Results For
Stars & Stripes VeteRun HYBRID 5K Presented by L3Harris

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     146  Brett Smith           M      Webster            NY    US      0:17:02 0:17:02 5:29  28  76.2       1        M Open             
2     182  Josh Harter           M      Avon               NY    US      0:17:59 0:17:58 5:47  43  77.9       2        M Open             
3     117  Ryan Dailor           M      HONEOYE FALLS      NY    US      0:18:23 0:18:22 5:55  16  72.1       3        M Open             
4     245  bryce gunderman       M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:18:35 0:18:35 5:59  16  71.3       1        M 15-19            
5     173  Nathan Bradley        M      Ionia              NY    US      0:18:49 0:18:48 6:03  17  69.7       2        M 15-19            
6     56   Ross Janezic          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:03 0:19:03 6:08  16  69.6       3        M 15-19            
7     353  Scott Armstrong       M      Farmington         NY    US      0:19:05 0:19:03 6:08  37  70.4       1        M 30-39            
8     156  Collin Brown          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:19:06 0:19:06 6:09  13  73.5       1        M 1-14             
9     171  Connor Kerr           M      Macedon            NY    US      0:19:15 0:19:15 6:12  15  69.9       4        M 15-19            
10    451  Jayson Chichelli      M      Webster            NY    US      0:19:44 0:19:44 6:21  14  69.4       2        M 1-14             
11    221  Kevin Sheehan         M      Victor             NY    US      0:19:53 0:19:52 6:24  56  77.8       1        M 50-59            
12    121  Paul Molinari         M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:19:57 0:19:57 6:25  15  67.4       5        M 15-19            
13    174  Ryan Sullivan         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:20:00 0:19:58 6:26  23  65.0       1        M 20-29            
14    225  C. Coleman            M      Newark             NY    US      0:20:10 0:20:08 6:29  11  74.1       3        M 1-14             
15    169  Mark Nichols          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:20:35 0:20:35 6:38  40  66.6       1        M 40-49            
16    165  Jason Lonneville      M      Marion             NY    US      0:20:49 0:20:47 6:41  15  64.7       6        M 15-19            
17    222  Jack-Henry Fricon     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:01 0:21:00 6:46  15  64.0       7        M 15-19            
18    224  E. Coleman            M      Newark             NY    US      0:21:05 0:21:05 6:47  12  68.5       4        M 1-14             
19    151  Adam Karges           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:09 0:21:05 6:47  29  61.7       2        M 20-29            
20    57   Kyle Jones            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:23 0:21:23 6:53  16  62.0       8        M 15-19            
21    166  Jonathan Lonneville   M      Marion             NY    US      0:21:31 0:21:28 6:55  15  62.7       9        M 15-19            
22    198  Natalia Biehl-Narvaez F      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:31 0:21:31 6:56  15  72.1       1        F Open             
23    522  Prem Kumar            M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:21:39 0:21:39 6:58  43  64.7       2        M 40-49            
24    446  Steven Dailey         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:21:46 0:21:43 6:59  45  65.5       3        M 40-49            
25    455  Jada Balmer           F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:22:00 0:21:58 7:04  16  69.4       2        F Open             
26    155  Robert Vitek          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:22:01 0:21:56 7:04  41  62.9       4        M 40-49            
27    145  Ella Henzel Cronin    F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:22:06 0:22:04 7:06  14  71.5       3        F Open             
28    38   Jacob Tonovitz        M      Fairport           NY    US      0:22:06 0:22:06 7:07  14  62.0       5        M 1-14             
29    115  Sean Dailor           M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:22:06 0:21:59 7:05  14  62.3       6        M 1-14             
30    340  Nicole Dulieu         F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:22:10 0:22:08 7:07  17  67.8       1        F 15-19            
31    441  Arik Steinberg        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:14 0:21:40 6:58  34  60.9       2        M 30-39            
32    55   Dale Janezic          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:19 0:22:18 7:11  13  62.9       7        M 1-14             
33    453  Michael Himlin        M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:22:28 0:22:27 7:14  14  61.0       8        M 1-14             
34    468  Richard Howard        M      Ontario            NY    US      0:22:40 0:22:36 7:16  45  62.9       5        M 40-49            
35    144  Anthony F. Crilly     M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:41 0:22:40 7:18  54  67.1       2        M 50-59            
36    301  Larry Wright          M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:22:55 0:22:53 7:22  57  68.1       3        M 50-59            
37    140  Logan Bauer           M      Churchville        NY    US      0:23:05 0:23:02 7:25  17  56.9       10       M 15-19            
38    127  David DeCanzio        M      Penfield           NY    US      0:23:09 0:23:09 7:27  21  56.1       3        M 20-29            
39    39   Alex Palmer           M      Fairport           NY    US      0:23:13 0:23:12 7:28  13  60.5       9        M 1-14             
40    409  Brian Calvasina       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:15 0:23:05 7:26  40  59.4       6        M 40-49            
41    122  Rafael Ortiz          M      rochester          NY    US      0:23:23 0:23:22 7:31  15  57.6       11       M 15-19            
42    170  Stephen True          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:23:24 0:23:20 7:31  49  62.7       7        M 40-49            
43    77   Kimberly Glennon      F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:23:24 0:23:22 7:31  39  64.6       1        F 30-39            
44    499  John Benson           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:30 0:23:22 7:31  60  68.3       1        M 60-69            
45    211  Robert Post           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:30 0:23:23 7:32  53  64.6       4        M 50-59            
46    503  David Monk            M      RochesterRochester NY    US      0:23:42 0:23:40 7:37  71  74.7       1        M 70-99            
47    213  Jessica Weinman       F      Olean              NY    US      0:23:45 0:23:36 7:36  40  64.3       1        F 40-49            
48    68   Amy Roxin             F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:23:50 0:23:45 7:39  53  71.9       1        F 50-59            
49    63   Kyra Pellegrino       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:51 0:23:49 7:40  13  67.7       1        F 1-14             
50    85   Chris McManus         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:23:53 0:23:47 7:39  53  63.5       5        M 50-59            
51    189  Paige Elias           F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:23:59 0:23:50 7:40  15  65.1       2        F 15-19            
52    361  Tom Whitehouse        M      West Henrietta     NY    US      0:24:02 0:23:58 7:43  37  56.0       3        M 30-39            
53    300  Dave Eckerson         M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:24:03 0:23:57 7:43  61  67.2       2        M 60-69            
54    464  J. Shannon            M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:24:05 0:24:05 7:45  9   67.6       10       M 1-14             
55    204  Madeline Penna        F      Farmington         NY    US      0:24:05 0:23:56 7:42  13  67.3       2        F 1-14             
56    208  Noah Mattison         M      Marion             NY    US      0:24:09 0:24:08 7:46  14  56.8       11       M 1-14             
57    99   Caroline Coleman      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:18 0:24:17 7:49  13  66.4       3        F 1-14             
58    330  Emily Farrar          F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:26 0:23:58 7:43  24  61.6       1        F 20-29            
59    22   Ashley DeGregorio     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:27 0:24:25 7:52  27  60.5       2        F 20-29            
60    345  James Burkhardt       M      Alexander          NY    US      0:24:29 0:24:17 7:49  47  59.4       8        M 40-49            
61    227  Todd Beverly          M      East Bloomfield    NY    US      0:24:38 0:24:29 7:53  58  64.2       6        M 50-59            
62    335  Ashley Marthage       F      Farmington         NY    US      0:24:42 0:24:40 7:56  26  59.9       3        F 20-29            
63    96   Bill Crowe            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:42 0:24:34 7:54  68  69.6       3        M 60-69            
64    424  Daniel Herley         M      Honeoye            NY    US      0:24:43 0:24:13 7:48  43  57.8       9        M 40-49            
65    418  Anthony Capostagno    M      Walworth           NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:43 7:57  38  54.7       4        M 30-39            
66    218  Kirkland Burrill      M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:49 0:24:49 7:59  14  55.2       12       M 1-14             
67    130  Amy Skinner           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:54 0:24:51 8:00  55  70.3       2        F 50-59            
68    104  Gary Ge               M      Rochester          NY    US      0:24:58 0:24:54 8:01  24  52.1       4        M 20-29            
69    466  Grace Shannon         F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:24:59 0:24:50 8:00  14  63.6       4        F 1-14             
70    197  Lukas Colf            M      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:24:59 0:24:56 8:02  13  56.3       13       M 1-14             
71    351  Deanna Zeh            F      Dansville          NY    US      0:25:00 0:24:58 8:02  48  64.8       2        F 40-49            
72    194  Kelly Paganelli       F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:25:02 0:24:53 8:01  50  66.4       3        F 50-59            
73    235  Dwane Weatherell      M      Byron              NY    US      0:25:05 0:25:02 8:03  41  55.1       10       M 40-49            
74    357  Zachary Byron         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:06 0:24:56 8:02  30  52.2       5        M 30-39            
75    136  C. Tyler              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:11 0:25:05 8:04  12  57.5       14       M 1-14             
76    143  Michael Tedquist      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:12 0:25:00 8:03  51  59.5       7        M 50-59            
77    200  Jeremy Hammond        M      Macedon            NY    US      0:25:17 0:25:07 8:05  47  57.4       11       M 40-49            
78    159  Bob Zieverink         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:25:21 0:25:16 8:08  57  61.7       8        M 50-59            
79    389  Anthony Dimariano     M      Clifton Springs    NY    US      0:25:25 0:25:00 8:03  44  56.4       12       M 40-49            
80    133  greg marchione        M      Palmyra            NY    US      0:25:26 0:25:23 8:10  47  56.8       13       M 40-49            
81    91   Scott Henchen         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:34 0:25:29 8:12  42  54.5       14       M 40-49            
82    205  JennaLyn Bottcher     F      Ontario            NY    US      0:25:43 0:25:40 8:16  15  60.5       3        F 15-19            
83    116  K. Dailor             F      HONEOYE FALLS      NY    US      0:25:45 0:25:38 8:15  12  64.3       5        F 1-14             
84    158  M. Azzarello          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:25:46 0:25:41 8:16  12  56.2       15       M 1-14             
85    192  J. Mcleod             M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:25:47 0:25:44 8:17  11  58.0       16       M 1-14             
86    153  R. Miskey             M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:25:50 0:25:46 8:18  12  56.0       17       M 1-14             
87    64   Heather Biondolillo   F      Perry              NY    US      0:25:51 0:25:30 8:12  45  61.6       3        F 40-49            
88    168  Stacy Lambert         F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:25:52 0:25:25 8:11  41  60.0       4        F 40-49            
89    355  Charles Gardner       M      Mendon             NY    US      0:25:54 0:25:48 8:18  57  60.4       9        M 50-59            
90    333  Crystal Graham        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:55 0:25:51 8:19  28  57.1       4        F 20-29            
91    86   Terri Burke           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:50 8:19  47  61.9       5        F 40-49            
92    17   Deb Eckerson          F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:26:00 0:25:53 8:20  54  66.7       4        F 50-59            
93    428  Broghan Enright       M      Webster            NY    US      0:26:06 0:25:33 8:13  30  50.9       6        M 30-39            
94    226  Maxwell Youngman      M      Newark             NY    US      0:26:12 0:26:10 8:25  13  53.6       18       M 1-14             
95    398  Sean Daley            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:14 0:25:45 8:17  18  50.5       12       M 15-19            
96    32   Gerald Wiepert III    M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:26:14 0:26:11 8:26  13  53.6       19       M 1-14             
97    528  Michelle Naylor       F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:26:15 0:26:09 8:25  51  63.9       5        F 50-59            
98    97   Mary Crowe            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:18 0:26:15 8:27  62  72.4       1        F 60-69            
99    69   Rick Roxin            M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:26:19 0:26:14 8:27  57  59.4       10       M 50-59            
100   419  Scott Reed            M      Fairport           NY    US      0:26:25 0:26:21 8:29  48  55.2       15       M 40-49            
101   313  Thomas Whiteman       M      Rome               NY    US      0:26:27 0:26:09 8:25  43  53.5       16       M 40-49            
102   193  Jake Colf             M      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:26:28 0:26:25 8:30  15  50.9       13       M 15-19            
103   230  Debra Lorge           F      Victor             NY    US      0:26:33 0:26:28 8:31  42  58.0       6        F 40-49            
104   148  Merielle Donaldson    F      Rochester          NY    US      0:26:40 0:26:31 8:32  28  55.7       5        F 20-29            
105   422  Phillip Neininger     M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:26:41 0:26:38 8:34  54  57.1       11       M 50-59            
106   437  Paul Elias            M      East Rochester     NY    US      0:26:42 0:26:32 8:32  46  54.0       17       M 40-49            
107   238  Joey Kegler           M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:26:48 0:26:40 8:35  14  51.4       20       M 1-14             
108   447  Joe Kegler            M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:26:50 0:26:42 8:36  47  54.0       18       M 40-49            
109   423  Sarah Zeitler         F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:26:52 0:26:52 8:39  32  55.0       2        F 30-39            
110   187  Madeline Ozminkowski  F      Scottsville        NY    US      0:26:52 0:26:39 8:35  17  56.3       4        F 15-19            
111   254  Nathen Smalt          M      Wayland            NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:44 8:36  17  49.0       14       M 15-19            
112   436  Timothy Ozminkowski   M      Scottsville        NY    US      0:27:00 0:26:47 8:37  53  56.4       12       M 50-59            
113   251  Dan Grant             M      Henrietta          NY    US      0:27:05 0:27:04 8:43  33  48.5       7        M 30-39            
114   163  Joycelyn Perry        F      East Pembroke      NY    US      0:27:08 0:27:04 8:43  41  56.3       7        F 40-49            
115   178  N. Deever             M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:27:09 0:27:03 8:42  12  53.4       21       M 1-14             
116   9    James Ryan            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:11 0:27:03 8:42  57  57.6       13       M 50-59            
117   458  Kate Randisi          F      Webster            NY    US      0:27:11 0:27:06 8:43  35  54.9       3        F 30-39            
118   105  Tammy Wagner          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:12 0:27:11 8:45  46  58.3       8        F 40-49            
119   214  L. Weinman            F      Olean              NY    US      0:27:19 0:27:10 8:45  12  60.7       6        F 1-14             
120   12   Michelle Ellis        F      Churchville        NY    US      0:27:19 0:27:14 8:46  53  62.7       6        F 50-59            
121   89   E. Pendergast         M      Fairport           NY    US      0:27:23 0:27:09 8:44  6   72.5       22       M 1-14             
122   514  Tom Sable             M      Canisteo           NY    US      0:27:24 0:27:08 8:44  58  57.9       14       M 50-59            
123   248  Martha Roberts        F      Penn Yan           NY    US      0:27:27 0:27:23 8:49  61  68.5       2        F 60-69            
124   425  Richard Salgueiro     M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:27:27 0:27:16 8:47  55  56.2       15       M 50-59            
125   179  A. Gupton             M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:27:29 0:27:24 8:49  12  52.7       23       M 1-14             
126   535  David Zimmerman       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:32 0:26:58 8:41  52  55.6       16       M 50-59            
127   229  Kate Tally            F      Fairport           NY    US      0:27:39 0:27:33 8:52  45  57.0       9        F 40-49            
128   157  Connie Miranda        F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      0:27:47 0:27:46 8:56  50  59.5       7        F 50-59            
129   452  Julie D'Ovidio        F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:27:47 0:27:31 8:51  45  57.1       10       F 40-49            
130   49   Caitlin Whittington   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:31 8:51  35  54.0       4        F 30-39            
131   28   Christine Klein       F      Churchville        NY    US      0:28:05 0:27:59 9:00  54  61.7       8        F 50-59            
132   511  Patrick Wilson        M      Oakfield           NY    US      0:28:08 0:27:53 8:58  62  58.2       4        M 60-69            
133   108  Melissa Fanara        F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:28:14 0:27:52 8:58  29  53.0       6        F 20-29            
134   215  Haris Toric           M      East Rochester     NY    US      0:28:19 0:27:54 8:59  50  52.9       17       M 50-59            
135   443  Carol Eisenman        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:20 0:28:11 9:04  61  66.6       3        F 60-69            
136   103  Mira Bella Sirianni   F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:28:23 0:28:04 9:02  17  53.4       5        F 15-19            
137   510  Chris Frechette       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:24 0:28:22 9:08  71  62.3       2        M 70-99            
138   44   Danielle Farrell      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:27 0:28:19 9:07  39  53.3       5        F 30-39            
139   120  Philip Humphreys      M      Penfield           NY    US      0:28:28 0:28:13 9:05  55  54.3       18       M 50-59            
140   138  Alise Rounsville      F      Dansville          NY    US      0:28:29 0:28:17 9:06  57  63.2       9        F 50-59            
141   239  Jacob Schindler       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:32 0:28:24 9:08  13  49.4       24       M 1-14             
142   118  E. Pacer              M      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:39 0:28:15 9:06  12  51.1       25       M 1-14             
143   369  Michaelle Fisher      F      webster            NY    US      0:28:41 0:28:28 9:10  32  51.9       6        F 30-39            
144   372  James Fisher          M      webster            NY    US      0:28:41 0:28:28 9:10  30  45.7       8        M 30-39            
145   317  Cydney Burns          F      Scottsville        NY    US      0:28:43 0:28:20 9:07  33  52.2       7        F 30-39            
146   325  J. Baldeck            M      Webster            NY    US      0:28:45 0:28:41 9:14  8   59.9       26       M 1-14             
147   505  Edwin Blance          M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:28:48 0:28:41 9:14  70  60.9       3        M 70-99            
148   88   Kate Pendergast       F      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:49 0:28:34 9:12  39  52.8       8        F 30-39            
149   430  Ian Ostrosky          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:56 0:28:44 9:15  36  46.4       9        M 30-39            
150   538  Rob Bailey            M      Victor             NY    US      0:28:57 0:28:45 9:15  49  50.9       19       M 40-49            
151   199  Linda Biehl-Narvaez   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:01 0:28:50 9:17  52  58.6       10       F 50-59            
152   45   Michael Smith         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:08 0:29:08 9:23  43  48.1       20       M 40-49            
153   119  S. Bowley             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:29:09 0:28:46 9:16  12  50.2       27       M 1-14             
154   520  Victoria Johnson      F      Walworth           NY    US      0:29:10 0:29:00 9:20  23  50.9       7        F 20-29            
155   5    Stephen Droegmoeller  M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:11 0:29:05 9:22  36  45.8       10       M 30-39            
156   6    Jacelyn Droegmoeller  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:11 0:29:05 9:22  38  51.6       9        F 30-39            
157   202  Michael Viscosi       M      Macedon            NY    US      0:29:14 0:29:05 9:22  53  51.9       19       M 50-59            
158   338  Daryl Dear Cubitt     F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:19 0:28:03 9:02  58  64.5       11       F 50-59            
159   320  Kelly Andres          F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:29:26 0:29:22 9:27  32  50.3       10       F 30-39            
160   90   Ashley Roady          F      Henderson          NY    US      0:29:28 0:29:02 9:21  34  51.1       11       F 30-39            
161   336  Crystal Marello       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:29 0:27:09 8:44  32  54.5       12       F 30-39            
162   252  Paul Coburn           M      Wayland            NY    US      0:29:29 0:29:17 9:26  50  50.4       20       M 50-59            
163   420  Bob Otto              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:32 0:29:26 9:28  79  68.9       4        M 70-99            
164   310  Aaron Rombaut         M      Rome               NY    US      0:29:33 0:29:03 9:21  37  46.2       11       M 30-39            
165   240  L. Schindler          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:34 0:29:25 9:28  12  49.1       28       M 1-14             
166   352  Linda Mariconda       F      Hammondsport       NY    US      0:29:34 0:29:26 9:28  60  63.0       4        F 60-69            
167   234  Julie Norris          F      Hilton             NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:33 9:31  59  62.0       12       F 50-59            
168   124  Christina Pelletier   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:49 0:29:39 9:33  27  49.8       8        F 20-29            
169   98   Heather Freitas       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:51 0:29:47 9:35  29  49.6       9        F 20-29            
170   241  Karen Schindler       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:51 0:29:43 9:34  44  52.4       11       F 40-49            
171   349  Rick Turner           M      Bloomfield         NY    US      0:30:00 0:29:38 9:32  53  51.0       21       M 50-59            
172   186  Bob Singer            M      Webster            NY    US      0:30:02 0:29:48 9:36  65  55.9       5        M 60-69            
173   309  Laura Fontana         F      Rome               NY    US      0:30:05 0:29:49 9:36  25  49.5       10       F 20-29            
174   410  Mark Mueller          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:08 0:29:56 9:38  34  44.1       12       M 30-39            
175   427  Angela Kline          F      Wayland            NY    US      0:30:09 0:29:52 9:37  39  50.5       13       F 30-39            
176   134  A. Kline              F      Wayland            NY    US      0:30:09 0:29:52 9:37  12  55.2       7        F 1-14             
177   302  Peter Glennon         M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:30:12 0:30:02 9:40  45  47.3       21       M 40-49            
178   51   Joanna Prescott       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:18 0:30:03 9:40  36  49.6       14       F 30-39            
179   432  Harry Luke            M      Macedon            NY    US      0:30:20 0:30:12 9:43  73  60.2       5        M 70-99            
180   81   Paul Fischette        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:23 0:30:08 9:42  65  55.3       6        M 60-69            
181   339  g. weiler             F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:30:29 0:30:25 9:47  9   59.0       8        F 1-14             
182   500  Matt Legere           M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:18 9:45  35  43.8       13       M 30-39            
183   203  Kelly Penna           F      Farmington         NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:21 9:46  44  51.3       12       F 40-49            
184   102  Mary Sirianni         F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:30:35 0:30:16 9:45  46  52.4       13       F 40-49            
185   4626 Jason Richards        M      Webster            NY    US      0:30:39 0:30:03 9:40  48  48.4       22       M 40-49            
186   244  Nicholas Trifiro      M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:30:43 0:30:32 9:50  52  49.1       22       M 50-59            
187   256  Megan Walters         F      Livonia            NY    US      0:30:49 0:30:23 9:47  43  50.9       14       F 40-49            
188   147  Kara O'Keefe          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:30:53 0:30:48 9:55  26  47.9       11       F 20-29            
189   327  Michael Ryan          M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:50 9:55  15  43.6       15       M 15-19            
190   448  Joshua Tigner         M      Hornell            NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:30 9:49  37  44.0       14       M 30-39            
191   21   Susan Reisig          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:05 0:30:56 9:57  47  51.7       15       F 40-49            
192   176  Gordie Auckland       M      Arkport            NY    US      0:31:06 0:30:59 9:58  51  48.0       23       M 50-59            
193   60   Cyndi Peets           F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:31:13 0:31:05 10:00 58  58.2       13       F 50-59            
194   220  Siobhan Davis         F      Orchard Park       NY    US      0:31:14 0:31:01 9:59  58  58.4       14       F 50-59            
195   321  V. Baldeck            F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:22 0:31:18 10:04 8   59.3       9        F 1-14             
196   454  Linda Baldeck         F      Webster            NY    US      0:31:22 0:31:18 10:04 39  48.2       15       F 30-39            
197   414  Brandie Roets         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:26 0:31:08 10:01 43  49.7       16       F 40-49            
198   413  William Gillett       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:38 0:31:27 10:07 61  51.2       7        M 60-69            
199   350  Cassidy Fuoco         F      Geneseo            NY    US      0:31:39 0:31:35 10:10 30  46.8       16       F 30-39            
200   87   Fred Follette         M      Webster            NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:32 10:09 60  50.6       8        M 60-69            
201   331  Matt Henry            M      Ontario            NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:23 10:06 37  42.8       15       M 30-39            
202   519  robert ciecierega     M      Geneseo            NY    US      0:31:51 0:31:47 10:14 71  55.6       6        M 70-99            
203   532  Mary Pat Maciuska     F      Walworth           NY    US      0:31:51 0:31:34 10:10 63  61.0       5        F 60-69            
204   82   Neil Balzano          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:31:53 0:31:34 10:10 47  45.7       23       M 40-49            
205   125  Joe Sefranek          M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:31:53 0:31:34 10:10 42  44.0       24       M 40-49            
206   465  Ann More              F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:31:54 0:31:44 10:13 56  55.7       15       F 50-59            
207   191  Terry Heise           M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:31:58 0:31:20 10:05 66  53.6       9        M 60-69            
208   177  Debra Connell         F      Hornell            NY    US      0:32:00 0:31:53 10:16 62  59.6       6        F 60-69            
209   201  Carrie Magnan         F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:32:00 0:31:51 10:15 48  50.8       17       F 40-49            
210   516  Gregory Pope          M      Livonia            NY    US      0:32:02 0:31:51 10:15 56  48.5       24       M 50-59            
211   323  Ajia Cherry           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:32:07 0:31:52 10:15 36  46.8       17       F 30-39            
212   141  Kevin Bromley         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:11 0:31:47 10:14 26  40.8       5        M 20-29            
213   34   Robert Burger         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:14 0:31:36 10:10 48  46.0       25       M 40-49            
214   440  Lisa Larkins          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:15 0:32:08 10:21 47  49.8       18       F 40-49            
215   255  Audie Hillyard        M      Webster            NY    US      0:32:16 0:32:01 10:18 53  47.2       25       M 50-59            
216   41   Timothy Lavallee      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:21 0:32:08 10:21 49  45.5       26       M 40-49            
217   71   Ellen Boettrich       F      Hilton             NY    US      0:32:21 0:32:17 10:23 68  63.6       7        F 60-69            
218   131  Randy Meek            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:24 0:32:22 10:25 63  50.6       10       M 60-69            
219   61   Caroline DiCarlo      F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:32:24 0:32:16 10:23 42  47.6       19       F 40-49            
220   109  Jill Parham           F      Lima               NY    US      0:32:25 0:32:18 10:24 44  48.2       20       F 40-49            
221   43   Jill O'Connor         F      Fairport           NY    US      0:32:28 0:32:13 10:22 52  52.4       16       F 50-59            
222   250  Doug Blackall         M      Newark             NY    US      0:32:31 0:31:59 10:18 37  41.9       16       M 30-39            
223   249  Julie Blackall        F      Newark             NY    US      0:32:31 0:32:00 10:18 35  46.5       18       F 30-39            
224   329  C. Coleman            F      Newark             NY    US      0:32:34 0:31:50 10:15 7   60.6       10       F 1-14             
225   35   Barbara Fisher        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:38 0:32:27 10:27 56  54.5       17       F 50-59            
226   132  chuck martin          M      Marion                   UM      0:32:38 0:32:35 10:29 72  55.0       7        M 70-99            
227   231  Angie Coville         F      rochester          NY    US      0:32:39 0:32:29 10:27 56  54.4       18       F 50-59            
228   53   Kristin Hoogland      F      Macedon            NY    US      0:32:41 0:32:29 10:27 40  46.7       21       F 40-49            
229   52   Chuck Reyes           M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:32:42 0:32:29 10:27 53  46.5       26       M 50-59            
230   40   Anne Marie Lavallee   F      Rochester          NY    US      0:32:52 0:32:39 10:31 46  48.5       22       F 40-49            
231   172  Loren Jones           M      Basom              NY    US      0:32:56 0:32:41 10:31 68  52.3       11       M 60-69            
232   188  Linda Carter          F      Conesus            NY    US      0:32:57 0:32:40 10:31 65  60.4       8        F 60-69            
233   434  Gene Thompson         M      Brockport          NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:24 10:26 31  40.3       17       M 30-39            
234   175  Nick Salemi           M      Webster            NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:22 10:25 33  40.6       18       M 30-39            
235   456  Lauren Bevacqua       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:01 0:32:34 10:29 27  45.3       12       F 20-29            
236   421  Melanie Padilla       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:05 0:32:44 10:32 31  45.1       19       F 30-39            
237   31   Gerald Wiepert        M      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:33:05 0:33:00 10:37 44  42.7       27       M 40-49            
238   185  Judy Kleine           F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:33:06 0:32:58 10:37 55  53.0       19       F 50-59            
239   319  Steven Woolnough      M      Lockport           NY    US      0:33:07 0:32:53 10:35 55  46.6       27       M 50-59            
240   438  Gregory Vleck         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:07 0:33:00 10:37 69  52.4       12       M 60-69            
241   154  Bill White            M      Hilton             NY    US      0:33:10 0:32:59 10:37 76  57.9       8        M 70-99            
242   142  Diane Castellani      F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:33:15 0:32:57 10:36 63  58.4       9        F 60-69            
243   311  Julia Rombaut         F      Rome               NY    US      0:33:17 0:32:45 10:32 30  45.1       20       F 30-39            
244   306  DON BOVENZI           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:19 0:33:12 10:41 71  53.3       9        M 70-99            
245   348  Rosalie Mulhollen     F      Hornell            NY    US      0:33:20 0:33:13 10:41 68  61.8       10       F 60-69            
246   526  Kenneth Kolaczyk      M      Victor             NY    US      0:33:33 0:33:20 10:44 57  46.8       28       M 50-59            
247   149  Tom Hawkins           M      Williamson         NY    US      0:33:36 0:33:22 10:44 60  47.9       13       M 60-69            
248   180  Larry Judd            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:33:45 0:33:31 10:47 54  45.4       29       M 50-59            
249   426  Deborah Salgueiro     F      Canandaigua        NY    US      0:33:52 0:33:41 10:50 64  57.8       11       F 60-69            
250   543  lana limpert          F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:34:06 0:34:04 10:58 64  57.2       12       F 60-69            
251   101  Larry Wallnau         M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:55 10:55 69  51.0       14       M 60-69            
252   2    Darlene DeBona        F      North Chili        NY    US      0:34:15 0:33:55 10:55 42  45.3       23       F 40-49            
253   59   J. Grayko             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:17 0:33:54 10:55 10  45.8       29       M 1-14             
254   332  h. youngstrom         F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:34:24 0:34:20 11:03 9   52.2       11       F 1-14             
255   523  Michelle McGinnis     F      Perry              NY    US      0:34:26 0:33:56 10:55 51  49.2       20       F 50-59            
256   11   Nicole White          F      Brockport          NY    US      0:34:27 0:34:11 11:00 26  43.2       13       F 20-29            
257   322  Crystal Byron         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:35 0:34:24 11:04 34  43.1       21       F 30-39            
258   206  Joshua Bottcher       M      Ontario            NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:12 11:00 13  41.0       30       M 1-14             
259   387  Bob Houle             M      Mendon             NC    US      0:34:48 0:34:46 11:11 50  42.4       30       M 50-59            
260   504  Jaimi Miller          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:48 0:34:19 11:03 26  43.0       14       F 20-29            
261   386  M. Houle              M      Mendon             NY    US      0:34:49 0:34:48 11:12 9   46.8       31       M 1-14             
262   152  Emily Nudds           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:34:51 0:34:23 11:04 36  43.3       22       F 30-39            
263   346  Katie Currin          F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:34:51 0:34:23 11:04 36  43.3       23       F 30-39            
264   318  Doreen Fasoldt        F      Avon               NY    US      0:34:54 0:34:34 11:08 51  48.3       21       F 50-59            
265   341  Timothy Burgo         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:54 0:34:27 11:05 36  38.7       19       M 30-39            
266   342  Thomas Burgo          M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:55 0:34:28 11:06 66  48.7       15       M 60-69            
267   573  E. Nelson             F      Marion             NY    US      0:34:55 0:34:44 11:11 9   51.6       12       F 1-14             
268   417  Brian Schultheis      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:34:57 0:34:57 11:15 42  39.8       28       M 40-49            
269   74   Hannah Reid           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:01 0:34:20 11:03 15  45.2       6        F 15-19            
270   75   James Reid            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:11 0:34:30 11:06 47  41.8       29       M 40-49            
271   461  Christina Nelson      F      Marion             NY    US      0:35:13 0:35:04 11:17 41  43.5       24       F 40-49            
272   164  Sandra Lonneville     F      Marion             NY    US      0:35:14 0:35:03 11:17 47  45.6       25       F 40-49            
273   14   Ann Cooper            F      Macedon            NY    US      0:35:16 0:34:38 11:09 39  43.6       24       F 30-39            
274   460  Tamara Mayberry       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:20 0:34:54 11:14 43  44.3       26       F 40-49            
275   7    P. Denecke            M      Penfield           NY    US      0:35:28 0:35:11 11:19 12  41.0       32       M 1-14             
276   228  Anthony Mazza         M      Binghamton         NY    US      0:35:29 0:35:14 11:20 73  51.6       10       M 70-99            
277   412  William McLaen        M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:35:32 0:34:58 11:15 53  43.2       31       M 50-59            
278   16   Kerrie Vandemortel    F      Newark             NY    US      0:35:33 0:35:17 11:21 39  42.7       25       F 30-39            
279   243  Lea Stover            F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:35:43 0:35:21 11:23 43  43.8       27       F 40-49            
280   181  Angela Judd           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:43 0:35:25 11:24 43  43.7       28       F 40-49            
281   530  Nicholas Marello      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:44 0:33:24 10:45 34  39.5       20       M 30-39            
282   515  John Dailey           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:47 0:35:43 11:30 69  48.4       16       M 60-69            
283   362  Elizabeth Harrington  F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:53 0:35:37 11:28 51  46.9       22       F 50-59            
284   72   Megan Wright          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:35:56 0:35:15 11:21 43  43.9       29       F 40-49            
285   112  Steve Hersh           M      Victor             NY    US      0:35:58 0:35:43 11:30 47  40.4       30       M 40-49            
286   113  E. Hersh              F      Victor             NY    US      0:35:58 0:35:43 11:30 12  46.2       13       F 1-14             
287   223  John Chrisman         M      Honeoye            NY    US      0:35:59 0:35:50 11:32 56  43.1       32       M 50-59            
288   84   Douglas Ralph         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:02 0:35:46 11:31 63  45.8       17       M 60-69            
289   356  Emily Putzke          F      Olean              NY    US      0:36:10 0:35:43 11:30 23  41.3       15       F 20-29            
290   359  M. Eifert             F      Victor             NY    US      0:36:22 0:36:13 11:39 9   49.5       14       F 1-14             
291   303  J Salvati             M      Fairport           NY    US      0:36:24 0:35:53 11:33 73  50.6       11       M 70-99            
292   463  Mark Eifert           M      Victor             NY    US      0:36:30 0:36:21 11:42 50  40.6       33       M 50-59            
293   65   Christina Biondolilo  F      Perry              NY    US      0:36:38 0:36:13 11:39 26  40.8       16       F 20-29            
294   435  Mark Hansen           M      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:36:40 0:36:05 11:37 50  40.9       34       M 50-59            
295   416  Amber Davis           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:36:40 0:36:05 11:37 34  41.1       26       F 30-39            
296   354  Jan Kepes             F      Victor             NY    US      0:36:50 0:36:27 11:44 45  43.1       30       F 40-49            
297   3    J. DeBona             M      North Chili        NY    US      0:36:54 0:36:35 11:47 12  39.5       33       M 1-14             
298   219  Patricia Pope         F      Livonia            NY    US      0:36:57 0:36:46 11:50 48  44.0       31       F 40-49            
299   433  Alexander Rector      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:10 0:36:50 11:51 30  35.3       21       M 30-39            
300   8    Peter Denecke         M      Penfield           NY    US      0:37:11 0:36:54 11:53 43  37.9       31       M 40-49            
301   467  Eileen Weeg           F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:37:16 0:36:59 11:54 67  54.8       13       F 60-69            
302   509  Kathleen Fuller       F      Hamlin             NY    US      0:37:19 0:37:13 11:59 70  56.7       1        F 70-99            
303   236  Jennifer Kegler       F      Spencerport        NY    US      0:37:29 0:37:17 12:00 47  42.9       32       F 40-49            
304   407  Scott Wischmeyer      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:37:33 0:37:16 12:00 41  37.0       32       M 40-49            
305   502  Michael Bice          M      Churchville        NY    US      0:37:33 0:37:17 12:00 55  41.1       35       M 50-59            
306   160  Jodie Binns           F      Lansing            NY    US      0:37:47 0:37:26 12:03 39  40.3       27       F 30-39            
307   247  Sarah Roth            F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:37:50 0:37:24 12:02 32  39.5       28       F 30-39            
308   513  Dennis Mattison       M      Marion             NY    US      0:37:54 0:37:51 12:11 52  39.6       36       M 50-59            
309   308  Scott Allocco         M      Penfield           NY    US      0:38:02 0:37:41 12:08 46  38.0       33       M 40-49            
310   126  Toni Allocco          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:38:07 0:36:57 11:54 44  42.2       33       F 40-49            
311   232  C. Pfeffer            M      Hilton             NY    US      0:38:23 0:38:12 12:18 8   45.0       34       M 1-14             
312   415  Robin Monaghan        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:25 0:37:45 12:09 56  46.8       23       F 50-59            
313   233  Shane Pfeffer         M      Hilton             NY    US      0:38:28 0:38:16 12:19 39  35.6       22       M 30-39            
314   107  Anna Peery            F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:36 0:38:09 12:17 29  38.7       17       F 20-29            
315   18   Crystal Holm          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:38 0:38:13 12:18 57  46.8       24       F 50-59            
316   161  N. Binns              M      Lansing            NY    US      0:38:41 0:38:29 12:23 9   42.3       35       M 1-14             
317   210  Kailyn Hanson         F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:39:05 0:38:37 12:26 31  38.2       29       F 30-39            
318   209  Jeanne Metcalfe       F      Fairport           NY    US      0:39:05 0:38:38 12:26 31  38.2       30       F 30-39            
319   93   Alyssa Sand           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:39:14 0:38:50 12:30 45  40.5       34       F 40-49            
320   315  Joshua Jensen         M      Spencerport        NY    US      0:39:21 0:39:02 12:34 39  34.9       23       M 30-39            
321   129  Jean Miller           F      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:39:25 0:39:01 12:33 45  40.3       35       F 40-49            
322   150  Kristin Cecce         F      Montour Falls      NY    US      0:39:58 0:38:49 12:30 30  38.0       31       F 30-39            
323   73   Alex Reid             M      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:00 0:39:20 12:40 19  33.0       16       M 15-19            
324   360  Jaime Gomez           F      Phelps             NY    US      0:40:15 0:39:58 12:52 36  37.3       32       F 30-39            
325   411  Chris Hildreth        M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:40:21 0:39:45 12:48 50  37.1       37       M 50-59            
326   508  Carolyn Kriesen       F      Webster            NY    US      0:40:26 0:40:12 12:56 75  56.4       2        F 70-99            
327   190  marcy tobin           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:30 0:40:24 13:00 56  43.8       25       F 50-59            
328   217  Robert Crumrine       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:40:49 0:40:28 13:01 69  42.7       18       M 60-69            
329   80   CATHY HANDT           F      ROCHESTER          NY    US      0:40:58 0:40:37 13:04 60  45.6       14       F 60-69            
330   517  Thomas Butler         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:00 0:40:44 13:07 53  37.1       38       M 50-59            
331   111  Georgina Barrett      F      Piffard            NY    US      0:41:25 0:41:07 13:14 63  46.8       15       F 60-69            
332   23   Mike DeGregorio       M      Rochester          NY    US      0:41:57 0:41:24 13:20 59  38.2       39       M 50-59            
333   328  Katharine Coleman     F      Newark             NY    US      0:42:07 0:41:23 13:19 45  38.0       36       F 40-49            
334   29   Debbie Thomann        F      Webster            NY    US      0:42:12 0:41:59 13:31 66  47.6       16       F 60-69            
335   534  Sam Ronzo             M      Ontario            NY    US      0:42:42 0:42:08 13:34 55  36.4       40       M 50-59            
336   533  Kellie Ronzo          F      Ontario            NY    US      0:42:44 0:42:11 13:35 24  35.0       18       F 20-29            
337   429  Angie Jones           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:42:51 0:42:43 13:45 54  40.4       26       F 50-59            
338   106  Cristal Vianco        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:12 0:42:46 13:46 27  34.5       19       F 20-29            
339   92   Vicki Earle           F      Fairport           NY    US      0:43:27 0:42:58 13:50 48  37.6       37       F 40-49            
340   33   Amy Bogan             F      Webster            NY    US      0:43:34 0:43:16 13:56 42  35.5       38       F 40-49            
341   36   Jacki Sobieraski      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:44 0:43:23 13:58 48  37.3       39       F 40-49            
342   37   Jill Clark            F      Victor             NY    US      0:43:45 0:43:24 13:58 50  38.1       27       F 50-59            
343   100  eric st.denis         M      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:53 0:43:26 13:59 39  31.4       24       M 30-39            
344   337  Jen Feser             F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:43:53 0:43:25 13:58 43  35.6       40       F 40-49            
345   316  Colleen VanDurme      F      Dansville          NY    US      0:43:55 0:43:35 14:02 52  38.7       28       F 50-59            
346   95   Mike Kehoe            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:43:58 0:43:48 14:06 74  42.1       12       M 70-99            
347   326  Sharon Miller         F      Honeoye Falls      NY    US      0:44:01 0:43:55 14:08 60  42.2       17       F 60-69            
348   531  Frank Maciuska        M      Walworth           NY    US      0:44:04 0:43:46 14:05 65  38.0       19       M 60-69            
349   216  Myra Schroeder        F      Oakfield           NY    US      0:44:06 0:43:56 14:08 48  36.8       41       F 40-49            
350   212  Lori Cratsley         F      Springwater        NY    US      0:44:06 0:43:56 14:08 48  36.8       42       F 40-49            
351   347  Pete Ganze            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:14 0:43:53 14:07 53  34.4       41       M 50-59            
352   128  Sarah Fraley          F      Penfield           NY    US      0:44:32 0:43:40 14:03 16  34.9       7        F 15-19            
353   4    Michael DeBona        M      North Chili        NY    US      0:44:37 0:44:17 14:15 13  31.7       36       M 1-14             
354   70   Meghan Fatzinger      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:44 0:44:11 14:13 31  33.4       33       F 30-39            
355   312  Bruce Rychwalski      M      Rochester          NY    US      0:44:56 0:44:34 14:21 69  38.8       20       M 60-69            
356   371  Heather Means         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:45:05 0:44:34 14:21 35  33.4       34       F 30-39            
357   521  Charles Sabatine      M      Victor             NY    US      0:45:17 0:45:09 14:32 85  52.8       13       M 70-99            
358   439  Anonymous Participant M                               US      0:45:17 0:45:10 14:32 66  37.2       21       M 60-69            
359   529  Scott Erdeli          M      Palmyra            NY    US      0:45:50 0:45:12 14:33 60  35.3       22       M 60-69            
360   237  Becky Sable           F      Canisteo           NY    US      0:45:50 0:45:30 14:39 45  34.5       43       F 40-49            
361   67   Michael Farley        M      Walworth           NY    US      0:45:51 0:45:36 14:41 13  30.8       37       M 1-14             
362   501  Scott Farley          M      Walworth           NY    US      0:46:22 0:46:07 14:51 55  33.2       42       M 50-59            
363   66   Vicki Farley          F      Walworth           NY    US      0:46:22 0:46:06 14:50 55  37.9       29       F 50-59            
364   459  Tiffany Biggs         F      Clifton Springs    NY    US      0:46:24 0:45:52 14:46 28  32.2       20       F 20-29            
365   512  Patricia Williams     F      Le Roy             NY    US      0:46:39 0:46:24 14:56 60  39.9       18       F 60-69            
366   58   Hilary Perez          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:46:43 0:46:19 14:54 44  33.6       44       F 40-49            
367   358  Bethany Hammond       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:47:07 0:47:00 15:08 25  31.4       21       F 20-29            
368   449  Christina Bakker      F      East Rochester     NY    US      0:47:25 0:46:56 15:06 37  31.9       35       F 30-39            
369   253  Holley Smalt          F      Wayland            NY    US      0:47:43 0:47:17 15:13 46  33.5       45       F 40-49            
370   110  Kristen Connolly      F      North Chili        NY    US      0:48:16 0:47:50 15:24 34  31.0       36       F 30-39            
371   518  Paul Astifan          M      Penfield           NY    US      0:48:37 0:48:06 15:29 44  29.3       34       M 40-49            
372   344  Susan Sicurella       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:50:17 0:49:55 16:04 57  35.8       30       F 50-59            
373   570  B. Ludlow             M      Wayland            NY    US      0:50:25 0:50:05 16:07 10  31.0       38       M 1-14             
374   442  Sara Ludlow           F      Wayland            NY    US      0:50:25 0:50:06 16:08 37  29.9       37       F 30-39            
375   78   Rosemary Ball         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:50:58 0:50:30 16:15 61  37.2       19       F 60-69            
376   507  Paul Sivret           M      Hilton             NY    US      0:50:59 0:50:30 16:15 67  33.6       23       M 60-69            
377   527  Paula Schroth         F      Hilton             NY    US      0:51:07 0:50:02 16:06 72  43.4       3        F 70-99            
378   431  Ruth Washington       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:51:13 0:50:41 16:19 36  29.4       38       F 30-39            
379   162  Hayley Perruccio      F      Rochester          NY    US      0:51:17 0:50:45 16:20 30  29.1       39       F 30-39            
380   506  Ann Bradley           F      Henrietta          NY    US      0:51:32 0:50:52 16:22 63  37.8       20       F 60-69            
381   457  Elizabeth Woodhams    F      Macedon            NY    US      0:51:47 0:51:17 16:30 34  28.9       40       F 30-39            
382   304  Dawn Hohmann          F      Rochester          NY    US      0:51:52 0:51:14 16:29 53  33.3       31       F 50-59            
383   135  Becky Kiely           F      Hemlock            NY    US      0:51:52 0:51:13 16:29 59  35.8       32       F 50-59            
384   24   Michelle Rivera       F      Webster            NY    US      0:51:58 0:51:33 16:36 50  32.0       33       F 50-59            
385   25   Madaline Rivera       F      Webster            NY    US      0:52:12 0:51:47 16:40 18  28.6       8        F 15-19            
386   48   Nicole Taylor         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:14 0:52:37 16:56 33  28.1       41       F 30-39            
387   50   Kelly Russell         F      Webster            NY    US      0:53:14 0:52:39 16:57 43  29.4       46       F 40-49            
388   10   Ashley Ryan           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:30 0:53:14 17:08 26  27.7       22       F 20-29            
389   444  Victoria Bottcher     F      Ontario            NY    US      0:53:43 0:53:13 17:08 47  30.1       47       F 40-49            
390   26   Shannon LaRoue        F      Rochester          NY    US      0:53:43 0:53:13 17:08 54  32.4       34       F 50-59            
391   242  david brown           M      Cayuta             NY    US      0:53:45 0:53:09 17:06 21  24.4       6        M 20-29            
392   450  caleb brown           M      Cayuta             NY    US      0:53:45 0:53:08 17:06 25  24.4       7        M 20-29            
393   445  Adam Brown            M      Cayuta             NY    US      0:53:45 0:53:09 17:06 54  28.6       43       M 50-59            
394   13   David Cooper          M      Macedon            NY    US      0:54:45 0:54:07 17:25 41  25.5       35       M 40-49            
395   408  George Cooper         M      Palmyra            NY    US      0:54:45 0:54:06 17:25 69  31.9       24       M 60-69            
396   42   Christine Smith       F      Rochester          NY    US      0:54:59 0:54:34 17:34 70  38.7       4        F 70-99            
397   15   MaryAnn Diamond       F      Webster            NY    US      0:55:06 0:54:37 17:35 39  27.6       42       F 30-39            
398   167  Judy Aquilina         F      Rochester          NY    US      0:55:07 0:54:39 17:35 69  38.1       21       F 60-69            
399   54   Donna Kiley           F      Hornell            NY    US      0:56:52 0:56:30 18:11 53  30.2       35       F 50-59            
400   137  William Murphy        M      Rochester          NY    US      0:57:07 0:56:37 18:13 70  30.9       14       M 70-99            
401   307  John Gerber           M      West Henrietta     NY    US      1:03:53 1:03:20 20:23 42  21.9       36       M 40-49            
402   343  Allie Herley          F      Honeoye            NY    US      1:03:53 1:03:21 20:23 45  24.8       48       F 40-49            
403   246  Sherry Schakow        F      Rochester          NY    US      1:05:55 1:05:30 21:05 53  26.1       36       F 50-59            
404   183  Virginia Verhagen     F      Webster            NY    US      1:05:55 1:05:30 21:05 53  26.1       37       F 50-59            
405   184  Lisa Olson            F      Penfield           NY    US      1:05:59 1:05:34 21:06 58  27.6       38       F 50-59            
406   62   Jordan Bartlett       F      Rochester          NY    US      1:05:59 1:05:21 21:02 19  22.6       9        F 15-19            
407   27   Ann Vieira            F      Rochester          NY    US      1:05:59 1:05:26 21:04 55  26.7       39       F 50-59            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brett Smith 146 28  1       M      Webster NY US       17:02 
2     Josh Harter 182 43  2       M      Avon NY US          17:59 
3     Ryan Dailor 117 16  3       M      HONEOYE FALLS NY US 18:23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Natalia Biehl-Narvaez 198 15  22      F      Rochester NY US     21:31 
2     Jada Balmer           455 16  25      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 22:00 
3     Ella Henzel Cronin    145 14  27      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 22:06 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Collin Brown     156 13  8       M      Rochester NY US 19:06 
2     Jayson Chichelli 451 14  10      M      Webster NY US   19:44 
3     C. Coleman       225 11  14      M      Newark NY US    20:10 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     bryce gunderman 245 16  4       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 18:35 
2     Nathan Bradley  173 17  5       M      Ionia NY US         18:49 
3     Ross Janezic    56  16  6       M      Rochester NY US     19:03 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ryan Sullivan  174 23  13      M      Rochester NY US 20:00 
2     Adam Karges    151 29  19      M      Rochester NY US 21:09 
3     David DeCanzio 127 21  38      M      Penfield NY US  23:09 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Scott Armstrong 353 37  7       M      Farmington NY US     19:05 
2     Arik Steinberg  441 34  31      M      Rochester NY US      22:14 
3     Tom Whitehouse  361 37  52      M      West Henrietta NY US 24:02 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Nichols  169 40  15      M      Pittsford NY US 20:35 
2     Prem Kumar    522 43  23      M      Pittsford NY US 21:39 
3     Steven Dailey 446 45  24      M      Rochester NY US 21:46 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Sheehan     221 56  11      M      Victor NY US      19:53 
2     Anthony F. Crilly 144 54  35      M      Rochester NY US   22:41 
3     Larry Wright      301 57  36      M      Canandaigua NY US 22:55 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Benson   499 60  44      M      Rochester NY US 23:30 
2     Dave Eckerson 300 61  53      M      Henrietta NY US 24:03 
3     Bill Crowe    96  68  63      M      Rochester NY US 24:42 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     David Monk      503 71  46      M      RochesterRochester NY US 23:42 
2     Chris Frechette 510 71  137     M      Rochester NY US          28:24 
3     Edwin Blance    505 70  147     M      Canandaigua NY US        28:48 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kyra Pellegrino  63  13  49      F      Rochester NY US  23:51 
2     Madeline Penna   204 13  55      F      Farmington NY US 24:05 
3     Caroline Coleman 99  13  57      F      Rochester NY US  24:18 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Nicole Dulieu     340 17  30      F      Honeoye Falls NY US  22:10 
2     Paige Elias       189 15  51      F      East Rochester NY US 23:59 
3     JennaLyn Bottcher 205 15  82      F      Ontario NY US        25:43 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Emily Farrar      330 24  58      F      Pittsford NY US  24:26 
2     Ashley DeGregorio 22  27  59      F      Rochester NY US  24:27 
3     Ashley Marthage   335 26  62      F      Farmington NY US 24:42 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Glennon 77  39  43      F      Pittsford NY US 23:24 
2     Sarah Zeitler    423 32  109     F      Pittsford NY US 26:52 
3     Kate Randisi     458 35  117     F      Webster NY US   27:11 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jessica Weinman     213 40  47      F      Olean NY US     23:45 
2     Deanna Zeh          351 48  71      F      Dansville NY US 25:00 
3     Heather Biondolillo 64  45  87      F      Perry NY US     25:51 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Amy Roxin       68  53  48      F      Canandaigua NY US   23:50 
2     Amy Skinner     130 55  67      F      Rochester NY US     24:54 
3     Kelly Paganelli 194 50  72      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 25:02 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mary Crowe     97  62  98      F      Rochester NY US 26:18 
2     Martha Roberts 248 61  123     F      Penn Yan NY US  27:27 
3     Carol Eisenman 443 61  135     F      Rochester NY US 28:20 


Female 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kathleen Fuller 509 70  302     F      Hamlin NY US  37:19 
2     Carolyn Kriesen 508 75  326     F      Webster NY US 40:26 
3     Paula Schroth   527 72  377     F      Hilton NY US  51:07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.