Results For
Stars & Stripes VeteRun HYBRID 5K Presented by L3Harris

Honeoye Falls, NY 14472
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      City               State Sex Age Age Grade Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                                           Place                      
===== ==== ========================= ================== ===== === === ========= ========== ========= ===== ======== ================= 
1     1166 Liam Prendergast          Geneva             NY    M   17  75.2      0:17:25    0:17:25   5:36  1        M Overall Winners 
2     1171 Eric Bigenwald            Rochester          NY    M   25  72.8      0:17:50    0:17:50   5:44  2        M Overall Winners 
3     1205 Collin Brown              Rochester          NY    M   14  76.3      0:17:58    0:17:58   5:47  3        M Overall Winners 
4     1189 Marty Maynard             Victor             NY    M   38  73.9      0:18:18    0:18:18   5:53  1        M3039             
5     1194 Tyler Ferraro             Victor             NY    M   14  68.7      0:19:59    0:19:57   6:25  1        M0014             
6     1140 Jacob Anderson            Ontario            NY    M   15  66.9      0:20:07    0:20:07   6:28  1        M1519             
7     1184 Dillon Klee               Victor             NY    M   15  65.3      0:20:37    0:20:36   6:38  2        M1519             
8     1243 Patrick Murray            Honeoye Falls      NY    M   15  64.9      0:20:44    0:20:44   6:40  3        M1519             
9     1188 John Barott               Canandaigua        NY    M   59  76.0      0:20:52    0:20:50   6:42  1        M5059             
10    1343 Ivan Nowosiadlo           Webster            NY    M   26  62.0      0:20:56    0:20:56   6:44  1        M2029             
11    1220 Kevin Sheehan             Victor             NY    M   57  74.0      0:21:03    0:21:03   6:47  2        M5059             
12    1257 Mark Nichols              Pittsford          NY    M   41  65.6      0:21:06    0:21:03   6:47  1        M4049             
13    1114 Gordon Fagan              Rochester          NY    M   14  64.7      0:21:14    0:21:11   6:49  2        M0014             
14    6136 Andrew Lindskoog          Rochester          NY    M   22  60.9      0:21:23    0:21:20   6:52  2        M2029             
15    1134 Tyler Fischer             Fairport           NY    M   13  65.2      0:21:32    0:21:32   6:56  3        M0014             
16    1104 Ilsa Kloiber              Victor             NY    F   16  70.8      0:21:34    0:21:33   6:56  1        F Overall Winners 
17    1289 Daniel Goldowitz          Rochester          NY    M   30  60.3      0:21:39    0:21:36   6:57  2        M3039             
18    1336 Dan Ward                  Rochester          NY    M   42  64.1      0:21:43    0:21:41   6:59  2        M4049             
19    1298 Sean Dailor               HONEOYE FALLS      NY    M   15  61.8      0:21:47    0:21:45   7:00  4        M1519             
20    1242 jackson Warnett           Fairport           NY    M   13  64.7      0:21:49    0:21:41   6:59  4        M0014             
21    1272 Danielle McGavisk         Newark             NY    F   49  74.4      0:21:58    0:21:58   7:04  2        F Overall Winners 
22    7147 Carson Miller             Waterloo           NY    M   16  60.3      0:21:58    0:21:58   7:04  5        M1519             
23    1348 Ethan Coleman             Newark             NY    M   13  64.0      0:22:01    0:21:56   7:04  5        M0014             
24    8111 Glenn Pezzulo             Rochester          NY    M   38  62.1      0:22:23    0:21:46   7:00  3        M3039             
25    5125 Jared Carpenter           Avon               NY    M   29  58.1      0:22:28    0:22:23   7:12  3        M2029             
26    1123 Cal Tyler                 Rochester          NY    M   13  62.0      0:22:42    0:22:37   7:17  6        M0014             
27    6128 Daniel Sacchitella        Farmington         NY    M   33  56.6      0:23:12    0:23:12   7:28  4        M3039             
28    1177 Zachary Smith             Penn Yan           NY    M   15  57.8      0:23:15    0:23:15   7:29  6        M1519             
29    1211 Thomas Walters            Livonia            NY    M   45  61.5      0:23:19    0:23:08   7:27  3        M4049             
30    1183 C. Khuns                  Churchville        NY    M   12  61.7      0:23:23    0:23:23   7:32  7        M0014             
31    1271 Lukas Colf                Bloomfield         NY    M   14  58.4      0:23:31    0:23:28   7:33  8        M0014             
32    6125 Matt Morrison             Webster            NY    M   17  55.4      0:23:40    0:23:40   7:37  7        M1519             
33    1273 P. Ward                   Rochester          NY    M   12  60.9      0:23:42    0:23:42   7:38  9        M0014             
34    1266 Michael Ryan              Rochester          NY    M   40  58.0      0:23:43    0:23:39   7:37  4        M4049             
35    6153 Lee Gray                  Brockport          NY    M   25  55.1      0:23:48    0:23:34   7:35  4        M2029             
36    1144 Ethan Hearne              Pittsford          NY    M   15  57.5      0:23:49    0:23:23   7:32  8        M1519             
37    1264 Michael Himlin            Honeoye Falls      NY    M   15  56.4      0:23:50    0:23:50   7:40  9        M1519             
38    1197 Michael Miller            Rochester          NY    M   56  64.8      0:23:51    0:23:51   7:41  3        M5059             
39    6157 Gary Barno                Webster            NY    M   59  66.9      0:23:52    0:23:40   7:37  4        M5059             
40    1216 Madeline Penna            Fairport           NY    F   14  66.1      0:24:00    0:23:53   7:41  3        F Overall Winners 
41    8244 Dave Eckerson             Henrietta          NY    M   62  67.4      0:24:11    0:24:05   7:45  1        M6069             
42    1195 Alison Baker              VictorVictor       NY    F   41  63.0      0:24:15    0:24:13   7:48  1        F4049             
43    8251 Ryne Roady                Pittsford          NY    M   35  54.9      0:24:23    0:24:10   7:47  5        M3039             
44    1208 Sam Bowley                Fairport           NY    M   13  57.9      0:24:25    0:24:15   7:48  10       M0014             
45    5128 Jonathan Torres Hernandez Henrietta          NY    M   36  54.8      0:24:32    0:24:20   7:50  6        M3039             
46    1106 Angeleen Tauriello        Rochester          NY    F   28  60.5      0:24:36    0:24:25   7:52  1        F2029             
47    6119 Alex Spragge              Canandaigua        NY    M   33  53.8      0:24:40    0:24:24   7:51  7        M3039             
48    1073 Jake Smith                Hilton             NY    M   15  55.5      0:24:44    0:24:15   7:48  10       M1519             
49    1055 A.J. Tate                 Rochester          NY    M   55  61.7      0:24:56    0:24:52   8:00  5        M5059             
50    1241 Connor Hashim             Fairport           NY    M   13  56.4      0:25:02    0:24:53   8:01  11       M0014             
51    1172 L. Taylor                 Newark             NY    M   11  59.5      0:25:03    0:25:03   8:04  12       M0014             
52    8107 Tyler Eaton               Rochester          NY    M   28  51.9      0:25:04    0:25:00   8:03  5        M2029             
53    1274 Grace Shannon             Honeoye Falls      NY    F   15  61.9      0:25:04    0:25:03   8:04  1        F1519             
54    1249 Evan Pacer                Fairport           NY    M   13  56.3      0:25:06    0:24:55   8:01  13       M0014             
55    1131 Nick Pennise              Fairport           NY    M   36  53.2      0:25:08    0:25:05   8:04  8        M3039             
56    1299 Kate Dailor               HONEOYE FALLS      NY    F   13  64.0      0:25:15    0:25:12   8:07  1        F0014             
57    7143 David Monk                RochesterRochester NY    M   72  70.4      0:25:29    0:25:26   8:11  1        M70100            
58    1277 Amy Skinner               Rochester          NY    F   56  69.3      0:25:31    0:25:31   8:13  1        F5059             
59    1100 Chris McManus             Rochester          NY    M   54  59.6      0:25:37    0:25:31   8:13  6        M5059             
60    1096 Deb Eckerson              Henrietta          NY    F   55  68.4      0:25:40    0:25:32   8:13  2        F5059             
61    1027 Hunter Tasker             Webster            NY    M   15  53.1      0:25:48    0:25:21   8:10  11       M1519             
62    1340 Trevor Thillman           Geneva             NY    M   31  50.8      0:25:55    0:25:41   8:16  9        M3039             
63    6148 Gerardo Reyes             Victor             NY    M   35  51.2      0:25:56    0:25:54   8:20  10       M3039             
64    8254 Ric Perry                 Rochester          NY    M   70  67.4      0:25:57    0:25:56   8:21  2        M70100            
65    1181 Gordie Auckland           Arkport            NY    M   52  57.8      0:26:00    0:25:55   8:21  7        M5059             
66    6123 Brian Palermo             Rochester          NY    M   44  54.5      0:26:01    0:25:51   8:19  5        M4049             
67    1110 I. Stutz                  Fairport           NY    M   11  57.7      0:26:01    0:25:52   8:20  14       M0014             
68    8239 John Gerber               West Henrietta     NY    M   43  53.9      0:26:05    0:25:57   8:21  6        M4049             
69    1076 Kate Randisi              Webster            NY    F   36  57.1      0:26:09    0:26:06   8:24  1        F3039             
70    1302 Anthony Arena             Rochester          NY    M   41  52.7      0:26:12    0:26:12   8:26  7        M4049             
71    1185 Daniel Ford               Rochester          NY    M   37  51.7      0:26:19    0:25:56   8:21  11       M3039             
72    1048 Kelly Paganelli           Honeoye Falls      NY    F   51  63.6      0:26:25    0:26:16   8:27  3        F5059             
73    6133 Greg Karl                 VICTOR             NY    M   72  67.8      0:26:27    0:26:25   8:30  3        M70100            
74    1089 Jeremy DeSalvo            Rochester          NY    M   15  51.0      0:26:28    0:26:21   8:29  12       M1519             
75    1072 Ben Moran                 Hilton             NY    M   15  51.7      0:26:29    0:26:00   8:22  13       M1519             
76    1226 greg marchione            Palmyra            NY    M   48  55.4      0:26:29    0:26:13   8:26  8        M4049             
77    8114 Dan Newhart               Rochester          NY    M   54  57.5      0:26:31    0:26:29   8:31  8        M5059             
78    8118 Charles Gardner           Mendon             NY    M   58  59.6      0:26:31    0:26:23   8:30  9        M5059             
79    1255 Christian Cordts          Spencerport        NY    M   53  57.3      0:26:39    0:26:21   8:29  10       M5059             
80    1047 Charlie Paganelli         Honeoye Falls      NY    M   22  49.4      0:26:40    0:26:17   8:28  6        M2029             
81    7140 Jan Hodge                 Brockport          NY    M   41  52.2      0:26:42    0:26:27   8:31  9        M4049             
82    6142 Richard Salgueiro         Canandaigua        NY    M   56  58.3      0:26:45    0:26:29   8:31  11       M5059             
83    8257 Benjamin Roth             Pittsford          NY    M   36  50.0      0:26:46    0:26:40   8:35  12       M3039             
84    1222 Jake Colf                 Bloomfield         NY    M   16  49.4      0:26:48    0:26:48   8:38  14       M1519             
85    1103 I. Kloiber                Victor             NY    M   12  53.8      0:26:49    0:26:49   8:38  15       M0014             
86    1020 Heather Biondolillo       Perry              NY    F   46  59.4      0:26:49    0:26:42   8:36  2        F4049             
87    1234 Deb Connelly              Penn Yan           NY    F   48  60.4      0:26:53    0:26:46   8:37  3        F4049             
88    1165 Moises Bello              Rochester          NY    M   22  48.4      0:26:54    0:26:48   8:38  7        M2029             
89    1154 Darlene Crandall          Webster            NY    F   30  55.1      0:26:55    0:26:48   8:38  2        F3039             
90    1138 Nora Gramlich             Ontario            NY    F   25  55.4      0:26:56    0:26:39   8:35  2        F2029             
91    1099 Terri Burke               Rochester          NY    F   48  60.1      0:27:00    0:26:53   8:39  4        F4049             
92    1228 Wyatt Wadams              Bloomfield         NY    M   13  51.9      0:27:03    0:27:02   8:42  16       M0014             
93    6117 Scott Reed                Fairport           NY    M   49  54.6      0:27:04    0:26:49   8:38  10       M4049             
94    6101 Luis Bello                Rochester          NY    M   27  48.0      0:27:09    0:27:02   8:42  8        M2029             
95    7233 David Zimmerman           Rochester          NY    M   53  56.4      0:27:12    0:26:45   8:37  12       M5059             
96    8249 Peter Glennon             Pittsford          NY    M   46  52.7      0:27:12    0:27:10   8:45  11       M4049             
97    1122 Frederick Hawkes          Fairport           NY    M   71  65.0      0:27:18    0:27:12   8:45  4        M70100            
98    1284 Jim Marchetti             Rochester          NY    M   60  58.5      0:27:23    0:27:17   8:47  2        M6069             
99    8250 Lynn Relyea               Fairport           NY    M   59  57.8      0:27:27    0:27:23   8:49  13       M5059             
100   6127 Julie D'Ovidio            Spencerport        NY    F   46  57.6      0:27:35    0:27:31   8:51  5        F4049             
101   1338 Elizabeth Van Dick        Lima               NY    F   15  56.9      0:27:36    0:27:16   8:47  2        F1519             
102   1250 J. Pacer                  Fairport           NY    M   11  54.3      0:27:38    0:27:28   8:50  17       M0014             
103   1159 Daryl Dear Cubitt         Rochester          NY    F   59  66.5      0:27:39    0:27:33   8:52  4        F5059             
104   6130 Patrick Oliveri           Rochester          NY    M   24  47.4      0:27:40    0:27:25   8:49  9        M2029             
105   1344 g. weiler                 Honeoye Falls      NY    F   10  62.9      0:27:40    0:27:39   8:54  2        F0014             
106   1267 Michelle Naylor           Honeoye Falls      NY    F   52  61.5      0:27:47    0:27:28   8:50  5        F5059             
107   1201 Hannah Fleming            Fairport           NY    F   13  58.4      0:27:48    0:27:37   8:53  3        F0014             
108   7149 Patrick Wilson            Oakfield           NY    M   63  59.5      0:27:49    0:27:30   8:51  3        M6069             
109   1049 Mark Paganelli            Honeoye Falls      NY    M   59  57.0      0:27:52    0:27:46   8:56  14       M5059             
110   1204 A. Rause                  Fairport           NY    M   10  56.1      0:27:56    0:27:42   8:55  18       M0014             
111   1294 Joel Kleinberg            Rochester          NY    M   39  49.1      0:27:59    0:27:43   8:55  13       M3039             
112   1091 Lindsay Falzano           Fairport           NY    F   28  52.7      0:28:05    0:28:01   9:01  3        F2029             
113   6118 Christine Klein           Churchville        NY    F   55  62.8      0:28:06    0:27:50   8:58  6        F5059             
114   1290 Jill Robertson            Fairport           NY    F   45  56.6      0:28:08    0:27:46   8:56  6        F4049             
115   5124 George Curran             Rochester          NY    M   34  47.5      0:28:14    0:27:46   8:56  14       M3039             
116   1221 Rick Turner               Bloomfield         NY    M   54  55.0      0:28:17    0:27:40   8:54  15       M5059             
117   1046 David Berl                Rochester          NY    M   44  50.1      0:28:20    0:28:08   9:03  12       M4049             
118   1170 Nick Salemi               Webster            NY    M   34  46.9      0:28:23    0:28:09   9:04  15       M3039             
119   1193 Martha Roberts            Penn Yan           NY    F   62  67.2      0:28:24    0:28:16   9:06  1        F6069             
120   1158 Nicole Sierens            Victor             NY    F   36  52.5      0:28:25    0:28:23   9:08  3        F3039             
121   1071 G. Rause                  Fairport           NY    F   8   65.8      0:28:26    0:28:12   9:05  4        F0014             
122   1056 James Ryan                Rochester          NY    M   58  55.6      0:28:28    0:28:15   9:06  16       M5059             
123   1203 Desire Rause              Fairport           NY    F   40  53.7      0:28:28    0:28:14   9:05  7        F4049             
124   5127 Daniel Herley             Honeoye            NY    M   44  50.1      0:28:33    0:28:10   9:04  13       M4049             
125   1081 Valerie Coykendall        Lima               NY    F   58  63.8      0:28:34    0:28:21   9:07  7        F5059             
126   1137 David Gramlich            Ontario            NY    M   26  45.9      0:28:34    0:28:17   9:06  10       M2029             
127   8258 Eric VanDurme             Dansville          NY    M   59  56.1      0:28:34    0:28:13   9:05  17       M5059             
128   1108 Kelly Andres              East Rochester     NY    F   33  51.8      0:28:36    0:28:33   9:11  4        F3039             
129   6149 James Rowley              North Chili        NY    M   41  48.6      0:28:40    0:28:22   9:08  14       M4049             
130   1307 J. Baldeck                Webster            NY    M   9   56.6      0:28:47    0:28:47   9:16  19       M0014             
131   6139 Ian Ostrosky              Rochester          NY    M   37  46.6      0:28:49    0:28:49   9:17  16       M3039             
132   6143 Tom Dutton                Livonia            NY    M   73  63.0      0:28:52    0:28:50   9:17  5        M70100            
133   7229 Tom Sable                 Canisteo           NY    M   59  54.9      0:28:55    0:28:50   9:17  18       M5059             
134   1207 Kate Tally                Fairport           NY    F   46  55.0      0:28:55    0:28:49   9:17  8        F4049             
135   8243 Phillip Neininger         Canandaigua        NY    M   55  53.4      0:28:56    0:28:44   9:15  19       M5059             
136   1296 Jeffrey DeBona            North Chili        NY    M   13  49.3      0:28:59    0:28:29   9:10  20       M0014             
137   1334 Anne Shannon              Honeoye Falls      NY    F   53  58.8      0:29:04    0:29:03   9:21  8        F5059             
138   1143 Anthony Gondoli           Fairport           NY    M   38  47.1      0:29:08    0:28:41   9:14  17       M3039             
139   1258 Jeremy Hammond            Macedon            NY    M   48  49.9      0:29:13    0:29:09   9:23  15       M4049             
140   1261 Michael Viscosi           Macedon            NY    M   54  52.2      0:29:14    0:29:10   9:23  20       M5059             
141   1133 Catherine Fischer         Fairport           NY    F   44  53.2      0:29:19    0:29:16   9:25  9        F4049             
142   1136 Katie Schmitz             Rochester          NY    F   16  52.0      0:29:22    0:29:20   9:26  3        F1519             
143   8236 Mark Biondolillo          Perry              NY    M   49  50.3      0:29:25    0:29:07   9:22  16       M4049             
144   1167 Adam Hotchkiss            Perry              NY    M   31  44.6      0:29:28    0:29:14   9:25  18       M3039             
145   1301 Sarah Brookes             Rochester          NY    F   34  51.2      0:29:30    0:28:58   9:19  5        F3039             
146   1217 Haris Toric               East Rochester     NY    M   51  50.4      0:29:31    0:29:31   9:30  21       M5059             
147   1238 Hayden Naffziger          Bloomfield         NY    M   15  46.4      0:29:32    0:29:00   9:20  15       M1519             
148   1286 Terry Velazquez           North Chili        NY    M   52  51.3      0:29:33    0:29:13   9:24  22       M5059             
149   1083 Philip Humphreys          Penfield           NY    M   56  53.2      0:29:34    0:29:04   9:21  23       M5059             
150   7141 Robert Wesley             Webster            NY    M   47  49.3      0:29:41    0:29:15   9:25  17       M4049             
151   1109 Richard Knott             Rochester          NY    M   55  51.8      0:29:43    0:29:36   9:32  24       M5059             
152   1153 Dylan O'Donnell           Pittsford          NY    M   14  46.2      0:29:44    0:29:38   9:32  21       M0014             
153   1024 Mia Engert                Victor             NY    F   13  55.4      0:29:44    0:29:07   9:22  5        F0014             
154   1025 Catherine Engert          Churchville        NY    F   32  50.7      0:29:47    0:29:10   9:23  6        F3039             
155   1041 Jim Barrett               Hamlin             NY    M   38  45.6      0:29:49    0:29:39   9:33  19       M3039             
156   1152 Linda ODonnell            Pittsford          NY    F   43  52.0      0:29:51    0:29:46   9:35  10       F4049             
157   8113 Brian Gamache             Webster            NY    M   46  48.3      0:29:52    0:29:40   9:33  18       M4049             
158   8106 Linda Mariconda           Hammondsport       NY    F   61  63.3      0:29:54    0:29:40   9:33  2        F6069             
159   1333 Jen Nicholson             Fairport           NY    F   33  49.6      0:29:57    0:29:50   9:36  7        F3039             
160   1210 Megan Walters             Livonia            NY    F   44  52.4      0:29:58    0:29:46   9:35  11       F4049             
161   6144 Ralph Schodel             Batavia            NY    M   46  47.9      0:30:02    0:29:53   9:37  19       M4049             
162   1023 Todd Wainwright           Churchville        NY    M   46  48.6      0:30:07    0:29:29   9:29  20       M4049             
163   1240 Alise Rounsville          Dansville          NY    F   58  60.5      0:30:07    0:29:54   9:37  9        F5059             
164   1098 Kat Stead                 Brockport          NY    F   38  50.6      0:30:13    0:29:40   9:33  8        F3039             
165   1059 Val Hanson                Rochester          NY    F   27  49.0      0:30:16    0:30:10   9:43  4        F2029             
166   1060 Landyn Sprague            Rochester          NY    F   26  48.9      0:30:16    0:30:11   9:43  5        F2029             
167   7129 Keith Becker              Mendon             NY    M   51  50.3      0:30:16    0:29:32   9:30  25       M5059             
168   1139 Glenna Regan              Rochester          NY    F   27  49.2      0:30:18    0:30:00   9:39  6        F2029             
169   1156 Jennifer Hunley           Rochester          NY    F   35  49.8      0:30:20    0:29:52   9:37  9        F3039             
170   5131 Laura Jaeger              Rochester          NY    F   34  49.7      0:30:22    0:29:51   9:36  10       F3039             
171   1306 Linda Baldeck             Webster            NY    F   40  50.2      0:30:25    0:30:14   9:44  12       F4049             
172   1309 Noah Deever               Pittsford          NY    M   13  46.2      0:30:26    0:30:22   9:46  22       M0014             
173   1116 J. Wasilco                Caledonia          NY    F   11  56.1      0:30:26    0:30:09   9:42  6        F0014             
174   1310 Ryan Miskey               Pittsford          NY    M   13  46.2      0:30:26    0:30:22   9:46  23       M0014             
175   6116 Todd Fleming              Fairport           NY    M   44  46.5      0:30:29    0:30:18   9:45  21       M4049             
176   1044 Caitlin Whittington       Rochester          NY    F   36  49.2      0:30:30    0:30:16   9:45  11       F3039             
177   1086 R. Kumar                  Pittsford          NY    M   12  47.4      0:30:37    0:30:27   9:48  24       M0014             
178   1087 Prem Kumar                Pittsford          NY    M   44  46.3      0:30:37    0:30:27   9:48  22       M4049             
179   1038 Joshua Jensen             Spencerport        NY    M   40  45.1      0:30:43    0:30:25   9:47  23       M4049             
180   1068 Michael Kozlowski         Rochester          NY    M   58  51.4      0:30:44    0:30:33   9:50  26       M5059             
181   1281 M. Glennon                Pittsford          NY    F   12  54.1      0:30:45    0:30:27   9:48  7        F0014             
182   1280 Kimberly Glennon          Pittsford          NY    F   40  49.8      0:30:45    0:30:28   9:48  13       F4049             
183   6151 Joshua Tigner             Hornell            NY    M   38  44.5      0:30:51    0:30:24   9:47  20       M3039             
184   1157 Theresa McDeid            Webster            NY    F   62  61.6      0:30:51    0:30:50   9:55  3        F6069             
185   1268 Cassidy Fuoco             Geneseo            NY    F   31  48.1      0:30:55    0:30:43   9:53  12       F3039             
186   1212 Sarah Calkins             Batavia            NY    F   39  49.3      0:30:57    0:30:36   9:51  13       F3039             
187   1018 Paul Fischette            Rochester          NY    M   66  54.7      0:30:58    0:30:43   9:53  4        M6069             
188   1054 Amy Hineline              Webster            NY    F   41  49.8      0:31:00    0:30:37   9:51  14       F4049             
189   1308 V. Baldeck                Webster            NY    F   9   57.9      0:31:10    0:30:59   9:58  8        F0014             
190   5129 Terry Young               Clinton Springs    NY    M   46  46.8      0:31:18    0:30:36   9:51  24       M4049             
191   6152 Gene Thompson             Brockport          NY    M   32  42.0      0:31:20    0:31:08   10:01 21       M3039             
192   1350 Shane Ricci               rochester          NY    M   40  43.9      0:31:21    0:31:13   10:03 25       M4049             
193   1346 k. Feeley                 Honeoye Falls      NY    F   10  55.5      0:31:21    0:31:18   10:04 9        F0014             
194   1090 Lucas DeSalvo             Rochester          NY    M   13  44.7      0:31:32    0:31:22   10:06 25       M0014             
195   1223 Katherine Turner          Bloomfield         NY    F   21  47.7      0:31:34    0:30:58   9:58  7        F2029             
196   1088 Erika DeSalvo             Rochester          NY    F   44  49.5      0:31:39    0:31:30   10:08 15       F4049             
197   1285 Tyana Velazquez           Rochester          NY    F   27  47.1      0:31:41    0:31:21   10:05 8        F2029             
198   1282 Kristen Brandt            North Chili        NY    F   34  46.7      0:31:52    0:31:44   10:13 14       F3039             
199   1107 Susan Reisig              Rochester          NY    F   48  51.0      0:31:53    0:31:41   10:12 16       F4049             
200   1259 Melissa Best              Avon               NY    F   43  49.0      0:31:54    0:31:32   10:09 17       F4049             
201   1209 Leslie Yorks              Livonia            NY    F   32  46.5      0:32:02    0:31:48   10:14 15       F3039             
202   1218 Mary Nanni                Basom              NY    F   55  54.9      0:32:03    0:31:50   10:15 10       F5059             
203   6107 Bob Otto                  Rochesterochester  NY    M   80  64.9      0:32:04    0:31:57   10:17 1        M Overall Winners 
                                                                                                           6        M70100            
204   8253 Cydney Burns              Scottsville        NY    F   34  46.8      0:32:05    0:31:42   10:12 16       F3039             
205   1003 R. Tuttle                 Fairport           NY    M   11  46.6      0:32:12    0:32:01   10:18 26       M0014             
206   6156 Matt Cole                 Honeoye Falls      NY    M   54  47.9      0:32:16    0:31:47   10:14 27       M5059             
207   1235 Charlene Sudore           Webster            NY    F   50  51.4      0:32:27    0:32:07   10:20 11       F5059             
208   1265 Julie Brennan             Canandaigua        NY    F   34  46.3      0:32:32    0:32:04   10:19 17       F3039             
209   1279 Joe Sefranek              Pittsford          NY    M   43  43.4      0:32:32    0:32:16   10:23 26       M4049             
210   1236 Debra Connell             Hornell            NY    F   63  59.3      0:32:34    0:32:29   10:27 1        F Overall Winners 
                                                                                                           4        F6069             
211   1126 Jill O'Connor             Fairport           NY    F   53  52.7      0:32:35    0:32:26   10:26 12       F5059             
212   1095 Eileen Kerr               Macedon            NY    F   47  49.3      0:32:37    0:32:26   10:26 18       F4049             
213   7142 John O'Toole              Walworth           NY    M   61  49.8      0:32:41    0:32:19   10:24 5        M6069             
214   1246 Lisa Larkins              Rochester          NY    F   48  49.3      0:32:54    0:32:49   10:34 19       F4049             
215   1225 chuck martin              Marion             NY    M   73  55.1      0:32:59    0:32:58   10:37 7        M70100            
216   1097 Paul Dash                 Churchville        NY    M   63  50.4      0:33:01    0:32:30   10:28 6        M6069             
217   6134 Kenneth Pinckney          Webster            NY    M   33  40.6      0:33:03    0:32:23   10:25 22       M3039             
218   1079 Michele Parsons           Webster            NY    F   46  48.6      0:33:05    0:32:37   10:30 20       F4049             
219   5126 Matthew Henry             Rochester          NY    M   38  41.2      0:33:05    0:32:47   10:33 23       M3039             
220   1248 Dori Licata               Rochester          NY    F   46  48.4      0:33:06    0:32:46   10:33 21       F4049             
221   1213 Carrie Magnan             Canandaigua        NY    F   49  49.7      0:33:08    0:32:52   10:35 22       F4049             
222   1293 William St. Jean          Rochester          NY    M   41  42.0      0:33:09    0:32:51   10:34 27       M4049             
223   1078 Gina DeRosa               Webster            NY    F   45  48.1      0:33:10    0:32:42   10:32 23       F4049             
224   6145 Jason Richards            Webster            NY    M   49  44.3      0:33:11    0:33:02   10:38 28       M4049             
225   1247 M. Richards               Webster            NY    M   9   49.3      0:33:11    0:33:03   10:38 27       M0014             
226   1035 S. Deckman                Rochester          NY    F   9   54.6      0:33:13    0:32:49   10:34 10       F0014             
227   6114 William Gillett           Rochester          NY    M   62  49.4      0:33:14    0:32:52   10:35 7        M6069             
228   1180 Rosalie Mulhollen         Hornell            NY    F   69  63.0      0:33:15    0:33:04   10:39 5        F6069             
229   1341 Abby Rose Esposito        Mendon             NY    F   24  44.8      0:33:17    0:32:56   10:36 9        F2029             
230   1262 Cheryl Jimenez            Springhill         LA    F   53  51.5      0:33:17    0:33:12   10:41 13       F5059             
231   1111 Fabiola Thompson          Rochester          NY    F   42  46.3      0:33:18    0:33:10   10:41 24       F4049             
232   6129 Gary Barney               Fairport           NY    M   37  40.3      0:33:24    0:33:18   10:43 24       M3039             
233   1239 Matt Snyder               Dansville          NY    M   30  39.2      0:33:28    0:33:13   10:41 25       M3039             
234   1007 Mary Pat Maciuska         Walworth           NY    F   64  58.8      0:33:33    0:33:09   10:40 6        F6069             
235   1145 Randy Meek                Rochester          NY    M   64  49.1      0:33:39    0:33:37   10:49 8        M6069             
236   1053 Lisa Siragusa             Rochester          NY    F   42  46.0      0:33:40    0:33:23   10:45 25       F4049             
237   1130 Melissa Pennise           Fairport           NY    F   37  44.6      0:33:47    0:33:33   10:48 18       F3039             
238   1022 Jamie Wainwright          Churchville        NY    F   35  44.8      0:33:47    0:33:10   10:41 19       F3039             
239   6120 Gregory Vleck             Rochester          NY    M   70  51.9      0:33:48    0:33:41   10:50 8        M70100            
240   1135 Linda Carter              Conesus            NY    F   66  59.3      0:33:52    0:33:42   10:51 7        F6069             
241   1254 Joanna Cordts             Spencerport        NY    F   25  44.0      0:33:53    0:33:34   10:48 10       F2029             
242   1129 Brennan Coon              Rochester          NY    M   39  40.2      0:33:53    0:33:53   10:54 26       M3039             
243   6131 Nathaniel Caleb           Brockport          NY    M   46  42.6      0:33:56    0:33:35   10:49 29       M4049             
244   7228 Gregory Pope              Livonia            NY    M   57  46.3      0:34:00    0:33:40   10:50 28       M5059             
245   1005 Amber Birkland            Fairport           NY    F   44  46.1      0:34:04    0:33:48   10:53 26       F4049             
246   1006 S. Birkland               Fairport           NY    F   10  51.4      0:34:04    0:33:48   10:53 11       F0014             
247   1342 Paul Coburn               Wayland            NY    M   51  43.7      0:34:14    0:33:59   10:56 29       M5059             
248   1080 Patti Bentley             Manchester         NY    F   35  43.9      0:34:16    0:33:50   10:53 20       F3039             
249   7148 robert ciecierega         Geneseo            NY    M   72  52.3      0:34:19    0:34:15   11:01 9        M70100            
250   1016 Joyce Helman              Rochester          NY    F   64  57.2      0:34:21    0:34:02   10:57 8        F6069             
251   1256 Royce Flickner            Lakeville          NY    M   54  44.6      0:34:21    0:34:06   10:59 30       M5059             
252   1224 john brennan              Canandaigua              M   74  54.4      0:34:21    0:33:54   10:55 10       M70100            
253   1160 Julie Blackall            Newark             NY    F   36  43.9      0:34:31    0:33:58   10:56 21       F3039             
254   1161 Doug Blackall             Newark             NY    M   38  39.8      0:34:32    0:33:58   10:56 2        M Overall Winners 
                                                                                                           27       M3039             
255   8237 don bovenzi               Rochester          NY    M   72  51.9      0:34:33    0:34:31   11:07 11       M70100            
256   1227 Timothy Masucci           Fairport           NY    M   24  37.8      0:34:33    0:34:20   11:03 11       M2029             
257   1125 Lindsay Smith             Henrietta          NY    F   33  43.1      0:34:38    0:34:20   11:03 22       F3039             
258   1117 A. Jennette               Pittsford          NY    M   11  43.9      0:34:40    0:34:00   10:57 28       M0014             
259   1295 Darlene DeBona            North Chili        NY    F   43  45.2      0:34:42    0:34:14   11:01 27       F4049             
260   1021 Christina Biondolillo     Perry              NY    F   27  42.9      0:34:42    0:34:23   11:04 11       F2029             
261   1066 Jaime Ziegler             Greece             NY    F   42  44.2      0:34:44    0:34:44   11:11 28       F4049             
262   1150 Joey Kegler               Spencerport        NY    M   15  39.4      0:34:46    0:34:06   10:59 16       M1519             
263   1182 Su Lockley                Clyde              NY    F   55  50.5      0:34:47    0:34:36   11:08 14       F5059             
264   1061 Douglas Ralph             Rochester          NY    M   64  47.6      0:34:50    0:34:40   11:09 9        M6069             
265   7230 Kenneth Kolaczyk          Victor             NY    M   58  45.8      0:34:50    0:34:20   11:03 31       M5059             
266   7234 Thomas Butler             Rochester          NY    M   54  44.3      0:34:52    0:34:20   11:03 32       M5059             
267   1349 Bob Menz                  Webster            NY    M   64  48.0      0:34:53    0:34:24   11:04 10       M6069             
268   1168 Judy Kleine               Honeoye Falls      NY    F   56  50.9      0:34:58    0:34:43   11:10 15       F5059             
269   1186 Reba Brown                Fairport           NY    F   32  42.8      0:34:59    0:34:32   11:07 23       F3039             
270   1345 H. Youngstrom             Honeoye Falls      NY    F   10  49.7      0:35:01    0:34:59   11:16 12       F0014             
271   8246 Liz Kain                  Henrietta          NY    F   63  55.3      0:35:05    0:34:49   11:12 9        F6069             
272   1202 T. Fleming                Fairport           NY    M   11  42.7      0:35:06    0:34:54   11:14 29       M0014             
273   6126 Cindi Shear               Webster            NY    F   59  52.5      0:35:06    0:34:53   11:14 16       F5059             
274   1200 Dianna Fleming            Fairport           NY    F   44  44.6      0:35:07    0:34:55   11:14 29       F4049             
275   1260 Becky Sable               Canisteo           NY    F   46  45.1      0:35:12    0:35:07   11:18 30       F4049             
276   1124 Bill White                Hilton             NY    M   77  55.6      0:35:16    0:34:57   11:15 12       M70100            
277   6141 Deborah Salgueiro         Canandaigua        NY    F   65  56.5      0:35:17    0:34:57   11:15 10       F6069             
278   8120 Zachary Byron             Rochester          NY    M   31  37.3      0:35:27    0:34:58   11:15 28       M3039             
279   8259 Crystal Byron             Rochester          NY    F   35  42.5      0:35:27    0:34:57   11:15 24       F3039             
280   6104 Brian Schultheis          Rochester          NY    M   43  40.1      0:35:32    0:34:57   11:15 30       M4049             
281   1230 Loren Jones               Basom              NY    M   69  48.7      0:35:38    0:35:29   11:25 11       M6069             
282   1019 Wendy Wicks               Spencerport        NY    F   57  50.4      0:35:39    0:35:28   11:25 17       F5059             
283   1337 M. Eifert                 Victor             NY    F   10  49.3      0:35:40    0:35:15   11:21 13       F0014             
284   6132 William McLaen            Spencerport        NY    M   54  42.9      0:35:46    0:35:30   11:26 33       M5059             
285   1063 Sally Dingee              North Chili        NY    F   42  43.4      0:35:53    0:35:21   11:23 31       F4049             
286   1128 Carrie Unamann            Honeoye Falls      NY    F   51  46.9      0:35:56    0:35:35   11:27 18       F5059             
287   6150 Mark Eifert               Victor             NY    M   51  41.7      0:36:03    0:35:37   11:28 34       M5059             
288   1142 Kerrie Vandemortel        Newark             NY    F   40  42.5      0:36:18    0:35:40   11:29 32       F4049             
289   1179 Alexa Smith               Penn Yan           NY    F   14  43.5      0:36:23    0:36:16   11:40 14       F0014             
290   8256 Bruce Rychwalski          Rochester          NY    M   70  48.3      0:36:33    0:36:09   11:38 13       M70100            
291   1015 Scott ODell               Rochester          NY    M   54  42.1      0:36:33    0:36:07   11:37 35       M5059             
292   8238 J Salvati                 Fairport           NY    M   74  50.9      0:36:33    0:36:16   11:40 14       M70100            
293   1082 Janine Quinlan            Webster            NY    F   64  54.0      0:36:33    0:36:04   11:37 11       F6069             
294   1045 Nicole Taylor             Rochester          NY    F   34  40.8      0:36:33    0:36:19   11:41 25       F3039             
295   6102 Meghan Ferguson           Farmington         NY    F   38  41.7      0:36:36    0:36:01   11:36 26       F3039             
296   1253 Marie Sullivan            Dansville          NY    F   61  51.7      0:36:36    0:36:18   11:41 12       F6069             
297   1206 Patricia Pope             Livonia            NY    F   49  45.0      0:36:37    0:36:18   11:41 33       F4049             
298   1036 C. Deckman                Rochester          NY    F   9   49.5      0:36:38    0:36:14   11:40 15       F0014             
299   1034 Daniel Deckman            Rochester          NY    M   42  38.4      0:36:39    0:36:14   11:40 31       M4049             
300   1077 Danielle Bruinsma         Rochester          NY    F   37  40.9      0:36:42    0:36:34   11:46 27       F3039             
301   1093 Neil Balzano              Rochester          NY    M   48  39.7      0:36:54    0:36:38   11:47 32       M4049             
302   1176 Vanessa Smith             Penn Yan           NY    F   51  45.4      0:36:54    0:36:47   11:50 19       F5059             
303   1012 Veronica Curran           Rochester          NY    F   34  40.6      0:37:00    0:36:30   11:45 28       F3039             
304   1092 Chelsea Drury             East Rochester     NY    F   27  39.7      0:37:17    0:37:14   11:59 12       F2029             
305   1174 Greg Reeves               Rochester          NY    M   40  37.4      0:37:24    0:36:40   11:48 33       M4049             
306   1014 Marian Bauman-O'Dell      Rochester          NY    F   65  52.7      0:37:46    0:37:26   12:03 13       F6069             
307   8110 Bill Stobie               Phelps             NY    M   62  43.2      0:38:08    0:37:33   12:05 12       M6069             
308   1164 Jennifer Specht           Rochester          NY    F   45  41.4      0:38:20    0:37:57   12:13 34       F4049             
309   1162 Jacki Sobieraski          Rochester          NY    F   49  43.1      0:38:20    0:37:57   12:13 35       F4049             
310   6124 Cheryl Budinski           Rochester          NY    F   57  46.9      0:38:23    0:38:09   12:17 20       F5059             
311   1115 Heather Eysaman           Pittsford          NY    F   38  39.8      0:38:26    0:37:46   12:09 29       F3039             
312   6137 Kevin Taylor              Rochester          NY    M   33  36.1      0:38:31    0:36:21   11:42 29       M3039             
313   6103 Gregory Ferguson          Farmington         NY    M   50  38.8      0:38:33    0:37:59   12:14 36       M5059             
314   5130 Becky Drumm               Fairport           NY    F   39  39.5      0:38:53    0:38:12   12:18 30       F3039             
315   1008 Kathleen Fuller           Hamlin             NY    F   71  54.8      0:39:05    0:39:02   12:34 1        F70100            
316   1288 Adrian Luh                Fairport           NY    M   39  35.0      0:39:26    0:38:52   12:31 30       M3039             
317   1287 S. Luh                    Fairport           NY    F   10  44.7      0:39:26    0:38:52   12:31 16       F0014             
318   1112 Cristal Vianco            Rochester          NY    F   28  37.7      0:39:33    0:39:13   12:37 13       F2029             
319   1037 Debi Hill                 Fairport           NY    F   40  38.5      0:39:41    0:39:21   12:40 36       F4049             
320   8247 Jennifer Hearne           Pittsford          NY    F   49  41.6      0:39:46    0:39:19   12:39 37       F4049             
321   1237 Pete Ganze                Rochester          NY    M   54  38.3      0:39:53    0:39:43   12:47 3        M Overall Winners 
                                                                                                           37       M5059             
322   1276 Thomas Burgo              Rochester          NY    M   67  42.9      0:40:01    0:39:31   12:43 13       M6069             
323   8112 Timothy Burgo             Rochester          NY    M   37  34.0      0:40:01    0:39:31   12:43 31       M3039             
324   6108 Natasha Howard            Rochester          NY    F   45  39.2      0:40:04    0:40:04   12:54 38       F4049             
325   6154 john vanhall              Newark             NY    M   59  40.2      0:40:04    0:39:23   12:41 38       M5059             
326   1297 Michael DeBona            North Chili        NY    M   14  34.6      0:40:05    0:39:36   12:45 30       M0014             
327   6138 Joe Kegler                Spencerport        NY    M   48  36.7      0:40:13    0:39:33   12:44 34       M4049             
328   7139 John Dailey               Rochester          NY    M   70  43.5      0:40:18    0:40:08   12:55 15       M70100            
329   6110 Steven Dailey             Rochester          NY    M   46  35.7      0:40:19    0:40:07   12:55 35       M4049             
330   1332 AnnMarie Tafrt            Buffalo            NY    F   53  42.9      0:40:28    0:39:50   12:49 21       F5059             
331   1001 A. Quimby                 Fairport           NY    F   11  42.2      0:40:32    0:40:01   12:53 17       F0014             
332   1030 L. Zaffke                 Webster            NY    M   8   42.4      0:40:35    0:40:34   13:03 31       M0014             
333   1028 W. Tasker                 Webster            NY    M   8   42.3      0:40:35    0:40:35   13:04 32       M0014             
334   1000 Beth Fischer              Fairport           NY    F   42  38.3      0:40:37    0:40:07   12:55 39       F4049             
335   1118 George Frew               Piffard            NY    M   58  38.9      0:40:50    0:40:27   13:01 39       M5059             
336   1270 B. Ludlow                 Wayland            NY    M   11  36.8      0:40:59    0:40:35   13:04 33       M0014             
337   1004 A. Tuttle                 Fairport           NY    F   12  40.5      0:41:12    0:40:40   13:05 18       F0014             
338   1002 Kimberly Tuttle           Fairport           NY    F   35  36.6      0:41:12    0:40:40   13:05 31       F3039             
339   1291 Crystal Holm              Rochester          NY    F   58  44.1      0:41:26    0:41:02   13:12 22       F5059             
340   1199 Sarah Fraley              Penfield           NY    F   17  41.5      0:41:29    0:36:07   11:37 4        F1519             
341   1102 Jane Stobie               Phelps             NY    F   55  42.7      0:41:33    0:40:57   13:11 23       F5059             
342   1105 Jeffrey Dawes             Penn Yan           NY    M   50  36.0      0:41:33    0:40:57   13:11 40       M5059             
343   1043 Aisha Howard              Rochester          NY    F   41  36.5      0:42:04    0:41:47   13:27 40       F4049             
344   1074 Amy Voelkl                Rochester          NY    F   59  43.6      0:42:16    0:41:58   13:30 24       F5059             
345   1040 Georgina Barrett          Piffard            NY    F   64  46.3      0:42:25    0:42:03   13:32 14       F6069             
346   1057 Carolyn Kester            Rochester          NY    F   57  42.7      0:42:31    0:41:52   13:29 25       F5059             
347   6115 Chris Hildreth            Pittsford          NY    M   51  35.3      0:42:47    0:42:07   13:33 41       M5059             
348   1304 Lea Stover                Pittsford          NY    F   44  36.4      0:43:03    0:42:48   13:47 41       F4049             
349   1058 Cathy Meszaros            Rochester          NY    F   58  42.7      0:43:05    0:42:26   13:39 26       F5059             
350   1029 Mandi Zaffke              Webster            NY    F   31  34.8      0:43:15    0:42:25   13:39 32       F3039             
351   1283 Ashley Caleb              Rochester          NY    F   26  34.4      0:43:15    0:42:55   13:49 14       F2029             
352   1026 Katina Tasker             Webster            NY    F   38  35.4      0:43:16    0:42:25   13:39 33       F3039             
353   1173 Susan Fish                Penfield           NY    F   41  35.3      0:43:36    0:43:10   13:54 42       F4049             
354   1305 Jan Kepes                 Victor             NY    F   46  36.5      0:43:41    0:43:25   13:58 43       F4049             
355   1231 Joanne Kershner           Dansville          NY    F   57  41.5      0:43:41    0:43:04   13:52 27       F5059             
356   1331 Anonymous Participant                              F   45  36.0      0:43:43    0:43:43   14:04 44       F4049             
357   1084 Carolyn Kriesen           Webster            NY    F   76  53.0      0:43:46    0:43:26   13:59 2        F70100            
358   1232 Kelly VandeSande          Naples             NY    F   51  38.7      0:43:50    0:43:12   13:54 28       F5059             
359   1175 Katie Infantino           Dansville          NY    F   55  40.4      0:43:50    0:43:13   13:55 29       F5059             
360   1187 Ann Penwarden             Fairport           NY    F   57  40.3      0:44:40    0:44:25   14:18 30       F5059             
361   7136 Frank Maciuska            Walworth           NY    M   66  37.9      0:44:51    0:44:22   14:17 14       M6069             
362   7145 Paul Sivret               Hilton             NY    M   68  38.3      0:44:56    0:44:36   14:21 15       M6069             
363   1094 Kyle Jones                Rochester          NY    M   17  29.3      0:45:00    0:44:45   14:24 17       M1519             
364   1278 Vicki Barniak             Fairport           NY    F   49  36.5      0:45:03    0:44:51   14:26 45       F4049             
365   1269 Sara Ludlow               Wayland            NY    F   38  33.2      0:45:41    0:45:17   14:35 34       F3039             
366   1219 Colleen VanDurme          Dansville          NY    F   53  37.7      0:45:45    0:45:22   14:36 31       F5059             
367   1244 Julia Masti               Cameron            NY    F   56  39.1      0:45:50    0:45:14   14:34 32       F5059             
368   1191 Karen Havens              Cameron            NY    F   63  42.5      0:45:53    0:45:18   14:35 15       F6069             
369   7231 Wendy Varricchio-Fletcher Seneca Falls       NY    F   51  36.6      0:45:54    0:45:38   14:41 33       F5059             
370   6106 Krista Aukeman-Englert    Victor             NY    F   45  34.8      0:45:56    0:45:11   14:33 46       F4049             
371   6105 David Englert             Victor             NY    M   48  32.2      0:45:57    0:45:12   14:33 36       M4049             
372   1263 Stephanie Himlin          Honeoye Falls      NY    F   50  36.1      0:45:59    0:45:44   14:43 34       F5059             
373   1198 Toni Allocco              Penfield           NY    F   45  40.9      0:46:02    0:38:23   12:21 47       F4049             
374   8115 Michelle Ellis            Churchville        NY    F   54  37.7      0:46:08    0:45:50   14:45 35       F5059             
375   8241 Scott Allocco             Penfield           NY    M   47  37.3      0:46:20    0:38:36   12:25 37       M4049             
376   8119 Heather Means             Rochester          NY    F   36  32.0      0:46:44    0:46:36   15:00 35       F3039             
377   1151 Heather Melnick           Macedon            NY    F   53  36.6      0:47:14    0:46:43   15:02 36       F5059             
378   1085 Sharon Miller             Honeoye Falls      NY    F   61  40.0      0:47:25    0:46:56   15:06 16       F6069             
379   1067 Erika Kozlowski           Rochester          NY    F   48  34.4      0:47:31    0:47:01   15:08 48       F4049             
380   7137 Troy Hokenson             Batavia            NY    M   50  31.2      0:47:42    0:47:16   15:13 42       M5059             
381   1013 Tracey Kaczynski          Batavia            NY    F   47  33.8      0:47:43    0:47:18   15:13 49       F4049             
382   1042 B. Barrett                Hamlin             NY    M   8   36.3      0:47:54    0:47:21   15:14 34       M0014             
383   1251 Natasha Stulpin           Rochester          NY    F   36  31.4      0:48:03    0:47:28   15:17 36       F3039             
384   1252 T. Spencer                Rochester          NY    M   10  32.7      0:48:04    0:47:27   15:16 35       M0014             
385   1039 Kristen Connolly          North Chili        NY    F   35  31.2      0:48:12    0:47:39   15:20 37       F3039             
386   1335 Karen Morris              Rochester          NY    F   69  43.7      0:48:13    0:47:40   15:21 17       F6069             
387   1292 Scott Erdeli              Palmyra            NY    M   61  33.7      0:48:20    0:47:46   15:22 16       M6069             
388   6147 Christina Bakker          East Rochester     NY    F   38  31.2      0:48:47    0:48:12   15:31 38       F3039             
389   6121 Angie Jones               Rochester          NY    F   55  35.8      0:48:50    0:48:50   15:43 37       F5059             
390   1101 Stephanie Young           Clifton Springs    NY    F   45  32.4      0:49:08    0:48:27   15:36 50       F4049             
391   1169 Jodie Kendall             Hornell            NY    F   23  30.1      0:49:24    0:49:00   15:46 15       F2029             
392   8252 Lisa Lippens              Wyoming            NY    F   40  31.0      0:49:24    0:49:00   15:46 51       F4049             
393   1120 Savannah Domenech         Webster            NY    F   16  30.7      0:50:10    0:49:44   16:00 5        F1519             
394   8245 Michael Domenech          Webster            NY    M   47  29.0      0:50:12    0:49:45   16:01 38       M4049             
395   8116 Stephanie Blackwell       Rochester          NY    F   29  29.2      0:51:17    0:50:34   16:17 16       F2029             
396   1245 Sherry Schakow            Rochester          NY    F   54  33.9      0:51:36    0:50:54   16:23 38       F5059             
397   1192 Virginia Verhagen         Webster            NY    F   54  33.9      0:51:38    0:50:55   16:23 39       F5059             
398   1031 Robert Elliott            Rochester          NY    M   34  25.4      0:52:27    0:51:55   16:43 32       M3039             
399   1032 anthony polizzi           Spencerport        NY    M   27  25.0      0:52:27    0:51:55   16:43 12       M2029             
400   1033 Amanda VanBuren           Webster            NY    F   36  28.7      0:52:27    0:51:56   16:43 39       F3039             
401   1127 Susan Sicurella           Rochester          NY    F   58  34.5      0:52:51    0:52:26   16:53 40       F5059             
402   8255 Sandra Perry              Rochester          NY    F   71  39.6      0:54:31    0:54:06   17:25 3        F70100            
403   1233 Erin Smith                Perry              NY    F   43  28.6      0:54:40    0:54:06   17:25 52       F4049             
404   1178 Rondus Miller             Fillmore           NY    F   68  37.9      0:54:41    0:54:09   17:26 18       F6069             
405   6146 Susan Eschrich            Farmington         NY    F   53  31.2      0:55:30    0:54:49   17:39 41       F5059             
406   1017 Susan DiVincenzo          Spencerport        NY    F   59  33.3      0:55:43    0:54:59   17:42 42       F5059             
407   6155 donald galetto            Spencerport              M   67  30.6      0:55:44    0:55:19   17:48 17       M6069             
408   7232 Charles Sabatine          Victor             NY    M   86  44.4      0:55:44    0:55:33   17:53 16       M70100            
409   6111 Bonnie Morrison           Webster            NY    F   54  30.7      0:56:36    0:56:16   18:07 43       F5059             
410   6122 Sharon Dawes              Penn Yan           NY    F   52  30.1      0:56:37    0:56:00   18:01 44       F5059             
411   6112 Micheal Morrison          Webster            NY    M   56  27.5      0:56:38    0:56:17   18:07 43       M5059             
412   6113 Amy Hudzinski             Webster            NY    F   65  35.1      0:56:38    0:56:17   18:07 19       F6069             
413   8108 Cheryl French             West Henrietta     NY    F   44  27.3      0:57:33    0:57:06   18:23 53       F4049             
414   1141 MaryAnn Diamond           Webster            NY    F   40  26.5      0:57:40    0:57:19   18:27 54       F4049             
415   1215 Dustin Haas               Rochester          NY    M   32  22.8      0:57:58    0:57:23   18:28 33       M3039             
416   1214 Meghan Fatzinger          Rochester          NY    F   32  25.7      0:57:59    0:57:25   18:29 40       F3039             
417   1300 donna kiley               Hornell            NY    F   54  30.0      0:58:09    0:57:30   18:30 45       F5059             
418   1339 G. Durrin                 West Henrietta     NY    M   9   28.0      0:58:31    0:58:04   18:41 36       M0014             
419   8109 Allie Herley              Honeoye            NY    F   46  26.8      0:59:31    0:59:04   19:01 55       F4049             


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Liam Prendergast 1166 17  1       Geneva NY US            17:25 
1     Bob Otto         6107 80  203     Rochesterochester NY US 32:04 
2     Eric Bigenwald   1171 25  2       Rochester NY US         17:50 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Ilsa Kloiber      1104 16  16      Victor NY US  21:34 
1     Debra Connell     1236 63  210     Hornell NY US 32:34 
2     Danielle McGavisk 1272 49  21      Newark NY US  21:58 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Angeleen Tauriello 1106 28  46      Rochester NY US 24:36 
2     Nora Gramlich      1138 25  90      Ontario NY US   26:56 
3     Lindsay Falzano    1091 28  112     Fairport NY US  28:05 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Grace Shannon      1274 15  53      Honeoye Falls NY US 25:04 
2     Elizabeth Van Dick 1338 15  101     Lima NY US          27:36 
3     Katie Schmitz      1136 16  142     Rochester NY US     29:22 


Female 14 and under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kate Dailor    1299 13  56      HONEOYE FALLS NY US 25:15 
2     g. weiler      1344 10  105     Honeoye Falls NY US 27:40 
3     Hannah Fleming 1201 13  107     Fairport NY US      27:48 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ivan Nowosiadlo  1343 26  10      Webster NY US   20:56 
2     Andrew Lindskoog 6136 22  14      Rochester NY US 21:23 
3     Jared Carpenter  5125 29  25      Avon NY US      22:28 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jacob Anderson 1140 15  6       Ontario NY US       20:07 
2     Dillon Klee    1184 15  7       Victor NY US        20:37 
3     Patrick Murray 1243 15  8       Honeoye Falls NY US 20:44 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tyler Ferraro 1194 14  5       Victor NY US    19:59 
2     Gordon Fagan  1114 14  13      Rochester NY US 21:14 
3     Tyler Fischer 1134 13  15      Fairport NY US  21:32 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kate Randisi     1076 36  69      Webster NY US 26:09 
2     Darlene Crandall 1154 30  89      Webster NY US 26:55 
3     Nicole Sierens   1158 36  120     Victor NY US  28:25 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Marty Maynard    1189 38  4       Victor NY US    18:18 
2     Daniel Goldowitz 1289 30  17      Rochester NY US 21:39 
3     Glenn Pezzulo    8111 38  24      Rochester NY US 22:23 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Alison Baker        1195 41  42      VictorVictor NY US 24:15 
2     Heather Biondolillo 1020 46  86      Perry NY US        26:49 
3     Deb Connelly        1234 48  87      Penn Yan NY US     26:53 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mark Nichols   1257 41  12      Pittsford NY US 21:06 
2     Dan Ward       1336 42  18      Rochester NY US 21:43 
3     Thomas Walters 1211 45  29      Livonia NY US   23:19 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Amy Skinner     1277 56  58      Rochester NY US     25:31 
2     Deb Eckerson    1096 55  60      Henrietta NY US     25:40 
3     Kelly Paganelli 1048 51  72      Honeoye Falls NY US 26:25 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     John Barott    1188 59  9       Canandaigua NY US 20:52 
2     Kevin Sheehan  1220 57  11      Victor NY US      21:03 
3     Michael Miller 1197 56  38      Rochester NY US   23:51 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Martha Roberts  1193 62  119     Penn Yan NY US     28:24 
2     Linda Mariconda 8106 61  158     Hammondsport NY US 29:54 
3     Theresa McDeid  1157 62  184     Webster NY US      30:51 


Female 70 - 100
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kathleen Fuller 1008 71  315     Hamlin NY US    39:05 
2     Carolyn Kriesen 1084 76  357     Webster NY US   43:46 
3     Sandra Perry    8255 71  402     Rochester NY US 54:31 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dave Eckerson  8244 62  41      Henrietta NY US 24:11 
2     Jim Marchetti  1284 60  98      Rochester NY US 27:23 
3     Patrick Wilson 7149 63  108     Oakfield NY US  27:49 


Male 70 - 100
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     David Monk 7143 72  57      RochesterRochester NY US 25:29 
2     Ric Perry  8254 70  64      Rochester NY US          25:57 
3     Greg Karl  6133 72  73      VICTOR NY US             26:27 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.