Central Texas Turkey Trot

Sat November 23, 2019 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City                 Chip  Pace  Division Division            
                                                               Time        Place                        
===== === ==================== ====== === ==================== ===== ===== ======== =================== 
1     413 Jim Heilman          M      23  Lutherville Timonium 15:43 5:03  1        Male Overall        
2     418 Jordan West          M      24  Chesterfield         16:02 5:09  2        Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 20-29          
3     838 KJ Burkley           M      19  Woodway              16:46 5:23  3        Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 15-19          
4     403 Lester Sander        M      20  Waco                 17:40 5:41  4        Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 20-29          
5     901 Christian Monthie    M      16  West                 18:15 5:52  5        Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 15-19          
6     824 Rodney Waites        M      31  Virginia Beach       19:44 6:20  6        Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 30-39          
7     493 Eli Derr             M      14  austin               19:53 6:23  7        Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 14 and Under   
8     419 Parker Goodrum       M      15  Mc Gregor            20:06 6:27  8        Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 15-19          
9     806 Katy Cranfill        F      26  Austin               20:38 6:38  1        Female Overall      
10    460 Braden Howie         M      21  Waco                 20:51 6:42  9        Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 20-29          
11    429 Egle Uljas           F      33  Waco                 21:17 6:50  2        Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 30-39        
12    475 Daniel Haufe         M      27  Waco                 23:13 7:28  10       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 20-29          
13    902 K. Monthie           F      11  West                 23:14 7:28  3        Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 14 and Under 
14    461 Bertrand Luang       M      45  Chicago              23:15 7:28  11       Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 40-49          
15    809 Bekkah Rhodes        F      20  Waco                 23:16 7:29  4        Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 20-29        
16    474 Laura Crider         F      32  Lorena               23:54 7:41  5        Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 30-39        
17    270 Jeffrey Outlaw       M      36  Waco                 23:57 7:42  12       Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 30-39          
18    819 L. Strelsky          M      12  Lorena               24:41 7:56  13       Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 14 and Under   
19    803 Paige Scott          F      27  Woodway              24:55 8:01  6        Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 20-29        
20    405 Tanner Bruton        M      24  Gatesville           24:55 8:01  14       Male Overall        
                                                                           5        Male 20-29          
21    495 Madi Burch           F      15  McGregor             25:25 8:10  7        Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 15-19        
22    827 Camerino Garcia      M      53  Waco                 25:48 8:18  15       Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 50-59          
23    497 Scott Hecox          M      38  Waco                 26:16 8:27  16       Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 30-39          
24    846 M. Stanley           F      12  Waco                 26:35 8:33  8        Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 14 and Under 
25    481 Joshua Johnson       M      15  Woodway              26:37 8:34  17       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 15-19          
26    449 Tyler Smith          M      22  Fort Worth           27:01 8:41  18       Male Overall        
                                                                           6        Male 20-29          
27    450 Allie Smith          F      25  Auburn               27:02 8:41  9        Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 20-29        
28    267 Ken Alexander        M      48                       27:17 8:46  19       Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 40-49          
29    272 Payson Rast          M      16                       27:19 8:47  20       Male Overall        
                                                                           5        Male 15-19          
30    808 Preston Milburn      M      31  Mc Gregor            27:41 8:54  21       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 30-39          
31    807 McKenzie Milburn     F      31  Mc Gregor            27:41 8:54  10       Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 30-39        
32    496 T. Robertson         M      10  Mc Gregor            27:45 8:55  22       Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 14 and Under   
33    499 N. Hecox             M      12  Robinson             28:00 9:00  23       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 14 and Under   
34    462 Tamas Katona         M      38  Chicago              28:29 9:09  24       Male Overall        
                                                                           5        Male 30-39          
35    820 I. Hernandez         F      11  China Spring         28:33 9:11  11       Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 14 and Under 
36    404 Mary Bruton          F      51  Gatesville           28:37 9:12  12       Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 50-59        
37    843 Jacob Martin         M      29  Waco                 28:41 9:13  25       Male Overall        
                                                                           7        Male 20-29          
38    802 Ty Harriss           M      60  Port Lavaca          28:43 9:14  26       Male Overall        
                                                                           1        Male 60 and Over    
39    492 Olivia Derr          F      48  austin               28:48 9:15  13       Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 40-49        
40    905 Sabrina Martinez     F      21  Miami                29:06 9:21  14       Female Overall      
                                                                           4        Female 20-29        
41    455 Joshua Hays          M      31  Hewitt               29:22 9:27  27       Male Overall        
                                                                           6        Male 30-39          
42    266 Nicole Veloz         F      48                       29:27 9:28  15       Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 40-49        
43    494 Cassaundra Robertson F      35  Mc Gregor            29:31 9:29  16       Female Overall      
                                                                           4        Female 30-39        
44    470 Juan Perez           M      36  Waco                 29:38 9:32  28       Male Overall        
                                                                           7        Male 30-39          
45    472 Bao-Tran Le          F      16  Houston              29:41 9:32  18       Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 15-19        
46    451 Julia Wallace        F      25  Waco                 29:41 9:33  17       Female Overall      
                                                                           5        Female 20-29        
47    453 Erin Ward            F      33  Mc Gregor            29:45 9:34  19       Female Overall      
                                                                           5        Female 30-39        
48    471 Bao-Tri Le           M      20  Houston              29:50 9:36  29       Male Overall        
                                                                           8        Male 20-29          
49    440 Eric Stewart         M      37  Corpus Christi       29:56 9:38  30       Male Overall        
                                                                           8        Male 30-39          
50    441 Melody Stewart       F      38  Corpus Christi       29:58 9:38  20       Female Overall      
                                                                           6        Female 30-39        
51    271 Parker Rast          M      13                       30:05 9:40  31       Male Overall        
                                                                           5        Male 14 and Under   
52    457 Amy Jimenez          F      28  Waco                 30:06 9:40  21       Female Overall      
                                                                           6        Female 20-29        
53    829 Noelle Smith         F      18  Keller               30:08 9:41  22       Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 15-19        
54    268 Christopher Salazar  M      28                       30:14 9:43  32       Male Overall        
                                                                           9        Male 20-29          
55    269 Rachell Coumant      F      27                       30:17 9:44  23       Female Overall      
                                                                           7        Female 20-29        
56    430 Laurie Wade          F      43  China Spring         30:45 9:53  24       Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 40-49        
57    850 Sara Sulak           F      42  Aquilla              30:56 9:57  25       Female Overall      
                                                                           4        Female 40-49        
58    476 E. Dark              F      12  China Spring         31:06 10:00 26       Female Overall      
                                                                           4        Female 14 and Under 
59    823 Jenny Hale           F      40  Waco                 31:07 10:00 27       Female Overall      
                                                                           5        Female 40-49        
60    434 Steven Schwarz       M      68  Woodway              31:14 10:03 33       Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 60 and Over    
61    406 Katie Ryan           F      52  Waco                 31:30 10:08 28       Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 50-59        
62    426 M. Reyes             F      11  Waco                 31:33 10:08 29       Female Overall      
                                                                           5        Female 14 and Under 
63    459 Anne Trevino         F      39  China Spring         31:35 10:09 30       Female Overall      
                                                                           7        Female 30-39        
64    500 H. Hecox             F      9   Robinson             32:10 10:21 31       Female Overall      
                                                                           6        Female 14 and Under 
65    466 Danae Simmons        F      13  Woodway              32:15 10:22 33       Female Overall      
                                                                           7        Female 14 and Under 
66    465 D'Nisa Simmons       F      55  Woodway              32:15 10:22 32       Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 50-59        
67    485 P. Rast              F      11  China Spring         32:38 10:29 34       Female Overall      
                                                                           8        Female 14 and Under 
68    431 H. Wade              F      11  China Spring         32:41 10:31 35       Female Overall      
                                                                           9        Female 14 and Under 
69    845 C. Stanley           F      11  Waco                 32:45 10:32 36       Female Overall      
                                                                           10       Female 14 and Under 
70    903 N.N. 903             M      20                       32:54 10:35 34       Male Overall        
                                                                           10       Male 20-29          
71    811 S. Brooks            F      12  CHINA SPRING         33:05 10:38 37       Female Overall      
                                                                           11       Female 14 and Under 
72    437 Bob Rainey           M      59  Waco                 33:07 10:39 35       Male Overall        
                                                                           2        Male 50-59          
73    847 China Silva          F      31  Waco                 33:20 10:43 38       Female Overall      
                                                                           8        Female 30-39        
74    848 Marla Hendricks      F      63  Waco                 33:23 10:44 39       Female Overall      
                                                                           1        Female 60 and Over  
75    488 Janice Roessler      F      51  Elm Mott             33:42 10:50 40       Female Overall      
                                                                           4        Female 50-59        
76    424 Ed Merenda           M      60  Waco                 33:43 10:51 36       Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 60 and Over    
77    407 Camie Cross          F      30  Hewitt               33:55 10:54 41       Female Overall      
                                                                           9        Female 30-39        
78    463 A. Pitts             F      12  Waco                 35:04 11:17 42       Female Overall      
                                                                           12       Female 14 and Under 
79    817 K. Chapman           F      11  Waco                 35:09 11:18 43       Female Overall      
                                                                           13       Female 14 and Under 
80    456 March Rivera         F      22  Waco                 35:12 11:19 44       Female Overall      
                                                                           8        Female 20-29        
81    491 Eric McDermid        M      35  Cedar Park           35:26 11:24 37       Male Overall        
                                                                           9        Male 30-39          
82    490 Megan McDermid       F      33  Cedar Park           35:27 11:24 45       Female Overall      
                                                                           10       Female 30-39        
83    836 Wyatt Hales          M      18  Reisterstown         35:34 11:26 38       Male Overall        
                                                                           6        Male 15-19          
84    835 Aili Edwards         F      18  Dripping Springs     35:34 11:26 46       Female Overall      
                                                                           4        Female 15-19        
85    844 Jen Miller           F      44  Waco                 36:00 11:35 47       Female Overall      
                                                                           6        Female 40-49        
86    416 Jennifer Farris      F      40  Hewitt               36:43 11:48 48       Female Overall      
                                                                           7        Female 40-49        
87    439 E. WINDWEHEN         F      11  China Spring         36:59 11:53 49       Female Overall      
                                                                           14       Female 14 and Under 
88    801 A. Hecox             M      7   Waco                 37:12 11:58 39       Male Overall        
                                                                           6        Male 14 and Under   
89    498 Celeste Hecox        F      38  Robinson             37:13 11:58 50       Female Overall      
                                                                           11       Female 30-39        
90    812 Jennifer Gomez       F      39  Lorena               37:35 12:05 51       Female Overall      
                                                                           12       Female 30-39        
91    814 Cathy Portwood       F      45  Waco                 37:53 12:11 52       Female Overall      
                                                                           8        Female 40-49        
92    428 Jonah Erbe           M      24  Waco                 37:57 12:12 40       Male Overall        
                                                                           11       Male 20-29          
93    813 G. Gomez             F      12  Lorena               38:01 12:14 53       Female Overall      
                                                                           15       Female 14 and Under 
94    467 G. Callan            F      12  Waco                 38:07 12:15 54       Female Overall      
                                                                           16       Female 14 and Under 
95    473 W. Weems             F      11  China Spring         38:12 12:17 55       Female Overall      
                                                                           17       Female 14 and Under 
96    273 L. Goodman           F      11                       38:17 12:19 56       Female Overall      
                                                                           18       Female 14 and Under 
97    477 C. Menefee           F      11  Waco                 38:34 12:24 57       Female Overall      
                                                                           19       Female 14 and Under 
98    821 Imelda Guerrero      F      31  China Spring         38:40 12:26 58       Female Overall      
                                                                           13       Female 30-39        
99    411 Kelly Plott          F      49  Waco                 39:04 12:34 59       Female Overall      
                                                                           9        Female 40-49        
100   452 Petra Ashleman       F      60  Waco                 39:12 12:36 60       Female Overall      
                                                                           2        Female 60 and Over  
101   433 Blake Harrell        M      58  Bruceville           39:26 12:41 41       Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 50-59          
102   432 Michelle Harrell     F      47  Bruceville           40:26 13:00 61       Female Overall      
                                                                           10       Female 40-49        
103   422 Michele McMillen     F      53  Waco                 40:44 13:06 62       Female Overall      
                                                                           5        Female 50-59        
104   444 N.N. 444             M      20                       41:22 13:18 42       Male Overall        
                                                                           12       Male 20-29          
105   445 Kate Holland         F      26  Mesa                 41:44 13:25 63       Female Overall      
                                                                           9        Female 20-29        
106   427 Kathy Wise           F      59  Waco                 42:22 13:38 64       Female Overall      
                                                                           6        Female 50-59        
107   420 Ronald Coleman       M      48  Missouri City        42:30 13:40 43       Male Overall        
                                                                           3        Male 40-49          
108   421 Yolanda Coleman      F      43  Missouri City        42:38 13:43 65       Female Overall      
                                                                           11       Female 40-49        
109   447 Dave Palm            M      60  Mesa                 42:39 13:43 44       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 60 and Over    
110   417 Jennifer May         F      49  Waco                 43:23 13:57 66       Female Overall      
                                                                           12       Female 40-49        
111   464 Tammy Pitts          F      45  Waco                 43:24 13:57 67       Female Overall      
                                                                           13       Female 40-49        
112   425 Shelly Merenda       F      55  Waco                 43:34 14:01 69       Female Overall      
                                                                           8        Female 50-59        
113   423 Rhonda Rossi         F      57  Waco                 43:34 14:01 68       Female Overall      
                                                                           7        Female 50-59        
114   469 Angela Radde         F      51  Axtell               43:39 14:02 70       Female Overall      
                                                                           9        Female 50-59        
115   816 Alli Chapman         F      35  Waco                 43:57 14:08 71       Female Overall      
                                                                           14       Female 30-39        
116   906 I. Vences            F      7   Woodway              43:59 14:09 73       Female Overall      
                                                                           20       Female 14 and Under 
117   479 Sandy Arons          F      39  Woodway              43:59 14:09 72       Female Overall      
                                                                           15       Female 30-39        
118   480 Isau Vences          M      37  Woodway              43:59 14:09 45       Male Overall        
                                                                           10       Male 30-39          
119   489 Alicia Keith         F      36  Hewitt               44:24 14:17 74       Female Overall      
                                                                           16       Female 30-39        
120   468 Wendy Callan         F      49  Waco                 44:27 14:18 75       Female Overall      
                                                                           14       Female 40-49        
121   454 Rachel Gillespie     F      26  Waco                 44:34 14:20 76       Female Overall      
                                                                           10       Female 20-29        
122   487 Imelda Maldonado     F      52  Waco                 45:16 14:34 77       Female Overall      
                                                                           10       Female 50-59        
123   825 Beth Ramirez         F      20  El Paso              45:28 14:37 78       Female Overall      
                                                                           11       Female 20-29        
124   804 Stephanie Ijams      F      35  Waco                 46:58 15:06 79       Female Overall      
                                                                           17       Female 30-39        
125   274 John Goodman         M      43                       47:33 15:17 46       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 40-49          
126   478 Ann Zahirniak        F      46  West                 47:50 15:23 80       Female Overall      
                                                                           15       Female 40-49        
127   810 Jamie Brooks         F      42  China Spring         48:06 15:28 81       Female Overall      
                                                                           16       Female 40-49        
128   828 Mandy Weems          F      35  China Spring         48:11 15:30 82       Female Overall      
                                                                           18       Female 30-39        
129   831 Brenna Gardell       F      25  Mc Gregor            49:55 16:03 83       Female Overall      
                                                                           12       Female 20-29        
130   833 Barbara Gardell      F      56  Mc Gregor            49:58 16:04 84       Female Overall      
                                                                           11       Female 50-59        
131   832 Randy Gardell        M      58  Mc Gregor            50:31 16:15 47       Male Overall        
                                                                           4        Male 50-59          
132   438 Dolores Brooks       F      60  Hewitt               52:06 16:45 85       Female Overall      
                                                                           3        Female 60 and Over  
133   826 Catherine Sowa       F      53  Waco                 52:41 16:57 86       Female Overall      
                                                                           12       Female 50-59        
134   442 Alicia Adkins        F      37  Waco                 54:12 17:26 87       Female Overall      
                                                                           19       Female 30-39        
135   849 David Morrow         M      64  Waco                 54:35 17:33 48       Male Overall        
                                                                           5        Male 60 and Over    
136   414 Angela Randolph      F      45  Moody                54:39 17:35 88       Female Overall      
                                                                           17       Female 40-49        
137   904 Ben Hanson           M      24  Waco                 57:32 18:30 49       Male Overall        
                                                                           13       Male 20-29          
138   484 Stephanie Salazar    F      38  Waco                 59:44 19:13 89       Female Overall      
                                                                           20       Female 30-39        
139   483 Laura Hubbard        F      38  Waco                 59:45 19:13 90       Female Overall      
                                                                           21       Female 30-39        


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jim Heilman 413 23  1       Lutherville Timonium   15:43 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katy Cranfill 806 26  9       Austin   20:38 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Eli Derr     493 14  7       austin      19:53 
2     L. Strelsky  819 12  18      Lorena      24:41 
3     T. Robertson 496 10  32      Mc Gregor   27:45 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     K. Monthie   902 11  13      West           23:14 
2     M. Stanley   846 12  24      Waco           26:35 
3     I. Hernandez 820 11  35      China Spring   28:33 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     KJ Burkley        838 19  3       Woodway     16:46 
2     Christian Monthie 901 16  5       West        18:15 
3     Parker Goodrum    419 15  8       Mc Gregor   20:06 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Madi Burch   495 15  21      McGregor   25:25 
2     Bao-Tran Le  472 16  45      Houston    29:41 
3     Noelle Smith 829 18  53      Keller     30:08 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jordan West   418 24  2       Chesterfield   16:02 
2     Lester Sander 403 20  4       Waco           17:40 
3     Braden Howie  460 21  10      Waco           20:51 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Bekkah Rhodes 809 20  15      Waco      23:16 
2     Paige Scott   803 27  19      Woodway   24:55 
3     Allie Smith   450 25  27      Auburn    27:02 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rodney Waites  824 31  6       Virginia Beach   19:44 
2     Jeffrey Outlaw 270 36  17      Waco             23:57 
3     Scott Hecox    497 38  23      Waco             26:16 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Egle Uljas       429 33  11      Waco        21:17 
2     Laura Crider     474 32  16      Lorena      23:54 
3     McKenzie Milburn 807 31  31      Mc Gregor   27:41 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bertrand Luang 461 45  14      Chicago         23:15 
2     Ken Alexander  267 48  28                      27:17 
3     Ronald Coleman 420 48  107     Missouri City   42:30 


Female 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Olivia Derr  492 48  39      austin         28:48 
2     Nicole Veloz 266 48  42                     29:27 
3     Laurie Wade  430 43  56      China Spring   30:45 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Camerino Garcia 827 53  22      Waco         25:48 
2     Bob Rainey      437 59  72      Waco         33:07 
3     Blake Harrell   433 58  101     Bruceville   39:26 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mary Bruton    404 51  36      Gatesville   28:37 
2     Katie Ryan     406 52  61      Waco         31:30 
3     D'Nisa Simmons 465 55  66      Woodway      32:15 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Ty Harriss     802 60  38      Port Lavaca   28:43 
2     Steven Schwarz 434 68  60      Woodway       31:14 
3     Ed Merenda     424 60  76      Waco          33:43 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Marla Hendricks 848 63  74      Waco     33:23 
2     Petra Ashleman  452 60  100     Waco     39:12 
3     Dolores Brooks  438 60  132     Hewitt   52:06 

Embed Code