Central Texas Turkey Trot

Sat November 17, 2018 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City                         Chip    Pace  Division Division           
                                                                       Time          Place                       
===== === ==================== ====== === ============================ ======= ===== ======== ================== 
1     252 Jarrett Walbolt      M      22  Waco                         34:35   5:33  1        Male Overall       
2     796 Jerry Snider         M      44  Hewitt                       35:18   5:40  2        Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 40-49         
3     246 Isaiah Scott         M      20  Waco                         37:44   6:04  3        Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 20-29         
4     783 John Bohnemann       M      21  Fort Leavenworth             38:39   6:13  4        Male Overall       
                                                                                     2        Male 20-29         
5     692 Matt Helton          M      35  Hewitt                       39:52   6:24  5        Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 30-39         
6     784 Matthew Clark        M      20  Burke                        40:33   6:31  6        Male Overall       
                                                                                     3        Male 20-29         
7     257 William Byrd         M      19  Roseburg                     41:32   6:41  7        Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 15-19         
8     782 Kyle Wolfe           M      21  Waco                         42:29   6:50  8        Male Overall       
                                                                                     4        Male 20-29         
9     255 Mark Schulze         M      52  Argyle                       42:59   6:54  9        Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 50-59         
10    232 Alex Breitenwischer  F      31  Waco                         43:25   6:59  1        Female Overall     
11    777 Bryan Fonville       M      31  Waco                         44:05   7:05  10       Male Overall       
                                                                                     2        Male 30-39         
12    284 Roloerto Granados    M      26  Waco                         44:34   7:10  11       Male Overall       
                                                                                     5        Male 20-29         
13    253 Zach Hilliard        M      19  Kearney                      45:16   7:17  12       Male Overall       
                                                                                     2        Male 15-19         
14    275 Jorge Cortes         M      56  Bellarie                     45:36   7:20  13       Male Overall       
                                                                                     2        Male 50-59         
15    241 Alexandria Record    F      23  Waco                         45:47   7:21  2        Female Overall     
                                                                                     1        Female 20-29       
16    797 Blake Jimenez        M      29  Waco                         45:49   7:22  14       Male Overall       
                                                                                     6        Male 20-29         
17    785 Rachel Ormsby        F      22  Waco                         46:11   7:25  3        Female Overall     
                                                                                     2        Female 20-29       
18    276 Chad Baker           M      51  Lorena                       47:03   7:34  15       Male Overall       
                                                                                     3        Male 50-59         
19    239 Zachary Hall         M      21  Waco                         47:06   7:34  16       Male Overall       
                                                                                     7        Male 20-29         
20    774 David Schoettle      M      43  Harker Heights               47:15   7:36  17       Male Overall       
                                                                                     2        Male 40-49         
21    240 Nancy Goodnight      F      52  Waco                         47:24   7:37  4        Female Overall     
                                                                                     1        Female 50-59       
22    781 Emily Boone          F      21  Waco                         47:26   7:37  5        Female Overall     
                                                                                     3        Female 20-29       
23    249 Eric King            M      37  Mart                         47:33   7:39  18       Male Overall       
                                                                                     3        Male 30-39         
24    247 Chelsey Crye         F      28  Lorena                       48:09   7:44  6        Female Overall     
                                                                                     4        Female 20-29       
25    231 Aaron Zimmerman      M      40  Waco                         48:49   7:51  19       Male Overall       
                                                                                     3        Male 40-49         
26    281 Ignacio Pereznegron  M      37  Waco                         48:49   7:51  21       Male Overall       
                                                                                     4        Male 30-39         
27    261 Tommy Glockzin       M      52  San Antonio                  48:49   7:51  20       Male Overall       
                                                                                     4        Male 50-59         
28    236 Fernando Garcia      M      48  Waco                         49:31   7:58  22       Male Overall       
                                                                                     4        Male 40-49         
29    237 Jose Hernandez       M      50  Waco                         50:07   8:03  23       Male Overall       
                                                                                     5        Male 50-59         
30    772 Crystal Hernandez    F      40  Hewitt                       50:13   8:04  7        Female Overall     
                                                                                     1        Female 40-49       
31    793 Kelly Preddy         F      38  Woodway                      50:17   8:05  8        Female Overall     
                                                                                     1        Female 30-39       
32    251 Katie Messerall      F      35  Waco                         51:03   8:12  9        Female Overall     
                                                                                     2        Female 30-39       
33    280 Jared Schmid         M      32  Waco                         51:16   8:14  24       Male Overall       
                                                                                     5        Male 30-39         
34    260 Thomas Burnett       M      26  Euless                       51:27   8:16  25       Male Overall       
                                                                                     8        Male 20-29         
35    771 Shawn Hernandez      M      42  Hewitt                       51:30   8:17  26       Male Overall       
                                                                                     5        Male 40-49         
36    776 Kaytlyn Greene       F      32  Woodway                      52:11   8:23  10       Female Overall     
                                                                                     3        Female 30-39       
37    780 Joe Nesbitt          M      44  Woodway                      52:14   8:24  27       Male Overall       
                                                                                     6        Male 40-49         
38    279 Doub Hennig          M      63  Clifton                      52:19   8:25  28       Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 60 and Over   
39    248 Kirk wakefield       M      58  WacoWaco                     54:16   8:43  29       Male Overall       
                                                                                     6        Male 50-59         
40    265 STEFAN LEROW         M      45  Mc Gregor                    54:26   8:45  30       Male Overall       
                                                                                     7        Male 40-49         
41    254 Jesus Villalpando    M      52  Clifton                      55:04   8:51  31       Male Overall       
                                                                                     7        Male 50-59         
42    238 Rogelio De La Cadena M      28  Waco                         55:06   8:51  32       Male Overall       
                                                                                     9        Male 20-29         
43    233 Monica Rohre         F      45  Woodway                      56:08   9:01  11       Female Overall     
                                                                                     2        Female 40-49       
44    792 Clif Hooper          M      61  Waco                         56:20   9:03  33       Male Overall       
                                                                                     2        Male 60 and Over   
45    278 Bill Robertson       M      68  Marquez                      56:28   9:05  34       Male Overall       
                                                                                     3        Male 60 and Over   
46    242 Ramiro Toribio       M      19  Waco                         56:50   9:08  35       Male Overall       
                                                                                     3        Male 15-19         
47    799 Carrie Smith         F      42  Woodway                      57:11   9:12  12       Female Overall     
                                                                                     3        Female 40-49       
48    775 Yorick Tripet        M      37  Harker HeightsHarker Heights 57:11   9:12  36       Male Overall       
                                                                                     6        Male 30-39         
49    277 Todd Millard         M      55  Waco                         57:40   9:16  37       Male Overall       
                                                                                     8        Male 50-59         
50    263 Heather Jenkins      F      43  Waco                         58:21   9:23  13       Female Overall     
                                                                                     4        Female 40-49       
51    262 Bryan Jenkins        M      47  Waco                         58:21   9:23  38       Male Overall       
                                                                                     8        Male 40-49         
52    243 Connor Price         M      25  West                         58:54   9:28  39       Male Overall       
                                                                                     10       Male 20-29         
53    778 Matt Smith           M      36  Woodway                      58:57   9:29  40       Male Overall       
                                                                                     7        Male 30-39         
54    700 Jeff Shultz          M      29  Waco                         59:16   9:32  41       Male Overall       
                                                                                     11       Male 20-29         
55    699 Ashley Shultz        F      29  Waco                         59:16   9:32  14       Female Overall     
                                                                                     5        Female 20-29       
56    841 Kevin Blanton        M      54                               1:00:48 9:47  42       Male Overall       
                                                                                     9        Male 50-59         
57    842 Kemper Dotson        F      54                               1:00:49 9:47  15       Female Overall     
                                                                                     2        Female 50-59       
58    693 Robert Brown         M      49  Waco                         1:02:24 10:02 43       Male Overall       
                                                                                     9        Male 40-49         
59    235 Shelley Tompkins     F      45  West                         1:03:23 10:12 16       Female Overall     
                                                                                     5        Female 40-49       
60    244 Krisann Kent         F      54  China Spring                 1:04:42 10:24 17       Female Overall     
                                                                                     3        Female 50-59       
61    791 Peggy Wayne          F      53  Mc Gregor                    1:05:30 10:32 18       Female Overall     
                                                                                     4        Female 50-59       
62    790 Stephanie Wayne      F      23  Mc Gregor                    1:05:31 10:32 19       Female Overall     
                                                                                     6        Female 20-29       
63    250 Dakota Lehmann       M      17  Lorena                       1:07:50 10:54 44       Male Overall       
                                                                                     4        Male 15-19         
64    228 Samantha Stevens     F      29  Waco                         1:09:49 11:14 21       Female Overall     
                                                                                     7        Female 20-29       
65    229 Rhea Traylor         F      32  Mc Gregor                    1:09:49 11:14 20       Female Overall     
                                                                                     4        Female 30-39       
66    697 David Pussman        M      54  Georgetown                   1:10:34 11:21 45       Male Overall       
                                                                                     10       Male 50-59         
67    696 Laura Wilson         F      38  Georgetown                   1:10:34 11:21 22       Female Overall     
                                                                                     5        Female 30-39       
68    245 Michele Lander       F      43  West                         1:11:05 11:26 23       Female Overall     
                                                                                     6        Female 40-49       
69    695 ALLISON HARVEY       F      31  WACO                         1:12:36 11:41 24       Female Overall     
                                                                                     6        Female 30-39       
70    694 Salina Bradley       F      24  Waco                         1:12:37 11:41 25       Female Overall     
                                                                                     8        Female 20-29       
71    839 Preston Smith        M      14                               1:12:49 11:43 46       Male Overall       
                                                                                     1        Male 14 and Under  
72    787 Lisa Cain            F      52  Waco                         1:14:05 11:55 26       Female Overall     
                                                                                     5        Female 50-59       
73    698 SABRINA SCHRADER     F      31  Woodway                      1:15:26 12:08 27       Female Overall     
                                                                                     7        Female 30-39       
74    795 Lisa Qourzal         F      35  Woodway                      1:15:44 12:11 28       Female Overall     
                                                                                     8        Female 30-39       
75    779 Monika Fincher       F      31  Waco                         1:16:20 12:16 29       Female Overall     
                                                                                     9        Female 30-39       
76    259 Zachary Danielson    M      26  Waco                         1:16:20 12:16 47       Male Overall       
                                                                                     12       Male 20-29         
77    840 Ann Garrett          F      60                               1:16:50 12:21 30       Female Overall     
                                                                                     1        Female 60 and Over 
78    800 Emily Edwards        F      37  Woodway                      1:20:45 12:59 31       Female Overall     
                                                                                     11       Female 30-39       
79    798 Mollie Callahan      F      39  Woodway                      1:20:45 12:59 32       Female Overall     
                                                                                     10       Female 30-39       
80    256 Victoria Gebert      F      23  Waco                         1:20:58 13:01 34       Female Overall     
                                                                                     9        Female 20-29       
81    789 Diana Milam          F      30  Woodway                      1:20:58 13:01 33       Female Overall     
                                                                                     12       Female 30-39       
82    258 Sherrie Brumbelow    F      62  Woodway                      1:20:59 13:01 35       Female Overall     
                                                                                     2        Female 60 and Over 
83    227 Mari Renaldo         F      23  Waco                         1:21:50 13:10 36       Female Overall     
                                                                                     10       Female 20-29       
84    226 Laura Ziemer         F      31  Waco                         1:21:50 13:10 37       Female Overall     
                                                                                     13       Female 30-39       
85    234 Kimberly Nors        F      38  West                         1:24:18 13:33 38       Female Overall     
                                                                                     14       Female 30-39       
86    264 Debi Cowan           F      48  Round Rock                   1:31:47 14:46 39       Female Overall     
                                                                                     7        Female 40-49       


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jarrett Walbolt 252 22  1       Waco     34:35 


Female Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alex Breitenwischer 232 31  10      Waco     43:25 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Preston Smith 839 14  71               1:12:49 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     William Byrd   257 19  7       Roseburg   41:32 
2     Zach Hilliard  253 19  13      Kearney    45:16 
3     Ramiro Toribio 242 19  46      Waco       56:50 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Isaiah Scott   246 20  3       Waco               37:44 
2     John Bohnemann 783 21  4       Fort Leavenworth   38:39 
3     Matthew Clark  784 20  6       Burke              40:33 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alexandria Record 241 23  15      Waco     45:47 
2     Rachel Ormsby     785 22  17      Waco     46:11 
3     Emily Boone       781 21  22      Waco     47:26 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt Helton    692 35  5       Hewitt   39:52 
2     Bryan Fonville 777 31  11      Waco     44:05 
3     Eric King      249 37  23      Mart     47:33 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Kelly Preddy    793 38  31      Woodway   50:17 
2     Katie Messerall 251 35  32      Waco      51:03 
3     Kaytlyn Greene  776 32  36      Woodway   52:11 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jerry Snider    796 44  2       Hewitt           35:18 
2     David Schoettle 774 43  20      Harker Heights   47:15 
3     Aaron Zimmerman 231 40  25      Waco             48:49 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Crystal Hernandez 772 40  30      Hewitt    50:13 
2     Monica Rohre      233 45  43      Woodway   56:08 
3     Carrie Smith      799 42  47      Woodway   57:11 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Mark Schulze 255 52  9       Argyle     42:59 
2     Jorge Cortes 275 56  14      Bellarie   45:36 
3     Chad Baker   276 51  18      Lorena     47:03 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Goodnight 240 52  21      Waco           47:24   
2     Kemper Dotson   842 54  57                     1:00:49 
3     Krisann Kent    244 54  60      China Spring   1:04:42 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Doub Hennig    279 63  38      Clifton   52:19 
2     Clif Hooper    792 61  44      Waco      56:20 
3     Bill Robertson 278 68  45      Marquez   56:28 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Ann Garrett       840 60  77                1:16:50 
2     Sherrie Brumbelow 258 62  82      Woodway   1:20:59 

Embed Code