Central Texas Turkey Trot

Sat November 17, 2018 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Age City         Chip    Pace  Division Division            
                                                      Time          Place                        
===== ==== ================== ====== === ============ ======= ===== ======== =================== 
1     787  John Bohnemann     M      19  Waco         36:58   5:56  1        Male Overall        
2     636  Elliott Jost       M      21  Waco         42:33   6:50  2        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 20-29          
3     752  Emily Hinojosa     F      31  Waco         42:42   6:52  1        Female Overall      
4     622  Jorden Edwards     M      15  Pflugerville 42:45   6:52  3        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 10-19          
5     645  Phillip Ballmann   M      56  Waco         46:21   7:27  4        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 50-59          
6     637  Baylee VerSteeg    F      21  Waco         48:33   7:48  2        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 20-29        
7     624  Eugenio Lugo       M      60  Grapevine    48:47   7:51  5        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 60 and Over    
8     623  Tommy Glockzin     M      50  San Antonio  49:18   7:56  6        Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 50-59          
9     663  Brooke Rosolino    F      34  Woodway      50:37   8:08  3        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 30-39        
10    629  Chelsey Crye       F      26  Lorena       51:30   8:17  4        Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 20-29        
11    658  JACOB CORTEZ       M      30  WACO         51:57   8:21  7        Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 30-39          
12    670  Jesus Villallpando M      50  Clifton      52:23   8:25  8        Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 50-59          
13    998  Collin Hopkins     M      20  Pearland     53:34   8:37  9        Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 20-29          
14    672  Martin Westbrook   M      53  Whitney      54:10   8:43  10       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 50-59          
15    674  Vicki Popejoy      F      41  Mc Gregor    54:19   8:44  5        Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 40-49        
16    669  Johnny Vasquez     M      50  Waco         54:20   8:44  11       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 50-59          
17    630  Kaytlyn Greene     F      31  Woodway      54:24   8:45  6        Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 30-39        
18    662  Gene Stewart       M      72  Ingleside    54:27   8:45  12       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 60 and Over    
19    659  Kevin Douglas      M      54  Woodway      55:08   8:52  13       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 50-59          
20    754  Clif Hooper        M      59  Waco         55:36   8:56  14       Male Overall        
                                                                    7        Male 50-59          
21    635  P. Smith           M      12  Woodway      55:58   9:00  15       Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 14 and Under   
22    634  Carrie Smith       F      40  Woodway      55:59   9:00  7        Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 40-49        
23    633  Sarah Lackner      F      30  Waco         57:03   9:10  8        Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 30-39        
24    788  Darrel Ross        M      51  Robinson     57:41   9:16  16       Male Overall        
                                                                    8        Male 50-59          
25    795  Jared Schmid       M      30  Waco         58:14   9:22  17       Male Overall        
                                                                    2        Male 30-39          
26    666  Tyler Rodriquez    M      27  Hewitt       58:36   9:25  18       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 20-29          
27    627  John Edwards       M      52  Pflugerville 58:41   9:26  19       Male Overall        
                                                                    9        Male 50-59          
28    790  Stephanie Meyer    F      37  Waco         58:45   9:27  9        Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 30-39        
29    642  Beth Howard        F      49  Waco         59:06   9:30  10       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 40-49        
30    668  VICKIE RIGBY       F      65  Cleburne     59:27   9:34  11       Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 60 and Over  
31    673  Holley Pace        F      29  Robinson     1:00:12 9:41  12       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 20-29        
32    660  Hannah Schroeder   F      21  Magnolia     1:00:26 9:43  13       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 20-29        
33    651  Aaron Zimmerman    M      38  Waco         1:00:47 9:46  20       Male Overall        
                                                                    3        Male 30-39          
34    626  Kay Williams       F      57  Woodway      1:01:21 9:52  14       Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 50-59        
35    661  Cassie Murphy      F      28  Woodway      1:02:36 10:04 15       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 20-29        
36    797  Alexiss Guillen    F      14  Temple       1:02:51 10:06 16       Female Overall      
                                                                    1        Female 14 and Under 
37    798  Karinna Guillen    F      14  Temple       1:03:08 10:09 17       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 14 and Under 
38    656  Chris Earles       M      51  Hewitt       1:03:11 10:10 21       Male Overall        
                                                                    10       Male 50-59          
39    746  Laura Ziemer       F      29  Waco         1:03:32 10:13 18       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 20-29        
40    671  Heather Dyer       F      36  Whitney      1:03:45 10:15 19       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 30-39        
41    644  Nora Schell        F      53  China Spring 1:04:28 10:22 20       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 50-59        
42    1000 Sandra Bigham      F      63  Waco         1:07:09 10:48 21       Female Overall      
                                                                    2        Female 60 and Over  
43    667  Stephen Sloan      M      48  robinson     1:08:13 10:58 22       Male Overall        
                                                                    1        Male 40-49          
44    625  Marcus Beaudin     M      33  Woodway      1:08:42 11:03 23       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 30-39          
45    785  Chelsea Tigurina   F      29  Waco         1:08:43 11:03 22       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 20-29        
46    755  Mary Wentworth     F      61  Waco         1:09:31 11:11 23       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 60 and Over  
47    675  Janice Roberts     F      43  Belton       1:10:45 11:23 24       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 40-49        
48    999  Lisa Pursley       F      48  Robinson     1:11:14 11:27 25       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 40-49        
49    638  Hailey Fox         F      20  San Antonio  1:13:55 11:53 26       Female Overall      
                                                                    8        Female 20-29        
50    800  Mendy Threadgill   F      41  Mc Gregor    1:14:05 11:55 27       Female Overall      
                                                                    6        Female 40-49        
51    657  Daniel Earles      M      20  Hewitt       1:15:18 12:07 24       Male Overall        
                                                                    4        Male 20-29          
52    619  Ashley Langston    F      20  Manvel       1:15:33 12:09 28       Female Overall      
                                                                    9        Female 20-29        
53    664  Rosemary Warlick   F      56  Waco         1:15:43 12:11 29       Female Overall      
                                                                    3        Female 50-59        
54    796  Jennifer May       F      47  Waco         1:17:10 12:24 30       Female Overall      
                                                                    7        Female 40-49        
55    628  Janet Porter       F      51  Waco         1:22:02 13:12 31       Female Overall      
                                                                    4        Female 50-59        
56    792  Christine Bryant   F      54  Hewitt       1:23:38 13:27 32       Female Overall      
                                                                    5        Female 50-59        
57    631  Anthony Suter      M      27  Waco         1:26:33 13:55 25       Male Overall        
                                                                    5        Male 20-29          
58    653  David Knight       M      23  Waco         1:26:34 13:55 26       Male Overall        
                                                                    6        Male 20-29          


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     John Bohnemann 787 19  1       Waco TX US 36:58 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Emily Hinojosa 752 31  3       Waco TX US 42:42 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     P. Smith 635 12  21      Woodway TX US 55:58 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Alexiss Guillen 797 14  36      Temple TX US 1:02:51 
2     Karinna Guillen 798 14  37      Temple TX US 1:03:08 


Male 10-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jorden Edwards 622 15  4       Pflugerville TX US 42:45 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Elliott Jost    636 21  2       Waco TX US     42:33 
2     Collin Hopkins  998 20  13      Pearland TX US 53:34 
3     Tyler Rodriquez 666 27  26      Hewitt TX US   58:36 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Baylee VerSteeg 637 21  6       Waco TX US   48:33   
2     Chelsey Crye    629 26  10      Lorena TX US 51:30   
3     Holley Pace     673 29  31      Robinson     1:00:12 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     JACOB CORTEZ    658 30  11      WACO TX US 51:57   
2     Jared Schmid    795 30  25      Waco TX US 58:14   
3     Aaron Zimmerman 651 38  33      Waco TX US 1:00:47 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Brooke Rosolino 663 34  9       Woodway TX US 50:37 
2     Kaytlyn Greene  630 31  17      Woodway TX US 54:24 
3     Sarah Lackner   633 30  23      Waco TX US    57:03 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Stephen Sloan 667 48  43      robinson TX US 1:08:13 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Vicki Popejoy 674 41  15      Mc Gregor TX US 54:19 
2     Carrie Smith  634 40  22      Woodway TX US   55:59 
3     Beth Howard   642 49  29      Waco TX US      59:06 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Phillip Ballmann   645 56  5       Waco              46:21 
2     Tommy Glockzin     623 50  8       San Antonio TX US 49:18 
3     Jesus Villallpando 670 50  12      Clifton           52:23 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kay Williams     626 57  34      Woodway TX US  1:01:21 
2     Nora Schell      644 53  41      China Spring   1:04:28 
3     Rosemary Warlick 664 56  53      Waco TX US     1:15:43 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eugenio Lugo 624 60  7       Grapevine TX US 48:47 
2     Gene Stewart 662 72  18      Ingleside TX US 54:27 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     VICKIE RIGBY   668  65  30      Cleburne TX US 59:27   
2     Sandra Bigham  1000 63  42      Waco TX US     1:07:09 
3     Mary Wentworth 755  61  46      Waco TX US     1:09:31 

Embed Code