Hyco Memorial 5K

Sat October 19, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2032 Fernando Gallardo     M      Anderson           SC    US      18:36.6   18:36.6   6:00  44  75.6       1        M Overall 
2     2045 Shane Dowler          M      Anderson           SC    US      20:00.7   20:00.7   6:27  41  68.8       1        M 40-49   
3     2126 Kaylee Potts          F      Westminster        SC    US      20:51.1   20:51.1   6:44  13  77.1       1        F Overall 
4     2030 Jeff Carroll          M      Seneca             SC    US      21:28.8   21:28.8   6:56  38  62.8       1        M 30-39   
5     2118 Todd Paddock          M      Lyman              SC    US      21:54.1   21:54.1   7:04  41  62.9       2        M 40-49   
6     2034 Drew Sharpe           M      Anderson           SC    US      22:05.1   22:05.1   7:07  41  62.3       3        M 40-49   
7     2001 Allison Adams         F      Anderson           SC    US      22:07.8   22:07.8   7:08  39  68.0       1        F 30-39   
8     2189 Elizabeth Fortner     F      Anderson           SC    US      22:13.2   22:13.2   7:10  13  72.4       1        F 10-15   
9     2071 L. Heller             M      Anderson           SC    US      22:48.8   22:48.8   7:22  11  65.2       1        M 10-15   
10    2179 Mark Winter           M      Greer              SC    US      23:00.7   23:00.7   7:25  40  59.5       4        M 40-49   
11    2102 Kevin McMahan         M      Anderson           SC    US      23:06.9   23:06.9   7:27  35  57.3       2        M 30-39   
12    2110 Brionna Morse         F      ClemsonClemson     SC    US      23:30.5   23:30.5   7:35  34  63.0       2        F 30-39   
13    2180 Anna Wooton           F      Piedmont           SC    US      23:36.9   23:36.9   7:37  28  62.4       1        F 20-29   
14    2142 Kenneth Sandefur      M      Taylors            SC    US      23:46.6   23:46.6   7:40  35  55.7       3        M 30-39   
15    2134 Michael Rigdon        M      Easley             SC    US      23:52.7   23:52.7   7:42  34  55.2       4        M 30-39   
16    2156 Matt Snipes           M      Liberty            SC    US      24:06.5   24:06.5   7:47  30  53.9       5        M 30-39   
17    2124 Joshua Poole          M      Anderson           SC    US      24:14.0   24:14.0   7:49  23  53.5       1        M 20-29   
18    2003 Randy Adams           M      Anderson           SC    US      24:23.1   24:23.1   7:52  41  56.5       5        M 40-49   
19    2049 Jon Edwards           M      Anderson           SC    US      24:39.3   24:39.3   7:57  42  56.3       6        M 40-49   
20    2009 heather baker         F      Simpsonville       SC    US      24:48.1   24:48.1   8:00  44  62.7       1        F 40-49   
21    2183 Cynthia Camp          F      Anderson           SC    US      24:51.7   24:51.7   8:01  40  60.9       2        F 40-49   
22    2082 Heather Kelly         F      Gaffney            SC    US      24:53.1   24:53.1   8:02  45  63.0       3        F 40-49   
23    2154 John Smith            M      Anderson           SC    US      25:04.4   25:04.4   8:05  41  54.9       7        M 40-49   
24    2184 Glen Childress        M      Anderson           SC    US      25:06.3   25:06.3   8:06  47  57.3       8        M 40-49   
25    2059 Gina Gauthier         F      Anderson           SC    US      25:19.3   25:19.3   8:10  41  60.1       4        F 40-49   
26    2120 Emily Parker          F      Piedmont           SC    US      25:22.7   25:22.7   8:11  29  58.1       2        F 20-29   
27    2111 Kelly Mullikin        F      Anderson           SC    US      25:23.1   25:23.1   8:11  33  58.2       3        F 30-39   
28    2002 Greg Adams            M      Anderson           SC    US      25:38.1   25:38.1   8:16  45  55.3       9        M 40-49   
29    2187 Bill Peay             M      Westminster        SC    US      25:39.6   25:39.6   8:17  71  68.8       1        M 70-99   
30    2068 Jason Hayes           M      Williamston        SC    US      25:45.6   25:45.6   8:19  45  55.1       10       M 40-49   
31    2178 Amy Winter            F      Greer              SC    US      25:54.8   25:54.8   8:22  38  57.8       4        F 30-39   
32    2103 Adam McNeill          M      Campobello         SC    US      26:17.8   26:17.8   8:29  21  49.3       2        M 20-29   
33    2080 Michael Kasha         M      Anderson           SC    US      26:29.0   26:29.0   8:33  72  67.5       2        M 70-99   
34    2251 Brandon Surratt       M                                       26:29.6   26:29.6   8:33  34  49.7       6        M 30-39   
35    2046 Jonathan Duncan       M      Anderson           SC    US      26:30.1   26:30.1   8:33  29  48.9       3        M 20-29   
36    2177 Jonathan Williams     M      Townville          SC    US      26:31.9   26:31.9   8:34  32  49.2       7        M 30-39   
37    2186 Vidal Despradel       M      Anderson           SC    US      26:51.1   26:51.1   8:40  50  54.8       1        M 50-59   
38    2058 Tim Fuller            M      Easley             SC    US      26:55.8   26:55.8   8:41  36  49.4       8        M 30-39   
39    2024 Troy Burrows          M      Anderson           SC    US      27:06.1   27:06.1   8:45  48  53.5       11       M 40-49   
40    2005 David Armstrong       M      Iva                SC    US      27:13.1   27:13.1   8:47  56  56.6       2        M 50-59   
41    2195 Patrick Balas         M                                       27:26.9   27:26.9   8:51  29  47.3       4        M 20-29   
42    2029 Rueanna Campbell      F      Anderson           SC    US      27:27.2   27:27.2   8:51  45  57.1       5        F 40-49   
43    2172 Amy Whitfield         F      Williamston        SC    US      27:47.7   27:47.7   8:58  33  53.1       5        F 30-39   
44    2070 Drew Heller           M      Anderson           SC    US      27:50.3   27:50.3   8:59  46  51.3       12       M 40-49   
45    2004 T. Adams              M      Anderson           SC    US      28:02.7   28:02.7   9:03  12  51.4       2        M 10-15   
46    2066 Jamie Hansen          F      Anderson           SC    US      28:10.5   28:10.5   9:05  36  52.8       6        F 30-39   
47    2100 W. McDermott          M      Fountain Inn       SC    US      28:12.0   28:12.0   9:06  11  52.8       3        M 10-15   
48    2158 Amy Stewart           F      Anderson           SC    US      28:35.4   28:35.4   9:13  34  51.8       7        F 30-39   
49    2069 C. Heller             M      Anderson           SC    US      28:59.3   28:59.3   9:21  9   56.0       1        M 1- 9    
50    2131 Heidi Raidel          F      Belton             SC    US      29:01.0   29:01.0   9:22  28  50.8       3        F 20-29   
51    2167 Kristin Watkins       F      Williamston        SC    US      29:07.7   29:07.7   9:24  34  50.8       8        F 30-39   
52    2075 Meghan Hollingsworth  F      Anderson           SC    US      29:14.2   29:14.2   9:26  36  50.9       9        F 30-39   
53    2018 Harrison Bramlette    M      Anderson           SC    US      29:29.4   29:29.4   9:31  25  43.9       5        M 20-29   
54    2072 A. Hereford           F      Seneca             SC    US      29:42.8   29:42.8   9:35  10  58.4       2        F 10-15   
55    2153 Daniel Smith          M      Seneca             SC    US      29:43.3   29:43.3   9:35  32  43.9       9        M 30-39   
56    2078 John Jones            M      Anderson           SC    US      30:00.9   30:00.9   9:41  48  48.3       13       M 40-49   
57    2062 Sally Good            F      Anderson           SC    US      30:08.2   30:08.2   9:43  28  48.9       4        F 20-29   
58    2019 Jennifer Brown        F      Anderson           SC    US      30:08.6   30:08.6   9:43  38  49.7       10       F 30-39   
59    2036 Lynne Ciufo           F      Belton             SC    US      30:16.9   30:16.9   9:46  55  57.6       1        F 50-59   
60    2101 Allen McEniry         M      Anderson           SC    US      30:24.2   30:24.2   9:48  60  52.4       1        M 60-69   
61    2083 Virginia Kratz        F      Anderson           SC    US      30:28.0   30:28.0   9:50  19  48.4       1        F 16-19   
62    2140 Matthew Ruzika        M      Anderson           SC    US      30:29.8   30:29.8   9:50  20  42.5       6        M 20-29   
63    2176 Chris Wickware        M      Anderson           SC    US      30:35.4   30:35.4   9:52  44  46.0       14       M 40-49   
64    2113 Shelly Nichols        F      Belton             SC    US      30:47.0   30:47.0   9:56  32  47.9       11       F 30-39   
65    2007 O. Ashley             M      Anderson           SC    US      30:55.5   30:55.5   9:59  7   59.0       2        M 1- 9    
66    2161 Kathy Thuneman        F      Honea Path         SC    US      30:58.8   30:58.8   10:00 48  52.1       6        F 40-49   
67    2084 Kathy Krob            F      Anderson           SC    US      31:16.8   31:16.8   10:05 50  52.7       2        F 50-59   
68    2038 Tonia Cochran         F      Greenville         SC    US      31:34.3   31:34.3   10:11 36  47.1       12       F 30-39   
69    2028 Beth Callaway         F      Greer              SC    US      31:37.5   31:37.5   10:12 37  47.2       13       F 30-39   
70    2141 Cherron Saad          F      Greenville         SC    US      31:40.2   31:40.2   10:13 50  52.0       3        F 50-59   
71    2182 Michael Ziemba        M      Anderson           SC    US      31:42.4   31:42.4   10:14 54  47.9       3        M 50-59   
72    2155 Kathy Smith           F      Williamston        SC    US      31:52.1   31:52.1   10:17 58  56.7       4        F 50-59   
73    2092 Megan Maness          F      Pelzer             SC    US      31:53.1   31:53.1   10:17 34  46.4       14       F 30-39   
74    2048 A. Edmond             F      Belton             SC    US      31:54.3   31:54.3   10:18 11  52.9       3        F 10-15   
75    2151 Aaron Smith           M      Easley             SC    US      32:11.1   32:11.1   10:23 28  40.3       7        M 20-29   
76    2129 Jose Medina           M      Travelers Rest     SC    US      32:11.1   32:11.1   10:23 24  40.3       8        M 20-29   
77    2107 Valinda mercer        F      Georgetown         SC    US      32:38.0   32:38.0   10:32 49  50.0       7        F 40-49   
78    2112 John Nichols          M      Anderson           SC    US      32:47.6   32:47.6   10:35 50  44.9       4        M 50-59   
79    2191 S. Winkopp            M                                       32:56.4   32:56.4   10:38 10  47.1       4        M 10-15   
80    2127 Rob Presley           M      Taylors            SC    US      32:59.7   32:59.7   10:39 40  41.5       15       M 40-49   
81    2190 Shannon Hait          F                                       32:59.8   32:59.8   10:39 46  47.9       8        F 40-49   
82    2192 Anna Miller           F                                       33:00.1   33:00.1   10:39 33  44.7       15       F 30-39   
83    2081 Erin Keeney           F      AndersonAnderson's SC    US      33:14.0   33:14.0   10:43 40  45.5       9        F 40-49   
84    2200 Chris Ivey            M                                       33:39.4   33:39.4   10:51 37  39.8       10       M 30-39   
85    2199 Alicia Ivey           F                                       33:39.5   33:39.5   10:51 32  43.8       16       F 30-39   
86    2087 B. Little             M      Anderson           SC    US      33:47.4   33:47.4   10:54 9   48.1       3        M 1- 9    
87    2159 Jesse Stockwell       M      Bryan              TX    US      33:52.9   33:52.9   10:56 28  38.2       9        M 20-29   
88    2052 Jenny Extine          F      Fair Play          SC    US      34:05.4   34:05.4   11:00 46  46.4       10       F 40-49   
89    2145 Kara Sayre            F      Fair Play          SC    US      34:12.8   34:12.8   11:02 30  43.1       17       F 30-39   
90    2146 Sandi Sellers         F      Anderson           SC    US      34:20.8   34:20.8   11:05 41  44.3       11       F 40-49   
91    2128 Kyle Price            M      Travelers Rest     SC    US      34:30.2   34:30.2   11:08 31  37.7       11       M 30-39   
92    2023 amber burditt         F      Iva                SC    US      34:42.7   34:42.7   11:12 23  42.4       5        F 20-29   
93    2022 kathryn bucks         F      Belton             SC    US      34:53.6   34:53.6   11:15 62  54.3       1        F 60-69   
94    2115 Elizabeth Null        F      Pendleton          SC    US      35:01.2   35:01.2   11:18 54  49.2       5        F 50-59   
95    2122 Laine Pena            F      Anderson           SC    US      35:23.9   35:23.9   11:25 26  41.6       6        F 20-29   
96    2121 Alexander Pena        M      Anderson           SC    US      35:24.1   35:24.1   11:25 27  36.6       10       M 20-29   
97    2061 Tracey Goldsmith      F      Anderson           SC    US      35:29.7   35:29.7   11:27 48  45.4       12       F 40-49   
98    2164 Lauren Townson        F      Seneca             SC    US      35:37.2   35:37.2   11:29 26  41.4       7        F 20-29   
99    2091 Abby Maiorano         F      Liberty            SC    US      36:19.9   36:19.9   11:43 38  41.2       18       F 30-39   
100   2020 Sheila Brown          F      Anderson           SC    US      36:47.5   36:47.5   11:52 53  46.3       6        F 50-59   
101   2152 Candice Smith         F      Anderson           SC    US      36:50.2   36:50.2   11:53 36  40.4       19       F 30-39   
102   2051 R. Elrod              F      Pelzer             SC    US      36:59.2   36:59.2   11:56 11  45.6       4        F 10-15   
103   2198 A. Surratt            F      Anderson           SC    US      36:59.5   36:59.5   11:56 9   48.4       1        F 1- 9    
104   2041 Jon Creamer           M      Pendleton          SC    US      36:59.8   36:59.8   11:56 40  37.0       16       M 40-49   
105   2040 Carol Creamer         F      Pendleton          SC    US      37:00.0   37:00.0   11:56 42  41.4       13       F 40-49   
106   2197 A. Candle             F      Anderson           SC    US      37:03.2   37:03.2   11:57 10  46.8       5        F 10-15   
107   2079 Kim Jones             F      Anderson           SC    US      37:42.5   37:42.5   12:10 47  42.3       14       F 40-49   
108   2143 Lindsey Sanders       F      Anderson           SC    US      37:51.3   37:51.3   12:13 35  39.2       20       F 30-39   
109   2114 Erin Nubern           F      Anderson           SC    US      37:54.5   37:54.5   12:14 37  39.4       21       F 30-39   
110   2116 Anonymous Participant F      Pendleton          SC    US      38:04.1   38:04.1   12:17 25  38.7       8        F 20-29   
111   2137 Andrea Roubal         F      Taylors            SC    US      38:19.6   38:19.6   12:22 46  41.3       15       F 40-49   
112   2105 Sherry Meeks          F      Anderson           SC    US      38:28.5   38:28.5   12:25 50  42.8       7        F 50-59   
113   2074 Melanie Hicks         F      Anderson           SC    US      39:19.7   39:19.7   12:41 49  41.5       16       F 40-49   
114   2085 Carrie Lee            F      Mountain Rest      SC    US      39:35.9   39:35.9   12:46 33  37.3       22       F 30-39   
115   2043 Pamela Dixon          F      Anderson           SC    US      40:46.0   40:46.0   13:09 34  36.3       23       F 30-39   
116   2060 Genie Gibson          F      Anderson           SC    US      41:07.2   41:07.2   13:16 41  37.0       17       F 40-49   
117   2025 A. Busby              M      Anderson           SC    US      42:20.5   42:20.5   13:40 11  35.2       5        M 10-15   
118   2173 R. Whitfield          M      Iva                SC    US      42:20.5   42:20.5   13:40 11  35.2       6        M 10-15   
119   2181 Andrea Ziemba         F      Anderson           SC    US      42:56.3   42:56.3   13:51 24  34.3       9        F 20-29   
120   2149 Rhonda Jo Shealy      F      Columbia           SC    US      43:00.4   43:00.4   13:52 60  43.0       2        F 60-69   
121   2108 Laura Mitchell        F      Belton             SC    US      43:18.4   43:18.4   13:58 41  35.1       18       F 40-49   
122   2135 ETHAN ROARK           M      Honea Path         SC    US      43:24.6   43:24.6   14:00 14  31.5       7        M 10-15   
123   2006 AMY ASHLEY            F      Williamston        SC    US      43:24.7   43:24.7   14:00 39  34.7       24       F 30-39   
124   2185 Megan Bridges         F                                       43:59.7   43:59.7   14:12 31  33.5       25       F 30-39   
125   2147 B. Sevic              M      Williamston        SC    US      44:03.8   44:03.8   14:13 8   38.9       4        M 1- 9    
126   2050 R. Elrod              M      Pelzer             SC    US      44:04.3   44:04.3   14:13 7   41.4       5        M 1- 9    
127   2148 Brianna Shaver        F      Starr              SC    US      44:19.1   44:19.1   14:18 26  33.2       10       F 20-29   
128   2057 T. Freeman            F      Pendleton          SC    US      44:57.6   44:57.6   14:30 9   39.8       2        F 1- 9    
129   2054 Jesse Freeman         M      Pendleton          SC    US      44:58.0   44:58.0   14:30 39  30.2       12       M 30-39   
130   2169 logan watts           M      Anderson           SC    US      45:01.7   45:01.7   14:32 25  28.8       11       M 20-29   
131   2039 kelly cooley          F      Anderson           SC    US      45:02.4   45:02.4   14:32 29  32.7       11       F 20-29   
132   2196 Patrick Madden        M      Anderson           SC    US      45:20.5   45:20.5   14:38 32  28.8       13       M 30-39   
133   2194 St Claire Clinkscale  F                                       45:20.6   45:20.6   14:38 34  32.6       26       F 30-39   
134   2017 Donna Bowen           F      Central            SC    US      45:40.3   45:40.3   14:44 37  32.7       27       F 30-39   
135   2089 Courtney Little       F      Anderson           SC    US      45:54.3   45:54.3   14:48 36  32.4       28       F 30-39   
136   2026 Kevin Busby           M      Anderson           SC    US      45:56.9   45:56.9   14:49 44  30.6       17       M 40-49   
137   2174 Tim Whitfield         M      Iva                SC    US      45:56.9   45:56.9   14:49 46  31.1       18       M 40-49   
138   2011 s. baker              M      Simpsonville       SC    US      46:21.7   46:21.7   14:57 9   35.0       6        M 1- 9    
139   2188 Madison Thompson      F      Anderson           SC    US      46:26.0   46:26.0   14:59 14  33.9       6        F 10-15   
140   2132 Megan Reyes           F      Greenville         SC    US      46:48.0   46:48.0   15:06 35  31.7       29       F 30-39   
141   2133 O. Reyes              F      Greenville         SC    US      46:48.1   46:48.1   15:06 9   38.2       3        F 1- 9    
142   2175 Debbie Whitman        F      Anderson           SC    US      47:11.7   47:11.7   15:13 52  35.7       8        F 50-59   
143   2136 S. Roberts            F      Anderson           SC    US      47:36.2   47:36.2   15:21 12  34.6       7        F 10-15   
144   2013 B. Billadeau          M      Anderson           SC    US      48:04.9   48:04.9   15:31 10  32.2       8        M 10-15   
145   2063 Julia Grant           F      Anderson           SC    US      48:16.4   48:16.4   15:34 29  30.5       12       F 20-29   
146   2037 Phil Ciufo            M      Seneca             SC    US      48:23.4   48:23.4   15:37 70  36.0       3        M 70-99   
147   2010 j. baker              M      Simpsonville       SC    US      48:44.8   48:44.8   15:43 12  29.5       9        M 10-15   
148   2193 Jackson Bradley       M      Greer              SC    US      48:45.4   48:45.4   15:44 13  28.7       10       M 10-15   
149   2067 Carly Hawthorne       F      Bryan              TX    US      49:24.2   49:24.2   15:56 33  29.9       30       F 30-39   
150   2088 Corey Little          M      Anderson           SC    US      49:24.2   49:24.2   15:56 40  27.7       19       M 40-49   
151   2008 erick baker           M      Simpsonville       SC    US      49:46.6   49:46.6   16:03 45  28.5       20       M 40-49   
152   2162 Cathy Tomlinson       F      Walhalla           SC    US      50:28.1   50:28.1   16:17 49  32.3       19       F 40-49   
153   2163 Davina Tomlinson      F      Anderson           SC    US      50:28.3   50:28.3   16:17 28  29.2       13       F 20-29   
154   2168 Leah Watt             F      Anderson           SC    US      52:02.7   52:02.7   16:47 28  28.3       14       F 20-29   
155   2106 Lisa Meinte           F      Williamston        SC    US      52:05.3   52:05.3   16:48 51  32.0       9        F 50-59   
156   2064 Marley Grimshaw       F      Greenville         SC    US      52:23.5   52:23.5   16:54 23  28.1       15       F 20-29   
157   2073 Kayla Hester          F      Piedmont           SC    US      52:27.3   52:27.3   16:55 33  28.2       31       F 30-39   
158   2170 Ansley Whitaker       F      Mills River        NC    US      52:34.7   52:34.7   16:58 13  30.6       8        F 10-15   
159   2171 Tracey Whitaker       F      Mills River        NC    US      52:38.5   52:38.5   16:59 43  29.3       20       F 40-49   
160   2047 Rebecca Duncan        F      Anderson           SC    US      53:09.1   53:09.1   17:09 24  27.7       16       F 20-29   
161   2053 Sheila Ferguson       F      Simpsonville       SC    US      53:31.9   53:31.9   17:16 46  29.5       21       F 40-49   
162   2086 Ellen Leigh           F      Belton             SC    US      53:32.1   53:32.1   17:16 52  31.5       10       F 50-59   
163   2144 melissa sanders       F      Dewy Rose          GA    US      53:38.4   53:38.4   17:18 49  30.4       22       F 40-49   
164   2117 Margaret ONeal        F      Hartwell           GA    US      53:38.6   53:38.6   17:18 56  32.9       11       F 50-59   
165   2150 Terri Slattery        F      Liberty            SC    US      53:51.6   53:51.6   17:22 53  31.6       12       F 50-59   
166   2157 Nikki Stathakis       F      Anderson           SC    US      54:10.2   54:10.2   17:28 22  27.2       17       F 20-29   
167   2033 A. Hanen              M      Anderson           SC    US      54:19.7   54:19.7   17:32 10  28.5       11       M 10-15   
168   2076 Jennifer Hooter       F      Pendleton          SC    US      54:23.8   54:23.8   17:33 30  27.1       32       F 30-39   
169   2077 Sarah Jaeschke        F      Pendleton          SC    US      54:24.0   54:24.0   17:33 35  27.3       33       F 30-39   
170   2093 Beverly Marlowe       F      Conway             SC    US      54:55.6   54:55.6   17:43 51  30.3       13       F 50-59   
171   2016 J. Bouldin            M      Seneca             SC    US      55:11.6   55:11.6   17:48 5   38.7       7        M 1- 9    
172   2015 Brenda Bouldin        F      Seneca             SC    US      55:12.2   55:12.2   17:48 29  26.7       18       F 20-29   
173   2109 Jennifer Morrison     F      Fountain Inn       SC    US      58:40.3   58:40.3   18:56 37  25.5       34       F 30-39   
174   2130 Gail Pruitt           F      Anderson           SC    US      59:33.5   59:33.5   19:13 59  30.7       14       F 50-59   
175   2065 Karin Gudinas         F      Anderson           SC    US      1:01:05.5 1:01:05.5 19:42 61  30.7       3        F 60-69   
176   2056 S. Freeman            F      Pendleton          SC    US      1:04:28.3 1:04:28.3 20:48 6   31.1       4        F 1- 9    
177   2055 Perryn Freeman        F      Central            SC    US      1:04:29.0 1:04:29.0 20:48 39  23.3       35       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fernando Gallardo 2032 44  1       M      Anderson SC US 18:36.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaylee Potts 2126 13  3       F      Westminster SC US 20:51.1 

Embed Code