Troy Turkey Trot NY

Thu November 28, 2019 Troy, NY US 12180 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time        Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     2074 Jonathan Aziz             M      Boulder            CO    US      0:14:57 0:14:56 26  1        M25-29   
2     5572 Gabriel Collison          M      Albany             NY    US      0:15:25 0:15:23 21  1        M20-24   
3     4640 Justin Van Epps           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:16:25 0:16:24 21  2        M20-24   
4     2574 Geraint Davies            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:27 0:16:27 27  2        M25-29   
5     2672 Louie Dinuzzo             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:16:29 0:16:28 35  1        M35-39   
6     6328 Alex Hislop               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:16:52 0:16:51 16  1        M15-19   
7     4089 Matthew Pierce            M      Rochester          NY    US      0:16:59 0:16:56 25  3        M25-29   
8     2885 Matthias Gaige            M      Chenango Forks     NY    US      0:17:03 0:17:01 23  3        M20-24   
9     5645 Dan Westman               M      Fultonville        NY    US      0:17:04 0:17:03 20  4        M20-24   
10    2351 Jared Capuano             M      Altamont           NY    US      0:17:13 0:17:11 19  2        M15-19   
11    5084 Christopher Herbs         M      Rexford            NY    US      0:17:19 0:17:17 24  5        M20-24   
12    2956 Anthony Giuliano          M      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:17:24 0:17:23 38  2        M35-39   
13    2539 Lucas Culley              M      Delmar             NY    US      0:17:56 0:17:26 19  3        M15-19   
14    4886 James Fox                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:17:31 0:17:26 24  6        M20-24   
15    5897 Caitlin Abelseth          F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:17:31 0:17:30 24  1        F20-24   
16    5898 Conor Cashin              M      Albany             NY    US      0:17:31 0:17:30 25  4        M25-29   
17    5968 Tj Michalek               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:17:33 0:17:31 17  4        M15-19   
18    6023 Dermot Coughlin           M      Castleton          NY    US      0:17:45 0:17:38 19  5        M15-19   
19    6608 Martin Kurtz              M      Chester            NY    US      0:17:42 0:17:38 19  6        M15-19   
20    5567 Mollie Turner             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:17:41 0:17:40 37  1        F35-39   
21    3314 Eric Kelly                M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:17:49 0:17:47 37  3        M35-39   
22    2665 Samson Dikeman            M      Albany             NY    US      0:17:52 0:17:48 28  5        M25-29   
23    3261 Jacob Johnson             M      Albany             NY    US      0:17:52 0:17:48 20  7        M20-24   
24    5711 Conners O'Brien           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:17:54 0:17:52 17  7        M15-19   
25    5841 Branden McAuley           M      Colonie            NY    US      0:17:59 0:17:57 18  8        M15-19   
26    6218 Matthew Simkulet          M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:18:05 0:17:58 17  9        M15-19   
27    5571 Claire Collison           F      Albany             NY    US      0:18:02 0:18:00 27  1        F25-29   
28    2255 Courtney Breiner          F      Troy               NY    US      0:18:08 0:18:06 20  2        F20-24   
29    3946 Liam O'Brien              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:18:12 0:18:09 20  8        M20-24   
30    4111 Mike Poole                M      Stamford           CT    US      0:18:16 0:18:12 38  4        M35-39   
31    4201 Scott Richardson          M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:18:20 0:18:15 25  6        M25-29   
32    4587 Randy Thur                M      Centreville        VA    US      0:18:19 0:18:16 35  5        M35-39   
33    2328 Kerry Caher               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:18:20 0:18:17 23  3        F20-24   
34    3172 Christopher Ho            M      New York           NY    US      0:18:23 0:18:17 29  7        M25-29   
35    3624 Joe Marchese 111          M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:18:21 0:18:17 17  10       M15-19   
36    2786 Nick Fazzone              M      Latham             NY    US      0:18:26 0:18:18 18  11       M15-19   
37    3263 Jordan Johnson            M      Albany             NY    US      0:18:19 0:18:18 21  9        M20-24   
38    5312 James Faraci              M      Troy               NY    US      0:18:20 0:18:19 18  12       M15-19   
39    6465 Gavin Smith               M      Fort Scott         KS    US      0:18:24 0:18:21 18  13       M15-19   
40    2764 Raymond F Farinella       M      Warwick            NY    US      0:18:24 0:18:23 23  10       M20-24   
41    5438 Laura Libruk              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:18:24 0:18:23 22  4        F20-24   
42    4339 Max Scheibly              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:18:30 0:18:25 24  11       M20-24   
43    2597 Joey Degiorgio            M      Troy               NY    US      0:18:32 0:18:30 17  14       M15-19   
44    2709 Benjamin Drzymala         M      Altamont           NY    US      0:18:34 0:18:31 16  16       M15-19   
45    4567 Kathryn Tenney            F      Albany             NY    US      0:18:33 0:18:31 16  1        F15-19   
46    6003 Nick Soldevere            M      Albany             NY    US      0:18:34 0:18:31 16  15       M15-19   
47    2546 Matthew Cuomo             M      Carlisle           MA    US      0:18:36 0:18:33 22  12       M20-24   
48    5990 Connor Price              M      Menands            NY    US      0:18:38 0:18:35 19  17       M15-19   
49    6185 Jake Dauphinais           M      Kinderhook         NY    US      0:18:37 0:18:35 16  18       M15-19   
50    6597 Thomas Nesel              M      Castleton          NY    US      0:18:39 0:18:37 27  8        M25-29   
51    6524 Francesca Delucia         F      New York           NY    US      0:18:40 0:18:40 29  2        F25-29   
52    6030 Todd Kennedy              M      Tarrytown          NY    US      0:18:49 0:18:44 47  1        M45-49   
53    3756 Caitie Meyer              F      Weston             MA    US      0:18:52 0:18:49 26  3        F25-29   
54    2907 Brad Gawron               M      Valatie            NY    US      0:18:59 0:18:54 33  1        M30-34   
55    6146 Shannon Fitzpatrick       F      Albany             NY    US      0:19:28 0:18:55 19  2        F15-19   
56    3418 Travis Laderer            M      Albany             NY    US      0:19:03 0:18:57 21  13       M20-24   
57    4840 Cody Russell              M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:19:05 0:19:03 25  9        M25-29   
58    3201 Doug Hough                M      Latham             NY    US      0:19:11 0:19:05 50  1        M50-54   
59    5102 Andrew Tucker             M      Albany             NY    US      0:19:10 0:19:06 16  19       M15-19   
60    3627 Vincent Marinelli         M      Rexford            NY    US      0:19:09 0:19:08 17  20       M15-19   
61    2061 Jack Arnold               M      Latham             NY    US      0:19:16 0:19:14 54  2        M50-54   
62    3854 Dennis Murphy             M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:19:21 0:19:17 15  21       M15-19   
63    4967 E. Miles                  M      Latham             NY    US      0:19:31 0:19:21 12  1        M01-14   
64    2457 Chris Cobb                M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      0:19:28 0:19:24 34  2        M30-34   
65    2062 Amanda Ashe               F      Albany             NY    US      0:19:31 0:19:28 20  5        F20-24   
66    4179 Brayden Renslow           M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:19:39 0:19:28 16  22       M15-19   
67    3467 Dan Leblanc               M      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:19:33 0:19:29 40  1        M40-44   
68    5003 Jacob Freehart            M      Troy               NY    US      0:19:38 0:19:29 18  23       M15-19   
69    6513 Daniel Smith              M      New York           NY    US      0:19:34 0:19:29 28  10       M25-29   
70    2674 Frank Dipasquale          M      Rexford            NY    US      0:19:35 0:19:31 33  3        M30-34   
71    3388 Megan Kopp                F      Newmarket          NH    US      0:19:35 0:19:32 28  4        F25-29   
72    3297 Nikil Kannan              M      Westport           CT    US      0:19:39 0:19:35 35  6        M35-39   
73    5405 Daniel Mayer              M      Latham             NY    US      0:19:40 0:19:36 22  14       M20-24   
74    6204 Aidan O'Brien             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:19:37 0:19:36 16  24       M15-19   
75    2451 Spencer Clements          M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:19:50 0:19:37 17  25       M15-19   
76    4004 John Paige III            M      Troy               NY    US      0:19:42 0:19:39 37  7        M35-39   
77    5719 Bryan Poole               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:19:44 0:19:39 36  8        M35-39   
78    6026 Ronan Coughlin            M      Castleton          NY    US      0:19:43 0:19:39 16  26       M15-19   
79    2983 Sean Gorski               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:19:45 0:19:40 29  11       M25-29   
80    3804 Stephan Moessner          M      Troy               NY    US      0:19:47 0:19:40 29  12       M25-29   
81    2680 Kevin Dollard             M      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:19:43 0:19:41 62  1        M60-64   
82    3318 Greg Kelsey               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:20:04 0:19:43 29  13       M25-29   
83    4842 Tim Daigle                M      West Chester       PA    US      0:19:51 0:19:43 28  14       M25-29   
84    3462 Russell Lauer             M      Troy               NY    US      0:19:50 0:19:45 55  1        M55-59   
85    3503 Steven Lindsay            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:19:57 0:19:45 19  27       M15-19   
86    4483 Christopher Sohn          M      Troy               NY    US      0:19:47 0:19:46 44  2        M40-44   
87    5723 Keith Weiss               M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:19:49 0:19:46 35  9        M35-39   
88    5430 Dillon Rivers             M      Albany             NY    US      0:20:01 0:19:49 27  15       M25-29   
89    5073 Erik Mayo-Dunham          M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:17 0:19:53 15  28       M15-19   
90    3280 Ruperto Juarez            M      Albany             NY    US      0:19:56 0:19:54 30  4        M30-34   
91    5734 Jacob Salvi               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:19:57 0:19:54 14  2        M01-14   
92    4313 Abe Sanchez               M      Melrose            NY    US      0:20:00 0:19:55 17  29       M15-19   
93    3869 Christopher G Murphy Jr   M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:19:58 0:19:56 22  15       M20-24   
94    5664 Rob Vanderkar             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:20:04 0:19:56 42  3        M40-44   
95    3766 Ben Migirditch            M      Huntersville       NC    US      0:20:06 0:19:57 22  17       M20-24   
96    6127 C. Brunelle               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:20:08 0:19:57 12  3        M01-14   
97    6635 Isaac Dallas              M      Albany             NY    US      0:20:10 0:19:57 24  16       M20-24   
98    5411 Nickolas Kokkinides       M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:20:26 0:20:00 17  30       M15-19   
99    6347 Morgan Lake Adams         F      Portland           ME    US      0:20:08 0:20:00 36  2        F35-39   
100   4032 Joseph Payette            M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:11 0:20:01 35  10       M35-39   
101   4592 Dominic Tocco             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:20:09 0:20:01 56  2        M55-59   
102   4221 Ian Robertson             M      West River         MD    US      0:20:35 0:20:02 18  31       M15-19   
103   4393 Santino Sementilli        M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:20:18 0:20:03 16  32       M15-19   
104   2305 Carolyn Burnell           F      Melrose            NY    US      0:20:11 0:20:06 16  3        F15-19   
105   3002 Michael Gray              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:20:13 0:20:06 27  16       M25-29   
106   3507 William Lineback          M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:20:16 0:20:08 19  33       M15-19   
107   5890 Todd Weiss                M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:20:13 0:20:09 39  11       M35-39   
108   3163 K. Higgins                F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:20:20 0:20:10 12  1        F01-14   
109   4608 Hank Tripp                M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:20:17 0:20:14 39  12       M35-39   
110   2971 Chris Gooley              M      Hopkinton          MA    US      0:20:19 0:20:15 50  3        M50-54   
111   5373 Alton Daley               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:20:25 0:20:16 24  18       M20-24   
112   3316 Miles Kelly               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:20:33 0:20:17 24  19       M20-24   
113   4375 T. Sears                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:23 0:20:17 12  4        M01-14   
114   4512 Jacob Stewart             M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:20:33 0:20:17 17  34       M15-19   
115   4385 Tim Seeberger             M      Amityville         NY    US      0:20:25 0:20:19 20  20       M20-24   
116   4714 Craig Weiss               M      Addison            TX    US      0:20:22 0:20:19 26  17       M25-29   
117   4678 Brandon Viloria           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:20:26 0:20:20 36  13       M35-39   
118   6171 Shannen Kerin             F      Colonie            NY    US      0:20:31 0:20:20 19  4        F15-19   
119   5066 Christian Sauer           M      Delmar             NY    US      0:21:36 0:20:22 17  35       M15-19   
120   5092 John Mozrall              M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:20:53 0:20:23 18  36       M15-19   
121   2995 Tyler Graber              M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:39 0:20:24 18  37       M15-19   
122   4968 Madelyn Miles             F      Latham             NY    US      0:20:33 0:20:24 13  2        F01-14   
123   5697 Erich Reitz               M      Ferrisburgh        VT    US      0:20:30 0:20:24 15  38       M15-19   
124   5754 Logan Hoffman             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:20:29 0:20:25 16  39       M15-19   
125   6131 Matt Blair                M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:38 0:20:25 27  18       M25-29   
126   5302 Daniel Palermo            M      New York           NY    US      0:21:08 0:20:26 28  19       M25-29   
127   6329 Brady Henniger            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:20:30 0:20:27 14  5        M01-14   
128   3719 Jordan McKosky            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:20:42 0:20:28 21  21       M20-24   
129   3039 William Hagen             M      Rexford            NY    US      0:20:39 0:20:30 24  22       M20-24   
130   3866 Sean Murphy               M      Albany             NY    US      0:20:34 0:20:30 28  20       M25-29   
131   4609 Drew Trolio               M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:36 0:20:30 14  6        M01-14   
132   6356 Thomas Dollar             M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:20:41 0:20:30 31  5        M30-34   
133   3638 Sam Marsh                 M      Latham             NY    US      0:21:00 0:20:31 19  40       M15-19   
134   6357 Emily Dollar              F      White River Juncti VT    US      0:20:39 0:20:32 25  5        F25-29   
135   2454 Kate Clough               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:20:40 0:20:33 26  6        F25-29   
136   6192 Anthony Demarco           M      Troy               NY    US      0:20:47 0:20:35 35  14       M35-39   
137   6622 Daniel Danahy             M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:08 0:20:35 25  21       M25-29   
138   4977 Rocco Di Carlo            M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:12 0:20:36 13  7        M01-14   
139   6348 Tim Schneider             M      Portland           ME    US      0:20:44 0:20:36 36  15       M35-39   
140   3160 Steve Hershey             M      Richmond           VA    US      0:20:49 0:20:37 29  22       M25-29   
141   4661 Mike Veeder               M      Earlton            NY    US      0:20:41 0:20:37 56  3        M55-59   
142   3294 Kirsten Kaminski          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:20:41 0:20:39 20  6        F20-24   
143   3893 Patrick Naughter          M      Albany             NY    US      0:20:44 0:20:39 23  23       M20-24   
144   5761 Christopher Allin         M      Brunswick          NY    US      0:20:42 0:20:39 28  23       M25-29   
145   6586 Jason Croniser            M      Liverpool          NY    US      0:21:09 0:20:40 32  6        M30-34   
146   3464 Christopher Lawrence      M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:21:44 0:20:41 21  24       M20-24   
147   2253 Christopher Breiner       M      Medford            MA    US      0:21:11 0:20:43 24  25       M20-24   
148   2544 David Cuomo               M      Carlisle           MA    US      0:20:54 0:20:43 18  41       M15-19   
149   2947 Andy Gilchrist            M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:20:52 0:20:44 25  24       M25-29   
150   5381 William Khachadourian     M      Boston             MA    US      0:20:47 0:20:44 30  7        M30-34   
151   5253 Tj McMahon                M      Petersburg         NY    US      0:20:48 0:20:45 31  8        M30-34   
152   4117 Evan Premo                M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:21:04 0:20:46 16  42       M15-19   
153   5760 Brad Morgenfeld           M      Greenfield Center  NY    US      0:21:01 0:20:47 33  9        M30-34   
154   6468 Nathan Shader             M      Schodack Landing   NY    US      0:20:54 0:20:47 14  8        M01-14   
155   6610 Bianca Jordan             F      Troy               NY    US      0:21:11 0:20:47 24  7        F20-24   
156   2334 Mark Calicchia            M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:20:54 0:20:49 53  4        M50-54   
157   3220 Maya Humbert              F      Northfield         VT    US      0:21:03 0:20:49 15  5        F15-19   
158   5675 Andrew Doody              M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:10 0:20:49 23  26       M20-24   
159   4155 Bobby Reeves              M      Queensbury         NY    US      0:21:02 0:20:50 25  25       M25-29   
160   4536 Joseph Sullivan           M      Brewster           MA    US      0:20:56 0:20:50 55  4        M55-59   
161   5070 John Greene               M      Berlin             NY    US      0:21:23 0:20:50 45  2        M45-49   
162   4114 Allen Potter              M      Farmington         NY    US      0:21:12 0:20:51 32  10       M30-34   
163   5609 Nicholas Matson           M      Waterford          NY    US      0:21:07 0:20:52 27  26       M25-29   
164   2172 Jase Bernhardt            M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:21:19 0:20:53 28  27       M25-29   
165   4961 Meaghan Podlaski          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:21:06 0:20:54 20  8        F20-24   
166   6021 Christopher Cure          M      Boston             MA    US      0:21:03 0:20:54 26  28       M25-29   
167   2545 Kevin Cuomo               M      Carlisle           MA    US      0:20:58 0:20:55 56  5        M55-59   
168   4574 Connor Terrell            M      Waterford          NY    US      0:20:59 0:20:56 20  27       M20-24   
169   5273 Andrew Cassier            M      Cape Neddick       ME    US      0:21:12 0:20:56 27  29       M25-29   
170   3442 Gabriel Lape              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:53 0:20:57 13  9        M01-14   
171   6481 Nicholas Chakmakas        M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:21:27 0:20:57 19  43       M15-19   
172   3590 Jimmy Malone              M      Yorktown           VA    US      0:21:21 0:20:59 22  28       M20-24   
173   6233 Lukas Cassick             M      Nassau             NY    US      0:21:27 0:21:00 29  30       M25-29   
174   4343 Kaitie Schillaci          F      Albany             NY    US      0:21:04 0:21:01 20  9        F20-24   
175   4287 Amanda Ryan               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:21:31 0:21:03 25  7        F25-29   
176   3950 Jack O'Bryan              M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:18 0:21:04 16  44       M15-19   
177   6627 Benjamin Hunter           M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:21 0:21:04 33  11       M30-34   
178   4895 Cory Russell              M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:21:07 0:21:05 29  31       M25-29   
179   2039 Daniel Annis              M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:22:25 0:21:06 24  29       M20-24   
180   5648 Andrew Martin             M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:21:24 0:21:08 15  45       M15-19   
181   2694 Erin Dougherty            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:21:16 0:21:09 14  3        F01-14   
182   4679 Stephanie Viloria         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:21:14 0:21:09 35  3        F35-39   
183   5557 L. Griffin                F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:21:10 0:21:09 10  4        F01-14   
184   2058 Cal Arnold                M      Latham             NY    US      0:21:22 0:21:11 20  30       M20-24   
185   4430 Katie Simon               F      East Schodack      NY    US      0:21:20 0:21:11 27  8        F25-29   
186   3254 Jared Jimenez             M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:21:42 0:21:12 16  46       M15-19   
187   4191 Ryan Rettmann             M      Beacon             NY    US      0:21:26 0:21:12 33  12       M30-34   
188   5030 Ken Recore                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:21:21 0:21:12 29  32       M25-29   
189   3885 Jason Napoleon            M      Albany             NY    US      0:21:26 0:21:13 44  4        M40-44   
190   5692 Jake Carberg              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:21:27 0:21:17 16  47       M15-19   
191   2119 Charlie Bartoletti        M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:18 17  48       M15-19   
192   4558 Andrew Tario              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:23:08 0:21:19 22  31       M20-24   
193   6107 Jaycen Janusz             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:21:39 0:21:20 14  10       M01-14   
194   6333 Jack Hislop               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:21:24 0:21:20 14  11       M01-14   
195   6444 Colleen Tretheway         F      Cambridge          MA    US      0:21:44 0:21:21 22  10       F20-24   
196   6209 Matthew Chow              M      Albany             NY    US      0:21:24 0:21:22 25  33       M25-29   
197   2760 Stephen Fajen             M      Nassau             NY    US      0:21:27 0:21:23 14  13       M01-14   
198   5780 Brody French              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:21:46 0:21:23 16  49       M15-19   
199   6205 William O'Brien           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:21:24 0:21:23 14  12       M01-14   
200   4152 Guus Reefman              M      Best               NB    CA      0:21:55 0:21:24 21  32       M20-24   
201   2001 T. Abbott                 M      Rotterdam          NY    US      0:21:33 0:21:25 11  14       M01-14   
202   4738 Ian White                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:21:28 0:21:25 28  34       M25-29   
203   3209 Will Howard               M      Boston             MA    US      0:21:40 0:21:27 25  35       M25-29   
204   4990 Max Fischer               M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:21:54 0:21:28 26  36       M25-29   
205   5559 Jeremy Smith              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:21:59 0:21:28 14  15       M01-14   
206   5982 Mark Nirsberger           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:21:46 0:21:28 35  16       M35-39   
207   2845 Adam Fountain             M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:48 0:21:29 14  16       M01-14   
208   2827 Kevin Flores              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:21:41 0:21:30 37  17       M35-39   
209   3203 Mark Hough                M      Latham             NY    US      0:22:00 0:21:30 19  50       M15-19   
210   3852 Christopher  G. Murphy    M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:21:35 0:21:33 60  2        M60-64   
211   2632 Sam Desautels             M      South Burlington   VT    US      0:22:07 0:21:34 21  33       M20-24   
212   4067 Thomas Phair              M      Burlington         MA    US      0:21:55 0:21:34 55  6        M55-59   
213   5619 Madeleine Festin          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:21:40 0:21:34 16  6        F15-19   
214   5961 Andrew Allin              M      Brunswick          NY    US      0:21:37 0:21:34 30  13       M30-34   
215   3534 Maegan Luce               F      Quechee            VT    US      0:21:59 0:21:36 30  1        F30-34   
216   2509 Graeme Corrigan           M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:44 0:21:38 22  34       M20-24   
217   4775 Brian Worthington         M      Waterford          NY    US      0:21:49 0:21:38 40  5        M40-44   
218   2294 Griffin Buck              M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:40 16  51       M15-19   
219   2333 Chris Calicchia           M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:21:46 0:21:41 18  52       M15-19   
220   3506 Paul Lineback             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:21:50 0:21:42 19  53       M15-19   
221   3570 Brian Maclutsky           M      Albany             NY    US      0:21:54 0:21:42 38  18       M35-39   
222   4329 Dustin Scaringe           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:21:53 0:21:42 21  35       M20-24   
223   5910 Mark Pelersi              M      Albany             NY    US      0:22:18 0:21:44 26  37       M25-29   
224   2423 John Cheu                 M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:22:11 0:21:45 18  55       M15-19   
225   3696 Stephen McElwain          M      Scarborough        ME    US      0:22:17 0:21:45 55  7        M55-59   
226   4102 Vincenzo Polsinelli       M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:22:05 0:21:45 26  38       M25-29   
227   5560 Jonathan Smith            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:22:16 0:21:45 19  54       M15-19   
228   2336 Matthew Calicchia         M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:46 14  17       M01-14   
229   5392 Sam Perdek                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:22:38 0:21:46 20  36       M20-24   
230   5593 Tyler Filarecki           M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:17 0:21:46 14  18       M01-14   
231   4159 Christopher Regal         M      Arlington          VA    US      0:22:27 0:21:47 32  14       M30-34   
232   4844 Bill Bink                 M      Greenwich          NY    US      0:22:03 0:21:47 15  56       M15-19   
233   3441 Nick Lanzillo             M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:54 0:21:48 30  15       M30-34   
234   3650 Stephen Martino           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:22:21 0:21:50 15  57       M15-19   
235   4374 Morgan Sears              F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:21:55 0:21:50 16  7        F15-19   
236   5067 Matthew Vandenburgh       M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:07 0:21:52 16  58       M15-19   
237   5308 Alex Flowers              M      Petersburgh        NY    US      0:22:06 0:21:52 18  60       M15-19   
238   6367 Michael Simkulet          M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:22:19 0:21:52 15  59       M15-19   
239   6368 Alan Ryder                M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:21:53 0:21:52 53  5        M50-54   
240   4225 John Robinson             M      Queensbury         NY    US      0:22:47 0:21:53 24  37       M20-24   
241   2899 Sebastian Gaouette        M      East Nassau        NY    US      0:22:03 0:21:54 16  61       M15-19   
242   3057 Alex Handin               M      Cambridge          MA    US      0:22:20 0:21:54 29  39       M25-29   
243   4031 Andrew Pavlou             M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:19 0:21:55 30  16       M30-34   
244   5328 Jeremy Obrecht            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:22:38 0:21:55 17  62       M15-19   
245   6603 Vincent Nesbitt           M      Troy               NY    US      0:21:58 0:21:55 24  38       M20-24   
246   3249 Danika Jensen             F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:22:11 0:21:56 21  11       F20-24   
247   3250 Devin Jensen              F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:22:11 0:21:56 21  12       F20-24   
248   6211 Brad Sprecher             M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:17 0:21:56 36  19       M35-39   
249   4529 Jared Stritsman           M      Stephentown        NY    US      0:22:18 0:22:01 33  17       M30-34   
250   2348 Gina Capobianco           F      Albany             NY    US      0:22:23 0:22:02 21  13       F20-24   
251   3551 Ryan Macari               M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:24 0:22:02 24  39       M20-24   
252   3103 Brian Hayes               M      Menands            NY    US      0:22:55 0:22:03 19  63       M15-19   
253   6046 Samuel Desantis           M      Rochester          NY    US      0:22:20 0:22:03 22  40       M20-24   
254   2425 Lindsay Cheu              F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:22:34 0:22:06 22  14       F20-24   
255   4660 Alexa Veeder              F      Earlton            NY    US      0:22:10 0:22:06 26  9        F25-29   
256   4848 Robert Baniak             M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:27 0:22:06 34  18       M30-34   
257   4849 Melissa Hershey           F      Troy               NY    US      0:22:27 0:22:06 34  2        F30-34   
258   4610 Matt Trolio               M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:15 0:22:08 39  20       M35-39   
259   2718 Zosia Dunn                F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:22:35 0:22:09 25  10       F25-29   
260   5229 Joshua Swimm              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:22:30 0:22:09 20  41       M20-24   
261   6156 Win Tongtawee             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:22:55 0:22:12 14  19       M01-14   
262   2245 Dylan Bradley             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:25:10 0:22:13 18  64       M15-19   
263   2350 Christine Capuano         F      Altamont           NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:15 50  1        F50-54   
264   2747 Matt Espey                M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:23:30 0:22:15 19  65       M15-19   
265   5086 Matthew Nakagama          M      Columbia           MD    US      0:23:04 0:22:15 24  42       M20-24   
266   6001 Kevin Greene              M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:45 0:22:15 39  21       M35-39   
267   5006 Karlie Mangette           F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:22:26 0:22:16 25  11       F25-29   
268   2504 Christopher Coons         M      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:17 52  6        M50-54   
269   4300 Hannah Sager              F      Richmond           VA    US      0:28:20 0:22:17 26  12       F25-29   
270   6625 Kris Grajny               M      Washington         DC    US      0:22:51 0:22:18 36  22       M35-39   
271   3933 Connor Nolte              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:23:00 0:22:19 20  43       M20-24   
272   6327 Kristen Hislop            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:22:33 0:22:19 53  2        F50-54   
273   2696 Jack Downey               M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:39 0:22:20 20  44       M20-24   
274   3036 Henry Hagen               M      Rexford            NY    US      0:22:44 0:22:20 24  45       M20-24   
275   3194 Patrick Hooks             M      Jamesville         NY    US      0:22:49 0:22:20 36  23       M35-39   
276   6221 Gabriella Broga           F      Nassau             NY    US      0:22:43 0:22:23 17  8        F15-19   
277   2154 Jackson Bennett           M      Barrington         RI    US      0:23:19 0:22:24 15  66       M15-19   
278   5735 Joseph Bono               M      Marcy              NY    US      0:22:57 0:22:24 14  20       M01-14   
279   6094 Andrew Wright             M      Boston             MA    US      0:22:36 0:22:24 36  24       M35-39   
280   4680 Bradley Visconti          M      Earlton            NY    US      0:22:57 0:22:25 26  40       M25-29   
281   5203 Lydia Frick               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:22:38 0:22:26 16  9        F15-19   
282   5828 David Roy                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:22:35 0:22:26 26  41       M25-29   
283   6004 Ricky Duffy Iv            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:26 13  21       M01-14   
284   6183 Anna Pickett              F      Boston             MA    US      0:22:49 0:22:27 23  15       F20-24   
285   2646 Jared Dewolf              M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:22:37 0:22:29 17  67       M15-19   
286   2036 Tom Amell                 M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:23:00 0:22:30 50  7        M50-54   
287   2244 Colin Bradley             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:25:27 0:22:30 19  68       M15-19   
288   6005 Matthew Abatto            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:22:50 0:22:31 45  3        M45-49   
289   2978 Jeff Gores                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:22:44 0:22:32 45  4        M45-49   
290   4663 A. Mauricio Velasco       M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:28 0:22:32 43  6        M40-44   
291   5514 David Dickerson           M      Melrose            MA    US      0:23:03 0:22:32 57  8        M55-59   
292   4749 Lauren Williams           F      Arlington          VA    US      0:23:16 0:22:35 31  3        F30-34   
293   4963 Lea Cure                  F      Newport            RI    US      0:22:57 0:22:35 23  16       F20-24   
294   3552 Sean Macari               M      Troy               NY    US      0:22:42 0:22:36 29  42       M25-29   
295   5083 Joe MacKinnon             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:28 0:22:36 19  69       M15-19   
296   2366 Isaac Carlo               M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:23:54 0:22:37 16  70       M15-19   
297   2811 Will Fiori                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:22:44 0:22:38 13  22       M01-14   
298   4600 Michael Tower             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:22:43 0:22:38 44  7        M40-44   
299   4923 Kelly Bly                 F      Rocky Mount        NC    US      0:22:46 0:22:38 25  13       F25-29   
300   4962 Lindsey Podlaski          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:22:50 0:22:38 17  10       F15-19   
301   2088 Jimmy Ball                M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:23:30 0:22:39 14  23       M01-14   
302   2093 Janice Balogh             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:00 0:22:39 46  1        F45-49   
303   4197 Zachary Rice              M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:17 0:22:40 13  24       M01-14   
304   6349 Diilip Sidhu              M      Albany             NY    US      0:23:13 0:22:41 34  19       M30-34   
305   6369 Alex Konig                M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:23:12 0:22:42 20  46       M20-24   
306   3886 Jessica Nash              F      Troy               NY    US      0:23:03 0:22:43 42  1        F40-44   
307   5255 Rian Vernon               F      Northbridge        MA    US      0:23:11 0:22:44 38  4        F35-39   
308   3285 Ken Juhas                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:23:40 0:22:45 46  5        M45-49   
309   3955 Ryan O'Connor             M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:10 0:22:46 15  72       M15-19   
310   5966 Codi Genthner             M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:41 0:22:46 16  71       M15-19   
311   3967 Chris Oconnor             M      Sand Lake          NY    US      0:22:54 0:22:47 38  25       M35-39   
312   5306 Jeremy Flint              M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:17 0:22:47 21  47       M20-24   
313   3771 Anthony Milazzo           M      Lancaster          PA    US      0:23:18 0:22:49 15  73       M15-19   
314   3012 Jennifer Griner           F      Albany             NY    US      0:23:11 0:22:50 32  4        F30-34   
315   4427 Kyle Sim                  M      Chatham            NJ    US      0:23:07 0:22:50 16  74       M15-19   
316   5515 Collin Dickerson          M      Melrose            MA    US      0:23:21 0:22:50 23  48       M20-24   
317   5949 Lindsey Eby               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:10 0:22:50 27  14       F25-29   
318   3496 Molly Libby               F      White Lake         MI    US      0:23:18 0:22:51 14  5        F01-14   
319   6493 Lexi Brannigan            F      Albany             NY    US      0:23:01 0:22:51 24  17       F20-24   
320   2882 Doug Gagnon               M      Newburyport        MA    US      0:23:06 0:22:54 37  26       M35-39   
321   4322 Cami Santor               F      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:23:09 0:22:55 21  18       F20-24   
322   3952 Kc O'Connell              M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:23:21 0:22:56 37  27       M35-39   
323   3056 Kristofor Hanchett        M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:23:47 0:22:57 42  8        M40-44   
324   3753 Steven Methe              M      Albany             NY    US      0:23:11 0:22:57 18  75       M15-19   
325   5568 Pete Turner               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:24 0:22:58 36  28       M35-39   
326   6250 Aaron Domine              M      Cooperstown        NY    US      0:23:04 0:22:58 46  6        M45-49   
327   4245 Mary Rose                 F      New York           NY    US      0:23:04 0:22:59 29  15       F25-29   
328   5800 Jesse Lucier              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:38 0:22:59 30  20       M30-34   
329   4173 Tim Reiss                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:23:09 0:23:00 52  8        M50-54   
330   4492 Aj Spiers                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:33 0:23:00 37  29       M35-39   
331   6027 Sean Cray                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:23:07 0:23:00 19  76       M15-19   
332   3793 Amanda Mirabito           F      Troy               NY    US      0:23:06 0:23:01 29  16       F25-29   
333   6105 Kyle Brisson              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:23:19 0:23:01 26  43       M25-29   
334   2974 Rachel Gooley             F      Hopkinton          MA    US      0:23:36 0:23:03 17  11       F15-19   
335   4207 Larina Riley              F      Rexford            NY    US      0:24:04 0:23:03 39  5        F35-39   
336   2494 Sara Conroy               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:21 0:23:04 19  12       F15-19   
337   6024 Griffin Coughlin          M      Castleton          NY    US      0:23:11 0:23:04 18  77       M15-19   
338   3126 Joshua Heimroth           M      Albany             NY    US      0:24:45 0:23:05 39  30       M35-39   
339   3313 J. Kelley                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:25:02 0:23:07 12  25       M01-14   
340   5870 Matt Regan                M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:47 0:23:07 21  49       M20-24   
341   5822 Connor Smith              M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:45 0:23:08 33  21       M30-34   
342   6090 Sophia Bisognano          F      Albany             NY    US      0:26:47 0:23:08 15  13       F15-19   
343   2970 Mark Gonnelly             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:23:24 0:23:09 51  9        M50-54   
344   5523 Michael Rienzo            M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:09 0:23:10 17  78       M15-19   
345   5119 Joel Bieg                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:19 0:23:11 14  26       M01-14   
346   5688 Ryan Watson               M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:25:28 0:23:11 16  79       M15-19   
347   6463 Aine Haugh                F      Albany             NY    US      0:23:26 0:23:11 16  14       F15-19   
348   2758 N. Fajen                  M      Nassau             NY    US      0:23:18 0:23:13 11  27       M01-14   
349   3897 Andrew Nelson             M      Albany             NY    US      0:23:31 0:23:14 17  80       M15-19   
350   5569 James Shaughnessy         M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:23:44 0:23:14 43  9        M40-44   
351   6614 Glenn Oliver              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:24:00 0:23:15 57  9        M55-59   
352   4535 Corey Suker               M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:24:10 0:23:15 37  31       M35-39   
353   6126 Mischa Gentry             M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:23:27 0:23:16 33  22       M30-34   
354   2200 Dillon Blanchard          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:17 13  29       M01-14   
355   2462 Cameron Coffey            M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:39 0:23:17 19  81       M15-19   
356   2809 Ben Fiori                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:17 13  28       M01-14   
357   3059 Tyler Hanhurst            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:23:49 0:23:17 15  82       M15-19   
358   4160 Thomas Regal              M      Raleigh            NC    US      0:23:56 0:23:17 35  32       M35-39   
359   4473 B. Smolowitz              M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:23:45 0:23:17 9   30       M01-14   
360   4497 Sean Stahlman             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:24:04 0:23:17 41  10       M40-44   
361   2844 Tom Foulds                M      Latham             NY    US      0:23:29 0:23:18 22  50       M20-24   
362   2968 James Golembieski         M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:23:48 0:23:18 38  33       M35-39   
363   5696 Bill Reitz                M      Ferrisburgh        VT    US      0:23:24 0:23:18 50  10       M50-54   
364   3037 Leo Hagen                 M      Rexford            NY    US      0:23:45 0:23:21 16  83       M15-19   
365   5702 Philip Farinacci          M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:47 0:23:21 32  23       M30-34   
366   6106 Ryan Brisson              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:23:40 0:23:22 25  44       M25-29   
367   2335 Mark Jr. Calicchia        M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:23:27 0:23:23 19  85       M15-19   
368   3104 Kristen Hayes             F      Menands            NY    US      0:24:16 0:23:23 23  20       F20-24   
369   3722 Matt McLaughlin           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:25 0:23:23 18  84       M15-19   
370   6601 Logan Barsalow            F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:23 20  19       F20-24   
371   2027 Jason Alonzo              M      Chappaqua          NY    US      0:23:35 0:23:24 40  11       M40-44   
372   2866 Christian Freyer          M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:32 0:23:24 29  45       M25-29   
373   3008 Melissa Grenier           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:24 26  17       F25-29   
374   4464 Kyle Smith                M      Washington         DC    US      0:24:35 0:23:24 32  24       M30-34   
375   3716 Peter McKenna             M      Albany             NY    US      0:24:51 0:23:25 24  51       M20-24   
376   4460 Josh Smith                M      Chatham            NJ    US      0:25:44 0:23:25 16  86       M15-19   
377   5142 Garrett Cole              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:24:00 0:23:25 13  31       M01-14   
378   2826 Keith Flores              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:23:38 0:23:26 45  7        M45-49   
379   3221 Diana Hummel              F      Somerville         MA    US      0:24:29 0:23:26 27  18       F25-29   
380   6006 Ryan Abatto               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:39 0:23:26 14  32       M01-14   
381   3693 Erin McElwain             F      Boston             MA    US      0:24:35 0:23:27 26  19       F25-29   
382   4966 Kelly Camardo             F      Altamont           NY    US      0:23:49 0:23:27 23  21       F20-24   
383   5403 J. Smith                  M      Rexford            NY    US      0:25:46 0:23:27 12  33       M01-14   
384   2641 Stefanie Devito Martin    F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:23:51 0:23:28 29  20       F25-29   
385   2819 Stacey Fitzgerald         F      Latham             NY    US      0:24:09 0:23:28 37  6        F35-39   
386   2242 Allison Bradley           F      Albany             NY    US      0:23:43 0:23:29 42  2        F40-44   
387   2448 Maria Clemente            F      Eagle Mills        NY    US      0:24:31 0:23:29 21  22       F20-24   
388   2925 Michael Geraci            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:23:54 0:23:29 27  46       M25-29   
389   3968 Eileen Oconnor            F      Sand Lake          NY    US      0:23:36 0:23:29 38  7        F35-39   
390   5556 Lonnie Griffin            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:23:30 0:23:29 42  12       M40-44   
391   3482 James Lettko              M      Albany             NY    US      0:23:52 0:23:30 55  10       M55-59   
392   5507 Linda Lockrow             F      Troy               NY    US      0:23:43 0:23:30 44  3        F40-44   
393   5755 M. Dinardo                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:23:41 0:23:31 12  34       M01-14   
394   6009 Jeff Leggett              M      Newark             DE    US      0:23:58 0:23:31 57  11       M55-59   
395   2810 Theresa Fiori             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:23:38 0:23:32 51  3        F50-54   
396   4975 Nuala Hynes               F      Sparta             NJ    US      0:23:47 0:23:32 14  6        F01-14   
397   6592 Eric Wilson               M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:16 0:23:32 22  52       M20-24   
398   2016 Brooke Albert             F      Troy               NY    US      0:24:20 0:23:33 36  8        F35-39   
399   3084 Paul Harris               M      Shaftsbury         VT    US      0:23:44 0:23:33 28  47       M25-29   
400   2444 Madison Clarke            F      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:23:47 0:23:34 17  15       F15-19   
401   4654 John Vandish              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:23:54 0:23:34 34  25       M30-34   
402   6294 M. Kokkinides             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:24:02 0:23:35 12  35       M01-14   
403   2295 Richard Buck              M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:23:46 0:23:36 51  11       M50-54   
404   4172 Gregory Reinhart          M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:03 0:23:36 26  48       M25-29   
405   4129 Kelly Quick               F      Louisville         KY    US      0:23:51 0:23:37 21  23       F20-24   
406   4778 Emmett Wotkiewich         M      Nassau             NY    US      0:25:02 0:23:39 15  88       M15-19   
407   6611 Daniel Perez              M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:04 0:23:39 17  87       M15-19   
408   3882 Julie Nabozny             F      Troy               NY    US      0:24:11 0:23:40 28  21       F25-29   
409   3355 Ashley King               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:24:02 0:23:41 32  5        F30-34   
410   3700 Matthew McGee             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:24:13 0:23:41 25  49       M25-29   
411   5679 Shannan Hanson            F      Melrose            MA    US      0:24:08 0:23:41 46  2        F45-49   
412   2373 Danielle Carnival         F      Washington         DC    US      0:24:25 0:23:42 35  9        F35-39   
413   2374 Jason Carnival            M      Washington         DC    US      0:24:26 0:23:42 36  34       M35-39   
414   4332 Kimberly Scaringe         F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:23:52 0:23:42 53  4        F50-54   
415   2479 Thomas Collins            M      Astoria            NY    US      0:26:20 0:23:43 32  26       M30-34   
416   4384 Tim Seeberger             M      Amityville         NY    US      0:23:48 0:23:43 59  12       M55-59   
417   4426 John Sim                  M      Chatham            NJ    US      0:24:01 0:23:43 46  9        M45-49   
418   5320 Wil Nagengast             M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:24:11 0:23:43 23  53       M20-24   
419   5330 David Rounds              M      Delmar             NY    US      0:24:45 0:23:43 45  8        M45-49   
420   4643 Michael Van Flue          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:28 0:23:44 35  35       M35-39   
421   6484 Stephen Dowd              M      Utica              NY    US      0:28:23 0:23:44 25  50       M25-29   
422   2278 Preslee Brown             M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:24:59 0:23:45 25  51       M25-29   
423   5383 Alex Bael                 M      Berne              NY    US      0:25:13 0:23:45 17  89       M15-19   
424   4949 Anthony Demers            M      Albany             NY    US      0:24:27 0:23:46 18  90       M15-19   
425   3554 Brandon Macey             M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:51 0:23:47 21  54       M20-24   
426   5592 Scott Filarecki           M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:17 0:23:47 45  10       M45-49   
427   6413 Carl Treiber Jr           M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:25:27 0:23:48 19  91       M15-19   
428   4416 Caleb Shreve              M      Washington         DC    US      0:24:30 0:23:49 45  11       M45-49   
429   6052 Brian Marsh               M      Boston             MA    US      0:24:45 0:23:51 24  55       M20-24   
430   2592 Vitaly Dee                M      Bennington         VT    US      0:24:13 0:23:53 19  92       M15-19   
431   5964 George Genthner           M      Troy               NY    US      0:23:53 0:23:53 41  13       M40-44   
432   5965 Kalissa Genthner          F      Troy               NY    US      0:23:53 0:23:53 18  16       F15-19   
433   4082 Alek Piasnik              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:24:28 0:23:54 57  13       M55-59   
434   2085 Matthew Baldwin           M      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:24:31 0:23:55 37  36       M35-39   
435   3547 Kevin Lyons               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:24:25 0:23:55 49  12       M45-49   
436   3689 Connor McDonough          M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:02 0:23:55 21  56       M20-24   
437   5033 Conor Ryan                M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:32 0:23:55 16  93       M15-19   
438   5849 Erik Morton               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:24:35 0:23:55 39  37       M35-39   
439   4455 Dawn Smith                F      Rexford            NY    US      0:24:11 0:23:56 41  4        F40-44   
440   5256 Michael Conway            M      East Nassau        NY    US      0:24:19 0:23:56 47  13       M45-49   
441   5953 Kristen Lancto            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:24:03 0:23:56 23  24       F20-24   
442   6580 Samuel Chase              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:25:00 0:23:56 25  52       M25-29   
443   2273 Elizabeth Brown           F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:24:26 0:23:58 40  5        F40-44   
444   2461 Mark Cocca                M      Cambridge          OH    US      0:24:09 0:23:58 19  94       M15-19   
445   5391 Michael Reo               M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:24:44 0:23:58 35  38       M35-39   
446   4222 Peyton Robertson          M      West River         MD    US      0:24:33 0:23:59 57  14       M55-59   
447   4336 Todd Schafer              M      Delmar             NY    US      0:24:58 0:23:59 39  39       M35-39   
448   3219 Jacob Humbert             M      Northfield         VT    US      0:24:14 0:24:00 45  14       M45-49   
449   5810 Lauren Farry              F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:24:23 0:24:00 20  25       F20-24   
450   5644 Ryan Regan                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:24:40 0:24:01 28  53       M25-29   
451   3260 Brendan Johnson           M      Latham             NY    US      0:24:16 0:24:02 29  54       M25-29   
452   5983 Erica Nirsberger          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:24:22 0:24:03 27  22       F25-29   
453   5091 Anne Marie Mozrall        F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:24:36 0:24:04 19  17       F15-19   
454   2130 Jeremy Baye               M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:46 0:24:05 38  40       M35-39   
455   3402 Kevin Krolik              M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:24 0:24:05 28  55       M25-29   
456   4692 Aidan Wallen              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:25:18 0:24:05 14  36       M01-14   
457   4939 Christopher Gangemi       M      Baltimore          MD    US      0:25:34 0:24:05 41  14       M40-44   
458   2108 Sam Barrett               M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:34 0:24:06 28  56       M25-29   
459   6222 Angelina Broga            F      Nassau             NY    US      0:24:26 0:24:06 16  18       F15-19   
460   6246 Charlie Gadomski          M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:23 0:24:06 14  37       M01-14   
461   6512 Christain Laderer         M      Sea Cliff          NY    US      0:24:22 0:24:06 17  95       M15-19   
462   3050 Ryan Haller               M      Latham             NY    US      0:25:05 0:24:07 23  57       M20-24   
463   5639 Keith Beck                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:24:23 0:24:07 42  15       M40-44   
464   6190 Mark Impellizzeri         M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:39 0:24:07 42  16       M40-44   
465   3851 Andy Murphy               M      Albany             NY    US      0:24:12 0:24:08 57  15       M55-59   
466   3947 Martin O'Brien            M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:12 0:24:08 54  12       M50-54   
467   5985 Kale Gransbury            M      Selkirk            NY    US      0:24:16 0:24:08 17  96       M15-19   
468   3040 Zen Hagen                 M      Rexford            NY    US      0:24:32 0:24:09 16  97       M15-19   
469   5280 Tyler Conklin             M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:57 0:24:09 28  57       M25-29   
470   2231 Alfred Boudreau           M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      0:25:20 0:24:10 35  41       M35-39   
471   2233 Robert Boudreau           M      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:25:19 0:24:10 35  42       M35-39   
472   4116 Aaron Pradhan             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:24:35 0:24:10 16  98       M15-19   
473   5378 Nicole Trask              F      Ayer               MA    US      0:24:25 0:24:10 29  23       F25-29   
474   5803 Logan Rudat               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:24:20 0:24:10 14  38       M01-14   
475   6072 Kiya Nurse                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:24:36 0:24:10 15  19       F15-19   
476   3428 Sara Lanesey              F      Hudson Falls       NY    US      0:24:29 0:24:11 31  6        F30-34   
477   5881 Grace O'Connor            F      Albany             NY    US      0:24:34 0:24:11 17  20       F15-19   
478   3016 Jared Gross               M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:24:34 0:24:12 30  27       M30-34   
479   3331 Christopher Kennedy       M      Latham             NY    US      0:24:50 0:24:12 39  43       M35-39   
480   5341 Kyle Donnelly             M      Latham             NY    US      0:24:43 0:24:12 20  58       M20-24   
481   5465 Adam Mead                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:24:36 0:24:12 18  99       M15-19   
482   5251 Sarah Kiehle              F      Albany             NY    US      0:24:22 0:24:13 18  21       F15-19   
483   3420 Lynn Lagram               F      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:24:55 0:24:14 41  6        F40-44   
484   4964 Timothy Ferraro           M      Newport            RI    US      0:24:36 0:24:14 22  59       M20-24   
485   6335 Josie Catalano            F      Delmar             NY    US      0:24:50 0:24:14 18  22       F15-19   
486   6380 Meghan Phoenix            F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:24:33 0:24:14 23  26       F20-24   
487   2441 Nicole Clark              F      Troy               NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:15 31  7        F30-34   
488   4074 Nick Phelps               M      Nassau             NY    US      0:24:22 0:24:15 28  58       M25-29   
489   3085 Stephen Harris            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:53 0:24:16 30  28       M30-34   
490   3421 William Lagram            M      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:24:56 0:24:16 40  17       M40-44   
491   3625 Tara Mardigan             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:24:39 0:24:16 44  7        F40-44   
492   4861 Matt Holmes               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:23 0:24:16 20  60       M20-24   
493   5189 Ava Wilson                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:16 0:24:16 13  7        F01-14   
494   2531 Peter Crouse              M      Albany             NY    US      0:24:26 0:24:17 63  3        M60-64   
495   2068 Joseph Audino             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:24:44 0:24:18 37  44       M35-39   
496   2463 Joseph Coffey             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:24:40 0:24:18 49  15       M45-49   
497   3068 Drew Hardt                M      Long Island City   NY    US      0:27:40 0:24:18 25  59       M25-29   
498   4604 Gregory Travers           M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:16 0:24:18 32  29       M30-34   
499   2532 Russell Crouse            M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:30 0:24:19 35  45       M35-39   
500   3272 Nahmel Jones              M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:01 0:24:19 30  30       M30-34   
501   4982 Peter Cure                M      Altamont           NY    US      0:24:49 0:24:19 58  16       M55-59   
502   3306 R. Keating                M      Williamstown       MA    US      0:26:40 0:24:20 11  40       M01-14   
503   3843 Heather Mumford           F      North Pownal       VT    US      0:26:23 0:24:20 34  9        F30-34   
504   4115 Jim Poulliot              M      Roslindale         MA    US      0:24:35 0:24:20 29  60       M25-29   
505   5077 Jake Kinnicutt            M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:25:05 0:24:20 13  39       M01-14   
506   6125 Jenn Phillips             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:25:20 0:24:20 30  8        F30-34   
507   6520 Martin Dunbar             M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:40 0:24:20 41  18       M40-44   
508   4137 Jan Rancatti              M      Readsboro          VT    US      0:24:48 0:24:21 57  17       M55-59   
509   5578 Daniel Fudge              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:25:01 0:24:21 26  61       M25-29   
510   5712 Christine Goux            F      New Hartford       NY    US      0:25:17 0:24:21 37  10       F35-39   
511   5422 Anthony Saouma            M      Waterford          NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:23 45  16       M45-49   
512   5186 Emily Drake               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:11 0:24:24 15  23       F15-19   
513   6083 Ryan Murphy               M      Astoria            NY    US      0:24:53 0:24:24 35  46       M35-39   
514   2197 T. Bishop                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:24:59 0:24:25 11  41       M01-14   
515   4910 Derrick Staples           M      Menands            NY    US      0:26:13 0:24:25 33  31       M30-34   
516   6434 Kyle Spencer              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:27:24 0:24:25 17  100      M15-19   
517   2791 W. Fennelly               M      Washington Crossin PA    US      0:29:34 0:24:26 12  43       M01-14   
518   6278 Michael Xie               M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:25:31 0:24:26 13  42       M01-14   
519   4066 Sean Phair                M      Burlington         MA    US      0:24:48 0:24:27 17  101      M15-19   
520   4674 Kyle Vielkind             M      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:24:54 0:24:27 33  32       M30-34   
521   6330 Beth Hudak                F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:27 32  10       F30-34   
522   2829 Paul Fogel                M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:25:43 0:24:28 38  47       M35-39   
523   3159 Kate Hershey              F      Richmond           VA    US      0:25:28 0:24:28 28  24       F25-29   
524   3945 Kelly O'Brien             F      Roslindale         MA    US      0:24:43 0:24:28 26  25       F25-29   
525   4345 Patrick Schmidt           M      Washington         DC    US      0:26:06 0:24:28 34  33       M30-34   
526   4515 Peter Stewart             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:52 0:24:28 47  17       M45-49   
527   5637 Thomas Madigan            M      Valley Falls       NY    US      0:28:25 0:24:28 18  102      M15-19   
528   2464 Kerry Coffey              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:24:50 0:24:29 48  3        F45-49   
529   4511 Gabriel Stewart           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:52 0:24:29 14  44       M01-14   
530   4954 David Walczyk             M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:28 0:24:29 14  45       M01-14   
531   5355 Alex Nelson               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:07 0:24:29 16  103      M15-19   
532   2167 Gary Berger               M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:25 0:24:30 58  18       M55-59   
533   3398 Timothy Kratz             M      Albany             NY    US      0:24:46 0:24:30 40  19       M40-44   
534   4814 Allen Zoracki             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:25:25 0:24:30 39  48       M35-39   
535   2072 Evan Austin               M      Latham             NY    US      0:25:35 0:24:31 15  104      M15-19   
536   3919 Despina Nicholas          F      Troy               NY    US      0:25:09 0:24:31 53  5        F50-54   
537   6498 Benjamin Stowell          M      Schroon Lake       NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:31 52  13       M50-54   
538   2562 Brendan Daley             M      Washington         DC    US      0:25:20 0:24:32 30  34       M30-34   
539   3433 Michael Lanni             M      Chapin             SC    US      0:25:23 0:24:32 56  19       M55-59   
540   3447 Andrew Larocque           M      Middlebury         CT    US      0:26:04 0:24:32 28  62       M25-29   
541   5758 Ryan Gutheil              M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:25:16 0:24:32 18  105      M15-19   
542   6082 Katie Oleary              F      New York           NY    US      0:25:01 0:24:32 29  26       F25-29   
543   6193 Joe Hansen                M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:14 0:24:32 32  35       M30-34   
544   2416 James Chartrand           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:24:48 0:24:33 53  14       M50-54   
545   2446 Nolan Cleary              M      Delmar             NY    US      0:25:02 0:24:33 18  106      M15-19   
546   4411 Meredith Shields          F      New York           NY    US      0:25:19 0:24:33 24  27       F20-24   
547   6581 Brandon Schmidt           M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:06 0:24:33 25  63       M25-29   
548   2012 Connor Alaxanian          M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:06 0:24:34 17  107      M15-19   
549   4513 Jeremy Stewart            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:03 0:24:34 25  65       M25-29   
550   5060 Justin Maggs              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:04 0:24:34 31  36       M30-34   
551   5278 Dalton Whaley             M      Queensbury         NY    US      0:26:53 0:24:34 25  64       M25-29   
552   5842 Morgen Ingerson           F      Albany             NY    US      0:24:54 0:24:34 15  24       F15-19   
553   2368 Steven Carlo              M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:25:53 0:24:35 49  19       M45-49   
554   4955 Samuel Walczyk            M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:35 0:24:35 20  61       M20-24   
555   5756 Harry Gutheil             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:25:17 0:24:35 46  18       M45-49   
556   5928 Caroline Lafleche         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:25:24 0:24:35 47  4        F45-49   
557   6212 Matthew Miranda           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:13 0:24:35 15  108      M15-19   
558   5809 Bill Farry                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:25:00 0:24:36 64  4        M60-64   
559   5911 Mary Beth Moore           F      New York           NY    US      0:24:36 0:24:36 35  11       F35-39   
560   4365 Eric Schwenzfeier         M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:24:44 0:24:37 52  15       M50-54   
561   2629 Caroline Desautels        F      South Burlington   VT    US      0:25:11 0:24:38 16  25       F15-19   
562   4178 Tony Renga                M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:45 0:24:38 37  49       M35-39   
563   4134 Stephanie Racz            F      Greensboro         NC    US      0:24:57 0:24:39 27  27       F25-29   
564   6264 Logan Altieri             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:15 0:24:39 13  46       M01-14   
565   2434 Luke Cicchinelli          M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:47 0:24:40 21  62       M20-24   
566   2630 Greg Desautels            M      South Burlington   VT    US      0:25:12 0:24:40 19  109      M15-19   
567   3319 Jeremy Kelsey             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:25:06 0:24:40 26  66       M25-29   
568   5375 Karen Kovaka              F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:28:20 0:24:40 28  28       F25-29   
569   3648 J. Martino                F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:25:16 0:24:41 12  8        F01-14   
570   5247 Matthew Bell              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:25:21 0:24:42 54  16       M50-54   
571   3539 Sage Luke                 F      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:24:48 0:24:43 13  9        F01-14   
572   2107 Mike Barrett              M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:12 0:24:44 32  37       M30-34   
573   2874 Maria Fusco               F      Melrose            NY    US      0:26:39 0:24:45 24  28       F20-24   
574   5903 Tom Connally              M      Morrisis           NY    US      0:25:29 0:24:45 45  20       M45-49   
575   4071 Neil Phelan               M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:13 0:24:46 28  67       M25-29   
576   5025 Meghan Hagerty            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:25:16 0:24:47 23  29       F20-24   
577   3697 Joel McFadden             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:24:54 0:24:48 53  17       M50-54   
578   4043 Cyrilla Peluso            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:25:51 0:24:48 30  11       F30-34   
579   4404 Samantha Shaw             F      West Havenw        CT    US      0:25:55 0:24:48 25  29       F25-29   
580   4859 James Holmes              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:56 0:24:48 23  63       M20-24   
581   3329 Michael P Kenneally       M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:25:04 0:24:49 17  110      M15-19   
582   5144 Brian Bailey              M      Rochester          NY    US      0:25:15 0:24:49 47  21       M45-49   
583   6180 Jaden Ackerley            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:26:38 0:24:49 16  111      M15-19   
584   6492 Brendan Dilello           M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:00 0:24:49 24  64       M20-24   
585   3291 Andrew Kalas              M      Gansevoort         NY    US      0:25:32 0:24:50 28  68       M25-29   
586   4551 Kate Taggart              F      Latham             NY    US      0:26:25 0:24:50 21  30       F20-24   
587   5431 Emma Rivers               F      Durham             NH    US      0:25:56 0:24:50 28  30       F25-29   
588   6583 Dashia Wilson             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:25:36 0:24:50 16  26       F15-19   
589   2414 Julia Champagne           F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:26:18 0:24:51 21  31       F20-24   
590   3888 Matthew Nash              M      Dedham             MA    US      0:27:39 0:24:51 21  65       M20-24   
591   4326 Dave Sawicz               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:19 0:24:51 45  22       M45-49   
592   3301 Sam Katz                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:27 0:24:52 22  66       M20-24   
593   3890 Ryan Nash                 M      Dedham             MA    US      0:27:40 0:24:52 24  67       M20-24   
594   4987 Andrew Fairbank           M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:26:16 0:24:52 26  69       M25-29   
595   6590 Robert Wilson             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:25:35 0:24:52 59  20       M55-59   
596   2851 Caitlin Fracasso          F      Huntington         NY    US      0:24:59 0:24:53 15  27       F15-19   
597   3170 Lindsey Hitchcock         F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:25:17 0:24:53 15  28       F15-19   
598   3293 Ryan Kalsher              M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:27 0:24:53 22  68       M20-24   
599   4338 Lauren Scheibly           F      New York           NY    US      0:25:03 0:24:54 27  32       F25-29   
600   5504 Elizabeth Barber          F      Nyc                NY    US      0:25:16 0:24:54 27  31       F25-29   
601   2060 Erin Arnold               F      Latham             NY    US      0:25:06 0:24:55 22  32       F20-24   
602   3108 Andrew Healey             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:29 0:24:55 36  50       M35-39   
603   5545 William Balta             M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:19 0:24:55 23  69       M20-24   
604   2613 Eric Kaufman              M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:26:16 0:24:56 21  70       M20-24   
605   5620 Larry Ray                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:25:45 0:24:56 30  38       M30-34   
606   6236 John Reeves               M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:29 0:24:56 25  70       M25-29   
607   2449 Brendan Clements          M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:25:10 0:24:57 21  71       M20-24   
608   5382 Amanda Joubert            F      Attelboro          MA    US      0:25:59 0:24:57 24  33       F20-24   
609   6606 Lisa Penfield             F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:25:28 0:24:57 14  10       F01-14   
610   2133 Erin Bazinet              F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:25:17 0:24:59 49  5        F45-49   
611   2241 Jessica Bowers            F      Washington         DC    US      0:25:40 0:24:59 41  8        F40-44   
612   2316 John Butler               M      Latham             NY    US      0:25:44 0:24:59 50  18       M50-54   
613   2777 Michael Farron            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:25:40 0:25:00 55  21       M55-59   
614   3740 Kyle Mead                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:13 0:25:00 30  39       M30-34   
615   2728 Alexis Eddy               F      Albany             NY    US      0:25:03 0:25:01 20  34       F20-24   
616   3592 Maura Malone              F      Yorktown           VA    US      0:25:48 0:25:01 20  35       F20-24   
617   2751 Bill Fahr                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:25:38 0:25:02 59  23       M55-59   
618   4149 J. Redick                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:35 0:25:02 11  47       M01-14   
619   4190 Thomas Rest               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:11 0:25:02 57  22       M55-59   
620   3932 Taylor Noel               F      Boston             MA    US      0:25:48 0:25:04 26  33       F25-29   
621   2059 Casey Arnold              F      Latham             NY    US      0:25:17 0:25:05 25  34       F25-29   
622   3981 Logan Oliver              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:25:32 0:25:05 19  112      M15-19   
623   5845 Amelia Martin             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:26:02 0:25:05 25  35       F25-29   
624   6628 Eliza Hunter              F      Troy               NY    US      0:25:22 0:25:05 28  36       F25-29   
625   3389 Steven Kopp               M      Newmarket          NH    US      0:25:57 0:25:06 31  40       M30-34   
626   3595 Phil Malone               M      Yorktown           VA    US      0:25:56 0:25:06 48  23       M45-49   
627   4519 Chris Stockton            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:25:35 0:25:06 41  20       M40-44   
628   4818 Nicholas Lewis            M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:12 0:25:06 20  72       M20-24   
629   5820 Dean Canon                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:01 0:25:08 18  113      M15-19   
630   2202 Patrick Blanchard         M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:09 45  24       M45-49   
631   2663 Julia Difiore             F      Carrboro           NC    US      0:27:23 0:25:09 27  37       F25-29   
632   4991 Lauren Meyers             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:25:17 0:25:09 15  29       F15-19   
633   5421 Darrel Flanders           M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:31 0:25:09 28  71       M25-29   
634   5947 Jen Keefer                F      Elizabeth          PA    US      0:30:29 0:25:09 21  36       F20-24   
635   3451 Daniel Larson             M      Queensbury         NY    US      0:25:37 0:25:10 66  1        M65-69   
636   4506 Claudia Stay              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:25:18 0:25:10 17  30       F15-19   
637   2653 G. Diamante               M      Beacon Falls       CT    US      0:25:40 0:25:11 10  48       M01-14   
638   2654 Peter Diamante            M      Beacon Falls       CT    US      0:25:41 0:25:11 39  51       M35-39   
639   3171 S. Hitchcock              F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:25:37 0:25:11 12  11       F01-14   
640   3202 Laura Hough               F      Troy               NY    US      0:26:17 0:25:11 23  37       F20-24   
641   3454 Nathan Lasalle            M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:21 0:25:11 16  115      M15-19   
642   3821 Ron Moraski               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:26:03 0:25:11 49  25       M45-49   
643   6392 Brennen Strang            M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:52 0:25:11 16  116      M15-19   
644   6415 John Dewert               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:11 19  114      M15-19   
645   2903 Morgan Garner             M      Nassau             NY    US      0:25:59 0:25:12 35  52       M35-39   
646   2648 Jonathon Dewolf           M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:25:22 0:25:13 15  117      M15-19   
647   2988 Anthony Grab              M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:26 0:25:13 57  24       M55-59   
648   3757 Gregg Meyer               M      Weston             MA    US      0:26:00 0:25:13 55  25       M55-59   
649   3873 Katherine Murray          F      Burlington         VT    US      0:28:12 0:25:13 26  38       F25-29   
650   3813 Paul Montgomery           M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:14 58  26       M55-59   
651   4200 Rachel Richards           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:26:16 0:25:14 35  12       F35-39   
652   4621 Matthew Ucci              M      Albany             NY    US      0:26:25 0:25:15 14  49       M01-14   
653   5939 Joe Staats                M      Big Flats          NY    US      0:25:44 0:25:15 40  21       M40-44   
654   4394 Daniel Seney Jr.          M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:25:58 0:25:16 35  53       M35-39   
655   3258 Greg John                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:52 0:25:17 24  73       M20-24   
656   4956 Rachel Karam              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:46 0:25:17 29  39       F25-29   
657   6563 Kyle Arnold               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:34 0:25:17 23  74       M20-24   
658   2353 David Carabis             M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:31 0:25:18 26  73       M25-29   
659   2670 Elizabeth Dinuzzo         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:27:12 0:25:18 36  13       F35-39   
660   3705 Austin McGrath            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:34 0:25:18 23  75       M20-24   
661   4412 Michael Shields           M      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:26:03 0:25:18 27  72       M25-29   
662   5994 Elvis Rios                M      Ravena             NY    US      0:26:11 0:25:18 54  19       M50-54   
663   2304 Katie Burke               F      Troy               NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:19 13  12       F01-14   
664   2362 Sean Cardone              M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:57 0:25:19 36  54       M35-39   
665   6389 Thomas Plowinske          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:17 0:25:19 26  74       M25-29   
666   3150 Keeley Herrick            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:36 0:25:20 14  13       F01-14   
667   4341 Matt Schiesel             M      Latham             NY    US      0:26:51 0:25:20 24  76       M20-24   
668   4702 Forest Ward               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:27:13 0:25:20 13  50       M01-14   
669   4846 Dan Davis                 M      Nottingham         NH    US      0:25:43 0:25:20 51  21       M50-54   
670   5395 Christopher Underwood     M      Newport News       VA    US      0:26:31 0:25:20 50  20       M50-54   
671   6450 Gabriella Uccellini       F      Troy               NY    US      0:25:28 0:25:20 20  38       F20-24   
672   3731 Leigh McNeil              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:25:45 0:25:21 60  5        M60-64   
673   4311 Marc Salvi                M      Troy               NY    US      0:25:37 0:25:21 41  22       M40-44   
674   3414 Daniel Lachapelle         M      Fairport           NY    US      0:25:57 0:25:22 23  77       M20-24   
675   4599 Matthew Toukatly          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:25:50 0:25:22 36  55       M35-39   
676   5495 Dawn Brennan              F      Albany             NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:22 39  14       F35-39   
677   6199 Abigail Mahar             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:25:34 0:25:22 15  31       F15-19   
678   5166 Steven Kiehl              M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:23 36  56       M35-39   
679   5902 Jason Leslie              M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:26:13 0:25:23 23  78       M20-24   
680   2355 Kyle Caradori             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:26:03 0:25:24 29  75       M25-29   
681   6200 Brian Mahar               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:25:34 0:25:24 56  27       M55-59   
682   3494 Ky Lewis                  M      Saratoga  Springs  NY    US      0:26:33 0:25:25 25  76       M25-29   
683   3864 Mike Murphy               M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:26:16 0:25:25 48  26       M45-49   
684   4969 Valerie Rhodes            F      Latham             NY    US      0:26:54 0:25:25 39  15       F35-39   
685   5053 Tim Coyne                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:02 0:25:25 44  23       M40-44   
686   3827 Jennifer Morrell          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:26:35 0:25:26 47  6        F45-49   
687   5154 G. Cronk Iv               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:26:27 0:25:26 12  51       M01-14   
688   5787 Joseph Curro              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:28:58 0:25:26 25  77       M25-29   
689   3566 Shannon Mackesey          F      Altamont           NY    US      0:26:29 0:25:27 21  39       F20-24   
690   4831 Kelly Onorato             F      Troy               NY    US      0:26:32 0:25:27 37  16       F35-39   
691   2723 Jared Dybas               M      Latham             NY    US      0:25:49 0:25:29 18  118      M15-19   
692   6578 Shaun Pienkos             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:09 0:25:29 29  78       M25-29   
693   2354 Casey Caradori            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:26:12 0:25:30 23  40       F20-24   
694   3915 John Neumann              M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:41 0:25:30 30  41       M30-34   
695   5879 Chet Eckman               M      New York           NY    US      0:25:57 0:25:30 27  79       M25-29   
696   6128 Madeline Kennedy          F      Troy               NY    US      0:25:30 0:25:30 38  17       F35-39   
697   3009 Michele Grenier           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:31 26  40       F25-29   
698   5185 Lauren Drake              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:19 0:25:31 19  32       F15-19   
699   6045 Lukas Velikov             M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:28:11 0:25:31 18  119      M15-19   
700   5026 Lauren Hagerty            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:26:01 0:25:32 25  41       F25-29   
701   3242 Sean Jackson              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:28:18 0:25:35 18  120      M15-19   
702   4450 Brandon Smith             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:19 0:25:35 33  42       M30-34   
703   5111 Luke Wyrshyhora           M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:02 0:25:35 14  52       M01-14   
704   5661 Sharon McGuire            F      Albany             NY    US      0:26:20 0:25:35 49  7        F45-49   
705   6623 Jillian Coffey            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:26:07 0:25:35 27  42       F25-29   
706   2077 Gregory Bachinsky         M      Latham             NY    US      0:26:17 0:25:37 56  29       M55-59   
707   2800 Steve Festin              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:11 0:25:37 50  22       M50-54   
708   4058 Stephen Petersen          M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:26:03 0:25:37 14  53       M01-14   
709   5948 Nicholas Dzialo           M      Latham             NY    US      0:26:55 0:25:37 20  79       M20-24   
710   6487 Binshan Shi               M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:26:52 0:25:37 55  28       M55-59   
711   2688 Caitlin Donovan           F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:38 21  41       F20-24   
712   5753 R. Strang                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:25:44 0:25:38 12  54       M01-14   
713   5952 John Dzialo               M      Whitesboro         NY    US      0:26:54 0:25:38 24  80       M20-24   
714   6118 Trey Briccetti            M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:18 0:25:38 17  121      M15-19   
715   6196 Sam Dzialo                M      Latham             NY    US      0:26:55 0:25:38 17  122      M15-19   
716   2738 Zachary Emmerick          M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:59 0:25:39 28  80       M25-29   
717   3876 Frank Myers               M      Albany             NY    US      0:25:51 0:25:39 72  1        M70-74   
718   3913 Thomas Nero               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:27:40 0:25:39 13  55       M01-14   
719   3995 Bailey Ouimet             F      Troy               NY    US      0:26:37 0:25:39 13  14       F01-14   
720   4984 Emily Cure                F      Boston             MA    US      0:26:00 0:25:39 26  43       F25-29   
721   6058 Jessica Dzialo            F      Latham             NY    US      0:26:55 0:25:39 22  42       F20-24   
722   6388 Giancarlo Crivelli        M      Springfield        MA    US      0:29:38 0:25:39 16  123      M15-19   
723   4647 Nicholas Van Woert        M      South Burlington   VT    US      0:26:12 0:25:40 28  81       M25-29   
724   6549 Sam Bevevino              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:26:05 0:25:40 13  56       M01-14   
725   3080 Dawn Harrington           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:26:49 0:25:41 51  6        F50-54   
726   3352 C. Kim                    M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:26:25 0:25:41 12  57       M01-14   
727   3357 Adam Kinner               M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:43 0:25:41 21  81       M20-24   
728   2640 Lindsay Devito            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:14 0:25:42 24  43       F20-24   
729   3621 Joe Marchese              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:25:46 0:25:42 51  23       M50-54   
730   2664 Matthew Difiore           M      Largo              FL    US      0:27:56 0:25:43 28  82       M25-29   
731   3192 Elizabeth Holmes          F      Simsbury           CT    US      0:26:21 0:25:43 24  44       F20-24   
732   6169 Timothy Valla             M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:26:46 0:25:43 32  43       M30-34   
733   6187 Tj Okure                  M      Altamont           NY    US      0:26:38 0:25:43 27  83       M25-29   
734   6620 Donald Reilly             M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:17 0:25:43 30  44       M30-34   
735   2002 David Abdoo               M      Albany             NY    US      0:26:26 0:25:44 28  84       M25-29   
736   6621 Erin Smoller              F      Saugerties         NY    US      0:27:34 0:25:44 38  18       F35-39   
737   5601 Spencer Daley             M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:56 0:25:44 24  82       M20-24   
738   2469 Joanie Colarusso          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:45 54  7        F50-54   
739   3154 Emily Herrington          F      Cambridge          NY    US      0:26:22 0:25:45 31  12       F30-34   
740   4371 Amy Seagroatt             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:33 0:25:45 42  9        F40-44   
741   5827 Bobby Colla               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:25:54 0:25:45 23  83       M20-24   
742   2526 James Cronen              M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:22 0:25:46 42  24       M40-44   
743   5802 Tyler Hickey              M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:07 0:25:46 23  84       M20-24   
744   6451 Isabelle Uccellini        F      Troy               NY    US      0:25:55 0:25:46 17  33       F15-19   
745   3652 Matthew Martone           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:28:44 0:25:47 39  57       M35-39   
746   5051 Timothy Castle            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:16 0:25:47 52  24       M50-54   
747   6070 Samantha Evans            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:48 0:25:47 23  45       F20-24   
748   4372 J. Seagroatt              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:34 0:25:48 10  59       M01-14   
749   4406 Fiona Shea                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:25:56 0:25:48 19  34       F15-19   
750   4794 Alex Yash                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:27:13 0:25:48 13  58       M01-14   
751   4853 Daniel McNamee            M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:55 0:25:48 22  85       M20-24   
752   2288 G. Bryer                  M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:06 0:25:49 10  60       M01-14   
753   2290 Jason Bryer               M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:05 0:25:49 40  25       M40-44   
754   2884 Kendall Gagnon            F      Newburyport        MA    US      0:26:02 0:25:49 33  13       F30-34   
755   3116 Saoirse Healy             F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:26:13 0:25:49 15  35       F15-19   
756   2102 Meghan Barker             F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:00 0:25:50 23  46       F20-24   
757   3014 Patrick Griswold          M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:26:42 0:25:50 52  25       M50-54   
758   2112 Jake Barringer            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:28:25 0:25:51 22  86       M20-24   
759   4261 Hunter Rounds             M      South Glens Falls  NY    US      0:29:07 0:25:51 15  124      M15-19   
760   6181 T. Ackerley               M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:26:38 0:25:51 10  61       M01-14   
761   6503 Aidan Cooney              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:26:27 0:25:51 16  125      M15-19   
762   3322 Ryan Kelton               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:16 0:25:52 28  85       M25-29   
763   3816 Bridget Moore             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:26:09 0:25:52 37  19       F35-39   
764   4144 Ryan Rasmussen            M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:15 0:25:52 27  86       M25-29   
765   4477 Stella Smolowitz          F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:26:19 0:25:52 14  15       F01-14   
766   3399 Tara Krinsky              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:26:22 0:25:53 48  8        F45-49   
767   4664 Sophia Velasco            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:49 0:25:53 13  16       F01-14   
768   5160 Kevin Schwenzfeier        M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:26:02 0:25:53 33  45       M30-34   
769   2308 Daniel Burns              M      Latham             NY    US      0:26:28 0:25:54 16  126      M15-19   
770   6362 John Manupella            M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:12 0:25:54 31  46       M30-34   
771   2458 Samantha Cobb             F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:14 0:25:55 29  44       F25-29   
772   3655 Kara Matarrese            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:26:45 0:25:56 49  9        F45-49   
773   3776 Carson Miller             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:28:28 0:25:56 24  87       M20-24   
774   3812 August Montgomery         M      Albany             NY    US      0:26:31 0:25:56 33  47       M30-34   
775   4236 Mike Rogers               M      Cambridge          MA    US      0:27:04 0:25:56 27  87       M25-29   
776   4858 Jeff Holmes               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:59 0:25:56 59  30       M55-59   
777   4195 A. Rice                   M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:36 0:25:58 11  62       M01-14   
778   6239 Louise Xie                F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:27:06 0:25:59 18  36       F15-19   
779   4815 Rebecca Zoracki           F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:00 38  20       F35-39   
780   6361 Kimberly McCormack        F      Troy               NY    US      0:26:17 0:26:00 35  21       F35-39   
781   6528 Alyssa Choppy             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:26:23 0:26:00 25  45       F25-29   
782   3768 Sam Migirditch            M      Huntersville       NC    US      0:26:11 0:26:01 24  88       M20-24   
783   3774 Alexander Miller          M      Richmond           VA    US      0:32:03 0:26:01 26  88       M25-29   
784   5179 Juliana Thibodeau         F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:26:35 0:26:01 24  47       F20-24   
785   5956 Brian Dunn                M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:27:14 0:26:01 47  27       M45-49   
786   6499 Andrew Leblanc            M      Paxton             MA    US      0:27:06 0:26:01 34  48       M30-34   
787   4845 Matt Bink                 M      Greenwich          NY    US      0:26:39 0:26:02 13  63       M01-14   
788   2644 Eric Dewind               M      South Burlington   VT    US      0:29:04 0:26:03 29  89       M25-29   
789   2269 Thomas Brosnihan          M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:14 0:26:04 16  127      M15-19   
790   3469 T. Leblanc                M      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:27:17 0:26:04 12  64       M01-14   
791   6164 Tim Luxner                M      Nassau             NY    US      0:29:32 0:26:04 37  58       M35-39   
792   2413 Victoria Chamberlain      F      Warnerville        NY    US      0:26:52 0:26:05 40  11       F40-44   
793   2950 Adam Ginsburg             M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:49 0:26:05 52  26       M50-54   
794   4787 Michael Wurst             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:07 0:26:05 49  28       M45-49   
795   5153 Katharine Cronk           F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:27:04 0:26:05 43  10       F40-44   
796   5885 Zachary Mein              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:28:29 0:26:05 14  65       M01-14   
797   5989 Barbara Nazarewicz        F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:24 0:26:05 34  14       F30-34   
798   2115 Sara Bartczak             F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:31:23 0:26:06 21  48       F20-24   
799   2116 Shane Bartczak            M      Canonsburg         PA    US      0:31:23 0:26:06 15  128      M15-19   
800   2958 Derek Giuliano            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:48 0:26:06 33  50       M30-34   
801   4038 Brian Pekelnicky          M      Erie               PA    US      0:27:49 0:26:06 33  51       M30-34   
802   4753 Cahill Wilson             M      Cambridge          MA    US      0:26:51 0:26:06 26  90       M25-29   
803   4908 Barry Morales             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:54 0:26:06 30  49       M30-34   
804   5869 Ed Regan                  M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:26:47 0:26:06 66  2        M65-69   
805   2137 Abigail Beaudoin          F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:02 0:26:07 16  37       F15-19   
806   2266 Alexander Brosnihan       M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:56 0:26:07 20  90       M20-24   
807   2267 Nicholas Brosnihan        M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:56 0:26:07 22  89       M20-24   
808   2495 C. Consiglio              F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:01 0:26:07 12  17       F01-14   
809   3138 Gregory Henzel            M      Waterford          NY    US      0:27:00 0:26:07 49  29       M45-49   
810   4072 Olivia Phelan             F      Wilton             CT    US      0:27:28 0:26:07 19  38       F15-19   
811   6089 Michael Bisognano         M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:51 0:26:07 15  129      M15-19   
812   6121 Peter Rogers              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:26:57 0:26:07 37  59       M35-39   
813   4796 Nikolas Yash              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:27:34 0:26:08 16  130      M15-19   
814   2139 John Beaudoin             M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:04 0:26:09 47  30       M45-49   
815   2179 Lucas Bettcker            M      Fairport           NY    US      0:28:37 0:26:09 26  91       M25-29   
816   3455 Stephen Lasalle           M      Albany             NY    US      0:26:19 0:26:09 50  27       M50-54   
817   5640 Megan Beck                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:25 0:26:09 14  18       F01-14   
818   5924 Hugh Smith                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:27:31 0:26:09 17  131      M15-19   
819   3601 Gabrielle Mamone          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:26:31 0:26:10 22  49       F20-24   
820   4446 Eric Smallman             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:27:00 0:26:10 50  28       M50-54   
821   4452 Clare Smith               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:27:15 0:26:10 14  19       F01-14   
822   6461 J. Colman                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:10 0:26:10 10  66       M01-14   
823   4437 Gabrielle Skiba           F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:43 0:26:11 15  39       F15-19   
824   5069 Sarah Vandenburgh         F      Troy               NY    US      0:26:36 0:26:11 14  20       F01-14   
825   4801 Kun Yu                    M      Malta              NY    US      0:28:30 0:26:12 29  92       M25-29   
826   2686 Conor Donnelly            M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:56 0:26:13 39  60       M35-39   
827   6626 Marc Peluso               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:13 0:26:13 29  93       M25-29   
828   3266 Benjamin Johnston         M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:45 0:26:14 29  94       M25-29   
829   4715 Richard Weiss             M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:14 64  6        M60-64   
830   3304 E. Keating                F      Williamstown       MA    US      0:28:36 0:26:15 11  21       F01-14   
831   4247 Hayley Rosen              F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:58 0:26:15 16  40       F15-19   
832   4552 Tessa Taggart             F      Latham             NY    US      0:27:51 0:26:15 21  50       F20-24   
833   5678 Dave Kortjohn             M      Brighton           MA    US      0:29:07 0:26:15 25  95       M25-29   
834   2309 Nathan Burrell            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:29 0:26:16 25  96       M25-29   
835   3674 Lauren McCarthy           F      Latham             NY    US      0:28:28 0:26:16 26  46       F25-29   
836   5893 Michael Arakelian         M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:22 0:26:16 15  132      M15-19   
837   2251 Monica Brady              F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:24 0:26:17 47  10       F45-49   
838   5224 Justin Berdar             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:53 0:26:17 25  97       M25-29   
839   5654 Daniel Rees               M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:29:20 0:26:17 20  91       M20-24   
840   4235 Kelly Rogers              F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:28:12 0:26:18 31  15       F30-34   
841   4267 Frank Roylance            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:16 0:26:18 35  61       M35-39   
842   5641 R. Beck                   M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:34 0:26:18 12  67       M01-14   
843   6591 Russell Delossantos       M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:29:06 0:26:18 14  68       M01-14   
844   2781 Sofia Fasullo             F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:02 0:26:19 17  41       F15-19   
845   5235 Bryce Perry               M      Fairfax            VA    US      0:26:49 0:26:19 21  92       M20-24   
846   3855 Ellen Murphy              F      East Schodack      NY    US      0:27:10 0:26:20 17  42       F15-19   
847   4996 Paul Marble               M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:28:46 0:26:20 58  31       M55-59   
848   6381 Dan Wieder                M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:28:15 0:26:20 35  62       M35-39   
849   2195 Scott Bishop              M      Troy               NY    US      0:26:55 0:26:21 47  31       M45-49   
850   3828 Robert Morrell            M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:27:28 0:26:21 50  29       M50-54   
851   2763 Gina Farinella            F      Warwick            NY    US      0:27:33 0:26:22 20  51       F20-24   
852   3115 R. Healy                  M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:26:46 0:26:23 12  69       M01-14   
853   2022 Garth Allen               M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:57 0:26:24 19  133      M15-19   
854   4626 Paige Vadnais             F      Albany             NY    US      0:26:49 0:26:24 23  52       F20-24   
855   5024 Lisa Hagerty              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:26:55 0:26:24 48  11       F45-49   
856   3669 Connor McCann             M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:29:42 0:26:25 19  134      M15-19   
857   6447 Matthew Molnar            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:46 0:26:25 19  135      M15-19   
858   2937 Jack Gialanella           M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:27:55 0:26:26 13  70       M01-14   
859   3872 Katelyn Murray            F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:20 0:26:26 23  53       F20-24   
860   4269 Bartosz Rozga             M      Pasadena           CA    US      0:26:44 0:26:26 34  52       M30-34   
861   2086 Daniel Ball               M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:27:18 0:26:27 21  93       M20-24   
862   2427 Dashiell Chrisner         M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:36 0:26:27 22  94       M20-24   
863   4577 Tracy Terry               F      Queensbury         NY    US      0:28:34 0:26:27 37  22       F35-39   
864   4756 Mark Wilson               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:26:54 0:26:27 45  32       M45-49   
865   6251 Michael Wotzak            M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:20 0:26:27 43  26       M40-44   
866   4035 Owen Pearsall             M      Menands            NY    US      0:30:33 0:26:28 13  71       M01-14   
867   5042 Derek Henig               M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:28:12 0:26:28 29  98       M25-29   
868   5776 Daniel Cohen              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:43 0:26:29 33  53       M30-34   
869   6252 Ben Baumgartner           M      Rotterdam          NY    US      0:28:20 0:26:29 14  72       M01-14   
870   6428 Karl Urich                M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:52 0:26:29 49  33       M45-49   
871   2011 Aidan Alaxanian           M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:03 0:26:30 14  73       M01-14   
872   2625 Rosemary Derocher         F      New York           NY    US      0:28:08 0:26:30 24  54       F20-24   
873   3278 Emmanuel Juan             M      Danbury            CT    US      0:31:49 0:26:30 45  34       M45-49   
874   4572 Patrick Terra             M      Melrose            NY    US      0:28:42 0:26:30 30  54       M30-34   
875   6360 Pennie Cuevas             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:24 0:26:30 36  23       F35-39   
876   2302 Casey Bump                F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:26:52 0:26:31 34  17       F30-34   
877   3665 Jaime McBain              F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:26 0:26:31 30  16       F30-34   
878   3686 Jenna McCutchen           F      Albany             NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:31 15  43       F15-19   
879   4897 Kyle Nichols              M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:27:11 0:26:31 22  95       M20-24   
880   6402 Michael Babcock           M      Ravena             NY    US      0:27:42 0:26:31 19  136      M15-19   
881   2180 Melissa Bevan             F      Erie               PA    US      0:28:15 0:26:32 31  18       F30-34   
882   4253 Mattie Rosi-Schumacher    F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:26:43 0:26:32 24  55       F20-24   
883   4282 Steven Russman            M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:52 0:26:32 18  137      M15-19   
884   5880 Brian O'Connor            M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:10 0:26:32 24  96       M20-24   
885   3684 Chris McCullough          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:15 0:26:33 48  35       M45-49   
886   4902 Rachel Clemente           F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:49 0:26:33 27  47       F25-29   
887   2330 Carly Cahill              F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:22 0:26:34 22  56       F20-24   
888   2762 Alessa Farinella          F      Warwick            NY    US      0:27:46 0:26:34 24  57       F20-24   
889   3589 Erin Malone               F      Yorktown           VA    US      0:27:22 0:26:34 18  44       F15-19   
890   4823 William Wrotniak          M      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:29:33 0:26:34 21  97       M20-24   
891   2513 Andrew Corsini            M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:47 0:26:35 28  99       M25-29   
892   4062 Alexander Petronis        M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:27:58 0:26:36 24  98       M20-24   
893   6460 David Colman              M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:37 0:26:36 39  63       M35-39   
894   2270 Edward Browka             M      Oneida             NY    US      0:27:19 0:26:37 38  64       M35-39   
895   2276 Joshua Brown              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:28 0:26:37 27  100      M25-29   
896   2682 Elaine Donahue            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:28:46 0:26:37 27  48       F25-29   
897   3465 Gregory Lawrence          M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:27:08 0:26:37 60  7        M60-64   
898   3742 John Meglino              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:25 0:26:37 32  55       M30-34   
899   2765 Raymond J Farinella       M      Warwick            NY    US      0:27:57 0:26:38 58  33       M55-59   
900   4323 Cheryl Sarjeant           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:27:31 0:26:38 38  24       F35-39   
901   5773 John Murphy               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:01 0:26:38 57  32       M55-59   
902   2073 Elizabeth Aziz            F      New York           NY    US      0:27:38 0:26:39 30  19       F30-34   
903   2499 Michael Coogan            M      Albany             NY    US      0:26:58 0:26:39 52  30       M50-54   
904   2990 Delaney Graber            F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:11 0:26:39 16  45       F15-19   
905   3153 Andrew Herrington         M      Valley Falls       NY    US      0:30:26 0:26:39 36  65       M35-39   
906   3419 William Laderer           M      Sea Cliff          NY    US      0:27:48 0:26:39 56  34       M55-59   
907   4138 Scott Ranze               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:27:33 0:26:39 43  27       M40-44   
908   4390 Kathy Seim                M      Malden             MA    US      0:27:35 0:26:39 29  101      M25-29   
909   4597 R. Torres                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:02 0:26:39 10  74       M01-14   
910   2498 Jonathan Coogan           M      Albany             NY    US      0:26:58 0:26:40 20  99       M20-24   
911   2667 Megan Dillon              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:14 0:26:40 15  46       F15-19   
912   4101 Stephen Polsinelli        M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:26:41 0:26:40 22  100      M20-24   
913   4594 Martin P. Toomajian       M      New York           NY    US      0:30:13 0:26:40 33  56       M30-34   
914   4871 Joseph Dugan              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:26 0:26:40 37  66       M35-39   
915   5197 Spencer Daley             M      Chicago            IL    US      0:29:41 0:26:40 26  102      M25-29   
916   5234 Alyxe Perry               F      Fairfax            VA    US      0:27:11 0:26:40 23  58       F20-24   
917   2037 Ben Anderson              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:28:07 0:26:41 19  138      M15-19   
918   2619 Johanna Denniston         F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:56 0:26:41 34  20       F30-34   
919   2620 Kyle Denniston            M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:56 0:26:41 35  67       M35-39   
920   2975 Schuyler Gooley           F      Hopkinton          MA    US      0:27:14 0:26:41 15  47       F15-19   
921   4872 B. Dugan                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:27 0:26:41 11  75       M01-14   
922   5264 Luke McMahon              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:43 0:26:41 17  139      M15-19   
923   6078 Larry Perrotti            M      Sloansville        NY    US      0:28:31 0:26:41 44  28       M40-44   
924   6577 Lisa Cucolo               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:20 0:26:41 29  49       F25-29   
925   2759 S. Fajen                  F      Nassau             NY    US      0:30:18 0:26:42 11  22       F01-14   
926   3274 Heather Jordan            F      Morrisville        PA    US      0:27:40 0:26:42 39  25       F35-39   
927   4335 Richard Schaefer          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:56 0:26:42 65  3        M65-69   
928   4337 Elizabeth Schanz          F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:46 0:26:42 24  59       F20-24   
929   5265 Brittany Reo              F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:31 0:26:42 29  50       F25-29   
930   4057 Nicole Petersen           F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:27:08 0:26:43 16  48       F15-19   
931   5623 Laura Hines               F      New York           NY    US      0:29:20 0:26:43 24  60       F20-24   
932   4467 Mark Smith                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:08 0:26:44 50  31       M50-54   
933   5097 Julia Van Ness            F      Latham             NY    US      0:26:56 0:26:44 16  49       F15-19   
934   5683 Kristen Paravella         F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:16 0:26:44 14  23       F01-14   
935   5704 Ryan Smith                M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:50 0:26:44 23  101      M20-24   
936   6210 Kellie Sprecher           F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:54 0:26:44 29  51       F25-29   
937   2954 Olivia M. Girolami        F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:13 0:26:45 13  24       F01-14   
938   3445 Lea Laport                F      Menands            NY    US      0:31:12 0:26:46 34  21       F30-34   
939   6379 Ronald Dyess              M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:42 0:26:46 42  29       M40-44   
940   2757 Miel Fajen                F      Nassau             NY    US      0:27:56 0:26:47 46  12       F45-49   
941   3069 Morgan Hardt              F      Long Island City   NY    US      0:30:10 0:26:47 21  61       F20-24   
942   4061 Vin Petraccione           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:39 0:26:47 29  103      M25-29   
943   6320 Brett Krug                M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:11 0:26:47 22  102      M20-24   
944   2496 Jack Consiglio            M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:43 0:26:48 43  30       M40-44   
945   5744 Basannya Adepegba         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:59 0:26:48 30  22       F30-34   
946   2940 T. Gialanella             M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:28:19 0:26:49 10  76       M01-14   
947   3303 Catherine Keating         F      Williamstown       MA    US      0:29:09 0:26:49 43  12       F40-44   
948   4366 John Sciuto               M      Washington         DC    US      0:28:13 0:26:49 30  57       M30-34   
949   4414 Cody Sholtes              M      Arlington          VT    US      0:28:55 0:26:49 26  104      M25-29   
950   2015 Scott Alaxanian           M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:23 0:26:50 54  32       M50-54   
951   5322 Lauren Rupert             F      Central Square     NY    US      0:27:20 0:26:50 15  50       F15-19   
952   5485 Emma Hayes                F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:41 0:26:50 20  62       F20-24   
953   3379 Victoria Kohan            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:58 0:26:51 32  23       F30-34   
954   3605 Brian Manny               M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:16 0:26:51 13  77       M01-14   
955   4156 Caitlin Reeves            F      Queensbury         NY    US      0:27:28 0:26:51 26  52       F25-29   
956   4158 Sarah Reeves              F      Queensbury         NY    US      0:27:28 0:26:51 23  63       F20-24   
957   5054 Billie Jo Smith           F      Latham             NY    US      0:27:03 0:26:51 34  24       F30-34   
958   5325 Stephen Curry             M      Rexford            NY    US      0:29:14 0:26:51 22  103      M20-24   
959   2820 Bill Fitzpatrick          M      Latham             NY    US      0:27:50 0:26:52 50  33       M50-54   
960   4537 Kelly Sullivan            F      West Haven         CT    US      0:27:58 0:26:52 20  64       F20-24   
961   4656 Robert Vanvalkenburgh     M      Hunter             NY    US      0:32:51 0:26:52 31  58       M30-34   
962   6073 Sophia Dinova             F      Troy               NY    US      0:27:17 0:26:52 15  51       F15-19   
963   2407 Michael Catrine           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:27:53 0:26:53 54  34       M50-54   
964   3543 Michael Lynch             M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:45 0:26:53 42  31       M40-44   
965   6571 Adam Galarneau            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:43 0:26:53 31  59       M30-34   
966   3746 Cathy Mello               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:53 0:26:54 39  26       F35-39   
967   3832 Kevin Moynihan            M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:04 0:26:54 48  36       M45-49   
968   5156 Sam Bonesteel             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:27:31 0:26:54 13  78       M01-14   
969   5605 William Bebb              M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:05 0:26:54 27  105      M25-29   
970   2063 Jennifer Ashe             F      Natick             MA    US      0:28:39 0:26:55 44  13       F40-44   
971   2514 Ryan Costello             M      Southport          ME    US      0:27:42 0:26:55 16  141      M15-19   
972   3834 Michael Mroz              M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:52 0:26:55 60  9        M60-64   
973   4146 Ken Ray                   M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:37 0:26:55 60  8        M60-64   
974   4295 Pete Ryan                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:36 0:26:55 28  106      M25-29   
975   4521 Robert Stockton           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:23 0:26:55 70  2        M70-74   
976   4827 David Judge               M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:28 0:26:55 17  140      M15-19   
977   6255 Wynette Hughes            F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:47 0:26:55 46  13       F45-49   
978   3073 Colleen Harkins           F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      0:30:29 0:26:56 36  27       F35-39   
979   3156 Joseph Herrington         M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:45 0:26:56 36  68       M35-39   
980   3522 Stephanie Loneck          F      Brighton           MA    US      0:28:29 0:26:56 29  53       F25-29   
981   3949 Brendan O'Bryan           M      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      0:30:29 0:26:56 33  60       M30-34   
982   5152 Michael Bendett           M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:27:57 0:26:56 43  32       M40-44   
983   2356 Paul Caradori             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:27:40 0:26:57 57  35       M55-59   
984   3658 Akeem Mauzon              M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:42 0:26:57 34  61       M30-34   
985   4852 Roger McNamee             M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:03 0:26:57 19  142      M15-19   
986   5783 Connor Shapiro            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:52 0:26:57 25  107      M25-29   
987   3594 Monica Malone             F      Yorktown           VA    US      0:27:47 0:26:58 48  14       F45-49   
988   3910 Rebecca Nelson            F      Delanson           NY    US      0:27:49 0:26:58 20  65       F20-24   
989   5846 Nathaniel Martin          M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:27:55 0:26:58 28  109      M25-29   
990   6541 Brendan Reilly            M      Latham             NY    US      0:27:18 0:26:58 27  108      M25-29   
991   3908 Olivia Nelson             F      Delanson           NY    US      0:27:49 0:26:59 17  52       F15-19   
992   2149 Lisa Beerle               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:06 0:27:01 28  54       F25-29   
993   2701 Shannon Doyle             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:50 0:27:01 22  67       F20-24   
994   3360 Bryanna Kiselauskas       F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:17 0:27:01 27  55       F25-29   
995   3959 Brendan O'Donovan         M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:28:04 0:27:01 31  62       M30-34   
996   4688 Robin Wakeley             F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:28:39 0:27:01 18  53       F15-19   
997   6291 Nicolle Pulcher-Guzek     F      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:39 0:27:01 24  66       F20-24   
998   6405 Jordan Vogl               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:00 0:27:01 28  110      M25-29   
999   2776 Michael Farron            M      Latham             NY    US      0:27:39 0:27:02 15  143      M15-19   
1000  3224 Chris Hungerford          M      Petersburg         NY    US      0:27:34 0:27:02 43  33       M40-44   
1001  5357 Danielle Nelson           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:40 0:27:02 14  25       F01-14   
1002  5971 Elisabeth Morehouse       F      West Coxsackie     NY    US      0:38:58 0:27:02 20  68       F20-24   
1003  4740 Jerry White               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:27:32 0:27:03 64  10       M60-64   
1004  4978 James Thayer              M      Long Island City   NY    US      0:27:32 0:27:03 47  37       M45-49   
1005  5456 B. Bergmann-Haro          M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:35 0:27:03 12  79       M01-14   
1006  5615 Adam Poetto               M      South Glastonbury  CT    US      0:32:06 0:27:03 15  144      M15-19   
1007  6411 Rachel Treiber            F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:28:41 0:27:03 21  69       F20-24   
1008  2030 John Alund                M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:33 0:27:04 28  111      M25-29   
1009  5161 Jane Romm                 F      Roseland           NJ    US      0:31:33 0:27:04 30  25       F30-34   
1010  5455 Raul Haro                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:36 0:27:04 53  35       M50-54   
1011  2029 James Alund               M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:34 0:27:05 32  63       M30-34   
1012  4593 Anne Toomajian            F      New York           NY    US      0:30:38 0:27:05 30  26       F30-34   
1013  4750 Tara Williams             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:29:06 0:27:05 27  56       F25-29   
1014  4881 Alyssa D'Aloia            F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:21 0:27:05 22  70       F20-24   
1015  5184 Joanne Drake              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:47 0:27:05 50  9        F50-54   
1016  5310 Ginny Torncello           F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:05 54  8        F50-54   
1017  6265 Alper Alkaya              M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:48 0:27:05 20  104      M20-24   
1018  2638 N. Deso                   F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:30:26 0:27:06 12  26       F01-14   
1019  3878 Thomas Myers              M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:30:27 0:27:06 31  65       M30-34   
1020  4581 Chris Thatcher            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:29:36 0:27:06 29  112      M25-29   
1021  5311 Peter Torncello           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:06 55  36       M55-59   
1022  5361 Michael Taylor            M      Caldwell           NJ    US      0:28:02 0:27:06 31  64       M30-34   
1023  5995 A. Mauriello              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:53 0:27:06 12  27       F01-14   
1024  2406 Josh Catrine              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:28:57 0:27:07 21  105      M20-24   
1025  5775 Chrysten Peddie           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:29:21 0:27:07 36  28       F35-39   
1026  2565 John Daley                M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:08 55  37       M55-59   
1027  4302 Abby Salinero             F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:44 0:27:08 23  71       F20-24   
1028  4484 I. Sohn                   F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:01 0:27:08 12  29       F01-14   
1029  5317 Erin O'Grady-Parent       F      Waterford          NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:08 53  10       F50-54   
1030  5390 L. Stachowicz             F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:02 0:27:08 12  28       F01-14   
1031  5811 Sheila Farry              F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:28:05 0:27:08 52  11       F50-54   
1032  5854 Elizabeth Spain           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:30:58 0:27:08 27  57       F25-29   
1033  5372 Nora Reynolds             F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:52 0:27:09 19  54       F15-19   
1034  4204 Cally Rifenburgh          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:27 0:27:10 21  72       F20-24   
1035  3146 C. Hernick                M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:02 0:27:11 12  80       M01-14   
1036  4522 Lisa Stoler               F      Albany             NY    US      0:27:30 0:27:11 47  15       F45-49   
1037  4698 Dylan Walton              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:03 0:27:11 26  114      M25-29   
1038  5231 Seth Johnson              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:41 0:27:11 28  113      M25-29   
1039  4264 Josh Rowinski             M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:20 0:27:12 36  70       M35-39   
1040  4733 Aaron Westendorf          M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:40 0:27:12 38  69       M35-39   
1041  5647 Michael Ford              M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:14 0:27:12 48  38       M45-49   
1042  6582 Jeffrey Yash              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:28:39 0:27:12 49  39       M45-49   
1043  2259 Ami Bristol               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:27:47 0:27:13 33  27       F30-34   
1044  3290 Nina Juszczak             F      South Cairo        NY    US      0:29:01 0:27:13 23  73       F20-24   
1045  5315 Michael Breen             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:27:30 0:27:13 47  40       M45-49   
1046  5437 Charles Hermann           M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:11 0:27:13 13  81       M01-14   
1047  5622 Roberto Cruz              M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:11 0:27:13 27  115      M25-29   
1048  2199 Tiffany Blair             F      Cicero             NY    US      0:28:05 0:27:14 43  14       F40-44   
1049  2510 Kelsey Corrigan           F      Arnold             MD    US      0:28:11 0:27:14 27  58       F25-29   
1050  2935 Rachel Gettings           F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:36 0:27:14 32  28       F30-34   
1051  3137 Rebekah Hentnik           F      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:28:56 0:27:14 21  74       F20-24   
1052  4027 Edward Pattison           M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:25 0:27:14 26  116      M25-29   
1053  4224 Corey Robinson            M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:14 23  107      M20-24   
1054  5364 Christian Gee             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:27:32 0:27:14 45  41       M45-49   
1055  6500 Ryan Newhouse             M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:54 0:27:14 24  106      M20-24   
1056  3046 Alexa Haller              F      Latham             NY    US      0:28:12 0:27:15 25  60       F25-29   
1057  3470 Catherine Legg Rubinger   F      Tannersville       NY    US      0:27:58 0:27:15 46  16       F45-49   
1058  3831 Carly Motto               F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:21 0:27:15 21  75       F20-24   
1059  3912 Robert Nero               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:29:15 0:27:15 15  145      M15-19   
1060  4125 Rakshitha Purushotham     F      Rexford            NY    US      0:29:09 0:27:15 26  59       F25-29   
1061  4324 Duncan Savage             M      Delmar             NY    US      0:27:50 0:27:15 60  11       M60-64   
1062  5019 Jonathan Bradley          M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:07 0:27:15 40  34       M40-44   
1063  5133 Phillip Nash              M      Dedham             MA    US      0:30:03 0:27:15 27  117      M25-29   
1064  6472 Evan Ryan                 M      Brookline          MA    US      0:27:55 0:27:15 28  118      M25-29   
1065  3474 Alexander Lenkei          M      Canton             MA    US      0:28:34 0:27:16 23  108      M20-24   
1066  4349 Michelle Schroll          F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:38 0:27:16 26  61       F25-29   
1067  5830 Amanda Itskov             F      Latham             NY    US      0:28:09 0:27:16 21  76       F20-24   
1068  3426 Annmarie Lanesey          F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:49 0:27:17 38  29       F35-39   
1069  4226 Tom Robinson              M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:17 46  42       M45-49   
1070  6471 Brittany Ryan             F      Brookline          MA    US      0:27:55 0:27:17 28  62       F25-29   
1071  6640 Kelsey Hart               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:36 0:27:17 25  63       F25-29   
1072  4150 James Redick              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:18 39  71       M35-39   
1073  3790 Ashley Minnear            F      Manorville         NY    US      0:27:56 0:27:19 13  30       F01-14   
1074  5432 Nathan Wood               M      Durham             NH    US      0:28:24 0:27:19 34  66       M30-34   
1075  5770 Will Hynes                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:19 17  146      M15-19   
1076  6533 Kendra Mendoza            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:27 0:27:19 16  55       F15-19   
1077  6557 George Williams III       M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:25 0:27:19 22  109      M20-24   
1078  3524 Paul Longenderfer         M      Jay                NY    US      0:28:33 0:27:20 46  43       M45-49   
1079  4764 Gary Wood                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:57 0:27:20 66  4        M65-69   
1080  3941 Gregory Novack            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:18 0:27:21 42  36       M40-44   
1081  4001 Charles Padula            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:07 0:27:21 42  35       M40-44   
1082  4575 John Terry                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:28 0:27:21 62  12       M60-64   
1083  6576 Kelly Cucolo              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:01 0:27:21 23  77       F20-24   
1084  6642 L. Hart                   M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:37 0:27:21 10  82       M01-14   
1085  2527 Dan Cronin                M      Delmar             NY    US      0:28:12 0:27:22 56  38       M55-59   
1086  4147 Michael Re                M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:06 0:27:22 15  147      M15-19   
1087  4278 Jim Rush                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:45 0:27:22 62  13       M60-64   
1088  5225 Mackenzie Levan           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:26 0:27:22 21  78       F20-24   
1089  2111 Eddy Barringer            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:29:57 0:27:23 25  119      M25-29   
1090  3838 Casey Muller              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:29:26 0:27:23 20  79       F20-24   
1091  4104 James Poniatowski         M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:29:37 0:27:23 52  36       M50-54   
1092  4658 Shawn Vasilatos           M      Berlin             NY    US      0:27:40 0:27:23 26  120      M25-29   
1093  6248 George Harbeson           M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:35 0:27:23 42  37       M40-44   
1094  2235 Ethan Bouyea              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:29:00 0:27:24 17  149      M15-19   
1095  2744 Emily Eruysal             F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:28:23 0:27:24 23  81       F20-24   
1096  6568 Racheal Thomas            F      Latham             NY    US      0:27:40 0:27:24 25  64       F25-29   
1097  6589 Erin Murdock              F      Stephentown        NY    US      0:30:47 0:27:24 21  80       F20-24   
1098  6587 William Murdock           M      Stephentown        NY    US      0:30:46 0:27:24 17  148      M15-19   
1099  2365 Alexander Carlo           M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:28:42 0:27:25 19  150      M15-19   
1100  3308 Mark Keenan               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:27:45 0:27:25 46  44       M45-49   
1101  4741 Kelsey White              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:28:14 0:27:25 25  66       F25-29   
1102  6525 Jessica McFaul            F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:33 0:27:25 28  65       F25-29   
1103  2236 Sandra Bouyea             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:29:01 0:27:26 49  17       F45-49   
1104  2792 Kimberly Fennessey        F      Henrico            VA    US      0:30:21 0:27:26 29  67       F25-29   
1105  4118 Julie Premo               F      East Schodack      NY    US      0:27:45 0:27:26 14  31       F01-14   
1106  2799 Christine Festin          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:59 0:27:27 52  12       F50-54   
1107  2881 Taylor Gagliardi          F      Arlington          VT    US      0:29:32 0:27:27 25  68       F25-29   
1108  2996 Scott Grady               M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:29:29 0:27:27 44  38       M40-44   
1109  4209 Alex Rinaldi              M      Latham             NY    US      0:28:51 0:27:27 61  14       M60-64   
1110  6143 Danny Fitzpatrick         M      Albany             NY    US      0:27:58 0:27:27 24  110      M20-24   
1111  2044 Gage Antifaiff            M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:11 0:27:28 13  83       M01-14   
1112  2502 Meghan Cooney             F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:39 0:27:28 26  69       F25-29   
1113  2872 Mina Funaba-Obrien        F      Ithaca             NY    US      0:28:22 0:27:28 14  32       F01-14   
1114  5873 Kristin Taylor            F      Braintree          MA    US      0:28:32 0:27:28 32  29       F30-34   
1115  5874 Erik Taylor               M      Braintree          MA    US      0:28:32 0:27:28 40  39       M40-44   
1116  3767 Bill Migirditch           M      Huntersville       NC    US      0:27:39 0:27:29 55  39       M55-59   
1117  6029 Liam Coughlin             M      Castleton          NY    US      0:28:25 0:27:29 30  67       M30-34   
1118  3370 Brian Knapp               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:30 0:27:30 32  68       M30-34   
1119  4181 Dawn Renslow              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:29:02 0:27:30 51  13       F50-54   
1120  4182 Garrett Renslow           M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:29:02 0:27:30 19  151      M15-19   
1121  4401 Kathleen Shanley          F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:15 0:27:30 28  70       F25-29   
1122  4917 Kelly Dinisco             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:27:50 0:27:30 40  15       F40-44   
1123  2032 Natalie Alvarez           F      Craryville         NY    US      0:29:28 0:27:31 21  82       F20-24   
1124  2707 Brian Drumm               M      Charlestown        MA    US      0:31:28 0:27:31 43  40       M40-44   
1125  3609 Eric Manny Jr.            M      Troy               NY    US      0:27:55 0:27:31 15  152      M15-19   
1126  6334 Albert Catalano           M      Delmar             NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:31 53  37       M50-54   
1127  5164 William Petramale         M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:06 0:27:32 13  84       M01-14   
1128  5453 Stephen Valiquette        M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:42 0:27:32 29  121      M25-29   
1129  6641 J. Hart                   M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:50 0:27:32 10  85       M01-14   
1130  2628 Tyler Derrick             M      New York           NY    US      0:28:38 0:27:33 26  122      M25-29   
1131  3473 Stephen Leisenfelder      M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:18 0:27:33 28  123      M25-29   
1132  3546 Katelyn Lyons             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:28:03 0:27:33 15  56       F15-19   
1133  3718 Robert McKinley           M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:33:09 0:27:33 38  72       M35-39   
1134  4538 Michael Sullivan          M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:50 0:27:33 59  40       M55-59   
1135  4841 Rebecca Principe          F      West Chester       PA    US      0:28:36 0:27:33 30  30       F30-34   
1136  5643 Dave Le Blang             M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:08 0:27:33 19  153      M15-19   
1137  6489 Mhairi Terra              F      Fort Drum          NY    US      0:31:11 0:27:33 23  83       F20-24   
1138  2184 Alexa Bieber              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:28:11 0:27:34 27  71       F25-29   
1139  3770 Amy Milazzo               F      Lancaster          PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:34 46  18       F45-49   
1140  4291 Madeline Ryan             F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:29:42 0:27:34 20  84       F20-24   
1141  4354 Erich Schur               M      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:29:08 0:27:34 26  124      M25-29   
1142  5215 William Lawlor            M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:08 0:27:34 13  86       M01-14   
1143  5327 David Allen               M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:12 0:27:34 37  73       M35-39   
1144  5940 Jackie Czub               F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:28:19 0:27:35 56  1        F55-59   
1145  6453 Kate Doherty              F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:47 0:27:35 15  57       F15-19   
1146  2035 Jake Amell                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:28:06 0:27:36 16  155      M15-19   
1147  2852 Eric Fracasso             M      Huntington         NY    US      0:27:41 0:27:36 49  45       M45-49   
1148  4539 Tracey Sullivan           F      West Haven         CT    US      0:28:42 0:27:36 55  2        F55-59   
1149  4995 Michael Alvey             M      Latham             NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:36 15  154      M15-19   
1150  6624 Arunesh Ghosh             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:28:48 0:27:36 27  125      M25-29   
1151  3844 Abhishek Mundra           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:50 0:27:37 25  126      M25-29   
1152  3847 Lauren Murawski           F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:29:19 0:27:37 18  58       F15-19   
1153  4620 David Ucci                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:28:45 0:27:37 55  41       M55-59   
1154  4989 Michelle Pelersi          F      Cambridge          MA    US      0:28:54 0:27:37 30  31       F30-34   
1155  6547 Roya Lewis                F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:28:35 0:27:37 15  59       F15-19   
1156  2126 Dennis Bates              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:28:55 0:27:38 40  41       M40-44   
1157  2254 Colleen Breiner           F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:31 0:27:39 52  15       F50-54   
1158  3147 Heather Hernick           F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:32 0:27:39 41  17       F40-44   
1159  3283 Roland Judd               M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:29:31 0:27:39 24  111      M20-24   
1160  3984 Alexandra Ortiz           F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:29:19 0:27:39 17  60       F15-19   
1161  4210 Jean Rinaldi              F      Latham             NY    US      0:29:05 0:27:39 53  14       F50-54   
1162  5549 Risha Lamba               F      Vienna             VA    US      0:29:38 0:27:39 44  16       F40-44   
1163  2040 William Anslow            M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:37 0:27:40 30  69       M30-34   
1164  3965 Daniel O'Rourke           M      Astoria            NY    US      0:30:37 0:27:40 26  127      M25-29   
1165  4198 Jason Rich                M      Waterford          NY    US      0:28:51 0:27:40 41  42       M40-44   
1166  4560 Roy Tario                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:30:13 0:27:40 60  15       M60-64   
1167  4622 Nicolette Ucci            F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:48 0:27:40 16  61       F15-19   
1168  4697 Derek Walton              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:34 0:27:40 23  114      M20-24   
1169  5819 Liam Canon                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:33 0:27:40 20  112      M20-24   
1170  6600 James Harben              M      Louisville         KY    US      0:30:32 0:27:40 23  113      M20-24   
1171  4617 Alexa Turner              M      Washington         DC    US      0:31:03 0:27:41 27  128      M25-29   
1172  6546 Nasrene Yadegari-Lewis    F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:28:36 0:27:41 44  18       F40-44   
1173  2478 Sarah Collins             F      Enfield            NH    US      0:30:19 0:27:42 30  32       F30-34   
1174  3119 Caroline Heffernan        F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:14 0:27:42 13  33       F01-14   
1175  3472 Cora Leisenfelder         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:30:35 0:27:42 56  3        F55-59   
1176  3565 Danielle Macken           F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:42 20  85       F20-24   
1177  3863 Michael Murphy            M      Latham             NY    US      0:28:50 0:27:42 27  129      M25-29   
1178  5301 Katelyn Wagner            F      New York           NY    US      0:33:35 0:27:42 32  33       F30-34   
1179  5738 Caroline Galt             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:42 17  62       F15-19   
1180  5743 Tunde Adepegba            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:53 0:27:42 28  130      M25-29   
1181  2436 George Cipperly           M      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:28:35 0:27:43 63  16       M60-64   
1182  2789 Brian Fennelly            M      Washington Crossin PA    US      0:28:36 0:27:43 47  46       M45-49   
1183  2790 Megan Fennelly            F      Washington Crossin PA    US      0:28:37 0:27:43 43  19       F40-44   
1184  2856 Madeline Frank            F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:23 0:27:43 26  72       F25-29   
1185  3564 Barry Macken              M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:43 59  42       M55-59   
1186  3860 Kyle Murphy               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:47 0:27:43 23  115      M20-24   
1187  2045 Todd Antifaiff            M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:25 0:27:44 48  47       M45-49   
1188  2788 B. Fennelly               M      Washington Crossin PA    US      0:28:37 0:27:44 12  87       M01-14   
1189  2972 Jessica Gooley            F      Hopkinton          MA    US      0:28:16 0:27:44 20  86       F20-24   
1190  3381 Erik Kohler               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:27 0:27:45 37  74       M35-39   
1191  5930 Brittany Stevens          F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:57 0:27:45 30  34       F30-34   
1192  3449 Brian Larose              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:29:37 0:27:46 41  43       M40-44   
1193  4234 Danielle Rogers           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:27 0:27:46 32  35       F30-34   
1194  4953 Daniel Walczyk            M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:46 54  38       M50-54   
1195  5565 Staci Thibodeau           F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:29:05 0:27:46 38  30       F35-39   
1196  6244 Ann Dillon                F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:33 0:27:46 59  4        F55-59   
1197  5487 Jasper Wilson             M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:02 0:27:47 24  116      M20-24   
1198  3405 Steven Krumpholz          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:27:59 0:27:48 16  156      M15-19   
1199  3549 Katie Macari              F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:09 0:27:48 23  87       F20-24   
1200  4631 Katie Valder              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:28:32 0:27:48 28  74       F25-29   
1201  4722 Lauren Welles             F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:55 0:27:48 29  73       F25-29   
1202  2915 Nicholas Geleta           M      Manassas           VA    US      0:29:23 0:27:49 22  118      M20-24   
1203  3694 Kelsey McElwain           F      Rome               NY    US      0:28:57 0:27:49 22  88       F20-24   
1204  4418 Catherine Sielaff         F      Westerlo           NY    US      0:29:15 0:27:49 20  89       F20-24   
1205  5270 Michael Fredricks         M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:54 0:27:49 46  48       M45-49   
1206  5621 Connor Gray               M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:15 0:27:49 21  117      M20-24   
1207  5722 Deanna Weiss              F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:29:19 0:27:49 38  31       F35-39   
1208  2914 Natalie Geleta            F      Manassas           VA    US      0:29:22 0:27:50 25  76       F25-29   
1209  2916 Nina Geleta               F      Manassas           VA    US      0:29:23 0:27:50 22  90       F20-24   
1210  5014 Alexandra Coates          F      Arlington          VA    US      0:29:35 0:27:50 28  75       F25-29   
1211  5090 Christopher Mozrall       M      Pittsford          NY    US      0:28:52 0:27:50 51  39       M50-54   
1212  5860 George Lamarche III       M      Waterford          NY    US      0:32:47 0:27:50 42  44       M40-44   
1213  5863 T. Lamarche               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:32:47 0:27:50 11  34       F01-14   
1214  2490 Courtney Connors          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:30:06 0:27:51 34  36       F30-34   
1215  3991 Ashley Ostrander          F      Johnstown          NY    US      0:29:14 0:27:51 22  91       F20-24   
1216  4462 Kevin Smith               M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:28:55 0:27:51 38  75       M35-39   
1217  5737 Laura Galt                F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:28:54 0:27:51 46  19       F45-49   
1218  6195 Casey Debell              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:39 0:27:51 27  131      M25-29   
1219  2018 Shan Alkaseltzer          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:28:27 0:27:52 20  92       F20-24   
1220  3230 Lillian Impastato         F      West Roxbury       MA    US      0:30:24 0:27:52 14  35       F01-14   
1221  4453 Danny Smith               M      Charlestown        MA    US      0:28:54 0:27:52 29  132      M25-29   
1222  5326 Isabel Burlingham         F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:29 0:27:52 31  37       F30-34   
1223  6113 Griffin Kelly             M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:12 0:27:52 24  119      M20-24   
1224  6159 Erin Miller               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:21 0:27:52 16  63       F15-19   
1225  3369 Lindsey Klinge            F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:21 0:27:53 29  77       F25-29   
1226  5389 Randy Stachowicz          M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:53 44  45       M40-44   
1227  6065 Lauren McLaughlin-Kelly   F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:28:07 0:27:53 17  64       F15-19   
1228  2572 Ashley Davey              F      Charlestown        MA    US      0:28:54 0:27:54 29  78       F25-29   
1229  3521 Tyler Loggins             M      Somerville         MA    US      0:29:47 0:27:54 25  133      M25-29   
1230  5244 Jessica Naclerio          F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:29:50 0:27:54 18  65       F15-19   
1231  5482 Aidan Gwinn               M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:50 0:27:54 14  88       M01-14   
1232  5554 Matt Scheckton            M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:30 0:27:54 26  134      M25-29   
1233  6452 Andrew Doherty            M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:07 0:27:54 48  49       M45-49   
1234  2268 Ron Brosnihan             M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:46 0:27:55 54  40       M50-54   
1235  2946 Andrew Gilchrist          M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:28:54 0:27:55 54  41       M50-54   
1236  3754 Taylor Methe              F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:21 0:27:55 22  93       F20-24   
1237  3907 Michael Nelson            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:28:22 0:27:55 59  43       M55-59   
1238  4041 Nicholas Pells            M      Palmyra            PA    US      0:29:46 0:27:55 15  157      M15-19   
1239  4064 Andy Pevzner              M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:29 0:27:55 21  120      M20-24   
1240  5638 Philip Landry             M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:31 0:27:55 60  17       M60-64   
1241  4180 Cameron Renslow           F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:29:28 0:27:56 21  94       F20-24   
1242  6417 Sarah Sepp                F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:27 0:27:56 28  79       F25-29   
1243  2408 Erin Ceccucci             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:29:37 0:27:57 44  20       F40-44   
1244  4214 Samantha Rivet            F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:44 0:27:57 27  80       F25-29   
1245  5502 Brandon Heer              M      Astoria            NY    US      0:29:10 0:27:57 27  135      M25-29   
1246  5889 Jaimie Weiss              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:28 0:27:57 39  32       F35-39   
1247  3149 H. Herrick                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:13 0:27:58 12  36       F01-14   
1248  4976 Sophia Di Carlo           F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:36 0:27:58 17  66       F15-19   
1249  2113 Reilley Barringer         F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:30:29 0:27:59 27  81       F25-29   
1250  6017 Jack Mulligan             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:31 0:27:59 18  158      M15-19   
1251  2367 Samantha Carlo            F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:29:14 0:28:00 21  95       F20-24   
1252  2888 Tom Galipeau              M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:49 0:28:00 23  122      M20-24   
1253  4952 Evan Ginsburg             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:30:18 0:28:00 22  121      M20-24   
1254  5769 Meredith Lee-Clark        F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:17 0:28:00 35  33       F35-39   
1255  3698 Chris McGarvey            M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:49 0:28:01 13  89       M01-14   
1256  4465 Kylie Smith               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:29:05 0:28:01 38  34       F35-39   
1257  2383 S. Carter                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:45 0:28:02 11  37       F01-14   
1258  3366 James Klingaman           M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:11 0:28:02 16  159      M15-19   
1259  3530 Kailey Loucks             F      Schoharie          NY    US      0:29:30 0:28:02 23  96       F20-24   
1260  4979 Lily Kim                  F      Long Island City   NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:02 37  35       F35-39   
1261  5128 Elizabeth Pradhan         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:33 0:28:02 58  5        F55-59   
1262  2585 Ellen Dechiro             F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:50 0:28:03 44  21       F40-44   
1263  3820 Connor Moran              M      Montclair          NJ    US      0:29:33 0:28:03 25  136      M25-29   
1264  4554 Steve Tait                M      Rye                NY    US      0:29:54 0:28:03 40  46       M40-44   
1265  6336 David Connor              M      Westerly           RI    US      0:29:23 0:28:03 23  123      M20-24   
1266  2013 Paige Alaxanian           F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:37 0:28:04 18  67       F15-19   
1267  2558 Meagan Czyzewski          F      Hannacroix         NY    US      0:29:30 0:28:04 20  97       F20-24   
1268  3792 Haley Minnear             F      Manorville         NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:04 16  68       F15-19   
1269  4243 Elaine Rose               F      Montclair          NJ    US      0:29:34 0:28:04 25  82       F25-29   
1270  2313 Abbey Butler              F      Latham             NY    US      0:29:19 0:28:05 21  98       F20-24   
1271  2894 Mat Gamble                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:09 0:28:05 29  137      M25-29   
1272  2279 Roseann Brown             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:28:27 0:28:06 53  16       F50-54   
1273  2746 Jessica Espey             F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:29:23 0:28:06 16  70       F15-19   
1274  3193 Ryan Holmes               M      Simsbury           CT    US      0:28:45 0:28:06 26  138      M25-29   
1275  3489 Meagan Lettko             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:30:41 0:28:06 19  69       F15-19   
1276  3618 Michelle Mara             F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:12 0:28:06 34  38       F30-34   
1277  5782 Carolyn O'Keeffe          F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:29:29 0:28:06 24  99       F20-24   
1278  6015 John Mulligan             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:38 0:28:06 47  50       M45-49   
1279  2177 Jason Bethon              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:30:56 0:28:07 34  70       M30-34   
1280  2314 Anne Butler               F      Latham             NY    US      0:29:22 0:28:07 47  20       F45-49   
1281  3561 Bennett Mackay            M      Schodack Landing   NY    US      0:29:42 0:28:07 20  124      M20-24   
1282  5543 Elizabeth Rueckert        F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:29:29 0:28:07 30  39       F30-34   
1283  2631 Michael Desautels         M      South Burlington   VT    US      0:29:25 0:28:08 61  18       M60-64   
1284  3484 Joseph Lettko             M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:30:46 0:28:08 20  125      M20-24   
1285  3880 Dillon Mysliwiec          M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:00 0:28:08 26  139      M25-29   
1286  4355 Sara Schur                F      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:29:40 0:28:08 24  100      F20-24   
1287  4745 Elizabeth Wilkinson       F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:28 0:28:08 49  21       F45-49   
1288  2196 Torin Bishop              M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:33 0:28:09 13  90       M01-14   
1289  2618 Ryan Dennis               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:31:03 0:28:09 41  47       M40-44   
1290  3076 Denis Harlow              M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:29:26 0:28:09 18  161      M15-19   
1291  3921 Emma Nichols              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:30:20 0:28:09 17  71       F15-19   
1292  5397 Lou Garwood               M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:50 0:28:09 39  76       M35-39   
1293  5834 Justin Chioffi            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:30:03 0:28:09 16  160      M15-19   
1294  6245 Celia Dillon              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:29:57 0:28:09 31  40       F30-34   
1295  5673 Colby Minbiole            M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:29:32 0:28:10 13  91       M01-14   
1296  2257 Tracy Breslin             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:29:17 0:28:12 43  22       F40-44   
1297  3361 Shelby Kislowski          F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:30:55 0:28:12 19  72       F15-19   
1298  3733 Eric McQuide              M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:02 0:28:12 36  77       M35-39   
1299  3806 Kyle Molesky              M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:30:47 0:28:12 24  126      M20-24   
1300  4438 Julia Skiba               F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:46 0:28:13 13  39       F01-14   
1301  5887 Claudia Flayter           F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:06 0:28:13 36  36       F35-39   
1302  6440 Grace Beauregard          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:28:46 0:28:13 14  38       F01-14   
1303  2432 Chuck Ciaccia             M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:11 0:28:14 51  42       M50-54   
1304  4761 Sydney Wojo               F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:55 0:28:14 30  41       F30-34   
1305  5577 Cadence Carter            F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:29:37 0:28:14 13  40       F01-14   
1306  5973 M. Wall                   M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:29:32 0:28:14 11  93       M01-14   
1307  5984 Jayden Richardson         M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:28:34 0:28:14 13  92       M01-14   
1308  6096 Shane Rodwell             F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:14 0:28:14 41  23       F40-44   
1309  6282 Eric Wilson               M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:46 0:28:14 31  71       M30-34   
1310  6283 Alicia Wilson             F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:46 0:28:14 31  42       F30-34   
1311  2698 E. Doyle                  F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:29:53 0:28:16 11  41       F01-14   
1312  6403 Erin Napoleone            F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:14 0:28:16 32  43       F30-34   
1313  2415 Kevin Champagne           M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:29:52 0:28:17 52  43       M50-54   
1314  3186 Nikki Hogan               F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:31:28 0:28:17 49  22       F45-49   
1315  3393 Kiersten Kotronis         F      Wilmington         NY    US      0:29:50 0:28:17 40  24       F40-44   
1316  4000 Shane Pacelli             M      King George        VA    US      0:29:25 0:28:17 30  72       M30-34   
1317  4561 John Tatian               M      Natick             MA    US      0:30:01 0:28:17 21  127      M20-24   
1318  6237 Matt Timoney              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:41 0:28:17 17  162      M15-19   
1319  6457 Ramona Martin             F      Albany             NY    US      0:28:33 0:28:17 46  23       F45-49   
1320  2248 Brian Bradley Jr.         M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:29:51 0:28:18 38  78       M35-39   
1321  4629 Evan Vadney               M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:53 0:28:18 24  128      M20-24   
1322  4999 Kevin Miller              M      Menands            NY    US      0:30:00 0:28:18 59  44       M55-59   
1323  5941 James Czub                M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:29:37 0:28:18 14  94       M01-14   
1324  6238 E. Lopez                  F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:18 12  42       F01-14   
1325  2973 Kathy Gooley              F      Hopkinton          NY    US      0:28:52 0:28:19 50  18       F50-54   
1326  3106 Sheri Hayes               F      Menands            NY    US      0:29:12 0:28:19 51  17       F50-54   
1327  3957 Kelly O'Donnell           M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:31 0:28:20 37  79       M35-39   
1328  4194 Richard Reynolds          M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:29:45 0:28:20 66  5        M65-69   
1329  4392 Guy Sementilli            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:13 0:28:20 44  48       M40-44   
1330  5633 Ian Mahota                M      Latham             NY    US      0:30:44 0:28:20 23  129      M20-24   
1331  6378 Amanda Dyess              F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:18 0:28:20 36  37       F35-39   
1332  5494 Kelsey West               F      Coxsackie          NY    US      0:30:32 0:28:21 23  101      F20-24   
1333  5938 Aerica Fredricks          F      Troy               NY    US      0:28:37 0:28:21 26  83       F25-29   
1334  6391 Joseph Strang             M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:02 0:28:21 18  163      M15-19   
1335  2750 William Fagan             M      Troy               NY    US      0:28:48 0:28:22 65  6        M65-69   
1336  3338 John Kern                 M      Rexford            NY    US      0:31:10 0:28:22 48  52       M45-49   
1337  4531 Darren Suarez             M      Nassau             NY    US      0:29:14 0:28:22 47  51       M45-49   
1338  4773 Kaitlin Worobey           F      Troytroy           NY    US      0:29:41 0:28:22 26  84       F25-29   
1339  5173 Alyssa McGrath            F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:19 0:28:22 29  86       F25-29   
1340  6101 Molly Bisceglia           F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:14 0:28:22 14  43       F01-14   
1341  6567 Anthony Wasiyo Jr.        M      Melrose            NY    US      0:29:30 0:28:22 21  130      M20-24   
1342  6638 Kendra Prhart             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:40 0:28:22 27  85       F25-29   
1343  3339 Matthew Kern              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:31:11 0:28:23 17  164      M15-19   
1344  3340 Michael Kern              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:31:10 0:28:23 20  131      M20-24   
1345  4532 Elena Suarez              F      Nassau             NY    US      0:29:14 0:28:23 16  73       F15-19   
1346  5445 Brittany Fane             F      Troy               FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:23 29  87       F25-29   
1347  5446 Don Fane                  M      Troy               FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:23 57  45       M55-59   
1348  5700 Abigail Cowieson          F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:14 0:28:23 14  44       F01-14   
1349  6639 Brian Hart                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:40 0:28:23 60  19       M60-64   
1350  5082 Casey Mackinnon           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:29:17 0:28:24 14  45       F01-14   
1351  6618 Rebecca Vogel             F      Kingston           NY    US      0:29:49 0:28:24 32  44       F30-34   
1352  2201 Monica Blanchard          F      Latham             NY    US      0:29:56 0:28:25 20  102      F20-24   
1353  2828 Katie Fogel               F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:29:40 0:28:25 36  38       F35-39   
1354  3409 Tricia Kuper Wurster      F      Latham             NY    US      0:30:15 0:28:25 38  39       F35-39   
1355  3925 Scott Nielsen             M      Franklin           OH    US      0:29:56 0:28:25 60  20       M60-64   
1356  4762 Brian Wood                M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:25 34  74       M30-34   
1357  5427 Margaret Boyagian         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:30:32 0:28:25 16  74       F15-19   
1358  6262 Josh Loccisano            M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:07 0:28:25 30  73       M30-34   
1359  2857 Casey Frankoski           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:28:46 0:28:26 22  103      F20-24   
1360  3819 Justin Morales            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:27 0:28:26 33  75       M30-34   
1361  5010 Jeremy Oles               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:29:04 0:28:26 25  140      M25-29   
1362  3307 Michael Kebabjian         M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:29 0:28:27 13  95       M01-14   
1363  3344 Karan Khanuja             F      Cockeysville       MD    US      0:30:30 0:28:27 16  76       F15-19   
1364  3346 Paul Khanuja              M      Cockeysville       MD    US      0:30:30 0:28:27 48  53       M45-49   
1365  3401 Michele Kristensen        F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:06 0:28:27 54  20       F50-54   
1366  3749 David Merwitz             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:20 0:28:27 52  44       M50-54   
1367  4292 Michael Ryan              M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:30:35 0:28:27 55  46       M55-59   
1368  4826 Arianna Judge             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:00 0:28:27 19  75       F15-19   
1369  5252 Evan Clement              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:29:07 0:28:27 17  165      M15-19   
1370  6235 Margaret Mulderry         F      Leesburg           VA    US      0:31:46 0:28:27 52  19       F50-54   
1371  2014 Sandra Alaxanian          F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:02 0:28:28 53  21       F50-54   
1372  2056 Kelly Armstrong           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:04 0:28:28 27  88       F25-29   
1373  2424 Leslie Cheu               F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:28:57 0:28:28 56  6        F55-59   
1374  2774 Danielle Farron           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:07 0:28:28 23  104      F20-24   
1375  2816 Nicholas Fischetti        M      Richmond           VA    US      0:31:16 0:28:28 29  141      M25-29   
1376  3396 Hollys Kozlowski          F      Valley Falls       NY    US      0:29:18 0:28:28 62  1        F60-64   
1377  5417 Halle King                F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:51 0:28:28 21  105      F20-24   
1378  2329 Norah Caher               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:28:33 0:28:29 18  78       F15-19   
1379  3579 Michael Mahar             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:06 0:28:29 17  166      M15-19   
1380  4737 Casie White               F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:39 0:28:29 17  77       F15-19   
1381  5524 David Rienzo              M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:39 0:28:29 14  96       M01-14   
1382  5628 Ryan Phillips             M      Latham             NY    US      0:30:54 0:28:29 25  142      M25-29   
1383  5797 Susan Finlayson           F      Rexford            NY    US      0:29:40 0:28:29 56  7        F55-59   
1384  5976 Mark Wall                 M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:29:48 0:28:29 48  54       M45-49   
1385  2831 C. Foley                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:10 0:28:30 11  97       M01-14   
1386  4359 Erica Schwartz            F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:18 0:28:30 23  106      F20-24   
1387  5629 Brandon Phillips          M      Latham             NY    US      0:30:53 0:28:30 23  132      M20-24   
1388  5746 James Hutson              M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:52 0:28:30 42  49       M40-44   
1389  5747 Jill Wegener              F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:52 0:28:30 52  22       F50-54   
1390  5771 Kevin Hynes               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:29:57 0:28:30 54  45       M50-54   
1391  2835 Amelia Folkins            F      Beacon             NY    US      0:30:23 0:28:31 29  89       F25-29   
1392  2923 Erica Genung              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:29:46 0:28:31 33  45       F30-34   
1393  3120 Marie Heffernan           F      Astoria            NY    US      0:29:04 0:28:31 25  90       F25-29   
1394  3883 Dave Nagengast            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:19 0:28:31 63  21       M60-64   
1395  3988 Brandon Ostiguy           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:33:07 0:28:31 17  167      M15-19   
1396  4649 Roland Van Zandt          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:54 0:28:31 25  143      M25-29   
1397  4742 Mary White                F      Rochester          NY    US      0:29:41 0:28:31 54  23       F50-54   
1398  6629 Will Vosecek              M      Albany             NY    US      0:28:38 0:28:31 51  46       M50-54   
1399  2101 Laura Barker              F      Washington         DC    US      0:31:30 0:28:32 42  25       F40-44   
1400  3384 Kristy Kolb               F      Washington         DC    US      0:30:09 0:28:32 31  46       F30-34   
1401  3931 Scott Noel                M      Waterford          NY    US      0:30:27 0:28:32 59  47       M55-59   
1402  4154 Tucker Reeks              M      Boston             MA    US      0:31:02 0:28:32 29  144      M25-29   
1403  5318 Andrew Parent             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:29:16 0:28:32 17  168      M15-19   
1404  5635 Jodi Miller               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:26 0:28:33 43  26       F40-44   
1405  3262 Jared Johnson             M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:41 0:28:34 28  145      M25-29   
1406  6531 Scott Frass               M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:09 0:28:34 43  50       M40-44   
1407  3677 Patricia McCarthy         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:43 0:28:35 37  40       F35-39   
1408  2455 Gael Coakley              M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:50 0:28:36 65  7        M65-69   
1409  2834 Michael Foley             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:16 0:28:36 46  55       M45-49   
1410  4107 Abigail Poole             F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:31 0:28:36 13  46       F01-14   
1411  2433 Natalie Ciccarelli        F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:00 0:28:37 32  47       F30-34   
1412  2563 Bridget Daley             F      Burlington         VT    US      0:31:35 0:28:37 26  91       F25-29   
1413  2699 Michael Doyle             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:26 0:28:37 54  47       M50-54   
1414  2748 Don Espey III             M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:28:37 0:28:37 20  133      M20-24   
1415  4415 Marisa Sholtes            F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:43 0:28:37 21  107      F20-24   
1416  6298 Jim Ocker                 M      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:34:26 0:28:37 28  146      M25-29   
1417  6517 Aram Alaxanian            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:07 0:28:37 18  169      M15-19   
1418  2863 Kevin Fremont             M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:11 0:28:38 46  56       M45-49   
1419  6108 Lauren Stamford           F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:49 0:28:38 22  108      F20-24   
1420  6479 Tanya Sommers             F      Queensbury         NY    US      0:29:33 0:28:38 45  24       F45-49   
1421  2931 Kaitlyn Gerstler          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:47 0:28:39 16  79       F15-19   
1422  3178 E. Hoefer                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:14 0:28:39 11  98       M01-14   
1423  3529 Meghan Lord               F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:28 0:28:39 36  41       F35-39   
1424  4361 Joseph Schwartz           M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:28 0:28:39 55  48       M55-59   
1425  5041 Victoria Collette         F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:30:23 0:28:39 39  42       F35-39   
1426  6548 Ian Lewis                 M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:29:03 0:28:39 13  99       M01-14   
1427  3177 Aida Hodzic               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:23 0:28:40 30  48       F30-34   
1428  3309 Virginia Kehn             F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:54 0:28:40 52  24       F50-54   
1429  4175 Maximus Reith             M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:05 0:28:40 13  100      M01-14   
1430  4301 Vanessa Salamy            F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:06 0:28:40 22  109      F20-24   
1431  4811 Theo Zegers               M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:23 0:28:40 28  147      M25-29   
1432  5594 Lisa Kentris              F      Latham             NY    US      0:29:10 0:28:40 20  110      F20-24   
1433  3134 Matthew Hennessy          M      Washington         DC    US      0:31:39 0:28:41 30  76       M30-34   
1434  3179 Timothy Hoefer            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:15 0:28:41 38  80       M35-39   
1435  6542 Diana Clark               F      Sterling           VA    US      0:32:13 0:28:41 28  92       F25-29   
1436  5733 Ethan Zhang               M      Watervlietwatervli NY    US      0:29:48 0:28:42 14  101      M01-14   
1437  6599 Dana Barsalow             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:31:34 0:28:42 52  25       F50-54   
1438  2452 Diane Cleveland           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:24 0:28:43 61  2        F60-64   
1439  3881 David Mysliwiec Jr.       M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:35 0:28:43 28  148      M25-29   
1440  5245 Joseph Dana               M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:51 0:28:44 25  149      M25-29   
1441  5246 Michael Dana              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:51 0:28:44 15  170      M15-19   
1442  6173 Mark Van Woert            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:25 0:28:44 54  49       M50-54   
1443  6206 O. O'Brien                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:48 0:28:44 10  102      M01-14   
1444  6474 James Meddleton           M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:37 0:28:44 54  48       M50-54   
1445  2652 Sharon Dhall              F      Katonah            NY    US      0:30:50 0:28:45 46  25       F45-49   
1446  4707 Christa Watson            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:02 0:28:45 34  49       F30-34   
1447  5063 Caroline Murray           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:11 0:28:45 26  93       F25-29   
1448  3072 Thomas Harkin             M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:25 0:28:46 16  171      M15-19   
1449  3097 Christopher Hatter        M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:31:01 0:28:46 29  150      M25-29   
1450  5498 Daniel Bolognino          M      Latham             NY    US      0:30:06 0:28:46 20  134      M20-24   
1451  5665 Alex Vanderkar            F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:34:33 0:28:46 15  80       F15-19   
1452  5886 Tom Hoffman               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:32:38 0:28:46 53  50       M50-54   
1453  2099 Ayla Bardin               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:30 0:28:47 21  111      F20-24   
1454  4676 Raven Vigars              F      Stratham           NH    US      0:29:52 0:28:47 27  94       F25-29   
1455  4804 Nancy Yu                  F      San Jose           CA    US      0:32:12 0:28:47 30  50       F30-34   
1456  5933 Sarah Fellenbaum          F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:07 0:28:47 18  81       F15-19   
1457  6229 Jake Bornt                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:34:34 0:28:47 16  172      M15-19   
1458  2292 Christina Bucci           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:31:26 0:28:48 18  83       F15-19   
1459  2327 Erin Caher                F      Boston             MA    US      0:29:19 0:28:48 25  95       F25-29   
1460  3058 John Hango                M      Enosburg           VT    US      0:29:31 0:28:48 56  49       M55-59   
1461  3111 Bridget Healy             F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:29:13 0:28:48 45  26       F45-49   
1462  3113 Daniel Healy              M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:29:13 0:28:48 44  51       M40-44   
1463  4514 Michael Stewart           M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:24 0:28:48 58  50       M55-59   
1464  5342 Scott Lonergan            M      Hartford           CT    US      0:31:23 0:28:48 23  135      M20-24   
1465  5530 Elena Laross              F      Powder Springs     GA    US      0:31:47 0:28:48 17  82       F15-19   
1466  2157 Krystal Benoit            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:02 0:28:49 35  43       F35-39   
1467  3661 Joseph Mazzariello        M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:07 0:28:49 31  77       M30-34   
1468  4108 Amy Poole                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:08 0:28:49 48  27       F45-49   
1469  4547 Angela Taddeo             F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:08 0:28:49 31  51       F30-34   
1470  4603 Diana Trask Daley         F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:30:20 0:28:49 53  26       F50-54   
1471  4850 Hannah McNamee            F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:55 0:28:49 24  112      F20-24   
1472  6144 Susan Fitzpatrick         F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:43 0:28:49 55  8        F55-59   
1473  3782 Michael Miller            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:30:28 0:28:50 53  52       M50-54   
1474  4896 Robert Nichols            M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:30:34 0:28:50 53  51       M50-54   
1475  6585 Steve Sutton              M      Cambridge          MA    US      0:34:21 0:28:50 32  78       M30-34   
1476  3216 Abbie Hudspath            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:31:13 0:28:51 16  84       F15-19   
1477  4381 Morgan Seeberger          F      Amityville         NY    US      0:30:31 0:28:51 23  113      F20-24   
1478  5282 J. Baker                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:58 0:28:51 12  103      M01-14   
1479  6077 Cynthia Zinzow            F      Sloansville        NY    US      0:30:29 0:28:51 36  44       F35-39   
1480  2582 Leah Debboli              F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:29 0:28:52 17  85       F15-19   
1481  2657 Rob Diamond               M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:58 0:28:52 26  151      M25-29   
1482  4614 Sean Tuohy                M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:54 0:28:52 35  81       M35-39   
1483  4802 Lily Yu                   F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:17 0:28:52 24  114      F20-24   
1484  5402 Kathleen McGrath          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:34:22 0:28:52 27  96       F25-29   
1485  2173 Ryah Bernhardt            F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:46 0:28:53 22  115      F20-24   
1486  3837 Bill Muller               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:30:56 0:28:53 52  53       M50-54   
1487  4410 Tyler Shelton             M      Dallas             TX    US      0:31:25 0:28:53 28  153      M25-29   
1488  4486 Joe Sorriento             M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:43 0:28:53 28  152      M25-29   
1489  5814 Declan O'Leary            M      Albany             NY    US      0:29:34 0:28:53 16  173      M15-19   
1490  6312 Emma Russell              F      Albany             NY    US      0:29:34 0:28:53 16  86       F15-19   
1491  3117 Avery Hebert              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:05 0:28:54 15  87       F15-19   
1492  4367 Riva Sciuto               F      Washington         DC    US      0:30:18 0:28:54 31  52       F30-34   
1493  6274 Eleanor Muller            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:30:57 0:28:54 21  116      F20-24   
1494  2512 Rick Corsi                M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:30 0:28:55 30  79       M30-34   
1495  2731 Danielle Effinger         F      Salem              MA    US      0:29:13 0:28:55 27  97       F25-29   
1496  3463 Christopher Lavoy         M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:24 0:28:55 41  52       M40-44   
1497  5694 Patience Riley            F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:07 0:28:55 16  88       F15-19   
1498  3647 Brendan Martino           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:54 0:28:56 23  136      M20-24   
1499  5283 S. Baker                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:57 0:28:56 11  104      M01-14   
1500  5415 Paul Nichols              M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:54 0:28:56 50  54       M50-54   
1501  5513 Chris Nichols             M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:54 0:28:56 19  174      M15-19   
1502  5611 Jesse Tranvaag            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:32 0:28:56 28  154      M25-29   
1503  5651 Kit Rees                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:32:00 0:28:56 22  117      F20-24   
1504  5693 Daniel Riley              M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:07 0:28:56 37  82       M35-39   
1505  6093 Katie Wright              F      Boston             MA    US      0:29:54 0:28:56 28  98       F25-29   
1506  6124 Gregory Brunelle          M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:29:57 0:28:56 44  53       M40-44   
1507  6372 Brice McMahon             M      Dorchester         MA    US      0:30:28 0:28:56 25  155      M25-29   
1508  4941 Aj Yeung                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:39 0:28:57 15  175      M15-19   
1509  6155 Lily Vamvanij             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:29:57 0:28:57 46  28       F45-49   
1510  6448 Victor Molnar             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:29:25 0:28:57 56  51       M55-59   
1511  2204 Mateo Blanco              M      Morrisville        PA    US      0:34:42 0:28:58 16  176      M15-19   
1512  3282 Julius Judd               M      Ithaca             NY    US      0:31:17 0:28:58 26  156      M25-29   
1513  3289 Nicole Juszczak           F      Cairo              NY    US      0:30:49 0:28:58 23  119      F20-24   
1514  4648 Nicole Van Zandt          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:21 0:28:58 24  118      F20-24   
1515  5944 Jared Danaher             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:31:37 0:28:58 22  137      M20-24   
1516  6123 Samantha Phillips         F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:30:01 0:28:59 35  45       F35-39   
1517  4046 Julian Pepe               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:30:50 0:29:00 25  157      M25-29   
1518  5795 Kevin McGrath             M      Burlington         VT    US      0:34:25 0:29:00 37  83       M35-39   
1519  2207 John Bleichert            M      Binghamton         NY    US      0:30:34 0:29:01 49  57       M45-49   
1520  2697 Allison Doyle             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:49 0:29:01 19  89       F15-19   
1521  2879 Paula Gadomski            F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:31:19 0:29:01 26  99       F25-29   
1522  3325 Bruce Kendall             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:30:22 0:29:01 57  52       M55-59   
1523  3584 Sharon Mahoney            F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:48 0:29:01 60  3        F60-64   
1524  4409 Sarah Shelton             F      Dallas             TX    US      0:31:33 0:29:01 27  100      F25-29   
1525  5126 D. Kovach                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:27 0:29:01 11  105      M01-14   
1526  6247 Hope Gadomski             F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:18 0:29:01 17  90       F15-19   
1527  2003 Kayla Abitabile           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:53 0:29:02 30  53       F30-34   
1528  3063 Theresa Hans              F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:30:09 0:29:02 24  120      F20-24   
1529  3695 Lorraine McElwain         F      Scarborough        ME    US      0:30:33 0:29:02 54  27       F50-54   
1530  4022 David Passonno            M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:30:20 0:29:02 26  159      M25-29   
1531  5333 Jeff Finkel               M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:59 0:29:02 27  158      M25-29   
1532  5804 Kristen Garvansites       F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:41 0:29:02 25  101      F25-29   
1533  2041 Joshua Anthony            M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:10 0:29:03 20  138      M20-24   
1534  4021 Daniel Passonno           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:22 0:29:03 20  139      M20-24   
1535  4904 Stephanie King            F      East Nassau        NY    US      0:30:09 0:29:03 24  121      F20-24   
1536  2010 Julia Adams               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:31:37 0:29:04 18  91       F15-19   
1537  3966 Erin Obrien               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:52 0:29:04 30  54       F30-34   
1538  2160 Jamie Benson              F      Stillwater         NY    US      0:32:05 0:29:05 33  55       F30-34   
1539  3791 Christine Minnear         F      Manorville         NY    US      0:29:45 0:29:05 47  29       F45-49   
1540  4419 Danielle Signor           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:30:12 0:29:05 24  122      F20-24   
1541  2361 Katie Cardone             F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:09 0:29:06 34  56       F30-34   
1542  2626 Tim Derocher              M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:43 0:29:06 25  160      M25-29   
1543  3223 Stephen Humphreys         M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:31 0:29:06 38  84       M35-39   
1544  3924 Norman Nichols            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:31:44 0:29:06 58  53       M55-59   
1545  2256 Robert Brenenstuhl        M      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:29:26 0:29:07 18  177      M15-19   
1546  2906 Stephen Gavitt            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:35 0:29:07 61  22       M60-64   
1547  3569 Linda Mackey              F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:42 0:29:07 37  46       F35-39   
1548  3593 Meghan Malone             F      Yorktown           VA    US      0:29:55 0:29:07 16  92       F15-19   
1549  3874 Tim Murray                M      Latham             NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:07 50  55       M50-54   
1550  3969 Jessica Oden              F      New York           NY    US      0:30:43 0:29:07 22  123      F20-24   
1551  5089 Matt Pasquini             M      San Francisco      CA    US      0:33:31 0:29:07 32  80       M30-34   
1552  5739 Christopher Redmond       M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:45 0:29:08 44  54       M40-44   
1553  5793 Hafida Ez Zaki            F      Burlington         VT    US      0:34:36 0:29:08 21  124      F20-24   
1554  2007 Sierra Adami              F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:30:21 0:29:09 20  125      F20-24   
1555  5929 Savannah Adami            F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:21 0:29:09 14  47       F01-14   
1556  2869 Jesse Fulger              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:27 0:29:10 24  141      M20-24   
1557  3392 Ryan Koster               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:33:52 0:29:10 21  140      M20-24   
1558  2668 Meghan Dinan              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:29 0:29:11 35  47       F35-39   
1559  2980 Mike Gorman               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:06 0:29:11 63  23       M60-64   
1560  3047 Dave Haller               M      Latham             NY    US      0:30:08 0:29:11 55  54       M55-59   
1561  5036 Rachel Jones              F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:53 0:29:11 27  102      F25-29   
1562  2262 Lauren Brock              F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:38 0:29:12 18  93       F15-19   
1563  5081 Madi Mackinnon            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:06 0:29:12 16  94       F15-19   
1564  5695 Daniel Riley              M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:23 0:29:12 14  106      M01-14   
1565  4596 N. Torres                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:37 0:29:13 10  108      M01-14   
1566  5009 Samantha Hendrick         F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:29:50 0:29:13 25  103      F25-29   
1567  5219 R. Stroup                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:18 0:29:13 9   107      M01-14   
1568  5257 Elias Conway              M      East Nassau        NY    US      0:35:20 0:29:13 13  109      M01-14   
1569  5125 Ilana Kovach              F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:42 0:29:14 48  30       F45-49   
1570  5922 Cecilia Lu                F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:20 0:29:14 17  95       F15-19   
1571  6543 Matthew Clark             M      Sterling           VA    US      0:32:45 0:29:14 31  81       M30-34   
1572  4578 Abigail Testo             F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:00 0:29:15 17  96       F15-19   
1573  2493 Mary Beth Conroy          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:40 0:29:16 51  28       F50-54   
1574  5037 Rachel Petrosino          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:58 0:29:16 20  126      F20-24   
1575  5072 Wyatt Greene              M      Berlin             NY    US      0:31:48 0:29:16 19  178      M15-19   
1576  5701 Alex Furciniti            M      Troy               NY    US      0:29:39 0:29:16 16  179      M15-19   
1577  2380 Mary Carroll              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:01 0:29:17 28  104      F25-29   
1578  2428 Michael Chrisner          M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:17 55  55       M55-59   
1579  3741 Christopher Medve         M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:07 0:29:17 34  82       M30-34   
1580  4441 Aaron Skinner-Spain       M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:05 0:29:17 34  83       M30-34   
1581  4605 Hallisey Travers          F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:17 0:29:17 23  127      F20-24   
1582  6172 Emily Flores              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:29 0:29:17 13  48       F01-14   
1583  6275 Jordanne Brazie           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:29:29 0:29:17 14  49       F01-14   
1584  2205 Nicolas Blanco            M      Morrisville        PA    US      0:35:00 0:29:18 13  110      M01-14   
1585  4474 Michelle Smolowitz        F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:29:46 0:29:18 43  27       F40-44   
1586  4475 Peter Smolowitz           M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:29:45 0:29:18 43  55       M40-44   
1587  4476 R. Smolowitz              F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:29:46 0:29:18 11  50       F01-14   
1588  6012 Jodi Chiovetta            F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:30 0:29:18 48  31       F45-49   
1589  6240 Greg Gaston               M      Halfmoon           NY    US      0:31:52 0:29:18 47  58       M45-49   
1590  2859 Jesse Frankoski           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:29:39 0:29:19 20  142      M20-24   
1591  3229 N. Iannacone              M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:10 0:29:19 9   111      M01-14   
1592  6013 William Brennan           M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:31 0:29:19 50  56       M50-54   
1593  2938 L. Gialanella             F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:31:09 0:29:20 10  51       F01-14   
1594  3787 Mark Mindel               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:29:34 0:29:20 65  8        M65-69   
1595  5175 Alison Fitzpatrick        F      Latham             NY    US      0:30:17 0:29:20 29  105      F25-29   
1596  6184 Luke Pawlak               M      Latham             NY    US      0:34:20 0:29:20 37  85       M35-39   
1597  6188 Bradley Vigars            M      Raymond            NH    US      0:30:23 0:29:20 25  161      M25-29   
1598  6497 Joseph Hetko              M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:25 0:29:20 20  143      M20-24   
1599  2939 Nichole Gialanella        F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:31:09 0:29:21 40  28       F40-44   
1600  4249 Michelle Rosen            F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:06 0:29:21 46  32       F45-49   
1601  2080 Bruce Bagnall             M      Newton             MA    US      0:33:53 0:29:22 25  162      M25-29   
1602  2147 Tracy Bedrosian           F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:30:46 0:29:22 37  49       F35-39   
1603  2876 Emily Gadarowski          F      Cambridge          NY    US      0:32:55 0:29:22 21  128      F20-24   
1604  4248 K. Rosen                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:06 0:29:22 12  52       F01-14   
1605  4883 Meridith Diacetis         F      Black River        NY    US      0:30:57 0:29:22 39  48       F35-39   
1606  5321 Jason Rupert              M      Central Square     NY    US      0:31:42 0:29:22 46  59       M45-49   
1607  3082 Carrie Harris             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:33 0:29:23 28  106      F25-29   
1608  3228 Cristina Iannacone        F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:13 0:29:23 44  29       F40-44   
1609  3867 Taylor Murphy             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:26 0:29:23 20  129      F20-24   
1610  5580 Ashley Serfis             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:32:42 0:29:23 33  57       F30-34   
1611  6104 Deangelo Barbosa          M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:29:24 0:29:23 20  144      M20-24   
1612  2643 Stephanie Devoe           F      Long Island City   NY    US      0:32:02 0:29:24 36  50       F35-39   
1613  2749 Don Espey Jr              M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:30:43 0:29:24 53  57       M50-54   
1614  5674 Jessica Minbiole          F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:24 39  51       F35-39   
1615  3653 Joanne Martonik           F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:34:56 0:29:25 33  59       F30-34   
1616  3865 Ryan Murphy               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:28 0:29:25 26  163      M25-29   
1617  4093 Kevin Platt               M      Burlington         VT    US      0:32:11 0:29:25 32  84       M30-34   
1618  6112 James Kelly               M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:31:47 0:29:25 55  56       M55-59   
1619  6399 Sunny Vadopalaite         F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:41 0:29:25 33  58       F30-34   
1620  3333 Erin Kennedy              F      Burlington         VT    US      0:32:11 0:29:26 29  107      F25-29   
1621  2051 Howie Architzel           M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:19 0:29:27 40  56       M40-44   
1622  2581 Andrea Debboli            F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:04 0:29:27 20  130      F20-24   
1623  3189 Sam Holden                M      Oswego             NY    US      0:31:04 0:29:27 20  145      M20-24   
1624  3829 Travis Morse              M      New York           NY    US      0:31:43 0:29:27 28  165      M25-29   
1625  6110 Stephen Dipple            M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:27 25  164      M25-29   
1626  4595 Lenka Torres              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:51 0:29:28 35  52       F35-39   
1627  4763 Brittany Wood             F      South Burlington   VT    US      0:32:28 0:29:28 29  108      F25-29   
1628  6092 Sarah Worthington         F      Rockaway Park      NY    US      0:31:17 0:29:28 32  60       F30-34   
1629  2797 Marisa Fernandez          F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:30:50 0:29:29 14  53       F01-14   
1630  4909 Mandee Morales            F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:16 0:29:29 27  109      F25-29   
1631  2064 Larry Ashley              M      Troytroy           NY    US      0:30:48 0:29:30 29  166      M25-29   
1632  2511 Michael Corrigan          M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:28 0:29:30 60  24       M60-64   
1633  3649 Robert Martino            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:32:34 0:29:30 21  146      M20-24   
1634  5896 Matthew Galvin            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:00 0:29:30 14  112      M01-14   
1635  6527 Scott Clementson          M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:31:29 0:29:30 32  85       M30-34   
1636  2533 Alan Cruz                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:33:49 0:29:31 44  57       M40-44   
1637  4832 Sarah Dicaprio            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:37 0:29:31 21  131      F20-24   
1638  5831 Mary Colaneri             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:05 0:29:31 23  132      F20-24   
1639  5977 Erin Lasky                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:42 0:29:31 42  30       F40-44   
1640  3385 Amy Konieczny             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:30:37 0:29:32 22  134      F20-24   
1641  3815 Alexandra Moore           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:20 0:29:32 24  133      F20-24   
1642  5023 Tom Schwarz               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:12 0:29:32 66  9        M65-69   
1643  5346 Matthew Cyr               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:32 34  86       M30-34   
1644  2642 Erin Devoe                F      Herndon            VA    US      0:32:11 0:29:33 37  53       F35-39   
1645  3204 Paula Hough               F      Latham             NY    US      0:30:39 0:29:33 47  33       F45-49   
1646  4489 Nicole Soultanian         F      Stillwater         NY    US      0:32:26 0:29:33 21  135      F20-24   
1647  4754 Corinne Wilson            F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:19 0:29:33 26  110      F25-29   
1648  2402 Lauren Cassidy            F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:32:48 0:29:34 31  61       F30-34   
1649  3574 Adrianna MacPhee          F      Latham             NY    US      0:32:27 0:29:34 19  97       F15-19   
1650  4065 Brendan Phair             M      Burlington         MA    US      0:29:55 0:29:34 19  180      M15-19   
1651  2240 Sarah Bowen               F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:37 0:29:35 28  111      F25-29   
1652  4015 Shelly Parks              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:32 0:29:35 46  34       F45-49   
1653  4429 Yuki Sim                  F      Chatham            NJ    US      0:32:00 0:29:35 50  29       F50-54   
1654  5677 P. McCullen               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:30:58 0:29:35 8   113      M01-14   
1655  2443 Kristine Clarke           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:35 0:29:36 52  30       F50-54   
1656  4246 Terrence Rose             M      Montclair          NJ    US      0:32:18 0:29:36 67  10       M65-69   
1657  4279 Morgan Rush               F      Troy               NY    US      0:29:36 0:29:36 22  136      F20-24   
1658  5384 Gabriella Hochberg        F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:31:44 0:29:36 16  98       F15-19   
1659  5987 B. Viggiani               M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:40 0:29:36 11  114      M01-14   
1660  6486 Robert Marks              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:06 0:29:36 53  58       M50-54   
1661  2239 Luke Bowen                M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:38 0:29:37 35  86       M35-39   
1662  3711 Beth McIntyre             F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:30 0:29:37 52  31       F50-54   
1663  4739 Iris White                F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:28 0:29:37 23  137      F20-24   
1664  6051 Kari Plumpton             F      Watertown          NY    US      0:35:05 0:29:37 45  35       F45-49   
1665  2321 Ann Byer                  F      Stillwater         NY    US      0:32:26 0:29:38 52  33       F50-54   
1666  3292 Joanne Kalsher            F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:41 0:29:38 50  32       F50-54   
1667  5607 Nicole Cicchino           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:31:31 0:29:38 38  54       F35-39   
1668  6454 Brian Rourke              M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:34 0:29:38 45  60       M45-49   
1669  6002 Julia Weaver              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:57 0:29:39 14  54       F01-14   
1670  2840 Tara Forkey               F      Washington         DC    US      0:30:27 0:29:40 32  63       F30-34   
1671  3320 Nicole Kelton             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:09 0:29:40 30  62       F30-34   
1672  4857 Erin Meyer                F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:18 0:29:40 21  138      F20-24   
1673  2984 Stanley Gorski            M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:37 0:29:41 62  25       M60-64   
1674  3538 Jeffrey Luke              M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:30:53 0:29:41 53  59       M50-54   
1675  4693 Alison Walsh              F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:30 0:29:41 31  64       F30-34   
1676  2344 Donna Cannon              F      Latham             NY    US      0:32:49 0:29:42 58  10       F55-59   
1677  2924 Justin George             M      Menands            NY    US      0:29:55 0:29:42 23  148      M20-24   
1678  3233 Russell Irving            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:31:36 0:29:42 54  60       M50-54   
1679  3336 Sarah Kennelly            F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:30:59 0:29:42 17  99       F15-19   
1680  4971 Sara Oberst               F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:33 0:29:42 37  55       F35-39   
1681  5872 Barbara Lisosky           F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:31:13 0:29:42 59  9        F55-59   
1682  6375 Joseph Lawrenson          M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:58 0:29:42 24  147      M20-24   
1683  3358 Nancy Kipp                F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:11 0:29:43 44  31       F40-44   
1684  4290 Lisa Ryan                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:30:37 0:29:43 48  36       F45-49   
1685  4456 E. Smith                  F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:43 12  55       F01-14   
1686  5177 Thomas Thibodeau          M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:18 0:29:43 19  181      M15-19   
1687  2372 Sean Carmody              M      Ontario            NY    US      0:31:31 0:29:44 33  87       M30-34   
1688  2583 Dan Debonis               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:32 0:29:44 32  88       M30-34   
1689  2614 Claire Denis              F      Tupper Lake        NY    US      0:30:21 0:29:44 15  100      F15-19   
1690  3005 Katie Greene              F      Washington         DC    US      0:31:31 0:29:44 29  112      F25-29   
1691  3259 Bill Johnson              M      Albany             NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:44 54  61       M50-54   
1692  6560 B. Bermudez               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:44 12  56       F01-14   
1693  3006 Thomas Greene             M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:31 0:29:45 60  26       M60-64   
1694  3752 Justin Methe              M      Latham             NY    US      0:32:39 0:29:45 19  182      M15-19   
1695  4633 Vienna Valenti            F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:32 0:29:45 27  113      F25-29   
1696  5519 A. Myers                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:37 0:29:45 12  115      M01-14   
1697  6418 Timothy Burns             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:20 0:29:45 50  62       M50-54   
1698  4708 Elbert Watson             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:35 0:29:46 54  63       M50-54   
1699  4973 Ryan Thyrring             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:32:07 0:29:46 24  149      M20-24   
1700  5518 Frankie Myers             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:37 0:29:46 15  183      M15-19   
1701  2225 Christopher Borst         M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:06 0:29:47 42  58       M40-44   
1702  2917 Kirk Gendron              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:30:11 0:29:47 42  59       M40-44   
1703  3011 Blake Griffin             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:30:48 0:29:48 25  167      M25-29   
1704  3214 Mark Howe                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:30:40 0:29:48 56  57       M55-59   
1705  4442 Kevin Skinner-Spain       M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:36 0:29:48 36  87       M35-39   
1706  4723 Thomas Welles             M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:56 0:29:48 24  150      M20-24   
1707  5481 Madelynn Murray           F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:49 0:29:48 14  57       F01-14   
1708  5617 Susan Milstein            F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:33 0:29:48 61  4        F60-64   
1709  6400 Ikea Witt                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:07 0:29:48 32  65       F30-34   
1710  4652 Gracie Vanderveen         F      Delanson           NY    US      0:34:18 0:29:49 25  114      F25-29   
1711  4710 Stephenie Weatherly       F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:03 0:29:49 38  56       F35-39   
1712  6119 Kathleen Mahoney          F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      0:34:56 0:29:49 30  66       F30-34   
1713  6295 Keegan Conroy             M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      0:32:52 0:29:49 28  168      M25-29   
1714  6526 Emily Clementson          F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:31:50 0:29:49 33  67       F30-34   
1715  2226 Riley Borst               F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:04 0:29:50 14  58       F01-14   
1716  2341 Michael Campbell          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:24 0:29:50 32  89       M30-34   
1717  4736 Cara White                F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:30 0:29:50 38  58       F35-39   
1718  6075 Aiva Geracitano           F      Latham             NY    US      0:30:38 0:29:50 14  59       F01-14   
1719  6147 Flor Rivas                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:35 0:29:50 39  57       F35-39   
1720  2573 Paula Davey               F      Colonie            NY    US      0:30:53 0:29:51 61  5        F60-64   
1721  2963 Zachary Gleason           M      Lathem             NY    US      0:35:16 0:29:51 30  91       M30-34   
1722  3429 Brynn Lang                F      Mamaroneck         NY    US      0:32:33 0:29:51 30  68       F30-34   
1723  4357 Casey Schwartz            M      Pawtucket          RI    US      0:32:36 0:29:51 34  90       M30-34   
1724  4690 Michael Wallace           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:34 0:29:51 30  92       M30-34   
1725  5290 Chelsea Shufelt           F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:32 0:29:51 22  139      F20-24   
1726  6408 Hannah Phelan             F      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:17 0:29:51 20  140      F20-24   
1727  6637 Ivana Addo                F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:10 0:29:51 26  115      F25-29   
1728  2960 Caleb Gleason             M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:16 0:29:52 27  169      M25-29   
1729  2994 Samantha Graber           F      Roseland           NJ    US      0:31:20 0:29:52 24  141      F20-24   
1730  3466 A. Leblanc                F      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:31:04 0:29:52 9   60       F01-14   
1731  4073 Sophie Phelan             F      Wilton             CT    US      0:31:14 0:29:52 17  101      F15-19   
1732  5891 Daren Arakelian           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:30:58 0:29:52 50  64       M50-54   
1733  3468 Jenny Leblanc             F      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:31:04 0:29:53 38  59       F35-39   
1734  3544 Shaun Lynch               M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:31 0:29:53 47  61       M45-49   
1735  4260 Colin Rounds              M      Hudson Falls       NY    US      0:31:37 0:29:53 37  88       M35-39   
1736  5204 Alayna Kalogridis         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:30:54 0:29:53 24  142      F20-24   
1737  2181 Lauren Beyer              F      New York           NY    US      0:30:59 0:29:54 27  116      F25-29   
1738  3019 Jessica Guido             F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:41 0:29:54 30  69       F30-34   
1739  3567 Tim Mackesey              M      Altamont           NY    US      0:30:59 0:29:54 60  27       M60-64   
1740  4559 Chris Tario               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:32:27 0:29:54 24  152      M20-24   
1741  5268 J. Dimarino               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:01 0:29:54 11  117      M01-14   
1742  6018 Mary Harris               F      Westfield          NJ    US      0:30:53 0:29:54 53  34       F50-54   
1743  6226 Joseph Torres             M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:42 0:29:54 13  116      M01-14   
1744  6556 Blake Collier             M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:30 0:29:54 22  151      M20-24   
1745  4215 Allison Robbins           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:32:53 0:29:55 26  117      F25-29   
1746  6382 Meredith Wieder           F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:31:52 0:29:55 34  70       F30-34   
1747  2234 Beth Bouloukos            F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:04 0:29:56 37  60       F35-39   
1748  2579 Kevin Davis               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:41 0:29:56 37  89       M35-39   
1749  3004 Tyler Gray                M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:23 0:29:56 22  153      M20-24   
1750  5190 Andrea Hanna              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:55 0:29:56 44  32       F40-44   
1751  5555 Olivia Palmisano          F      Bristol            PA    US      0:31:38 0:29:56 24  143      F20-24   
1752  5840 Jonathan Weber            M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:20 0:29:56 16  184      M15-19   
1753  5950 Andrew Piotrowski         M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:39 0:29:56 30  93       M30-34   
1754  5951 Kelly Piotrowski          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:39 0:29:56 26  118      F25-29   
1755  2069 Wendy Ausfeld             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:02 0:29:57 44  33       F40-44   
1756  2192 Justin Bink               M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:04 0:29:57 19  185      M15-19   
1757  2991 Linnett Graber            F      Roseland           NJ    US      0:31:24 0:29:57 24  144      F20-24   
1758  2054 Brett Armstrong           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:32:34 0:29:58 63  28       M60-64   
1759  3081 Meghan Harrington         F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:31:07 0:29:58 25  119      F25-29   
1760  3846 Bill Murawski             M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:31:40 0:29:58 57  58       M55-59   
1761  5267 Carrian Morgiewicz        F      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:06 0:29:59 40  34       F40-44   
1762  5420 Dan Lawrence              M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:35:50 0:29:59 22  154      M20-24   
1763  5684 Michael Massey            M      Scotia             NY    US      0:35:49 0:29:59 53  65       M50-54   
1764  5832 Erin Manning              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:34:37 0:29:59 54  35       F50-54   
1765  3664 Jackie McBain             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:21 0:30:00 53  36       F50-54   
1766  2552 Michael Curry             M      Rexford            NY    US      0:32:25 0:30:01 52  67       M50-54   
1767  3321 Ric Kelton                M      Castleton          VT    US      0:31:30 0:30:01 54  66       M50-54   
1768  5449 Amanda McConkey           F      Albany             NY    US      0:30:58 0:30:01 29  120      F25-29   
1769  6249 Mary Colvin               F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:13 0:30:01 41  35       F40-44   
1770  2739 Matthew Englat            M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:31:56 0:30:02 35  90       M35-39   
1771  3637 Paula Marsh               F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:58 0:30:02 52  37       F50-54   
1772  3642 Madison Martel            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:32:08 0:30:02 13  61       F01-14   
1773  4080 Kristen Phillips          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:32:33 0:30:02 35  61       F35-39   
1774  5833 Makenzie Manning          F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:34:36 0:30:02 25  121      F25-29   
1775  6564 Sarah Arnold              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:13 0:30:02 20  145      F20-24   
1776  3335 Kathy Kennedy             F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:37 0:30:03 52  38       F50-54   
1777  3660 Krissy Mazmanian          F      Delmar             NY    US      0:33:44 0:30:03 40  36       F40-44   
1778  4510 Brooke Stewart            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:35:01 0:30:03 28  122      F25-29   
1779  5016 Vartan Jerian, Jr.        M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:32:39 0:30:03 43  60       M40-44   
1780  6241 Nick St. John             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:32 0:30:03 27  170      M25-29   
1781  6518 Ravi Kaur                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:02 0:30:03 31  72       F30-34   
1782  6523 Lauren Pastore            F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:52 0:30:03 32  71       F30-34   
1783  2078 Vincenza Bader            F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:31:39 0:30:04 30  74       F30-34   
1784  2187 J. Adam Bilinski          M      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:56 0:30:04 42  61       M40-44   
1785  2188 M. Bilinski               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:57 0:30:04 9   120      M01-14   
1786  2489 Peter Connor              M      Hampton            NH    US      0:31:33 0:30:04 31  94       M30-34   
1787  2783 Janelle Fayette           F      Colonie            NY    US      0:31:10 0:30:04 42  37       F40-44   
1788  3070 Mike Harkin               M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:06 0:30:04 43  62       M40-44   
1789  3616 N. Manuszewski            M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:35:41 0:30:04 10  118      M01-14   
1790  4133 Derek Quintana            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:35:02 0:30:04 29  171      M25-29   
1791  4206 Krysten Riley             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:31:04 0:30:04 28  123      F25-29   
1792  4943 Fiona Peach               F      Astoria            NY    US      0:31:19 0:30:04 32  73       F30-34   
1793  5130 Lexi Williams             F      Waterford          NY    US      0:31:32 0:30:04 26  124      F25-29   
1794  5920 Romain Lallement          M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:04 0:30:04 35  91       M35-39   
1795  6220 M. Houser                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:32:03 0:30:04 11  119      M01-14   
1796  2076 Christopher Babcock       M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:07 0:30:05 41  63       M40-44   
1797  3188 Patrick Hogan             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:34 0:30:05 55  59       M55-59   
1798  4887 Jake Cook                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:42 0:30:05 17  186      M15-19   
1799  6219 Tj Houser                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:32:04 0:30:05 39  92       M35-39   
1800  2186 Celina Bilinski           F      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:58 0:30:06 40  38       F40-44   
1801  2702 Adam Drake                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:50 0:30:06 27  172      M25-29   
1802  3196 Cassandra Hope            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:02 0:30:06 25  126      F25-29   
1803  4053 E. Petersen               F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:31:44 0:30:06 11  62       F01-14   
1804  4517 John Stinson              M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:45 0:30:06 15  188      M15-19   
1805  4520 Kate Stockton             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:30:42 0:30:06 38  62       F35-39   
1806  5121 Samantha House            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:31:32 0:30:06 26  125      F25-29   
1807  5894 C. Arakelian              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:44 0:30:06 12  121      M01-14   
1808  6063 Theodore Hill  III        M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:37 0:30:06 43  64       M40-44   
1809  6256 Michael Buswell           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:44 0:30:06 21  155      M20-24   
1810  6429 Quinn Urich               M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:03 0:30:06 16  187      M15-19   
1811  2442 Susan Clark               F      Fairport           NY    US      0:32:50 0:30:07 34  75       F30-34   
1812  3456 A. Lasch                  F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:46 0:30:07 12  63       F01-14   
1813  4056 John Petersen             M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:31:45 0:30:07 53  68       M50-54   
1814  5610 Beth Stark                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:32:25 0:30:07 62  6        F60-64   
1815  5636 Finn Gavagan              M      Quincy             MA    US      0:35:39 0:30:07 33  95       M30-34   
1816  2515 Stephen Costello          M      Southport          ME    US      0:30:55 0:30:08 54  70       M50-54   
1817  2704 John Drake                M      Latham             NY    US      0:33:52 0:30:08 56  60       M55-59   
1818  2794 David Fernandez           M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:31:28 0:30:08 51  69       M50-54   
1819  3099 Emily Haworth             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:41 0:30:08 18  103      F15-19   
1820  3257 Christopher John          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:03 0:30:08 26  173      M25-29   
1821  5447 William Hisgen            M      Latham             NY    US      0:34:58 0:30:08 38  93       M35-39   
1822  6419 Caer Burns                F      Schuylerville      NY    US      0:33:42 0:30:08 16  102      F15-19   
1823  6427 Aryonna Hansen            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:35:47 0:30:08 14  64       F01-14   
1824  4496 Kathryn Stackrow          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:41 0:30:09 18  104      F15-19   
1825  5220 Sam Cummings              F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:15 0:30:09 28  127      F25-29   
1826  5376 Kathleen Monks            F      West New York      NJ    US      0:33:49 0:30:09 23  146      F20-24   
1827  5428 Ginger McDade             F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:01 0:30:09 44  39       F40-44   
1828  2357 Darlene Cardillo          F      Delmar             NY    US      0:31:01 0:30:10 64  7        F60-64   
1829  2577 Eric Davis                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:56 0:30:10 33  96       M30-34   
1830  5429 Zackary Malmberg          M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:03 0:30:10 14  122      M01-14   
1831  5441 Sean Daley                M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:12 0:30:10 24  156      M20-24   
1832  5710 Marty Satalino            M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:55 0:30:10 64  29       M60-64   
1833  5905 Derek Bird                M      Latham             NY    US      0:33:06 0:30:10 19  189      M15-19   
1834  6530 Nelson Bartlett           M      Green Island       NY    US      0:36:07 0:30:12 34  97       M30-34   
1835  2089 Maggie Ball               F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:33:34 0:30:13 18  105      F15-19   
1836  2453 Greg Clifford             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:36 0:30:13 19  190      M15-19   
1837  2607 Wendy Demartino           F      Exeter             NH    US      0:32:53 0:30:13 42  40       F40-44   
1838  2849 David Fox                 M      South Glens Falls  NY    US      0:34:39 0:30:13 60  30       M60-64   
1839  3582 Daniel Mahoney            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:16 0:30:13 31  98       M30-34   
1840  4378 Lexi Secor                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:20 0:30:13 20  147      F20-24   
1841  2399 Sarah Casey               F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:50 0:30:14 42  41       F40-44   
1842  2525 Wilson Crone              M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:05 0:30:14 57  61       M55-59   
1843  2725 William Dziarcak          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:33 0:30:14 15  192      M15-19   
1844  3518 Kate Lockett              F      Petersburgh        NY    US      0:31:11 0:30:14 14  65       F01-14   
1845  5307 Jack Flowers              M      Petersburgh        NY    US      0:31:11 0:30:14 15  191      M15-19   
1846  6394 Bayley Connors            M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:30:54 0:30:14 19  193      M15-19   
1847  2382 Kaelah Carter             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:32:58 0:30:15 13  67       F01-14   
1848  2671 Keira Dinuzzo             F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:38 0:30:15 19  106      F15-19   
1849  4785 Teresa Wuerdeman          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:30:46 0:30:15 64  8        F60-64   
1850  5294 Neshima Vitale-Penniman   F      Petersburg         NY    US      0:30:44 0:30:15 14  66       F01-14   
1851  4499 Carolyn Stannard-Carlo    F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:31:35 0:30:16 49  37       F45-49   
1852  5293 Leah Penniman             F      Petersburg         NY    US      0:30:45 0:30:16 37  63       F35-39   
1853  2766 Ryan Farley               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:31:36 0:30:17 28  174      M25-29   
1854  2962 Matt Gleason              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:54 0:30:17 51  71       M50-54   
1855  2989 Chip Graber               M      Roseland           NJ    US      0:31:43 0:30:17 55  62       M55-59   
1856  4272 Eric Ruff                 M      White Plains       NY    US      0:33:38 0:30:17 46  62       M45-49   
1857  4784 Yan Wu                    F      Mansfield Center   CT    US      0:31:30 0:30:17 55  11       F55-59   
1858  5279 Olivia Brazee             F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:31 0:30:17 35  64       F35-39   
1859  4256 Kimberly Ross             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:33:00 0:30:18 34  76       F30-34   
1860  5334 Blair Miller              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:16 0:30:18 28  128      F25-29   
1861  5676 C. McCullen               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:31:40 0:30:18 9   123      M01-14   
1862  5884 Karen Mein                F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:32:42 0:30:18 46  38       F45-49   
1863  4882 Allison Bishop            F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:06 0:30:19 28  129      F25-29   
1864  5963 Karen Ratigan             F      Latham             NY    US      0:32:42 0:30:19 44  42       F40-44   
1865  2021 Cassidy Allen             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:55 0:30:20 21  148      F20-24   
1866  5155 Maggie Cronk              F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:31:22 0:30:20 14  68       F01-14   
1867  5484 Jack Hayes                M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:11 0:30:20 18  194      M15-19   
1868  4588 Debbie Tierney            F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:06 0:30:21 58  12       F55-59   
1869  5103 Meghan Murray             F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:15 0:30:21 21  149      F20-24   
1870  2020 Amanda Allen              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:55 0:30:22 23  150      F20-24   
1871  3018 Tammy Guarno              F      Cicero             NY    US      0:33:49 0:30:22 49  39       F45-49   
1872  4030 Ryan Paulsen              M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:55 0:30:22 23  157      M20-24   
1873  2097 Jonathan Banker           M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:24 0:30:23 36  94       M35-39   
1874  4223 Lauren Robichaud          F      Hoosick            NY    US      0:36:17 0:30:23 32  77       F30-34   
1875  5168 Alexander Oliver          M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:50 0:30:23 14  124      M01-14   
1876  5582 Melissa Wojewodzic        F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:41 0:30:23 35  65       F35-39   
1877  6080 Emily Landry              F      Arlington          VA    US      0:31:00 0:30:24 27  130      F25-29   
1878  5469 David Dupuis              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:33:36 0:30:25 38  95       M35-39   
1879  2740 Michael Epstein           M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:51 0:30:26 25  175      M25-29   
1880  3378 Kristen Koenig            F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:55 0:30:26 30  79       F30-34   
1881  4544 Laura Sweeney             F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:20 0:30:26 31  78       F30-34   
1882  5614 David Poetto              M      South Glastonbury  CT    US      0:35:28 0:30:26 48  63       M45-49   
1883  2735 Sheila Elario             F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:08 0:30:27 55  14       F55-59   
1884  3356 Travis King               M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:23 0:30:27 22  158      M20-24   
1885  4468 Matt Smith                M      Rexford            NY    US      0:31:15 0:30:27 42  65       M40-44   
1886  5454 Marcel Walls              M      Green Island       NY    US      0:34:23 0:30:27 18  195      M15-19   
1887  6028 Noreen Coughlin           F      Castleton          NY    US      0:31:08 0:30:27 57  13       F55-59   
1888  3217 Jason Hudspath            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:48 0:30:28 44  66       M40-44   
1889  4432 Anne Sirtori              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:32:51 0:30:28 52  39       F50-54   
1890  2409 Gabriella Cellucci        F      Troy               NY    US      0:30:58 0:30:30 15  107      F15-19   
1891  3736 Evan McShane              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:32:48 0:30:30 16  196      M15-19   
1892  4042 Becky Pelov               F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:55 0:30:30 37  66       F35-39   
1893  4360 Gary Schwartz             M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:33:15 0:30:30 67  11       M65-69   
1894  6084 Kelly Moloney             F      Brookline          MA    US      0:33:16 0:30:30 31  80       F30-34   
1895  2435 Stephanie Cietek          F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:39 0:30:31 35  67       F35-39   
1896  3475 Hank Lenney               M      Gansevoort         NY    US      0:35:04 0:30:31 60  31       M60-64   
1897  3751 Cynthia Methe             F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:58 0:30:31 52  40       F50-54   
1898  4867 Payton Huntington         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:33:29 0:30:31 20  151      F20-24   
1899  5414 Kenneth Schulz            M      Granby             CT    US      0:32:13 0:30:31 40  67       M40-44   
1900  5562 S. Meyer                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:36 0:30:31 12  125      M01-14   
1901  5816 Abbi Olivieri             F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:20 0:30:31 16  108      F15-19   
1902  2009 Jane Adams                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:48 0:30:32 15  109      F15-19   
1903  2982 Thomas Gorman             M      Castleton          NY    US      0:36:42 0:30:32 14  126      M01-14   
1904  4789 Kelly Wyland              F      Albany             NY    US      0:31:51 0:30:32 44  43       F40-44   
1905  4866 Jocelyn Stuto             F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:29 0:30:32 20  152      F20-24   
1906  5374 Parker Daley              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:30:41 0:30:32 27  131      F25-29   
1907  6087 Mary Bisognano            F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:10 0:30:32 50  41       F50-54   
1908  6115 Jonathan Sheehan          M      Stillwater         NY    US      0:33:32 0:30:32 38  96       M35-39   
1909  2008 Don Adams                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:49 0:30:33 49  64       M45-49   
1910  2232 James Boudreau            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:32:15 0:30:33 33  100      M30-34   
1911  2692 Zachary Dorfman           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:33:05 0:30:33 41  68       M40-44   
1912  2825 Mark Fleszar              M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:12 0:30:33 68  12       M65-69   
1913  5413 Aubrey Schulz             F      Granby             CT    US      0:32:13 0:30:33 39  68       F35-39   
1914  5864 Vivian Gural              F      Delanson           NY    US      0:35:01 0:30:33 25  132      F25-29   
1915  6085 Ryan Moloney              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:19 0:30:33 30  99       M30-34   
1916  6370 Heather Nardone           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:33:08 0:30:33 21  154      F20-24   
1917  6519 Matthew Ballenberger      M      New York           NY    US      0:32:40 0:30:33 29  176      M25-29   
1918  6636 Vanessa Addo              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:52 0:30:33 23  153      F20-24   
1919  3498 Jake Liguori              M      Albany             NY    US      0:31:47 0:30:34 19  197      M15-19   
1920  4099 Elizabeth Pollock         F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:59 0:30:34 40  44       F40-44   
1921  4856 Meghan Meyer              F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:39 0:30:34 19  110      F15-19   
1922  5074 Jack Melsom               M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:15 0:30:34 55  63       M55-59   
1923  5287 Tracy Ormsbee             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:22 0:30:34 51  42       F50-54   
1924  5689 Tiffany Ainsworth         F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:30:57 0:30:34 42  45       F40-44   
1925  4250 A. Rosenblum              F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:00 0:30:35 10  69       F01-14   
1926  4681 Adine Viscusi             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:33:05 0:30:35 49  40       F45-49   
1927  4919 Melissa Connolly          F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:33:58 0:30:35 35  70       F35-39   
1928  5146 Amy Goggin                F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:23 0:30:35 38  69       F35-39   
1929  5646 Ada Buco                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:31:15 0:30:35 27  133      F25-29   
1930  6176 Thomas Capuano            M      Altamont           NY    US      0:33:26 0:30:35 65  13       M65-69   
1931  3243 Carly Jacob               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:05 0:30:36 19  111      F15-19   
1932  3818 Ginny Moore               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:23 0:30:36 62  9        F60-64   
1933  3895 John Nazarian             M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:57 0:30:36 51  72       M50-54   
1934  4523 Tanner Stone              M      Schoharie          NY    US      0:35:08 0:30:36 22  159      M20-24   
1935  4889 Emma Taylor               F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:33:12 0:30:36 13  70       F01-14   
1936  6445 Kaleb Rock                M      Latham             NY    US      0:37:07 0:30:36 14  127      M01-14   
1937  2378 Jeanne Carras             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:32 0:30:37 55  15       F55-59   
1938  3894 Bethany Nazarian          F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:57 0:30:37 22  155      F20-24   
1939  4091 Benjamin Pinzer           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:08 0:30:37 22  160      M20-24   
1940  3244 Glenn Jacob               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:07 0:30:38 55  64       M55-59   
1941  3323 Sean Kelton               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:06 0:30:38 25  177      M25-29   
1942  3535 Janine Luciano            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:42 0:30:38 14  72       F01-14   
1943  4184 Joseph Repko              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:32:13 0:30:38 44  69       M40-44   
1944  4828 M. McMahon                M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:31:28 0:30:38 12  128      M01-14   
1945  4913 Shauna Lanoue             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:13 0:30:38 14  71       F01-14   
1946  4993 Jack Alvey Jr             M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:46 0:30:38 45  65       M45-49   
1947  6019 Lily Rosenberg            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:22 0:30:38 23  156      F20-24   
1948  6302 Julia Simon               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:34:26 0:30:38 35  71       F35-39   
1949  2105 Lucas Barosky             M      Newton Center      MA    US      0:33:07 0:30:39 36  97       M35-39   
1950  2793 Maura Ferguson            F      Brighton           MA    US      0:32:26 0:30:39 56  16       F55-59   
1951  3666 Jay McBain                M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:55 0:30:39 58  65       M55-59   
1952  6449 Michael Uccellini         M      Troy               NY    US      0:30:47 0:30:39 51  73       M50-54   
1953  2778 Lillian Farrow            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:45 0:30:40 14  73       F01-14   
1954  4586 Joe Thompson              M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:39 0:30:40 33  101      M30-34   
1955  4912 Todd Bradley              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:14 0:30:40 50  74       M50-54   
1956  5371 Lowden Smith              M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:30:47 0:30:40 15  198      M15-19   
1957  5979 M. Picard                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:57 0:30:40 12  129      M01-14   
1958  6296 Erin Conroy               F      Bloomfield         NJ    US      0:33:42 0:30:40 30  81       F30-34   
1959  2261 Carter Brock              M      Latham             NY    US      0:35:07 0:30:41 21  161      M20-24   
1960  3317 S. Kelly                  F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:05 0:30:41 9   74       F01-14   
1961  4458 Jessica Smith             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:13 0:30:41 31  82       F30-34   
1962  4463 Kiera Smith               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:13 0:30:41 30  83       F30-34   
1963  4780 Jonathan Wright           M      Rock Tavern        NY    US      0:33:56 0:30:41 27  178      M25-29   
1964  3948 Theresa O'Brien           F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:35:06 0:30:42 60  10       F60-64   
1965  5516 Kelly Donnelly            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:33:05 0:30:42 37  72       F35-39   
1966  5978 Arthur Picard             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:57 0:30:42 47  66       M45-49   
1967  6412 Carl Treiber              M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:32:20 0:30:42 50  75       M50-54   
1968  2057 Beth Arnold               F      Latham             NY    US      0:31:32 0:30:43 54  43       F50-54   
1969  2584 Mike Debonis              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:33:24 0:30:43 29  179      M25-29   
1970  3197 Christopher Hope          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:42 0:30:43 28  180      M25-29   
1971  2522 Dustin Crewell            M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:30 0:30:44 42  70       M40-44   
1972  3671 Molly McCann              F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:56 0:30:44 27  134      F25-29   
1973  4868 Isaac Mall                M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:55 0:30:44 28  181      M25-29   
1974  5583 Logan Bouchard            F      Greenwich          NY    US      0:33:06 0:30:44 38  73       F35-39   
1975  6040 Ryan Knaupp               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:07 0:30:44 26  182      M25-29   
1976  2117 Laurol Bartlett           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:56 0:30:45 31  84       F30-34   
1977  2118 A. Bartoletti             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:25 0:30:45 12  75       F01-14   
1978  4667 Robert Velez              M      Latham             NY    US      0:34:58 0:30:45 31  103      M30-34   
1979  6561 Ricky Patel               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:34:14 0:30:45 30  102      M30-34   
1980  2121 Mike Bartoletti           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:27 0:30:46 46  68       M45-49   
1981  2460 Diane Cocca               F      Cambridge          OH    US      0:34:40 0:30:46 56  17       F55-59   
1982  4735 Becky Whalen              F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:51 0:30:46 27  135      F25-29   
1983  4820 Taylor Ritmo              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:21 0:30:46 16  112      F15-19   
1984  5162 Sara McDermott            F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:08 0:30:46 34  85       F30-34   
1985  5603 Steven Balahtsis          M      New York           NY    US      0:31:25 0:30:46 49  67       M45-49   
1986  4725 Linda Wells               F      South Glens Falls  NY    US      0:32:20 0:30:47 54  44       F50-54   
1987  3425 Nathan Lane               M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:46 0:30:48 36  98       M35-39   
1988  3617 Jie Mao                   M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:13 0:30:48 30  104      M30-34   
1989  3651 Chuck Martone             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:33:45 0:30:48 47  69       M45-49   
1990  2212 Diana Bogorodskaya        F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:13 0:30:49 25  136      F25-29   
1991  2905 Caroline Gattulli         F      Waterford          NY    US      0:32:52 0:30:49 54  45       F50-54   
1992  3394 Brenna Kowalczyk          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:43 0:30:49 26  137      F25-29   
1993  3604 Kate Mangione             F      Dayton             OH    US      0:34:43 0:30:49 24  157      F20-24   
1994  5493 Wayne West                M      Coxsackie          NY    US      0:33:06 0:30:50 55  66       M55-59   
1995  5927 Josh Willett              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:36:24 0:30:50 23  162      M20-24   
1996  2691 Nick Dorando              M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:41 0:30:51 28  183      M25-29   
1997  2922 Carole Gensicki           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:31:59 0:30:51 50  48       F50-54   
1998  3205 Debbie Hourigan           F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:19 0:30:51 51  46       F50-54   
1999  3676 Moira McCarthy            F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:48 0:30:51 35  74       F35-39   
2000  3849 N. Murnan                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:35:06 0:30:51 7   130      M01-14   
2001  5492 Eileen West               F      Coxsackie          NY    US      0:33:06 0:30:51 54  47       F50-54   
2002  5975 Liam Wall                 M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:35:50 0:30:51 15  199      M15-19   
2003  3206 John Hourigan             M      Troy               NY    US      0:31:18 0:30:52 50  76       M50-54   
2004  5907 Dana Pieper               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:50 0:30:52 22  158      F20-24   
2005  2687 Rob Donnelly              M      South Bethlehem    NY    US      0:36:36 0:30:53 47  71       M45-49   
2006  4732 Ron West                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:50 0:30:53 62  32       M60-64   
2007  6138 Peter Wrenn               M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:34:45 0:30:53 48  70       M45-49   
2008  4655 Lindsey Vanier            F      Schoharie          NY    US      0:35:26 0:30:54 20  159      F20-24   
2009  4443 Emma Slezak               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:40 0:30:55 25  138      F25-29   
2010  5558 Dawn Griffin              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:31:06 0:30:55 43  46       F40-44   
2011  5798 Kyla Finlayson            F      Rexford            NY    US      0:32:05 0:30:55 19  113      F15-19   
2012  3509 Joseph Liotta             M      Green Island       NY    US      0:31:12 0:30:56 68  14       M65-69   
2013  4275 Thomas Ruller             M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:58 0:30:56 53  77       M50-54   
2014  5029 Owen Harris               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:31:25 0:30:56 28  184      M25-29   
2015  2134 W. Bazinet                M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:31:15 0:30:57 12  131      M01-14   
2016  2178 Jenn Bethon               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:43 0:30:57 30  86       F30-34   
2017  3247 Regan Jeffords            F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:20 0:30:57 40  47       F40-44   
2018  3430 Carrie Lang               F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:40 0:30:57 22  160      F20-24   
2019  5080 Shawn Mackinnon           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:19 0:30:57 48  72       M45-49   
2020  3487 Kevin Lettko              M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:49 0:30:58 50  78       M50-54   
2021  3799 Kelley Mitchum            M      Round Lake         NY    US      0:34:49 0:30:58 43  71       M40-44   
2022  4428 N. Sim                    F      Chatham            NJ    US      0:33:21 0:30:58 12  76       F01-14   
2023  6398 Nikki Depasquale          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:02 0:30:58 45  41       F45-49   
2024  2650 Stephanie Deyette         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:31:16 0:30:59 37  75       F35-39   
2025  3712 Aidan McKenna             M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:25 0:30:59 17  200      M15-19   
2026  4350 Christine Schultz         F      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:08 0:30:59 52  49       F50-54   
2027  2185 Carole Bieber             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:31:38 0:31:00 66  1        F65-69   
2028  2659 Jessi Dickinson           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:31:17 0:31:00 18  114      F15-19   
2029  3359 Cheryl Kirkendall         F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:06 0:31:00 66  2        F65-69   
2030  4289 Kimberly Ryan             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:32:40 0:31:00 48  42       F45-49   
2031  3964 Scott O'Reilly            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:32:52 0:31:01 31  105      M30-34   
2032  3998 Molly O’Donnell         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:11 0:31:01 26  139      F25-29   
2033  4218 Cam Roberts               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:01 18  201      M15-19   
2034  5741 Diahann Adepegba          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:32:11 0:31:01 32  87       F30-34   
2035  6007 Amy Abatto                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:12 0:31:01 45  43       F45-49   
2036  2741 A. Erickson               M      Latham             NY    US      0:32:49 0:31:02 9   132      M01-14   
2037  2743 Erin Erickson             F      Latham             NY    US      0:32:48 0:31:02 41  48       F40-44   
2038  3997 Emily O’Donnell         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:11 0:31:02 24  161      F20-24   
2039  4420 John Signor               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:11 0:31:02 53  79       M50-54   
2040  5535 Jonah Sadowski            M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:37 0:31:02 18  202      M15-19   
2041  6462 Felicia Dickinson         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:31:18 0:31:02 50  50       F50-54   
2042  5105 Scott Lawson              M      Latham             NY    US      0:32:20 0:31:03 48  73       M45-49   
2043  5305 Joseph Clausi             M      Latham             NY    US      0:32:19 0:31:03 17  203      M15-19   
2044  2326 Jennifer Cafararo         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:36:55 0:31:04 40  49       F40-44   
2045  3349 Lori Kicinski             F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:21 0:31:04 54  51       F50-54   
2046  5478 K. Moore                  F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:33:36 0:31:04 10  77       F01-14   
2047  5625 Nicole Pelletier          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:34:04 0:31:04 47  44       F45-49   
2048  2683 John Donahue              M      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:15 0:31:05 60  33       M60-64   
2049  5729 Andrea Byrne              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:37 0:31:05 36  76       F35-39   
2050  6154 Deborah Towle             F      Siloam             NC    US      0:33:56 0:31:05 27  140      F25-29   
2051  2717 Nick Duncan               M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:35:43 0:31:06 29  185      M25-29   
2052  3735 Emily McQuillan           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:38 0:31:06 35  77       F35-39   
2053  3900 Cassandra Nelson          F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:33:19 0:31:06 34  88       F30-34   
2054  4980 Kurt Gorrell              M      Albany             NY    US      0:36:53 0:31:06 43  72       M40-44   
2055  5005 J. Ford                   M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:31:48 0:31:06 12  133      M01-14   
2056  5477 Tina Moore                F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:33:39 0:31:07 43  51       F40-44   
2057  5762 Sarah Preisser            F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:33:18 0:31:07 43  50       F40-44   
2058  5764 O. Preisser               F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:33:17 0:31:07 12  78       F01-14   
2059  5765 L. Preisser               M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:33:17 0:31:07 9   134      M01-14   
2060  5772 Matthew Nemeth            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:31:57 0:31:07 17  204      M15-19   
2061  5774 Shruthi Nattanmai         F      Rexford            NY    US      0:31:57 0:31:07 17  115      F15-19   
2062  6166 Pat Fay                   M      Ny                 NY    US      0:34:11 0:31:07 53  80       M50-54   
2063  6167 Cherri Fay                F      Ny                 NY    US      0:34:11 0:31:07 45  45       F45-49   
2064  6223 Kim Broga                 F      Nassau             NY    US      0:31:38 0:31:07 45  46       F45-49   
2065  2977 Sean Gordon               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:21 0:31:08 30  106      M30-34   
2066  3312 Daniella Keller           F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:39 0:31:08 31  89       F30-34   
2067  3636 Christine Marschilok      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:21 0:31:08 31  90       F30-34   
2068  5727 Jessica Marsh             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:40 0:31:08 20  162      F20-24   
2069  6203 Brooke O'Brien            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:13 0:31:08 13  79       F01-14   
2070  2135 Mary Ann Beals            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:34:15 0:31:09 54  52       F50-54   
2071  2459 Tiffany Cobb              F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      0:31:27 0:31:09 31  91       F30-34   
2072  2578 Jamie Davis               F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:34:51 0:31:09 20  163      F20-24   
2073  5763 Matt Preisser             M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:33:20 0:31:09 43  73       M40-44   
2074  3051 Victoria Hallett          F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:42 0:31:10 20  164      F20-24   
2075  3623 Nick Marchese             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:33:54 0:31:10 33  107      M30-34   
2076  4898 Marc Mattiske             M      Latham             NY    US      0:33:30 0:31:10 56  67       M55-59   
2077  5728 James Byrne               M      Dillsburg          PA    US      0:32:39 0:31:10 65  15       M65-69   
2078  6207 B. O'Brien                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:14 0:31:10 9   80       F01-14   
2079  2802 Kaylee Fiedler            F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:06 0:31:11 29  141      F25-29   
2080  3788 Ellen Mineau              F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:38 0:31:11 37  78       F35-39   
2081  4899 Laura Mattiske            F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:31 0:31:11 56  18       F55-59   
2082  4981 Sasha Gorrell             F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:59 0:31:11 41  52       F40-44   
2083  6215 Grace Collins             F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:20 0:31:11 15  116      F15-19   
2084  6404 B. McSheffrey             F      Newton Center      MA    US      0:33:15 0:31:11 11  81       F01-14   
2085  3332 Colleen Kennedy           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:32:13 0:31:12 17  117      F15-19   
2086  3334 Kathryn Kennedy           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:32:14 0:31:12 20  165      F20-24   
2087  4060 Lou Petraccione           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:04 0:31:12 31  108      M30-34   
2088  4112 Hannah Porcelli           F      Petersburg         NY    US      0:34:19 0:31:12 18  118      F15-19   
2089  5274 Kathy Hart                F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:47 0:31:12 60  11       F60-64   
2090  5335 Stavroula Katsios         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:31:20 0:31:12 25  142      F25-29   
2091  6157 J. Lewandusky             M      Renssleaer         NY    US      0:34:20 0:31:12 9   135      M01-14   
2092  6216 Mac Collins               M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:21 0:31:12 14  136      M01-14   
2093  3762 Seth Michel               M      Colonie            NY    US      0:34:58 0:31:14 15  205      M15-19   
2094  5275 Kelsey Beattie            F      Troy               NY    US      0:31:14 0:31:14 22  166      F20-24   
2095  6482 Hayley Alaxanian          F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:34:57 0:31:14 22  167      F20-24   
2096  4077 Brendon Phillips          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:25 0:31:15 25  186      M25-29   
2097  6039 Jenna Gragnano            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:03 0:31:15 25  143      F25-29   
2098  6483 Eden Alaxanian            F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:34:59 0:31:15 25  144      F25-29   
2099  3064 Anna Hanson               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:59 0:31:16 39  80       F35-39   
2100  3125 Danielle Heigel           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:58 0:31:16 37  81       F35-39   
2101  3435 Samantha Lanoue           F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:04 0:31:16 15  119      F15-19   
2102  3918 Mike Newman               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:32:05 0:31:16 63  34       M60-64   
2103  4113 Stephen Porcelli          M      Petersburg         NY    US      0:34:25 0:31:16 55  68       M55-59   
2104  4493 Andrew Spiers             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:42 0:31:16 66  16       M65-69   
2105  4874 Laura Engel               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:57 0:31:16 36  82       F35-39   
2106  5032 John King                 M      Naples             FL    US      0:32:08 0:31:16 61  35       M60-64   
2107  5957 Shannon James             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:25 0:31:16 38  79       F35-39   
2108  5958 J. James                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:26 0:31:16 9   137      M01-14   
2109  2070 Brian Austin              M      Latham             NY    US      0:31:30 0:31:17 48  74       M45-49   
2110  2275 Jenna Brown               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:21 0:31:17 28  145      F25-29   
2111  2833 Maureen Foley             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:32:26 0:31:17 33  92       F30-34   
2112  3256 Matthew Jira              M      Brockport          NY    US      0:35:31 0:31:18 19  206      M15-19   
2113  6374 Alyssa Lawrenson          F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:33 0:31:18 18  120      F15-19   
2114  4259 Bryan Rounds              M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:05 0:31:19 33  109      M30-34   
2115  5050 Meghan Herlihy            F      Gansevoort         NY    US      0:33:14 0:31:19 13  82       F01-14   
2116  5561 Suzanne David             F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:33:01 0:31:19 50  54       F50-54   
2117  5839 Orion Hamchuk             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:24 0:31:19 36  99       M35-39   
2118  5906 Reed Fraser               F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:56 0:31:19 22  168      F20-24   
2119  5959 Maureen Foley             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:26 0:31:19 33  93       F30-34   
2120  6016 Heather Briccetti         F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:59 0:31:19 51  53       F50-54   
2121  2263 Maureen Brock             F      Latham             NY    US      0:35:47 0:31:20 53  55       F50-54   
2122  2291 M. Bryer                  M      Albany             NY    US      0:35:00 0:31:20 9   138      M01-14   
2123  2669 Michael Dinu              M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:54 0:31:20 55  69       M55-59   
2124  2836 Sally Foot                F      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:33:42 0:31:20 29  147      F25-29   
2125  3553 Bryn MacDonald            F      Schoharie          NY    US      0:35:51 0:31:20 18  121      F15-19   
2126  4237 Jim Rohenaz               M      Latham             NY    US      0:35:05 0:31:20 17  207      M15-19   
2127  4238 Sherri Rohenaz            F      Latham             NY    US      0:35:04 0:31:20 50  56       F50-54   
2128  5652 Maxwell Rees              M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:34:24 0:31:20 18  208      M15-19   
2129  6337 Emily Howard              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:33:55 0:31:20 27  146      F25-29   
2130  2289 Heather Bryer             F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:01 0:31:21 40  54       F40-44   
2131  2895 Julie Gansle              F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:05 0:31:21 42  53       F40-44   
2132  4315 Christian Sanchez         M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:34:36 0:31:21 16  209      M15-19   
2133  4447 Al Smith                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:01 0:31:21 63  36       M60-64   
2134  4623 Ekaterina Urch            F      Santa Monica       CA    US      0:33:42 0:31:21 33  94       F30-34   
2135  5260 Matt Maiona               M      Boston             MA    US      0:34:45 0:31:21 47  75       M45-49   
2136  5261 F. Maiona                 M      Boston             MA    US      0:34:45 0:31:21 11  139      M01-14   
2137  6214 Grace Halpin              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:28 0:31:21 14  83       F01-14   
2138  3999 Tom O’Donnell           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:35 0:31:22 58  70       M55-59   
2139  4011 Nicholas Pallotta         M      East Setauket      NY    US      0:34:23 0:31:22 32  110      M30-34   
2140  5962 C. Cheng                  F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:28 0:31:22 11  84       F01-14   
2141  6032 Alison Halpin             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:34:24 0:31:22 30  95       F30-34   
2142  6259 Gabriele Moriello         F      Nassau             NY    US      0:33:52 0:31:22 51  57       F50-54   
2143  2221 Alyssa Bonitatibus        F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:06 0:31:23 37  83       F35-39   
2144  2222 K. Bonitatibus            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:07 0:31:23 10  85       F01-14   
2145  2576 Catherine Davis           F      Saugerties         NY    US      0:32:17 0:31:23 21  169      F20-24   
2146  3685 Janet McCutchen           F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:04 0:31:23 50  59       F50-54   
2147  4530 Yali Su                   F      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:34:20 0:31:23 51  58       F50-54   
2148  4638 Erin Van Denburgh         F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:34:36 0:31:23 33  96       F30-34   
2149  6352 Ryan Avery                M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:33:22 0:31:23 16  210      M15-19   
2150  2689 Daniel Donovan            M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:34 0:31:24 25  187      M25-29   
2151  3457 Alicia Lasch              F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:04 0:31:24 46  47       F45-49   
2152  4054 Johanne Petersen          F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:33:05 0:31:24 49  48       F45-49   
2153  4185 Erin Reppenhagen          F      Tully              NY    US      0:33:50 0:31:24 25  149      F25-29   
2154  5138 Julianna Lombardo         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:01 0:31:24 20  170      F20-24   
2155  5151 Kristin Lombardo          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:00 0:31:24 26  148      F25-29   
2156  5510 D. Warden                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:31 0:31:24 12  141      M01-14   
2157  5576 Machara Malone            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:56 0:31:24 13  86       F01-14   
2158  6353 Ian Avery                 M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:33:22 0:31:24 15  211      M15-19   
2159  6354 J. Avery                  M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:33:22 0:31:24 7   140      M01-14   
2160  6410 Chris Wang                M      Albany             NY    US      0:35:14 0:31:24 32  111      M30-34   
2161  2311 Kathy Burton              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:33:52 0:31:25 47  50       F45-49   
2162  3436 Stephen Lansing           M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:53 0:31:25 64  37       M60-64   
2163  4205 Jack Riley                M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:33:52 0:31:25 56  71       M55-59   
2164  5394 Heidi Underwood           F      Newport News       VA    US      0:33:21 0:31:25 47  49       F45-49   
2165  5396 Jonathan Underwood        M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:33:21 0:31:25 23  164      M20-24   
2166  6377 James Lentivech           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:33:35 0:31:25 23  163      M20-24   
2167  6553 Mary Jordan               F      San Diego          NY    US      0:35:37 0:31:25 13  87       F01-14   
2168  2331 Kaitlin Cahill            F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:49 0:31:26 21  171      F20-24   
2169  2593 Deanna Deeb               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:34:06 0:31:26 28  151      F25-29   
2170  3516 Mackenzie Litz            F      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:33:09 0:31:26 20  172      F20-24   
2171  4171 Maryann Reilly-Johnson    F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:33 0:31:26 49  51       F45-49   
2172  4666 Carlos Velez              M      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      0:32:42 0:31:26 50  81       M50-54   
2173  5491 Eileen McDonnell          F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:55 0:31:26 26  150      F25-29   
2174  6559 Joshua Michaels           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:18 0:31:26 34  112      M30-34   
2175  2277 Melissa Brown             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:23 0:31:27 44  55       F40-44   
2176  2711 Lauren Duffey             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:03 0:31:27 21  173      F20-24   
2177  3515 Franz Litz                M      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:33:09 0:31:27 48  77       M45-49   
2178  3708 Mary Kate McGuirk         F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:33:55 0:31:27 15  122      F15-19   
2179  4189 James Rest                M      Waltham            MA    US      0:34:00 0:31:27 55  72       M55-59   
2180  4998 Erin Murphy               F      New York           NY    US      0:33:55 0:31:27 25  152      F25-29   
2181  5991 Richard Leach             M      Delmar             NY    US      0:37:34 0:31:27 46  76       M45-49   
2182  2805 Megan Finin               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:34:07 0:31:28 28  153      F25-29   
2183  3857 Jude Murphy               F      East Schodack      NY    US      0:36:53 0:31:28 48  52       F45-49   
2184  4884 Timothy Burr              M      Black River        NY    US      0:33:03 0:31:28 48  78       M45-49   
2185  5194 Sarah Madden              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:35:36 0:31:28 23  174      F20-24   
2186  5932 Bob Hurley                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:34:24 0:31:28 53  82       M50-54   
2187  3363 Katelin Kleinhans         F      Castleton          NY    US      0:36:21 0:31:29 27  154      F25-29   
2188  3415 Ericka Lackey             F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:17 0:31:29 29  155      F25-29   
2189  3500 Mary Faith Liguori        F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:44 0:31:29 21  175      F20-24   
2190  4997 Joseph Marble             M      Astoria            NY    US      0:33:57 0:31:29 25  188      M25-29   
2191  5490 Jacob Miter               M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:00 0:31:29 26  189      M25-29   
2192  2194 Aimee Bishop              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:54 0:31:30 45  53       F45-49   
2193  4266 Shannon Rowland           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:33:17 0:31:30 32  97       F30-34   
2194  5093 Angeline Mozrall          F      Pittsford          NY    US      0:34:24 0:31:30 14  88       F01-14   
2195  6145 Kelly Fitzpatrick         F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:24 0:31:30 17  123      F15-19   
2196  6473 Meghan Meddleton          F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:23 0:31:30 24  176      F20-24   
2197  2110 Dave Barringer            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:34:00 0:31:31 56  73       M55-59   
2198  2375 Christine Carpenter       F      Altamont           NY    US      0:33:43 0:31:31 51  60       F50-54   
2199  2437 Margaret Cipperly         F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:07 0:31:31 57  19       F55-59   
2200  2555 Kara Cushman              F      Petersburg         NY    US      0:35:55 0:31:31 13  89       F01-14   
2201  3923 Noel Nichols              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:25 0:31:31 31  98       F30-34   
2202  5575 Dave Malone               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:02 0:31:31 46  79       M45-49   
2203  6194 Kayla McNall              F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:01 0:31:31 14  90       F01-14   
2204  3974 Christine Ohare           F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:34:01 0:31:32 25  156      F25-29   
2205  5401 Eliza Stewart             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:36 0:31:32 19  124      F15-19   
2206  3236 Robert Iwanicki           M      Stephentown        NY    US      0:37:21 0:31:33 56  74       M55-59   
2207  3499 John Liguori              M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:47 0:31:33 50  83       M50-54   
2208  3729 John McNamara             M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:34:23 0:31:33 54  84       M50-54   
2209  5736 J. Bono                   M      Marcy              NY    US      0:33:14 0:31:33 12  142      M01-14   
2210  4562 Mike Tatian               M      Natick             MA    US      0:33:18 0:31:34 50  85       M50-54   
2211  2332 Karen Cahill              F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:57 0:31:35 55  20       F55-59   
2212  4251 Seth Rosenblum            M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:03 0:31:35 37  100      M35-39   
2213  4769 Yukiko Wood               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:36:46 0:31:35 34  99       F30-34   
2214  5552 Michael Corcoran          M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:22 0:31:35 34  113      M30-34   
2215  5618 Jennifer Schumacher       F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:57 0:31:35 36  84       F35-39   
2216  6122 Brian Murray              M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:35:58 0:31:35 49  80       M45-49   
2217  3717 Kacie McKeowm             F      Latham             NY    US      0:34:09 0:31:36 25  158      F25-29   
2218  3732 Casey McNulty             F      Albany             NY    US      0:32:49 0:31:36 30  100      F30-34   
2219  4376 Jamie Seastrand           F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:57 0:31:36 27  159      F25-29   
2220  5031 Kevin Gardner             M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:59 0:31:36 51  86       M50-54   
2221  5207 Jim Jong Tidings          M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:12 0:31:36 32  114      M30-34   
2222  5303 Christian Wagner          M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:30 0:31:36 33  115      M30-34   
2223  5539 Rebecca Widener           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:33:35 0:31:36 25  157      F25-29   
2224  5548 Alexander Terry           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:36 0:31:36 25  190      M25-29   
2225  2724 S. Dziarcak               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:57 0:31:37 12  91       F01-14   
2226  4503 Marissa Starr             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:50 0:31:37 23  178      F20-24   
2227  4854 Sue Meyer                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:14 0:31:37 55  21       F55-59   
2228  4855 Katie Meyer               F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:13 0:31:37 23  177      F20-24   
2229  5304 Christina Wagner          F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:30 0:31:37 31  101      F30-34   
2230  2969 Zachary Gomes             M      New York           NY    US      0:34:33 0:31:38 31  116      M30-34   
2231  4162 Robin Reiley              M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:48 0:31:38 37  101      M35-39   
2232  2190 Anne Bink                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:46 0:31:39 38  85       F35-39   
2233  4007 Cecelia Paladino          F      Latham             NY    US      0:34:16 0:31:39 19  125      F15-19   
2234  4036 Jess Peck                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:51 0:31:39 23  179      F20-24   
2235  4670 Josh Veshia               M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:37:02 0:31:39 23  165      M20-24   
2236  5805 Kelly Sullivan            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:33:25 0:31:39 43  56       F40-44   
2237  5806 L. Sullivan               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:33:25 0:31:39 11  143      M01-14   
2238  6376 Robert Loomis             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:49 0:31:39 23  166      M20-24   
2239  4677 Amanda Villela            F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:34 0:31:40 25  160      F25-29   
2240  6168 Charlotte Fay             F      Ny                 NY    US      0:37:41 0:31:40 14  92       F01-14   
2241  2098 Victoria Baranek          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:37:42 0:31:41 15  127      F15-19   
2242  2369 Mary Carmel               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:03 0:31:41 56  22       F55-59   
2243  3015 Erin Grogan               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:16 0:31:41 24  181      F20-24   
2244  4006 Alana Paladino            F      Latham             NY    US      0:34:16 0:31:41 16  126      F15-19   
2245  4351 Katherine Schultz         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:16 0:31:41 24  180      F20-24   
2246  6414 K. Otten                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:36:56 0:31:41 11  144      M01-14   
2247  3817 Donna Moore               F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:34:43 0:31:42 59  23       F55-59   
2248  6177 Blair Kahn                F      Roxbury            MA    US      0:35:01 0:31:42 27  161      F25-29   
2249  6319 Corey McMeel              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:36:46 0:31:42 23  167      M20-24   
2250  2782 Brian Fay                 M      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:46 0:31:43 49  81       M45-49   
2251  3480 Nell Leren                F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:48 0:31:43 21  182      F20-24   
2252  4319 Brendan Sansivero         M      Green Island       NY    US      0:34:04 0:31:43 32  117      M30-34   
2253  5226 Thomas Swimm              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:16 0:31:43 59  75       M55-59   
2254  5732 Emily Zhang               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:32:50 0:31:43 21  183      F20-24   
2255  5853 Jennifer Spain            F      New York           NY    US      0:35:34 0:31:43 45  54       F45-49   
2256  5908 Mark Spiers               M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:33:41 0:31:43 36  103      M35-39   
2257  6179 Marc Ackerley             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:33:33 0:31:43 45  82       M45-49   
2258  6227 Adam Schrader             M      Ghent              NY    US      0:32:28 0:31:43 39  102      M35-39   
2259  6228 E. Schrader               F      Ghent              NY    US      0:32:28 0:31:43 12  93       F01-14   
2260  4485 Caity Sonagere            F      Rexford            NY    US      0:37:17 0:31:44 29  163      F25-29   
2261  4718 Pam Welch                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:19 0:31:44 52  61       F50-54   
2262  4837 Owen Taylor               M      Sterling           VA    US      0:34:20 0:31:44 18  212      M15-19   
2263  5850 Rachel Allen              F      Burbank            CA    US      0:34:22 0:31:44 27  162      F25-29   
2264  5955 D. Dunn                   M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:33:41 0:31:44 12  145      M01-14   
2265  6150 Jacques Pouliot           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:32 0:31:44 48  83       M45-49   
2266  6318 Maranda Rossi             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:36:50 0:31:44 23  184      F20-24   
2267  2223 Beth Bonville             F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:26 0:31:45 46  55       F45-49   
2268  2662 Debra Dietrich            F      Hunter             NY    US      0:37:44 0:31:45 55  24       F55-59   
2269  3459 Tiffany Lashway           F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:12 0:31:45 48  56       F45-49   
2270  3615 Casey Manuszewski         F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:37:21 0:31:45 39  86       F35-39   
2271  4187 Peter Reppenhagen         M      Tully              NY    US      0:34:14 0:31:45 53  87       M50-54   
2272  4634 Deb Valentine             F      Wilton             CT    US      0:33:43 0:31:45 52  62       F50-54   
2273  4684 Britney Wager             F      Gloversville       NY    US      0:37:30 0:31:45 24  185      F20-24   
2274  5344 N. Bonesteel              M      Petersburg         NY    US      0:35:51 0:31:45 8   146      M01-14   
2275  5848 Stefanie Allen Morton     F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:23 0:31:45 33  102      F30-34   
2276  6269 Matthew Cornwell          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:32:54 0:31:45 32  118      M30-34   
2277  3023 Emily Gunther             F      Troy               NY    US      0:33:39 0:31:46 32  103      F30-34   
2278  3557 Candice Maciariello       F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:34:55 0:31:46 37  87       F35-39   
2279  3558 Marc Maciariello          M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:34:55 0:31:46 36  104      M35-39   
2280  5071 Wade Greene               M      Berlin             NY    US      0:35:52 0:31:46 14  147      M01-14   
2281  5227 Candace Johnson           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:16 0:31:46 64  12       F60-64   
2282  5602 Eric Patrick              M      Waltham            MA    US      0:33:40 0:31:46 50  89       M50-54   
2283  5606 Charles Gilman            M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:15 0:31:46 52  88       M50-54   
2284  3022 Andrew Gunther            M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:40 0:31:47 65  17       M65-69   
2285  3520 Andrea Lodico Welshons    F      New York           NY    US      0:35:31 0:31:47 35  88       F35-39   
2286  4188 Sara Reppenhagen          F      Tully              NY    US      0:34:15 0:31:48 20  186      F20-24   
2287  4571 Mark Terra                M      Melrose            NY    US      0:35:27 0:31:48 58  76       M55-59   
2288  4862 Carolyn Caponi            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:45 0:31:48 49  57       F45-49   
2289  5120 Jude Kaiser               M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:53 0:31:48 45  84       M45-49   
2290  6182 T. Ackerley               F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:33:33 0:31:48 8   94       F01-14   
2291  2534 Faith Cruz                F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:23 0:31:49 39  89       F35-39   
2292  3169 Nicholas Hilton           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:44 0:31:49 24  168      M20-24   
2293  5489 Megan Novak               F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:12 0:31:49 17  128      F15-19   
2294  5752 Eric Strang               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:26 0:31:49 43  74       M40-44   
2295  6309 Matt Mastin               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:34:02 0:31:49 30  119      M30-34   
2296  3112 C. Healy                  F      New York           NY    US      0:33:25 0:31:50 7   96       F01-14   
2297  3562 Jean Mackay               F      Schodack Landing   NY    US      0:33:02 0:31:50 54  63       F50-54   
2298  6149 I. Pouliot                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:34 0:31:50 8   95       F01-14   
2299  2411 Alison Cerar              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:36:36 0:31:51 42  57       F40-44   
2300  2523 Mary Crispo               F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:34:46 0:31:51 14  97       F01-14   
2301  2920 Megan Gendron             F      Waterford          NY    US      0:32:14 0:31:51 14  98       F01-14   
2302  4103 Devon Poniatowski         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:34:06 0:31:51 24  187      F20-24   
2303  4105 Molly Poniatowski         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:34:06 0:31:51 22  188      F20-24   
2304  5981 Henry Nirsberger          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:32:25 0:31:51 67  18       M65-69   
2305  6148 D. Pouliot                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:37 0:31:51 10  148      M01-14   
2306  2286 Travis Bryant             M      East Nassau        NY    US      0:37:26 0:31:52 33  120      M30-34   
2307  2426 Claire Chouinard          F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:33:38 0:31:53 29  164      F25-29   
2308  2474 Paige Colfer              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:33:41 0:31:53 27  165      F25-29   
2309  2943 Sarah Gibney              F      Cambridge          NY    US      0:35:27 0:31:53 21  189      F20-24   
2310  3657 Sarah Matzner             F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:38 0:31:53 31  104      F30-34   
2311  5856 Nicole Marshall           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:33:09 0:31:53 31  105      F30-34   
2312  2004 Brittni Abriel            F      East Berne         NY    US      0:33:39 0:31:54 28  166      F25-29   
2313  3105 Mary Kay Hayes            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:33:22 0:31:54 53  64       F50-54   
2314  3668 Christine McCann          F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:35:10 0:31:54 54  65       F50-54   
2315  3670 Garrett McCann            M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:35:10 0:31:54 57  77       M55-59   
2316  3724 Debra McNab               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:49 0:31:54 58  25       F55-59   
2317  6079 Zachary Zinzow            M      Sloansville        NY    US      0:33:43 0:31:54 13  149      M01-14   
2318  4025 Jeannine Patricelli       F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:35:40 0:31:55 29  168      F25-29   
2319  4220 Emma Robertson            F      West River         MD    US      0:34:00 0:31:55 14  99       F01-14   
2320  4270 Amanda Rubino             F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:35:25 0:31:55 30  106      F30-34   
2321  4466 Madelyn Smith             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:20 0:31:55 17  129      F15-19   
2322  4659 Laura Vecchio             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:37:22 0:31:55 27  167      F25-29   
2323  4803 Linda Yu                  F      Boston             MA    US      0:35:20 0:31:55 27  169      F25-29   
2324  5169 Michele Testo             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:38 0:31:55 49  58       F45-49   
2325  5324 Brennan Alheim            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:20 0:31:55 17  213      M15-19   
2326  5370 Benjamin Spain            M      Somers             NY    US      0:36:00 0:31:55 42  75       M40-44   
2327  6137 Mike Preusser             M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:33:21 0:31:55 24  169      M20-24   
2328  2410 Rich Cellucci             M      Troy               NY    US      0:32:25 0:31:56 48  85       M45-49   
2329  2712 Liam Duffey               M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:32 0:31:56 18  214      M15-19   
2330  3528 Sofia Lopez               F      Delmar             NY    US      0:35:36 0:31:56 16  130      F15-19   
2331  3062 Carolyn Hans              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:35:41 0:31:57 34  107      F30-34   
2332  5149 Wendi Forcucci            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:35:02 0:31:57 50  67       F50-54   
2333  5821 Donna Canon               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:50 0:31:57 54  66       F50-54   
2334  6574 William Safford           M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:33:18 0:31:57 46  86       M45-49   
2335  2896 Paul Gansle               M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:43 0:31:58 75  1        M75-79   
2336  6575 Taylor Safford            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:33:18 0:31:58 18  131      F15-19   
2337  2506 Gina Corelli              F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:37 0:31:59 20  190      F20-24   
2338  4546 Stefan Swicker            M      Delmar             NY    US      0:34:58 0:31:59 51  90       M50-54   
2339  5631 Eric Phillips             M      Latham             NY    US      0:34:26 0:31:59 53  91       M50-54   
2340  2875 Thomas Gabriels           M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:53 0:32:00 62  38       M60-64   
2341  5547 John Favreau              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:38 0:32:00 50  92       M50-54   
2342  5630 Sean Phillips             M      Latham             NY    US      0:34:24 0:32:00 21  170      M20-24   
2343  5691 E. Kong                   F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:56 0:32:00 10  100      F01-14   
2344  6558 Kristen Reilly            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:35:28 0:32:00 30  108      F30-34   
2345  2808 Jaclyn Fioravanti         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:01 0:32:01 29  170      F25-29   
2346  4369 William Scott             M      Baldwinsville      NY    US      0:36:01 0:32:01 59  78       M55-59   
2347  4786 Abby Wurst                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:02 0:32:01 48  59       F45-49   
2348  5211 Shamim Khan               M      Albany             NY    US      0:32:56 0:32:01 25  191      M25-29   
2349  5501 Cathy Barber              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:37 0:32:01 52  68       F50-54   
2350  6061 M. Decker                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:19 0:32:01 12  151      M01-14   
2351  6062 A. Decker                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:19 0:32:01 9   150      M01-14   
2352  6358 Hana Dollar               F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:35:40 0:32:01 17  132      F15-19   
2353  3087 Elizabeth Hart            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:34:58 0:32:02 51  69       F50-54   
2354  3088 Lauren Hart               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:34:58 0:32:02 19  133      F15-19   
2355  4325 Joan Savage               F      Delmar             NY    US      0:34:22 0:32:02 61  13       F60-64   
2356  6060 Matt Decker               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:20 0:32:02 46  87       M45-49   
2357  2282 Michelle Bruck            F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:49 0:32:03 44  58       F40-44   
2358  2623 Tessa Depersio            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:21 0:32:03 30  109      F30-34   
2359  3377 Jennifer Kobylar          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:03 0:32:03 52  70       F50-54   
2360  5522 Hannah Rienzo             F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:24 0:32:03 18  134      F15-19   
2361  5529 Doug Laross               M      Powder Springs     GA    US      0:35:04 0:32:03 60  39       M60-64   
2362  2860 Jill Frankoski            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:32:24 0:32:04 49  60       F45-49   
2363  5011 Jacob Spencer             M      Troy               NY    US      0:36:05 0:32:04 20  171      M20-24   
2364  6643 Makenzie Flaherty         F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:36:05 0:32:04 20  191      F20-24   
2365  2343 Alexis Cannizzo           F      Johnstown          NY    US      0:37:50 0:32:05 24  192      F20-24   
2366  5196 Samantha Casale           F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:06 0:32:05 20  193      F20-24   
2367  5690 Tim Kong                  M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:36:01 0:32:05 36  105      M35-39   
2368  3989 R. Ostiguy                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:36:43 0:32:06 12  101      F01-14   
2369  4142 Lisa Rarick               F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:09 0:32:06 31  110      F30-34   
2370  5230 Kathryn Swimm             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:49 0:32:06 28  171      F25-29   
2371  5686 C. Benton                 F      New York           NY    US      0:35:53 0:32:06 11  102      F01-14   
2372  6293 Hannah Hurley             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:40 0:32:06 20  194      F20-24   
2373  2349 Theresa Capobianco        F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:13 0:32:07 51  71       F50-54   
2374  4469 Michael Smith             M      Albany             NY    US      0:37:26 0:32:07 30  121      M30-34   
2375  4471 Sharon Smith              F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:27 0:32:07 35  90       F35-39   
2376  5199 Marty Mansfield           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:19 0:32:07 45  61       F45-49   
2377  2025 Natalia Allen             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:10 0:32:08 31  111      F30-34   
2378  2153 Betty Bellino             F      East Greenbushe    NY    US      0:33:32 0:32:08 68  3        F65-69   
2379  3575 William Madsen            M      Melrose            NY    US      0:33:22 0:32:08 64  40       M60-64   
2380  3715 Kevin McKenna             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:33:56 0:32:08 68  19       M65-69   
2381  3780 Julianna Miller           F      Jersey City        NJ    US      0:38:10 0:32:08 29  172      F25-29   
2382  5198 Christina Riffelbach      F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:20 0:32:08 46  62       F45-49   
2383  5436 Nithya Shankar            F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      0:35:01 0:32:08 31  112      F30-34   
2384  6363 I. Vecchio                F      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:57 0:32:08 11  103      F01-14   
2385  6373 M. Atwood                 F      Waterford          NY    US      0:33:57 0:32:08 11  104      F01-14   
2386  3775 Cameron Miller            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:34:39 0:32:09 24  172      M20-24   
2387  4482 Kate Sohasky              F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:03 0:32:09 31  113      F30-34   
2388  4602 Christopher Tozzi         M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:03 0:32:09 31  122      M30-34   
2389  4970 Joe Lauria                M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:16 0:32:09 19  215      M15-19   
2390  5612 Gary Savoir               M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:58 0:32:09 47  88       M45-49   
2391  3640 Nicholas Marsolais        M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:37:50 0:32:10 26  192      M25-29   
2392  4770 John Wood Iv              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:22 0:32:10 38  106      M35-39   
2393  4907 Danielle Morales          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:56 0:32:10 31  114      F30-34   
2394  5038 Susan Petrosino           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:22 0:32:10 49  63       F45-49   
2395  5240 Jessica Quinn             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:20 0:32:10 14  105      F01-14   
2396  6554 Rachel Young              F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:47 0:32:10 23  195      F20-24   
2397  2159 Kimberly Benshoff         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:36:53 0:32:11 39  91       F35-39   
2398  2804 Ryan Filler               M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:18 0:32:11 25  193      M25-29   
2399  2817 Danielle Fisher           F      Rochester          NY    US      0:38:09 0:32:11 26  175      F25-29   
2400  2886 Brittany Galipeau         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:01 0:32:11 26  176      F25-29   
2401  3093 Taylor Harvey             F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:18 0:32:11 26  173      F25-29   
2402  3861 Leah Murphy               F      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:32:34 0:32:11 32  115      F30-34   
2403  4709 Nicole Weatherby          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:35:37 0:32:11 28  174      F25-29   
2404  2048 Staci Archambault         F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:59 0:32:12 24  196      F20-24   
2405  2055 Jennifer Armstrong        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:36:26 0:32:12 39  92       F35-39   
2406  2853 Haley Francescone         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:15 0:32:12 20  197      F20-24   
2407  2887 Kylie Galipeau            F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:01 0:32:12 16  135      F15-19   
2408  3061 Sarah Hannah              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:46 0:32:12 29  178      F25-29   
2409  3826 Tim Morphy                M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:03 0:32:12 43  76       M40-44   
2410  3871 Elizabeth Murray          F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:35:38 0:32:12 26  177      F25-29   
2411  4012 Danielle Papa             F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:37:27 0:32:12 35  93       F35-39   
2412  4296 Susan Ryan                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:23 0:32:12 55  26       F55-59   
2413  5218 H. Miles                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:19 0:32:12 12  106      F01-14   
2414  2066 Jeff Audi                 M      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:13 0:32:14 27  194      M25-29   
2415  2484 L. Colton                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:02 0:32:14 10  107      F01-14   
2416  2818 Bridget Fitzgerald        F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:12 0:32:14 29  179      F25-29   
2417  4110 Jordan Poole              M      Albany             NY    US      0:35:09 0:32:14 16  216      M15-19   
2418  5899 Richard Simpson           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:34:18 0:32:14 56  79       M55-59   
2419  2843 Eric Foster               M      Astoria            NY    US      0:35:11 0:32:15 31  123      M30-34   
2420  2429 Kaylee Chun               F      Astoria            NY    US      0:35:11 0:32:16 28  180      F25-29   
2421  2964 Sarah Goff                F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:33 0:32:16 45  64       F45-49   
2422  5442 Ashley Filimon            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:37:07 0:32:16 23  198      F20-24   
2423  5183 Zachary Paton             M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:36:26 0:32:17 13  152      M01-14   
2424  2385 Adrianna Caruso           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:33 0:32:18 26  181      F25-29   
2425  2483 James Colton              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:06 0:32:18 37  107      M35-39   
2426  3140 Molly Herbert             F      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:34:48 0:32:18 36  95       F35-39   
2427  3527 Katie Lontrato            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:55 0:32:18 24  199      F20-24   
2428  3531 Bonnie Lovett             F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:15 0:32:18 36  94       F35-39   
2429  4930 Lauren Kaufman            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:34:04 0:32:18 25  182      F25-29   
2430  2862 Aimee Fredette            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:35:44 0:32:19 22  200      F20-24   
2431  3275 Stephanie Jorgensen       F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:34 0:32:19 52  72       F50-54   
2432  3641 Renée Marsolais          F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:38:00 0:32:20 26  184      F25-29   
2433  4579 David Testo               M      Albany             NY    US      0:33:04 0:32:20 53  93       M50-54   
2434  4891 Karen Tracey              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:37:45 0:32:20 49  65       F45-49   
2435  5157 Molly Kramm               F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:38:14 0:32:20 25  185      F25-29   
2436  5363 Nicole Manupella          F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:13 0:32:20 25  183      F25-29   
2437  2271 Christa Brown             F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:08 0:32:21 43  59       F40-44   
2438  3586 Christine Malicki         F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:35:36 0:32:21 49  66       F45-49   
2439  3587 David Malicki             M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:35:36 0:32:21 52  94       M50-54   
2440  4059 Victoria Peterson         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:35:01 0:32:21 35  97       F35-39   
2441  4918 Cheryl McGlothlin         F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:34:17 0:32:21 38  96       F35-39   
2442  5970 S. Fairhurst              F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:08 0:32:21 10  108      F01-14   
2443  6332 Mark Lewis                M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:41 0:32:21 55  80       M55-59   
2444  2733 Leanne Egan               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:18 0:32:22 23  201      F20-24   
2445  3763 Kayla Mickley-Frichette   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:13 0:32:22 29  186      F25-29   
2446  3794 Christine Miranda         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:01 0:32:22 20  203      F20-24   
2447  4665 Ashley Velez              F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:35 0:32:22 31  116      F30-34   
2448  4835 Julia Pabis               F      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:37:16 0:32:22 22  202      F20-24   
2449  3930 Lisa Noel                 F      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:46 0:32:23 57  27       F55-59   
2450  6088 Carina Bisognano          F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:16 0:32:23 22  204      F20-24   
2451  2726 Kalyn Eagan               F      Cranberry Twp      PA    US      0:38:19 0:32:25 33  117      F30-34   
2452  2957 Corey Giuliano            M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:06 0:32:25 23  173      M20-24   
2453  6232 Zach Manrique             M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:38 0:32:25 29  195      M25-29   
2454  2756 Michael Fairchild         M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:19 0:32:26 35  108      M35-39   
2455  3427 Cathy Lanesey             F      Troy               NY    US      0:32:43 0:32:26 67  4        F65-69   
2456  3825 Patrick Morphy            M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:12 0:32:26 68  20       M65-69   
2457  5496 Brian Platt               M      Latham             NY    US      0:37:37 0:32:26 59  81       M55-59   
2458  2677 Jennifer Doleski          F      Ghent              NY    US      0:38:11 0:32:27 39  99       F35-39   
2459  2755 Heather Fairchild         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:18 0:32:27 37  98       F35-39   
2460  3796 Shari Miranda             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:07 0:32:28 50  73       F50-54   
2461  3007 Virginia Greenwood        F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:34:43 0:32:29 54  74       F50-54   
2462  4097 Aaron Pollock             M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:38:18 0:32:29 46  89       M45-49   
2463  4423 James Silva               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:23 0:32:29 36  109      M35-39   
2464  5300 Matthew Giordano          M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:50 0:32:29 18  217      M15-19   
2465  5604 Kara O'Keefe              F      Cambridge          MA    US      0:38:00 0:32:29 34  118      F30-34   
2466  6406 Heidi Schuman             F      Nassau             NY    US      0:36:17 0:32:29 18  136      F15-19   
2467  4480 Kaitlyn Snyder            F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:33:40 0:32:30 22  205      F20-24   
2468  6407 Sara Schuman              F      Nassau             NY    US      0:36:17 0:32:30 47  67       F45-49   
2469  3042 Leah Hains                F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:19 0:32:31 40  60       F40-44   
2470  4454 David Smith               M      Latham             NY    US      0:35:46 0:32:32 55  82       M55-59   
2471  2138 Erica Beaudoin            F      Nutley             NJ    US      0:38:32 0:32:33 38  100      F35-39   
2472  4424 Jim Silva                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:25 0:32:33 68  21       M65-69   
2473  4433 Anthony Sirtori           M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:55 0:32:33 47  90       M45-49   
2474  4716 Matt Welch                M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:05 0:32:33 52  95       M50-54   
2475  5180 Ashley Paton              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:36:43 0:32:33 16  137      F15-19   
2476  5550 Vincenza Groff            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:53 0:32:33 41  61       F40-44   
2477  6515 Omi Ortiz                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:29 0:32:33 32  124      M30-34   
2478  6516 Venus Ortiz               F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:29 0:32:33 34  119      F30-34   
2479  3404 Peter Krumpholz           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:54 0:32:34 14  153      M01-14   
2480  3699 Erin McGeary              F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:52 0:32:35 21  206      F20-24   
2481  3801 Sheri Miter               F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:10 0:32:35 51  75       F50-54   
2482  4257 A. Rounds                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:21 0:32:35 11  109      F01-14   
2483  2586 Anita Decianni-Brown      F      Green Island       NY    US      0:34:32 0:32:36 52  76       F50-54   
2484  3802 Thomas Miter              M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:09 0:32:36 55  83       M55-59   
2485  5709 Debra Webster             F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:26 0:32:36 63  14       F60-64   
2486  5972 Clara Rossi               F      West Coxsackie     NY    US      0:44:34 0:32:36 22  207      F20-24   
2487  3038 Steven Hagen              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:34:29 0:32:37 57  84       M55-59   
2488  3460 Caitlin Lather            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:57 0:32:37 33  120      F30-34   
2489  5178 Erica Thibodeau           F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:33:11 0:32:37 26  187      F25-29   
2490  2082 Kelli Bailey              F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:57 0:32:38 28  188      F25-29   
2491  2727 Paul Eagan                M      Cranberry Twp      PA    US      0:38:31 0:32:38 33  125      M30-34   
2492  3680 Hannah McCleery           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:38 13  110      F01-14   
2493  4790 Rachel Wyland             F      Albany             NY    US      0:33:55 0:32:38 13  111      F01-14   
2494  4792 David Yake                M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:46 0:32:38 46  91       M45-49   
2495  5799 David Finlayson           M      Rexford            NY    US      0:33:48 0:32:38 54  96       M50-54   
2496  2521 B. Crewell                F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:26 0:32:39 7   114      F01-14   
2497  2547 Samantha Cupp             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:39 13  112      F01-14   
2498  6120 Avery Barnes              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:32:59 0:32:39 13  113      F01-14   
2499  6409 Kristine Park             F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:29 0:32:39 29  189      F25-29   
2500  2538 Marlene Cuevas            F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:01 0:32:40 22  208      F20-24   
2501  2580 Kelly Ann Deaprix         F      Scotia             NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:40 27  191      F25-29   
2502  2708 Kevin Drumm               M      Kinderhook         NY    US      0:37:52 0:32:40 47  92       M45-49   
2503  4988 Donald Beachler           M      Ithaca             NY    US      0:34:14 0:32:40 60  41       M60-64   
2504  5632 Greg Charvat              M      Latham             NY    US      0:35:07 0:32:40 37  110      M35-39   
2505  6069 Erin Evans                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:05 0:32:40 27  190      F25-29   
2506  6231 Genevieve Bertrand        F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:11 0:32:40 14  115      F01-14   
2507  2754 Sarah Fahrenkopf          F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:24 0:32:41 27  192      F25-29   
2508  4615 A. Turken                 F      Avon               CT    US      0:35:45 0:32:41 8   116      F01-14   
2509  6612 Nick Favata               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:41 0:32:41 14  154      M01-14   
2510  4616 Tara Turken               F      Avon               CT    US      0:35:45 0:32:42 40  62       F40-44   
2511  4838 Jack Taylor               M      Sterling           VA    US      0:35:19 0:32:43 18  218      M15-19   
2512  5699 Kimberly Cowieson         F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:43 0:32:43 53  77       F50-54   
2513  3065 Heidi Hanzl               F      Hunter             NY    US      0:38:45 0:32:45 20  210      F20-24   
2514  3207 Chad Houser               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:35:55 0:32:45 32  126      M30-34   
2515  3734 Ron McQuide               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:35 0:32:45 64  42       M60-64   
2516  4685 Karen Wagner              F      Albany             NY    US      0:34:36 0:32:45 47  68       F45-49   
2517  6550 Bernadette Jordan         F      San Diego          CA    US      0:36:58 0:32:45 23  209      F20-24   
2518  6551 William Jordan            M      San Diego          NY    US      0:36:58 0:32:45 54  97       M50-54   
2519  4451 Chad Smith                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:36:27 0:32:46 42  77       M40-44   
2520  5589 Bill Wasserbach           M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:34:34 0:32:46 61  43       M60-64   
2521  2770 Ian Farrell               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:24 0:32:47 58  85       M55-59   
2522  3432 Laura Lanni               F      Chapin             SC    US      0:36:08 0:32:47 52  78       F50-54   
2523  4613 Haile Tuccillo            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:38:38 0:32:48 23  211      F20-24   
2524  4700 Seth Waltz                M      Brighton           MA    US      0:37:09 0:32:48 37  111      M35-39   
2525  2215 Alexis Bolesky            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:38:38 0:32:49 23  213      F20-24   
2526  2230 Robert Bouchey            M      Waterford          NY    US      0:38:11 0:32:49 26  196      M25-29   
2527  3917 Kaitlyn Newell            F      Shoreham           NY    US      0:38:11 0:32:49 24  212      F20-24   
2528  4699 Leroy Waltz               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:37:10 0:32:49 66  22       M65-69   
2529  6401 Tim Ryan                  M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:26 0:32:49 24  174      M20-24   
2530  3764 Lisa Middlebrook          F      Frederick          MD    US      0:35:39 0:32:50 53  79       F50-54   
2531  5266 Laura Harris              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:19 0:32:50 35  101      F35-39   
2532  2815 W. Fischer                M      Merrimack          NH    US      0:36:32 0:32:51 8   155      M01-14   
2533  4873 O. Dugan                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:50 0:32:51 8   117      F01-14   
2534  5460 Jill Byron                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:19 0:32:51 38  102      F35-39   
2535  4657 Christina Vasil           F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:52 0:32:52 23  214      F20-24   
2536  4890 C. Taylor                 F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:35:28 0:32:52 11  118      F01-14   
2537  4901 Brittany Rifenburgh       F      Virginia Beachvirg VA    US      0:36:01 0:32:52 32  121      F30-34   
2538  5480 Shelley Murray            F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:11 0:32:52 46  69       F45-49   
2539  3253 Andres Jimenez            M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:36:33 0:32:53 49  94       M45-49   
2540  3354 Linda Kindlon             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:34:19 0:32:53 55  28       F55-59   
2541  4900 Warren Rifenburgh         M      Virginia Beachvirg VA    US      0:36:02 0:32:53 35  112      M35-39   
2542  5242 Mary Beth Toukatly        F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:34:32 0:32:53 23  215      F20-24   
2543  5249 Isabelle Cantanucci       F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:09 0:32:53 28  193      F25-29   
2544  5742 Ray Adepegba              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:02 0:32:53 30  127      M30-34   
2545  5745 Derrick Harper            M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:03 0:32:53 33  128      M30-34   
2546  5986 Bryan Viggiani            M      Albany             NY    US      0:36:57 0:32:53 45  93       M45-49   
2547  2508 Tanah Corelli             F      Latham             NY    US      0:34:46 0:32:54 61  15       F60-64   
2548  4606 Steven Travis             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:33:12 0:32:54 23  175      M20-24   
2549  5579 Linsey Marchione          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:10 0:32:54 28  194      F25-29   
2550  2189 Doug Billingham           M      Troy               NY    US      0:33:57 0:32:55 53  98       M50-54   
2551  2419 Chris Chenes              M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:47 0:32:55 32  129      M30-34   
2552  3273 Remington Jones           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:37:36 0:32:56 26  195      F25-29   
2553  4126 Amanda Pyskadlo           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:33 0:32:56 47  70       F45-49   
2554  4127 Mark Pyskadlo             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:33 0:32:56 49  95       M45-49   
2555  4169 Kelli Reilly              F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:24 0:32:56 26  196      F25-29   
2556  4176 Brian Remington           M      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:43 0:32:56 63  44       M60-64   
2557  4751 John Willman              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:51 0:32:56 55  86       M55-59   
2558  4944 Aaron Ray                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:58 0:32:56 29  197      M25-29   
2559  6464 Emily Haggerty            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:35 0:32:56 33  122      F30-34   
2560  6480 Elizabeth Bornhorst       F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:36:35 0:32:56 29  197      F25-29   
2561  4055 John Petersen             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:34:07 0:32:57 49  96       M45-49   
2562  5292 Meaghan Brennan           F      Green Island       NY    US      0:35:42 0:32:57 22  216      F20-24   
2563  5574 A. Lanni                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:24 0:32:57 12  120      F01-14   
2564  5790 Melissa Washock           F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:24 0:32:57 14  119      F01-14   
2565  6619 Lori Petersen             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:34:07 0:32:57 49  71       F45-49   
2566  6596 Norman Bouchard           M      Greenwich          NY    US      0:35:09 0:32:57 37  113      M35-39   
2567  3376 Casey Kobylar             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:00 0:32:59 23  217      F20-24   
2568  2987 Anne Grab                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:18 0:33:00 57  29       F55-59   
2569  3960 Colleen O'Flaherty        F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:19 0:33:00 57  30       F55-59   
2570  4585 Robin Thomas              F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:50 0:33:00 41  63       F40-44   
2571  6036 Jeff Rizzo                M      Latham             NY    US      0:37:39 0:33:00 33  130      M30-34   
2572  2559 Jamila Dadashova          F      Latham             NY    US      0:33:11 0:33:01 25  198      F25-29   
2573  2880 Sharon Gagliardi          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:34:41 0:33:01 55  31       F55-59   
2574  3403 Mike Krumpholz            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:20 0:33:01 53  99       M50-54   
2575  3835 Kevin Mulhall             M      Delmar             NY    US      0:34:42 0:33:02 20  176      M20-24   
2576  5668 Mark Mulligan             M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:18 0:33:02 46  97       M45-49   
2577  4516 Genevieve Stinson         F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:15 0:33:03 22  219      F20-24   
2578  4527 W. Strang                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:14 0:33:03 10  156      M01-14   
2579  5216 Timothy Daley             M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:07 0:33:03 31  131      M30-34   
2580  6545 Ashley Kerwin             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:42 0:33:03 21  218      F20-24   
2581  4847 Ann Shaughnessy           F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:30 0:33:05 47  72       F45-49   
2582  5467 L. Badillo                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:17 0:33:05 11  121      F01-14   
2583  5823 Bill Smith                M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:51 0:33:05 65  23       M65-69   
2584  2246 Maryrose Bradley          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:37:17 0:33:06 52  80       F50-54   
2585  3926 Meg Niro                  F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:28 0:33:06 47  73       F45-49   
2586  3927 Sarah Niro                F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:28 0:33:06 21  220      F20-24   
2587  4905 C. Belak                  M      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:04 0:33:06 12  157      M01-14   
2588  4906 Logan Belak               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:04 0:33:06 16  219      M15-19   
2589  5468 Evelyn Badillo            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:18 0:33:06 39  103      F35-39   
2590  2897 Leila Gaouette            F      East Nassau        NY    US      0:36:14 0:33:07 13  122      F01-14   
2591  2981 Scott Gorman              M      Castleton          NY    US      0:39:14 0:33:07 43  78       M40-44   
2592  3928 S. Niro                   M      Albany             NY    US      0:35:28 0:33:07 11  158      M01-14   
2593  3934 Tom Nolte                 M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:37:26 0:33:07 51  100      M50-54   
2594  4435 Johnathan Skabowski       M      Waterford          NY    US      0:35:05 0:33:07 25  198      M25-29   
2595  4947 Jean Bonelli              F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:31 0:33:07 58  32       F55-59   
2596  5570 Mary Uhlig                F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:36:31 0:33:07 54  81       F50-54   
2597  5228 Holly Swimm               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:51 0:33:08 18  138      F15-19   
2598  2031 Mercedes Alvarez          F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:06 0:33:09 25  199      F25-29   
2599  2908 Cassandra Gazeley         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:19 0:33:10 28  200      F25-29   
2600  3324 Victoria Kelts            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:34:20 0:33:10 35  104      F35-39   
2601  4068 Bill Phelan               M      Albany             NY    US      0:34:53 0:33:10 61  45       M60-64   
2602  5794 Larissa Oaks              F      Burlington         VT    US      0:38:35 0:33:10 34  123      F30-34   
2603  2006 Ignacio Acevedo Ii        M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:36:35 0:33:11 42  79       M40-44   
2604  4070 Gary Phelan               M      Westport           CT    US      0:34:53 0:33:11 57  87       M55-59   
2605  4216 Zina Robbins-Maldonado    F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:54 0:33:11 20  221      F20-24   
2606  2591 Thomas Dee                M      Bennington         VT    US      0:37:56 0:33:12 61  47       M60-64   
2607  2706 Cary Dresher              M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:02 0:33:12 47  98       M45-49   
2608  2796 Lydia Fernandez           F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:34:33 0:33:12 21  222      F20-24   
2609  3288 Nicholas Juszczak         M      Levittown          NY    US      0:37:53 0:33:12 62  46       M60-64   
2610  4810 Michele Zeccolo           F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:36:42 0:33:12 34  124      F30-34   
2611  5904 George Bird               M      Latham             NY    US      0:36:08 0:33:12 53  101      M50-54   
2612  3010 Jessica Grieves           F      Fairhope           AL    US      0:37:20 0:33:13 43  64       F40-44   
2613  3337 Darlene Kern              F      Rexford            NY    US      0:36:47 0:33:13 47  74       F45-49   
2614  4177 Tania Renea               F      Altamont           NY    US      0:35:42 0:33:14 51  82       F50-54   
2615  5779 Serafina French           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:12 0:33:14 17  139      F15-19   
2616  4212 K. Rittner                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:58 0:33:15 12  123      F01-14   
2617  5076 Shea Maney                F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:29 0:33:15 24  223      F20-24   
2618  2468 Taylor Cohen              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:36 0:33:16 28  199      M25-29   
2619  3884 Lynne Nagengast           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:37:04 0:33:16 61  16       F60-64   
2620  4087 Jacqueline Pierce         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:36:21 0:33:16 49  75       F45-49   
2621  4504 Colin Staton              M      New York           NY    US      0:37:20 0:33:16 32  132      M30-34   
2622  5425 Megan Lawson              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:12 0:33:16 16  140      F15-19   
2623  5717 Bridget Malone            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:43 0:33:16 14  124      F01-14   
2624  5718 Emma Malone               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:44 0:33:16 14  125      F01-14   
2625  3397 Meaghan Kraft             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:38:56 0:33:17 39  105      F35-39   
2626  5426 Elizabeth McLaughlin      F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:13 0:33:17 49  76       F45-49   
2627  5785 Lauren Pollow             F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:55 0:33:17 29  201      F25-29   
2628  6102 Colleen Bisceglia         F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:17 0:33:17 43  65       F40-44   
2629  6316 S. Bayly                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:00 0:33:17 12  126      F01-14   
2630  6366 Daureen Shoemaker         F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:01 0:33:17 52  83       F50-54   
2631  3730 Sean McNamara             M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:36:08 0:33:18 27  200      M25-29   
2632  3840 Molly Mulligan            F      Corning            NY    US      0:38:56 0:33:18 37  106      F35-39   
2633  4085 Robert Piehler            M      Latham             NY    US      0:36:57 0:33:18 55  88       M55-59   
2634  6552 Stephen Jordan            M      San Diego          CA    US      0:37:30 0:33:18 21  177      M20-24   
2635  2486 Caroline Colwell          F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:44 0:33:19 34  125      F30-34   
2636  3545 A. Lyons                  F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:34:49 0:33:19 11  127      F01-14   
2637  4084 Jo Ann Piehler            F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:57 0:33:19 58  33       F55-59   
2638  5101 Steve Haber               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:37:39 0:33:19 50  102      M50-54   
2639  5433 Abbey Rivers              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:34:34 0:33:19 31  126      F30-34   
2640  6315 Cindie Bayly              F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:02 0:33:19 47  77       F45-49   
2641  2412 Alex Cervini              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:37:18 0:33:20 25  202      F25-29   
2642  3232 P. Impastato              M      West Roxbury       MA    US      0:35:53 0:33:20 11  159      M01-14   
2643  4729 F. Wendt                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:04 0:33:20 8   160      M01-14   
2644  2033 A. Alvey                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:29 0:33:21 9   129      F01-14   
2645  3231 Matthew Impastato         M      West Roxbury       MA    US      0:35:55 0:33:21 50  104      M50-54   
2646  3364 A. Klingaman              F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:28 0:33:21 11  130      F01-14   
2647  3726 Greg McNall               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:27 0:33:21 52  103      M50-54   
2648  3727 Shannon McNall            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:27 0:33:21 21  224      F20-24   
2649  5669 Hope Mulligan             F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:45 0:33:21 14  128      F01-14   
2650  6134 Karen Karl                F      Delmar             NY    US      0:37:30 0:33:21 51  84       F50-54   
2651  2445 Michelle Cleary           F      Delmar             NY    US      0:39:05 0:33:22 50  85       F50-54   
2652  2655 Charles Diamond           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:27 0:33:22 64  48       M60-64   
2653  2889 Richard Gallego           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:56 0:33:22 30  133      M30-34   
2654  4213 Jessica Rivenburgh        F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:38:06 0:33:22 33  127      F30-34   
2655  5193 Elizabeth Madden          F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:37:26 0:33:22 25  203      F25-29   
2656  2337 Devon Camenga             M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:44 0:33:23 37  114      M35-39   
2657  2610 Andrea Denio              F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:36:29 0:33:23 31  128      F30-34   
2658  2612 Christopher Denio         M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:36:29 0:33:23 33  134      M30-34   
2659  6478 Rebecca Namyet            F      Eugene             OR    US      0:34:09 0:33:23 18  141      F15-19   
2660  5627 Joe Finan                 M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:24 31  135      M30-34   
2661  5740 Laura Fitzpatrick         F      Latham             NY    US      0:34:23 0:33:24 28  204      F25-29   
2662  4434 Paulina Sirtori           F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:47 0:33:25 14  131      F01-14   
2663  5269 Tara Maney                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:37:18 0:33:25 52  86       F50-54   
2664  5452 Jessica Hankle            F      Troy               NY    US      0:34:34 0:33:25 29  205      F25-29   
2665  6142 Eddie Hebert              M      Anson              ME    US      0:37:18 0:33:25 15  220      M15-19   
2666  6243 Ron Wiederhold            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:24 0:33:25 44  80       M40-44   
2667  4228 Cj Rockwell               M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:40 0:33:26 31  136      M30-34   
2668  5094 Margaret Nells            F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:36 0:33:26 72  1        F70-74   
2669  4524 Amy Stott                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:37 0:33:27 31  129      F30-34   
2670  5626 Emily Scampini            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:34:11 0:33:27 26  206      F25-29   
2671  2780 Michael Fasullo           M      Albany             NY    US      0:36:16 0:33:28 60  49       M60-64   
2672  5915 Marc Cavosie              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:22 0:33:28 36  115      M35-39   
2673  5916 Maria Thompson            F      New York           NY    US      0:36:23 0:33:28 33  130      F30-34   
2674  2081 Gary Bagnall              M      Newton             MA    US      0:38:00 0:33:29 58  89       M55-59   
2675  3786 Sarah Miller              F      Washington         DC    US      0:36:33 0:33:29 34  131      F30-34   
2676  3803 Chris Modafferi           M      Colonie            NY    US      0:36:59 0:33:29 32  137      M30-34   
2677  4026 Sara Patterson            F      Colonie            NY    US      0:36:59 0:33:29 28  207      F25-29   
2678  6011 Kim Reilly                F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:55 0:33:29 55  34       F55-59   
2679  3052 Laura Halloran            F      Newton             MA    US      0:38:00 0:33:30 57  35       F55-59   
2680  6076 Jon Elbaum                M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:06 0:33:30 59  90       M55-59   
2681  6267 Ashley Foster             F      North Petersburg   NY    US      0:36:31 0:33:30 18  142      F15-19   
2682  6081 Megan Bender              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:37:11 0:33:31 21  225      F20-24   
2683  2203 Bonnie Blanchfield        F      Weston             MA    US      0:34:19 0:33:32 58  36       F55-59   
2684  2249 George Bradt              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:14 0:33:32 65  24       M65-69   
2685  3902 Donna Nelson              F      Middlebury         CT    US      0:38:03 0:33:32 26  208      F25-29   
2686  4047 Jeffrey Perez             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:02 0:33:32 32  138      M30-34   
2687  4211 Michael Ristau            M      Queensbury         NY    US      0:39:53 0:33:32 27  201      M25-29   
2688  2601 Mikayla Deguire           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:47 0:33:33 22  227      F20-24   
2689  2936 Gaetano Gialanella        M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:36:09 0:33:33 40  81       M40-44   
2690  4273 Jason Ruff                M      Wakefield          MA    US      0:36:51 0:33:33 45  99       M45-49   
2691  5791 Amy Jordan                F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:35:23 0:33:33 33  132      F30-34   
2692  6281 Meghan Deguire            F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:35:47 0:33:33 22  226      F20-24   
2693  2120 Kate Bartoletti           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:13 0:33:34 15  143      F15-19   
2694  2359 Roslyn Cardish            F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:38 0:33:34 31  133      F30-34   
2695  4843 Noah Cipperly             M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:34 0:33:34 21  178      M20-24   
2696  5140 S. Desmond                M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:38:10 0:33:34 12  161      M01-14   
2697  5993 Alyssa Trad               F      Whitesboro         NY    US      0:37:14 0:33:34 21  228      F20-24   
2698  6501 Robin Cooney              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:15 0:33:34 47  78       F45-49   
2699  2785 M. Fazziola               F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:17 0:33:36 9   133      F01-14   
2700  3025 S. Guzek                  F      Nassau             NY    US      0:38:15 0:33:36 9   132      F01-14   
2701  5043 Brittany Sanvidge         F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:37:30 0:33:36 28  209      F25-29   
2702  2303 Alan V Burke              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:43 0:33:37 59  91       M55-59   
2703  3024 Paul Guzek                M      Nassau             NY    US      0:38:15 0:33:37 43  82       M40-44   
2704  3909 Peg Nelson                F      Jeffersonville     VT    US      0:38:11 0:33:37 56  37       F55-59   
2705  2488 Alexander Conaway         M      Selkirk            NY    US      0:38:58 0:33:38 27  202      M25-29   
2706  3350 Susan Kieper              F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:41 0:33:38 49  81       F45-49   
2707  6288 Victoria Guzek            F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:17 0:33:38 47  80       F45-49   
2708  6350 Amanda Avery              F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:35:36 0:33:38 45  79       F45-49   
2709  2742 Cameron Erickson          M      Latham             NY    US      0:35:28 0:33:39 39  116      M35-39   
2710  3424 Amanda Lanahan            F      Selkirk            NY    US      0:39:00 0:33:39 25  210      F25-29   
2711  3598 Kathleen Maloney          F      Hopedale           MA    US      0:39:58 0:33:39 17  144      F15-19   
2712  6158 Julia Miller              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:41 0:33:39 59  38       F55-59   
2713  3300 Yu Kaswado                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:34:52 0:33:40 57  39       F55-59   
2714  3597 Connor Maloney            M      Hopedale           MA    US      0:39:57 0:33:40 21  179      M20-24   
2715  2608 Lauren Dembrosky          F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:41 0:33:41 30  134      F30-34   
2716  4024 Kayla Patnaude            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:15 0:33:41 27  211      F25-29   
2717  4870 Jennifer Dugan            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:42 0:33:41 36  107      F35-39   
2718  3688 Tom McDonald              M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:39 0:33:42 60  50       M60-64   
2719  4927 Nicholas Strock           M      Melrose            NY    US      0:39:43 0:33:42 19  221      M15-19   
2720  3611 Elizabeth Mantey          F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:37:37 0:33:43 26  212      F25-29   
2721  4650 Seth Vandervear           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:37:37 0:33:43 26  203      M25-29   
2722  4924 Leah Dugrenier            F      Melrose            NY    US      0:39:43 0:33:43 24  229      F20-24   
2723  4925 Erin Dugrenier            F      Melrose            NY    US      0:39:43 0:33:43 19  145      F15-19   
2724  4948 Louis Bonelli             M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:08 0:33:43 61  51       M60-64   
2725  5360 Tim Christensen           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:38 0:33:43 57  92       M55-59   
2726  2090 Matthew Ball              M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:37:05 0:33:44 53  105      M50-54   
2727  2218 Peter Bonelli             M      Washington         DC    US      0:37:09 0:33:44 27  204      M25-29   
2728  2679 Denise Dollard            F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      0:35:23 0:33:44 63  17       F60-64   
2729  4252 Lisa Rosi                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:36:36 0:33:44 53  87       F50-54   
2730  2087 Helen Ball                F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:37:05 0:33:45 50  88       F50-54   
2731  5291 Ashley Seifert            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:38:15 0:33:45 19  146      F15-19   
2732  5766 Barbara Bradley           F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:35:43 0:33:45 59  40       F55-59   
2733  5778 Anabella French           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:11 0:33:45 20  230      F20-24   
2734  5901 Adam Shumway              M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:21 0:33:45 26  205      M25-29   
2735  6572 Lauren Almonte            F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:25 0:33:45 19  147      F15-19   
2736  2299 B. Bull                   M      Melrose            NY    US      0:38:46 0:33:46 9   162      M01-14   
2737  2934 Michelle Getman           F      Albanyy            NY    US      0:39:04 0:33:46 29  213      F25-29   
2738  2955 Stephen J. Girolami       M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:34:13 0:33:46 48  100      M45-49   
2739  6098 Abby Casavant             F      Altamont           NY    US      0:36:55 0:33:46 13  134      F01-14   
2740  6538 Sarah Latulipe            F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:35:58 0:33:46 19  148      F15-19   
2741  2430 Jennifer Chura            F      Round Lake         NY    US      0:37:40 0:33:47 37  108      F35-39   
2742  4037 Mario Pecoraro            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:04 0:33:47 42  83       M40-44   
2743  5596 Beth Flanger              F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:53 0:33:47 51  89       F50-54   
2744  2300 Karen Bull                F      Melrose            NY    US      0:38:47 0:33:48 40  66       F40-44   
2745  5015 A. Jerian                 M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:36:24 0:33:48 8   163      M01-14   
2746  5167 Aidan Basal               M      Delmar             NY    US      0:36:25 0:33:48 16  222      M15-19   
2747  5367 Alyssa Plue               F      Latham             NY    US      0:39:43 0:33:48 25  214      F25-29   
2748  6133 Tim Karl                  M      Delmar             NY    US      0:37:56 0:33:48 45  101      M45-49   
2749  4675 Matthew Vigars            M      Stratham           NH    US      0:34:54 0:33:49 21  181      M20-24   
2750  5409 Brett Williams            M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:01 0:33:49 29  206      M25-29   
2751  5835 William Austin            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:37:02 0:33:49 22  180      M20-24   
2752  6130 Nancy Ragosta             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:38:01 0:33:49 54  90       F50-54   
2753  2092 William Ballenberger      M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:38:37 0:33:50 61  52       M60-64   
2754  3644 Bernadette Martin         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:36:15 0:33:50 57  42       F55-59   
2755  3833 Maryann Mroz              F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:46 0:33:50 56  41       F55-59   
2756  5410 Frances Williams          F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:02 0:33:50 28  215      F25-29   
2757  3166 Alexis Hiller             F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:08 0:33:52 26  216      F25-29   
2758  3845 Tara Muniz                F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:43 0:33:52 36  109      F35-39   
2759  4168 Joseph Reilly             M      Troy               NY    US      0:36:15 0:33:52 59  93       M55-59   
2760  6014 Melanie Dingman           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:35 0:33:52 32  135      F30-34   
2761  6020 Stu Burton                M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:10 0:33:52 62  53       M60-64   
2762  2067 Logan Audi                F      Greenwich          NY    US      0:37:26 0:33:53 21  231      F20-24   
2763  2083 Erin Baker                F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:37:16 0:33:53 38  110      F35-39   
2764  3049 Michelle Haller           F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:37:24 0:33:53 53  91       F50-54   
2765  5657 A. Grant                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:56 0:33:53 7   135      F01-14   
2766  5888 Ashtin Givens             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:35 0:33:53 28  217      F25-29   
2767  6049 Robert Reynolds           M      Brewerton          NY    US      0:39:50 0:33:53 39  117      M35-39   
2768  6342 Julietta Orciuoli         F      New York           NY    US      0:34:01 0:33:53 13  136      F01-14   
2769  3823 Robert Morin              M      Duanesburg         NY    US      0:35:55 0:33:54 60  54       M60-64   
2770  4399 Malinda Shake             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:34:09 0:33:55 39  111      F35-39   
2771  6097 Marcy Casavant            F      Altamont           NY    US      0:37:03 0:33:55 43  67       F40-44   
2772  2183 P. Bidwell                F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:37:19 0:33:56 11  137      F01-14   
2773  2252 Patricia Breden           F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:37:12 0:33:56 34  136      F30-34   
2774  2393 Mike Caseiras             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:44 0:33:56 34  139      M30-34   
2775  4123 Jennifer Priebe           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:44 0:33:56 28  218      F25-29   
2776  4487 William Sorriento         M      Latham             NY    US      0:36:55 0:33:56 58  94       M55-59   
2777  5538 Aja Evans                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:31 0:33:56 23  232      F20-24   
2778  2673 Karen Diosnell            F      Hannacroix         NY    US      0:37:02 0:33:57 57  43       F55-59   
2779  5537 Milton Lee Evans          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:31 0:33:57 57  95       M55-59   
2780  5792 Melanie Bayol             F      Burlington         VT    US      0:39:23 0:33:57 21  233      F20-24   
2781  5909 Elizabeth Spiers          M      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:35:55 0:33:57 36  118      M35-39   
2782  3458 Megan Lasch               F      Troy               NY    US      0:35:48 0:33:58 29  219      F25-29   
2783  4389 Jonathan Seim             M      Melrose            NY    US      0:39:53 0:33:59 26  207      M25-29   
2784  5048 Madison Huntley           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:52 0:33:59 21  234      F20-24   
2785  5109 Katelynn Prestipino       F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:34:19 0:33:59 15  149      F15-19   
2786  5110 Jackson Ostwald           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:34:19 0:33:59 17  223      M15-19   
2787  5443 Jacqueline Filimon        F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:38:50 0:33:59 45  82       F45-49   
2788  6202 Lisa O'Brien              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:36:03 0:33:59 49  83       F45-49   
2789  2645 Dan Dewolf                M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:35 0:34:00 50  106      M50-54   
2790  3580 Raymond Mahar             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:38:37 0:34:00 16  225      M15-19   
2791  3990 Ryan Ostiguy              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:38:37 0:34:00 16  224      M15-19   
2792  4413 Chad Shoemaker            M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:38:22 0:34:00 40  84       M40-44   
2793  5139 Jennifer Desmond          F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:38:30 0:34:00 45  84       F45-49   
2794  5202 Michael Kalogridis        M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:20 0:34:00 64  55       M60-64   
2795  3267 Gary Johnston             M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:30 0:34:01 62  56       M60-64   
2796  4833 Jillian Loggins           F      Selkirk            NY    US      0:35:53 0:34:01 29  221      F25-29   
2797  5046 Matthew Huntley           M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:52 0:34:01 50  107      M50-54   
2798  5131 Ashleigh McCoy            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:37:16 0:34:01 29  220      F25-29   
2799  6139 Merrill Wrenn             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:37:53 0:34:01 16  150      F15-19   
2800  6161 Nicole Cregan             F      Waterford          NY    US      0:39:30 0:34:01 41  68       F40-44   
2801  3672 Devin McCarthy            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:39:39 0:34:02 27  222      F25-29   
2802  3645 Duane Martin              M      Albany             NY    US      0:37:36 0:34:03 27  208      M25-29   
2803  4408 Lauren Sheehan            F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:30 0:34:03 28  223      F25-29   
2804  6504 Kara Cooney               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:44 0:34:03 13  138      F01-14   
2805  2421 Colleen Chera             F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:36 0:34:04 28  224      F25-29   
2806  4098 Ali Pollock               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:18 0:34:04 29  225      F25-29   
2807  4834 Linda Pabis               F      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:35:54 0:34:04 58  44       F55-59   
2808  6505 N. Cooney                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:45 0:34:04 11  139      F01-14   
2809  4078 Brittany Phillips         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:18 0:34:05 28  226      F25-29   
2810  4368 Jeanie Scott              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:54 0:34:05 53  92       F50-54   
2811  4370 Elyse Scott06/23/1998     F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:54 0:34:05 19  151      F15-19   
2812  5517 Kevin O'Toole             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:38:28 0:34:05 64  57       M60-64   
2813  6495 Kim Lockridge-Hetko       F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:11 0:34:05 52  93       F50-54   
2814  6435 C. Spencer                M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:14 0:34:06 11  164      M01-14   
2815  2301 Allison Bump              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:36:00 0:34:07 35  112      F35-39   
2816  3184 Eileen Hogan              F      Troy               NY    US      0:36:57 0:34:07 59  45       F55-59   
2817  5068 Michael Vandenburgh       M      Troy               NY    US      0:34:40 0:34:07 18  226      M15-19   
2818  2761 Lea Faminiano             F      Mountain Lakes     NJ    US      0:37:39 0:34:08 30  137      F30-34   
2819  2883 Karin Gagnon              F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:36:58 0:34:08 47  85       F45-49   
2820  3235 Elaine Iwanicki           F      Stephentown        NY    US      0:39:52 0:34:08 20  235      F20-24   
2821  3238 Scott Iwanicki            M      Stephentown        NY    US      0:39:52 0:34:08 22  182      M20-24   
2822  4405 Brian Shea                M      Sand Lake          NY    US      0:38:37 0:34:08 46  102      M45-49   
2823  4448 Allyson Smith             F      Stephentown        NY    US      0:39:52 0:34:08 23  236      F20-24   
2824  5506 Liliana McAuliffe         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:22 0:34:08 14  140      F01-14   
2825  2404 Beth Catricala            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:54 0:34:09 47  86       F45-49   
2826  4945 Robert Oconnell           M      Coxsackie          NY    US      0:39:45 0:34:09 62  58       M60-64   
2827  5056 Alexis Hormovitis         F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:39 0:34:09 21  237      F20-24   
2828  5505 Vonnie McAuliffe          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:22 0:34:09 50  94       F50-54   
2829  5590 Patricia Sattelberg       F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      0:37:50 0:34:09 31  138      F30-34   
2830  5714 Riley Bennett             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:38:52 0:34:09 15  152      F15-19   
2831  2551 Debbie Curry              F      Rexford            NY    US      0:37:15 0:34:10 50  95       F50-54   
2832  2716 Meagan Duncan             F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:38:46 0:34:10 27  227      F25-29   
2833  5713 Greg Bennett              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:38:51 0:34:10 44  85       M40-44   
2834  6573 Jackie Kelley             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:38:35 0:34:10 20  238      F20-24   
2835  6633 Matthew Abriel            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:38:36 0:34:11 27  209      M25-29   
2836  2949 Abigail Gillespie         F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:36:27 0:34:12 14  141      F01-14   
2837  3920 Alex Nichols              M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:36:22 0:34:12 57  96       M55-59   
2838  3879 David Mysliwiec           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:38:05 0:34:14 50  108      M50-54   
2839  4653 Katey Vanderveen          F      Delanson           NY    US      0:38:43 0:34:15 25  228      F25-29   
2840  6043 Vita Velikov              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:36:55 0:34:15 43  69       F40-44   
2841  3443 Alexandra Lapietra        F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:28 0:34:16 29  229      F25-29   
2842  4731 Lora Werner               F      Media              PA    US      0:38:02 0:34:16 47  87       F45-49   
2843  5682 Chuck Paravella           M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:18 0:34:16 47  103      M45-49   
2844  5725 Will Merkley              M      Albany             NY    US      0:36:40 0:34:16 21  183      M20-24   
2845  5851 James Burnell             M      Melrose            NY    US      0:34:23 0:34:16 19  227      M15-19   
2846  5852 Kate Kennelly             F      Melrose            NY    US      0:34:24 0:34:16 19  153      F15-19   
2847  3185 Michael W. Hogan          M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:48 0:34:17 37  119      M35-39   
2848  3386 Dj Kopach                 M      Waterford          NY    US      0:39:24 0:34:17 44  86       M40-44   
2849  3550 Paul Macari               M      Troy               NY    US      0:35:04 0:34:17 56  97       M55-59   
2850  4283 D. Russo                  F      Westfield          NJ    US      0:39:44 0:34:17 10  142      F01-14   
2851  2599 Beth Degnan               F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:07 0:34:18 32  141      F30-34   
2852  2615 Drew Denis                M      Tupper Lake        NY    US      0:34:55 0:34:18 17  228      M15-19   
2853  2890 Richard Gallego           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:54 0:34:18 59  98       M55-59   
2854  2966 Jason Goldner             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:38 0:34:18 43  87       M40-44   
2855  3714 Cailin McKenna            F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:43 0:34:18 22  239      F20-24   
2856  3725 Ashley McNall             F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:06 0:34:18 32  139      F30-34   
2857  3976 Kristine Oles             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:35:38 0:34:18 36  113      F35-39   
2858  4417 Lisa Siegmann             F      Bronx              NY    US      0:38:03 0:34:18 51  97       F50-54   
2859  5843 Katherine Van Denburgh    F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:37:31 0:34:18 30  140      F30-34   
2860  5931 Marianne Hurley           F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:37:14 0:34:18 53  96       F50-54   
2861  6224 Nina Nichols              F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:16 0:34:18 46  88       F45-49   
2862  6225 Julia Alsarraf            F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:17 0:34:18 26  230      F25-29   
2863  6630 Christopher Pisani        M      Adams Center       NY    US      0:40:19 0:34:19 28  210      M25-29   
2864  3600 Christina Mamone          F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:15 0:34:20 22  240      F20-24   
2865  4612 Margaret Trowe            F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:37 0:34:20 69  5        F65-69   
2866  5862 Jillian Lamarche          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:39:19 0:34:20 14  143      F01-14   
2867  6631 Brianna Pisani            F      Adams Center       NY    US      0:40:21 0:34:20 28  231      F25-29   
2868  5221 J. Morehouse              M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:27 0:34:21 11  165      M01-14   
2869  6299 Dennis Martinez           M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:00 0:34:21 54  109      M50-54   
2870  3020 Eric Gundrum              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:38:13 0:34:22 49  104      M45-49   
2871  4100 Josephine Polsinelli      F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:00 0:34:22 54  98       F50-54   
2872  6071 Austin Evans              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:35:47 0:34:22 20  184      M20-24   
2873  5588 Mark Brubaker             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:02 0:34:23 64  59       M60-64   
2874  6616 Robert Matthews  Jr       M      Wenona             IL    US      0:39:52 0:34:23 38  120      M35-39   
2875  6432 Kevin Spencer             M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:33 0:34:24 48  105      M45-49   
2876  4124 Naomi Przygoda            F      Berne              NY    US      0:35:54 0:34:25 37  114      F35-39   
2877  4528 Brenda Streeter           F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:43 0:34:25 52  99       F50-54   
2878  5217 William Daley             M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:40 0:34:25 49  106      M45-49   
2879  5703 Kevin Mullady             M      Albany             NY    US      0:36:30 0:34:25 19  229      M15-19   
2880  2176 Dana Bertrand             F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:49 0:34:27 30  142      F30-34   
2881  2798 Nicole Ferraro            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:15 0:34:27 37  115      F35-39   
2882  3086 Tarina Harrison           F      Chicago            IL    US      0:40:10 0:34:27 37  116      F35-39   
2883  3935 Sincerity Nomahegan       F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:50 0:34:27 31  143      F30-34   
2884  4258 B. Rounds                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:13 0:34:27 9   166      M01-14   
2885  3986 Jesse Orton               M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:37:51 0:34:28 34  140      M30-34   
2886  4242 Conor Rose                M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      0:39:37 0:34:28 32  141      M30-34   
2887  2841 Ashley Formosa            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:37:36 0:34:29 16  154      F15-19   
2888  3413 Lauren Labra              F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:38:59 0:34:29 37  117      F35-39   
2889  2158 Marcus Benoit             M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:28 0:34:30 39  121      M35-39   
2890  3839 Mary Mulligan             F      Gloversville       NY    US      0:40:21 0:34:30 28  232      F25-29   
2891  4229 Dana Rockwell             F      Hampton            VA    US      0:38:44 0:34:30 30  144      F30-34   
2892  2272 Christopher Brown         M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:40:03 0:34:31 38  122      M35-39   
2893  3161 Danielle Hewitt           F      Huntersville       NC    US      0:36:46 0:34:31 37  118      F35-39   
2894  3841 Ryan Mulligan             M      Gloversville       NY    US      0:40:22 0:34:31 27  211      M25-29   
2895  4806 Sharon Zapp               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:01 0:34:31 55  46       F55-59   
2896  5935 Ashton Handford           F      Latham             NY    US      0:38:55 0:34:31 27  233      F25-29   
2897  6189 Michelle Impellizzeri     F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:35 0:34:31 43  70       F40-44   
2898  3066 Danielle Harding          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:37:31 0:34:32 28  234      F25-29   
2899  4550 Elise Tagatac             F      New York           NY    US      0:38:35 0:34:32 29  235      F25-29   
2900  6064 Alex Kelly                M      Nassau             NY    US      0:39:28 0:34:32 26  212      M25-29   
2901  6422 P. Pettit                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:36:53 0:34:32 10  167      M01-14   
2902  3121 Ben Heidbreder            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:38:57 0:34:33 13  168      M01-14   
2903  6057 D. Kelly-Lindell          F      Middletown         DE    US      0:39:29 0:34:33 12  144      F01-14   
2904  3123 Jeff Heidbreder           M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:39:00 0:34:34 45  107      M45-49   
2905  3135 Sarah Henry               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:38:22 0:34:34 35  119      F35-39   
2906  3970 Pj Odonovan Jr            M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:38:52 0:34:34 33  142      M30-34   
2907  4549 Dan Tagatac               M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:38:36 0:34:34 62  60       M60-64   
2908  6276 Matt Black                M      Naples             NY    US      0:39:07 0:34:34 35  123      M35-39   
2909  6607 Jerry Dollar              M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:49 0:34:34 64  61       M60-64   
2910  2564 John Daley                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:38:19 0:34:35 59  99       M55-59   
2911  2703 Jamie Drake               F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:38:50 0:34:35 34  145      F30-34   
2912  3940 Sarah Norton              F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:53 0:34:35 50  100      F50-54   
2913  5936 Jordan Handford           F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:59 0:34:35 30  146      F30-34   
2914  5937 Chuck Handford            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:38:58 0:34:35 53  110      M50-54   
2915  6340 Ralph Orciuoli            M      New York           NY    US      0:34:44 0:34:35 50  111      M50-54   
2916  3440 Jake Lanzillo             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:38:34 0:34:36 20  185      M20-24   
2917  3491 Frank Lewandusky Sr.      M      Waterford          NY    US      0:36:34 0:34:36 80  1        M80-99   
2918  3939 Maddie Norton             F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:52 0:34:36 13  145      F01-14   
2919  4008 Frank Paladino            M      Latham             NY    US      0:37:14 0:34:36 57  100      M55-59   
2920  5861 Carrie Lamarche           F      Waterford          NY    US      0:39:35 0:34:36 40  71       F40-44   
2921  6341 Yoriko Orciuoli           F      New York           NY    US      0:34:44 0:34:36 62  18       F60-64   
2922  6343 Stephen Dorsey            M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:38:23 0:34:36 44  88       M40-44   
2923  6646 Theresa Mugrace           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:39:03 0:34:36 48  89       F45-49   
2924  2854 James Francescone         M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:36:40 0:34:37 49  108      M45-49   
2925  6344 Meleah Wright             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:38:24 0:34:37 35  120      F35-39   
2926  3903 Gary Nelson               M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:28 0:34:38 52  112      M50-54   
2927  3906 Melissa Nelson            F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:29 0:34:38 46  90       F45-49   
2928  4230 Melissa Rockwell          F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:38:53 0:34:38 28  236      F25-29   
2929  4728 E. Wendt                  F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:21 0:34:38 12  146      F01-14   
2930  5424 Clare Lawson              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:34 0:34:38 19  155      F15-19   
2931  5649 Chris Cooley              F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:36:29 0:34:38 54  101      F50-54   
2932  6598 Willie Terry              M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:32 0:34:38 68  25       M65-69   
2933  3210 Ann Howe                  F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:28 0:34:39 51  102      F50-54   
2934  3748 Rebecca Menard            F      Utica              NY    US      0:39:34 0:34:39 33  147      F30-34   
2935  4730 Kai Wendt                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:22 0:34:39 46  109      M45-49   
2936  5423 Marie Lawson              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:34 0:34:39 51  103      F50-54   
2937  2315 Emily Butler              F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:37 0:34:40 25  237      F25-29   
2938  2398 Paula Casey               F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:16 0:34:40 56  47       F55-59   
2939  3200 Alison Hosier             F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:39 0:34:40 34  148      F30-34   
2940  3514 Beth Litz                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:34 0:34:40 51  104      F50-54   
2941  3704 Richard McGlone           M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:34 0:34:40 66  26       M65-69   
2942  4321 Thomas Santanello         M      Nassau             NY    US      0:38:55 0:34:40 62  62       M60-64   
2943  5123 Stacey Butler             F      Beachwood          NJ    US      0:38:30 0:34:40 46  91       F45-49   
2944  5272 Bridget McGlone           F      Nyack              NY    US      0:39:35 0:34:40 24  241      F20-24   
2945  2287 Rachel Bryce              F      Latham             NY    US      0:39:30 0:34:41 29  239      F25-29   
2946  3875 Stephan Muztafago Jr      M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:39:30 0:34:41 37  124      M35-39   
2947  4876 Emily Kindlon             F      New York           NY    US      0:40:41 0:34:41 37  121      F35-39   
2948  4894 Jason Wilkie              M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:18 0:34:41 44  89       M40-44   
2949  5942 Cassie Allen              F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:10 0:34:41 25  238      F25-29   
2950  3702 Margaret McGinty          F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:38:13 0:34:42 35  122      F35-39   
2951  4396 John Sestito              M      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:34:42 0:34:42 54  113      M50-54   
2952  4877 Steve Kindlon             M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:41 0:34:42 33  143      M30-34   
2953  4088 Marybeth Pierce           F      North Reading      MA    US      0:37:45 0:34:43 51  105      F50-54   
2954  5359 Lindsay King              F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:39 0:34:43 25  240      F25-29   
2955  2979 Kathleen Gorman           F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:40:54 0:34:44 49  92       F45-49   
2956  3406 Rashi Kumar               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:40:43 0:34:44 33  149      F30-34   
2957  4017 John Parsons              M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:08 0:34:44 61  63       M60-64   
2958  4488 Haig Soultanian           M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:40:53 0:34:44 70  3        M70-74   
2959  3556 Miranda Machine           F      Palmyra            PA    US      0:37:27 0:34:45 19  156      F15-19   
2960  4016 Helen Parsons             F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:08 0:34:45 52  106      F50-54   
2961  5960 Min Li                    F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:50 0:34:45 39  123      F35-39   
2962  2096 Meghan Baltich            F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:25 0:34:46 50  107      F50-54   
2963  2124 Joyce Bassett             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:54 0:34:46 55  48       F55-59   
2964  3536 Ray Ludwig                M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:38:08 0:34:46 59  101      M55-59   
2965  3654 Lisa Massarelli           F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:15 0:34:46 39  124      F35-39   
2966  3682 Crystal McConkey          F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:43 0:34:46 31  150      F30-34   
2967  4227 Geralyn Rock              F      Craryville         NY    US      0:40:54 0:34:46 51  108      F50-54   
2968  4380 Michael Seeberger         M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:35 0:34:46 42  90       M40-44   
2969  4525 E. Strang                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:23 0:34:46 12  148      F01-14   
2970  4526 M. Strang                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:24 0:34:46 12  147      F01-14   
2971  5078 A.J. Mogavero             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:02 0:34:46 24  186      M20-24   
2972  4518 Theresa Stinson           F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:23 0:34:47 19  157      F15-19   
2973  4933 Joe Herkenham             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:38:09 0:34:47 59  102      M55-59   
2974  4934 Christina Herkenham       F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:38:09 0:34:47 22  242      F20-24   
2975  6466 Christopher Kirby         M      San Diego          CA    US      0:38:29 0:34:47 43  91       M40-44   
2976  6467 Breeann Kirby             F      San Diego          CA    US      0:38:30 0:34:47 38  125      F35-39   
2977  2550 Daniel Curry              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:40:52 0:34:48 24  187      M20-24   
2978  3576 Mat Maessen               M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:31 0:34:48 43  92       M40-44   
2979  4040 Miranda Pells             F      Palmyra            PA    US      0:37:30 0:34:48 19  158      F15-19   
2980  2094 Katherine Baltich         F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:28 0:34:49 22  244      F20-24   
2981  6067 Nicole Hinman             F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:31 0:34:49 27  241      F25-29   
2982  6588 Katherine Donnelly        F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:19 0:34:49 22  243      F20-24   
2983  2198 Andrew Bisnett            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:33 0:34:50 31  144      M30-34   
2984  4713 Jeffrey Weir              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:39:02 0:34:50 37  125      M35-39   
2985  2397 Kyla Casey                F      Enfield            CT    US      0:38:54 0:34:52 13  149      F01-14   
2986  4671 Charles Vickery           M      Oxford             PA    US      0:40:39 0:34:52 55  103      M55-59   
2987  5365 Gary Miller               M      Latham             NY    US      0:38:01 0:34:52 32  145      M30-34   
2988  5705 Sabrina Tirino            F      Albany             NY    US      0:36:58 0:34:52 19  159      F15-19   
2989  6066 Stacy Brewbaker           F      Albany             NY    US      0:35:34 0:34:52 25  242      F25-29   
2990  2095 Matt Baltich              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:37:31 0:34:53 50  114      M50-54   
2991  3074 Alaynah Harlow            F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:36:15 0:34:53 21  245      F20-24   
2992  5314 Rina Greco                F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:37:47 0:34:53 50  110      F50-54   
2993  5883 Judith Frost              F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:18 0:34:53 52  109      F50-54   
2994  2870 Chris Fumarola            M      Troy               NY    US      0:36:54 0:34:54 57  104      M55-59   
2995  4673 Michele Vickery           F      Oxford             PA    US      0:40:39 0:34:54 56  49       F55-59   
2996  5332 Meghan Ring               F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:37:53 0:34:54 42  72       F40-44   
2997  2387 Vincent Caruso            M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:12 0:34:55 20  188      M20-24   
2998  2864 Danielle French           F      East Nassau        NY    US      0:39:31 0:34:55 36  126      F35-39   
2999  5313 Lois Dejohn               F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:48 0:34:55 53  111      F50-54   
3000  2386 Sarah Caruso              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:12 0:34:56 22  246      F20-24   
3001  2693 Tariq Dorville            M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:32 0:34:56 23  189      M20-24   
3002  4363 Andrew Schwendeman        M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:18 0:34:56 30  146      M30-34   
3003  4364 Kaitlyn Schwendeman       F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:17 0:34:56 29  243      F25-29   
3004  2283 Melissa Brundige          F      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:37:31 0:34:57 47  93       F45-49   
3005  6475 Ingrid Espinosa           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:39:23 0:34:57 44  73       F40-44   
3006  4461 Kelsey Smith              F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:39:00 0:34:58 26  244      F25-29   
3007  5020 Danielle Manupella        F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:40:53 0:34:58 24  247      F20-24   
3008  5541 O. Norton                 M      Rexford            NY    US      0:38:57 0:34:59 8   169      M01-14   
3009  6331 Catherine MacDevitt       F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:04 0:34:59 41  74       F40-44   
3010  6385 Kristen Lyman             F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:26 0:34:59 31  151      F30-34   
3011  2019 Shemmy Alkaseltzer        F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:35:34 0:35:00 18  160      F15-19   
3012  2417 Christine Chen            F      Albany             NY    US      0:40:31 0:35:00 33  152      F30-34   
3013  3190 Thomas Holenbeck          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:39:25 0:35:00 61  64       M60-64   
3014  3299 Nicole Karski             F      Southington        CT    US      0:39:16 0:35:00 27  245      F25-29   
3015  4726 Mackenzie Wells           F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:40:27 0:35:00 26  246      F25-29   
3016  5299 James Giordano            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:38:22 0:35:00 49  110      M45-49   
3017  5398 Jessica Porpa             F      Stuyvesant         NY    US      0:37:16 0:35:00 28  247      F25-29   
3018  5542 Chip David                M      Rexford            NY    US      0:38:56 0:35:00 35  126      M35-39   
3019  5781 Michele French            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:38:01 0:35:00 48  94       F45-49   
3020  6565 Brooke Stack              F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:34 0:35:00 35  127      F35-39   
3021  3630 Jessie Maroncelli         F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:39:08 0:35:01 44  75       F40-44   
3022  3643 Maryann Martel            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:37:16 0:35:01 55  50       F55-59   
3023  4286 Amanda Ryan               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:15 0:35:01 36  128      F35-39   
3024  5707 Jacky Fera                F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:20 0:35:01 40  76       F40-44   
3025  5708 D. Fera                   M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:19 0:35:01 9   170      M01-14   
3026  5855 Megan Volz                F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:40:56 0:35:01 24  248      F20-24   
3027  6100 Katherine Bontempi        F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:31 0:35:01 25  248      F25-29   
3028  6208 Nell Curran               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:39:59 0:35:01 33  153      F30-34   
3029  4164 Anna Reilly               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:40:00 0:35:02 41  77       F40-44   
3030  4747 Kassie Willette           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:39:59 0:35:02 28  249      F25-29   
3031  5813 Angela Parissi            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:39:59 0:35:02 37  129      F35-39   
3032  5380 Cheryl Barbosa Dedes      F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:12 0:35:03 32  154      F30-34   
3033  2710 Lewis Dubuque             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:39:39 0:35:04 48  111      M45-49   
3034  2017 Gym Alkaseltzer           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:35:34 0:35:05 49  112      M45-49   
3035  2600 Autumn Degoski            F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:08 0:35:05 21  249      F20-24   
3036  4014 Alicia Parks              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:37:21 0:35:05 28  250      F25-29   
3037  3075 Charlotte Harlow          F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:36:18 0:35:06 20  250      F20-24   
3038  6035 Pat Manupella             M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:01 0:35:06 29  213      M25-29   
3039  2145 Hillary Beck              F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:37:19 0:35:07 34  155      F30-34   
3040  2281 Bryan Bruce               M      Troy               NY    US      0:36:57 0:35:07 29  214      M25-29   
3041  3588 Steven Malinski           M      Peekskill          NY    US      0:40:58 0:35:07 30  148      M30-34   
3042  5127 Levi Kovach               M      Albany             NY    US      0:36:30 0:35:07 18  230      M15-19   
3043  5540 Becky Norton              F      Rexford            NY    US      0:39:03 0:35:07 39  130      F35-39   
3044  5591 Jared Tomeck              M      Burnt Hills        NY    US      0:38:48 0:35:07 31  147      M30-34   
3045  4092 Brian Platt               M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:37:54 0:35:08 38  127      M35-39   
3046  4342 Joseph Schillaci          M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:46 0:35:08 55  105      M55-59   
3047  2296 Fallon Buckley            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:39 0:35:09 22  251      F20-24   
3048  3848 John Murnan               M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:24 0:35:09 36  128      M35-39   
3049  4094 Meghan Platt              F      Syracuse           NY    US      0:37:54 0:35:09 38  131      F35-39   
3050  3265 Michelle Johnson          F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:10 0:35:10 29  251      F25-29   
3051  5687 Donna Watson              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:37:28 0:35:10 48  95       F45-49   
3052  2364 Sara Carey                F      Latham             NY    US      0:37:26 0:35:11 35  132      F35-39   
3053  2568 Kathleen Dansereau        F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:06 0:35:11 29  252      F25-29   
3054  5757 Lisa Gutheil              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:38:55 0:35:11 47  96       F45-49   
3055  5759 Kayla Gutheil             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:38:55 0:35:11 16  161      F15-19   
3056  4280 Jacqueline Russell        F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:38:49 0:35:12 31  156      F30-34   
3057  5573 Kay Peffers               F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:43 0:35:12 32  157      F30-34   
3058  6038 Phil Adikes               M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:48 0:35:12 54  115      M50-54   
3059  2363 Amanda Carey              F      Latham             NY    US      0:37:28 0:35:13 14  150      F01-14   
3060  3328 Christopher Kenneally     M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:35:29 0:35:14 13  171      M01-14   
3061  3533 Meghan Lozier             F      Johnstown          NY    US      0:40:59 0:35:14 23  252      F20-24   
3062  3805 Erin Mohamed              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:40:23 0:35:14 37  133      F35-39   
3063  4727 Mollie Wendell            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:40:24 0:35:14 32  159      F30-34   
3064  5039 Kara Rafferty             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:40:04 0:35:14 34  158      F30-34   
3065  2507 Lana Corelli              F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:55 0:35:16 19  162      F15-19   
3066  2649 Katherine Dewolf          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:37:59 0:35:16 21  253      F20-24   
3067  4625 Giedre Urmilevicius       F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:37:56 0:35:16 46  97       F45-49   
3068  4931 Anna Kaufman              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:37:04 0:35:16 27  253      F25-29   
3069  5416 Elizabeth Norton          F      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:39:11 0:35:16 18  163      F15-19   
3070  2144 Fred Beck                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:53 0:35:17 53  116      M50-54   
3071  6129 Kaeleigh Lozier           F      Johnstown          NY    US      0:41:02 0:35:17 19  164      F15-19   
3072  2571 Rachel Daurio             F      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:39:12 0:35:18 33  160      F30-34   
3073  4013 Eleni Papadopoulos        F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:16 0:35:18 25  254      F25-29   
3074  4932 Ronald Kaufman            M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:37:07 0:35:19 60  65       M60-64   
3075  5147 Michael Morrell           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:39:06 0:35:19 48  113      M45-49   
3076  5148 Sienna Morrell            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:39:05 0:35:19 19  165      F15-19   
3077  3517 Kristina Locci            F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:36:42 0:35:20 42  78       F40-44   
3078  3978 Claire Oliver             F      Rexford            NY    US      0:38:34 0:35:20 51  112      F50-54   
3079  4972 Richard Thyrring          M      Waterford          NY    US      0:37:43 0:35:21 58  106      M55-59   
3080  5716 M. Malone                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:50 0:35:21 9   151      F01-14   
3081  3975 Susan Olekoski            F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:40:24 0:35:22 45  98       F45-49   
3082  5715 Angelo Malone             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:50 0:35:22 42  93       M40-44   
3083  3226 Paul Hunter               M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:36 0:35:23 31  149      M30-34   
3084  3492 Amy Lewis                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:36 0:35:23 46  99       F45-49   
3085  3187 Noel Hogan                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:38:36 0:35:24 62  66       M60-64   
3086  5276 Michael Barbarulo         M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:39:01 0:35:24 19  231      M15-19   
3087  5407 Joseph Mullen             M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:53 0:35:24 17  232      M15-19   
3088  6522 Connor Knaupp             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:40:48 0:35:24 21  190      M20-24   
3089  4051 John Perry                M      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:35:27 0:35:25 55  107      M55-59   
3090  2911 Katherine Geary           F      Latham             NY    US      0:40:05 0:35:26 27  255      F25-29   
3091  6555 Mickey Young              F      Albany             NY    US      0:39:59 0:35:26 56  51       F55-59   
3092  2530 Tim Cross                 M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:36:52 0:35:27 54  117      M50-54   
3093  4724 Timothy Welles            M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:34 0:35:27 58  108      M55-59   
3094  4920 Alicia Johnson            F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:28 0:35:27 28  256      F25-29   
3095  2769 Erin Farrell              F      Cadyville          NY    US      0:38:09 0:35:28 26  257      F25-29   
3096  4305 Shenel Salluzzo           F      Altamont           NY    US      0:38:59 0:35:28 24  254      F20-24   
3097  4669 Nicholas Vennard          M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:18 0:35:29 17  233      M15-19   
3098  6022 Laura Bills               F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:41:05 0:35:29 42  79       F40-44   
3099  2034 Amber Alvey               F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:38 0:35:30 38  134      F35-39   
3100  2528 Margaret Cross            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:36:55 0:35:30 55  52       F55-59   
3101  3345 Maria Khanuja             F      Cockeysville       MD    US      0:40:33 0:35:30 43  80       F40-44   
3102  6534 Jason Laska               M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:10 0:35:30 34  150      M30-34   
3103  5058 Devin Siewert             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:39:14 0:35:32 32  161      F30-34   
3104  2280 Wendy Brown               F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:17 0:35:33 33  162      F30-34   
3105  6054 Robert Gould              M      Menands            NY    US      0:36:01 0:35:34 39  129      M35-39   
3106  2865 Holly Frenyea             F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      0:38:17 0:35:35 28  258      F25-29   
3107  4494 Dominic Sposito           M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:48 0:35:35 23  191      M20-24   
3108  4721 Kathryn Welles            F      Albany             NY    US      0:40:43 0:35:35 24  255      F20-24   
3109  5057 David Siewert             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:39:18 0:35:35 32  151      M30-34   
3110  5912 Theresa Anzelc            F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:53 0:35:35 57  53       F55-59   
3111  3578 Chloe Mae Mahar           F      Astoria            NY    US      0:41:30 0:35:36 18  166      F15-19   
3112  3701 Timothy McGee             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:40:15 0:35:36 58  109      M55-59   
3113  4719 Grace Welles              F      Albany             NY    US      0:40:43 0:35:36 14  152      F01-14   
3114  5232 Marykate Murray           F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:49 0:35:36 22  256      F20-24   
3115  2213 Kristen Bohne             F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:58 0:35:37 29  259      F25-29   
3116  2214 Michael Bohne             M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:59 0:35:37 28  215      M25-29   
3117  3555 Rosalie Macgowan          F      Astoria            NY    US      0:41:31 0:35:37 35  135      F35-39   
3118  2339 G. Camenga                F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:46 0:35:38 10  153      F01-14   
3119  2557 Michael Cybulski          M      Williamsburg       VA    US      0:41:09 0:35:38 62  67       M60-64   
3120  3548 Sheri Lyons               F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:37:23 0:35:38 48  101      F45-49   
3121  4010 Tony Pallone              M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:14 0:35:38 51  118      M50-54   
3122  5277 Sharalyn Barbarulo        F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:39:14 0:35:38 45  100      F45-49   
3123  2855 Rylee Francis             F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:37:09 0:35:39 23  257      F20-24   
3124  3133 Suzanne Hemming           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:38:51 0:35:39 46  102      F45-49   
3125  3030 Shane Haden               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:39:17 0:35:40 43  94       M40-44   
3126  3031 T. Haden                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:39:17 0:35:40 7   172      M01-14   
3127  3450 Jill Larose               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:40:02 0:35:40 43  81       F40-44   
3128  2306 Renae Burnham             F      Albany             NY    US      0:37:00 0:35:42 50  113      F50-54   
3129  4689 H. Wallace                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:40:13 0:35:42 11  173      M01-14   
3130  6477 Crystal Cicchino          F      Troy               NY    US      0:37:34 0:35:42 40  82       F40-44   
3131  4791 Elaine Xiao               F      Warren             NJ    US      0:39:32 0:35:43 21  258      F20-24   
3132  3961 Josh O'Neil               M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:27 0:35:44 43  95       M40-44   
3133  3962 Macy O'Neil               F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:27 0:35:44 15  167      F15-19   
3134  3619 Bryan Marble              M      Portsmouth         NH    US      0:39:43 0:35:45 33  153      M30-34   
3135  4145 Gary Ray                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:56 0:35:45 35  130      M35-39   
3136  4691 Tom Wallace               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:40:16 0:35:45 52  119      M50-54   
3137  5098 Keith Kennedy             M      Menands            NY    US      0:40:56 0:35:45 32  152      M30-34   
3138  4436 D. Skiba                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:11 0:35:46 9   174      M01-14   
3139  5099 Angela Glass              F      Menands            NY    US      0:40:56 0:35:46 30  163      F30-34   
3140  5362 Beth Muller               F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:54 0:35:46 55  54       F55-59   
3141  5867 S. Wolf                   F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:41:22 0:35:46 11  154      F01-14   
3142  5974 M. Wall                   M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:40:46 0:35:46 8   175      M01-14   
3143  2053 Ashlea Armstrong          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:56 0:35:47 27  260      F25-29   
3144  3743 Susan Megna               F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:40:08 0:35:48 67  6        F65-69   
3145  4440 Selena Skiba              F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:12 0:35:48 38  136      F35-39   
3146  6068 Dennis Evans              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:37:15 0:35:49 57  110      M55-59   
3147  3021 Kathleen Gundrum          F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:39:41 0:35:50 49  103      F45-49   
3148  2447 Ann Clemente              F      Eagle Mills        NY    US      0:41:12 0:35:51 53  114      F50-54   
3149  3054 Chris Halusic             M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:40:52 0:35:51 56  112      M55-59   
3150  3795 Julia Miranda             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:39:31 0:35:51 17  168      F15-19   
3151  5406 Jospeh Mullen             M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:19 0:35:51 52  120      M50-54   
3152  5767 Kevin Oconnor             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:23 0:35:51 56  111      M55-59   
3153  5865 Terry Lockrow             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:41:27 0:35:51 54  115      F50-54   
3154  6602 Peggy Harben              F      Manassas           VA    US      0:38:43 0:35:51 20  259      F20-24   
3155  4395 Suzanne Senger            F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:40:52 0:35:52 40  83       F40-44   
3156  5553 Nina Forgette             F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:37 0:35:52 32  164      F30-34   
3157  5616 Madison Poetto            F      South Glastonbury  CT    US      0:40:57 0:35:52 13  155      F01-14   
3158  5917 Margaret Hondros          F      Villanova          PA    US      0:41:27 0:35:53 57  55       F55-59   
3159  5998 Julie Paonessa            F      Boston             MA    US      0:40:56 0:35:53 46  104      F45-49   
3160  3478 Kim Leonard               F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:54 0:35:54 51  116      F50-54   
3161  3963 Meghan O'Neil             F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:37 0:35:55 18  169      F15-19   
3162  4916 S. Balon                  F      Valatie            NY    US      0:39:08 0:35:55 10  156      F01-14   
3163  5868 Teryn Lockrow             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:41:30 0:35:55 32  154      M30-34   
3164  2912 Christie Gebauer          F      Albany             NY    US      0:38:38 0:35:56 43  84       F40-44   
3165  4760 Kristi Winston            F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:05 0:35:56 38  137      F35-39   
3166  6034 Aimee Halpin              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:58 0:35:56 26  261      F25-29   
3167  2206 Maitri Blednick           F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:36:23 0:35:57 64  19       F60-64   
3168  3391 Karen Koster              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:40:40 0:35:58 47  105      F45-49   
3169  2440 Laura Clark               F      Nassau             NY    US      0:39:19 0:35:59 73  2        F70-74   
3170  4533 E. Suarez                 F      Nassau             NY    US      0:39:18 0:35:59 12  157      F01-14   
3171  4793 Kristin Yannetti          F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:38:26 0:35:59 36  138      F35-39   
3172  4914 Daniel Balon              M      Valatie            NY    US      0:39:11 0:35:59 44  96       M40-44   
3173  4915 Timothy Balon             M      Valatie            NY    US      0:39:12 0:35:59 14  176      M01-14   
3174  5876 Anthony Resciniti         M      Latham             NY    US      0:42:05 0:35:59 25  216      M25-29   
3175  2772 Liam Farrell              M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:45 0:36:00 31  155      M30-34   
3176  4231 Carla Roddy               F      West Roxbury       MA    US      0:38:33 0:36:00 50  117      F50-54   
3177  3167 Courtney Hilligas         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:38:16 0:36:01 22  261      F20-24   
3178  4136 Alberta Rakestraw         F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:33 0:36:01 30  165      F30-34   
3179  6201 Diane Mahar               F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:39:35 0:36:01 54  118      F50-54   
3180  6386 Stephanie Stone-Crivelli  F      Springfield        MA    US      0:40:01 0:36:01 44  85       F40-44   
3181  6446 Rachele Putnick           F      Queensbury         NY    US      0:42:06 0:36:01 23  260      F20-24   
3182  2647 Jennifer Dewolf           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:38:42 0:36:02 50  119      F50-54   
3183  3296 Heide Kane                F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:38:16 0:36:02 35  139      F35-39   
3184  4298 Deborah Rzonca            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:38:16 0:36:02 48  106      F45-49   
3185  5875 Adryana Collins           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:42:07 0:36:02 25  262      F25-29   
3186  3750 Randy Messemer            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:37:25 0:36:03 47  114      M45-49   
3187  5527 Christopher Lane          M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:20 0:36:03 39  131      M35-39   
3188  5108 L. Jefferies              M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:39:32 0:36:04 7   177      M01-14   
3189  2247 Tim Bradley               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:40:15 0:36:05 55  113      M55-59   
3190  4534 Julie Suarez              F      Nassau             NY    US      0:39:25 0:36:05 45  107      F45-49   
3191  4960 Bobby Trembley            M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:34 0:36:05 20  192      M20-24   
3192  5106 Jenifer Jefferies         F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:39:32 0:36:05 37  140      F35-39   
3193  5858 Andrew Kauffman           M      Troytriy           NY    US      0:40:30 0:36:05 25  217      M25-29   
3194  5859 Michelle Kauffman         F      Troytriy           NY    US      0:40:30 0:36:05 22  262      F20-24   
3195  3222 Sarah Hummel              F      Nassau             NY    US      0:39:25 0:36:06 20  263      F20-24   
3196  3620 Katie Marble              F      Portsmouth         NH    US      0:40:04 0:36:06 36  141      F35-39   
3197  3850 Samantha Murnighan        F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:53 0:36:06 29  263      F25-29   
3198  3951 John O'Bryan              M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:45 0:36:06 58  114      M55-59   
3199  4911 Sean Kibrick              M      Tonawanda          NY    US      0:40:30 0:36:06 39  132      M35-39   
3200  5107 Tim Jefferies             M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:39:33 0:36:06 37  133      M35-39   
3201  5801 James Truss               M      East Schodack      NY    US      0:41:53 0:36:06 25  218      M25-29   
3202  3348 Tara Kibrick              F      Jersey City        NJ    US      0:40:31 0:36:07 38  142      F35-39   
3203  4958 Kristin Connolly          F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:35 0:36:07 20  264      F20-24   
3204  5660 T. Hughes                 M      Southborough       MA    US      0:40:11 0:36:07 11  178      M01-14   
3205  6502 Mikaela Cooney            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:36:43 0:36:07 17  170      F15-19   
3206  4500 Julie Stanton             F      Sandy Springs      GA    US      0:40:51 0:36:08 40  86       F40-44   
3207  4501 Scott Stanton             M      Sandy Springs      GA    US      0:40:51 0:36:08 42  97       M40-44   
3208  2773 Catherine Farron          F      Latham             NY    US      0:36:45 0:36:09 13  158      F01-14   
3209  6253 Cole Hopper               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:41:57 0:36:09 25  219      M25-29   
3210  3168 Kathleen Hilton           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:40:06 0:36:10 50  120      F50-54   
3211  3745 Cyndi Mellen              F      Washington         DC    US      0:38:49 0:36:11 29  264      F25-29   
3212  3983 Matthew Olson             M      Colonie            NY    US      0:40:04 0:36:12 24  193      M20-24   
3213  4288 Kieran Ryan               F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:40:24 0:36:12 35  143      F35-39   
3214  4459 John Smith                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:40:16 0:36:12 60  68       M60-64   
3215  5659 Susan Hughes              F      Southborough       MA    US      0:40:17 0:36:12 47  108      F45-49   
3216  2575 Brad Davis                M      University Hts.    OH    US      0:39:55 0:36:13 31  156      M30-34   
3217  5866 Rebecca Wager             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:40:42 0:36:13 27  265      F25-29   
3218  3889 Rachel Nash               F      Dedham             MA    US      0:39:01 0:36:14 26  266      F25-29   
3219  5088 Anna Pustay               F      Menands            NY    US      0:38:10 0:36:14 14  159      F01-14   
3220  5895 John Galvin               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:43 0:36:14 53  121      M50-54   
3221  4470 Rebecca Smith             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:40:16 0:36:15 62  20       F60-64   
3222  2174 Corey Berrien             F      Chesapeake         VA    US      0:41:32 0:36:16 35  144      F35-39   
3223  6439 Kelly Duff                F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:19 0:36:16 40  87       F40-44   
3224  3237 Roxanne Iwanicki          F      Stephentown        NY    US      0:42:02 0:36:17 55  56       F55-59   
3225  2175 David Berrien             M      Chesapeake         VA    US      0:41:32 0:36:18 42  98       M40-44   
3226  3809 Kyle Monroe               M      Schuylerville      NY    US      0:40:03 0:36:20 34  157      M30-34   
3227  3810 Shauna Monroe             F      Schuylerville      NY    US      0:40:02 0:36:20 29  267      F25-29   
3228  5597 John Brunette             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:39:16 0:36:20 50  122      M50-54   
3229  6091 John Thomas Brazill       M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:41:12 0:36:20 24  194      M20-24   
3230  2211 J. Bogado                 M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:41:31 0:36:22 12  179      M01-14   
3231  3505 Duane Lineback            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:38:18 0:36:22 57  115      M55-59   
3232  4819 Mario Cardenas            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:36:59 0:36:22 33  158      M30-34   
3233  5598 Katarina Brunette         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:39:17 0:36:22 21  265      F20-24   
3234  4959 Marygerard Connolly       F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:52 0:36:23 55  57       F55-59   
3235  5472 Ann Phillips              F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:31 0:36:23 20  266      F20-24   
3236  6390 Joe Strang                M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:59 0:36:23 47  115      M45-49   
3237  6393 O. Strang                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:59 0:36:23 12  180      M01-14   
3238  2143 Mark Bechard              M      Albany             NY    US      0:38:30 0:36:24 65  27       M65-69   
3239  3001 Megan Gray                F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:38:57 0:36:26 23  267      F20-24   
3240  3448 Danielle Larocque         F      Beverly            MA    US      0:40:56 0:36:26 25  268      F25-29   
3241  6042 Colleen Knaupp            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:49 0:36:26 22  268      F20-24   
3242  5470 Susan Phillips            F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:38 0:36:28 53  121      F50-54   
3243  2065 Danielle Attanasio        F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      0:40:21 0:36:29 23  269      F20-24   
3244  5348 Lisa Derrick              F      Waterford          NY    US      0:40:50 0:36:29 55  58       F55-59   
3245  5824 Stephen Mastaitis         M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:42:31 0:36:30 63  69       M60-64   
3246  2784 Justine Fazziola          F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:40:12 0:36:31 38  145      F35-39   
3247  2838 Ashley Ford               F      Latham             NY    US      0:40:13 0:36:31 28  269      F25-29   
3248  3152 Alyssa Herrington         F      Cambridge          NY    US      0:39:41 0:36:31 27  270      F25-29   
3249  4748 John Willey               M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:12 0:36:31 51  123      M50-54   
3250  3053 Jacqueline Halpin         F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:40:13 0:36:32 44  88       F40-44   
3251  3158 Susan Herrington          F      Cambridge          NY    US      0:39:42 0:36:32 67  7        F65-69   
3252  4752 Jaime Wilsnack            F      New York           NY    US      0:38:48 0:36:32 31  166      F30-34   
3253  5825 Jason Mastaitis           M      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:42:32 0:36:32 43  99       M40-44   
3254  6436 Brittany Patterson        F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:40:05 0:36:33 28  271      F25-29   
3255  6437 Nick Patterson            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:40:08 0:36:35 31  159      M30-34   
3256  2795 Elena Fernandez           F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:37:57 0:36:36 19  171      F15-19   
3257  3240 Mark Jachimecki           M      Niskayuna          NY    US      0:38:58 0:36:36 59  116      M55-59   
3258  5440 Dan McCann                M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:43 0:36:36 33  160      M30-34   
3259  6289 Christine Souza           F      Dobbs Ferry        NY    US      0:41:06 0:36:36 38  146      F35-39   
3260  3003 Sherry Gray               F      Albany             NY    US      0:39:07 0:36:37 49  109      F45-49   
3261  2736 Rosella Elliott           F      Latham             NY    US      0:42:19 0:36:38 50  122      F50-54   
3262  3390 Bob Koster                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:41:19 0:36:38 48  116      M45-49   
3263  4591 Andrew Tobias             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:29 0:36:38 60  70       M60-64   
3264  4128 Kristin Qua               F      Valley Falls       NY    US      0:41:05 0:36:39 27  272      F25-29   
3265  2125 Casey Bates               F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:41:08 0:36:40 44  89       F40-44   
3266  2310 Allie Burt                F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:53 0:36:40 27  273      F25-29   
3267  4377 Cindy Secor               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:42 0:36:41 47  110      F45-49   
3268  5239 Amber Hosgood             F      North Attleboro    MA    US      0:40:51 0:36:41 32  167      F30-34   
3269  5286 Jim Ormsbee               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:40:32 0:36:41 52  124      M50-54   
3270  6317 Stephanie Lynch           F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:40:51 0:36:41 39  147      F35-39   
3271  2342 Patricia Cannistraci      F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:38:56 0:36:42 60  21       F60-64   
3272  4809 Mike Zebrowski            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:41:46 0:36:44 59  117      M55-59   
3273  5296 Tabitha Bandy             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:45 0:36:44 26  274      F25-29   
3274  4334 Sal Scecchitano           M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:24 0:36:45 61  71       M60-64   
3275  4734 Tiffany Westendorf        F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:42 0:36:45 37  148      F35-39   
3276  6272 Honorah Bullough          F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:54 0:36:45 13  160      F01-14   
3277  4274 Michele Ruff              F      Wakefield          MA    US      0:40:04 0:36:46 45  111      F45-49   
3278  5900 Natalie Simpson           F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:38:52 0:36:46 21  270      F20-24   
3279  6644 Chelsea Dubreuil          F      Panama City Beach  FL    US      0:41:58 0:36:46 27  275      F25-29   
3280  2229 Rachael Bouchey           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:20 0:36:47 32  168      F30-34   
3281  2867 Mike Frezon               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:39:26 0:36:47 58  118      M55-59   
3282  5000 Megan Brown               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:51 0:36:47 54  123      F50-54   
3283  2516 Carolyn Cox               F      Melrose            NY    US      0:40:39 0:36:48 49  112      F45-49   
3284  5243 Andy Frezon               M      Delmar             NY    US      0:39:27 0:36:48 27  220      M25-29   
3285  6000 David Wiley               M      Latham             NY    US      0:42:21 0:36:49 55  119      M55-59   
3286  6230 Barbara Bertrand          F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:18 0:36:50 46  113      F45-49   
3287  3148 Brendan Herrick           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:42:10 0:36:51 40  100      M40-44   
3288  5236 Clare Higgins             F      New York           NY    US      0:37:41 0:36:52 29  276      F25-29   
3289  5525 Carolyn Donahue           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:40:47 0:36:53 53  124      F50-54   
3290  6162 Delaney Pratt             F      Albany             NY    US      0:42:50 0:36:53 13  161      F01-14   
3291  4711 Chelsea Weaver            F      Broadalbin         NY    US      0:41:58 0:36:54 13  162      F01-14   
3292  5399 Susan Stewart             F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:56 0:36:54 50  125      F50-54   
3293  5400 Jenna Stewart             F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:56 0:36:54 15  172      F15-19   
3294  6280 Janella Mentore-Forde     F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:37:50 0:36:54 48  114      F45-49   
3295  3416 Matthew Laclair           M      West Hurley        NY    US      0:37:27 0:36:55 53  125      M50-54   
3296  4822 Patricia Wrotniak         F      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:42:33 0:36:55 50  126      F50-54   
3297  5114 Caroline Murphy           F      Latham             NY    US      0:41:57 0:36:55 30  169      F30-34   
3298  4232 A. Roe                    F      Grafton            NY    US      0:42:55 0:36:56 11  163      F01-14   
3299  5113 Thomas Murphy             M      Latham             NY    US      0:41:56 0:36:56 66  28       M65-69   
3300  6442 Maggie Daniels            F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:52 0:36:56 13  164      F01-14   
3301  2556 Lynnann Cybulski          F      Williamsburg       VA    US      0:42:07 0:36:57 61  22       F60-64   
3302  3255 Catherine Jira            F      Brockport          NY    US      0:41:12 0:36:59 25  277      F25-29   
3303  5882 Laura Frost               F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:24 0:36:59 48  115      F45-49   
3304  4965 Christina Ferraro         F      Albany             NY    US      0:39:47 0:37:00 34  170      F30-34   
3305  3181 M. Hoff                   M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:42:39 0:37:01 10  181      M01-14   
3306  4545 Emily Swenor              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:42:10 0:37:01 35  149      F35-39   
3307  5788 Susie Washock             F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:28 0:37:01 38  150      F35-39   
3308  2042 Julieann Anthony          F      Roslindale         MA    US      0:41:09 0:37:02 27  278      F25-29   
3309  2043 Suzanne Anthony           F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:09 0:37:02 51  127      F50-54   
3310  2129 A. Baumann                F      Brookline          MA    US      0:41:09 0:37:02 11  165      F01-14   
3311  6178 Andre Fuller              M      Roxbury            MA    US      0:40:24 0:37:02 29  221      M25-29   
3312  6286 Amelia Trigg              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:41:40 0:37:02 29  279      F25-29   
3313  3709 Lila McHale Carter        F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:39:28 0:37:03 17  173      F15-19   
3314  4885 Frank McHale              M      Albany             NY    US      0:39:28 0:37:04 67  29       M65-69   
3315  4951 Bruce Ginsburg            M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:39:31 0:37:05 58  120      M55-59   
3316  5946 Alina Scholz              F      Halfmoon           NY    US      0:40:12 0:37:05 14  166      F01-14   
3317  4352 Michelle Schultz          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:41:59 0:37:06 63  23       F60-64   
3318  5387 Ed Brazee                 M      Orono              ME    US      0:43:20 0:37:06 69  30       M65-69   
3319  5388 Connie Carter             F      Orono              ME    US      0:43:20 0:37:06 70  3        F70-74   
3320  2635 Karly Desimone            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:07 0:37:07 25  280      F25-29   
3321  2633 Dana Desimone             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:07 0:37:08 27  281      F25-29   
3322  2636 Michael Desimone          M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:41:09 0:37:08 30  161      M30-34   
3323  2953 Elizabeth A. Girolami     F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:37:36 0:37:08 41  90       F40-44   
3324  2312 Nicholas Butkowski        M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:45 0:37:09 29  222      M25-29   
3325  2634 Donna Desimone            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:08 0:37:09 58  60       F55-59   
3326  2637 Mike Desimone             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:08 0:37:09 58  59       F55-59   
3327  4310 Diane Salvi               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:37:26 0:37:09 64  24       F60-64   
3328  4388 Stephanie Seefeldt        F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:42:16 0:37:09 19  174      F15-19   
3329  5356 James Nelson              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:28 0:37:09 46  117      M45-49   
3330  5462 Michael Martin            M      Delanson           NY    US      0:41:18 0:37:09 21  195      M20-24   
3331  3853 Dana Murphy               F      Latham             NY    US      0:41:24 0:37:10 45  116      F45-49   
3332  4387 Sharon Seefeldt           F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:42:17 0:37:10 49  117      F45-49   
3333  4783 Alice Wu                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:44 0:37:10 27  282      F25-29   
3334  5720 Renee Vickery             F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:42:36 0:37:10 55  61       F55-59   
3335  2622 Courtney Denobile         F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:43:10 0:37:11 33  171      F30-34   
3336  2803 Nathaniel Fiedler         M      Troy               NY    US      0:38:06 0:37:11 33  162      M30-34   
3337  4767 Tucker Wood               M      East Weymouth      MA    US      0:42:34 0:37:11 35  135      M35-39   
3338  5461 Donald Martin             M      North Bergen       NJ    US      0:41:19 0:37:11 36  134      M35-39   
3339  4706 Michael Waterhouse        M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:43:10 0:37:12 36  136      M35-39   
3340  3239 Rosanne Jablonski         F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:17 0:37:13 42  91       F40-44   
3341  3395 Kris Kowalczyk            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:38:07 0:37:13 31  163      M30-34   
3342  6303 Andrew Scott              M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:13 0:37:13 24  196      M20-24   
3343  6351 Jason Avery               M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:39:12 0:37:13 44  101      M40-44   
3344  2651 Ricky Dhall               M      Katonah            NY    US      0:39:20 0:37:16 47  118      M45-49   
3345  6458 John Bradley              M      Saratoga Spring    NY    US      0:39:25 0:37:16 75  2        M75-79   
3346  2570 J. Darwak                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:43:16 0:37:17 11  182      M01-14   
3347  6095 Elizabeth Mosher          F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:44 0:37:17 24  271      F20-24   
3348  6424 Andrew Machlowski         M      Waterford          NY    US      0:46:05 0:37:17 31  164      M30-34   
3349  6459 Courtney Bradley          F      Saratoga Spring    NY    US      0:39:26 0:37:17 43  92       F40-44   
3350  4717 Mike Welch                M      Albany             NY    US      0:41:56 0:37:18 55  121      M55-59   
3351  6584 Halli Doig                F      Teaneck            NJ    US      0:41:26 0:37:18 28  283      F25-29   
3352  3098 Karen Hawley              F      Reston             VA    US      0:41:27 0:37:19 40  93       F40-44   
3353  3410 Teagan Kutz               F      Sterling           VA    US      0:41:27 0:37:19 46  118      F45-49   
3354  6314 L. Kot                    M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:03 0:37:19 6   183      M01-14   
3355  6426 Amanda Post               F      Delmar             NY    US      0:46:07 0:37:19 30  172      F30-34   
3356  5248 Brittney Carroll          F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:47 0:37:20 24  272      F20-24   
3357  6242 Heather Aguirre           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:19 0:37:20 41  94       F40-44   
3358  6313 Melody Kot                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:03 0:37:20 34  173      F30-34   
3359  6425 Dan Adams                 M      Delmar             NY    US      0:46:07 0:37:20 31  165      M30-34   
3360  3446 Bridget Lapp              F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:56 0:37:21 40  95       F40-44   
3361  3608 Meghan Manny              F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:29 0:37:21 42  96       F40-44   
3362  2104 Christina Barosky         F      Newton Center      MA    US      0:39:50 0:37:22 34  174      F30-34   
3363  3836 Sarah Mulhall             F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:57 0:37:22 37  151      F35-39   
3364  3067 Thomas Harding            M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:40:23 0:37:24 57  122      M55-59   
3365  4607 Jacqueline Tremont        F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:41:24 0:37:24 66  8        F65-69   
3366  2930 Cheryl Gerstler           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:39:33 0:37:25 49  119      F45-49   
3367  3971 J. Ogden                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:32 0:37:25 8   184      M01-14   
3368  5065 Erin Clemente             F      Troy               NY    US      0:38:44 0:37:25 32  175      F30-34   
3369  4816 Nicholas Zotto            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:39:56 0:37:26 21  197      M20-24   
3370  4875 Kimberly Engel            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:07 0:37:26 28  284      F25-29   
3371  4481 Shira Soch                F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:37 0:37:27 36  152      F35-39   
3372  4808 Kim Zebrowski             F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:42:28 0:37:27 59  62       F55-59   
3373  3797 Willie Miranda            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:10 0:37:28 50  126      M50-54   
3374  4254 Brenda Ross               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:39:57 0:37:28 49  120      F45-49   
3375  2541 Heather Cunningham        F      Rotterdam          NY    US      0:39:57 0:37:29 40  97       F40-44   
3376  3610 Carmella Mantello         F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:52 0:37:29 51  128      F50-54   
3377  4583 Robert Thayer             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:40:37 0:37:30 55  123      M55-59   
3378  3251 Pegeen Jensen             F      Melrose            NY    US      0:41:34 0:37:31 52  129      F50-54   
3379  3721 Margaret McLaughlin       F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:35 0:37:31 52  130      F50-54   
3380  2560 Bill Dahl                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:22 0:37:32 54  127      M50-54   
3381  3523 Timothy Long              M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:41:37 0:37:33 57  124      M55-59   
3382  4668 Michael Vennard           M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:26 0:37:33 53  128      M50-54   
3383  4619 Megan Tylenda             F      Loudonviloe        NY    US      0:42:06 0:37:34 19  175      F15-19   
3384  2075 Amy Azzaro                F      Roslindale         MA    US      0:42:46 0:37:35 31  176      F30-34   
3385  6395 Ale Diaz                  M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:43:33 0:37:35 28  223      M25-29   
3386  4314 Alyssia Sanchez           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:40:41 0:37:36 17  176      F15-19   
3387  5263 Robert Neet               M      Albany             NY    US      0:41:15 0:37:36 56  125      M55-59   
3388  5095 Rebecca Frament           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:42:32 0:37:37 61  25       F60-64   
3389  5096 Greg Frament              M      Marietta           GA    US      0:42:32 0:37:37 32  166      M30-34   
3390  6594 Tim Howe                  M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:42:12 0:37:37 46  119      M45-49   
3391  4002 Emily Page                F      Glenville          NY    US      0:41:55 0:37:38 27  285      F25-29   
3392  4445 Lisa Slusarz              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:40:10 0:37:38 54  131      F50-54   
3393  4598 Katie Toth                F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:22 0:37:39 27  286      F25-29   
3394  5672 Dave Ward                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:43:00 0:37:41 31  167      M30-34   
3395  2858 James Frankoski           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:38:04 0:37:42 50  129      M50-54   
3396  4705 Matthew Wasileski         M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:40:23 0:37:42 25  224      M25-29   
3397  4630 Zoe Vadney                F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:15 0:37:44 20  273      F20-24   
3398  6371 Lauren McNamara           F      Factoryville       PA    US      0:43:42 0:37:45 37  153      F35-39   
3399  6041 Desiree Knaupp            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:10 0:37:46 28  287      F25-29   
3400  4306 Vanessa Salsbury          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:43:04 0:37:48 35  154      F35-39   
3401  5563 E. Meyer                  F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:25 0:37:48 10  167      F01-14   
3402  6443 Paul Aviza                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:41:44 0:37:48 64  72       M60-64   
3403  4491 Michael Spaulding         M      Stillwater         NY    US      0:40:47 0:37:49 25  225      M25-29   
3404  5281 Scott Baker               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:43:47 0:37:50 48  120      M45-49   
3405  5934 Brendan Roche             M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:38 0:37:50 44  102      M40-44   
3406  3183 Carrie Hogan              F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:29 0:37:51 40  98       F40-44   
3407  4161 Jessica Reichard          F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:42 0:37:52 38  155      F35-39   
3408  5222 Talor Carey               F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:07 0:37:52 16  177      F15-19   
3409  5319 Kat Aviza                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:47 0:37:52 30  177      F30-34   
3410  5158 Kathryn Henson            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:42:48 0:37:53 58  63       F55-59   
3411  2604 Kelsey Delcogliano        F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:43:18 0:37:54 28  288      F25-29   
3412  2606 Julia Delguidice          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:39:22 0:37:54 24  274      F20-24   
3413  4781 Mark Wright               M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:40:38 0:37:54 57  126      M55-59   
3414  5892 Tracy Arakelian           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:41:34 0:37:56 44  99       F40-44   
3415  5564 Kim Meyer                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:39:34 0:37:57 49  121      F45-49   
3416  6536 Joseph Daley              M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:10 0:37:57 13  185      M01-14   
3417  2561 Bob Dahl                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:40:46 0:37:58 54  130      M50-54   
3418  5004 Melissa Ford              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:40:48 0:37:58 41  100      F40-44   
3419  6170 Trisha Cornwell           F      Albany             NY    US      0:44:14 0:37:58 33  178      F30-34   
3420  5223 Michelle Daley            F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:15 0:37:59 39  156      F35-39   
3421  2627 Monique Derrick           F      Waterford          NY    US      0:41:59 0:38:00 51  132      F50-54   
3422  2893 A. Galuski                F      Waterford          NY    US      0:42:57 0:38:00 11  168      F01-14   
3423  3973 Zachary Ogden             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:43:05 0:38:00 27  226      M25-29   
3424  5448 Maura Mack                F      Latham             NY    US      0:43:48 0:38:00 38  158      F35-39   
3425  6261 Rachel Manning            F      Latham             NY    US      0:43:47 0:38:00 39  157      F35-39   
3426  6535 Brian Daley               M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:13 0:38:00 35  137      M35-39   
3427  4755 Marcus Wilson             M      Gloversville       NY    US      0:41:41 0:38:01 60  73       M60-64   
3428  5271 Kelsey Fredricks          F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:05 0:38:01 19  178      F15-19   
3429  5786 Ann Curro                 F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:41:55 0:38:02 49  122      F45-49   
3430  5143 G. Cole                   M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:39:42 0:38:03 11  187      M01-14   
3431  6562 A. Shand                  M      Gloversville       NY    US      0:41:42 0:38:03 10  186      M01-14   
3432  2420 Stephen Chenette          M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:41:45 0:38:05 67  32       M65-69   
3433  2603 Judy Delcogliano          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:43:27 0:38:05 60  26       F60-64   
3434  5368 Mike Spain                M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:53 0:38:05 65  31       M65-69   
3435  2140 B. Beauregard             F      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:06 0:38:06 9   169      F01-14   
3436  5369 Debi Spain                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:53 0:38:06 65  9        F65-69   
3437  2141 Cayce Beauregard          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:06 0:38:07 38  159      F35-39   
3438  6397 Sarah Hedley              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:44:08 0:38:08 27  289      F25-29   
3439  5079 Carleigh Patterson        F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:35 0:38:09 19  179      F15-19   
3440  5358 Kara Childrose            F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:35 0:38:09 43  101      F40-44   
3441  6396 Chris Griffin             M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:44:08 0:38:09 28  227      M25-29   
3442  5418 Jesse Guyer               M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:30 0:38:10 44  103      M40-44   
3443  5419 Isabella Guyer            F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:29 0:38:10 14  170      F01-14   
3444  5534 Stacey Sadowski           F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:46 0:38:11 44  102      F40-44   
3445  6605 Brett Fenton              M      Troy               NY    US      0:39:35 0:38:11 23  198      M20-24   
3446  2598 Joseph Degiorgio          M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:38 0:38:12 54  131      M50-54   
3447  5141 James Cole                M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:39:50 0:38:13 47  121      M45-49   
3448  6048 Crystal Reynolds          F      Brewerton          NY    US      0:44:09 0:38:13 36  160      F35-39   
3449  6441 Thomas Redmond            M      Centreville        VA    US      0:38:34 0:38:13 75  3        M75-79   
3450  4284 Peter Russo               M      Westfield          NJ    US      0:43:41 0:38:14 46  122      M45-49   
3451  5943 Laurie Danaher            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:40:53 0:38:14 53  133      F50-54   
3452  2114 Jonathan Bartczak         M      Canonsburg         PA    US      0:43:31 0:38:15 47  123      M45-49   
3453  3904 Jeff Nelson               M      Albany             NY    US      0:42:28 0:38:15 57  127      M55-59   
3454  4746 Gerald Wilkinson          M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:42:39 0:38:16 44  104      M40-44   
3455  5034 Shannon Ryan              F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:39 0:38:16 13  171      F01-14   
3456  6384 Jared Bowman              M      Ravena             NY    US      0:40:15 0:38:16 19  234      M15-19   
3457  6488 Laura Buzon               F      Latham             NY    US      0:39:57 0:38:17 29  290      F25-29   
3458  3208 Victoria Howard           F      North Andover      MA    US      0:40:48 0:38:18 19  180      F15-19   
3459  4153 Katie Reeks               F      Boston             MA    US      0:40:49 0:38:18 27  291      F25-29   
3460  5035 Ally Ryan                 F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:41 0:38:18 19  181      F15-19   
3461  6163 Emily McHarg              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:43:14 0:38:19 23  275      F20-24   
3462  6383 Claire Rienzi             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:17 0:38:19 20  276      F20-24   
3463  2217 Shannon Bond              F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:50 0:38:21 46  123      F45-49   
3464  2422 Chantelle Cherniwchan     F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:36 0:38:21 21  277      F20-24   
3465  3365 David Klingaman           M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:57 0:38:21 46  124      M45-49   
3466  3710 Bryan McHarg              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:43:15 0:38:21 51  132      M50-54   
3467  4135 Jonathan Radin            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:41:29 0:38:22 51  133      M50-54   
3468  6270 Colleen Allard            F      Altamont           NY    US      0:39:30 0:38:22 45  124      F45-49   
3469  2465 Ashley Cohen              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:40:27 0:38:23 21  278      F20-24   
3470  2466 Jessica Cohen             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:40:27 0:38:24 23  279      F20-24   
3471  2467 Sam Cohen                 M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:40:27 0:38:24 22  199      M20-24   
3472  3151 Stacey Herrick            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:45 0:38:24 40  104      F40-44   
3473  3387 Kristin Kopach            F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:53 0:38:24 28  292      F25-29   
3474  3495 Lizzy Lewis               F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:40:27 0:38:24 13  172      F01-14   
3475  3944 Juliane O'Brien           F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:54 0:38:24 40  103      F40-44   
3476  2519 Greg Crane                M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:43:39 0:38:25 28  228      M25-29   
3477  3977 Brent Oliver              M      Rexford            NY    US      0:38:25 0:38:25 22  200      M20-24   
3478  4034 Janice Peak               F      Latham             NY    US      0:41:25 0:38:25 60  27       F60-64   
3479  6099 Tomas Urmilevicius        M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:42:11 0:38:25 14  188      M01-14   
3480  2155 Stephanie Bennett         F      Barrington         RI    US      0:43:02 0:38:26 44  105      F40-44   
3481  2918 Laurie Gendron            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:41:35 0:38:26 54  134      F50-54   
3482  5531 Cynthia Finnegan          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:56 0:38:26 64  28       F60-64   
3483  6044 Dominic Velikov           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:42:13 0:38:26 13  189      M01-14   
3484  2046 Jessica Antini            F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:42 0:38:27 34  179      F30-34   
3485  3157 Rachele Herrington        F      Albany             NY    US      0:42:17 0:38:27 32  180      F30-34   
3486  6297 Dominick Patrignani       M      Waterford          NY    US      0:44:16 0:38:27 28  229      M25-29   
3487  2307 Ann Burns                 F      Latham             NY    US      0:43:55 0:38:28 51  135      F50-54   
3488  3341 Jennifer Kester           F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:44:29 0:38:28 48  125      F45-49   
3489  5954 Crystal Drake             F      West Rutland       VT    US      0:40:29 0:38:28 38  161      F35-39   
3490  3431 L. Langley                M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:40:31 0:38:29 10  190      M01-14   
3491  5992 Melissa Leach             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:44:34 0:38:29 40  106      F40-44   
3492  5045 Joseph Macutek            M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:57 0:38:30 48  125      M45-49   
3493  2660 Karl Diehl                M      Albany             NY    US      0:41:07 0:38:31 53  134      M50-54   
3494  4285 Heather Ruter             F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:40:33 0:38:31 39  162      F35-39   
3495  4379 Kirsten Seeberger         F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:44:23 0:38:31 25  293      F25-29   
3496  2807 Daniel Finn               M      Albany             NY    US      0:41:15 0:38:32 68  33       M65-69   
3497  4824 Mary Wrotniak             F      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:44:12 0:38:32 14  173      F01-14   
3498  4892 Jay Tracey                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:43:58 0:38:32 47  126      M45-49   
3499  6496 Regina Stephens           F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:38 0:38:32 52  136      F50-54   
3500  4383 Sarah Seeberger           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:44:22 0:38:33 35  163      F35-39   
3501  5670 Robert Ward               M      Albany             NY    US      0:43:55 0:38:33 61  74       M60-64   
3502  2824 Jaqueline Flansburg-Diehl F      Albany             NY    US      0:41:09 0:38:34 58  64       F55-59   
3503  6160 Avery Leveroni            F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:39:36 0:38:35 13  174      F01-14   
3504  2150 Kathryn Behuniak          F      Latham             NY    US      0:44:06 0:38:36 53  137      F50-54   
3505  6037 Kim Adikes                F      Albany             NY    US      0:44:09 0:38:36 57  65       F55-59   
3506  3761 Makenzie Michel           F      Colonie            NY    US      0:42:29 0:38:37 23  280      F20-24   
3507  3195 Sean Hooley               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:46 0:38:38 29  230      M25-29   
3508  3808 Caitlin Monjeau           F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:16 0:38:38 32  181      F30-34   
3509  4611 Cornelia Trombley         F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:55 0:38:38 27  294      F25-29   
3510  4277 Nicole Runyon             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:40:53 0:38:39 32  182      F30-34   
3511  5488 Richard Trombley          M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:43:55 0:38:39 61  75       M60-64   
3512  3510 Rhonda Lipscomb           F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:42:04 0:38:40 50  138      F50-54   
3513  5137 Anjanette Smith           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:39 0:38:40 44  107      F40-44   
3514  2265 Scott Brooks              M      Albany             NY    US      0:44:34 0:38:41 53  135      M50-54   
3515  2370 Patti Carmel              F      Waterford          NY    US      0:41:03 0:38:41 53  139      F50-54   
3516  3298 Beth Karhan               F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:39 0:38:41 40  108      F40-44   
3517  3540 Sandra Luraas             F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:07 0:38:41 62  29       F60-64   
3518  3822 Ken Morgan                M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:44:39 0:38:41 43  105      M40-44   
3519  2505 Madeline Coons            F      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:39:03 0:38:43 20  281      F20-24   
3520  5353 Marie Abraham             F      Albany             NY    US      0:42:38 0:38:43 40  109      F40-44   
3521  5354 Tammy Fragomeni           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:42:38 0:38:44 56  66       F55-59   
3522  5509 Jennifer Warden           F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:40 0:38:44 42  110      F40-44   
3523  2392 R. Casano-Antonellis      M      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      0:43:28 0:38:46 7   191      M01-14   
3524  4812 Denee Zeigler             F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:30 0:38:46 41  111      F40-44   
3525  3174 Kate Hockford             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:44:56 0:38:47 45  126      F45-49   
3526  3173 E. Hockford               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:44:55 0:38:48 9   175      F01-14   
3527  2050 Patrick Archambeault      M      Troy               NY    US      0:42:55 0:38:49 51  137      M50-54   
3528  3342 Greg Kettell              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:42:09 0:38:49 51  136      M50-54   
3529  5656 Michelle Grant            F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:54 0:38:49 38  164      F35-39   
3530  3707 Nicole McGrath            F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:55 0:38:50 37  165      F35-39   
3531  5671 Kate Ward                 F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:44:11 0:38:51 34  183      F30-34   
3532  3985 Lisa Ortiz                F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:42:01 0:38:52 42  112      F40-44   
3533  5499 Tim Dallaird              M      Troy               NY    US      0:41:17 0:38:52 53  138      M50-54   
3534  4543 Daniel Sweeney            M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:43:09 0:38:55 63  76       M60-64   
3535  3631 Christian Marotta         M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:43:28 0:38:57 26  231      M25-29   
3536  3632 Elaina Marotta            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:43:28 0:38:57 29  295      F25-29   
3537  6059 Madeline Paterniani       F      Troy               NY    US      0:40:48 0:38:57 34  184      F30-34   
3538  2391 Alexis Casano-Antonellis  F      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      0:43:40 0:38:58 39  166      F35-39   
3539  4199 Deborah Richards          F      New Baltimore      NY    US      0:43:26 0:38:58 65  10       F65-69   
3540  5777 Eleanor Cohen             F      Milltown           NJ    US      0:41:07 0:38:58 26  296      F25-29   
3541  3371 Madeline Knopfler         F      Albany             NY    US      0:44:09 0:39:01 28  297      F25-29   
3542  4203 Peter Rienzi              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:40:59 0:39:02 61  77       M60-64   
3543  5500 Christine Dallaird        F      Troy               NY    US      0:41:26 0:39:02 49  127      F45-49   
3544  2497 John Conway               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:43:56 0:39:04 67  34       M65-69   
3545  2848 Mark Fountain             M      Troy               NY    US      0:42:19 0:39:04 51  139      M50-54   
3546  2520 Anne Crawford             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:44:16 0:39:05 62  30       F60-64   
3547  5061 Edwina Maggs              F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:41:42 0:39:06 25  298      F25-29   
3548  5393 Sandy Perdek              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:43:10 0:39:07 54  140      F50-54   
3549  2685 Nancy Done                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:25 0:39:08 66  11       F65-69   
3550  3060 Michael Hannah            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:25 0:39:08 64  78       M60-64   
3551  6132 Kathy Zieziulewicz        F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:43:39 0:39:08 49  128      F45-49   
3552  6359 Laura Mendenhall          F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:42:04 0:39:08 53  141      F50-54   
3553  2847 Emma Fountain             F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:24 0:39:09 17  182      F15-19   
3554  4774 Andrea Worthington        F      Waterford          NY    US      0:40:59 0:39:09 37  167      F35-39   
3555  4695 Maryrose Walsh            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:49 0:39:10 59  67       F55-59   
3556  5925 Victoria Smith            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:43:45 0:39:10 15  183      F15-19   
3557  4373 Tami Seaman               F      Troy               NY    US      0:42:26 0:39:11 50  142      F50-54   
3558  6008 Daniel Abatto             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:42:25 0:39:11 76  4        M75-79   
3559  2227 Laurie Bortscheller       F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:18 0:39:13 49  129      F45-49   
3560  2228 Thomas Bortscheller       M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:18 0:39:13 48  127      M45-49   
3561  4316 Daniel Sanchez            M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:42:27 0:39:13 20  201      M20-24   
3562  3026 G. Gyurovits              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:40:52 0:39:14 9   176      F01-14   
3563  6514 Brian Fitzpatrick         M      Latham             NY    US      0:42:18 0:39:14 60  79       M60-64   
3564  2821 Chris Fitzpatrick         M      Putnam Valley      NY    US      0:42:18 0:39:15 51  140      M50-54   
3565  3027 Timothy Gyurovits         M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:40:53 0:39:15 47  128      M45-49   
3566  3824 Bernie Morine             M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:26 0:39:15 70  4        M70-74   
3567  4090 Erin Pihlaja              F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:08 0:39:15 40  114      F40-44   
3568  4317 Samantha Sanchez          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:42:19 0:39:15 41  113      F40-44   
3569  4318 V. Sanchez                F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:42:19 0:39:15 9   177      F01-14   
3570  4618 James Tylenda             M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:44:03 0:39:18 69  35       M65-69   
3571  3612 Ann Mantha                F      Selkirk            NY    US      0:42:51 0:39:20 45  130      F45-49   
3572  3614 S. Mantha                 F      Selkirk            NY    US      0:42:51 0:39:20 8   178      F01-14   
3573  3679 Owen McClain              M      Selkirk            NY    US      0:42:51 0:39:20 18  235      M15-19   
3574  3814 Alan Mooney               M      Altamont           NY    US      0:43:11 0:39:20 59  128      M55-59   
3575  4795 Judy Yash                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:43:39 0:39:20 46  131      F45-49   
3576  3613 Bernie Mantha             M      Selkirk            NY    US      0:42:53 0:39:21 44  106      M40-44   
3577  5945 Susan Hala                F      Halfmoon           NY    US      0:42:28 0:39:22 48  132      F45-49   
3578  6153 Alexa Johnson             F      Altamont           NY    US      0:43:58 0:39:22 15  184      F15-19   
3579  5969 S. Michalek               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:32 0:39:24 11  192      M01-14   
3580  3305 Peter Keating             M      Waterford          NY    US      0:42:54 0:39:25 46  129      M45-49   
3581  4568 Ken Teriele               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:42:54 0:39:25 41  107      M40-44   
3582  5012 Jessica Schaeffer         F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:12 0:39:25 20  282      F20-24   
3583  5013 Barbara Schaeffer         F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:13 0:39:26 49  133      F45-49   
3584  5349 Elizabeth Duncan          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:49 0:39:26 26  299      F25-29   
3585  6613 B. Colligan               F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:19 0:39:26 10  179      F01-14   
3586  2681 Colleen Dolnik            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:29 0:39:27 31  185      F30-34   
3587  5613 Eileen Hasso              F      Albany             NY    US      0:42:18 0:39:27 58  68       F55-59   
3588  2395 Jennifer Casey            F      Enfield            CT    US      0:43:29 0:39:28 42  115      F40-44   
3589  2471 Kimberly Coleman          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:45:16 0:39:28 24  283      F20-24   
3590  2487 Kim Comtois               F      Delmar             NY    US      0:45:29 0:39:28 36  168      F35-39   
3591  3055 Jessica Hamilton          F      Troy               NY    US      0:45:29 0:39:28 37  169      F35-39   
3592  2616 Kim Denis                 F      Tupper Lake        NY    US      0:40:07 0:39:29 49  134      F45-49   
3593  3559 Brigid Mack               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:55 0:39:30 14  180      F01-14   
3594  3512 M. Lisky                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:42:54 0:39:31 9   193      M01-14   
3595  4893 Daniel Martin             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:43:59 0:39:31 34  168      M30-34   
3596  2700 Padraic Doyle             M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:44:00 0:39:33 36  138      M35-39   
3597  3083 Jennifer Harris           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:43:59 0:39:33 32  186      F30-34   
3598  4701 Mariann Wang              F      East Nassau        NY    US      0:42:40 0:39:33 49  135      F45-49   
3599  5466 Kimberly Mead             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:44:27 0:39:33 58  69       F55-59   
3600  2338 Emily Camenga             F      Troy               NY    US      0:45:45 0:39:34 36  170      F35-39   
3601  2340 L. Camenga                M      Troy               NY    US      0:45:44 0:39:34 7   194      M01-14   
3602  4759 A. Winston                F      Troy               NY    US      0:45:45 0:39:34 7   181      F01-14   
3603  2891 Daniel Galliher           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:42:22 0:39:35 31  170      M30-34   
3604  3891 Susan Nash                F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:45:18 0:39:35 48  136      F45-49   
3605  4265 Doris Rowland             F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:41:22 0:39:35 47  137      F45-49   
3606  4589 Jenifer Tilley            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:44:48 0:39:35 30  187      F30-34   
3607  4765 Kevin Wood                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:44:46 0:39:35 31  169      M30-34   
3608  4800 Timothy Young             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:33 0:39:37 54  141      M50-54   
3609  3311 Neil Kelleher             M      Troy               NY    US      0:44:43 0:39:38 65  36       M65-69   
3610  4797 Brett Young               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:35 0:39:38 17  236      M15-19   
3611  4798 Brianna Young             F      Salem              MA    US      0:44:36 0:39:38 26  300      F25-29   
3612  3634 Patrick Marra             M      Salem              MA    US      0:44:36 0:39:39 27  232      M25-29   
3613  4167 John Reilly               M      Rowley             MA    US      0:45:05 0:39:39 47  130      M45-49   
3614  4170 M. Reilly                 F      Rowley             MA    US      0:45:05 0:39:39 12  182      F01-14   
3615  2842 Janice Formosa            F      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:46 0:39:41 50  143      F50-54   
3616  2900 Peter Gardiner            M      Waterford          NY    US      0:42:35 0:39:42 60  80       M60-64   
3617  5087 Caroline Pustay           F      Greensboro         NC    US      0:41:35 0:39:42 17  185      F15-19   
3618  5345 John Vavasour             M      Albany             NY    US      0:45:39 0:39:42 68  37       M65-69   
3619  6273 M. Bullough               M      Troy               NY    US      0:45:54 0:39:42 10  195      M01-14   
3620  5967 Molly Michalek            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:41:53 0:39:44 46  138      F45-49   
3621  2103 Kathy Barlow              F      Troy               NY    US      0:45:24 0:39:45 63  31       F60-64   
3622  2475 Mary Helen Collen         F      Menands            NY    US      0:45:24 0:39:45 61  32       F60-64   
3623  5352 Andrea Teta               F      Boston             MA    US      0:45:13 0:39:45 28  301      F25-29   
3624  2482 C. Colton                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:36 0:39:46 11  183      F01-14   
3625  4362 Michelle Schwartz         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:44:31 0:39:47 28  302      F25-29   
3626  4590 Jaclyn Timpano            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:43:53 0:39:47 28  303      F25-29   
3627  5008 Douglas Weaver            M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:44:21 0:39:48 34  171      M30-34   
3628  5666 Patrick Trippany          M      Albany             NY    US      0:43:59 0:39:48 41  108      M40-44   
3629  2049 Jordana Archambeault      F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:55 0:39:49 24  284      F20-24   
3630  3858 Karen Murphy              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:44:12 0:39:49 41  116      F40-44   
3631  5007 Maria Sgarlata            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:44:21 0:39:49 35  171      F35-39   
3632  5124 Holly Butler              F      Beachwood          NJ    US      0:44:52 0:39:49 13  184      F01-14   
3633  2323 Christine Byrnes          F      Kinderhook         NY    US      0:45:35 0:39:50 55  70       F55-59   
3634  5667 Kateri Brown              F      Albany             NY    US      0:44:00 0:39:50 41  117      F40-44   
3635  2666 Lisa Dillon               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:18 0:39:51 61  33       F60-64   
3636  2806 John Finke                M      Altamont           NY    US      0:43:41 0:39:51 58  129      M55-59   
3637  4263 Virginia Rounds           F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:37 0:39:51 38  172      F35-39   
3638  2901 Heather Gardner           F      Altamont           NY    US      0:43:42 0:39:52 31  188      F30-34   
3639  5608 Hillary Fletcher          F      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:50 0:39:53 29  304      F25-29   
3640  6198 S. Lavigne                F      Westfield          NJ    US      0:43:58 0:39:53 8   185      F01-14   
3641  4507 Kelly Stengel             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:46:15 0:39:54 34  189      F30-34   
3642  4495 Kenneth Springer          M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:19 0:39:55 49  131      M45-49   
3643  6197 Christopher Lavigne       M      Westfield          NJ    US      0:44:01 0:39:56 41  109      M40-44   
3644  6301 Abbie Stasior             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:44:31 0:39:56 22  285      F20-24   
3645  2224 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      0:46:15 0:39:57 42  110      M40-44   
3646  2317 Katie Butler              F      Latham             NY    US      0:45:00 0:39:57 22  286      F20-24   
3647  4045 Brianna Penk              F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:39 0:39:57 23  287      F20-24   
3648  6300 Camie Engel               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:44:31 0:39:57 50  144      F50-54   
3649  4508 Monica Stengel            F      Delmar             NY    US      0:46:15 0:39:58 34  190      F30-34   
3650  2501 Stephanie Cook            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:42:57 0:40:00 20  288      F20-24   
3651  6509 Ashley Hudy               F      Latham             NY    US      0:44:22 0:40:00 14  186      F01-14   
3652  6510 Olivia Hudy               F      Latham             NY    US      0:44:22 0:40:00 14  187      F01-14   
3653  2500 Alexander Cook            M      Colonie            NY    US      0:42:58 0:40:01 26  233      M25-29   
3654  3626 Alex Marinelli            M      Rexford            NY    US      0:41:33 0:40:01 14  196      M01-14   
3655  2264 Alaina Broderick          F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:43:34 0:40:03 28  305      F25-29   
3656  6304 Michael Paglialonga       M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:45:55 0:40:03 34  172      M30-34   
3657  6305 Jacqui Paglialonga        F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      0:45:54 0:40:03 34  191      F30-34   
3658  2128 Rich Bauer                M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:43:35 0:40:04 31  173      M30-34   
3659  4083 Jennifer Picarillo        F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:49 0:40:04 45  139      F45-49   
3660  2910 Jennifer Gbur             F      Latham             NY    US      0:43:48 0:40:05 40  118      F40-44   
3661  3191 Marcus Holloway           M      Latham             NY    US      0:45:50 0:40:05 29  234      M25-29   
3662  5129 Scott Sandy               M      Cobleskill         NY    US      0:45:43 0:40:05 44  111      M40-44   
3663  5150 Joseph Luz                M      Schoharie          NY    US      0:45:43 0:40:05 64  81       M60-64   
3664  6284 Marissa Tobin             F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:44:50 0:40:05 26  306      F25-29   
3665  6532 Nancy Paolucci            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:43:47 0:40:05 53  145      F50-54   
3666  2091 Dawn Ballenberger         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:44:53 0:40:06 58  71       F55-59   
3667  2127 Catherine Batto           F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:42:53 0:40:06 47  140      F45-49   
3668  4262 Kellsey Rounds            F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:52 0:40:06 22  289      F20-24   
3669  6285 David Grant               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:44:51 0:40:06 29  307      F25-29   
3670  6634 Peter Dallas              M      Albany             NY    US      0:40:23 0:40:06 63  82       M60-64   
3671  2473 Ron Coleman               M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:42:53 0:40:08 51  142      M50-54   
3672  4143 Luanne Rasmussen          F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:23 0:40:08 52  146      F50-54   
3673  4307 Anna Salvaggio            F      The Woodlands      TX    US      0:45:13 0:40:08 47  141      F45-49   
3674  5486 Veronica Gbur             F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:43:51 0:40:08 40  119      F40-44   
3675  5919 Kathryn Sloat             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:46:06 0:40:08 28  308      F25-29   
3676  4805 Irtiza Zaidi              M      Lyndhurst          NJ    US      0:45:16 0:40:09 37  139      M35-39   
3677  3368 Kirsten Klingaman         F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:45 0:40:10 18  186      F15-19   
3678  4328 Charmaine Sawyer          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:11 0:40:10 25  309      F25-29   
3679  4758 Charlene Winnicki         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:42:49 0:40:10 33  192      F30-34   
3680  2162 G. Bentley                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:27 0:40:11 9   197      M01-14   
3681  2485 Naomi Colton              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:45:01 0:40:11 39  173      F35-39   
3682  3367 Jessica Klingaman         F      Troy               NY    US      0:43:47 0:40:11 44  120      F40-44   
3683  4398 Mashal Shaikh             F      Albany             NY    US      0:45:17 0:40:11 26  310      F25-29   
3684  5182 Kaylee Alix               F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:44:22 0:40:13 14  188      F01-14   
3685  3000 S. Gratton                F      Melrose            NY    US      0:44:56 0:40:14 8   189      F01-14   
3686  6476 Dalila Yeend              F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:57 0:40:14 35  174      F35-39   
3687  2998 Carrie Gratton            F      Melrose            NY    US      0:44:55 0:40:16 34  193      F30-34   
3688  2999 Mike Gratton              M      Melrose            NY    US      0:44:56 0:40:16 35  140      M35-39   
3689  5435 Jen Loftfield             F      Delanson           NY    US      0:41:30 0:40:16 36  175      F35-39   
3690  6322 Lynn Finke                F      Albany             NY    US      0:44:00 0:40:16 52  147      F50-54   
3691  6323 Mary Piel                 F      Delanson           NY    US      0:44:00 0:40:17 52  148      F50-54   
3692  5877 Jacob Evans               M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:15 0:40:19 21  202      M20-24   
3693  2136 Chris Beam                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:21 0:40:20 37  141      M35-39   
3694  5878 Sarinah Pond              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:16 0:40:20 20  290      F20-24   
3695  2839 Barbara Ford              F      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:44:53 0:40:21 48  142      F45-49   
3696  3176 S. Hockford               F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:46:33 0:40:25 11  190      F01-14   
3697  2028 Kristin Altschaffl        F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:44:19 0:40:26 47  143      F45-49   
3698  2543 Sarah Cunningham          F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:43 0:40:26 18  187      F15-19   
3699  3568 Joshua Mackey             M      Troy               NY    US      0:44:42 0:40:26 21  203      M20-24   
3700  5116 Adam Leckonby             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:45:12 0:40:28 34  174      M30-34   
3701  5115 Jennifer Schmidt          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:45:13 0:40:29 41  121      F40-44   
3702  2166 Michael Bergen            M      Troy               NY    US      0:44:57 0:40:30 58  130      M55-59   
3703  2611 Ann Denio                 F      Melrose            NY    US      0:45:10 0:40:30 60  34       F60-64   
3704  3139 Z. Henzel                 M      Latham             NY    US      0:42:48 0:40:30 9   198      M01-14   
3705  3175 Michael Hockford          M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:46:37 0:40:30 45  132      M45-49   
3706  4672 Danielle Vickery          F      Media              PA    US      0:46:18 0:40:30 29  311      F25-29   
3707  5117 Elizabeth Daly            F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:45:12 0:40:30 13  191      F01-14   
3708  2084 Christopher Baldwin       M      Media              PA    US      0:46:18 0:40:31 38  142      M35-39   
3709  2605 Lacey Delgado             F      Rhinebeck          NY    US      0:44:23 0:40:31 40  122      F40-44   
3710  5118 H. Daly                   F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:45:12 0:40:31 11  192      F01-14   
3711  5698 Dario Pantano             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      0:46:06 0:40:32 43  112      M40-44   
3712  3102 Amanda Hayes              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:44:28 0:40:33 17  188      F15-19   
3713  4582 Emily Thayer              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:43:41 0:40:34 20  291      F20-24   
3714  2942 Tom Gibbs                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:34 0:40:35 62  83       M60-64   
3715  2941 Kristyn Gibbs             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:35 0:40:36 32  194      F30-34   
3716  6175 D. Salamone               M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:18 0:40:36 9   199      M01-14   
3717  5001 Lois Green                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:43:56 0:40:38 58  72       F55-59   
3718  5002 Tara Jackson              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:43:56 0:40:38 30  195      F30-34   
3719  6174 Jennifer Salamone         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:18 0:40:38 37  176      F35-39   
3720  5163 Elizabeth Petramale       F      Albany             NY    US      0:45:54 0:40:40 42  123      F40-44   
3721  4782 Richard Wright            M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:45:32 0:40:41 60  84       M60-64   
3722  5316 Susan Alberino            F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:43:44 0:40:45 43  124      F40-44   
3723  2503 Amanda Coonradt           F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:43:13 0:40:46 35  177      F35-39   
3724  4421 Mary Sill                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:45:06 0:40:46 53  149      F50-54   
3725  4935 Erin Olivan               F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:43:14 0:40:47 34  196      F30-34   
3726  4936 Bryan Olivan              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:43:13 0:40:47 43  113      M40-44   
3727  3755 Katie Metz                F      South Glens Falls  NY    US      0:45:30 0:40:51 26  312      F25-29   
3728  2293 Katrina Bucher            F      South Glens Falls  NY    US      0:45:33 0:40:53 32  197      F30-34   
3729  5526 John D'Agati              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:44:49 0:40:54 60  85       M60-64   
3730  5844 Donald Fitzpatrick        M      Troy               NY    US      0:43:38 0:40:56 59  131      M55-59   
3731  5366 Elise Newkirk-Kotfila     F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:45:11 0:40:58 29  313      F25-29   
3732  5295 Eric Miller               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:45:11 0:40:59 40  114      M40-44   
3733  3622 Nicholas Marchese         M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:43:42 0:41:02 57  132      M55-59   
3734  4023 Paula Patalino            F      Troy               NY    US      0:45:53 0:41:02 44  125      F40-44   
3735  2976 Kelli Gordon              F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:52 0:41:03 34  198      F30-34   
3736  3599 Jo-Ann Maloy              F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:56 0:41:03 60  35       F60-64   
3737  3877 Jill Myers                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:22 0:41:07 34  199      F30-34   
3738  6258 Jessica Hollman           F      Latham             NY    US      0:46:39 0:41:07 18  189      F15-19   
3739  3411 J. Kwarta                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:23 0:41:08 10  193      F01-14   
3740  5085 Mary Nakagama             F      Columbia           MD    US      0:43:01 0:41:08 59  73       F55-59   
3741  6277 Chrystine Black           F      Naples             NY    US      0:45:41 0:41:08 32  200      F30-34   
3742  4921 J. Holbrook               F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:46:17 0:41:09 12  194      F01-14   
3743  3248 Danielle Jenkins          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:45:43 0:41:10 32  201      F30-34   
3744  6053 Taylor Wiley              F      Latham             NY    US      0:46:45 0:41:12 20  292      F20-24   
3745  6257 Keith Holman              M      Latham             NY    US      0:46:47 0:41:13 60  86       M60-64   
3746  4922 Sienna Dunham             F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:46:22 0:41:14 14  195      F01-14   
3747  3777 David Miller              M      Troy               NY    US      0:44:02 0:41:16 75  5        M75-79   
3748  5100 John Bebb                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:46:02 0:41:17 31  175      M30-34   
3749  3800 Justin Miter              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:43:48 0:41:18 30  176      M30-34   
3750  4646 Katlin Van Vorst          F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:43:48 0:41:19 28  314      F25-29   
3751  2182 Mary Pat Bichteman        F      Westerlo           NY    US      0:46:25 0:41:20 68  12       F65-69   
3752  3476 Patricia Lennox           F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:13 0:41:20 52  150      F50-54   
3753  2284 Meaghan Bryant            F      East Nassau        NY    US      0:46:55 0:41:21 33  202      F30-34   
3754  2678 Darlene Dollar            F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:46:47 0:41:21 32  203      F30-34   
3755  4686 Kelly Wahrlich            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:45:16 0:41:21 27  315      F25-29   
3756  4869 Andrew Sawyer             M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:46:47 0:41:21 30  177      M30-34   
3757  3434 Jessica Lanoue            F      Petersburg         NY    US      0:46:10 0:41:22 24  293      F20-24   
3758  3017 Sydney Gross              F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:45:47 0:41:23 24  294      F20-24   
3759  4304 Patricia Salkin           F      Glenmont           NY    US      0:45:47 0:41:23 53  151      F50-54   
3760  4309 Vito Salvaggio            M      The Woodlands      TX    US      0:46:29 0:41:23 44  115      M40-44   
3761  2590 Rita Dee                  F      Bennington         VT    US      0:47:21 0:41:24 61  36       F60-64   
3762  2919 L. Gendron                M      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:53 0:41:25 10  200      M01-14   
3763  3295 Ali Kane                  F      Latham             NY    US      0:43:47 0:41:27 45  144      F45-49   
3764  2921 Shannon Gendron           F      Waterford          NY    US      0:43:56 0:41:28 41  126      F40-44   
3765  6116 Mia Stigi                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:42:13 0:41:29 14  196      F01-14   
3766  2418 Karin Chen                F      Albany             NY    US      0:46:59 0:41:32 37  178      F35-39   
3767  2929 Bill Gerstler             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:41 0:41:33 49  133      M45-49   
3768  2932 K. Gerstler               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:43:41 0:41:33 12  197      F01-14   
3769  2536 Sarah Cuerdon             F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:30 0:41:34 13  198      F01-14   
3770  2537 Violet Cuerdon            F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:31 0:41:34 19  190      F15-19   
3771  5112 Emily Weber               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:44:04 0:41:35 24  295      F20-24   
3772  4950 Carolyn Ginsburg          F      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:44:35 0:41:36 52  152      F50-54   
3773  3180 Kelly Hoff                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:47:14 0:41:37 39  179      F35-39   
3774  3412 Jennifer Laboissiere      F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:47:08 0:41:39 46  145      F45-49   
3775  5458 Devin Croak               M      Troy               NY    US      0:47:18 0:41:39 41  116      M40-44   
3776  5347 Sharon Stevens            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:45:48 0:41:41 49  146      F45-49   
3777  4174 Jennifer Reith            F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:38 0:41:42 46  147      F45-49   
3778  2122 Christine Barton          F      Buskirk            NY    US      0:46:18 0:41:44 44  127      F40-44   
3779  2038 Michael Aniolek           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:45:41 0:41:46 24  204      M20-24   
3780  2191 Jeff Bink                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:43:55 0:41:46 48  134      M45-49   
3781  2193 Lisa Bink                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:43:55 0:41:46 48  148      F45-49   
3782  3633 Amy Marquise              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:44:14 0:41:46 34  204      F30-34   
3783  4063 Laurie Petteys            F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:34 0:41:48 52  153      F50-54   
3784  5258 Denise Larocque           F      East Nassau        NY    US      0:47:45 0:41:49 54  154      F50-54   
3785  4163 Tina Reiley               F      Albany             NY    US      0:44:00 0:41:50 53  155      F50-54   
3786  5284 Sue Baker                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:47:45 0:41:50 49  149      F45-49   
3787  4255 Dani-Leigh Ross           F      Troy               NY    US      0:48:07 0:41:51 27  316      F25-29   
3788  3407 Reeti Kumar               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:47:52 0:41:53 28  317      F25-29   
3789  5685 Josephine Benton          F      New York           NY    US      0:41:53 0:41:53 13  199      F01-14   
3790  2171 Natalie Bernardi          F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:50 0:41:56 29  318      F25-29   
3791  5289 Kyrese Mollysfriend       M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:45:45 0:41:58 19  237      M15-19   
3792  2477 Mary Collins              F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:42 0:41:59 26  319      F25-29   
3793  5288 Molly Ormsbee             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:45:47 0:42:01 19  191      F15-19   
3794  4131 Madeleine Quillio         F      Albany             NY    US      0:45:08 0:42:02 24  296      F20-24   
3795  5170 Anthony Testo             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:46:50 0:42:04 21  205      M20-24   
3796  2732 Jenna Egan                F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:46:00 0:42:05 24  297      F20-24   
3797  5027 Michael Hagerty           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:46:52 0:42:06 21  206      M20-24   
3798  5171 Christian Testo           M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:46:54 0:42:09 19  238      M15-19   
3799  4003 Michelle Paige            F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:45:22 0:42:13 33  206      F30-34   
3800  4400 Kristin Shanahan          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:21 0:42:13 33  205      F30-34   
3801  6266 Ailish Wilkie             F      Winthrop           MA    US      0:45:17 0:42:16 44  128      F40-44   
3802  2405 Ellen Catrine             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:46:41 0:42:19 55  74       F55-59   
3803  5817 J. Repko                  F      Latham             NY    US      0:45:09 0:42:19 11  200      F01-14   
3804  3091 S. Hart                   M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:47:13 0:42:22 10  201      M01-14   
3805  5815 John Repko                M      Latham             NY    US      0:45:14 0:42:23 48  135      M45-49   
3806  4573 Stephanie Terra           F      Melrose            NY    US      0:46:02 0:42:24 27  320      F25-29   
3807  5343 Kevin Bonesteel           M      Petersburg         NY    US      0:46:31 0:42:25 34  178      M30-34   
3808  3092 T. Hart                   M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:47:19 0:42:27 8   202      M01-14   
3809  6423 Megan Bastidas            F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:48 0:42:27 14  201      F01-14   
3810  4570 Kathryn Terra             F      Melrose            NY    US      0:46:07 0:42:29 55  75       F55-59   
3811  3606 Eric Manny                M      Troy               NY    US      0:48:39 0:42:30 45  136      M45-49   
3812  2823 Alex Fitzsimmons          M      Melrose            NY    US      0:44:23 0:42:32 18  239      M15-19   
3813  6307 A. Weatherly              M      Troy               NY    US      0:48:39 0:42:32 10  203      M01-14   
3814  3504 Lynn Lindskoog            F      Troy               NY    US      0:44:26 0:42:36 57  76       F55-59   
3815  5471 James Phillips            M      Troy               NY    US      0:48:46 0:42:36 57  133      M55-59   
3816  5028 River Ward                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:47:25 0:42:37 21  298      F20-24   
3817  5847 Noah Martin               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      0:43:36 0:42:39 20  207      M20-24   
3818  4839 Austin Taylor             M      Sterling           VA    US      0:45:17 0:42:40 13  204      M01-14   
3819  3678 Paul McCarthy             M      Latham             NY    US      0:44:56 0:42:42 58  134      M55-59   
3820  6456 Jennifer Stafford         F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:56 0:42:44 42  129      F40-44   
3821  5172 Hayley Peterson           F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:47:33 0:42:46 19  192      F15-19   
3822  2587 Nadine Dederick           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:47:32 0:42:47 55  77       F55-59   
3823  5551 Lisa Ganjhu               F      New York           NY    US      0:48:47 0:42:48 51  156      F50-54   
3824  2850 Sarah Fox-Smith           F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:46:30 0:42:49 34  207      F30-34   
3825  6033 Lindi Halpin              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:52 0:42:50 29  321      F25-29   
3826  3607 K. Manny                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:49:00 0:42:52 10  205      M01-14   
3827  6544 Sarah Glover              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:44:58 0:42:53 29  322      F25-29   
3828  3914 Hannah Nesich             F      Troy               NY    US      0:47:55 0:42:58 25  323      F25-29   
3829  3141 Ashley Herkert            F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:56 0:43:00 25  324      F25-29   
3830  2861 Rebecca Frederick         F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:52 0:43:01 32  208      F30-34   
3831  3541 Michael Luzinski          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:45:47 0:43:02 47  137      M45-49   
3832  3972 Meghan Ogden              F      Troy               NY    US      0:46:09 0:43:02 38  180      F35-39   
3833  3252 Bill Jerome               M      Waterford          NY    US      0:48:43 0:43:03 56  135      M55-59   
3834  4348 Lisa Schroeder            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:46:51 0:43:03 49  150      F45-49   
3835  6645 Tiffany Bruhn             F      Panama City        FL    US      0:48:16 0:43:03 29  325      F25-29   
3836  3899 Bruce Nelson              M      Delanson           NY    US      0:47:15 0:43:05 49  138      M45-49   
3837  3905 Jennifer Nelson           F      Delanson           NY    US      0:47:14 0:43:05 51  157      F50-54   
3838  4029 Richard Pauli             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:48:07 0:43:05 59  136      M55-59   
3839  6213 Tim Halpin                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:46:10 0:43:05 43  117      M40-44   
3840  2873 Kelly Fusco               F      Waterford          NY    US      0:44:59 0:43:06 29  326      F25-29   
3841  3264 K. Johnson                F      Waterford          NY    US      0:44:59 0:43:06 7   202      F01-14   
3842  6469 Valerie Jennings          F      Delmar             NY    US      0:45:20 0:43:06 55  78       F55-59   
3843  4028 Rhonda Pauli              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      0:48:07 0:43:07 57  79       F55-59   
3844  5404 Grace Rogers              F      Troy               NY    US      0:48:31 0:43:07 14  203      F01-14   
3845  6470 Hannah Shuman             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:45:21 0:43:07 53  158      F50-54   
3846  5836 Catherine Austin          F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:46:59 0:43:08 25  327      F25-29   
3847  2151 Sara Behuniak             F      Latham             NY    US      0:47:00 0:43:09 25  328      F25-29   
3848  3034 Fei-Fei Hagen             F      Rexford            NY    US      0:48:15 0:43:09 19  193      F15-19   
3849  4140 Steve Rapsard             M      Latham             NY    US      0:47:23 0:43:09 62  87       M60-64   
3850  3035 Helen Hagen               F      Rexford            NY    US      0:48:15 0:43:10 53  159      F50-54   
3851  3164 Samantha Higgins          F      Troy               NY    US      0:49:19 0:43:10 28  329      F25-29   
3852  4601 Linda Townsend            F      Johnsonville       NY    US      0:49:20 0:43:10 54  160      F50-54   
3853  2822 Tracy Fitzpatrick         F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:47:54 0:43:11 46  151      F45-49   
3854  3830 Noreen Mosher             F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:47:55 0:43:12 54  161      F50-54   
3855  3713 Allyson McKenna           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:48:28 0:43:14 44  130      F40-44   
3856  6438 James Owens               M      Latham             NY    US      0:43:39 0:43:19 82  2        M80-99   
3857  3132 Patti Helmerci            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:47:53 0:43:20 38  181      F35-39   
3858  5165 Karen Fleshman            F      Albany             NY    US      0:48:34 0:43:21 34  209      F30-34   
3859  5062 Gail Ellis                F      Walden             NY    US      0:48:52 0:43:22 60  37       F60-64   
3860  4130 Deborah Quillio           F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:46:28 0:43:23 59  80       F55-59   
3861  4233 Candace Roemer            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:46:16 0:43:23 19  194      F15-19   
3862  2047 Talia Antinucci           F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:52 0:43:25 31  210      F30-34   
3863  2396 Katrina Casey             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:47:53 0:43:26 43  131      F40-44   
3864  5444 Amanda Casey              F      Troy               NY    US      0:47:52 0:43:26 34  211      F30-34   
3865  2152 Danielle Belcastro        F      Cropseyville       NY    US      0:48:09 0:43:27 44  132      F40-44   
3866  3511 G. Lisky                  M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:46:52 0:43:28 8   206      M01-14   
3867  3513 Tovah Lisky               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:46:52 0:43:29 39  182      F35-39   
3868  2714 Brad Dufresne             M      Malden             MA    US      0:49:27 0:43:32 32  179      M30-34   
3869  2902 Amy Garner                F      Nassau             NY    US      0:47:50 0:43:32 34  212      F30-34   
3870  6604 Colleen Lovett            F      Colonie            NY    US      0:47:10 0:43:34 45  152      F45-49   
3871  4293 Michelle Ryan             F      Glenville          NY    US      0:49:00 0:43:35 58  81       F55-59   
3872  4294 Paul Ryan                 M      Glenville          NY    US      0:49:00 0:43:35 58  137      M55-59   
3873  6521 Wendy Harrington          F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:44:31 0:43:40 56  82       F55-59   
3874  3639 Anne Marsolais            F      Latham             NY    US      0:49:19 0:43:41 56  83       F55-59   
3875  6338 Sharon Maltbie            F      Nassau             NY    US      0:47:15 0:43:41 42  133      F40-44   
3876  6339 B. Strodl                 M      Nassau             NY    US      0:47:15 0:43:41 11  207      M01-14   
3877  5017 Kayla Snyder              F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:48:28 0:43:43 25  330      F25-29   
3878  5546 Kellie Canestrari         F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:49:19 0:43:45 45  153      F45-49   
3879  2868 Amy Fryer                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:47:51 0:43:46 38  183      F35-39   
3880  3738 S. McShane                F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:47:35 0:43:56 12  204      F01-14   
3881  3245 Robert Jacobs             M      Troy               NY    US      0:48:14 0:43:57 50  143      M50-54   
3882  3107 Robert Hayner             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:48:16 0:43:58 46  139      M45-49   
3883  3747 Mary Ellen Melton         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:48:29 0:43:58 64  38       F60-64   
3884  5059 Amy Maggs                 F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:46:34 0:43:58 61  39       F60-64   
3885  3596 Whitney Malone            F      Albany             NY    US      0:48:41 0:43:59 38  184      F35-39   
3886  3591 L. Malone                 F      Albany             NY    US      0:48:41 0:44:00 6   205      F01-14   
3887  5336 James McNall              M      Troy               NY    US      0:47:19 0:44:00 46  140      M45-49   
3888  5018 Joshua Conn               M      Troy               NY    US      0:48:47 0:44:01 22  208      M20-24   
3889  4382 Nicholas Seeberger        M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:49:57 0:44:04 60  88       M60-64   
3890  4542 Christina Sweeney         F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:48:25 0:44:10 51  162      F50-54   
3891  3996 Anahid Ounanian           F      Fort Lee           NJ    US      0:50:22 0:44:11 62  40       F60-64   
3892  3471 Sarah Legnard             F      Troy               NY    US      0:48:58 0:44:13 35  185      F35-39   
3893  5174 Ida-Jo Sudano             F      Albany             NY    US      0:48:24 0:44:14 39  187      F35-39   
3894  5337 Joel Weidner              M      Troy               NY    US      0:47:34 0:44:14 35  143      M35-39   
3895  6055 Karen Riley               F      Albany             NY    US      0:49:48 0:44:14 39  186      F35-39   
3896  2594 Joe Deeb                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:48:40 0:44:15 64  89       M60-64   
3897  6050 Stephany McKinley         F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:49:48 0:44:15 34  213      F30-34   
3898  6490 Michael Donohue           M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      0:50:12 0:44:17 37  144      M35-39   
3899  5214 John Lawlor               M      Albany             NY    US      0:49:31 0:44:18 19  240      M15-19   
3900  5212 Heather Lawlor            F      Albany             NY    US      0:49:35 0:44:19 46  154      F45-49   
3901  5213 Jack Lawlor               M      Albany             NY    US      0:49:34 0:44:20 45  141      M45-49   
3902  5520 Moira Rienzo              F      Troy               NY    US      0:47:55 0:44:21 48  155      F45-49   
3903  5521 Thomas Rienzo             M      Troy               NY    US      0:47:55 0:44:21 53  144      M50-54   
3904  6491 Jessica Alaxanian         F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:49:48 0:44:21 47  156      F45-49   
3905  4039 Dean Pells                M      Troy               NY    US      0:47:04 0:44:22 54  145      M50-54   
3906  3028 Rachel Hadeka             F      Waterford          NY    US      0:48:57 0:44:24 33  214      F30-34   
3907  2470 Joseph Colarusso          M      Albany             NY    US      0:49:18 0:44:26 58  138      M55-59   
3908  4340 Sue Schettini             F      Stratford          CT    US      0:49:57 0:44:27 68  13       F65-69   
3909  3759 Gabrielle Michalski       F      South Portland     ME    US      0:50:11 0:44:28 31  215      F30-34   
3910  3760 Mark Michalski            M      South Portland     ME    US      0:50:07 0:44:28 34  180      M30-34   
3911  3739 Tracey McShane            F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:48:13 0:44:29 48  157      F45-49   
3912  3182 Bill Hogan                M      Glenmont           NY    US      0:51:13 0:44:37 71  5        M70-74   
3913  3508 Joann Lionarons           F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:48:59 0:44:38 51  163      F50-54   
3914  4627 Adrian Vadney             M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:49:09 0:44:38 26  235      M25-29   
3915  4628 Dan Vadney                M      Troy               NY    US      0:49:09 0:44:38 53  146      M50-54   
3916  5351 Kristie Smith-Trudell     F      Troy               NY    US      0:48:59 0:44:38 52  164      F50-54   
3917  5052 Vickie Dunson             F      Troy               NY    US      0:48:59 0:44:39 55  84       F55-59   
3918  5298 Abby Kacensky             F      Troy               NY    US      0:50:55 0:44:41 17  195      F15-19   
3919  5586 Donata Angrisano          F      Troy               NY    US      0:50:55 0:44:41 17  196      F15-19   
3920  3444 Robert Lapietro           M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:50:17 0:44:43 64  90       M60-64   
3921  3327 Diane Kenific             F      Albany             NY    US      0:50:05 0:44:45 67  14       F65-69   
3922  4033 Christina Peak            F      Latham             NY    US      0:47:45 0:44:45 34  216      F30-34   
3923  6135 Stephen Bonelli           M      Guilderland        NY    US      0:48:04 0:44:46 33  181      M30-34   
3924  6136 Alicia Bonelli            F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:48:04 0:44:46 32  217      F30-34   
3925  3326 Darcy Kenific             F      Albany             NY    US      0:50:06 0:44:48 41  134      F40-44   
3926  5587 Kira Angrisano            F      Troy               NY    US      0:51:05 0:44:52 14  206      F01-14   
3927  6485 Robin Dickinson-Sawyer    F      Troy               NY    US      0:50:21 0:44:54 48  158      F45-49   
3928  2961 Mark Gleason              M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:50:10 0:44:55 56  139      M55-59   
3929  2729 Kassandra Edinger         F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:49:50 0:44:56 35  188      F35-39   
3930  3089 M. Hart                   M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:49:49 0:44:58 4   208      M01-14   
3931  4297 Bill Ryder                M      Albany             NY    US      0:48:27 0:44:58 88  3        M80-99   
3932  2106 Michael Barrett           M      Albany             NY    US      0:48:57 0:44:59 71  6        M70-74   
3933  3090 Patrick Hart              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:49:50 0:44:59 36  145      M35-39   
3934  2926 Casey Gerety              F      Albany             NY    US      0:48:27 0:45:01 25  331      F25-29   
3935  2390 Adrienne Casano           F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:45:03 0:45:03 48  159      F45-49   
3936  3581 Christina Mahoney         F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:48:41 0:45:05 64  41       F60-64   
3937  3118 Mary Heeran               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:49:21 0:45:13 60  42       F60-64   
3938  2535 Jonahida Cruz             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:50:10 0:45:15 29  332      F25-29   
3939  2722 Catherine Dwyer           F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:16 0:45:15 56  85       F55-59   
3940  4202 Mary Rienzi               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:47:17 0:45:16 56  86       F55-59   
3941  4712 Megan Weaver              F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:51:31 0:45:16 39  189      F35-39   
3942  4086 Joseph Pier               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:50:53 0:45:21 45  142      M45-49   
3943  5176 Krista Kelly              F      Evans              GA    US      0:51:05 0:45:22 32  218      F30-34   
3944  4240 Edward Rolfe Jr.          M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:51:16 0:45:23 41  118      M40-44   
3945  5914 Debra Snyder              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:50:39 0:45:24 65  15       F65-69   
3946  5838 Mark Austin               M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:51:00 0:45:29 61  91       M60-64   
3947  4052 Brittany Petersen         F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:50:08 0:45:33 26  333      F25-29   
3948  4018 Timothy Parsons           M      Buffalo            NY    US      0:50:11 0:45:36 42  119      M40-44   
3949  3310 Christine Kelle           F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:06 0:45:41 48  161      F45-49   
3950  4703 Sandi Washburn            F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:05 0:45:41 47  160      F45-49   
3951  6566 Julie Salinero            F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:18 0:45:43 21  299      F20-24   
3952  4766 Mary Jo Wood              F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:37 0:45:45 62  43       F60-64   
3953  3343 J. Khanuja                M      Cockeysville       MD    US      0:50:50 0:45:46 11  209      M01-14   
3954  4696 Ruth Walters              F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:37 0:45:46 64  44       F60-64   
3955  4768 Vanessa Wood              F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:37 0:45:46 36  190      F35-39   
3956  3744 Jude Seney Melendez       F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:50:13 0:45:48 48  162      F45-49   
3957  3811 Amanda Montgomery         F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:33 0:45:48 35  191      F35-39   
3958  5923 Maryann Montgomery        F      Troy               NY    US      0:51:33 0:45:48 21  300      F20-24   
3959  4645 Nicole Van Slyke          F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:50:00 0:45:49 32  219      F30-34   
3960  2787 Vladimir Fedorov          M      Delmar             NY    US      0:51:11 0:45:50 57  140      M55-59   
3961  4076 Rebecca Philippone        F      Greene             NY    US      0:51:04 0:45:50 52  165      F50-54   
3962  5463 Carl Martin               M      Delanson           NY    US      0:49:58 0:45:50 34  182      M30-34   
3963  2602 Reina Del Rio             F      Delmar             NY    US      0:51:14 0:45:51 50  166      F50-54   
3964  5340 Daniel Montoya            M      Troy               NY    US      0:50:08 0:45:51 30  183      M30-34   
3965  4644 Constance Van Slyke       F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:49:59 0:45:54 69  16       F65-69   
3966  5730 Abigail Luscier           F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:07 0:45:55 18  197      F15-19   
3967  5731 Kyle Locklere             M      Troy               NY    US      0:52:07 0:45:56 18  241      M15-19   
3968  3199 Taylor Horton             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:51:21 0:46:00 21  301      F20-24   
3969  6569 Piper Davidson            F      Cambridge          NY    US      0:46:06 0:46:00 13  207      F01-14   
3970  3537 Ellen Luke                F      Amsterdam          NY    US      0:46:07 0:46:01 17  198      F15-19   
3971  3859 Kelsey Murphy             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:50:30 0:46:08 18  199      F15-19   
3972  3571 Jacqueline Maclutsky      F      Albany             NY    US      0:50:03 0:46:09 40  135      F40-44   
3973  3868 Taylor Murphy             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:50:30 0:46:09 15  200      F15-19   
3974  5533 Sean Stasiak              M      Odenton            MD    US      0:51:45 0:46:10 14  210      M01-14   
3975  5532 K. Stasiak                F      Odenton            MD    US      0:51:46 0:46:11 9   208      F01-14   
3976  6031 Michelle Kennedy          F      Tarrytown          NY    US      0:51:54 0:46:13 36  192      F35-39   
3977  5837 Peggy Austin              F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:51:45 0:46:15 47  163      F45-49   
3978  2542 Jenny Cunningham          F      Troy               NY    US      0:48:50 0:46:16 41  136      F40-44   
3979  2715 Desiree Dukes             F      Troy               NY    US      0:50:19 0:46:18 42  137      F40-44   
3980  2771 John Farrell              M      Cadyville          NY    US      0:49:09 0:46:23 61  92       M60-64   
3981  4358 Doreen Schwartz           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:51:04 0:46:23 57  87       F55-59   
3982  5784 Andrea Mancinelli         F      Troy               NY    US      0:50:51 0:46:24 49  164      F45-49   
3983  3438 Emily Lanzillo            F      Cohoes             NY    US      0:51:18 0:46:33 27  334      F25-29   
3984  4744 Karen Whitney             F      Syracuse           NY    US      0:52:30 0:46:36 62  45       F60-64   
3985  3789 Pamela Mineaux            F      Albany             NY    US      0:52:16 0:46:37 55  88       F55-59   
3986  4743 Fred Whitney              M      Syracuse           NY    US      0:52:30 0:46:37 61  93       M60-64   
3987  5457 Brianne O’Mara          F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:48 0:46:39 30  220      F30-34   
3988  3526 John Lontrato             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:49:17 0:46:42 56  141      M55-59   
3989  5512 Heather Sandstedt         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:52:53 0:46:42 36  193      F35-39   
3990  5511 Christopher Downey        M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:52:53 0:46:43 40  120      M40-44   
3991  2472 Lauren Coleman            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:52:34 0:46:45 13  209      F01-14   
3992  3519 Philip Lodico             M      Albany             NY    US      0:50:30 0:46:45 68  38       M65-69   
3993  3532 Kurt Lozier               M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:52:47 0:46:45 58  142      M55-59   
3994  2734 Cynthia Eichelman         F      Loudonville        NY    US      0:52:48 0:46:46 55  89       F55-59   
3995  2243 Brian Bradley             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:51:38 0:46:47 66  39       M65-69   
3996  4992 Judy Carhart              F      Albany             NY    US      0:47:19 0:46:47 57  90       F55-59   
3997  4356 Allison Schwartz          F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:51:29 0:46:48 26  335      F25-29   
3998  4555 Daniel Taney              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:52:13 0:46:51 39  146      M35-39   
3999  4556 Jack Taney                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:52:13 0:46:51 13  211      M01-14   
4000  4557 Meghan Taney              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:52:14 0:46:52 39  194      F35-39   
4001  2208 Ethan Bloom               M      Troy               NY    US      0:52:05 0:46:53 45  143      M45-49   
4002  2209 Rebecca Bloom             F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:05 0:46:53 43  138      F40-44   
4003  3992 Sandy Ostrander           F      Johnstown          NY    US      0:52:19 0:46:55 50  167      F50-54   
4004  3737 Owen McShane              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:50:43 0:46:59 50  147      M50-54   
4005  4192 Arleen Reyell             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:51:49 0:47:02 55  91       F55-59   
4006  2285 Patricia Bryant           F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:05 0:47:04 61  46       F60-64   
4007  6345 Wayne Hansbury Jr         M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:53:43 0:47:07 33  184      M30-34   
4008  2142 John Bebb                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:51:54 0:47:08 58  143      M55-59   
4009  5122 Nate Rock                 M      Troy               NY    US      0:53:42 0:47:08 37  147      M35-39   
4010  3417 Monica Laclair            F      West Hurley        NY    US      0:47:42 0:47:09 51  168      F50-54   
4011  2928 Sylvia Gersbach           F      West Hurley        NY    US      0:47:43 0:47:10 52  169      F50-54   
4012  2909 Kathy Gazeley             F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:52:20 0:47:11 65  17       F65-69   
4013  6346 Caitlin Hansbury          F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:53:43 0:47:11 29  336      F25-29   
4014  6570 Jason Cooper              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:53:43 0:47:11 35  148      M35-39   
4015  4777 Dean Wotkiewich           M      Nassau             NY    US      0:52:40 0:47:14 47  144      M45-49   
4016  2892 Dennis Galliher           M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:50:02 0:47:16 61  94       M60-64   
4017  5726 Margaret Carle            F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:18 0:47:16 53  170      F50-54   
4018  3045 Kimberley Hall            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:52:41 0:47:17 40  139      F40-44   
4019  4776 Bridget Wotkiewich        F      Nassau             NY    US      0:52:40 0:47:17 44  140      F40-44   
4020  5209 Chelsea Nowicki           F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      0:53:24 0:47:17 24  302      F20-24   
4021  5210 J. Nowicki                M      North Tonawanda    NY    US      0:53:26 0:47:17 3   212      M01-14   
4022  6010 Richard Mosall            M      Troy               NY    US      0:52:07 0:47:18 44  121      M40-44   
4023  3542 Bill Lynch                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:51:14 0:47:20 68  40       M65-69   
4024  5205 Jackson Burhans           M      Grafton            NY    US      0:53:24 0:47:20 19  242      M15-19   
4025  4079 Carol Phillips            F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:52:08 0:47:22 57  92       F55-59   
4026  5309 Jessica Gonzalez          F      Eagle Bridge       NY    US      0:53:28 0:47:22 36  195      F35-39   
4027  4353 Richard Schumacher        M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      0:53:37 0:47:25 84  4        M80-99   
4028  3439 Hannah Lanzillo           F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:11 0:47:27 33  221      F30-34   
4029  3898 Benjamin Nelson           M      Albany             NY    US      0:51:34 0:47:32 14  213      M01-14   
4030  2400 Nancy Cashman             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:52:13 0:47:37 60  47       F60-64   
4031  5662 Katelynn McGuire          F      Albany             NY    US      0:52:37 0:47:42 25  337      F25-29   
4032  5721 Fran Veloce               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:52:41 0:47:46 53  171      F50-54   
4033  5663 Caroline McGuire          F      Albany             NY    US      0:52:41 0:47:47 24  303      F20-24   
4034  4186 Kelly Reppenhagen         F      Tully              NY    US      0:51:51 0:47:48 51  172      F50-54   
4035  3279 Maura Juan                F      Danbury            CT    US      0:53:08 0:47:49 45  165      F45-49   
4036  4121 Jessica Preston           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      0:53:07 0:47:49 44  141      F40-44   
4037  5724 Susan Merkley             F      Albany             NY    US      0:51:51 0:47:49 55  93       F55-59   
4038  2676 Charles Dobin             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:52:29 0:47:50 60  95       M60-64   
4039  5980 Theresa Begley            F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:59 0:47:50 65  18       F65-69   
4040  2812 L. Fischer                F      Merrimack          NH    US      0:53:33 0:47:51 4   210      F01-14   
4041  4632 Philomena Valente         F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:52:30 0:47:53 63  48       F60-64   
4042  5595 Maureen Kentris-Milette   F      Latham             NY    US      0:52:15 0:47:58 51  173      F50-54   
4043  2352 Ann Marie Carabis         F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:00 0:48:07 59  95       F55-59   
4044  4346 Carol Schongar            F      Troy               NY    US      0:52:00 0:48:07 58  94       F55-59   
4045  5192 Katie Madden              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:54:27 0:48:09 27  338      F25-29   
4046  5796 Francesco Pecoraro        M      Albany             NY    US      0:52:27 0:48:09 43  122      M40-44   
4047  3936 Aileen Normile            F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:16 0:48:11 28  339      F25-29   
4048  3938 Kathleen Normile          F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:15 0:48:11 56  96       F55-59   
4049  3937 Claire Normile            F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:16 0:48:12 27  340      F25-29   
4050  2813 Lynn Fischer              F      Merrimack          NH    US      0:53:54 0:48:13 39  196      F35-39   
4051  3422 Abigail Lalonde           F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:10 0:48:14 36  197      F35-39   
4052  3122 E. Heidbreder             M      Watervliet         NY    US      0:52:43 0:48:17 11  214      M01-14   
4053  3124 Jennie Heidbreder         F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:52:43 0:48:18 43  142      F40-44   
4054  5047 Donna Huntley             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:54:17 0:48:19 50  174      F50-54   
4055  3225 Clara Hunt                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:51:24 0:48:20 80  1        F80-99   
4056  4937 Tyler Pietri              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:53:22 0:48:20 25  341      F25-29   
4057  5049 Julia Huntley             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:54:15 0:48:20 17  201      F15-19   
4058  3497 Louise Liberty            F      Troy               NY    US      0:51:24 0:48:21 73  4        F70-74   
4059  3127 Jerrod Heiser             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:53:24 0:48:22 26  236      M25-29   
4060  2250 Jaclyn Brady              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:53:23 0:48:23 28  342      F25-29   
4061  6431 Karen Heiser              F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:25 0:48:24 60  49       F60-64   
4062  3130 Matthew Heiser            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:53:24 0:48:25 28  237      M25-29   
4063  3128 Kris Heiser               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:53:24 0:48:27 56  97       F55-59   
4064  2878 Arianna Gaddy-Collington  F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:07 0:48:28 25  343      F25-29   
4065  3129 Mackenzie Heiser          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:53:23 0:48:30 23  304      F20-24   
4066  2476 Davia Collington          F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:08 0:48:31 48  166      F45-49   
4067  2877 Charla Gaddy              F      Troy               NY    US      0:53:09 0:48:32 46  167      F45-49   
4068  3778 Ellen Miller              F      Brushton           NY    US      0:53:18 0:48:32 57  98       F55-59   
4069  3896 Thomas Neiles             M      Albany             NY    US      0:52:39 0:48:33 68  41       M65-69   
4070  5508 Dan Schwartz              M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:53:15 0:48:33 57  144      M55-59   
4071  2846 Dean Fountain             M      Brushton           NY    US      0:53:18 0:48:34 52  148      M50-54   
4072  3583 Peter J Mahoney           M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      0:53:50 0:48:35 31  185      M30-34   
4073  5075 Gerard Maney              M      Albany             NY    US      0:51:46 0:48:35 68  42       M65-69   
4074  6420 Kate Leonard              F      New York City      NY    US      0:53:34 0:48:35 39  198      F35-39   
4075  4771 Michael Wood Sr.          M      Troy               NY    US      0:52:46 0:48:37 67  43       M65-69   
4076  5680 Lynn Cooney               F      Troy               NY    US      0:51:20 0:48:47 63  50       F60-64   
4077  5681 Melinda Koops             F      Averill Park       NY    US      0:51:19 0:48:48 40  143      F40-44   
4078  5997 Karen Morris              F      Rochester          NY    US      0:54:37 0:48:48 67  19       F65-69   
4079  6111 David Berkun              M      Loudonville        NY    US      0:54:36 0:48:48 42  123      M40-44   
4080  4563 Sue Teegarden             F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:00 0:48:53 53  175      F50-54   
4081  4836 Steven Taylor             M      Sterling           VA    US      0:51:30 0:48:53 47  145      M45-49   
4082  4888 Cathy Taylor              F      Guilderland        NY    US      0:51:31 0:48:53 69  20       F65-69   
4083  5829 Brianna Phillips          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:52:08 0:48:55 23  305      F20-24   
4084  3372 Robert Knouse             M      Voorheesville      NY    US      0:54:17 0:48:57 78  6        M75-79   
4085  6165 Jen Parsons               F      Nassau             NY    US      0:52:36 0:49:08 37  199      F35-39   
4086  4825 Michael Wrotniak          M      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:54:50 0:49:09 50  149      M50-54   
4087  5451 Daniel Abunaw             M      Boston             MA    US      0:54:31 0:49:10 29  238      M25-29   
4088  5642 Elizabeth Abunaw          F      Chicago            IL    US      0:54:29 0:49:10 37  200      F35-39   
4089  6234 Renata Williams           F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:53:05 0:49:13 34  222      F30-34   
4090  6508 Lisa Lansing              F      Latham             NY    US      0:53:36 0:49:13 43  144      F40-44   
4091  4553 Andrea Tait               F      Rye                NY    US      0:49:24 0:49:24 35  201      F35-39   
4092  3351 Abbie Kiley               F      Troy               NY    US      0:54:15 0:49:30 59  99       F55-59   
4093  6325 Michael Stone             M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:55:26 0:49:37 28  239      M25-29   
4094  6326 Will Gallagher            M      Troy               NY    US      0:55:27 0:49:39 28  240      M25-29   
4095  3987 Kayla Orton               F      Syracuse           NY    US      0:54:39 0:49:50 33  223      F30-34   
4096  5857 Judy Galvin               F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:54:10 0:49:52 59  100      F55-59   
4097  2661 Krista Dietershagen       F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:56:03 0:49:57 37  202      F35-39   
4098  5339 Joshua Reap               M      Albany             NY    US      0:56:02 0:49:57 36  149      M35-39   
4099  5338 Kelly Reap                F      Albany             NY    US      0:56:03 0:49:59 35  203      F35-39   
4100  2548 Laura Cure                F      Albany             NY    US      0:56:04 0:50:00 45  168      F45-49   
4101  5999 Donna Leonard             F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      0:54:52 0:50:01 41  145      F40-44   
4102  5206 Jen Burhans               F      Grafton            NY    US      0:56:13 0:50:05 55  101      F55-59   
4103  5208 Uriah Burhans             M      North Tonawanda    NY    US      0:56:12 0:50:05 27  241      M25-29   
4104  6056 Ashleigh Ellis            F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:41 0:50:05 33  224      F30-34   
4105  4651 Donna Vanderveen          F      Delanson           NY    US      0:54:46 0:50:18 58  102      F55-59   
4106  5658 A. Grant                  M      Troy               NY    US      0:52:25 0:50:20 10  215      M01-14   
4107  4704 Gary Washock              M      Troy               NY    US      0:55:51 0:50:22 54  150      M50-54   
4108  5789 Belinda Washock           F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:51 0:50:22 20  306      F20-24   
4109  2737 Timothy Elliott           M      Latham             NY    US      0:56:06 0:50:24 53  151      M50-54   
4110  4139 Nancy Rapsard             F      Latham             NY    US      0:54:40 0:50:38 61  51       F60-64   
4111  4431 Joy Sinkenbring           F      Painesville        OH    US      0:50:38 0:50:38 48  169      F45-49   
4112  4548 Gail Taddeo               F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:55:28 0:50:41 69  21       F65-69   
4113  3268 Beverly Jones             F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:33 0:50:49 48  170      F45-49   
4114  5201 Michelle Thompson         F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:32 0:50:50 43  146      F40-44   
4115  3077 Gregory Harper            M      Palmyra            VA    US      0:56:31 0:50:53 27  242      M25-29   
4116  3078 Sarah Harper              F      Palmyra            VA    US      0:56:36 0:50:59 28  344      F25-29   
4117  4402 Bob Shattuck              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:55:26 0:51:19 57  145      M55-59   
4118  4403 Kathy Shattuck            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:55:26 0:51:19 57  103      F55-59   
4119  3493 Dorothy Lewis             F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:57 0:51:22 56  104      F55-59   
4120  2123 Diane Barton              F      Buskirk            NY    US      0:55:57 0:51:23 66  22       F65-69   
4121  6387 Maya Stone                F      Troy               NY    US      0:55:27 0:51:27 39  204      F35-39   
4122  6364 Larry Bringing Good       M      Troy               NY    US      0:56:01 0:51:29 62  96       M60-64   
4123  2566 Karen Daley               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:55:22 0:51:34 57  105      F55-59   
4124  5528 Diane Laross              F      Powder Springs     GA    US      0:55:22 0:51:34 55  106      F55-59   
4125  3241 Lynne Jackson             F      Albany             NY    US      0:57:07 0:51:51 63  52       F60-64   
4126  4271 Elizabeth Rue             F      Greenwich          NY    US      0:51:54 0:51:54 38  205      F35-39   
4127  2948 Brittany Gillen           F      Fort Plain         NY    US      0:57:25 0:52:02 26  345      F25-29   
4128  4075 Alexandra Philippone      F      Greene             NY    US      0:57:17 0:52:05 25  346      F25-29   
4129  3281 Theresa Jubic-Straub      F      Clifton Park       NY    US      0:57:00 0:52:21 60  53       F60-64   
4130  4636 Heather Valentino         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:57:45 0:52:34 34  225      F30-34   
4131  6593 Moenasia Pounds           F      Troy               NY    US      0:58:48 0:52:35 22  307      F20-24   
4132  3485 Justin Lettko             M      Averill Park       NY    US      0:58:41 0:52:39 17  243      M15-19   
4133  6595 Riley Martin              F      Troy               NY    US      0:58:52 0:52:39 21  308      F20-24   
4134  6086 Danielle Debye            F      Kinderhook         NY    US      0:58:30 0:52:43 32  226      F30-34   
4135  4637 Niccole Valentino         F      Schenectady        NY    US      0:57:55 0:52:44 32  227      F30-34   
4136  4880 Shane Wetherington        M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:57:56 0:52:44 19  244      M15-19   
4137  3481 Ann Lettko                F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:58:47 0:52:45 19  202      F15-19   
4138  4879 Cameron Smith             M      Schenectady        NY    US      0:57:56 0:52:45 22  209      M20-24   
4139  3483 Jerry Lettko              M      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:58:52 0:52:49 52  152      M50-54   
4140  3673 Edward McCarthy           M      Troy               NY    US      0:56:49 0:52:49 66  44       M65-69   
4141  3486 Kathryn Lettko            F      Pasadena           CA    US      0:59:00 0:52:57 32  228      F30-34   
4142  3585 Allen Maikels             M      Albany             NY    US      0:58:10 0:53:04 63  97       M60-64   
4143  2814 Timothy Fischer           M      Merrimack          NH    US      0:58:42 0:53:09 37  150      M35-39   
4144  5653 Sally Rees                F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:57:24 0:53:15 23  309      F20-24   
4145  4942 Susan Martin              F      Troy               NY    US      0:59:37 0:53:18 52  176      F50-54   
4146  2450 Deborah Clements          F      Troy               NY    US      0:59:38 0:53:19 53  177      F50-54   
4147  6140 Jessica Zweig             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:59:39 0:53:21 48  171      F45-49   
4148  6141 Jennie Hebert             F      Anson              ME    US      0:59:41 0:53:22 50  178      F50-54   
4149  2656 Dodi Diamond              F      Hudson             NY    US      0:59:12 0:53:27 55  107      F55-59   
4150  5434 Roy Loftfield             M      Delanson           NY    US      0:55:39 0:53:32 34  186      M30-34   
4151  3246 Sharon Jacobs             F      Troy               NY    US      0:57:52 0:53:35 51  179      F50-54   
4152  2168 Anna Bermudez             F      Watervliet         NY    US      0:57:52 0:53:36 49  172      F45-49   
4153  4829 Carol Morrissey           F      Waterford          NY    US      0:57:52 0:53:37 43  147      F40-44   
4154  4830 Sean Morrissey            M      Waterford          NY    US      0:57:52 0:53:38 46  146      M45-49   
4155  4983 Laurie Wormuth            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      0:57:53 0:53:41 53  180      F50-54   
4156  6324 Elaine Bell-Stone         F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      0:59:30 0:53:41 26  347      F25-29   
4157  3572 Nancy MacNeill            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:59:35 0:53:43 62  54       F60-64   
4158  3573 Tara MacNeill             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      0:59:36 0:53:43 28  348      F25-29   
4159  5191 Carleen Madden            F      Voorheesville      NY    US      1:00:03 0:53:44 60  55       F60-64   
4160  5233 Kellyanne Murray          F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:03 0:53:45 58  108      F55-59   
4161  3488 Mary K Lettko             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      0:59:55 0:53:55 52  181      F50-54   
4162  4903 Patrick Williams          M      Albany             NY    US      0:54:53 0:53:56 32  187      M30-34   
4163  4299 Jean Sagendorph           F      Coxsackie          NY    US      0:57:38 0:53:57 47  173      F45-49   
4164  4239 Elizabeth Rolfe           F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:00:01 0:53:58 40  148      F40-44   
4165  5624 Alex Feld                 M      New York           NY    US      0:59:56 0:53:59 30  188      M30-34   
4166  2768 Edward Farrell            M      Troy               NY    US      0:59:51 0:54:07 64  98       M60-64   
4167  2705 Jonathan Drake            M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:58:37 0:54:21 31  189      M30-34   
4168  3041 Melissa Hahn              F      Nassau             NY    US      0:58:42 0:54:23 27  349      F25-29   
4169  4817 Kirsten Zubini            F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      1:00:50 0:54:47 33  229      F30-34   
4170  4694 Caitlin Walsh             F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:51 0:54:48 29  350      F25-29   
4171  4320 Margaret Santanello       F      Nassau             NY    US      0:59:11 0:54:52 56  109      F55-59   
4172  5584 Debi Angrisano            F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:11 0:54:53 48  174      F45-49   
4173  3501 Jennifer Limoges          F      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:14 0:54:58 46  175      F45-49   
4174  3502 Raymond Limoges           M      Averill Park       NY    US      1:01:15 0:55:01 78  7        M75-79   
4175  5585 Diane Jones               F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:21 0:55:02 68  23       F65-69   
4176  5237 C. Bailey                 M      Albany             NY    US      0:56:40 0:55:07 5   216      M01-14   
4177  5238 Laura Bailey              F      Albany             NY    US      0:56:43 0:55:12 36  206      F35-39   
4178  5459 Julie Lewis               F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:43 0:55:30 39  207      F35-39   
4179  3276 James Joy                 M      Dedham             MA    US      0:59:59 0:55:40 29  243      M25-29   
4180  3277 Megan Joy                 F      Dedham             MA    US      0:59:59 0:55:41 31  230      F30-34   
4181  4498 Amanda Stan               F      Troy               NY    US      1:01:27 0:55:41 33  231      F30-34   
4182  3887 Kristina Nash             F      Dedham             MA    US      1:00:01 0:55:42 60  56       F60-64   
4183  5650 Courtney Rees             F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:59:50 0:55:42 48  176      F45-49   
4184  3408 Mark Kuper                M      Latham             NY    US      1:01:36 0:55:45 38  151      M35-39   
4185  4788 William Wurster           M      Latham             NY    US      1:01:36 0:55:45 66  45       M65-69   
4186  2730 Alex Edwards              M      South Cairo        NY    US      0:59:40 0:55:54 33  190      M30-34   
4187  3287 Melissa Juszczak          F      South Cairo        NY    US      0:59:41 0:55:56 27  351      F25-29   
4188  6494 Ronald Prokopiak          M      Albany             NY    US      0:57:58 0:56:02 67  46       M65-69   
4189  4308 Katie Salvaggio           F      The Woodlands      TX    US      1:01:15 0:56:07 16  203      F15-19   
4190  3675 Margaret McCarthy         F      Troy               NY    US      1:00:38 0:56:38 65  24       F65-69   
4191  3271 Laurie Jones              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      1:01:28 0:56:41 58  110      F55-59   
4192  6529 Eugene Reilly             M      Albany             NY    US      1:02:56 0:57:09 66  47       M65-69   
4193  4165 Brendan Reilly            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:02:52 0:57:34 37  152      M35-39   
4194  4166 Cheryl Reilly             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:03:04 0:57:46 40  149      F40-44   
4195  6455 Mary Franchini            F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:09 0:57:52 56  111      F55-59   
4196  5996 Karen Jean Kaczmarek      F      Albany             NY    US      1:01:17 0:58:00 56  112      F55-59   
4197  6355 Kathy Dunham              F      Dover Plains       NY    US      1:01:17 0:58:00 56  113      F55-59   
4198  4049 Tania-Brianne Peritz      F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:40 0:58:28 36  208      F35-39   
4199  4048 Fredda Peritz             F      Albany             NY    US      1:04:40 0:58:29 69  25       F65-69   
4200  6308 R. Weatherly              M      Troy               NY    US      1:05:08 0:58:54 11  217      M01-14   
4201  6271 Sloane Bullough           F      Troy               NY    US      1:05:23 0:59:07 47  177      F45-49   
4202  3911 Wendy Nelson              F      Albany             NY    US      1:03:30 0:59:20 52  182      F50-54   
4203  3779 Jack Miller               M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:35 0:59:23 16  245      M15-19   
4204  3783 Michael Miller            M      Schenectady        NY    US      1:03:36 0:59:24 60  99       M60-64   
4205  6421 Paul Pettit               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      1:01:49 0:59:27 64  100      M60-64   
4206  2347 Keith Capano              M      North Syracuse     NY    US      1:05:43 0:59:37 45  147      M45-49   
4207  5818 Nancy Malkin-Doall        F      Rocky Point        NY    US      1:04:52 0:59:56 50  183      F50-54   
4208  6311 Linda Malkin              F      Great Neck         NY    US      1:04:57 1:00:01 75  1        F75-79   
4209  3286 Marjorie Juszczak         F      Levittown          NY    US      1:04:56 1:00:02 57  114      F55-59   
4210  3681 Barbara McConkey          F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:03:57 1:00:21 57  115      F55-59   
4211  3683 Melissa McConkey          F      Watervliet         NY    US      1:03:57 1:00:22 24  310      F20-24   
4212  4541 Bob Sweeney               M      Albany             NY    US      1:04:16 1:01:19 63  101      M60-64   
4213  2997 Shannon Grant             F      Albany             NY    US      1:07:43 1:01:26 38  209      F35-39   
4214  3720 Brendan McLaughlin        M      Troy               NY    US      1:07:58 1:01:42 36  153      M35-39   
4215  4020 Eileen Parzek             F      Troy               NY    US      1:07:59 1:01:42 50  184      F50-54   
4216  2346 Allison Capano            F      North Syracuse     NY    US      1:08:07 1:02:02 45  178      F45-49   
4217  2837 Todd Foot                 M      Hoboken            NJ    US      1:09:08 1:09:08 29  244      M25-29   
4218  4624 Jonathan Urch             M      Santa Monica       CA    US      1:09:09 1:09:09 39  154      M35-39   


F01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     K. Higgins     3163 12  108     F      Watervliet NY US     20:20 
2     Madelyn Miles  4968 13  122     F      Latham NY US         20:33 
3     Erin Dougherty 2694 14  181     F      East Greenbush NY US 21:16 
4     L. Griffin     5557 10  183     F      Watervliet NY US     21:10 
5     Molly Libby    3496 14  318     F      White Lake MI US     23:18 


F15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kathryn Tenney      4567 16  45      F      Albany NY US     18:33 
2     Shannon Fitzpatrick 6146 19  55      F      Albany NY US     19:28 
3     Carolyn Burnell     2305 16  104     F      Melrose NY US    20:11 
4     Shannen Kerin       6171 19  118     F      Colonie NY US    20:31 
5     Maya Humbert        3220 15  157     F      Northfield VT US 21:03 


F20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Caitlin Abelseth 5897 24  15      F      Voorheesville NY US 17:31 
2     Courtney Breiner 2255 20  28      F      Troy NY US          18:08 
3     Kerry Caher      2328 23  33      F      Clifton Park NY US  18:20 
4     Laura Libruk     5438 22  41      F      Watervliet NY US    18:24 
5     Amanda Ashe      2062 20  65      F      Albany NY US        19:31 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Claire Collison   5571 27  27      F      Albany NY US             18:02 
2     Francesca Delucia 6524 29  51      F      New York NY US           18:40 
3     Caitie Meyer      3756 26  53      F      Weston MA US             18:52 
4     Megan Kopp        3388 28  71      F      Newmarket NH US          19:35 
5     Emily Dollar      6357 25  134     F      White River Juncti VT US 20:39 


F30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Maegan Luce     3534 30  215     F      Quechee VT US     21:59 
2     Melissa Hershey 4849 34  257     F      Troy NY US        22:27 
3     Lauren Williams 4749 31  292     F      Arlington VA US   23:16 
4     Jennifer Griner 3012 32  314     F      Albany NY US      23:11 
5     Ashley King     3355 32  409     F      Schenectady NY US 24:02 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mollie Turner     5567 37  20      F      Averill Park NY US   17:41 
2     Morgan Lake Adams 6347 36  99      F      Portland ME US       20:08 
3     Stephanie Viloria 4679 35  182     F      East Greenbush NY US 21:14 
4     Rian Vernon       5255 38  307     F      Northbridge MA US    23:11 
5     Larina Riley      4207 39  335     F      Rexford NY US        24:04 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Nash    3886 42  306     F      Troy NY US         23:03 
2     Allison Bradley 2242 42  386     F      Albany NY US       23:43 
3     Linda Lockrow   5507 44  392     F      Troy NY US         23:43 
4     Dawn Smith      4455 41  439     F      Rexford NY US      24:11 
5     Elizabeth Brown 2273 40  443     F      West Babylon NY US 24:26 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Janice Balogh     2093 46  302     F      Averill Park NY US  23:00 
2     Shannan Hanson    5679 46  411     F      Melrose MA US       24:08 
3     Kerry Coffey      2464 48  528     F      Averill Park NY US  24:50 
4     Caroline Lafleche 5928 47  556     F      Ballston Lake NY US 25:24 
5     Erin Bazinet      2133 49  610     F      Loudonville NY US   25:17 


F50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christine Capuano 2350 50  263     F      Altamont NY US     22:36 
2     Kristen Hislop    6327 53  272     F      Clifton Park NY US 22:33 
3     Theresa Fiori     2810 51  395     F      Slingerlands NY US 23:38 
4     Kimberly Scaringe 4332 53  414     F      Cohoes NY US       23:52 
5     Despina Nicholas  3919 53  536     F      Troy NY US         25:09 


F55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jackie Czub       5940 56  1144    F      Schaghticoke NY US 28:19 
2     Tracey Sullivan   4539 55  1148    F      West Haven CT US   28:42 
3     Cora Leisenfelder 3472 56  1175    F      Wynantskill NY US  30:35 
4     Ann Dillon        6244 59  1196    F      Troy NY US         29:33 
5     Elizabeth Pradhan 5128 58  1261    F      Schenectady NY US  29:33 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hollys Kozlowski 3396 62  1376    F      Valley Falls NY US 29:18 
2     Diane Cleveland  2452 61  1438    F      Rensselaer NY US   30:24 
3     Sharon Mahoney   3584 60  1523    F      Troy NY US         29:48 
4     Susan Milstein   5617 61  1708    F      Albany NY US       30:33 
5     Paula Davey      2573 61  1720    F      Colonie NY US      30:53 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Carole Bieber     2185 66  2027    F      Slingerlands NY US    31:38 
2     Cheryl Kirkendall 3359 66  2029    F      Latham NY US          33:06 
3     Betty Bellino     2153 68  2378    F      East Greenbushe NY US 33:32 
4     Cathy Lanesey     3427 67  2455    F      Troy NY US            32:43 
5     Margaret Trowe    4612 69  2865    F      Albany NY US          37:37 


F70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Margaret Nells 5094 72  2668    F      Albany NY US 37:36 
2     Laura Clark    2440 73  3169    F      Nassau NY US 39:19 
3     Connie Carter  5388 70  3319    F      Orono ME US  43:20 
4     Louise Liberty 3497 73  4058    F      Troy NY US   51:24 


F75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Malkin 6311 75  4208    F      Great Neck NY US 1:04:57 


F80-99
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Clara Hunt 3225 80  4055    F      Rensselaer NY US 51:24 


M01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     E. Miles       4967 12  63      M      Latham NY US             19:31 
2     Jacob Salvi    5734 14  91      M      Clifton Park NY US       19:57 
3     C. Brunelle    6127 12  96      M      Castleton On Hudso NY US 20:08 
4     T. Sears       4375 12  113     M      Troy NY US               20:23 
5     Brady Henniger 6329 14  127     M      Clifton Park NY US       20:30 


M15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alex Hislop     6328 16  6       M      Clifton Park NY US 16:52 
2     Jared Capuano   2351 19  10      M      Altamont NY US     17:13 
3     Lucas Culley    2539 19  13      M      Delmar NY US       17:56 
4     Tj Michalek     5968 17  17      M      Clifton Park NY US 17:33 
5     Dermot Coughlin 6023 19  18      M      Castleton NY US    17:45 


M20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Gabriel Collison  5572 21  2       M      Albany NY US         15:25 
2     Justin Van Epps   4640 21  3       M      Clifton Park NY US   16:25 
3     Matthias Gaige    2885 23  8       M      Chenango Forks NY US 17:03 
4     Dan Westman       5645 20  9       M      Fultonville NY US    17:04 
5     Christopher Herbs 5084 24  11      M      Rexford NY US        17:19 


M25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jonathan Aziz  2074 26  1       M      Boulder CO US      14:57 
2     Geraint Davies 2574 27  4       M      Philadelphia PA US 16:27 
3     Matthew Pierce 4089 25  7       M      Rochester NY US    16:59 
4     Conor Cashin   5898 25  16      M      Albany NY US       17:31 
5     Samson Dikeman 2665 28  22      M      Albany NY US       17:52 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Brad Gawron      2907 33  54      M      Valatie NY US        18:59 
2     Chris Cobb       2457 34  64      M      Virginia Beach VA US 19:28 
3     Frank Dipasquale 2674 33  70      M      Rexford NY US        19:35 
4     Ruperto Juarez   3280 30  90      M      Albany NY US         19:56 
5     Thomas Dollar    6356 31  132     M      Brooklyn NY US       20:41 


M35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Louie Dinuzzo    2672 35  5       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 16:29 
2     Anthony Giuliano 2956 38  12      M      Niskayuna NY US        17:24 
3     Eric Kelly       3314 37  21      M      Averill Park NY US     17:49 
4     Mike Poole       4111 38  30      M      Stamford CT US         18:16 
5     Randy Thur       4587 35  32      M      Centreville VA US      18:19 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dan Leblanc       3467 40  67      M      Fort Mill SC US    19:33 
2     Christopher Sohn  4483 44  86      M      Troy NY US         19:47 
3     Rob Vanderkar     5664 42  94      M      Averill Park NY US 20:04 
4     Jason Napoleon    3885 44  189     M      Albany NY US       21:26 
5     Brian Worthington 4775 40  217     M      Waterford NY US    21:49 


M45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Todd Kennedy   6030 47  52      M      Tarrytown NY US     18:49 
2     John Greene    5070 45  161     M      Berlin NY US        21:23 
3     Matthew Abatto 6005 45  288     M      Clifton Park NY US  22:50 
4     Jeff Gores     2978 45  289     M      Mechanicville NY US 22:44 
5     Ken Juhas      3285 46  308     M      Albany NY US        23:40 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Doug Hough     3201 50  58      M      Latham NY US       19:11 
2     Jack Arnold    2061 54  61      M      Latham NY US       19:16 
3     Chris Gooley   2971 50  110     M      Hopkinton MA US    20:19 
4     Mark Calicchia 2334 53  156     M      Loudonville NY US  20:54 
5     Alan Ryder     6368 53  239     M      Gaithersburg MD US 21:53 


M55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Russell Lauer   3462 55  84      M      Troy NY US      19:50 
2     Dominic Tocco   4592 56  101     M      Waterford NY US 20:09 
3     Mike Veeder     4661 56  141     M      Earlton NY US   20:41 
4     Joseph Sullivan 4536 55  160     M      Brewster MA US  20:56 
5     Kevin Cuomo     2545 56  167     M      Carlisle MA US  20:58 


M60-64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Kevin Dollard          2680 62  81      M      Hopewell Junction NY US 19:43 
2     Christopher  G. Murphy 3852 60  210     M      Schenectady NY US       21:35 
3     Peter Crouse           2531 63  494     M      Albany NY US            24:26 
4     Bill Farry             5809 64  558     M      Pittsfield MA US        25:00 
5     Leigh McNeil           3731 60  672     M      Waterford NY US         25:45 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Daniel Larson    3451 66  635     M      Queensbury NY US    25:37 
2     Ed Regan         5869 66  804     M      Averill Park NY US  26:47 
3     Richard Schaefer 4335 65  927     M      Clifton Park NY US  27:56 
4     Gary Wood        4764 66  1079    M      Albany NY US        27:57 
5     Richard Reynolds 4194 66  1328    M      Voorheesville NY US 29:45 


M70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Frank Myers     3876 72  717     M      Albany NY US       25:51 
2     Robert Stockton 4521 70  975     M      Clifton Park NY US 27:23 
3     Haig Soultanian 4488 70  2958    M      Hauppauge NY US    40:53 
4     Bernie Morine   3824 70  3566    M      Troy NY US         43:26 
5     Bill Hogan      3182 71  3912    M      Glenmont NY US     51:13 


M75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Paul Gansle    2896 75  2335    M      Albany NY US          33:43 
2     John Bradley   6458 75  3345    M      Saratoga Spring NY US 39:25 
3     Thomas Redmond 6441 75  3449    M      Centreville VA US     38:34 
4     Daniel Abatto  6008 76  3558    M      Clifton Park NY US    42:25 
5     David Miller   3777 75  3747    M      Troy NY US            44:02 


M80-99
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Frank Lewandusky Sr. 3491 80  2917    M      Waterford NY US     36:34 
2     James Owens          6438 82  3856    M      Latham NY US        43:39 
3     Bill Ryder           4297 88  3931    M      Albany NY US        48:27 
4     Richard Schumacher   4353 84  4027    M      Hoosick Falls NY US 53:37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.