F      Waynesfield    OH    US      30:40.3 30:40.3 9:52  36  48.6       3        F 1-99       
9     90  Allison Davis     F      Huntsville     OH    US      38:05.3 38:05.3 12:16 31  38.8       4        F 1-99       
10    83  Valerie LaBatt    F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      39:59.3 39:59.3 12:52 47  40.0       5        F 1-99       
11    17  Tina Fish         F                                   42:45.7 42:45.7 13:46 53  40.0       6        F 1-99       
12    67  Kathy Stanley     F                                   44:08.2 44:08.2 14:12 62  43.0       7        F 1-99       
13    88  N. Chapman        F      Zanesfield     OH    US      49:36.7 49:36.7 15:58 8   37.4       8        F 1-99       
14    87  Meredith Chapman  F      Zanesfield     OH    US      49:37.7 49:37.7 15:58 39  30.4       9        F 1-99       
15    25  Mel Fullerton     F                                   52:34.6 52:34.6 16:55 59  34.8       10       F 1-99       
16    86  Stephanie Norris  F      Westerville    OH    US      52:36.2 52:36.2 16:56 54  32.8       11       F 1-99       
17    79  William Eleyet    M      West Mansfield OH    US      53:36.2 53:36.2 17:15 38  25.2       5        M 1-99       
18    80  R. Underwood      F      West Mansfield OH    US      53:41.3 53:41.3 17:17 7   35.9       12       F 1-99       
19    72  K. Gibson         F      East Liberty   OH    US      53:47.6 53:47.6 17:19 7   35.8       13       F 1-99       
20    82  Chasidee Hamilton F      Ridgeway       OH    US      55:04.5 55:04.5 17:44 31  26.8       14       F 1-99       
21    74  Regan Middleton   F      Ridgeway       OH    US      55:09.6 55:09.6 17:45 24  26.8       15       F 1-99       
22    77  Krystal Robinson  F      Saint Paris    OH    US      55:18.6 55:18.6 17:48 31  26.7       16       F 1-99       
23    73  K. Gibson         M      East Liberty   OH    US      57:14.5 57:14.5 18:25 11  26.1       6        M 1-99       
24    78  Alicia Eleyet     F      West Mansfield OH    US      57:16.1 57:16.1 18:26 32  25.8       17       F 1-99       
25    69  Lori Dyer         F      Alger          OH    US      58:27.4 58:27.4 18:49 54  29.5       18       F 1-99       
26    70  Connie Dyer       F      Alger          OH    US      58:29.3 58:29.3 18:50 63  32.9       19       F 1-99       

Embed Code