Central Texas Turkey Trot

Sat November 17, 2018 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division            
                                                                   Time              Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== =================== 
1     527 Jim Heilman           M      Waco          TX    US      16:35   5:20  22  1        Male Overall        
2     599 Clint Bell            M      Dallas        TX    US      16:52   5:25  38  2        Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 30-39          
3     634 Thomas Ferretter      M      Woodway       TX    US      20:06   6:28  15  3        Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 15-19          
4     594 David Sones           M      Gladstone     VA    US      20:37   6:38  21  4        Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 20-29          
5     650 Zachary Martinez      M      Waco                        21:16   6:50  18  5        Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 15-19          
6     595 Alyia Rosado          F      Gladstone     VA    US      21:46   7:00  21  1        Female Overall      
7     560 Eric Kersey           M      Austin        TX    US      21:53   7:02  28  6        Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 20-29          
8     619 Tanner Bruton         M      Gatesville    TX    US      23:17   7:29  23  7        Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 20-29          
9     645 Melinda Page          F      Hewitt        TX    US      23:17   7:29  33  2        Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 30-39        
10    485 Little Hawk Saldania  M      Waco                        23:21   7:31  15  8        Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 15-19          
11    596 Laura Crider          F      Lorena        TX    US      23:33   7:35  31  3        Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 30-39        
12    656 Madison Rohre         F      Woodway                     23:38   7:36  17  4        Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 15-19        
13    603 Camerino Garcia       M      Waco          TX    US      23:41   7:37  52  9        Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 50-59          
14    532 Garret Hardcastle     M      Cabot         AR    US      24:28   7:52  17  10       Male Overall        
                                                                                     4        Male 15-19          
15    629 Eli Derr              M      Austin        TX    US      24:33   7:54  13  11       Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 14 and Under   
16    602 Jose Hernandez        M      Waco          TX    US      24:39   7:56  49  12       Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 40-49          
17    486 Jaquelyn Benard       F      Killeen                     25:11   8:06  20  5        Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 20-29        
18    620 Rogelio Lorenzo       M      Riesel        TX    US      25:16   8:08  40  13       Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 40-49          
19    582 Carter Rogers         M      Waco          TX    US      25:57   8:21  15  14       Male Overall        
                                                                                     5        Male 15-19          
20    598 A. Long               F      Waco          TX    US      25:58   8:21  9   6        Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 14 and Under 
21    499 Jesus Lopez           M      Waco                        26:00   8:22  17  15       Male Overall        
                                                                                     6        Male 15-19          
22    612 Samuel Hoerster       M      Waco          TX    US      26:06   8:24  42  16       Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 40-49          
23    605 David Partridge       M      Richmond      TX    US      26:09   8:25  64  17       Male Overall        
                                                                                     1        Male 60 and Over    
24    514 Steven Peters         M      Hewitt        TX    US      26:10   8:25  39  18       Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 30-39          
25    573 Tyler Stevens         M      Valley Mills  TX    US      26:10   8:25  27  19       Male Overall        
                                                                                     4        Male 20-29          
26    492 Richard Gochis        M      Woodway                     26:17   8:27  48  20       Male Overall        
                                                                                     4        Male 40-49          
27    496 George Suhon          M      Waco                        26:33   8:32  50  21       Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 50-59          
28    508 Ronald Coleman        M      Missouri City TX    US      26:42   8:35  47  22       Male Overall        
                                                                                     5        Male 40-49          
29    553 R. Peters             M      Waco          TX    US      26:47   8:37  8   23       Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 14 and Under   
30    513 Jennifer Adams        F      Woodway       TX    US      27:01   8:41  22  7        Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 20-29        
31    567 Gabriela Martinez     F      Mc Gregor     TX    US      27:02   8:42  28  8        Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 20-29        
32    539 Alan Holland          M      Mesa          AZ    US      27:02   8:42  29  24       Male Overall        
                                                                                     5        Male 20-29          
33    78  Brady Ross            M      Hewitt        TX    US      27:28   8:50  24  25       Male Overall        
                                                                                     6        Male 20-29          
34    507 Jeffrey Outlaw        M      Waco          TX    US      27:38   8:53  35  26       Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 30-39          
35    480 Jackson Kelly         M      Waco                        27:38   8:53  15  27       Male Overall        
                                                                                     7        Male 15-19          
36    517 Gemma Zuniga          F      Shreveport    LA    US      27:41   8:54  23  9        Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 20-29        
37    547 Keith Byrd            M      Woodway       TX    US      27:49   8:57  48  28       Male Overall        
                                                                                     6        Male 40-49          
38    554 Jonathan Syltie       M      Riesel        TX    US      27:50   8:57  38  29       Male Overall        
                                                                                     4        Male 30-39          
39    625 Jacob Gipson          M      Waco          TX    US      28:05   9:02  13  30       Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 14 and Under   
40    633 Stephen Barter        M      Fort Worth    TX    US      28:09   9:03  70  31       Male Overall        
                                                                                     2        Male 60 and Over    
41    487 Katahdin Beanard      F      Kileen                      28:11   9:04  39  10       Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 30-39        
42    651 Joe Hall Jr           M      Waco                        28:56   9:18  60  32       Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 60 and Over    
43    570 Jessica Cash          F      Waco          TX    US      29:02   9:20  35  11       Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 30-39        
44    611 Lisa Hoerster         F      Waco          TX    US      29:14   9:24  40  12       Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 40-49        
45    518 Melissa Sloan         F      robinson      TX    US      29:20   9:26  48  13       Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 40-49        
46    610 Sumana Roberts        F      Fort Hood     TX    US      29:23   9:27  30  14       Female Overall      
                                                                                     5        Female 30-39        
47    609 Shauna Jones          F      Killeen       TX    US      29:25   9:28  29  15       Female Overall      
                                                                                     5        Female 20-29        
48    568 Melinda Leal          F      Mc Gregor     TX    US      29:59   9:39  31  16       Female Overall      
                                                                                     6        Female 30-39        
49    587 Edward Rowsey         M      Converse      TX    US      30:08   9:41  51  33       Male Overall        
                                                                                     3        Male 50-59          
50    552 Steven Schwarz        M      Woodway       TX    US      30:17   9:45  67  34       Male Overall        
                                                                                     4        Male 60 and Over    
51    637 ANDE PETRICH          M      Mart          TX    US      30:18   9:45  32  35       Male Overall        
                                                                                     5        Male 30-39          
52    618 Mary Bruton           F      Gatesville    TX    US      30:20   9:46  50  17       Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 50-59        
53    630 Olivia Derr           F      Austin        TX    US      30:25   9:47  47  18       Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 40-49        
54    526 Marcie Rigney         F      The Woodlands TX    US      30:36   9:51  36  19       Female Overall      
                                                                                     7        Female 30-39        
55    530 Mitzi Daniel          F      Mexia         TX    US      30:46   9:54  48  20       Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 40-49        
56    488 Ralph Getman          M      Waco                        30:47   9:54  64  36       Male Overall        
                                                                                     5        Male 60 and Over    
57    626 Hector Rivera         M      Lorena        TX    US      31:08   10:01 34  37       Male Overall        
                                                                                     6        Male 30-39          
58    628 Kathlyn Risenhoover   F      Fort Worth    TX    US      31:12   10:02 22  21       Female Overall      
                                                                                     6        Female 20-29        
59    649 Todd Millerd          M      Waco                        31:29   10:08 54  38       Male Overall        
                                                                                     4        Male 50-59          
60    528 Kathy Mathis          F      KatyKaty      TX    US      31:49   10:14 48  22       Female Overall      
                                                                                     5        Female 40-49        
61    657 Matt Rohre            M      Woodway                     32:02   10:18 45  39       Male Overall        
                                                                                     7        Male 40-49          
62    653 Hannah Trippe         F      Waco                        32:05   10:19 17  23       Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 15-19        
63    572 Priscilla Duron       F      Waco          TX    US      32:07   10:20 41  24       Female Overall      
                                                                                     6        Female 40-49        
64    481 Macy Warburton        F      Waco                        32:20   10:24 24  25       Female Overall      
                                                                                     7        Female 20-29        
65    533 Karen Spencer         F      Cabot         AR    US      32:23   10:25 42  26       Female Overall      
                                                                                     7        Female 40-49        
66    498 Marla Hendricks       F      Waco                        32:44   10:32 62  27       Female Overall      
                                                                                     1        Female 60 and Over  
67    589 Robert Burns          M      Waco          TX    US      33:04   10:38 32  40       Male Overall        
                                                                                     7        Male 30-39          
68    623 Adolynn Newton        F      Waco          TX    US      33:13   10:41 22  28       Female Overall      
                                                                                     8        Female 20-29        
69    494 Joshua Woodall        M      Temple                      33:14   10:41 29  41       Male Overall        
                                                                                     7        Male 20-29          
70    495 Jennifer Good         F      Waco                        33:47   10:52 49  29       Female Overall      
                                                                                     8        Female 40-49        
71    521 Jazmyn Hooper         F      EDDY          TX    US      33:57   10:55 15  30       Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 15-19        
72    636 TONI PETRICH          F      Mart          TX    US      34:01   10:57 32  31       Female Overall      
                                                                                     8        Female 30-39        
73    604 Robert Brown          M      Waco          TX    US      34:04   10:58 48  42       Male Overall        
                                                                                     8        Male 40-49          
74    652 Wade Miller           M      Lorena                      34:13   11:00 49  43       Male Overall        
                                                                                     9        Male 40-49          
75    583 Robbie Rogers         M      Waco          TX    US      34:43   11:10 57  44       Male Overall        
                                                                                     5        Male 50-59          
76    500 Melissa Miller        F      Hewitt                      34:47   11:11 23  32       Female Overall      
                                                                                     9        Female 20-29        
77    542 Katherine Makowsky    F      Waco          TX    US      34:57   11:15 27  33       Female Overall      
                                                                                     10       Female 20-29        
78    520 A. Hooper             F      EDDY          TX    US      35:08   11:18 12  34       Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 14 and Under 
79    591 Ragan Kelly           F      Woodway       TX    US      35:24   11:23 17  35       Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 15-19        
80    632 Lacey McKenzie        F      Waco          TX    US      35:33   11:26 40  36       Female Overall      
                                                                                     9        Female 40-49        
81    631 Melissa Rezach        F      Waco          TX    US      35:33   11:26 37  37       Female Overall      
                                                                                     9        Female 30-39        
82    661 Lindsey Daniel        F      Austin                      35:38   11:28 25  38       Female Overall      
                                                                                     11       Female 20-29        
83    525 Kim Bartosh           F      West          TX    US      35:48   11:31 51  39       Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 50-59        
84    506 Melora Roach          F      Waco          TX    US      35:53   11:33 44  40       Female Overall      
                                                                                     10       Female 40-49        
85    531 Sandra Bigham         F      Temple        TX    US      36:08   11:37 64  41       Female Overall      
                                                                                     2        Female 60 and Over  
86    519 Linda Garrett         F      EDDY          TX    US      36:12   11:39 66  42       Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 60 and Over  
87    515 Ashley Fitzpatrick    F      Woodway       TX    US      36:27   11:44 30  43       Female Overall      
                                                                                     10       Female 30-39        
88    607 A. Massingill         F      Hamilton      TX    US      36:40   11:48 9   44       Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 14 and Under 
89    585 Willow Markum         F      Woodway       TX    US      36:54   11:52 13  45       Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 14 and Under 
90    660 Michelle Trome        F      Waco                        37:23   12:02 23  46       Female Overall      
                                                                                     12       Female 20-29        
91    627 Berenice Andaluz Ruiz F      Waco          TX    US      37:29   12:04 24  47       Female Overall      
                                                                                     13       Female 20-29        
92    489 Barbara Brown         F      Waco                        37:32   12:04 67  48       Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 60 and Over  
93    545 Merci Moore           F      Waco          TX    US      37:32   12:04 44  49       Female Overall      
                                                                                     11       Female 40-49        
94    502 Jennifer Wilson       F      Waco          TX    US      37:41   12:07 39  50       Female Overall      
                                                                                     11       Female 30-39        
95    624 Kelley Gipson         F      Waco          TX    US      37:49   12:10 35  51       Female Overall      
                                                                                     12       Female 30-39        
96    529 Trent Daniel          M      Mexia         TX    US      38:10   12:17 51  45       Male Overall        
                                                                                     6        Male 50-59          
97    648 M. Rogers             F      West          TX    US      38:10   12:17 9   52       Female Overall      
                                                                                     5        Female 14 and Under 
98    593 Marcus Sakaniwa       M      Waco          TX    US      38:12   12:17 41  46       Male Overall        
                                                                                     10       Male 40-49          
99    565 A. Edwards            F      Woodway       TX    US      38:12   12:17 7   53       Female Overall      
                                                                                     6        Female 14 and Under 
100   564 Emily Edwards         F      Woodway       TX    US      38:13   12:18 36  54       Female Overall      
                                                                                     13       Female 30-39        
101   659 Mandy Knight          F      Woodway                     38:13   12:18 29  55       Female Overall      
                                                                                     14       Female 20-29        
102   592 Andrea Sakaniwa       F      Waco          TX    US      38:14   12:18 34  56       Female Overall      
                                                                                     14       Female 30-39        
103   647 Michael Rogers        M      West          TX    US      38:15   12:18 43  47       Male Overall        
                                                                                     11       Male 40-49          
104   497 M. Goodsukim          F      Waco                        38:26   12:22 10  57       Female Overall      
                                                                                     7        Female 14 and Under 
105   546 Anonymous Participant F      Waco          TX    US      38:29   12:23 49  58       Female Overall      
                                                                                     12       Female 40-49        
106   543 Sofie De Wandel       F      Waco          TX    US      38:31   12:23 22  59       Female Overall      
                                                                                     15       Female 20-29        
107   557 Petra Ashleman        F      Waco          TX    US      38:40   12:26 59  60       Female Overall      
                                                                                     3        Female 50-59        
108   578 Gwen Douglas          F      Woodway       TX    US      38:40   12:26 53  61       Female Overall      
                                                                                     4        Female 50-59        
109   493 Cheryl Gochis         F      Woodway                     38:52   12:30 48  62       Female Overall      
                                                                                     13       Female 40-49        
110   490 Melissa Contreras     F      McGregor                    39:09   12:36 37  63       Female Overall      
                                                                                     15       Female 30-39        
111   581 Franci Rogers         F      Waco          TX    US      40:34   13:03 50  64       Female Overall      
                                                                                     5        Female 50-59        
112   566 Lori Southern         F      Valley Mills  TX    US      41:21   13:18 61  65       Female Overall      
                                                                                     5        Female 60 and Over  
113   579 Alicia Keith          F      Hewitt        TX    US      41:52   13:28 35  66       Female Overall      
                                                                                     16       Female 30-39        
114   577 Jennifer Griffin      F      Gatesville    TX    US      41:53   13:29 44  67       Female Overall      
                                                                                     14       Female 40-49        
115   556 Britta Ugland         F      Woodway       TX    US      41:57   13:30 22  68       Female Overall      
                                                                                     16       Female 20-29        
116   608 Malaina Massingill    F      Hamilton      TX    US      42:02   13:31 42  69       Female Overall      
                                                                                     15       Female 40-49        
117   483 Nicholas Benson       M      Hewitt                      43:02   13:51 46  48       Male Overall        
                                                                                     12       Male 40-49          
118   614 David Pooler          M      Woodway       TX    US      43:12   13:54 49  49       Male Overall        
                                                                                     13       Male 40-49          
119   549 Mark Mitchell         M      Woodway       TX    US      43:18   13:56 51  50       Male Overall        
                                                                                     7        Male 50-59          
120   503 Shelly Merenda        F      China Spring  TX    US      43:53   14:07 54  70       Female Overall      
                                                                                     6        Female 50-59        
121   504 Michele McMillen      F      Waco          TX    US      43:53   14:07 52  71       Female Overall      
                                                                                     7        Female 50-59        
122   505 Rhonda Rossi          F      Waco          TX    US      43:55   14:08 56  72       Female Overall      
                                                                                     8        Female 50-59        
123   574 Philip Poulter        M      Waco          TX    US      44:35   14:21 55  51       Male Overall        
                                                                                     8        Male 50-59          
124   643 Christina Barber      F      Waco          TX    US      45:08   14:31 28  73       Female Overall      
                                                                                     17       Female 20-29        
125   544 Andrea Perkins        F      Waco          TX    US      45:09   14:32 37  74       Female Overall      
                                                                                     17       Female 30-39        
126   638 Amanda Burke          F      Waco          TX    US      45:11   14:32 38  75       Female Overall      
                                                                                     18       Female 30-39        
127   586 Peggy Kilgo           F      Crawford      TX    US      45:12   14:33 63  76       Female Overall      
                                                                                     6        Female 60 and Over  
128   584 Nancy Markum          F      Woodway       TX    US      45:31   14:39 46  77       Female Overall      
                                                                                     16       Female 40-49        
129   658 Cruz Trevino          M      Waco                        46:06   14:50 38  52       Male Overall        
                                                                                     8        Male 30-39          
130   510 Jada Spencer          M      Missouri City TX    US      46:10   14:51 15  53       Male Overall        
                                                                                     8        Male 15-19          
131   597 Alicia Adkins         F      Waco          TX    US      46:21   14:55 36  78       Female Overall      
                                                                                     19       Female 30-39        
132   509 Yolanda Coleman       F      Missouri City TX    US      46:32   14:58 42  79       Female Overall      
                                                                                     17       Female 40-49        
133   654 K. Rogers             F      West                        46:53   15:05 5   80       Female Overall      
                                                                                     8        Female 14 and Under 
134   563 Brandy Anzelmo        F      Mexia         TX    US      47:00   15:07 42  81       Female Overall      
                                                                                     18       Female 40-49        
135   601 Bob Rainey            M      Waco          TX    US      47:26   15:16 58  54       Male Overall        
                                                                                     9        Male 50-59          
136   600 Judy Rainey           F      Waco          TX    US      47:50   15:23 61  82       Female Overall      
                                                                                     7        Female 60 and Over  
137   580 Lindsey Snelling      F      Rowlett       TX    US      50:48   16:21 35  83       Female Overall      
                                                                                     20       Female 30-39        
138   512 Brittney Hunt         F      Crawford      TX    US      51:12   16:28 24  84       Female Overall      
                                                                                     18       Female 20-29        
139   522 Kathy Wise            F      Waco          TX    US      51:33   16:35 58  85       Female Overall      
                                                                                     9        Female 50-59        
140   576 Linda Bogusch         F      Mc Gregor     TX    US      52:36   16:55 65  86       Female Overall      
                                                                                     8        Female 60 and Over  
141   561 Imelda Maldonado      F      Waco          TX    US      53:04   17:04 51  87       Female Overall      
                                                                                     10       Female 50-59        
142   536 Dawn Palm             F      Mesa          AZ    US      53:07   17:06 52  88       Female Overall      
                                                                                     11       Female 50-59        
143   538 Kate Holland          F      Mesa          AZ    US      53:08   17:06 25  89       Female Overall      
                                                                                     19       Female 20-29        
144   558 paige scott           F      Waco          TX    US      53:46   17:18 26  90       Female Overall      
                                                                                     20       Female 20-29        
145   662 Leon Fladela          M                                  53:51   17:20 36  55       Male Overall        
                                                                                     9        Male 30-39          
146   535 BreAnna Schmalriede   F      Mc Gregor     TX    US      56:01   18:02 24  91       Female Overall      
                                                                                     21       Female 20-29        
147   534 Maria Pevia           F      Waco          TX    US      56:22   18:08 38  92       Female Overall      
                                                                                     21       Female 30-39        
148   569 Ray Rossi             M      Waco          TX    US      58:25   18:48 59  56       Male Overall        
                                                                                     10       Male 50-59          
149   559 Amy Jimenez           F      Waco          TX    US      58:42   18:53 27  93       Female Overall      
                                                                                     22       Female 20-29        
150   615 Emilie Pooler         F      Woodway       TX    US      59:44   19:13 14  94       Female Overall      
                                                                                     9        Female 14 and Under 
151   613 Cheryl Pooler         F      Woodway       TX    US      59:46   19:14 52  95       Female Overall      
                                                                                     12       Female 50-59        
152   555 Stephanie Ijams       F      Waco          TX    US      1:11:57 23:09 34  96       Female Overall      
                                                                                     22       Female 30-39        
153   635 Suzanne Garcia        F      Waco          TX    US      1:26:59 28:00 56  97       Female Overall      
                                                                                     13       Female 50-59        


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Jim Heilman 527 22  1       Waco TX US 16:35 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alyia Rosado 595 21  6       Gladstone VA US 21:46 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Eli Derr     629 13  15      Austin TX US 24:33 
2     R. Peters    553 8   29      Waco TX US   26:47 
3     Jacob Gipson 625 13  39      Waco TX US   28:05 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     A. Long       598 9   20      Waco TX US     25:58 
2     A. Hooper     520 12  78      EDDY TX US     35:08 
3     A. Massingill 607 9   88      Hamilton TX US 36:40 


Male 15-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Thomas Ferretter     634 15  3       Woodway TX US 20:06 
2     Zachary Martinez     650 18  5       Waco          21:16 
3     Little Hawk Saldania 485 15  10      Waco          23:21 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Madison Rohre 656 17  12      Woodway    23:38 
2     Hannah Trippe 653 17  62      Waco       32:05 
3     Jazmyn Hooper 521 15  71      EDDY TX US 33:57 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Sones   594 21  4       Gladstone VA US  20:37 
2     Eric Kersey   560 28  7       Austin TX US     21:53 
3     Tanner Bruton 619 23  8       Gatesville TX US 23:17 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jaquelyn Benard   486 20  17      Killeen         25:11 
2     Jennifer Adams    513 22  30      Woodway TX US   27:01 
3     Gabriela Martinez 567 28  31      Mc Gregor TX US 27:02 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Clint Bell     599 38  2       Dallas TX US 16:52 
2     Steven Peters  514 39  24      Hewitt TX US 26:10 
3     Jeffrey Outlaw 507 35  34      Waco TX US   27:38 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Melinda Page     645 33  9       Hewitt TX US 23:17 
2     Laura Crider     596 31  11      Lorena TX US 23:33 
3     Katahdin Beanard 487 39  41      Kileen       28:11 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jose Hernandez  602 49  16      Waco TX US   24:39 
2     Rogelio Lorenzo 620 40  18      Riesel TX US 25:16 
3     Samuel Hoerster 612 42  22      Waco TX US   26:06 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Lisa Hoerster 611 40  44      Waco TX US     29:14 
2     Melissa Sloan 518 48  45      robinson TX US 29:20 
3     Olivia Derr   630 47  53      Austin TX US   30:25 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Camerino Garcia 603 52  13      Waco TX US     23:41 
2     George Suhon    496 50  27      Waco           26:33 
3     Edward Rowsey   587 51  49      Converse TX US 30:08 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Mary Bruton    618 50  52      Gatesville TX US 30:20 
2     Kim Bartosh    525 51  83      West TX US       35:48 
3     Petra Ashleman 557 59  107     Waco TX US       38:40 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Partridge 605 64  23      Richmond TX US   26:09 
2     Stephen Barter  633 70  40      Fort Worth TX US 28:09 
3     Joe Hall Jr     651 60  42      Waco             28:56 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Marla Hendricks 498 62  66      Waco         32:44 
2     Sandra Bigham   531 64  85      Temple TX US 36:08 
3     Linda Garrett   519 66  86      EDDY TX US   36:12 

Embed Code