Troy Turkey Trot NY

Thu November 28, 2019 Troy, NY US 12180 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip  Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time            Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     3062 Kyle Gronostaj            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      14:55   14:54 4:48  22  1        OVRALM   
2     2001 Jonathan Aziz             M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      15:14   15:13 4:54  27  2        OVRALM   
3     5763 Graham Baird              M      Pickering          ON    CA      15:30   15:27 4:59  19  3        OVRALM   
4     2663 Louis Dinuzzo             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      15:54   15:54 5:07  36  1        M35-39   
5     4677 Andrew Tario              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      15:58   15:56 5:08  23  1        M20-24   
6     4788 Justin Van Epps           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      16:13   16:11 5:13  22  2        M20-24   
7     5570 Christopher Shartrand     M      Raleigh            NC    US      16:35   16:32 5:20  25  1        M25-29   
8     5873 Hannah Reinhardt          F      Albany             NY    US      16:41   16:39 5:22  20  1        OVRALF   
9     5213 Jacob Johnson             M      Albany             NY    US      16:56   16:53 5:26  21  3        M20-24   
10    3534 Vinny Levchenko           M      Cohoes             NY    US      17:03   17:01 5:29  18  1        M15-19   
11    3838 Francisco Mendonca        M      Albany             NY    US      17:20   17:17 5:34  15  2        M15-19   
12    3178 Christopher Ho            M      New York           NY    US      17:36   17:34 5:40  30  1        M30-34   
13    3856 Ian Meyer                 M      Boston             MA    US      17:46   17:43 5:42  24  4        M20-24   
14    2697 Benjamin Drzymala         M      Altamont           NY    US      17:52   17:48 5:44  17  3        M15-19   
15    5486 Immanuel Wineman          M      Northampton        MA    US      17:55   17:53 5:46  40  1        M40-44   
16    4083 Conners Obrien            M      Annapolis          MD    US      17:57   17:55 5:46  18  4        M15-19   
17    4172 Bram Peterson             M      Schenectady        NY    US      18:06   18:01 5:48  24  5        M20-24   
18    2287 Edward Bullock            M      Boulder            CO    US      18:22   18:19 5:54  36  2        M35-39   
19    5833 Spencer Daley             M      Troy               NY    US      18:24   18:21 5:55  16  5        M15-19   
20    2526 Jeffrey Corelli           M      Latham             NY    US      18:26   18:23 5:55  28  2        M25-29   
21    5450 Colleen Maloney           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      18:30   18:27 5:57  22  2        OVRALF   
22    6027 Ayaan Bargeer             M      Cohoes             NY    US      18:34   18:30 5:58  14  1        M01-14   
23    5452 Phillip Bianco            M      Albany             NY    US      18:35   18:31 5:58  14  2        M01-14   
24    2684 Mike Donovan              M      South Burlington   VT    US      18:37   18:33 5:59  25  3        M25-29   
25    3405 Joseph Kitchell           M      Indianapolis       IN    US      18:39   18:34 5:59  35  3        M35-39   
26    5559 Patrick Burke             M      Seaford            NY    US      18:41   18:39 6:00  26  4        M25-29   
27    4693 Kathryn Tenney            F      Albany             NY    US      18:45   18:42 6:02  17  3        OVRALF   
28    4239 Connor Price              M      Menands            NY    US      18:48   18:44 6:02  20  6        M20-24   
29    5743 Max Scheibly              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      18:48   18:45 6:02  25  5        M25-29   
30    5011 Eric Young                M      Latham             NY    US      18:51   18:47 6:03  27  6        M25-29   
31    2568 Matthew Cuomo             M      Carlisle           MA    US      18:54   18:51 6:04  23  7        M20-24   
32    2599 Frank Darwak              M      Stillwater         NY    US      19:04   18:53 6:05  19  7        M15-19   
33    3692 Vincent Marinelli         M      Rexford            NY    US      19:03   18:59 6:07  18  6        M15-19   
34    5214 Jordan Johnson            M      Albany             NY    US      19:06   19:03 6:08  22  8        M20-24   
35    2786 Nick Fazzone              M      Latham             NY    US      19:10   19:07 6:09  19  9        M15-19   
36    2938 Christopher Garretson     M      Albany             NY    US      19:10   19:07 6:09  18  10       M15-19   
37    5791 Rufino Vazquez-Lopez      M      Latham             NY    US      19:10   19:10 6:11  17  8        M15-19   
38    4308 Scott Richardson          M      Troy               NY    US      19:25   19:18 6:13  26  7        M25-29   
39    2665 Frank Dipasquale          M      Astoria            NY    US      19:28   19:24 6:15  34  2        M30-34   
40    5063 Ryan Dunn                 M      Albany             NY    US      19:37   19:27 6:16  14  4        M01-14   
41    2620 Joey Degiorgio            M      Troy               NY    US      19:31   19:29 6:17  18  11       M15-19   
42    3055 L. Griffin                F      Watervliet         NY    US      19:33   19:31 6:17  11  1        F01-14   
43    5525 Evan Miles                M      Albany             NY    US      19:33   19:31 6:17  13  3        M01-14   
44    5328 Wade Lacey                F      Albany             NY    US      19:36   19:32 6:18  21  1        F20-24   
45    3019 Sean Gorski               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      19:45   19:40 6:20  30  3        M30-34   
46    2943 Kenneth Geib              M      Green Island       NY    US      20:26   19:46 6:22  33  4        M30-34   
47    3505 Christopher Lawrence      M      Cropseyville       NY    US      20:30   19:46 6:22  22  9        M20-24   
48    3249 Jakob Irwin               M      Troy               NY    US      19:57   19:54 6:25  38  4        M35-39   
49    5816 Dennis Murphy             M      East Schodack      NY    US      19:59   19:55 6:25  16  12       M15-19   
50    6016 Michael Newell            M      Cohoes             NY    US      20:03   19:57 6:26  18  13       M15-19   
51    2461 Spencer Clements          M      Loudonville        NY    US      20:05   19:58 6:26  18  14       M15-19   
52    5915 Paul Gaffuri              M      Somerville         MA    US      20:17   20:00 6:27  38  5        M35-39   
53    5058 Jonah Stewart             M      Greenwich          NY    US      20:08   20:03 6:28  15  15       M15-19   
54    5015 Erik Mayo-Dunham          M      Troy               NY    US      20:10   20:04 6:28  16  16       M15-19   
55    4938 Eric Wilson               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      20:16   20:06 6:28  28  8        M25-29   
56    5064 Jackson Mateja            M      Albany             NY    US      20:16   20:06 6:29  14  5        M01-14   
57    5033 Brady Henniger            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      20:17   20:06 6:29  15  17       M15-19   
58    2313 Kerry Caher               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      20:25   20:15 6:31  24  2        F20-24   
59    5144 James Maska               M      Lockport           NY    US      20:25   20:15 6:32  28  9        M25-29   
60    4744 Drew Trolio               M      Troy               NY    US      20:28   20:17 6:32  15  19       M15-19   
61    4655 Doug Swezey               M      Cohoes             NY    US      20:33   20:17 6:32  27  10       M25-29   
62    5057 Scott Stewart             M      Greenwich          NY    US      20:23   20:18 6:32  42  2        M40-44   
63    5530 Ava Jolley                F      Croton Falls       NY    US      20:24   20:20 6:33  15  1        F15-19   
64    2006 T. Abbott                 M      Rotterdam          NY    US      20:24   20:21 6:33  12  6        M01-14   
65    5329 Daniel Lacey              M      Albany             NY    US      20:25   20:21 6:33  18  18       M15-19   
66    3010 Chris Gooley              M      Hopkinton          MA    US      20:25   20:21 6:33  51  1        M50-54   
67    2061 Nicholas Andrade          M      Albany             NY    US      20:28   20:23 6:34  19  20       M15-19   
68    2078 Jack Arnold               M      Latham             NY    US      20:26   20:24 6:34  55  1        M55-59   
69    3098 Alex Handin               M      Cambridge          MA    US      20:30   20:25 6:35  30  5        M30-34   
70    4289 Brayden Renslow           M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      20:35   20:28 6:36  17  21       M15-19   
71    2569 Chris Cure                M      Altamont           NY    US      20:34   20:30 6:36  27  11       M25-29   
72    5444 Anthony Gaetano           M      Amsterdam          NY    US      20:37   20:33 6:37  43  3        M40-44   
73    5629 Jaycen Ri Janusz          M      Waterford          NY    US      20:51   20:33 6:37  15  22       M15-19   
74    2188 Bryan Best                M      Arlington          MA    US      20:51   20:34 6:38  35  6        M35-39   
75    5872 J. Doolittle              M      Averill Park       NY    US      20:36   20:34 6:38  12  7        M01-14   
76    5482 Hayden Kiehl              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      20:50   20:36 6:38  13  8        M01-14   
77    3209 Doug Hough                M      Latham             NY    US      20:57   20:37 6:38  51  2        M50-54   
78    6033 Dan Leblanc               M      Fort Mill          SC    US      20:59   20:37 6:39  41  4        M40-44   
79    4061 Liam O'Brien              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      20:44   20:37 6:39  21  10       M20-24   
80    5729 Collin Dickerson          M      Melrose            MA    US      20:48   20:38 6:39  24  11       M20-24   
81    3380 William Khachadourian     M      Boston             MA    US      20:43   20:39 6:39  31  6        M30-34   
82    5430 John Lyden                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      20:53   20:39 6:39  26  12       M25-29   
83    5274 Drew Babitts              M      Albany             NY    US      20:55   20:47 6:42  37  8        M35-39   
84    5426 John Parisella            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      20:52   20:48 6:42  60  1        M60-64   
85    3067 Paul Guse                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      20:52   20:49 6:42  37  7        M35-39   
86    2973 Andy Gilchrist            M      Cropseyville       NY    US      20:58   20:49 6:42  26  13       M25-29   
87    2463 John Cleveland            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      21:15   20:51 6:43  28  16       M25-29   
88    4558 Christopher Sohn          M      Troy               NY    US      20:54   20:52 6:43  45  1        M45-49   
89    5655 Ronan Coughlin            M      Castleton          NY    US      20:57   20:52 6:43  17  23       M15-19   
90    5959 Zachery Freire            M      Albany             NY    US      21:00   20:52 6:43  25  14       M25-29   
91    4335 Ian Robertson             M      West River         MD    US      21:20   20:54 6:44  19  27       M15-19   
92    4847 David Walczyk             M      Troy               NY    US      21:39   20:54 6:44  15  32       M15-19   
93    2533 Graeme Corrigan           M      Troy               NY    US      21:00   20:54 6:44  23  12       M20-24   
94    4530 Daniel Smith              M      New York           NY    US      21:03   20:54 6:44  29  15       M25-29   
95    2500 Claire Collison           F      Albany             NY    US      20:58   20:55 6:44  28  1        F25-29   
96    5653 Dermot Coughlin           M      Castleton          NY    US      21:05   20:55 6:44  20  13       M20-24   
97    5456 Randall Cannell           M      Broadalbin         NY    US      21:09   20:55 6:44  46  2        M45-49   
98    5498 Dylan Hedderman           M      Latham             NY    US      21:26   20:55 6:44  26  18       M25-29   
99    3879 Austin Millette           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      21:00   20:56 6:44  16  24       M15-19   
100   2217 Dillon Blanchard          M      Schenectady        NY    US      21:13   20:58 6:45  14  9        M01-14   
101   4327 Nicholas Ritmo            M      Schenectady        NY    US      21:10   21:01 6:46  20  14       M20-24   
102   3711 Andrew Martin             M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      21:08   21:03 6:47  16  25       M15-19   
103   5297 Thomas McDonough          M      Slingerlands       NY    US      21:27   21:05 6:47  15  28       M15-19   
104   4090 Sean Odonnell             M      Latham             NY    US      21:11   21:07 6:48  40  5        M40-44   
105   4487 Rachael Shine             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      21:24   21:08 6:49  23  3        F20-24   
106   3045 John Greene               M      Berlin             NY    US      21:24   21:08 6:49  46  3        M45-49   
107   3935 John Mozrall              M      Pittsford          NY    US      21:16   21:11 6:49  19  26       M15-19   
108   2045 Christopher Allin         M      Brunswick          NY    US      21:17   21:11 6:50  29  17       M25-29   
109   4089 Eileen Oconnor            F      Sand Lake          NY    US      21:21   21:13 6:50  39  1        F35-39   
110   2863 Adam Fountain             M      Troy               NY    US      21:28   21:16 6:51  15  29       M15-19   
111   2319 Mark Calicchia            M      Albany             NY    US      21:31   21:18 6:52  54  3        M50-54   
112   6006 Abigail Weaver            F      Waterford          NY    US      21:35   21:19 6:52  23  4        F20-24   
113   5440 Alton Daley               M      Averill Park       NY    US      21:53   21:19 6:52  25  25       M25-29   
114   5233 Alec Hansen               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      21:43   21:19 6:52  13  10       M01-14   
115   2636 Samuel Desautels          M      South Burlington   VT    US      21:25   21:20 6:52  22  16       M20-24   
116   6052 Daniel Danahy             M      Troy               NY    US      21:27   21:20 6:52  26  19       M25-29   
117   3956 Christopher G Murphy Jr   M      Schenectady        NY    US      21:22   21:20 6:52  23  15       M20-24   
118   4557 Kate Sohasky              F      Troy               NY    US      22:13   21:22 6:53  32  2        F30-34   
119   4734 Christopher Tozzi         M      Troy               NY    US      22:13   21:22 6:53  32  10       M30-34   
120   5050 Tristan Andrews           M      Juneau             AK    US      21:37   21:22 6:53  18  30       M15-19   
121   5857 Eamonn Neary              M      Schenectady        NY    US      21:34   21:22 6:53  35  9        M35-39   
122   2627 Anthony Demers            M      Albany             NY    US      21:37   21:23 6:53  19  31       M15-19   
123   3989 Jason Napoleon            M      Albany             NY    US      21:30   21:24 6:54  45  4        M45-49   
124   2392 Andrew Cassier            M      Cape Neddick       ME    US      21:33   21:25 6:54  28  20       M25-29   
125   5651 Eamonn Coughlin           M      Castleton          NY    US      21:36   21:27 6:54  25  21       M25-29   
126   2567 Kevin Cuomo               M      Carlisle           MA    US      21:31   21:27 6:55  57  2        M55-59   
127   3559 Steven Lindsay            M      Schenectady        NY    US      21:31   21:27 6:55  20  17       M20-24   
128   4660 Joshua Swimm              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      21:45   21:27 6:55  21  18       M20-24   
129   5828 Julie Lafrano             F      Albany             NY    US      21:33   21:29 6:55  36  2        F35-39   
130   3038 Roland Graves             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      21:40   21:30 6:56  28  22       M25-29   
131   3334 Colby Keeling             M      Guilderland        NY    US      21:48   21:31 6:56  16  33       M15-19   
132   3593 Gillian Lowden            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      21:44   21:32 6:56  23  5        F20-24   
133   6028 Peter Schaeffing          M      Albany             NY    US      21:52   21:33 6:56  29  24       M25-29   
134   4266 Ken Recore                M      Pittsfield         MA    US      21:49   21:40 6:59  30  7        M30-34   
135   2186 Jase Bernhardt            M      Albany             NY    US      21:48   21:41 6:59  29  23       M25-29   
136   2297 Estelle Burns             F      Troy               NY    US      21:47   21:42 6:59  43  1        F40-44   
137   4395 Jordan Ryan               M      Cohoes             NY    US      21:58   21:43 7:00  34  8        M30-34   
138   2889 Jacob Freehart            M      Troy               NY    US      21:49   21:46 7:01  19  34       M15-19   
139   3950 Christopher  G. Murphy    M      Schenectady        NY    US      21:48   21:46 7:01  61  2        M60-64   
140   2318 Christopher Calicchia     M      Loudonville        NY    US      22:00   21:47 7:01  19  38       M15-19   
141   5997 Steve Dowd                M      Utica              NY    US      21:57   21:47 7:01  26  26       M25-29   
142   2933 Sebastian Gaouette        M      East Nassau        NY    US      21:55   21:47 7:01  17  37       M15-19   
143   5782 Tj Michalek               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      21:50   21:48 7:01  18  35       M15-19   
144   5368 Mark Nirsberger           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      22:16   21:48 7:01  36  10       M35-39   
145   2295 Abigail Burns             F      Troy               NY    US      21:55   21:48 7:01  16  2        F15-19   
146   3311 Harrison Kabalian         M      Latham             NY    US      21:54   21:51 7:02  16  36       M15-19   
147   3342 Benjamin Kelchlin         M      Somerville         MA    US      22:58   21:51 7:02  35  15       M35-39   
148   5612 Andrew Doody              M      Troy               NY    US      21:59   21:53 7:03  24  19       M20-24   
149   3300 Ruperto Juarez            M      Albany             NY    US      22:03   21:54 7:03  31  9        M30-34   
150   5433 Nicole Schlegel           F      Lewisburg          PA    US      22:13   21:56 7:04  26  2        F25-29   
151   5231 Colin Hansen              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      22:20   21:57 7:04  15  39       M15-19   
152   4694 Connor Terrell            M      Waterford          NY    US      22:07   21:58 7:05  21  20       M20-24   
153   5404 Alan Ryder                M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      22:01   21:58 7:05  54  4        M50-54   
154   5728 Jamie Dickerson           M      Melrose            MA    US      22:09   21:59 7:05  27  27       M25-29   
155   3224 Maya Humbert              F      Northfield         VT    US      22:05   21:59 7:05  16  3        F15-19   
156   5684 Anna Semakhin             F      Brookline          MA    US      22:11   22:00 7:05  30  1        F30-34   
157   6029 Isabel Billinge           F      Greenville         NY    US      22:29   22:01 7:06  20  6        F20-24   
158   5021 Sophia Bisognano          F      Albany             NY    US      22:39   22:05 7:07  16  4        F15-19   
159   2353 Isaac Carlo               M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      22:31   22:06 7:07  17  42       M15-19   
160   6010 Gregory Daniels           M      Troy               NY    US      22:23   22:06 7:07  17  40       M15-19   
161   3468 Lincoln Lam               M      Jersey City        NJ    US      22:28   22:08 7:08  38  12       M35-39   
162   2839 Jeremy Flint              M      Canaan             NH    US      22:26   22:08 7:08  22  21       M20-24   
163   3335 Mark Keeling              M      Guilderland        NY    US      22:28   22:08 7:08  47  5        M45-49   
164   5008 Samuel Desantis           M      Rochester          NY    US      22:28   22:09 7:08  23  22       M20-24   
165   4951 Brian Wood                M      Watervliet         NY    US      22:19   22:09 7:08  35  11       M35-39   
166   4594 Addie Stevens             F      New Boston         NH    US      22:30   22:09 7:08  20  7        F20-24   
167   3927 Erik Morton               M      Troy               NY    US      22:24   22:09 7:08  40  7        M40-44   
168   5123 Matthias Werl             M      New York City      NY    US      22:47   22:11 7:09  25  31       M25-29   
169   3988 Wil Nagengast             M      Brooklyn           NY    US      23:16   22:11 7:09  24  26       M20-24   
170   2785 Brian Fay                 M      Waterford          NY    US      22:25   22:12 7:09  50  5        M50-54   
171   5020 Michael Bisognano         M      Albany             NY    US      22:47   22:12 7:09  16  45       M15-19   
172   5154 Brad Dormiedy             M      Schenectady        NY    US      22:21   22:12 7:09  28  28       M25-29   
173   3056 Lonnie Griffin            M      Watervliet         NY    US      22:16   22:14 7:10  43  6        M40-44   
174   4276 Ryan Regan                M      Rensselaer         NY    US      23:01   22:17 7:11  29  34       M25-29   
175   4532 Dawn Smith                F      Rexford            NY    US      22:25   22:18 7:11  42  2        F40-44   
176   2089 Ian Avossa                M      Kingston           NY    US      22:24   22:19 7:11  16  41       M15-19   
177   3017 Jeff Gores                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      22:40   22:26 7:13  46  6        M45-49   
178   5434 Charles Schlegel          M      Lewisburg          PA    US      22:43   22:26 7:14  28  29       M25-29   
179   3598 Thomas Lugten             M      Norfolk            MA    US      22:32   22:29 7:14  18  43       M15-19   
180   2126 Jonathan Baniak           M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      22:46   22:29 7:14  29  30       M25-29   
181   2127 Robert Baniak             M      Troy               NY    US      22:46   22:29 7:15  35  14       M35-39   
182   6001 Tyler Filarecki           M      Troy               NY    US      22:43   22:31 7:15  15  44       M15-19   
183   4214 Meaghan Podlaski          F      Schenectady        NY    US      22:54   22:32 7:15  21  8        F20-24   
184   2118 Janice Balogh             F      Averill Park       NY    US      22:49   22:34 7:16  47  1        F45-49   
185   2426 Dashiell Chrisner         M      Troy               NY    US      22:58   22:35 7:16  23  23       M20-24   
186   4745 Matt Trolio               M      Troy               NY    US      22:46   22:35 7:17  40  8        M40-44   
187   4831 Stephanie Viloria         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      22:44   22:36 7:17  36  3        F35-39   
188   2328 Kyle Camp                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      22:45   22:39 7:18  37  13       M35-39   
189   3609 Sean Macari               M      Troy               NY    US      22:47   22:40 7:18  30  11       M30-34   
190   4349 Kevin Rose                M      Latham             NY    US      22:49   22:42 7:19  66  1        M65-69   
191   2090 Nicholas Avossa           M      New Haven          CT    US      22:47   22:42 7:19  25  32       M25-29   
192   2396 Josh Catrine              M      Watervliet         NY    US      23:04   22:42 7:19  22  24       M20-24   
193   2206 Matt Bink                 M      Greenwich          NY    US      22:58   22:44 7:19  14  12       M01-14   
194   5765 Zosia Dunn                F      Loudonville        NY    US      22:53   22:45 7:20  26  3        F25-29   
195   4283 Gregory Reinhart          M      Hannacroix         NY    US      22:59   22:47 7:20  27  33       M25-29   
196   2098 Krishan Badrie            M      Troy               NY    US      22:53   22:48 7:21  14  11       M01-14   
197   4546 B. Smolowitz              M      Charlotte          NC    US      23:21   22:48 7:21  10  13       M01-14   
198   2719 Jared Dybas               M      Latham             NY    US      22:59   22:48 7:21  19  46       M15-19   
199   3488 Melodie Laporte           F      Montpelier         VT    US      22:59   22:49 7:21  47  2        F45-49   
200   3608 Ryan Macari               M      Troy               NY    US      23:07   22:50 7:21  25  36       M25-29   
201   5106 Matthew Kugler            M      Astoria            NY    US      23:04   22:50 7:21  26  35       M25-29   
202   2024 Connor Alaxanian          M      Troy               NY    US      23:16   22:51 7:22  18  50       M15-19   
203   3046 Kevin Greene              M      Troy               NY    US      23:07   22:51 7:22  40  9        M40-44   
204   2626 Max Dembling              M      Troy               NY    US      23:16   22:52 7:22  22  27       M20-24   
205   2675 Trevor Donah              M      Cohoes             NY    US      23:13   22:53 7:22  38  18       M35-39   
206   2262 Gabriella Broga           F      Nassau             NY    US      23:11   22:53 7:22  18  5        F15-19   
207   4088 Chris Oconnor             M      Sand Lake          NY    US      23:01   22:54 7:22  39  16       M35-39   
208   4774 Giedre Urmilevicius       F      East Greenbush     NY    US      23:07   22:54 7:23  47  3        F45-49   
209   2054 Tom Amell                 M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      23:18   22:56 7:23  51  6        M50-54   
210   4598 Jacob Stewart             M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      23:41   22:56 7:23  18  55       M15-19   
211   3842 Anthony Merola            M      Merrick            NY    US      23:09   22:57 7:23  46  7        M45-49   
212   4597 Gabriel Stewart           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      23:15   22:58 7:24  15  49       M15-19   
213   6042 Logan Barsalow            F      Averill Park       NY    US      23:11   22:59 7:24  13  2        F01-14   
214   2044 Andrew Allin              M      Brunswick          NY    US      23:05   22:59 7:24  31  12       M30-34   
215   5723 Ethan Eichelman           M      Loudonville        NY    US      23:18   22:59 7:24  20  28       M20-24   
216   3726 Stephen Martino           M      Watervliet         NY    US      23:02   22:59 7:24  16  47       M15-19   
217   3078 William Hagen             M      Beverly            MA    US      23:22   23:00 7:25  25  37       M25-29   
218   3014 Schuyler Gooley           F      Hopkinton          MA    US      23:38   23:01 7:25  16  6        F15-19   
219   4801 Matthew Vandenburgh       M      Troy               NY    US      23:09   23:04 7:26  17  48       M15-19   
220   2840 Kevin Flores              M      Cohoes             NY    US      23:10   23:05 7:26  38  17       M35-39   
221   2075 Cal Arnold                M      Latham             NY    US      23:15   23:06 7:26  21  25       M20-24   
222   5615 Trey Leblanc              M      Fort Mill          SC    US      23:28   23:07 7:27  13  14       M01-14   
223   3074 Henry Hagen               M      Rexford            NY    US      23:30   23:07 7:27  25  38       M25-29   
224   6043 David Barsalow            M      Averill Park       NY    US      23:19   23:07 7:27  59  3        M55-59   
225   3730 Elizabeth Marvin          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      23:26   23:08 7:27  38  4        F35-39   
226   2370 Cece Carsky-Bush          F      Boston             MA    US      23:27   23:08 7:27  24  9        F20-24   
227   5892 George Genthner           M      Troy               NY    US      23:55   23:09 7:27  42  11       M40-44   
228   5889 John Robinson             M      Queensbury         NY    US      23:34   23:09 7:27  25  39       M25-29   
229   3404 Johanna Kitchell          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      23:26   23:09 7:27  32  3        F30-34   
230   3485 Nick Lanzillo             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      23:29   23:09 7:28  31  13       M30-34   
231   5391 Ben Baumgartner           M      Rotterdam          NY    US      23:33   23:10 7:28  15  53       M15-19   
232   5390 Michael Wotzak            M      Albany             NY    US      23:33   23:10 7:28  44  10       M40-44   
233   4430 Connor Saxby              M      Cohoes             NY    US      23:21   23:11 7:28  24  30       M20-24   
234   4434 Dustin Scaringe           M      Cohoes             NY    US      23:19   23:12 7:28  22  29       M20-24   
235   4607 Ryan Storm                M      Troy               NY    US      23:23   23:15 7:29  16  51       M15-19   
236   3168 Melissa Hershey           F      Troy               NY    US      23:33   23:15 7:29  35  5        F35-39   
237   5054 Keith Flores              M      Watervliet         NY    US      23:23   23:17 7:30  46  8        M45-49   
238   3704 James Martel              M      Albany             NY    US      23:26   23:18 7:30  54  7        M50-54   
239   4935 Bob Wilson                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      23:29   23:19 7:31  60  3        M60-64   
240   3707 Megan Martel              F      Brookline          MA    US      23:29   23:20 7:31  23  10       F20-24   
241   5894 Kaden Gransbury           M      Selkirk            NY    US      23:40   23:21 7:31  16  54       M15-19   
242   4701 Bailei Tetrault           F      Cohoes             NY    US      23:30   23:21 7:31  25  4        F25-29   
243   2375 Brian Carucci             M      Rexford            NY    US      23:26   23:22 7:32  39  19       M35-39   
244   2077 Erin Arnold               F      Latham             NY    US      23:32   23:22 7:32  23  12       F20-24   
245   5824 Livingston Ottman         F      Coeymans           NY    US      23:27   23:23 7:32  14  3        F01-14   
246   4070 Ryan O'Connor             M      Troy               NY    US      23:31   23:23 7:32  16  52       M15-19   
247   3563 Paul Lineback             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      23:34   23:23 7:32  20  31       M20-24   
248   4316 Michael Rienzo            M      Troy               NY    US      24:17   23:24 7:32  18  61       M15-19   
249   4337 Corey Robinson            M      Troy               NY    US      24:13   23:24 7:32  24  34       M20-24   
250   2570 Lea Cure                  F      Altamont           NY    US      23:30   23:25 7:33  24  11       F20-24   
251   2736 Alexander Ellis-Foster    M      Spring Lake        NC    US      23:49   23:28 7:34  24  33       M20-24   
252   3808 Peter McKenna             M      Albany             NY    US      25:23   23:29 7:34  25  52       M25-29   
253   3564 William Lineback          M      Mechanicville      NY    US      23:40   23:29 7:34  20  32       M20-24   
254   4599 Peter Stewart             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      23:45   23:29 7:34  48  9        M45-49   
255   3047 Thomas Greene             M      Albany             NY    US      23:37   23:31 7:34  61  4        M60-64   
256   2209 Scott Bishop              M      Troy               NY    US      23:54   23:32 7:35  48  11       M45-49   
257   4737 Sevi Travis               F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      23:51   23:32 7:35  19  7        F15-19   
258   3285 Amanda Jones              F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      23:51   23:32 7:35  20  13       F20-24   
259   2029 Mason Albert              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      23:57   23:32 7:35  16  57       M15-19   
260   4065 Jack O'Bryan              M      Troy               NY    US      24:59   23:33 7:35  17  65       M15-19   
261   5888 Kaleb Rock                M      Latham             NY    US      23:53   23:34 7:35  15  56       M15-19   
262   4741 Carl Treiber Jr           M      Voorheesville      NY    US      25:37   23:34 7:35  20  46       M20-24   
263   4940 Mark Wilson               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      23:51   23:36 7:36  46  10       M45-49   
264   2409 Peter Champagne           M      Wakefield          RI    US      24:07   23:36 7:36  46  12       M45-49   
265   2870 Kathy Fracasso            F      Huntington         NY    US      23:44   23:38 7:37  50  1        F50-54   
266   5071 James Alund               M      Albany             NY    US      24:09   23:39 7:37  33  17       M30-34   
267   5014 Michael Barrett           M      New York           NY    US      24:08   23:39 7:37  33  16       M30-34   
268   4489 Cody Sholtes              M      Albany             NY    US      25:22   23:41 7:38  27  51       M25-29   
269   5355 Frank Cortazar            M      Watertown          MA    US      24:00   23:42 7:38  33  14       M30-34   
270   2607 Kevin Davis               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      23:55   23:43 7:38  38  20       M35-39   
271   4845 Robin Wakeley             F      Voorheesville      NY    US      25:47   23:43 7:38  19  18       F15-19   
272   4139 Olivia Papa               F      Latham             NY    US      24:29   23:44 7:39  14  4        F01-14   
273   2214 Nicholas Blais            M      Albany             NY    US      24:26   23:46 7:39  28  41       M25-29   
274   5916 Lee Lurie                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      24:10   23:46 7:39  39  22       M35-39   
275   5220 Roger Martin              M      Waterford          NY    US      24:00   23:46 7:39  18  59       M15-19   
276   5950 Michael Vanflue           M      Troy               NY    US      24:22   23:47 7:40  36  23       M35-39   
277   3570 Joseph Liotta Jr.         M      Arvada             CO    US      24:37   23:48 7:40  46  14       M45-49   
278   2080 Joseph Audino             M      Schenectady        NY    US      24:07   23:48 7:40  38  21       M35-39   
279   5654 Griffin Coughlin          M      Castleton          NY    US      23:59   23:49 7:40  19  58       M15-19   
280   3672 Brian Manny               M      Troy               NY    US      24:20   23:50 7:41  14  15       M01-14   
281   5942 John Bilinski             M      Waterford          NY    US      24:12   23:51 7:41  43  12       M40-44   
282   5006 Hannah Overton            F      Schenectady        NY    US      24:33   23:51 7:41  29  5        F25-29   
283   3444 James Kruegler            M      Troy               NY    US      24:28   23:51 7:41  25  42       M25-29   
284   3611 Brandon Macey             M      Troy               NY    US      24:22   23:52 7:41  22  39       M20-24   
285   5920 Bobby Peluso              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      25:00   23:54 7:42  28  44       M25-29   
286   4676 Tara Tanner               F      Voorheesvillerhees NY    US      24:14   23:54 7:42  38  6        F35-39   
287   5066 Eric Adamchick            M      Hyde Park          VT    US      24:06   23:54 7:42  33  15       M30-34   
288   5600 Graham Sortino            M      Summit             NJ    US      25:03   23:54 7:42  39  27       M35-39   
289   5497 Marissa Rogers            F      Latham             NY    US      24:24   23:54 7:42  21  14       F20-24   
290   5392 Amy Smyth                 F      Melrose            NY    US      24:17   23:55 7:42  41  3        F40-44   
291   6000 Scott Filarecki           M      Troy               NY    US      24:08   23:56 7:43  46  13       M45-49   
292   5405 Bridget Ryder             F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      24:17   23:57 7:43  50  2        F50-54   
293   4971 Michael Xie               M      Glenmont           NY    US      24:33   23:58 7:43  14  18       M01-14   
294   4996 Allen Zoracki             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      24:19   24:00 7:44  40  13       M40-44   
295   2320 Mark Jr. Calicchia        M      Loudonville        NY    US      24:14   24:01 7:44  20  36       M20-24   
296   3784 Connor McDonough          M      Troy               NY    US      24:13   24:03 7:45  22  35       M20-24   
297   2996 Simcha Gold               M      Albany             NY    US      24:38   24:04 7:45  22  41       M20-24   
298   4182 Nick Phelps               M      Nassau             NY    US      24:13   24:04 7:45  29  40       M25-29   
299   3003 Mark Gonnelly             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      24:12   24:04 7:45  52  8        M50-54   
300   5988 George McNamee            M      Albany             NY    US      24:11   24:05 7:45  18  60       M15-19   
301   4753 Andrew Tucker             M      Albany             NY    US      24:22   24:05 7:45  17  63       M15-19   
302   3562 Michael Lineback          M      Delanson           NY    US      24:16   24:05 7:45  21  37       M20-24   
303   2778 Alessio Fasullo           M      Albany             NY    US      24:21   24:06 7:46  23  38       M20-24   
304   3455 G. Kutz                   M      Sterling           VA    US      24:58   24:06 7:46  11  20       M01-14   
305   2321 Matthew Calicchia         M      Loudonville        NY    US      24:20   24:07 7:46  15  62       M15-19   
306   3941 Karen Muller              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      24:24   24:08 7:46  51  3        F50-54   
307   4589 O. Staunton               M      Suffield           CT    US      24:25   24:08 7:46  10  16       M01-14   
308   5706 Phoebe Betzwieser         F      Denver             CO    US      24:48   24:09 7:47  33  4        F30-34   
309   5705 Eric Betzwieser           M      Denver             CO    US      24:49   24:10 7:47  33  21       M30-34   
310   4228 Jim Poulliot              M      Roslindale         MA    US      24:30   24:10 7:47  30  19       M30-34   
311   4213 Lindsey Podlaski          F      Schenectady        NY    US      24:33   24:11 7:47  18  8        F15-19   
312   4762 Isabelle Uccellini        F      Troy               NY    US      24:44   24:12 7:48  18  11       F15-19   
313   3860 Sean Meyer                M      Troy               NY    US      24:32   24:12 7:48  13  17       M01-14   
314   3399 Andrew Kirsch             M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      24:24   24:12 7:48  35  24       M35-39   
315   5578 George Lamarche III       M      Waterford          NY    US      24:36   24:15 7:49  43  14       M40-44   
316   3007 Evan Goodspeed            M      Schenectady        NY    US      24:35   24:16 7:49  21  40       M20-24   
317   4191 Alek Piasnik              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      24:29   24:16 7:49  58  4        M55-59   
318   6058 Vincent Nesbitt           M      Troy               NY    US      26:11   24:17 7:49  25  61       M25-29   
319   3063 Jared Gross               M      Loudonville        NY    US      24:25   24:18 7:50  31  18       M30-34   
320   4864 James Walton              M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      25:17   24:19 7:50  29  48       M25-29   
321   2479 Suzy Coffey               F      Alexandria         VA    US      24:30   24:19 7:50  62  1        F60-64   
322   4964 Emmett Wotkiewich         M      Nassau             NY    US      24:49   24:19 7:50  16  64       M15-19   
323   4159 Luke Pawlak               M      Latham             NY    US      25:15   24:21 7:51  38  28       M35-39   
324   4480 Fiona Shea                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      24:30   24:22 7:51  20  15       F20-24   
325   2825 Theresa Fiori             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      24:33   24:23 7:51  52  5        F50-54   
326   3685 Tara Mardigan             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      24:50   24:23 7:51  45  4        F45-49   
327   2606 Eric Davis                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      24:35   24:24 7:51  34  20       M30-34   
328   5211 Maryann Reilly-Johnson    F      Albany             NY    US      24:32   24:24 7:52  50  4        F50-54   
329   3086 Ryan Haller               M      Latham             NY    US      25:23   24:25 7:52  24  44       M20-24   
330   5157 Emma Riley                F      Wrentham           MA    US      24:42   24:26 7:52  17  10       F15-19   
331   4060 Kelly O'Brien             F      Roslindale         MA    US      24:47   24:27 7:52  27  6        F25-29   
332   4830 Brandon Viloria           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      24:36   24:27 7:53  37  25       M35-39   
333   2868 Caitlin Fracasso          F      Huntington         NY    US      24:34   24:28 7:53  16  9        F15-19   
334   4418 Anthony Saouma            M      Waterford          NY    US      24:44   24:30 7:53  46  15       M45-49   
335   2688 Michael Dougherty         M      Livingston         NY    US      27:25   24:31 7:54  58  17       M55-59   
336   5755 John Hutchison            M      Schenectady        NY    US      25:14   24:32 7:54  55  6        M55-59   
337   3997 Ryan Nash                 M      Dedham             MA    US      25:31   24:32 7:54  25  53       M25-29   
338   2397 Michael Catrine           M      Watervliet         NY    US      24:54   24:33 7:54  55  5        M55-59   
339   4918 Dalton Whaley             M      Queensbury         NY    US      25:10   24:35 7:55  26  45       M25-29   
340   5657 Sean Cray                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      24:45   24:36 7:55  20  42       M20-24   
341   5506 Quinn Marie Mitchell      F      Latham             NY    US      24:38   24:37 7:56  13  5        F01-14   
342   2360 Todd Carmody              M      Troy               NY    US      26:46   24:39 7:56  39  38       M35-39   
343   4384 Michael Ruppe             M      Troy               NY    US      25:03   24:39 7:56  44  15       M40-44   
344   2765 David Farber              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      25:22   24:40 7:57  32  22       M30-34   
345   4137 Kayleigh Papa             F      Latham             NY    US      25:24   24:40 7:57  18  14       F15-19   
346   5947 Michael Dinardo           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      24:56   24:40 7:57  13  19       M01-14   
347   4848 Samuel Walczyk            M      Troy               NY    US      25:26   24:41 7:57  21  45       M20-24   
348   2027 Brooke Albert             F      Troy               NY    US      24:53   24:42 7:57  37  7        F35-39   
349   5370 Joseph Rooney             M      Melrose            NY    US      25:08   24:42 7:57  24  43       M20-24   
350   5371 Shradha Patel             F      Melrose            NY    US      25:09   24:42 7:57  24  16       F20-24   
351   4571 Aj Spiers                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      25:03   24:44 7:58  38  26       M35-39   
352   3717 Justin Martin             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      25:51   24:45 7:58  30  24       M30-34   
353   5624 Ryan Gutheil              M      Averill Park       NY    US      25:17   24:45 7:58  19  66       M15-19   
354   3324 Hannah Katz               F      Averill Park       NY    US      25:17   24:45 7:58  19  13       F15-19   
355   5153 Kyle O'Brien              M      Schenectady        NY    US      24:53   24:45 7:58  28  43       M25-29   
356   2066 Gage Antifaiff            M      Latham             NY    US      25:51   24:45 7:58  14  26       M01-14   
357   3352 Sarah Kelly               F      Watervliet         NY    US      25:23   24:45 7:58  25  7        F25-29   
358   4179 Neil Phelan               M      Albany             NY    US      25:11   24:46 7:58  29  46       M25-29   
359   3349 Ian Kelly                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      25:19   24:46 7:59  27  50       M25-29   
360   2536 Rick Corsi                M      Schenectady        NY    US      25:35   24:48 7:59  31  23       M30-34   
361   2792 Avery Fera                F      Troy               NY    US      25:08   24:48 7:59  13  6        F01-14   
362   4180 Olivia Phelan             F      Westport           CT    US      25:13   24:48 7:59  20  17       F20-24   
363   5206 Benjamin Stowell          M      Troy               NY    US      24:58   24:49 8:00  53  9        M50-54   
364   4420 Bryan Satalino            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:45   24:49 8:00  37  32       M35-39   
365   5661 John Fontaine             M      MacUngie           PA    US      25:12   24:50 8:00  43  16       M40-44   
366   2253 Christopher Breiner       M      Medford            MA    US      26:10   24:50 8:00  25  60       M25-29   
367   2604 Rachel Davies             F      Schuylerville      NY    US      25:17   24:50 8:00  38  8        F35-39   
368   5380 Pete Ryan                 M      Troy               NY    US      25:13   24:50 8:00  29  47       M25-29   
369   2734 Ed Ellis                  M      Hannacroix         NY    US      25:23   24:54 8:01  57  8        M55-59   
370   4518 Darryl Slater             M      Hoboken            NJ    US      25:23   24:55 8:02  36  29       M35-39   
371   2183 Gary Berger               M      Troy               NY    US      25:22   24:55 8:02  59  7        M55-59   
372   4787 Amy Van Der Kar           F      Averill Park       NY    US      25:23   24:56 8:02  42  5        F40-44   
373   4858 Michael Wallner           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      25:10   24:56 8:02  54  10       M50-54   
374   5882 Binshan Shi               M      Cohoes             NY    US      26:06   24:56 8:02  56  10       M55-59   
375   4304 Valerie Rhodes            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      25:37   24:57 8:02  40  6        F40-44   
376   3520 Dan Lenane                M      Albany             NY    US      25:59   24:57 8:02  20  50       M20-24   
377   2032 Lynn Alderman             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      25:36   24:58 8:03  38  10       F35-39   
378   5896 Jody Santa Lucia          F      Waterford          NY    US      25:20   24:59 8:03  41  4        F40-44   
379   2314 Norah Caher               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      25:05   25:00 8:03  19  12       F15-19   
380   3210 Laura Hough               F      Troy               NY    US      27:01   25:00 8:03  24  28       F20-24   
381   5234 Dj Hansen                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      25:24   25:01 8:03  45  16       M45-49   
382   4275 Matt Regan                M      Averill Park       NY    US      25:46   25:01 8:04  22  47       M20-24   
383   3135 Andrew Healey             M      Schenectady        NY    US      25:26   25:03 8:04  37  30       M35-39   
384   2083 P. Auermuller             M      Tuckerton          NJ    US      25:46   25:03 8:04  10  25       M01-14   
385   2084 Robert Auermuller         M      Tuckerton          NJ    US      25:46   25:04 8:04  42  18       M40-44   
386   5814 Mike Murphy               M      East Schodack      NY    US      26:00   25:04 8:04  49  20       M45-49   
387   4002 Jared Neet                M      Albany             NY    US      27:25   25:04 8:05  19  82       M15-19   
388   6037 Kendra Hart               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      25:26   25:05 8:05  28  9        F25-29   
389   4350 Mary Rose                 F      New York           NY    US      25:15   25:06 8:05  30  5        F30-34   
390   2809 Steve Festin              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      25:24   25:06 8:05  51  11       M50-54   
391   2023 Aidan Alaxanian           M      Troy               NY    US      25:31   25:06 8:05  15  67       M15-19   
392   3585 Ryan Longacker            M      Schuylerville      NY    US      25:35   25:07 8:05  14  21       M01-14   
393   3362 Christopher Kennedy       M      Latham             NY    US      25:21   25:07 8:05  40  17       M40-44   
394   4068 Brian O'Connor            M      Albany             NY    US      25:18   25:07 8:06  25  49       M25-29   
395   4280 John Reilly               M      Rowley             MA    US      25:28   25:08 8:06  48  17       M45-49   
396   5893 Codi Genthner             M      Troy               NY    US      25:57   25:09 8:06  17  70       M15-19   
397   3413 Maddie Knapp              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      25:39   25:11 8:07  15  15       F15-19   
398   5120 Kiley Matthews            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      25:39   25:11 8:07  14  8        F01-14   
399   5385 Daniel Fennell            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      25:40   25:12 8:07  49  19       M45-49   
400   5473 John Mulligan             M      Troy               NY    US      25:36   25:12 8:07  48  18       M45-49   
401   3591 Lidia Loporto             F      Mechanicville      NY    US      25:24   25:13 8:07  20  18       F20-24   
402   5223 Cooper Murray             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      25:34   25:13 8:07  13  7        F01-14   
403   4412 A. Samaniuk               M      Niskayuna          NY    US      25:42   25:13 8:07  12  24       M01-14   
404   4476 Braelyn Severson          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      25:42   25:14 8:08  14  9        F01-14   
405   2276 Michael Bruce             M      Latham             NY    US      26:34   25:14 8:08  41  21       M40-44   
406   4633 James Sullivan            M      Waterford          NY    US      25:29   25:15 8:08  65  2        M65-69   
407   2702 Ricky Duffy Iv            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      25:36   25:15 8:08  14  22       M01-14   
408   2076 Casey Arnold              F      Latham             NY    US      25:25   25:16 8:08  26  8        F25-29   
409   5150 Angelo Cioffi             M      Nassau             NY    US      26:15   25:17 8:08  15  72       M15-19   
410   5630 Kyle Brisson              M      Waterford          NY    US      25:46   25:17 8:08  27  55       M25-29   
411   5702 Alex Olbrych              M      Boston             MA    US      25:58   25:17 8:09  28  58       M25-29   
412   2340 Casey Caradori            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      25:55   25:17 8:09  28  12       F25-29   
413   4233 Evan Premo                M      Albany             NY    US      26:52   25:18 8:09  17  77       M15-19   
414   2235 Nathan Boroff             M      Costa Mesa         CA    US      28:06   25:19 8:09  37  46       M35-39   
415   3786 John McFadden             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      25:35   25:19 8:09  35  31       M35-39   
416   2267 Josh Brown                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:21   25:21 8:10  28  62       M25-29   
417   4336 Peyton Robertson          M      West River         MD    US      25:48   25:21 8:10  58  9        M55-59   
418   4273 Sarah Reeves              F      Queensbury         NY    US      26:09   25:22 8:10  24  21       F20-24   
419   2633 Caroline Desautels        F      S Burlington       VT    US      25:46   25:23 8:10  17  17       F15-19   
420   2662 Elizabeth Dinuzzo         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      25:36   25:24 8:11  37  9        F35-39   
421   2271 Sarah Brown               F      New York           NY    US      25:43   25:24 8:11  33  6        F30-34   
422   2355 Steven Carlo              M      Schaghticoke       NY    US      25:51   25:25 8:11  50  12       M50-54   
423   3011 Jessica Gooley            F      Hopkinton          MA    US      26:03   25:26 8:11  21  20       F20-24   
424   6031 Dashia Wilson             F      Watervliet         NY    US      25:45   25:26 8:12  18  16       F15-19   
425   5669 Shannon Mackesey          F      Altamont           NY    US      25:59   25:27 8:12  22  19       F20-24   
426   4031 Alexei Nikiforov          M      Latham             NY    US      25:55   25:27 8:12  18  69       M15-19   
427   2579 Brian Cusack              M      Holden             MA    US      25:50   25:28 8:12  23  49       M20-24   
428   2832 Kelly Fitzpatrick         F      Loudonville        NY    US      25:55   25:28 8:12  18  20       F15-19   
429   3847 Justin Methe              M      Latham             NY    US      25:47   25:28 8:12  20  48       M20-24   
430   2452 Nolan Cleary              M      Delmar             NY    US      25:31   25:28 8:12  19  68       M15-19   
431   3710 Derek Martelle            M      Delmar             NY    US      26:26   25:30 8:13  16  73       M15-19   
432   4577 Lilya Stachowicz          F      Troy               NY    US      25:50   25:30 8:13  13  10       F01-14   
433   5808 Katie Ross                F      Westford           MA    US      26:13   25:30 8:13  21  23       F20-24   
434   2756 Harris Fahey              M      Albany             NY    US      26:09   25:30 8:13  17  71       M15-19   
435   3628 Shawn Mackinnon           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:12   25:31 8:13  49  22       M45-49   
436   2278 Lindsey Bruette           F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      26:57   25:31 8:13  33  10       F30-34   
437   3198 Elizabeth Holmes          F      Simsbury           CT    US      25:51   25:31 8:13  25  11       F25-29   
438   3626 Joe MacKinnon             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:11   25:31 8:13  20  52       M20-24   
439   5987 Colton Mitchell           M      Albany             NY    US      25:38   25:31 8:13  25  54       M25-29   
440   3201 Ryan Holmes               M      Simsbury           CT    US      25:52   25:31 8:13  27  57       M25-29   
441   5326 James Mariano             M      Troy               NY    US      27:02   25:32 8:13  23  59       M20-24   
442   3604 Kevin Lyons               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      26:11   25:33 8:14  50  13       M50-54   
443   5725 Rose Murphy               F      Petersburg         NY    US      25:52   25:34 8:14  17  19       F15-19   
444   2871 Nicholas Fracasso         M      Huntington         NY    US      25:41   25:35 8:14  14  23       M01-14   
445   4980 Janelle Young             F      Albany             NY    US      25:51   25:35 8:14  27  10       F25-29   
446   2347 Matthew Carey             M      Albany             NY    US      25:51   25:35 8:14  27  56       M25-29   
447   4036 Andrea Nisbet             F      Glen Rock          NJ    US      26:22   25:35 8:15  39  11       F35-39   
448   5924 Tyler Loggins             M      Somerville         MA    US      26:09   25:39 8:16  26  59       M25-29   
449   5720 Ben Julian                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      27:49   25:41 8:16  22  63       M20-24   
450   2757 Bill Fahr                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      26:07   25:42 8:17  60  6        M60-64   
451   3753 Geoffrey May              M      Portland           OR    US      26:47   25:42 8:17  30  26       M30-34   
452   5803 Conor Ryan                M      Troy               NY    US      27:11   25:43 8:17  17  81       M15-19   
453   3995 Matthew Nash              M      Dedham             MA    US      26:44   25:43 8:17  22  56       M20-24   
454   2502 John Compani              M      Broadalbin         NY    US      26:06   25:45 8:18  38  33       M35-39   
455   4428 Dave Sawicz               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:02   25:45 8:18  46  21       M45-49   
456   2511 Sara Conroy               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:12   25:45 8:18  20  22       F20-24   
457   5977 Jason Sanabria            M      Stormville         NY    US      26:19   25:45 8:18  24  55       M20-24   
458   5499 Arthur Picard             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:14   25:48 8:19  48  23       M45-49   
459   5500 Matthew Picard            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:14   25:48 8:19  13  27       M01-14   
460   5158 Margo Riley               F      Wrentham           MA    US      26:05   25:49 8:19  14  12       F01-14   
461   3021 Maxim Gottlieb            M      Albany             NY    US      26:28   25:50 8:19  16  74       M15-19   
462   5293 Dean Cannon               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:29   25:51 8:20  18  96       M15-19   
463   3606 Katie Macari              F      Troy               NY    US      26:13   25:52 8:20  24  24       F20-24   
464   5815 Ellen Murphy              F      East Schodack      NY    US      26:49   25:52 8:20  18  23       F15-19   
465   2155 Erin Bazinet              F      Loudonville        NY    US      26:00   25:52 8:20  50  6        F50-54   
466   3839 Amy Meng                  F      Guilderland        NY    US      26:01   25:52 8:20  14  11       F01-14   
467   5320 Zachary Mein              M      Cohoes             NY    US      26:59   25:53 8:20  15  79       M15-19   
468   4678 Chris Tario               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      26:53   25:53 8:20  25  65       M25-29   
469   3938 Kevin Mullady             M      Albany             NY    US      26:57   25:53 8:20  20  57       M20-24   
470   4298 Thomas Rest               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      27:38   25:53 8:20  58  18       M55-59   
471   2210 Torin Bishop              M      Troy               NY    US      26:15   25:54 8:20  14  28       M01-14   
472   6048 Sua-Towi McCrae           M      Troy               NY    US      26:02   25:54 8:20  40  19       M40-44   
473   5990 Sebastian Bauer           M      Troy               NY    US      26:32   25:54 8:20  27  63       M25-29   
474   2698 Kelly Dubois              F      Medway             MA    US      26:36   25:55 8:21  38  12       F35-39   
475   2571 Peter Cure                M      Altamont           NY    US      26:16   25:55 8:21  59  11       M55-59   
476   2559 Peter Crouse              M      Albany             NY    US      26:07   25:55 8:21  64  5        M60-64   
477   4383 A. Ruppe                  F      Troy               NY    US      26:23   25:55 8:21  10  13       F01-14   
478   3001 James Golembieski         M      Latham             NY    US      26:38   25:55 8:21  39  36       M35-39   
479   4029 Paul Nichols              M      Latham             NY    US      26:18   25:56 8:21  51  14       M50-54   
480   3952 John Murphy               M      Schenectady        NY    US      26:41   25:56 8:21  58  14       M55-59   
481   2107 Matthew Baker             M      Albany             NY    US      26:34   25:56 8:21  16  75       M15-19   
482   5005 Paul B Nichols            M      Latham             NY    US      26:19   25:56 8:21  20  54       M20-24   
483   3916 Ron Moraski               M      Waterford          NY    US      26:36   25:57 8:21  50  16       M50-54   
484   2580 David Cusack              M      Holden             MA    US      26:18   25:57 8:22  21  53       M20-24   
485   3353 Shawn Kelly               M      Albany             NY    US      26:48   25:58 8:22  47  26       M45-49   
486   5415 S. Oakley                 F      Albany             NY    US      26:38   25:58 8:22  12  15       F01-14   
487   4985 Theo Zegers               M      Watervliet         NY    US      26:41   25:58 8:22  29  64       M25-29   
488   5253 Daniel Riley              M      Troy               NY    US      26:45   25:58 8:22  15  76       M15-19   
489   5229 Emily Drake               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      27:23   26:00 8:22  16  27       F15-19   
490   5740 Donald Sovey              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      26:24   26:01 8:23  55  12       M55-59   
491   2476 Jack Coffey               M      Alexandria         VA    US      26:21   26:01 8:23  64  7        M60-64   
492   4291 Dawn Renslow              F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      26:20   26:02 8:23  52  7        F50-54   
493   2058 Abbie Anderson            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      26:54   26:02 8:23  34  9        F30-34   
494   4692 Matthew Tenerowicz        M      Arlington          VA    US      28:28   26:03 8:23  34  42       M30-34   
495   2442 Z. Civerolo               M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      26:21   26:03 8:23  12  29       M01-14   
496   5986 Roger McNamee             M      Albany             NY    US      26:10   26:03 8:24  20  51       M20-24   
497   3013 Rachel Gooley             F      Hopkinton          MA    US      26:41   26:04 8:24  18  22       F15-19   
498   4503 Stuart Simon              M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      28:13   26:05 8:24  64  13       M60-64   
499   3894 Stephanie Molloy          F      Voorheesville      NY    US      26:17   26:06 8:24  34  7        F30-34   
500   2041 Philip Allen              M      Troy               NY    US      28:57   26:06 8:24  28  78       M25-29   
501   3849 Taylor Methe              F      Latham             NY    US      26:55   26:06 8:24  23  27       F20-24   
502   2777 Michael Farron            M      Watervliet         NY    US      26:37   26:06 8:24  55  13       M55-59   
503   5367 Erica Nirsberger          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      26:36   26:06 8:25  28  13       F25-29   
504   2969 Katie Gibbs               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:40   26:07 8:25  36  13       F35-39   
505   4931 Stacey Williams           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      28:28   26:08 8:25  34  18       F30-34   
506   4011 Maggie Nelson             F      Hoboken            NJ    US      27:00   26:08 8:25  34  11       F30-34   
507   4378 Michael Ruger             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      26:37   26:08 8:25  37  35       M35-39   
508   3412 E. Knapp                  F      East Greenbush     NY    US      26:37   26:09 8:25  12  14       F01-14   
509   3223 Jacob Humbert             M      Northfield         VT    US      27:05   26:09 8:25  46  27       M45-49   
510   2680 Conor Donnelly            M      Albany             NY    US      26:32   26:10 8:26  40  20       M40-44   
511   2833 Maureen Fitzpatrick       F      Jay                NY    US      27:50   26:10 8:26  44  10       F40-44   
512   3844 David Merwitz             M      Cohoes             NY    US      26:29   26:11 8:26  53  15       M50-54   
513   3495 Daniel Larson             M      Queensbury         NY    US      26:20   26:11 8:26  67  3        M65-69   
514   5534 Stephen Tenerowicz        M      Albany             NY    US      27:29   26:12 8:26  36  44       M35-39   
515   3337 Mark Keenan               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      26:30   26:12 8:26  47  24       M45-49   
516   3738 Kara Matarrese            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      26:29   26:12 8:26  50  8        F50-54   
517   4136 Grace Papa                F      Latham             NY    US      26:57   26:12 8:26  16  24       F15-19   
518   5494 Alyssa Choppy             F      Watervliet         NY    US      26:42   26:12 8:26  26  14       F25-29   
519   5737 Matt Burroughs            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      27:22   26:12 8:26  39  43       M35-39   
520   4058 Erin O'Brien              F      Waterford          NY    US      26:20   26:12 8:26  31  8        F30-34   
521   5943 Danielle Carnival         F      Washington         DC    US      26:47   26:12 8:26  36  14       F35-39   
522   2304 Kristen Busch             F      Denver             CO    US      28:00   26:12 8:26  29  23       F25-29   
523   2898 Daniel Fudge              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      26:57   26:13 8:27  27  66       M25-29   
524   2261 Angelina Broga            F      Nassau             NY    US      26:30   26:13 8:27  17  21       F15-19   
525   2190 Jason Bethon              M      Waterford          NY    US      26:20   26:13 8:27  35  34       M35-39   
526   5239 Kevin O'Connell           M      Castleton-On-Hudso NY    US      28:45   26:13 8:27  38  51       M35-39   
527   5883 Yuhao Shi                 M      Cohoes             NY    US      27:22   26:13 8:27  25  69       M25-29   
528   3345 Dan Kellish               M      Schenectady        NY    US      26:56   26:14 8:27  18  78       M15-19   
529   5228 Joanne Drake              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      26:39   26:16 8:27  51  9        F50-54   
530   4529 Connor Smith              M      Troy               NY    US      29:52   26:16 8:28  34  52       M30-34   
531   2708 Brian Dunn                M      Amsterdam          NY    US      26:41   26:17 8:28  48  25       M45-49   
532   2958 Kaitlyn Gerstler          F      Schenectady        NY    US      26:59   26:17 8:28  17  25       F15-19   
533   2231 Heath Boomhower           M      Westerlo           NY    US      27:04   26:18 8:28  33  31       M30-34   
534   4218 James Poniatowski         M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      27:40   26:18 8:28  53  22       M50-54   
535   2661 O. Dinisco                F      Redondo Beach      CA    US      26:51   26:18 8:28  11  16       F01-14   
536   4541 Samuel Smith              M      Averill Park       NY    US      30:00   26:18 8:28  14  50       M01-14   
537   5295 Ashley Brandmeyer         F      Cohoes             NY    US      26:28   26:19 8:28  20  25       F20-24   
538   5325 Alyssa Bonesteel          F      Washington         DC    US      27:48   26:19 8:29  23  34       F20-24   
539   5294 Eric Graber               M      Cohoes             NY    US      26:28   26:19 8:29  30  25       M30-34   
540   3487 Kate Laporte              F      Montpelier         VT    US      26:29   26:19 8:29  22  26       F20-24   
541   2658 Jeff Dinisco              M      Redondo Beach      CA    US      26:54   26:20 8:29  43  22       M40-44   
542   4112 Brandon Ostiguy           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      27:49   26:20 8:29  18  84       M15-19   
543   3770 Lauren McCarthy           F      Latham             NY    US      26:56   26:22 8:30  27  15       F25-29   
544   4440 Matt Schiesel             M      Albany             NY    US      27:25   26:22 8:30  25  70       M25-29   
545   5566 Chris Litchfield          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      27:26   26:23 8:30  43  24       M40-44   
546   5984 Eliza Hunter              F      Troy               NY    US      27:01   26:23 8:30  29  17       F25-29   
547   2631 Kyle Denniston            M      Albany             NY    US      26:51   26:23 8:30  36  39       M35-39   
548   5646 Laura Boland              F      Albany             NY    US      27:22   26:24 8:30  35  18       F35-39   
549   3662 Gabrielle Mamone          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      27:08   26:24 8:30  23  30       F20-24   
550   5647 Charlie Boland            M      Albany             NY    US      27:22   26:25 8:30  37  42       M35-39   
551   3280 Kevin Johnas              M      Greenville         SC    US      26:57   26:25 8:30  32  28       M30-34   
552   2630 Johanna Denniston         F      Albany             NY    US      26:53   26:26 8:31  35  15       F35-39   
553   6019 Lisa Penfield             F      Wilmingtonwilmingt DE    US      27:26   26:26 8:31  15  28       F15-19   
554   2125 Timothy Bandel            M      Washington         DC    US      26:58   26:27 8:31  30  29       M30-34   
555   2305 Ryan Busch                M      Denver             CO    US      28:17   26:27 8:31  31  40       M30-34   
556   5732 Brian Ford                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      26:58   26:27 8:31  42  23       M40-44   
557   2095 Gregory Bachinsky         M      Latham             NY    US      27:21   26:27 8:31  57  16       M55-59   
558   3584 Stephanie Loneck          F      Brighton           MA    US      27:29   26:28 8:31  30  13       F30-34   
559   4226 Maria Alejandra Porras    F      Washington         DC    US      27:00   26:28 8:31  27  16       F25-29   
560   2414 James Chartrand           M      Watervliet         NY    US      26:38   26:28 8:31  54  17       M50-54   
561   5601 Alyssa Herbold            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      27:39   26:28 8:32  18  30       F15-19   
562   3556 Tara Lindheimer           F      Stephentown        NY    US      26:54   26:29 8:32  44  7        F40-44   
563   4543 Taylor Smith              F      Troy               NY    US      27:00   26:29 8:32  13  17       F01-14   
564   2767 Nelson Farley             M      Watervliet         NY    US      28:46   26:30 8:32  49  33       M45-49   
565   2359 Ray Carmel                M      Menands            NY    US      26:58   26:30 8:32  28  67       M25-29   
566   4715 Vicky Tiberia             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      27:13   26:31 8:32  28  18       F25-29   
567   3142 Paul Heeg                 M      Irving             TX    US      27:17   26:31 8:32  34  34       M30-34   
568   5303 Walter Meyer              M      San Jose           CA    US      27:21   26:31 8:33  31  35       M30-34   
569   5928 Sean Gemerek              M      Albany             NY    US      27:00   26:32 8:33  32  30       M30-34   
570   3279 Greg John                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:05   26:32 8:33  25  82       M25-29   
571   4426 Duncan Savage             M      Delmar             NY    US      26:51   26:33 8:33  62  9        M60-64   
572   4051 Allan Northrup            M      Valatie            NY    US      29:10   26:33 8:33  32  47       M30-34   
573   4656 Mike Swezey               M      Cohoes             NY    US      26:48   26:33 8:33  60  8        M60-64   
574   5929 H. Gemerek                M      Albany             NY    US      27:02   26:33 8:33  10  31       M01-14   
575   5259 Kenneth Lewis             M      Troy               NY    US      26:53   26:34 8:33  33  27       M30-34   
576   3140 Rowan Healy               M      Bethesda           MD    US      26:47   26:34 8:33  13  30       M01-14   
577   5971 James Avery               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      27:04   26:35 8:34  39  41       M35-39   
578   2341 Kyle Caradori             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      27:10   26:36 8:34  30  33       M30-34   
579   3066 Colleen Guse              F      Schenectady        NY    US      27:23   26:36 8:34  36  19       F35-39   
580   5937 Paul Montgomery           M      Troy               NY    US      27:16   26:37 8:35  59  15       M55-59   
581   5135 Dylan Stock               M      Grand Gorge        NY    US      28:18   26:38 8:35  26  73       M25-29   
582   5835 Emma Hayes                F      Albany             NY    US      27:22   26:39 8:35  21  32       F20-24   
583   3785 Joel McFadden             M      Charlton           NY    US      27:32   26:40 8:35  54  19       M50-54   
584   4274 Ed Regan                  M      Averill Park       NY    US      27:24   26:40 8:35  67  5        M65-69   
585   2128 Jonathan Banker           M      Troy               NY    US      26:44   26:42 8:36  37  37       M35-39   
586   2655 Celia Dillon              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      27:30   26:42 8:36  32  14       F30-34   
587   2447 Kristine Clarke           F      Schenectady        NY    US      27:24   26:43 8:36  53  10       F50-54   
588   2692 Shannon Dowd              F      Troy               NY    US      27:57   26:44 8:37  30  15       F30-34   
589   5232 L. Hansen                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      27:13   26:44 8:37  11  18       F01-14   
590   5230 Lynn Hansen               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      27:14   26:45 8:37  44  8        F40-44   
591   4716 Vincent Tilanus           M      Amsterdam          NH    US      28:57   26:45 8:37  24  74       M20-24   
592   4857 Griffin Wallner           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      27:00   26:46 8:37  18  80       M15-19   
593   4997 Rebecca Zoracki           F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      27:06   26:46 8:37  39  16       F35-39   
594   2516 Michael Coogan            M      Albany             NY    US      27:01   26:46 8:37  53  18       M50-54   
595   2515 Jonathan Coogan           M      Albany             NY    US      27:01   26:47 8:37  21  58       M20-24   
596   3855 Gregg Meyer               M      Weston             MA    US      27:39   26:47 8:38  56  19       M55-59   
597   3798 Jenna McGreevy            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      27:45   26:48 8:38  25  22       F25-29   
598   5379 Steven Kiehl              M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      27:03   26:48 8:38  37  40       M35-39   
599   2893 Christian Freyer          M      Albany             NY    US      27:34   26:48 8:38  30  36       M30-34   
600   5483 Lena Kiehl                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      27:03   26:48 8:38  16  26       F15-19   
601   5505 Mackenzie Levan           F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      27:03   26:49 8:38  22  29       F20-24   
602   3161 Christopher Hernick       M      Troy               NY    US      27:22   26:49 8:38  13  33       M01-14   
603   5975 Kayla Young               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      28:26   26:49 8:38  32  17       F30-34   
604   4438 Rich Schaefer             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      27:19   26:52 8:39  66  4        M65-69   
605   4143 Angela Parissi            F      Waterford          NY    US      27:18   26:52 8:39  38  17       F35-39   
606   4115 Bailey Ouimet             F      Troy               NY    US      29:00   26:53 8:40  14  25       F01-14   
607   3546 Nicholas Lewis            M      Albany             NY    US      27:59   26:54 8:40  21  64       M20-24   
608   3132 Sheri Hayes               F      Menands            NY    US      27:44   26:55 8:40  52  11       F50-54   
609   2653 Ann Dillon                F      Troy               NY    US      27:43   26:56 8:40  60  2        F60-64   
610   5492 Ciara Solby               F      Albany             NY    US      28:11   26:56 8:40  20  39       F20-24   
611   2465 Kate Clough               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      28:58   26:56 8:41  27  31       F25-29   
612   5955 Mitchell Switzer          M      Providence         RI    US      27:44   26:56 8:41  27  72       M25-29   
613   3104 Thomas Harkin             M      Troy               NY    US      28:23   26:57 8:41  17  88       M15-19   
614   3733 Joseph Mastroianni        M      Troy               NY    US      27:06   26:57 8:41  33  32       M30-34   
615   5574 Jillian Keating           F      Latham             NY    US      27:36   26:57 8:41  25  21       F25-29   
616   2687 Frances Dougherty         F      Seattle            WA    US      29:52   26:58 8:41  27  40       F25-29   
617   2092 Elizabeth Aziz            F      New York           NY    US      27:26   26:58 8:41  31  12       F30-34   
618   5491 Marisa Jacques            F      Troy               NY    US      28:12   26:58 8:41  38  20       F35-39   
619   5493 Christian Solby           M      Albany             NY    US      28:13   26:58 8:41  18  87       M15-19   
620   4828 Jesus Vijay               M      Albany             NY    US      27:09   26:58 8:41  27  68       M25-29   
621   4306 Jason Rich                M      Waterford          NY    US      27:27   26:58 8:41  42  25       M40-44   
622   2443 Mike Clair                M      Albany             NY    US      27:31   26:59 8:42  28  71       M25-29   
623   3544 Ky Lewis                  M      Troy               NY    US      29:00   27:00 8:42  26  80       M25-29   
624   2211 T. Bishop                 M      Troy               NY    US      27:21   27:00 8:42  12  32       M01-14   
625   2173 Andrew Bennett            M      Latham             NY    US      27:51   27:01 8:42  18  85       M15-19   
626   4457 Elyse Scott               F      Averill Park       NY    US      28:13   27:01 8:42  20  40       F20-24   
627   4665 Nicholas Szesnat          M      Latham             NY    US      27:52   27:02 8:42  16  86       M15-19   
628   2342 Paul Caradori             M      Waterford          NY    US      27:41   27:03 8:43  58  20       M55-59   
629   4248 Mia Quackenbush           F      Troy               NY    US      28:02   27:03 8:43  13  21       F01-14   
630   2556 James Cronen              M      Troy               NY    US      27:56   27:04 8:43  43  28       M40-44   
631   5407 Bryan Bidwell             M      Albanyalbany       NY    US      30:00   27:04 8:43  23  82       M20-24   
632   2175 Natalie Bennett           F      Latham             NY    US      27:51   27:04 8:43  13  19       F01-14   
633   5095 Scott Wettig              M      Watervliet         NY    US      27:44   27:05 8:43  41  27       M40-44   
634   4126 Craig Paczkowski          M      Catskill           NY    US      27:30   27:05 8:43  48  28       M45-49   
635   3162 Heather Hernick           F      Troy               NY    US      27:40   27:06 8:44  42  9        F40-44   
636   3308 A. Kabalian               M      Latham             NY    US      27:57   27:07 8:44  12  34       M01-14   
637   2482 Kyle Cogan                M      Albany             NY    US      27:41   27:07 8:44  23  60       M20-24   
638   2480 John Cogan                M      Albany             NY    US      27:41   27:08 8:44  20  61       M20-24   
639   2481 Julia Cogan               F      Albany             NY    US      27:41   27:08 8:44  16  31       F15-19   
640   3741 Nora Matthew              F      Troy               NY    US      28:00   27:09 8:45  29  24       F25-29   
641   2303 Caroline Busch            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      28:56   27:09 8:45  55  4        F55-59   
642   3403 Bryanna Kiselauskas       F      Rensselaer         NY    US      27:35   27:09 8:45  28  20       F25-29   
643   4268 James Redick              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      27:32   27:10 8:45  40  26       M40-44   
644   2670 Peter Dolan               M      Albany             NY    US      27:47   27:11 8:45  33  37       M30-34   
645   5927 Matthew Molnar            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      28:22   27:13 8:46  20  67       M20-24   
646   2432 George Cipperly           M      Chester Springs    PA    US      27:43   27:14 8:46  64  11       M60-64   
647   5089 Emma Tobin                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      27:46   27:15 8:46  15  32       F15-19   
648   4555 Kara Snyder               F      Tampa              FL    US      27:21   27:15 8:47  22  31       F20-24   
649   3346 Andrea Kelly              F      Watervliet         NY    US      27:54   27:16 8:47  22  36       F20-24   
650   5788 Ethan Connolly            M      Rexford            NY    US      27:37   27:16 8:47  15  83       M15-19   
651   3616 Rosalie MacGowan          F      Astoria            NY    US      30:47   27:17 8:47  36  34       F35-39   
652   2975 Adam Ginsburg             M      Troy               NY    US      28:05   27:18 8:48  53  25       M50-54   
653   4765 Matthew Ucci              M      Albany             NY    US      29:21   27:18 8:48  15  95       M15-19   
654   4542 Sean Smith                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      28:54   27:18 8:48  31  44       M30-34   
655   2582 Kara Cushman              F      Grafton            NY    US      28:43   27:18 8:48  14  24       F01-14   
656   3902 August Montgomery         M      Albany             NY    US      27:56   27:19 8:48  34  38       M30-34   
657   2843 Dylan Foley               M      Delmar             NY    US      28:58   27:19 8:48  26  79       M25-29   
658   2715 Ed Durivage               M      Slingerlands       NY    US      27:58   27:19 8:48  50  24       M50-54   
659   2980 Olivia M. Girolami        F      Schenectady        NY    US      27:55   27:19 8:48  14  20       F01-14   
660   4900 Richard Weiss             M      Loudonville        NY    US      27:47   27:20 8:48  65  6        M65-69   
661   5898 Matthew Martone           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      28:35   27:20 8:48  40  32       M40-44   
662   2678 May Dongkham              F      Troy               NY    US      29:39   27:20 8:48  35  29       F35-39   
663   5587 Wyatt Cushman             M      Petersburg         NY    US      28:44   27:21 8:48  20  69       M20-24   
664   5242 Patrick Mowatt            M      Albany             NY    US      30:17   27:21 8:49  25  98       M25-29   
665   3638 Sarah Magee               F      Johnsonville       NY    US      27:37   27:22 8:49  17  29       F15-19   
666   3430 Emmanuel Korode           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      27:46   27:22 8:49  37  45       M35-39   
667   3831 Rose Meehan               F      Rensselaer         NY    US      27:33   27:22 8:49  25  19       F25-29   
668   2371 Cadence Carter            F      Averill Park       NY    US      30:07   27:23 8:49  14  32       F01-14   
669   4766 Nicolette Ucci            F      Albany             NY    US      29:26   27:24 8:49  17  45       F15-19   
670   4999 Timothy Castle            M      Schenectady        NY    US      27:36   27:24 8:49  53  21       M50-54   
671   2067 Todd Antifaiff            M      Latham             NY    US      28:29   27:24 8:50  49  30       M45-49   
672   4458 Eric Scott                M      Averill Park       NY    US      28:35   27:25 8:50  22  68       M20-24   
673   4509 Johnathan Skabowski       M      Loudonville        NY    US      28:52   27:26 8:50  26  77       M25-29   
674   4732 M. Toussaint              M      Nassau             NY    US      28:36   27:27 8:50  9   40       M01-14   
675   3925 Robert Morrell            M      Averill Park       NY    US      28:46   27:27 8:50  51  34       M50-54   
676   2713 Brett Duquette            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      28:10   27:27 8:51  34  39       M30-34   
677   2488 Joanie Colarusso          F      Waterford          NY    US      27:56   27:27 8:51  55  1        F55-59   
678   3370 Lisa Kentris              F      Latham             NY    US      27:49   27:27 8:51  21  35       F20-24   
679   4733 Sean Toussaint            M      Chittenden         VT    US      28:38   27:28 8:51  41  33       M40-44   
680   2714 Scott Duquette            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      28:12   27:28 8:51  38  47       M35-39   
681   4262 Ken Ray                   M      Albany             NY    US      27:43   27:28 8:51  61  10       M60-64   
682   4477 Jaylene Sgarlata          F      Schenectady        NY    US      28:20   27:28 8:51  32  16       F30-34   
683   2200 Douglas Billingham III    M      Troy               NY    US      27:34   27:28 8:51  54  20       M50-54   
684   5768 Sarah Jabour              F      Troy               NY    US      28:26   27:28 8:51  24  41       F20-24   
685   2169 Sara Behuniak             F      Latham             NY    US      28:56   27:29 8:51  26  30       F25-29   
686   5455 Austin Dauphinais         M      Johnsonville       NY    US      29:58   27:29 8:51  15  102      M15-19   
687   5004 Chuck Martone             M      Schenectady        NY    US      28:44   27:29 8:51  48  32       M45-49   
688   2940 Stephen Gavitt            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      28:03   27:30 8:51  62  12       M60-64   
689   4731 Jon Toussaint             M      Nassau             NY    US      28:37   27:30 8:51  52  31       M50-54   
690   3940 Casey Muller              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      27:45   27:30 8:51  21  33       F20-24   
691   4536 Kristina Smith            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      28:12   27:30 8:51  28  25       F25-29   
692   2880 Jesse Frankoski           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      27:42   27:30 8:51  21  62       M20-24   
693   4730 J. Toussaint              M      Nassau             NY    US      28:38   27:31 8:52  11  41       M01-14   
694   5208 Dylan Walsh               M      Farmingville       NY    US      28:27   27:31 8:52  28  74       M25-29   
695   4211 Charles Pluckrose         M      Troy               NY    US      27:43   27:33 8:52  50  23       M50-54   
696   3158 Elizabeth Herkenham       F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      28:44   27:33 8:52  62  4        F60-64   
697   3156 Buddy Herkenham           M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      28:45   27:34 8:53  24  70       M20-24   
698   3826 Eric McQuide              M      Latham             NY    US      28:39   27:34 8:53  37  49       M35-39   
699   5177 Chaz Canestrari           M      Cohoes             NY    US      28:43   27:35 8:53  18  90       M15-19   
700   6046 John Hutchison            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      29:02   27:35 8:53  29  81       M25-29   
701   5783 Hannah Phelan             F      Waterford          NY    US      28:03   27:36 8:53  21  37       F20-24   
702   4803 Sarah Vandenburgh         F      Troy               NY    US      28:02   27:36 8:53  15  34       F15-19   
703   5785 Ryan Heslin               M      Valley Falls       NY    US      28:03   27:36 8:53  21  65       M20-24   
704   3355 Mat Kempf                 M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      28:08   27:36 8:53  13  35       M01-14   
705   4234 Julie Premo               F      Albany             NY    US      28:35   27:37 8:54  15  38       F15-19   
706   3724 Jamie Martino             F      Watervliet         NY    US      29:49   27:37 8:54  13  28       F01-14   
707   2521 N. Cooney                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      29:49   27:38 8:54  12  29       F01-14   
708   3932 Angeline Mozrall          F      Pittsford          NY    US      28:02   27:38 8:54  15  33       F15-19   
709   6057 Erica Schwartz            F      Albany             NY    US      28:53   27:38 8:54  24  45       F20-24   
710   4204 Howard Pillot             M      State College      PA    US      28:48   27:39 8:54  61  16       M60-64   
711   3392 Lily Kim                  F      Long Island City   NY    US      28:15   27:40 8:55  38  21       F35-39   
712   3020 Stanley Gorski            M      Albany             NY    US      28:25   27:40 8:55  63  14       M60-64   
713   5802 Sarah Dougherty           F      New York           NY    US      30:34   27:40 8:55  29  51       F25-29   
714   2174 M. Bennett                M      Latham             NY    US      28:30   27:41 8:55  12  37       M01-14   
715   3508 Dave Le Blang             M      Troy               NY    US      28:51   27:41 8:55  20  71       M20-24   
716   4292 Brittany Reo              F      Troy               NY    US      28:57   27:41 8:55  30  22       F30-34   
717   3417 C. Kohler                 M      North Greenbush    NY    US      28:31   27:41 8:55  9   38       M01-14   
718   5276 Caitlin Seoane            F      Schenectady        NY    US      28:49   27:41 8:55  30  21       F30-34   
719   2051 Natalie Alvarez           F      Craryville         NY    US      29:08   27:41 8:55  22  49       F20-24   
720   2972 Andrew Gilchrist          M      Cropseyville       NY    US      28:41   27:41 8:55  55  21       M55-59   
721   3262 Michael Jaklitsch         M      Saint James        NY    US      29:44   27:42 8:55  19  100      M15-19   
722   2974 Hannah Gilchrist          F      Cropseyville       NY    US      28:42   27:43 8:55  21  42       F20-24   
723   2176 Nicholas Bennett          M      Latham             NY    US      28:32   27:43 8:55  13  39       M01-14   
724   5826 Samantha Cummings         F      Watervliet         NY    US      30:14   27:43 8:56  29  48       F25-29   
725   3603 Katelyn Lyons             F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      28:47   27:44 8:56  16  41       F15-19   
726   3503 Noelle Lavine             F      Fort Plain         NY    US      28:46   27:44 8:56  19  40       F15-19   
727   5845 Larry Perrotti            M      Sloansville        NY    US      29:53   27:44 8:56  45  40       M45-49   
728   5621 Marc Peluso               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      28:53   27:44 8:56  30  43       M30-34   
729   3089 Casey Halloran-Bump       F      Averill Park       NY    US      28:18   27:44 8:56  35  22       F35-39   
730   2660 Laila Dinisco             F      Redondo Beach      CA    US      28:18   27:45 8:56  14  22       F01-14   
731   3294 Celines Jorge-Gecewicz    F      Albany             NY    US      28:40   27:45 8:56  33  19       F30-34   
732   3506 Gregory Lawrence          M      Cropseyville       NY    US      28:34   27:46 8:57  61  15       M60-64   
733   2468 Colleen Coburn            F      New York           NY    US      30:07   27:47 8:57  34  26       F30-34   
734   5088 Michael Tobin             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      28:18   27:47 8:57  47  29       M45-49   
735   4486 Meredith Shields          F      New York           NY    US      29:56   27:47 8:57  25  43       F25-29   
736   4365 Christopher Rounds        M      West Columbia      SC    US      30:32   27:48 8:57  39  57       M35-39   
737   4496 John Signor               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      28:41   27:48 8:57  54  33       M50-54   
738   3258 Carly Jacob               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      28:04   27:48 8:57  20  38       F20-24   
739   5899 Julia Van Ness            F      Latham             NY    US      28:05   27:49 8:58  17  35       F15-19   
740   5432 Trevor Lloyd              M      Troy               NY    US      28:58   27:50 8:58  23  75       M20-24   
741   5807 Mike Ross                 M      Westford           MA    US      28:59   27:51 8:58  55  23       M55-59   
742   4307 Rachel Richards           F      Watervliet         NY    US      29:07   27:51 8:58  36  27       F35-39   
743   4330 Samantha Rivet            F      Troy               NY    US      28:46   27:51 8:58  28  28       F25-29   
744   4533 Derek Smith               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      28:33   27:51 8:58  29  75       M25-29   
745   5801 Christopher Tenerowicz    M      Albuquerque        NM    US      29:11   27:53 8:59  31  48       M30-34   
746   2383 P. Casano                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      29:44   27:53 8:59  12  47       M01-14   
747   4360 Mattie Rosi-Schumacher    F      Rensselaer         NY    US      28:17   27:53 8:59  25  26       F25-29   
748   2890 Frederick Freeman         M      Albany             NY    US      30:16   27:53 8:59  26  97       M25-29   
749   3229 Chris Hungerford          M      Petersburg         NY    US      28:22   27:53 8:59  44  30       M40-44   
750   5829 Thomas Szczepanski        M      Watervliet         NY    US      28:10   27:53 8:59  24  66       M20-24   
751   4727 Joseph Torres             M      Troy               NY    US      28:16   27:53 8:59  14  36       M01-14   
752   2905 Mina Funaba-Obrien        F      Ithaca             NY    US      28:39   27:53 8:59  15  39       F15-19   
753   2293 Kaitlyn Burke             F      Troy               NY    US      28:39   27:53 8:59  14  23       F01-14   
754   2440 Kevin Civerolo            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      28:47   27:54 8:59  50  35       M50-54   
755   4072 Kelly O'Donnell           M      Albany             NY    US      29:14   27:54 8:59  38  52       M35-39   
756   3036 Mike Gratton              M      Melrose            NY    US      28:15   27:54 8:59  36  48       M35-39   
757   2497 Eli Collins               M      Troy               NY    US      28:54   27:55 8:59  14  43       M01-14   
758   2657 Meghan Dinan              F      Troy               NY    US      28:43   27:55 9:00  36  24       F35-39   
759   3539 J. Lewandusky             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      28:53   27:55 9:00  10  42       M01-14   
760   2518 Kara Cooney               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      30:07   27:56 9:00  14  33       F01-14   
761   5606 Luke McGarry              M      Troy               NY    US      28:16   27:56 9:00  41  29       M40-44   
762   3129 Kristen Hayes             F      Providence         RI    US      28:45   27:56 9:00  24  43       F20-24   
763   5569 Cahill Wilson             M      Troy               NY    US      30:04   27:57 9:00  27  94       M25-29   
764   3400 Maureen Kirsch            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      28:23   27:57 9:00  62  3        F60-64   
765   4956 Nathaniel Wood            M      Schenectady        NY    US      30:18   27:58 9:00  29  99       M25-29   
766   5709 Casey Marvell             M      Schenectady        NY    US      30:16   27:59 9:01  23  84       M20-24   
767   2612 Leah Debboli              F      Troy               NY    US      29:14   27:59 9:01  18  43       F15-19   
768   5981 Cassia Gravesande         F      Selkirk            NY    US      28:59   28:00 9:01  23  46       F20-24   
769   3186 Tom Hoffman               M      Schenectady        NY    US      28:33   28:01 9:01  54  30       M50-54   
770   5321 Steven Russman            M      Troy               NY    US      29:10   28:02 9:02  19  93       M15-19   
771   5040 Billie Jo Smith           F      Latham             NY    US      28:18   28:02 9:02  35  23       F35-39   
772   4627 Darren Suarez             M      Nassau             NY    US      28:33   28:02 9:02  48  31       M45-49   
773   3460 Michael Lacey             M      Delmar             NY    US      28:31   28:02 9:02  54  29       M50-54   
774   4562 Liz Sortino               F      Montpelier         VT    US      29:11   28:02 9:02  33  23       F30-34   
775   4453 Eric Schwenzfeier         M      East Greenbush     NY    US      28:16   28:03 9:02  53  26       M50-54   
776   4628 Elena Suarez              F      Nassau             NY    US      28:33   28:03 9:02  17  37       F15-19   
777   3427 Luke Kornhaber            M      Wayne              NJ    US      29:24   28:04 9:02  13  44       M01-14   
778   3009 Robert Goodspeed          M      Schenectady        NY    US      28:24   28:06 9:03  54  27       M50-54   
779   5074 Courtney Connors          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      28:47   28:06 9:03  35  25       F35-39   
780   3124 Katherine Hawes           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      29:07   28:06 9:03  27  33       F25-29   
781   4351 Sarah Rose                F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      28:41   28:07 9:03  30  20       F30-34   
782   2857 Michael Ford              M      Troy               NY    US      28:52   28:07 9:03  49  34       M45-49   
783   2717 Amber Dushensky           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      29:08   28:07 9:03  26  34       F25-29   
784   5277 Robert Seoane             M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:15   28:07 9:03  32  49       M30-34   
785   2682 Lauren Donovan            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:06   28:08 9:04  29  47       F25-29   
786   5841 Benjamin Johnston         M      Troy               NY    US      29:00   28:08 9:04  30  45       M30-34   
787   3315 Ryan Kalsher              M      Troy               NY    US      29:02   28:09 9:04  23  76       M20-24   
788   3424 Dj Kopach                 M      Waterford          NY    US      30:20   28:09 9:04  45  43       M45-49   
789   3167 Andrew Herrmann           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:07   28:09 9:04  29  96       M25-29   
790   4726 Ginny Torncello           F      Watervliet         NY    US      28:40   28:09 9:04  55  3        F55-59   
791   5171 Paul Marble               M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      29:20   28:09 9:04  59  25       M55-59   
792   2721 Amanda Eager              F      Troy               NY    US      29:02   28:09 9:04  23  47       F20-24   
793   4397 Mandy Ryan                F      Clifton Park       NY    US      28:51   28:10 9:04  37  26       F35-39   
794   2031 Heather Alderman          F      Cohoes             NY    US      29:22   28:11 9:05  37  28       F35-39   
795   3884 Jessica Minbiole          F      Cropseyville       NY    US      29:06   28:11 9:05  40  11       F40-44   
796   5832 Brandon Schmidt           M      Troy               NY    US      29:48   28:12 9:05  26  89       M25-29   
797   2252 Michael Breen             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      29:12   28:12 9:05  48  37       M45-49   
798   3872 Kevin Miller              M      Menands            NY    US      29:33   28:12 9:05  60  19       M60-64   
799   2794 Joel Ferguson             M      Troy               NY    US      29:58   28:13 9:05  26  92       M25-29   
800   5465 Timothy Graves Jr         M      Schenectady        NY    US      30:04   28:13 9:05  14  52       M01-14   
801   3934 Christopher Mozrall       M      Pittsford          NY    US      28:40   28:13 9:05  52  32       M50-54   
802   2141 Jake Barringer            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      29:45   28:13 9:05  23  80       M20-24   
803   3133 Riley Hayner              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      28:57   28:13 9:05  15  91       M15-19   
804   3325 Sam Katz                  M      Troy               NY    US      29:06   28:14 9:05  23  78       M20-24   
805   2634 Greg Desautels            M      South Burlington   VT    US      28:54   28:14 9:06  20  73       M20-24   
806   5292 Liam Cannon               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:52   28:14 9:06  21  100      M20-24   
807   5522 Larry Ashley              M      Troy               NY    US      28:19   28:15 9:06  30  41       M30-34   
808   3141 Saoirse Healy             F      Bethesda           MD    US      28:29   28:15 9:06  16  36       F15-19   
809   4654 Ann Swezey                F      Cohoes             NY    US      28:30   28:15 9:06  59  2        F55-59   
810   4119 Molly O   Donnell         F      Schenectady        NY    US      29:54   28:15 9:06  27  41       F25-29   
811   4352 Terrence Rose             M      Montclair          NJ    US      28:49   28:16 9:06  68  8        M65-69   
812   4344 Mike Rogers               M      Cambridge          MA    US      29:14   28:16 9:06  28  86       M25-29   
813   2017 Diahann Adepegba          F      Schenectady        NY    US      31:02   28:16 9:06  33  33       F30-34   
814   3915 Connor Moran              M      Montclair          NJ    US      28:49   28:16 9:06  26  76       M25-29   
815   3079 Zen Hagen                 M      Rexford            NY    US      28:38   28:16 9:06  17  89       M15-19   
816   4348 Elaine Rose               F      Montclair          NJ    US      28:50   28:17 9:07  26  29       F25-29   
817   3558 William Lindheimer        M      Stephentown        NY    US      28:43   28:18 9:07  44  35       M40-44   
818   3381 Noor Khan                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:06   28:19 9:07  27  83       M25-29   
819   2577 Nicole Curwen             F      Schenectady        NY    US      29:09   28:19 9:07  26  35       F25-29   
820   3832 Paul Meerwarth            M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:10   28:19 9:07  51  38       M50-54   
821   3492 Jill Larose               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      29:09   28:20 9:07  43  12       F40-44   
822   2755 William Fagan             M      Troy               NY    US      28:32   28:20 9:07  66  7        M65-69   
823   4705 James Thayer              M      Long Island City   NY    US      28:56   28:20 9:08  48  36       M45-49   
824   3980 Kaitlyn Nadareski         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      29:14   28:20 9:08  22  50       F20-24   
825   4449 Natalie Schurman          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      29:22   28:20 9:08  20  51       F20-24   
826   6054 John Scanlon              M      Albany             NY    US      31:32   28:20 9:08  28  108      M25-29   
827   3509 Dallas Lea                M      Niskayuna          NY    US      29:54   28:21 9:08  51  41       M50-54   
828   5327 Michael Lacey             M      Albany             NY    US      28:26   28:22 9:08  53  28       M50-54   
829   2576 Neil Curwen               M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:12   28:22 9:08  27  85       M25-29   
830   5887 Nate Rock                 M      Latham             NY    US      28:42   28:23 9:08  38  50       M35-39   
831   5414 Alexandra Oakley          F      Albany             NY    US      29:03   28:23 9:09  48  5        F45-49   
832   3521 Alexander Lenkei          M      Canton             MA    US      28:53   28:23 9:09  24  72       M20-24   
833   5560 Danielle Vadney           F      Seaford            NY    US      29:56   28:23 9:09  15  53       F15-19   
834   4001 Brendan Neary             M      Brighton           MA    US      29:05   28:24 9:09  31  46       M30-34   
835   4638 Jack Summers              M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:58   28:24 9:09  22  81       M20-24   
836   3747 Elizabeth Mattison        F      Watervliet         NY    US      29:31   28:25 9:09  18  47       F15-19   
837   3746 Bridgette Mattison        F      Watervliet         NY    US      29:32   28:25 9:09  50  15       F50-54   
838   3456 Sophie Kutz               F      Sterling           VA    US      29:16   28:25 9:09  13  26       F01-14   
839   4800 Jeffrey Vandenburgh       M      Troy               NY    US      28:53   28:26 9:09  46  35       M45-49   
840   2799 Marisa Fernandez          F      Floral Park        NY    US      28:56   28:27 9:10  15  42       F15-19   
841   5323 Theodore Hill  III        M      Troy               NY    US      28:34   28:27 9:10  44  31       M40-44   
842   5533 Abigail Mahar             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      29:41   28:27 9:10  16  49       F15-19   
843   2436 Todd Ciuk                 M      Kingsland          GA    US      31:38   28:28 9:10  40  43       M40-44   
844   3975 Dillon Mysliwiec          M      Mechanicville      NY    US      29:54   28:28 9:10  27  91       M25-29   
845   3084 Alexa Haller              F      Latham             NY    US      29:32   28:28 9:10  26  39       F25-29   
846   4896 Jill Wegener              F      Staten Island      NY    US      29:22   28:28 9:10  53  14       F50-54   
847   4573 Ben Spingarn              M      Troy               NY    US      30:41   28:29 9:10  25  105      M25-29   
848   5561 Timothy Vadney            M      Seaford            NY    US      30:01   28:29 9:10  15  103      M15-19   
849   3378 James Ketterer            M      Albany             NY    US      29:07   28:29 9:10  55  24       M55-59   
850   3240 James Hutson              M      Albany             NY    US      29:23   28:29 9:10  43  36       M40-44   
851   3000 Jason Goldner             M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:38   28:29 9:11  44  38       M40-44   
852   3254 Paul Jabour               M      Troy               NY    US      29:45   28:30 9:11  54  40       M50-54   
853   2254 Colleen Breiner           F      Troy               NY    US      29:50   28:30 9:11  53  17       F50-54   
854   2575 Michael Curry             M      Rexford            NY    US      30:32   28:30 9:11  53  47       M50-54   
855   5770 Maxwell Rees              M      Sarasota           FL    US      30:08   28:31 9:11  19  104      M15-19   
856   3113 Dawn Harrington           F      Averill Park       NY    US      29:15   28:31 9:11  52  13       F50-54   
857   4057 Christopher O'Brien       M      Troy               NY    US      28:53   28:31 9:11  64  17       M60-64   
858   2499 Mac Collins               M      Troy               NY    US      29:30   28:31 9:11  15  97       M15-19   
859   3814 Kaelyn McMullan           F      Waterford          NY    US      30:36   28:32 9:11  16  57       F15-19   
860   2498 Grace Collins             F      Troy               NY    US      29:30   28:32 9:11  16  46       F15-19   
861   5581 Brenna Paxton             F      Nassau             NY    US      29:46   28:33 9:12  15  50       F15-19   
862   5769 Daniel Rees               M      Sarasota           FL    US      30:09   28:34 9:12  21  83       M20-24   
863   4141 Lynnmarie Paris           F      Watervliet         NY    US      29:27   28:35 9:12  44  13       F40-44   
864   3696 A. Marohn                 M      Watervliet         NY    US      29:27   28:35 9:12  10  45       M01-14   
865   2356 Chris Carmel              M      Waterford          NY    US      29:05   28:36 9:13  23  77       M20-24   
866   4895 Theresa Wederman          F      Johnsonville       NY    US      28:52   28:36 9:13  23  44       F20-24   
867   2874 Greg Frament              M      Marietta           GA    US      31:18   28:36 9:13  33  65       M30-34   
868   3955 Taylor Murphy             F      Waterford          NY    US      30:21   28:36 9:13  25  49       F25-29   
869   5724 Patrick Murphy            M      Troy               NY    US      30:20   28:36 9:13  13  54       M01-14   
870   2059 Alicia Anderson           F      Johnsonville       NY    US      28:52   28:36 9:13  54  12       F50-54   
871   2683 Martha Donovan            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:34   28:36 9:13  56  9        F55-59   
872   5523 Kait Worobey              F      Troy               NY    US      28:42   28:37 9:13  27  27       F25-29   
873   4725 Eva Torncello             F      Watervliet         NY    US      29:07   28:37 9:13  22  48       F20-24   
874   5513 Kellie Seabury            F      Troy               NY    US      29:48   28:38 9:13  42  15       F40-44   
875   3953 Madailein Murphy          F      Waterford          NY    US      30:23   28:38 9:13  15  55       F15-19   
876   4176 Emily Phelan              F      Westport           CT    US      29:04   28:38 9:13  25  32       F25-29   
877   4779 Evan Vadney               M      Waterford          NY    US      30:26   28:38 9:13  25  101      M25-29   
878   2926 Matthew Galvin            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:04   28:39 9:14  15  92       M15-19   
879   3432 Robert Koster             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      30:38   28:39 9:14  49  46       M45-49   
880   3259 Glenn Jacob               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      28:55   28:40 9:14  56  22       M55-59   
881   4780 Zoe Vadney                F      Ithaca             NY    US      30:28   28:40 9:14  21  61       F20-24   
882   3491 Brian Larose              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      28:40   28:40 9:14  42  34       M40-44   
883   4778 Dan Vadney                M      Troy               NY    US      30:26   28:41 9:14  54  46       M50-54   
884   4777 Adrian Vadney             M      Holyoke            MA    US      30:26   28:41 9:14  27  102      M25-29   
885   3359 Michael P Kenneally       M      E Greenbush        NY    US      30:41   28:42 9:15  18  108      M15-19   
886   5187 John Nedoroscik           M      Troy               NY    US      29:18   28:42 9:15  25  87       M25-29   
887   2869 Eric Fracasso             M      Huntington         NY    US      28:49   28:42 9:15  50  36       M50-54   
888   4758 A. Turken                 F      Avon               CT    US      29:54   28:43 9:15  9   30       F01-14   
889   4759 Tara Turken               F      Avon               CT    US      29:55   28:43 9:15  41  16       F40-44   
890   2285 Ada Buco                  F      Rensselaer         NY    US      29:27   28:43 9:15  28  36       F25-29   
891   2180 Joseph Berardi            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      30:08   28:43 9:15  33  55       M30-34   
892   3939 Bill Muller               M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      28:59   28:43 9:15  53  37       M50-54   
893   4454 Kevin Schwenzfeier        M      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:21   28:44 9:15  34  50       M30-34   
894   2474 Devon Coffey              F      Albany             NY    US      29:58   28:44 9:15  22  58       F20-24   
895   5104 Jeffrey Paules            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      29:56   28:44 9:15  53  42       M50-54   
896   5178 Marc Maciariello          M      Slingerlands       NY    US      30:05   28:44 9:15  37  55       M35-39   
897   2478 Robert Coffey             M      Albany             NY    US      29:59   28:45 9:16  52  43       M50-54   
898   2806 Jamie Ferrari             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:29   28:45 9:16  36  41       F35-39   
899   5518 Hugh Smith                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      29:43   28:46 9:16  18  99       M15-19   
900   2404 Alex Champagne            M      Wakefield          RI    US      29:16   28:46 9:16  16  94       M15-19   
901   4740 Rachel Treiber            F      Voorheesville      NY    US      30:51   28:47 9:16  22  66       F20-24   
902   2354 Samantha Carlo            F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      29:57   28:47 9:16  22  57       F20-24   
903   5642 Matt Gleason              M      Schenectady        NY    US      29:12   28:47 9:16  52  39       M50-54   
904   3174 Lindsey Hitchcock         F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      29:51   28:47 9:16  16  51       F15-19   
905   2368 Sheila Carroll            F      Schenectady        NY    US      31:02   28:48 9:17  26  58       F25-29   
906   4846 Daniel Walczyk            M      Troy               NY    US      29:35   28:49 9:17  55  26       M55-59   
907   5983 Anne Hunter               F      Alderson           WV    US      29:28   28:49 9:17  32  24       F30-34   
908   2510 Mary Beth Conroy          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:50   28:50 9:17  52  16       F50-54   
909   5650 Liam Coughlin             M      Castleton          NY    US      30:41   28:50 9:17  31  58       M30-34   
910   3437 Hollys Kozlowski          F      Valley Falls       NY    US      29:26   28:51 9:17  63  5        F60-64   
911   3112 Amanda Harrington         F      Averill Park       NY    US      29:36   28:52 9:18  22  54       F20-24   
912   6025 Charlie Dunigan           M      Averill Park       NY    US      29:56   28:53 9:18  16  101      M15-19   
913   3648 Sharon Mahoney            F      Troy               NY    US      29:59   28:53 9:18  61  6        F60-64   
914   4181 Sophie Phelan             F      Westport           CT    US      29:18   28:54 9:18  18  44       F15-19   
915   2852 Nate Foley                M      Delmar             NY    US      30:37   28:54 9:18  28  104      M25-29   
916   5423 Jackie Czub               F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      29:20   28:54 9:18  57  5        F55-59   
917   4809 Timothy Vartigian         M      Latham             NY    US      32:35   28:54 9:19  18  120      M15-19   
918   2427 Michael Chrisner          M      Troy               NY    US      30:39   28:55 9:19  56  33       M55-59   
919   4432 Tony Scalera              M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      30:54   28:55 9:19  55  35       M55-59   
920   3566 Thomas Link               M      Troy               NY    US      30:31   28:56 9:19  33  57       M30-34   
921   5359 E. Day                    M      East Greenbush     NY    US      29:59   28:57 9:19  12  49       M01-14   
922   5358 Jodi Day                  F      East Greenbush     NY    US      29:59   28:57 9:19  42  18       F40-44   
923   5891 J. Upton                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:41   28:57 9:19  9   46       M01-14   
924   4948 Kyle Wolpert              M      Durham             NC    US      31:26   28:57 9:19  30  69       M30-34   
925   3565 Hillary Link              F      Troy               NY    US      30:31   28:57 9:20  30  31       F30-34   
926   4695 John Terry                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      29:27   28:58 9:20  63  18       M60-64   
927   5397 Stephen Leisenfelder      M      Wynantskill        NY    US      29:09   28:58 9:20  29  84       M25-29   
928   3387 Danielle Kieky            F      Averill Park       NY    US      29:39   28:58 9:20  18  48       F15-19   
929   2900 Abby Fullem               F      Tucson             AZ    US      31:39   28:59 9:20  25  69       F25-29   
930   3061 Erin Grogan               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      29:29   28:59 9:20  25  38       F25-29   
931   2902 Zoe Fullem                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:39   28:59 9:20  29  70       F25-29   
932   4448 Katherine Schultz         F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      29:29   28:59 9:20  25  37       F25-29   
933   4865 Joy Walton                F      Latham             NY    US      29:55   29:00 9:20  26  42       F25-29   
934   5216 Alexis Eddy               F      Albany             NY    US      29:51   29:00 9:20  21  56       F20-24   
935   5644 Brice McMahon             M      Dorchester         MA    US      29:46   29:00 9:20  26  88       M25-29   
936   2659 Kelly Dinisco             F      Redondo Beach      CA    US      29:35   29:00 9:20  42  14       F40-44   
937   5215 Jared Johnson             M      Albany             NY    US      29:51   29:00 9:20  29  90       M25-29   
938   4578 Randy Stachowicz          M      Troy               NY    US      29:21   29:00 9:20  45  38       M45-49   
939   2466 Mackenzie Clute           F      Troy               NY    US      29:46   29:00 9:20  14  27       F01-14   
940   4413 Bob Samaniuk              M      Niskayuna          NY    US      29:30   29:00 9:20  40  37       M40-44   
941   5733 Justin Cioffi             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      29:31   29:01 9:21  17  98       M15-19   
942   5809 Maddie Ross               F      Westford           MA    US      30:09   29:01 9:21  19  54       F15-19   
943   3313 Jude Kaiser               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      29:31   29:01 9:21  46  39       M45-49   
944   2380 Nicholas Casale           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      31:07   29:01 9:21  32  63       M30-34   
945   5194 Adele Haraughty           F      Glens Falls        NY    US      29:44   29:01 9:21  22  55       F20-24   
946   2362 Julie Carr                F      Bronx              NY    US      31:45   29:01 9:21  31  43       F30-34   
947   3630 Adrianna MacPhee          F      Cohoes             NY    US      29:23   29:01 9:21  20  52       F20-24   
948   2361 Annie Carr                F      New York           NY    US      31:45   29:01 9:21  34  42       F30-34   
949   3631 Annalisa MacPhee          F      Cohoes             NY    US      29:23   29:02 9:21  21  53       F20-24   
950   5664 Matthew Reuter            M      Albany             NY    US      31:37   29:02 9:21  38  67       M35-39   
951   2457 Brendan Clements          M      Loudonville        NY    US      29:09   29:03 9:21  22  79       M20-24   
952   3060 Vincenza Groff            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:12   29:03 9:21  42  20       F40-44   
953   3175 Sara Hitchcock            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      30:08   29:05 9:22  13  34       F01-14   
954   3040 Heather Gray              F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      30:01   29:05 9:22  40  19       F40-44   
955   3039 D. Gray                   M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      30:00   29:05 9:22  8   51       M01-14   
956   4604 Robert Stockton           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:02   29:05 9:22  71  1        M70-74   
957   5108 David Scrodanus           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:01   29:05 9:22  33  62       M30-34   
958   3041 Jason Gray                M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      30:02   29:06 9:22  39  54       M35-39   
959   5665 Theresa Legnard           F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      31:40   29:06 9:22  37  43       F35-39   
960   5209 Aerica Fredricks          F      Farmingville       NY    US      30:03   29:06 9:22  27  45       F25-29   
961   2918 Taylor Gagliardi          F      Rhinebeck          NY    US      30:48   29:06 9:22  26  53       F25-29   
962   2462 Diane Cleveland           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:50   29:07 9:23  62  7        F60-64   
963   4320 Cally Rifenburgh          F      Schenectady        NY    US      30:51   29:07 9:23  22  65       F20-24   
964   4915 Eileen West               F      Coxsackie          NY    US      31:48   29:07 9:23  55  14       F55-59   
965   2503 John Connolly             M      Troy               NY    US      29:48   29:07 9:23  62  20       M60-64   
966   3419 Paul Kolakowski           M      Averill Park       NY    US      30:02   29:08 9:23  57  27       M55-59   
967   4375 Eric Ruff                 M      White Plains       NY    US      31:13   29:08 9:23  46  49       M45-49   
968   4377 Tyler Ruff                M      Wakefield          MA    US      31:07   29:08 9:23  15  109      M15-19   
969   3457 Teagan Kutz               F      Sterling           VA    US      30:00   29:09 9:23  47  6        F45-49   
970   4937 Dustin Wilson             M      Schodack Landing   NY    US      32:22   29:09 9:23  26  114      M25-29   
971   6039 Tyler Hickey              M      Troy               NY    US      32:24   29:10 9:24  24  102      M20-24   
972   3389 Sean Kilhullen            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      30:35   29:11 9:24  26  103      M25-29   
973   2667 Martha Dittman            F      Albany             NY    US      30:13   29:11 9:24  32  27       F30-34   
974   2834 Susan Fitzpatrick         F      Loudonville        NY    US      30:01   29:11 9:24  56  6        F55-59   
975   4385 Jim Rush                  M      Troy               NY    US      30:10   29:11 9:24  63  22       M60-64   
976   3624 Linda Mackey              F      Troy               NY    US      29:58   29:11 9:24  38  30       F35-39   
977   2554 Jacob Crocetta            M      Troy               NY    US      30:22   29:12 9:24  22  85       M20-24   
978   5073 Valerie Dias              F      Troy               NY    US      31:09   29:13 9:24  35  37       F35-39   
979   5263 McKenzie Cataldo          F      Troy               NY    US      31:35   29:14 9:25  21  76       F20-24   
980   2596 Connor Danz               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      29:54   29:14 9:25  14  48       M01-14   
981   4324 Larina Riley              F      Rexford            NY    US      30:22   29:14 9:25  40  21       F40-44   
982   5620 Cyrilla Peluso            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:21   29:14 9:25  31  28       F30-34   
983   2605 Dan Davis                 M      Nottingham         NH    US      30:10   29:14 9:25  52  44       M50-54   
984   3105 Colleen Harkins           F      West Roxbury       MA    US      31:19   29:14 9:25  37  39       F35-39   
985   2534 Kelsey Corrigan           F      Arnold             MD    US      29:57   29:14 9:25  28  44       F25-29   
986   4752 Guy Tuck                  M      Troy               NY    US      30:23   29:15 9:25  45  44       M45-49   
987   4382 Lauren Rupert             F      Central Square     NY    US      31:08   29:15 9:25  16  59       F15-19   
988   3573 Trevor Lisky              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:20   29:16 9:25  41  42       M40-44   
989   5051 Ian Tolle                 M      Troy               NY    US      31:53   29:16 9:26  35  71       M35-39   
990   2535 Michael Corrigan          M      Troy               NY    US      29:57   29:16 9:26  61  21       M60-64   
991   4064 Brendan O'Bryan           M      West Roxbury       MA    US      31:20   29:16 9:26  34  68       M30-34   
992   4724 Martin P. Toomajian       M      New York           NY    US      31:20   29:17 9:26  34  67       M30-34   
993   5340 Christian Gee             M      Mechanicville      NY    US      30:19   29:17 9:26  46  42       M45-49   
994   2656 J. Dimarino               M      Waterford          NY    US      30:35   29:17 9:26  12  56       M01-14   
995   4106 Molly Ormsbee             F      Niskayuna          NY    US      31:33   29:17 9:26  20  75       F20-24   
996   3025 Jacob Govel               M      Schenectady        NY    US      31:49   29:17 9:26  17  115      M15-19   
997   3851 E. Meyer                  F      Troy               NY    US      30:38   29:17 9:26  11  37       F01-14   
998   4302 Richard Reynolds          M      Voorheesville      NY    US      31:20   29:17 9:26  67  10       M65-69   
999   5667 C. Zhang                  M      Clifton Parkc      NY    US      30:09   29:17 9:26  12  53       M01-14   
1000  2384 Amanda Case               F      Troy               NY    US      31:09   29:18 9:26  26  59       F25-29   
1001  4491 Marisa Sholtes            F      Albany             NY    US      31:02   29:18 9:26  22  68       F20-24   
1002  3859 Meghan Meyer              F      Troy               NY    US      30:38   29:19 9:26  20  62       F20-24   
1003  5903 Shawn Walsh               M      Coventry           RI    US      31:33   29:19 9:26  38  65       M35-39   
1004  3348 Griffin Kelly             M      Watervliet         NY    US      31:16   29:19 9:27  25  106      M25-29   
1005  2846 Ian Foley                 M      Delmar             NY    US      31:03   29:20 9:27  23  89       M20-24   
1006  4878 Elbert Watson             M      Troy               NY    US      30:02   29:20 9:27  55  28       M55-59   
1007  2453 Alexis Clement            F      Troy               NY    US      30:39   29:21 9:27  36  32       F35-39   
1008  2053 Jake Amell                M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      30:24   29:22 9:27  17  106      M15-19   
1009  2555 Wilson Crone              M      Troy               NY    US      31:15   29:22 9:27  58  37       M55-59   
1010  2985 Caleb Gleason             M      Watervliet         NY    US      33:09   29:22 9:27  28  124      M25-29   
1011  2212 Emily Black               F      Troy               NY    US      32:37   29:22 9:28  27  84       F25-29   
1012  2586 Alyssa D'Aloia            F      Troy               NY    US      30:11   29:23 9:28  23  59       F20-24   
1013  3239 Jory Hutchins             M      Troy               NY    US      32:37   29:23 9:28  26  118      M25-29   
1014  4067 Amy O'Connor              F      Troy               NY    US      32:29   29:23 9:28  47  14       F45-49   
1015  4588 Colin Staton              M      New York           NY    US      30:49   29:24 9:28  33  60       M30-34   
1016  3396 Elizabeth King            F      Troy               NY    US      31:39   29:24 9:28  53  24       F50-54   
1017  5756 Melissa Brown             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:04   29:24 9:28  45  7        F45-49   
1018  6023 Maximilian Caggiula       M      Middle Grove       NY    US      30:30   29:25 9:28  22  86       M20-24   
1019  5718 Zach Perdek               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:06   29:26 9:29  25  95       M25-29   
1020  6021 Hannah O'Leary            F      Delmar             NY    US      31:47   29:26 9:29  20  79       F20-24   
1021  6022 Zach Erickson             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      31:46   29:26 9:29  21  99       M20-24   
1022  3012 Kathy Gooley              F      Hopkinton          NY    US      30:08   29:27 9:29  51  18       F50-54   
1023  2228 K. Bonitatibus            F      Troy               NY    US      30:15   29:27 9:29  11  35       F01-14   
1024  2227 Chris Bonitatibus         M      Troy               NY    US      30:16   29:28 9:29  39  56       M35-39   
1025  2379 Lindsay Casale            F      Waterford          NY    US      31:34   29:28 9:29  37  42       F35-39   
1026  2377 Angelica Casale           F      Mechanicville      NY    US      31:35   29:28 9:29  30  39       F30-34   
1027  4340 Tom Robinson              M      Troy               NY    US      30:17   29:29 9:30  47  41       M45-49   
1028  5296 Katelyn McDonough         F      Slingerlands       NY    US      29:53   29:29 9:30  19  52       F15-19   
1029  6017 Samantha Ellis            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      31:01   29:30 9:30  27  57       F25-29   
1030  5774 Ryan Watson               M      Cohoes             NY    US      31:09   29:30 9:30  17  110      M15-19   
1031  6050 Ian Henderson             M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      31:24   29:30 9:30  36  64       M35-39   
1032  4246 Rakshitha Purushotham     F      Saratoga           NY    US      30:59   29:31 9:30  27  56       F25-29   
1033  5870 Brian Marsh               M      Boston             MA    US      30:20   29:31 9:30  25  100      M25-29   
1034  2052 Sarah Amedure             F      Rensselaerville    NY    US      30:42   29:31 9:30  22  63       F20-24   
1035  2753 Samantha Evans            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:43   29:31 9:30  24  64       F20-24   
1036  6018 Preeti Verma              F      Somerville         MA    US      30:51   29:31 9:31  29  54       F25-29   
1037  5466 Jorge Rodriguez           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:48   29:32 9:31  36  61       M35-39   
1038  3085 Dave Haller               M      Latham             NY    US      30:35   29:32 9:31  56  32       M55-59   
1039  3896 Justin Monahan            M      New York           NY    US      30:46   29:32 9:31  33  59       M30-34   
1040  4138 Keara Papa                F      Latham             NY    US      30:18   29:32 9:31  14  36       F01-14   
1041  4178 Jane Phelan               F      Albany             NY    US      29:58   29:32 9:31  33  25       F30-34   
1042  4229 Timothy Powwel            M      Albany             NY    US      29:58   29:33 9:31  33  53       M30-34   
1043  2412 Bill Charles              M      Delmar             NY    US      31:16   29:33 9:31  58  38       M55-59   
1044  3897 Kristie Monahan           F      New York           NY    US      30:46   29:33 9:31  35  33       F35-39   
1045  5453 Alison Bianco             F      Albany             NY    US      31:14   29:33 9:31  54  22       F50-54   
1046  2148 Manuel Basantes           M      Niskayuna          NY    US      30:10   29:34 9:31  70  2        M70-74   
1047  3905 Molly Mooney              F      Troy               NY    US      31:00   29:34 9:31  13  41       F01-14   
1048  2018 Ray Adepegba              M      Schenectady        NY    US      32:19   29:35 9:32  31  75       M30-34   
1049  4636 Tracey Sullivan           F      West Haven         CT    US      32:46   29:35 9:32  56  21       F55-59   
1050  3394 Bruce King                M      Elbridge           NY    US      32:38   29:35 9:32  29  119      M25-29   
1051  3227 Stephen Humphreys         M      Albany             NY    US      31:48   29:35 9:32  39  69       M35-39   
1052  5107 Theresa Scrodanus         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:30   29:35 9:32  31  37       F30-34   
1053  6035 Ella Smith                F      Cohoes             NY    US      30:53   29:36 9:32  13  40       F01-14   
1054  3560 Lynn Lindskoog            F      Troy               NY    US      30:19   29:36 9:32  58  7        F55-59   
1055  5576 John Pike                 M      Delmar             NY    US      31:10   29:36 9:32  58  36       M55-59   
1056  4145 Chris Parker              M      Albany             NY    US      30:15   29:37 9:32  56  29       M55-59   
1057  2464 Greg Clifford             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:31   29:37 9:32  20  92       M20-24   
1058  4679 Roy Tario                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      30:36   29:37 9:32  61  23       M60-64   
1059  4893 Daniel Weber              M      Troy               NY    US      31:34   29:37 9:32  26  109      M25-29   
1060  2830 Meghan Fitzgerald         F      Troy               NY    US      31:35   29:37 9:32  27  68       F25-29   
1061  4113 Matt Ostiguy              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      30:57   29:37 9:32  48  47       M45-49   
1062  2848 Maureen Foley             F      Albany             NY    US      31:51   29:37 9:32  34  47       F30-34   
1063  4314 David Rienzo              M      Troy               NY    US      30:30   29:38 9:32  15  107      M15-19   
1064  4232 Monica Prediletto         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:56   29:38 9:33  34  48       F30-34   
1065  4707 Niels Theodule            M      Elmont             NY    US      31:31   29:38 9:33  23  93       M20-24   
1066  3369 Kimberlyn Kenney          F      Albany             NY    US      31:31   29:38 9:33  25  67       F25-29   
1067  5193 Denise Haraughty          F      Glens Falls        NY    US      30:22   29:39 9:33  53  19       F50-54   
1068  4899 Caroline Weiss            F      Altamont           NY    US      31:31   29:39 9:33  23  74       F20-24   
1069  5656 Sinead Coughlin           F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      30:04   29:40 9:33  14  31       F01-14   
1070  4723 Anne Toomajian            F      New York           NY    US      31:44   29:40 9:33  31  41       F30-34   
1071  5700 Adam Galarneau            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:51   29:40 9:33  32  61       M30-34   
1072  5156 Laura Riley               F      Wrentham           MA    US      29:58   29:41 9:34  43  17       F40-44   
1073  4909 Lauren Welles             F      Albany             NY    US      30:27   29:42 9:34  30  29       F30-34   
1074  4978 Steve Yeager              M      Schenectady        NY    US      31:46   29:42 9:34  32  72       M30-34   
1075  4911 Timothy Welles            M      Albany             NY    US      30:28   29:42 9:34  59  31       M55-59   
1076  3694 Robert Marks              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:20   29:43 9:34  54  45       M50-54   
1077  3756 Joseph Mazzariello        M      Troy               NY    US      29:48   29:43 9:34  32  51       M30-34   
1078  4538 Matt Smith                M      Rexford            NY    US      30:33   29:44 9:35  43  39       M40-44   
1079  4125 Rich Pacheco              M      Albany             NY    US      32:38   29:45 9:35  25  120      M25-29   
1080  2760 Heather Fairchild         F      Schenectady        NY    US      30:01   29:45 9:35  38  31       F35-39   
1081  5864 Jake Griffin-Diaz         M      Watervliet         NY    US      33:21   29:45 9:35  34  83       M30-34   
1082  2187 Ryah Bernhardt            F      Albany             NY    US      30:14   29:45 9:35  23  60       F20-24   
1083  2761 Michael Fairchild         M      Schenectady        NY    US      30:02   29:45 9:35  36  53       M35-39   
1084  5275 Olivia Blanchard          F      Albany             NY    US      30:52   29:45 9:35  27  55       F25-29   
1085  5037 Brian Jones               M      Gloversville       NY    US      30:48   29:45 9:35  36  60       M35-39   
1086  4853 M. Wall                   M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:26   29:46 9:35  9   55       M01-14   
1087  4854 Mark Wall                 M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:26   29:46 9:35  49  45       M45-49   
1088  5865 Alejandro Griffin-Diaz    M      Watervliet         NY    US      33:21   29:46 9:35  29  128      M25-29   
1089  5030 Zachary Emmerick          M      Troy               NY    US      32:59   29:47 9:35  29  122      M25-29   
1090  3968 Jill Myers                F      Schenectady        NY    US      30:54   29:47 9:36  35  35       F35-39   
1091  5863 Norman Nichols            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      30:26   29:48 9:36  59  30       M55-59   
1092  3891 Kelley Mitchum            M      Round Lake         NY    US      32:00   29:48 9:36  44  45       M40-44   
1093  5217 Molly Fillion             F      Albany             NY    US      31:20   29:49 9:36  30  35       F30-34   
1094  5542 Tony Carrk                M      Ravena             NY    US      30:37   29:49 9:36  39  59       M35-39   
1095  2034 Rosemary Alfano           F      Troy               NY    US      30:29   29:49 9:36  41  22       F40-44   
1096  2057 Anastasya Anastasi        F      Alexandria         VA    US      31:20   29:49 9:36  20  71       F20-24   
1097  3221 Nicholas Hulse            M      Waterford          NY    US      30:22   29:49 9:36  30  56       M30-34   
1098  2085 Krystle Auricchio         F      Cohoes             NY    US      30:29   29:49 9:36  33  30       F30-34   
1099  4950 Sara Wong                 F      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:58   29:50 9:36  23  67       F20-24   
1100  5256 Rachel Le                 F      Albany             NY    US      31:21   29:50 9:36  27  61       F25-29   
1101  3998 Allison Navon             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      33:28   29:50 9:36  30  61       F30-34   
1102  3580 Ian Lloyd Jr              M      Troy               NY    US      30:03   29:50 9:37  26  93       M25-29   
1103  3625 Casey Mackinnon           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:25   29:50 9:37  15  61       F15-19   
1104  4540 Ryan Smith                M      Albany             NY    US      30:56   29:51 9:37  24  88       M20-24   
1105  4579 Kathryn M Stackrow        F      Wynantskill        NY    US      30:25   29:51 9:37  19  56       F15-19   
1106  2501 Kimberly Colloton         F      Alexandria         VA    US      31:21   29:51 9:37  49  9        F45-49   
1107  3910 Barry Morales             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:00   29:51 9:37  31  54       M30-34   
1108  5710 James Lentivech           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:32   29:52 9:37  24  94       M20-24   
1109  5711 Rob Loomis                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:33   29:52 9:37  24  95       M20-24   
1110  4243 Don Pu                    M      Harrisburg         PA    US      31:20   29:53 9:37  30  66       M30-34   
1111  4242 Dinah Pu                  F      Boston             MA    US      31:21   29:53 9:38  31  36       F30-34   
1112  3222 Isabel Humbert            F      Northfield         VT    US      30:46   29:53 9:38  14  38       F01-14   
1113  3474 Annmarie Lanesey          F      Troy               NY    US      31:00   29:54 9:38  39  36       F35-39   
1114  2272 Tametha Brown             F      Troy               NY    US      31:26   29:54 9:38  41  23       F40-44   
1115  3913 Mandee Morales            F      Albany             NY    US      30:04   29:56 9:38  28  46       F25-29   
1116  5607 Tracey Maciejewski        F      Buffalo            NY    US      30:49   29:56 9:39  46  8        F45-49   
1117  5042 Christopher Medve         M      Albany             NY    US      31:54   29:58 9:39  35  72       M35-39   
1118  3890 Rose Mitchell-Tenerowicz  F      Albany             NY    US      32:00   29:58 9:39  34  49       F30-34   
1119  2951 Carole Gensicki           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      30:43   29:59 9:39  51  20       F50-54   
1120  5726 Christopher Cole          M      Tonawanda          NY    US      30:34   30:00 9:40  38  58       M35-39   
1121  5658 Isabelle Cantanucci       F      Troy               NY    US      31:52   30:00 9:40  29  73       F25-29   
1122  5348 Madison Sherwin           F      Garner             NC    US      31:02   30:01 9:40  14  42       F01-14   
1123  2467 Alexandra Coates          F      Frankfurt Am Main  HE    DE      31:46   30:01 9:40  29  71       F25-29   
1124  3963 Meghan Murray             F      Latham             NY    US      31:25   30:01 9:40  22  72       F20-24   
1125  5179 Candice Maciariello       F      Slingerlands       NY    US      31:22   30:01 9:40  38  40       F35-39   
1126  4936 Corinne Wilson            F      Albany             NY    US      32:17   30:01 9:40  27  79       F25-29   
1127  5341 Greg Sherwin              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      31:03   30:02 9:40  44  41       M40-44   
1128  5938 Derek Watanabe            M      Issaquah           WA    US      31:36   30:02 9:40  55  40       M55-59   
1129  4595 Brittany Stevens          F      Troy               NY    US      31:30   30:02 9:40  31  38       F30-34   
1130  5439 Alex Oliver               M      Albany             NY    US      30:16   30:03 9:41  15  105      M15-19   
1131  5159 Austin Rowland            M      Schenectady        NY    US      31:37   30:03 9:41  35  66       M35-39   
1132  3213 John Hourigan             M      Troy               NY    US      30:52   30:04 9:41  51  48       M50-54   
1133  3212 Debbie Hourigan           F      Troy               NY    US      30:52   30:04 9:41  52  21       F50-54   
1134  5939 Anne Watanabe             F      Issaquah           WA    US      31:37   30:05 9:41  55  12       F55-59   
1135  6004 Racheal Thomas            F      Latham             NY    US      31:22   30:06 9:42  26  64       F25-29   
1136  4592 Lexie Stefekos            F      Latham             NY    US      31:37   30:06 9:42  22  77       F20-24   
1137  4967 Daniel Wrzesinski         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:28   30:07 9:42  46  51       M45-49   
1138  3740 Mark Matson               M      Latham             NY    US      31:39   30:07 9:42  22  97       M20-24   
1139  5311 Abbie Stasior             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      33:14   30:07 9:42  23  89       F20-24   
1140  3095 Charles Hanby             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      30:30   30:08 9:42  20  87       M20-24   
1141  5793 Averell Hilton            M      Guilderland        NY    US      31:26   30:08 9:42  49  50       M45-49   
1142  2312 Erin Caher                F      Boston             MA    US      30:37   30:08 9:42  26  52       F25-29   
1143  3099 John Hango                M      Enosburg           VT    US      30:49   30:09 9:42  57  34       M55-59   
1144  4982 Benjamin Zautner          M      Watervliet         NY    US      33:45   30:09 9:43  26  132      M25-29   
1145  5675 Corey McMeel              M      Latham             NY    US      32:59   30:09 9:43  24  105      M20-24   
1146  4174 Louis Petriccione         M      Schenectady        NY    US      31:17   30:10 9:43  32  64       M30-34   
1147  5674 Maranda Rossi             F      Latham             NY    US      32:59   30:10 9:43  24  84       F20-24   
1148  3641 Peter Mahar               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      31:29   30:10 9:43  51  50       M50-54   
1149  3332 Lisajo Kay                F      Slingerlands       NY    US      31:50   30:10 9:43  59  15       F55-59   
1150  5225 Margaret Cipperly         F      Troy               NY    US      31:23   30:11 9:43  58  11       F55-59   
1151  2255 Robert Brenenstuhl        M      Johnsonville       NY    US      31:23   30:11 9:43  19  111      M15-19   
1152  5226 Jeremy Sagaille           M      Troy               NY    US      31:22   30:11 9:43  25  107      M25-29   
1153  2033 Rosanna Alfano            F      Troy               NY    US      30:52   30:11 9:43  13  39       F01-14   
1154  5148 L. Melchior               M      Albany             NY    US      31:14   30:12 9:43  12  59       M01-14   
1155  5149 J. Melchior               M      Albany             NY    US      31:14   30:12 9:43  9   58       M01-14   
1156  5637 Jami Margiasso            M      Troy               NY    US      32:02   30:12 9:43  44  47       M40-44   
1157  4609 Lisa Strain               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:48   30:13 9:44  32  46       F30-34   
1158  3148 Jessica Henesy            F      Troy               NY    US      32:34   30:13 9:44  32  55       F30-34   
1159  3671 Makenzie Manning          F      Watervliet         NY    US      32:43   30:13 9:44  26  85       F25-29   
1160  3670 Erin Manning              F      Watervliet         NY    US      32:43   30:13 9:44  55  20       F55-59   
1161  3246 Bryan Ira                 M      Selkirk            NY    US      31:41   30:13 9:44  31  71       M30-34   
1162  2008 Renee Abdou-Malta         F      Feura Bush         NY    US      30:33   30:13 9:44  55  8        F55-59   
1163  2585 Patricia Cyran            F      Albany             NY    US      33:05   30:15 9:44  28  88       F25-29   
1164  2219 Patrick Blanchard         M      Schenectady        NY    US      31:07   30:15 9:45  46  48       M45-49   
1165  2635 Michael Desautels         M      South Burlington   VT    US      32:54   30:17 9:45  62  29       M60-64   
1166  3972 Tosseia Myers             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      31:12   30:17 9:45  37  38       F35-39   
1167  4917 Becky Whalen              F      Troy               NY    US      33:06   30:18 9:46  28  89       F25-29   
1168  3919 Carrian Morgiewicz        F      Waterford          NY    US      31:36   30:19 9:46  41  24       F40-44   
1169  2611 Andrea Debboli            F      Troy               NY    US      31:37   30:19 9:46  21  78       F20-24   
1170  3193 Sam Holden                M      Oswego             NY    US      31:37   30:19 9:46  21  96       M20-24   
1171  5393 Mona Ebrish               F      Albany             NY    US      31:04   30:20 9:46  34  34       F30-34   
1172  5203 Matthew Decker            M      Averill Park       NY    US      33:25   30:20 9:46  13  69       M01-14   
1173  3787 Sara McFadden             F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      31:11   30:20 9:46  27  60       F25-29   
1174  2693 Audrey Downey             F      Troy               NY    US      31:19   30:20 9:46  24  70       F20-24   
1175  2485 Mary Colaneri             F      Troy               NY    US      31:18   30:20 9:46  24  69       F20-24   
1176  4469 Stephanie Seefeldt        F      Slingerlands       NY    US      33:01   30:21 9:46  20  86       F20-24   
1177  4043 John Nolan                M      Belmont            MA    US      32:39   30:21 9:46  37  73       M35-39   
1178  2593 Timothy Daley             M      Troy               NY    US      32:42   30:21 9:47  32  79       M30-34   
1179  5243 Haley Grimes              F      Albany             NY    US      33:17   30:21 9:47  23  90       F20-24   
1180  3203 Cassandra Hope            F      Schenectady        NY    US      32:09   30:21 9:47  26  78       F25-29   
1181  3278 Christopher John          M      Schenectady        NY    US      32:09   30:22 9:47  26  112      M25-29   
1182  2971 Kim Gibson                F      New York           NY    US      31:57   30:23 9:47  39  44       F35-39   
1183  5982 Ciara Alison-Konteh       F      Selkirk            NY    US      31:22   30:23 9:47  25  62       F25-29   
1184  3636 Jennifer Maes             F      New York           NY    US      31:57   30:25 9:48  51  27       F50-54   
1185  4209 Brian Platt               M      Latham             NY    US      32:32   30:25 9:48  60  27       M60-64   
1186  4293 Joseph Repko              M      Cohoes             NY    US      32:25   30:25 9:48  45  54       M45-49   
1187  3742 Evan Matthysse            M      Hoboken            NJ    US      31:51   30:25 9:48  36  70       M35-39   
1188  5602 Sarah Herbold             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      31:35   30:25 9:48  19  62       F15-19   
1189  5890 M. Upton                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:11   30:26 9:48  12  57       M01-14   
1190  5257 Isaac Mall                M      Troy               NY    US      32:27   30:26 9:48  29  116      M25-29   
1191  5985 Hannah McNamee            F      Albany             NY    US      30:33   30:26 9:48  25  50       F25-29   
1192  5027 Aubrey Conti              F      Albany             NY    US      33:13   30:27 9:48  21  88       F20-24   
1193  4965 Jonathan Wright           M      Suffern            NY    US      32:27   30:27 9:48  28  117      M25-29   
1194  3383 Karan Khanuja             F      Cockeysville       MD    US      33:02   30:27 9:48  17  69       F15-19   
1195  3846 Cynthia Methe             F      Latham             NY    US      31:15   30:27 9:48  53  23       F50-54   
1196  4331 Susie Rizzo               F      Troy               NY    US      33:32   30:28 9:49  27  94       F25-29   
1197  4187 Eric Phillips             M      Latham             NY    US      31:57   30:28 9:49  54  51       M50-54   
1198  5026 Kyle Bayly                M      Boston             MA    US      33:14   30:28 9:49  25  127      M25-29   
1199  3766 Molly McCann              F      Troy               NY    US      32:28   30:28 9:49  28  81       F25-29   
1200  5514 Jared Danaher             M      East Greenbush     NY    US      33:15   30:28 9:49  23  109      M20-24   
1201  4311 Sean Riel                 M      Simsbury           CT    US      31:47   30:29 9:49  28  110      M25-29   
1202  2600 Samantha Darwak           F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      32:07   30:29 9:49  23  81       F20-24   
1203  5879 William Majer             M      Watervliet         NY    US      30:41   30:30 9:49  44  40       M40-44   
1204  3416 C. Kohler                 M      North Greenbush    NY    US      31:19   30:30 9:49  8   60       M01-14   
1205  2025 Paige Alaxanian           F      Troy               NY    US      31:01   30:30 9:49  19  58       F15-19   
1206  3748 Ryan Mattison             M      Watervliet         NY    US      31:50   30:30 9:49  19  116      M15-19   
1207  4203 Anna Pillot               F      Green Island       NY    US      31:43   30:30 9:49  32  40       F30-34   
1208  3418 Erik Kohler               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:19   30:30 9:49  38  63       M35-39   
1209  5145 Matthew Englat            M      Cohoes             NY    US      30:48   30:30 9:49  36  62       M35-39   
1210  2222 Michael Bloom             M      Albany             NY    US      33:25   30:30 9:50  45  58       M45-49   
1211  5441 Parker Daley              F      Jersey City        NJ    US      32:30   30:31 9:50  28  82       F25-29   
1212  4032 Mia Nilo                  F      Troy               NY    US      31:56   30:31 9:50  27  74       F25-29   
1213  3031 Samantha Graber           F      Roseland           NJ    US      31:27   30:31 9:50  25  65       F25-29   
1214  4107 Tracy Ormsbee             F      Niskayuna          NY    US      32:48   30:32 9:50  52  32       F50-54   
1215  2196 Carole Bieber             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      31:00   30:33 9:50  67  1        F65-69   
1216  3103 Michael Harkin            M      Troy               NY    US      31:40   30:33 9:50  44  44       M40-44   
1217  3030 Linnett Graber            F      Roseland           NJ    US      31:29   30:33 9:50  25  66       F25-29   
1218  3797 Cheryl McGlothlin         F      Cohoes             NY    US      32:10   30:33 9:50  39  46       F35-39   
1219  4421 Marty Satalino            M      Troy               NY    US      31:30   30:33 9:50  65  11       M65-69   
1220  2241 Robert Bouchey            M      Waterford          NY    US      32:26   30:34 9:50  27  115      M25-29   
1221  2645 Sharon Dhall              F      Katonah            NY    US      33:09   30:34 9:51  47  20       F45-49   
1222  5687 James Luciano             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      33:38   30:34 9:51  40  53       M40-44   
1223  4091 Melissa Odonovan          F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      32:58   30:34 9:51  29  87       F25-29   
1224  4634 Kelly Sullivan            F      West Haven         CT    US      33:45   30:35 9:51  21  94       F20-24   
1225  3494 Chelsea Larson            F      Baltimore          MD    US      32:17   30:35 9:51  32  53       F30-34   
1226  5366 Henry Nirsberger          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      30:57   30:35 9:51  68  9        M65-69   
1227  5837 Chloe Kostman             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:22   30:35 9:51  25  63       F25-29   
1228  3484 Hannah Lanzillo           F      Troy               NY    US      30:56   30:35 9:51  34  32       F30-34   
1229  3496 Jay Larson                M      Baltimore          MD    US      32:17   30:35 9:51  32  74       M30-34   
1230  3414 Carol Knight              F      West Kingston      RI    US      32:58   30:35 9:51  59  22       F55-59   
1231  5836 Jordan Schroeder          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:22   30:35 9:51  24  91       M20-24   
1232  2592 Brian Daley               M      Troy               NY    US      33:09   30:36 9:51  36  77       M35-39   
1233  5781 Molly Michalek            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      31:21   30:36 9:51  47  10       F45-49   
1234  5139 Benjamin Nelson           M      Albany             NY    US      32:12   30:36 9:51  15  117      M15-19   
1235  5349 Mark Spain                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      31:38   30:37 9:51  55  41       M55-59   
1236  4077 Scott O'Reilly            M      Watervliet         NY    US      31:49   30:37 9:52  32  73       M30-34   
1237  5595 Michael Morgan            M      Delmar             NY    US      32:12   30:38 9:52  71  4        M70-74   
1238  4267 Nicole Reddix             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      33:45   30:39 9:52  30  65       F30-34   
1239  2140 Eddy Barringer            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      32:11   30:40 9:53  26  113      M25-29   
1240  5283 Tony Lapointe             M      Rensselaer         NY    US      32:51   30:40 9:53  52  57       M50-54   
1241  4284 Eileen Reiss              F      Schenectady        NY    US      32:39   30:40 9:53  56  19       F55-59   
1242  3524 Douglas Lenz              M      Troy               NY    US      32:00   30:41 9:53  61  24       M60-64   
1243  3762 Jackie McBain             F      Troy               NY    US      31:53   30:41 9:53  54  25       F50-54   
1244  4586 Carolyn Stannard-Carlo    F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      31:55   30:41 9:53  50  26       F50-54   
1245  3728 Daniel Martuscello III    M      Wynantskill        NY    US      33:09   30:42 9:53  45  56       M45-49   
1246  4976 Britney Yatrakis          F      Troy               NY    US      32:07   30:42 9:53  30  51       F30-34   
1247  5751 Karina Tipton             F      Montgomery         NY    US      32:05   30:42 9:53  41  27       F40-44   
1248  3813 Maccoy McMahon            M      Averill Park       NY    US      33:10   30:43 9:54  13  67       M01-14   
1249  4020 Kaitlyn Newell            F      Shoreham           NY    US      32:35   30:43 9:54  25  83       F25-29   
1250  2520 Mikaela Cooney            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      33:17   30:43 9:54  18  72       F15-19   
1251  5603 Albert Deeb               M      Troy               NY    US      31:47   30:44 9:54  37  68       M35-39   
1252  5796 Eric Schroeck             M      Kinderhook         NY    US      33:28   30:44 9:54  38  80       M35-39   
1253  2172 Frank Bender              M      Troy               NY    US      32:29   30:44 9:54  67  13       M65-69   
1254  4763 Michael Uccellini         M      Troy               NY    US      31:16   30:44 9:54  52  49       M50-54   
1255  5313 Katharine Stasior         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      33:51   30:45 9:54  20  97       F20-24   
1256  4142 Shauna Paris              F      Troy               NY    US      33:12   30:46 9:54  29  91       F25-29   
1257  2932 Leila Gaouette            F      East Nassau        NY    US      33:20   30:46 9:54  14  54       F01-14   
1258  5734 Michelle Johnson          F      Troy               NY    US      32:10   30:46 9:55  30  52       F30-34   
1259  4905 Matt Welch                M      Troy               NY    US      31:59   30:46 9:55  53  52       M50-54   
1260  2069 Stacey Antonelli          F      Troy               NY    US      32:50   30:46 9:55  29  86       F25-29   
1261  4290 Cameron Renslow           F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      31:59   30:47 9:55  22  80       F20-24   
1262  5448 Frannie Agostine          F      Wynantskillll      NY    US      32:43   30:47 9:55  42  28       F40-44   
1263  4764 David Ucci                M      Slingerlands       NY    US      32:49   30:47 9:55  56  44       M55-59   
1264  5449 Lena Piche                F      Wynantskillll      NY    US      32:44   30:47 9:55  19  67       F15-19   
1265  2247 Todd Bradley              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:43   30:48 9:55  51  56       M50-54   
1266  4810 Shawn Vasilatos           M      Berlin             NY    US      32:03   30:48 9:55  27  111      M25-29   
1267  5406 Grace Wilton              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      32:08   30:48 9:55  19  63       F15-19   
1268  3791 Julia McGaugh             F      Cohoes             NY    US      34:04   30:48 9:55  19  79       F15-19   
1269  3480 Shauna Lanoue             F      Troy               NY    US      32:44   30:48 9:55  15  68       F15-19   
1270  3828 Evan McShane              M      Loudonville        NY    US      33:19   30:48 9:55  17  123      M15-19   
1271  5070 Sarah Mullen              F      Schenectady        NY    US      33:35   30:49 9:55  27  95       F25-29   
1272  2623 Lori Delaney              F      Troy               NY    US      32:44   30:49 9:55  50  31       F50-54   
1273  5442 Darin Garcia              M      Jersey City        NJ    US      32:49   30:49 9:56  27  121      M25-29   
1274  5488 Aubrey Schulz             F      Granby             CT    US      31:41   30:51 9:56  40  25       F40-44   
1275  5961 Nicholas Butler           M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      31:33   30:51 9:56  18  112      M15-19   
1276  3805 Aidan McKenna             M      Albany             NY    US      33:00   30:51 9:56  18  121      M15-19   
1277  2838 Mark Fleszar              M      Troy               NY    US      31:42   30:52 9:56  69  12       M65-69   
1278  4869 Iquan Ward                M      Schenectady        NY    US      33:47   30:52 9:56  24  113      M20-24   
1279  2378 Anthony Casale            M      Waterford          NY    US      32:57   30:52 9:56  36  75       M35-39   
1280  5069 Emily Bayly               F      Schenectady        NY    US      33:39   30:52 9:56  27  96       F25-29   
1281  5437 P. McCullen               M      Averill Park       NY    US      33:44   30:53 9:57  9   71       M01-14   
1282  4450 Joseph Schwartz           M      Albany             NY    US      32:07   30:53 9:57  56  42       M55-59   
1283  4863 Charissa Walton           F      Denver             CO    US      31:46   30:53 9:57  31  44       F30-34   
1284  2099 Bruce Bagnall             M      Newton             MA    US      33:13   30:53 9:57  26  126      M25-29   
1285  3126 Jesse Hawkridge           M      Remsen             NY    US      33:55   30:53 9:57  40  54       M40-44   
1286  4158 Bethany Pawlak            F      Latham             NY    US      31:47   30:54 9:57  32  45       F30-34   
1287  2915 Michael Gachowski         M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      33:24   30:54 9:57  25  129      M25-29   
1288  5586 Jack Mahoney              M      Troy               NY    US      32:24   30:54 9:57  14  63       M01-14   
1289  2775 Danielle Farron           F      Watervliet         NY    US      31:27   30:55 9:57  24  73       F20-24   
1290  2487 Zack Colangelo            M      Troy               NY    US      34:20   30:55 9:57  21  116      M20-24   
1291  3822 Jim McQuade               M      Schenectady        NY    US      34:24   30:55 9:57  58  52       M55-59   
1292  2072 Michael Arce              M      Troy               NY    US      34:41   30:56 9:58  40  58       M40-44   
1293  5031 Katelyn Wagner            F      Boston             MA    US      34:23   30:56 9:58  33  71       F30-34   
1294  5396 Samantha Cupp             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:24   30:56 9:58  14  46       F01-14   
1295  3773 Hannah McCleery           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:24   30:56 9:58  14  47       F01-14   
1296  5264 E Silva                   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      33:38   30:57 9:58  70  1        F70-74   
1297  2616 Abby Decker               F      Buskirk            NY    US      33:47   30:57 9:58  17  77       F15-19   
1298  5960 Anthony Butler            M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      31:39   30:57 9:58  21  98       M20-24   
1299  5032 Daniel Palermo            M      Boston             MA    US      34:24   30:58 9:58  29  138      M25-29   
1300  4687 Jeffrey Taylor-Chang      M      Stow               MA    US      33:39   30:58 9:58  19  124      M15-19   
1301  5649 Noreen Coughlin           F      Castleton          NY    US      31:22   30:58 9:58  58  10       F55-59   
1302  6041 Dana Barsalow             F      Averill Park       NY    US      32:35   30:59 9:59  53  30       F50-54   
1303  4062 Lisa O'Brien              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      31:57   30:59 9:59  50  28       F50-54   
1304  5072 Alexandre Campos Dias     M      Troy               NY    US      32:56   31:00 9:59  32  80       M30-34   
1305  3881 Anthony Mills             M      Troy               NY    US      31:36   31:00 9:59  31  70       M30-34   
1306  3350 James Kelly               M      Watervliet         NY    US      31:35   31:01 9:59  56  39       M55-59   
1307  4247 Amy Quackenbush           F      Troy               NY    US      32:01   31:02 10:00 49  12       F45-49   
1308  2388 Sarah Casey               F      Troy               NY    US      33:34   31:02 10:00 43  36       F40-44   
1309  3237 Hannah Hurley             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      33:00   31:02 10:00 21  85       F20-24   
1310  5590 Molly Bisceglia           F      Troy               NY    US      33:13   31:02 10:00 15  71       F15-19   
1311  2119 Daniel Balon              M      Valatie            NY    US      32:21   31:03 10:00 45  53       M45-49   
1312  3108 Denis Harlow              M      Guilderland        NY    US      32:26   31:03 10:00 19  118      M15-19   
1313  5024 Kelli Reiily              F      Troy               NY    US      32:01   31:04 10:00 27  75       F25-29   
1314  2808 Tim Ferraro               M      Newport            RI    US      31:09   31:04 10:00 23  90       M20-24   
1315  3431 Karen Koster              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      33:03   31:04 10:00 48  18       F45-49   
1316  5023 Ava Lanni                 F      Troy               NY    US      32:02   31:04 10:00 13  44       F01-14   
1317  5000 Madeleine Castle          F      Schenectady        NY    US      31:17   31:05 10:01 16  60       F15-19   
1318  3115 Meghan Harrington         F      Averill Park       NY    US      31:51   31:06 10:01 26  72       F25-29   
1319  2954 Justin George             M      Menands            NY    US      32:56   31:06 10:01 24  104      M20-24   
1320  2060 Claudia Anderson          F      Greenville         NY    US      33:50   31:07 10:01 20  96       F20-24   
1321  3619 Jean Mackay               F      Schodack Landing   NY    US      32:27   31:07 10:01 55  18       F55-59   
1322  2055 Saige Amos                F      Troy               NY    US      33:09   31:07 10:01 13  50       F01-14   
1323  3965 Tim Murray                M      Latham             NY    US      32:33   31:07 10:01 51  54       M50-54   
1324  4943 Tim Wilson                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      32:33   31:07 10:01 51  55       M50-54   
1325  3435 Ilana Kovach              F      Albany             NY    US      33:19   31:09 10:02 49  21       F45-49   
1326  2365 Katelynn Carroll          F      Glenmont           NY    US      32:04   31:10 10:02 29  77       F25-29   
1327  5582 Lauren Stanford           F      Troy               NY    US      34:12   31:10 10:02 22  104      F20-24   
1328  4649 Meghan Sweet              F      South Burlington   VT    US      32:39   31:10 10:02 49  15       F45-49   
1329  5224 J. Murray                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:09   31:11 10:02 10  62       M01-14   
1330  5222 Keith Murray              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:09   31:11 10:02 44  48       M40-44   
1331  3498 Nathan Lasalle            M      Albany             NY    US      31:35   31:11 10:03 17  113      M15-19   
1332  4393 Chris Ryan                M      Glenville          NY    US      34:03   31:11 10:03 19  126      M15-19   
1333  3137 Bridget Healy             F      Bethesda           MD    US      31:25   31:11 10:03 46  11       F45-49   
1334  5767 John Haertel              M      Latham             NY    US      31:43   31:11 10:03 70  3        M70-74   
1335  5168 Frank Elgin               M      Alexandria         VA    US      34:09   31:12 10:03 31  85       M30-34   
1336  4646 Greg Sweet                M      South Burlington   VT    US      32:39   31:12 10:03 49  55       M45-49   
1337  2133 Laura Barker              F      Washington         DC    US      32:49   31:12 10:03 43  29       F40-44   
1338  3447 Peter Krumpholz           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      32:27   31:12 10:03 15  119      M15-19   
1339  4559 Joseph Sorriento          M      Watervliet         NY    US      33:35   31:13 10:03 29  131      M25-29   
1340  5742 Marcy Delisle             F      Kahnawake          QC    CA      33:15   31:13 10:03 43  32       F40-44   
1341  5394 Mariah Kowalchyk          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      34:25   31:14 10:03 19  82       F15-19   
1342  5722 Lucas Battisti            M      Rochester          NY    US      34:24   31:14 10:04 22  117      M20-24   
1343  5846 Cynthia Zinzow            F      Sloansville        NY    US      33:24   31:15 10:04 37  51       F35-39   
1344  2056 Sarah Amos                F      Troy               NY    US      33:17   31:15 10:04 15  73       F15-19   
1345  2357 Mary Carmel               F      Waterford          NY    US      31:47   31:16 10:04 57  13       F55-59   
1346  4481 Riley Shea                M      Somerville         MA    US      33:07   31:16 10:04 23  107      M20-24   
1347  4916 Wayne West                M      Coxsackie          NY    US      33:58   31:17 10:04 56  49       M55-59   
1348  4808 Julie Vartigian           F      Latham             NY    US      34:58   31:17 10:04 21  116      F20-24   
1349  4250 Kayleigh Quell            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      34:12   31:17 10:05 30  70       F30-34   
1350  4080 Cara Oboyski              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      33:02   31:18 10:05 35  49       F35-39   
1351  5018 Mary Bisognano            F      Albany             NY    US      32:30   31:18 10:05 51  29       F50-54   
1352  5908 J. Colman                 M      Albany             NY    US      34:02   31:18 10:05 11  73       M01-14   
1353  2793 Anthony Ferguson          M      Brighton           MA    US      33:07   31:19 10:05 29  123      M25-29   
1354  3033 Patrick Graham            M      Albany             NY    US      34:14   31:19 10:05 13  75       M01-14   
1355  4569 Sean Spencer              M      Albany             NY    US      33:06   31:19 10:05 35  76       M35-39   
1356  3195 Nicole Holick             F      Glenville          NY    US      32:36   31:19 10:05 36  48       F35-39   
1357  2654 Annemarie Dillon          F      Clifton Park       NY    US      32:55   31:20 10:05 32  58       F30-34   
1358  4264 S. Raymond                F      Troy               NY    US      32:15   31:20 10:06 11  45       F01-14   
1359  3441 Sara Kreiger              F      Troy               NY    US      33:05   31:20 10:06 34  59       F30-34   
1360  4114 Rachel Ostiguy            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      32:41   31:20 10:06 13  48       F01-14   
1361  5966 Irtiza Zaidi              M      East Rutherford    NJ    US      34:37   31:21 10:06 38  85       M35-39   
1362  4356 A. Rosenblum              F      Albany             NY    US      33:31   31:21 10:06 11  55       F01-14   
1363  3438 Molly Kramm               F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      33:47   31:21 10:06 26  98       F25-29   
1364  4713 Kris Thorne               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:25   31:21 10:06 68  3        F65-69   
1365  4875 Bill Wasserbach           M      Albany             NY    US      32:16   31:22 10:06 62  25       M60-64   
1366  5634 Thomas Brosnihan          M      Troy               NY    US      31:36   31:22 10:06 17  114      M15-19   
1367  3307 Mary Juedes               F      Waterford          NY    US      34:26   31:22 10:06 56  31       F55-59   
1368  4263 Christina Raymond         F      Troy               NY    US      32:17   31:22 10:06 47  13       F45-49   
1369  5904 Karen Canniff             F      Colonie            NY    US      33:36   31:22 10:06 36  53       F35-39   
1370  3243 Phil Iannon               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      34:19   31:22 10:06 40  55       M40-44   
1371  5067 Dani Lloyd                F      Hyde Park          VT    US      32:31   31:23 10:06 33  54       F30-34   
1372  3547 Min Li                    F      Albany             NY    US      33:48   31:23 10:07 40  38       F40-44   
1373  3702 Carolyn Martel            F      Albany             NY    US      32:06   31:23 10:07 55  17       F55-59   
1374  3959 Katelyn Murray            F      Boston             MA    US      33:52   31:24 10:07 24  98       F20-24   
1375  2149 Anne Battaglia            F      Albany             NY    US      32:05   31:24 10:07 56  16       F55-59   
1376  2243 Julia Boutchie            F      Boston             MA    US      33:53   31:25 10:07 21  99       F20-24   
1377  5989 Kelly Tirpak              F      Albany             NY    US      35:01   31:25 10:07 25  108      F25-29   
1378  2335 Julie Capito              F      Amsterdam          NY    US      34:17   31:26 10:08 19  81       F15-19   
1379  4548 Peter Smolowitz           M      Charlotte          NC    US      32:00   31:26 10:08 44  46       M40-44   
1380  4549 R. Smolowitz              F      Charlotte          NC    US      32:01   31:27 10:08 12  43       F01-14   
1381  3970 Keith Myers               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      32:22   31:27 10:08 42  49       M40-44   
1382  3467 Irene Lam                 F      Plainville         MA    US      34:31   31:28 10:08 44  42       F40-44   
1383  5101 Stephanie Kolker          F      Albuquerque        NM    US      33:38   31:28 10:08 22  92       F20-24   
1384  4746 Cornelia Trombley         F      Troy               NY    US      32:20   31:29 10:08 28  80       F25-29   
1385  5100 Benjamin Liddle           M      Troy               NY    US      33:40   31:29 10:08 23  112      M20-24   
1386  3052 Dawn Griffin              F      Watervliet         NY    US      31:45   31:29 10:08 44  26       F40-44   
1387  5834 John Hayes                M      Albany             NY    US      32:13   31:30 10:09 49  52       M45-49   
1388  5059 Amanda McConkey           F      Albany             NY    US      32:03   31:30 10:09 30  50       F30-34   
1389  2142 Reilley Barringer         F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      33:23   31:30 10:09 28  92       F25-29   
1390  5363 Venus Ortiz               F      Troy               NY    US      36:49   31:31 10:09 35  73       F35-39   
1391  5304 Omi Ortiz                 M      Troy               NY    US      36:49   31:31 10:09 33  104      M30-34   
1392  2374 S. Carter                 F      Watervliet         NY    US      33:32   31:31 10:09 12  56       F01-14   
1393  4657 Stefan Swicker            M      Delmar             NY    US      32:20   31:32 10:09 52  53       M50-54   
1394  2795 Maura Ferguson            F      Brighton           MA    US      33:20   31:32 10:09 57  25       F55-59   
1395  3679 Nicole Manupella          F      Troy               NY    US      33:59   31:32 10:09 26  99       F25-29   
1396  3678 Danielle Manupella        F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      33:59   31:33 10:10 25  100      F25-29   
1397  5164 Justin Granato            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:14   31:35 10:10 38  83       M35-39   
1398  2351 T. Carle                  M      Albany             NY    US      33:06   31:35 10:10 8   66       M01-14   
1399  5945 Zachary Zinzow            M      Sloansville        NY    US      33:37   31:35 10:10 14  70       M01-14   
1400  5131 Paul Hennessey            M      Delmar             NY    US      33:00   31:36 10:11 52  58       M50-54   
1401  2421 Harry Ching               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:18   31:36 10:11 55  51       M55-59   
1402  2709 Declan Dunn               M      Amsterdam          NY    US      34:05   31:37 10:11 13  74       M01-14   
1403  5727 David Dickerson           M      Melrose            MA    US      33:18   31:38 10:11 58  45       M55-59   
1404  5992 Elisa Schneider           F      Troy               NY    US      34:25   31:38 10:11 52  44       F50-54   
1405  4270 Christopher R Reeves      M      Waterford          NY    US      34:00   31:38 10:11 29  134      M25-29   
1406  5962 Christine Goux            F      New Hartford       NY    US      33:49   31:39 10:11 38  57       F35-39   
1407  2193 Lucas Bettcker            M      Fairport           NY    US      33:10   31:39 10:11 27  125      M25-29   
1408  5712 Devon Stein               F      Rexford            NY    US      35:00   31:39 10:12 48  30       F45-49   
1409  2063 Joshua Anthony            M      Troy               NY    US      35:03   31:39 10:12 21  118      M20-24   
1410  5735 Nikki Depasquale          F      Troy               NY    US      32:43   31:40 10:12 46  16       F45-49   
1411  3228 Amy Huneau                F      Corning            NY    US      33:38   31:40 10:12 39  54       F35-39   
1412  5212 Bill Johnson              M      Albany             NY    US      32:34   31:41 10:12 55  43       M55-59   
1413  5103 David Pearson             M      Troy               NY    US      34:30   31:42 10:12 39  84       M35-39   
1414  4201 Marybeth Pierce           F      North Reading      MA    US      33:57   31:42 10:13 52  38       F50-54   
1415  4906 Pam Welch                 F      Troy               NY    US      32:55   31:42 10:13 53  33       F50-54   
1416  3421 Tim Kong                  M      East Greenbush     NY    US      32:46   31:42 10:13 37  74       M35-39   
1417  4295 Peter Reppenhagen         M      Tully              NY    US      34:13   31:43 10:13 54  63       M50-54   
1418  3771 Moira McCarthy            F      Troy               NY    US      34:42   31:43 10:13 36  62       F35-39   
1419  5996 Danny Killion             M      Troy               NY    US      34:16   31:43 10:13 47  65       M45-49   
1420  4769 Mary Uhlig                F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      33:11   31:43 10:13 55  24       F55-59   
1421  2664 Deanne Dipace             F      Schenectady        NY    US      33:39   31:44 10:13 32  63       F30-34   
1422  2983 Corey Giuliano            M      Troy               NY    US      32:21   31:44 10:13 24  101      M20-24   
1423  4464 Katie Seaburg             F      Delmar             NY    US      33:40   31:45 10:13 38  55       F35-39   
1424  2945 Randy Geltman             M      San Antonio        TX    US      34:25   31:45 10:13 45  67       M45-49   
1425  5316 Daureen Shoemaker         F      Troy               NY    US      33:03   31:45 10:13 53  35       F50-54   
1426  5575 Richard Patterson         M      Troy               NY    US      33:46   31:45 10:13 71  5        M70-74   
1427  4296 Sara Reppenhagen          F      Tully              NY    US      34:14   31:45 10:14 21  105      F20-24   
1428  2508 Bayley Connors            M      Cohoes             NY    US      32:41   31:46 10:14 20  103      M20-24   
1429  4381 Jason Rupert              M      Central Square     NY    US      33:38   31:46 10:14 47  60       M45-49   
1430  5317 Brenda Pascarella         F      Troy               NY    US      33:04   31:46 10:14 52  36       F50-54   
1431  5265 Jim Silva                 M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:28   31:46 10:14 69  20       M65-69   
1432  5318 Cindie Bayly              F      Troy               NY    US      33:04   31:47 10:14 48  19       F45-49   
1433  4000 John Nazarian             M      Albany             NY    US      34:19   31:47 10:14 52  65       M50-54   
1434  3999 Bethany Nazarian          F      Watervliet         NY    US      34:19   31:47 10:14 23  107      F20-24   
1435  5461 Divina McGuirk            F      Green Island       NY    US      31:58   31:47 10:14 37  45       F35-39   
1436  5422 Mekaylyn Carlberg         F      Delmar             NY    US      33:08   31:48 10:15 19  70       F15-19   
1437  3945 Jessica Murdock           F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      34:48   31:48 10:15 34  80       F30-34   
1438  3363 Colleen Kennedy           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      32:32   31:49 10:15 18  66       F15-19   
1439  4367 Colin Rounds              M      Hudson Falls       NY    US      33:16   31:49 10:15 38  79       M35-39   
1440  3473 Coleen Landers            F      Latham             NY    US      33:52   31:50 10:15 52  37       F50-54   
1441  3979 Jessica Naclerio          F      Cohoes             NY    US      32:24   31:50 10:15 19  64       F15-19   
1442  2754 Sarah Every               F      Spencertown        NY    US      33:53   31:50 10:15 44  39       F40-44   
1443  2984 Derek Giuliano            M      Schenectady        NY    US      32:28   31:51 10:15 34  77       M30-34   
1444  4838 Brianna Wagner            F      Troy               NY    US      33:46   31:51 10:15 19  76       F15-19   
1445  3365 Kathryn Kennedy           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      32:34   31:51 10:15 21  82       F20-24   
1446  5438 C. McCullen               M      Averill Park       NY    US      34:43   31:52 10:16 10  78       M01-14   
1447  4184 Brendon Phillips          M      Schenectady        NY    US      34:05   31:53 10:16 26  135      M25-29   
1448  2288 Andrew Bulmer             M      Averill Park       NY    US      34:20   31:53 10:16 45  66       M45-49   
1449  4711 Robin Thomas              F      Troy               NY    US      33:18   31:53 10:16 42  33       F40-44   
1450  2455 Christopher Clemente      M      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:01   31:53 10:16 32  93       M30-34   
1451  3514 Eric Ledet                M      Schenectady        NY    US      34:05   31:54 10:16 48  61       M45-49   
1452  4207 Andrew Piotrowski         M      Troy               NY    US      33:17   31:54 10:16 31  81       M30-34   
1453  5119 Molly Ruebel              F      Petersburg         NY    US      34:16   31:54 10:16 22  106      F20-24   
1454  4294 Erin Reppenhagen          F      Tully              NY    US      33:24   31:54 10:16 26  93       F25-29   
1455  2336 Molly Capito              F      Amsterdam          NY    US      34:45   31:54 10:16 23  112      F20-24   
1456  5731 Nicole Ford               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:25   31:54 10:16 39  47       F35-39   
1457  4637 Amy Summers               F      Schenectady        NY    US      32:54   31:54 10:17 49  17       F45-49   
1458  2909 Maria Fusco               F      Melrose            NY    US      33:12   31:55 10:17 25  90       F25-29   
1459  5823 Charles Hermann           M      Troy               NY    US      32:59   31:55 10:17 14  65       M01-14   
1460  3820 Sean McNamara             M      Buffalo            NY    US      34:12   31:55 10:17 28  137      M25-29   
1461  5906 Katie Tafur               F      Albany             NY    US      34:11   31:57 10:17 32  69       F30-34   
1462  4175 Bill Phelan               M      Albany             NY    US      32:22   31:57 10:17 62  26       M60-64   
1463  2317 Karen Cahill              F      Troy               NY    US      34:02   31:58 10:18 56  28       F55-59   
1464  4431 Kyle Scalera              M      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      33:58   31:58 10:18 16  125      M15-19   
1465  6053 Olivia Baackes            F      Albany             NY    US      35:09   31:58 10:18 27  109      F25-29   
1466  4826 Jim Vielkind              M      Little Falls       NY    US      33:21   31:59 10:18 59  46       M55-59   
1467  5255 Reed Fraser               F      Troy               NY    US      33:56   31:59 10:18 23  100      F20-24   
1468  3211 Paula Hough               F      Latham             NY    US      35:06   31:59 10:18 48  31       F45-49   
1469  5346 Matthew Vielkind          M      Delmar             NY    US      33:21   31:59 10:18 32  82       M30-34   
1470  2079 Jeffrey Audi              M      Loudonville        NY    US      33:29   32:00 10:18 28  130      M25-29   
1471  2829 Bridget Fitzgerald        F      Albany             NY    US      33:29   32:00 10:18 30  62       F30-34   
1472  2337 Rachael Capo              F      Troy               NY    US      33:09   32:01 10:19 37  50       F35-39   
1473  3920 Robert Morin              M      Duanesburg         NY    US      32:54   32:01 10:19 61  30       M60-64   
1474  2475 Ian Coffey                M      Troy               NY    US      34:53   32:01 10:19 37  87       M35-39   
1475  3731 Brittany Masetta          F      Penfield           NY    US      32:01   32:01 10:19 27  76       F25-29   
1476  4380 Nicole Runyon             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      33:09   32:02 10:19 33  60       F30-34   
1477  3256 Nicholas Jachimecki       M      Niskayuna          NY    US      33:30   32:02 10:19 22  110      M20-24   
1478  3602 A. Lyons                  F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      33:05   32:02 10:19 12  49       F01-14   
1479  3903 Kevin Mooney              M      Troy               NY    US      34:01   32:02 10:19 54  60       M50-54   
1480  2143 Laurol Bartlett           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:28   32:02 10:19 32  73       F30-34   
1481  2284 Christina Bucci           F      Averill Park       NY    US      34:41   32:03 10:19 19  86       F15-19   
1482  5324 Patrick Schroeder         M      Troy               NY    US      32:07   32:04 10:19 14  61       M01-14   
1483  2855 Zach Forbes               M      Averill Park       NY    US      32:36   32:04 10:20 30  78       M30-34   
1484  2081 D. Auermuller             M      Tuckerton          NJ    US      33:11   32:05 10:20 6   68       M01-14   
1485  2236 Christopher Borst         M      Latham             NY    US      32:31   32:06 10:20 43  51       M40-44   
1486  2237 Riley Borst               F      Latham             NY    US      32:31   32:06 10:20 15  65       F15-19   
1487  3420 E. Kong                   F      East Greenbush     NY    US      33:09   32:06 10:20 11  51       F01-14   
1488  3192 Tess Hogan                F      Troy               NY    US      34:48   32:06 10:20 20  113      F20-24   
1489  2854 Melissa Forbes            F      Averill Park       NY    US      32:39   32:07 10:21 34  57       F30-34   
1490  6038 William Pedicone          M      Watervliet         NY    US      32:26   32:07 10:21 32  76       M30-34   
1491  4066 Meredith O'Connell        F      Albany             NY    US      34:08   32:07 10:21 24  103      F20-24   
1492  5991 Jessica Marsh             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:55   32:07 10:21 21  83       F20-24   
1493  4507 Anthony Sirtori           M      Troy               NY    US      34:09   32:08 10:21 48  62       M45-49   
1494  2082 Lisa Auermuller           F      Tuckerton          NJ    US      33:14   32:08 10:21 41  31       F40-44   
1495  3058 Alexandria Grimmick       F      Watervliet         NY    US      35:04   32:09 10:21 32  84       F30-34   
1496  2456 Danielle Clemente         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:17   32:09 10:21 30  88       F30-34   
1497  5528 Nicholas Van Woert        M      South Burlington   VT    US      34:09   32:09 10:21 29  136      M25-29   
1498  2530 Mia Corraro               F      Stillwater         NY    US      34:32   32:09 10:21 14  61       F01-14   
1499  2529 Matthew Corraro           M      Stillwater         NY    US      34:32   32:10 10:21 44  57       M40-44   
1500  5668 Tim Mackesey              M      Altamont           NY    US      32:35   32:11 10:22 61  28       M60-64   
1501  3281 Candace Johnson           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      33:49   32:11 10:22 65  2        F65-69   
1502  3551 Rachael Liguori           F      Schenectady        NY    US      33:43   32:11 10:22 30  64       F30-34   
1503  5267 Christopher Sharpe        M      South Glens Falls  NY    US      35:18   32:12 10:22 15  132      M15-19   
1504  5480 Thomas Kiehl              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:28   32:13 10:23 44  50       M40-44   
1505  2728 Lauren Elder              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      34:21   32:13 10:23 21  108      F20-24   
1506  5679 Riley Messier             F      Slingerlands       NY    US      33:12   32:13 10:23 13  52       F01-14   
1507  3497 Daniel Lasalle            M      Albany             NY    US      33:34   32:13 10:23 20  111      M20-24   
1508  2858 Tara Forkey               F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      34:31   32:15 10:23 33  74       F30-34   
1509  3199 Jeff Holmes               M      Jersey City        NJ    US      34:23   32:15 10:23 40  56       M40-44   
1510  5481 R. Kiehl                  M      Wynantskill        NY    US      32:30   32:15 10:23 10  64       M01-14   
1511  3015 Ellen Gordon              F      Troy               NY    US      35:02   32:15 10:23 58  32       F55-59   
1512  3200 Ning Holmes               F      Jersey City        NJ    US      34:23   32:16 10:23 38  60       F35-39   
1513  2727 Jessica Elder             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      34:24   32:16 10:23 21  109      F20-24   
1514  5736 Catherine MacDevitt       F      Troy               NY    US      33:21   32:16 10:24 42  34       F40-44   
1515  2026 Sandra Alaxanian          F      Troy               NY    US      33:01   32:17 10:24 54  34       F50-54   
1516  2433 Megan Cipperly            F      Alsip              IL    US      33:59   32:17 10:24 30  67       F30-34   
1517  5254 Margaret McLaughlin       F      Troy               NY    US      34:14   32:17 10:24 54  41       F50-54   
1518  3607 Paul Macari               M      Troy               NY    US      33:33   32:18 10:24 57  47       M55-59   
1519  2450 Jack Cleary               M      Alsip              IL    US      33:59   32:18 10:24 30  84       M30-34   
1520  5678 Meaghan Brennan           F      Slingerlands       NY    US      33:17   32:18 10:24 23  91       F20-24   
1521  2588 Jonathan Dadekian         M      Latham             NY    US      34:59   32:18 10:24 32  91       M30-34   
1522  2418 C. Cheng                  F      Albany             NY    US      34:43   32:19 10:24 12  64       F01-14   
1523  2343 Julia Carboneau           F      Littleton          MA    US      34:59   32:19 10:24 18  88       F15-19   
1524  2220 Bonnie Blanchfield        F      Weston             MA    US      33:11   32:20 10:25 59  23       F55-59   
1525  4547 Michelle Smolowitz        F      Charlotte          NC    US      32:55   32:20 10:25 44  30       F40-44   
1526  5332 Julie Close               F      Cohoes             NY    US      34:54   32:21 10:25 31  81       F30-34   
1527  6007 Sean Daley                M      Cohoes             NY    US      34:57   32:21 10:25 25  141      M25-29   
1528  3205 Alexis Hormovitis         F      Albany             NY    US      35:33   32:21 10:25 22  126      F20-24   
1529  5078 Desiree Sells             F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:03   32:22 10:25 28  119      F25-29   
1530  5683 Richard Cipullo           M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      35:09   32:22 10:25 63  37       M60-64   
1531  3322 C. Kaskoun                M      Troy               NY    US      33:48   32:22 10:25 12  72       M01-14   
1532  2073 Jennifer Armstrong        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      33:29   32:22 10:26 40  35       F40-44   
1533  3323 Jeannine Kaskoun          F      Troytroy           NY    US      33:49   32:23 10:26 47  24       F45-49   
1534  5333 Ben Wajda                 M      Cohoes             NY    US      34:55   32:23 10:26 32  90       M30-34   
1535  5956 Michael Buswell           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      33:57   32:23 10:26 22  114      M20-24   
1536  5428 Matthew Cyr               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      35:00   32:23 10:26 35  89       M35-39   
1537  3433 Ryan Koster               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      33:00   32:23 10:26 22  106      M20-24   
1538  2939 Finn Gavagan              M      Quincy             MA    US      35:26   32:24 10:26 34  96       M30-34   
1539  4841 H. John Wagner            M      Catskill           NY    US      34:05   32:24 10:26 66  17       M65-69   
1540  4272 Matthew Reeves            M      Queensbury         NY    US      33:11   32:24 10:26 22  108      M20-24   
1541  3880 Amanda Millier            F      Albany             NY    US      34:40   32:24 10:26 26  104      F25-29   
1542  5666 John Durocher             M      Troy               NY    US      33:00   32:24 10:26 15  122      M15-19   
1543  3929 Tiffany Mott              F      Schenectady        NY    US      33:50   32:24 10:26 39  58       F35-39   
1544  5201 Jill Travis               F      Queensbury         NY    US      33:11   32:25 10:26 22  87       F20-24   
1545  5094 Leah Howe                 F      Glenville          NY    US      36:06   32:25 10:26 27  120      F25-29   
1546  2454 Matthew Clement           M      Troy               NY    US      33:43   32:26 10:27 39  81       M35-39   
1547  2191 Jenn Bethon               F      Waterford          NY    US      32:35   32:26 10:27 31  56       F30-34   
1548  6014 H. Connally               M      Troy               NY    US      35:18   32:26 10:27 12  80       M01-14   
1549  6034 Kylie Smith               F      Cohoes             NY    US      33:45   32:26 10:27 39  56       F35-39   
1550  6013 Jenn Connally             F      Troy               NY    US      35:18   32:26 10:27 41  46       F40-44   
1551  5866 Chris Griffin             M      Watervliet         NY    US      36:03   32:26 10:27 29  147      M25-29   
1552  4417 Dan Santandrea            M      Schenectady        NY    US      34:12   32:26 10:27 53  62       M50-54   
1553  3592 David Loux                M      Delmar             NY    US      34:17   32:28 10:27 70  6        M70-74   
1554  2229 R. Bonitatibus            F      Troy               NY    US      33:14   32:28 10:27 8   53       F01-14   
1555  4859 Alison Walsh              F      Albany             NY    US      34:24   32:29 10:28 32  72       F30-34   
1556  2020 Jenna Agars               F      Troy               NY    US      34:07   32:29 10:28 24  102      F20-24   
1557  3985 Dave Nagengast            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      33:15   32:29 10:28 64  31       M60-64   
1558  3978 Matthew Naccari           M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      33:35   32:30 10:28 48  59       M45-49   
1559  2163 Fred Beck                 M      Troy               NY    US      34:42   32:31 10:28 54  69       M50-54   
1560  3429 Jon Korniak               M      Mechanicville      NY    US      34:13   32:31 10:28 34  86       M30-34   
1561  5463 Michael Gardner           M      Troy               NY    US      34:10   32:31 10:28 48  63       M45-49   
1562  4572 Andrew Spiers             M      Averill Park       NY    US      33:39   32:31 10:28 67  14       M65-69   
1563  3647 Sarahnicole Mahoney       F      Troy               NY    US      34:01   32:31 10:28 43  40       F40-44   
1564  5850 Ellie Dougherty           F      Livingston         NY    US      35:23   32:31 10:28 23  125      F20-24   
1565  5365 Michael Kebabjian         M      Watervliet         NY    US      35:48   32:31 10:28 14  83       M01-14   
1566  5099 Casey O'Donnell           F      Albany             NY    US      33:54   32:32 10:29 31  66       F30-34   
1567  3397 Lindsay King              F      Troy               NY    US      34:49   32:33 10:29 26  106      F25-29   
1568  2410 Sujin Chang               F      Stow               MA    US      35:13   32:33 10:29 46  33       F45-49   
1569  2301 Stu Burton                M      Scotia             NY    US      33:44   32:33 10:29 63  33       M60-64   
1570  3173 Alexis Hiller             F      South Glens Falls  NY    US      33:44   32:33 10:29 27  97       F25-29   
1571  2415 Greg Charvat              M      Latham             NY    US      34:05   32:34 10:29 39  82       M35-39   
1572  4685 David Taylor              M      Stow               MA    US      35:14   32:34 10:29 47  72       M45-49   
1573  5260 David Poetto              M      South Glastonbury  CT    US      35:02   32:34 10:29 49  71       M45-49   
1574  4190 Sean Phillips             M      Latham             NY    US      34:05   32:34 10:29 22  115      M20-24   
1575  5749 Michael Arakelian         M      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:32   32:35 10:30 16  127      M15-19   
1576  3807 Kevin McKenna             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      33:52   32:35 10:30 69  15       M65-69   
1577  4133 Leandra Palmatier         F      Sloansville        NY    US      34:34   32:35 10:30 28  103      F25-29   
1578  5747 Daren Arakelian           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:31   32:35 10:30 51  66       M50-54   
1579  5880 Greg Bauer                M      Brick              NJ    US      35:03   32:35 10:30 55  55       M55-59   
1580  5750 Tracy Arakelian           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:33   32:35 10:30 45  26       F45-49   
1581  4514 Gregory Skiba             M      Loudonville        NY    US      35:15   32:37 10:30 28  142      M25-29   
1582  4297 James Rest                M      Waltham            MA    US      34:37   32:37 10:30 56  53       M55-59   
1583  4401 Adam Ryason               M      Carmel             NY    US      36:19   32:37 10:30 26  150      M25-29   
1584  4260 Lisa Rarick               F      Albany             NY    US      35:15   32:38 10:30 32  87       F30-34   
1585  4416 Amy Santandrea            F      Schenectady        NY    US      34:23   32:38 10:30 58  30       F55-59   
1586  3059 Angela Grivas             F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:20   32:38 10:31 26  122      F25-29   
1587  3092 Ashley Ham                F      Berne              NY    US      35:16   32:38 10:31 27  110      F25-29   
1588  5219 Matthew Devlin            M      Waterford          NY    US      35:20   32:39 10:31 47  73       M45-49   
1589  4843 Suzanne Wagner            F      Troy               NY    US      36:06   32:39 10:31 63  11       F60-64   
1590  3207 Alison Hosier             F      Albany             NY    US      35:10   32:39 10:31 35  63       F35-39   
1591  4123 Julia Pabis               F      Niskayuna          NY    US      33:41   32:40 10:31 23  93       F20-24   
1592  5282 Danielle Lapointe         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:50   32:40 10:31 19  87       F15-19   
1593  5571 Emberly Cloutier          F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:48   32:40 10:31 24  128      F20-24   
1594  5485 Brenna Mulvaney           F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      33:50   32:41 10:31 14  57       F01-14   
1595  3048 Wade Greene               M      Berlin             NY    US      34:59   32:41 10:31 15  131      M15-19   
1596  3077 Steven Hagen              M      Rexford            NY    US      33:44   32:41 10:32 58  48       M55-59   
1597  5322 Alexandria Van Der Kar    F      Averill Park       NY    US      35:05   32:41 10:32 16  89       F15-19   
1598  2019 Tunde Adepegba            M      Schenectady        NY    US      35:29   32:41 10:32 29  144      M25-29   
1599  2129 Sally Bannister           F      Fort Plain         NY    US      33:55   32:42 10:32 59  27       F55-59   
1600  2016 Basannya Adepegba         F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:28   32:42 10:32 31  90       F30-34   
1601  2225 N. Bonesteel              M      Petersburg         NY    US      34:59   32:42 10:32 9   79       M01-14   
1602  4998 Melissa Miller            F      Latham             NY    US      35:08   32:42 10:32 24  119      F20-24   
1603  3489 Zack Laporte              M      Montpelier         VT    US      35:07   32:42 10:32 23  119      M20-24   
1604  2796 David Fernandez           M      Floral Park        NY    US      34:16   32:43 10:32 52  64       M50-54   
1605  3983 Douglas Nadeau            M      Schenectady        NY    US      33:22   32:43 10:32 46  57       M45-49   
1606  4506 Anne Sirtori              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      34:22   32:43 10:32 53  42       F50-54   
1607  3238 John Hurley               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:41   32:43 10:32 18  128      M15-19   
1608  2372 Kaelah Carter             F      Watervliet         NY    US      35:12   32:43 10:32 14  67       F01-14   
1609  5932 I. Fragoudaki             F      New York           NY    US      34:16   32:44 10:32 11  59       F01-14   
1610  3269 Stephen Jensen            M      Troy               NY    US      34:34   32:44 10:32 28  139      M25-29   
1611  3974 David Mysliwiec           M      Mechanicville      NY    US      34:10   32:44 10:33 51  61       M50-54   
1612  5218 Susan Devlin              F      Waterford          NY    US      35:26   32:45 10:33 47  34       F45-49   
1613  2802 Alyssa Ferracane          F      New York           NY    US      35:11   32:45 10:33 23  120      F20-24   
1614  5794 Mayra Raxon               F      Albany             NY    US      35:56   32:45 10:33 31  94       F30-34   
1615  2382 Lola Casano               F      Watervliet         NY    US      34:38   32:46 10:33 14  62       F01-14   
1616  3536 Skyler Leveroni           F      Averill Park       NY    US      34:07   32:48 10:34 19  80       F15-19   
1617  5190 Amy Ethier                F      Watervliet         NY    US      34:01   32:48 10:34 34  68       F30-34   
1618  2949 Megan Gendron             F      Waterford          NY    US      33:25   32:48 10:34 15  74       F15-19   
1619  4334 Emma Robertson            F      West River         MD    US      34:35   32:48 10:34 15  85       F15-19   
1620  4346 Sherri Rohenaz            F      Latham             NY    US      34:45   32:48 10:34 51  46       F50-54   
1621  4345 Jim Rohenaz               M      Latham             NY    US      34:45   32:49 10:34 18  129      M15-19   
1622  5266 Jenny Sharpe-Simpson      F      South Glens Falls  NY    US      35:55   32:49 10:34 42  47       F40-44   
1623  4116 Michael Ouimet            M      Troy               NY    US      35:06   32:49 10:34 52  70       M50-54   
1624  3310 Elizabeth Kabalian        F      Latham             NY    US      33:33   32:50 10:34 18  75       F15-19   
1625  5825 Kelly Jordan              F      Green Island       NY    US      34:03   32:50 10:34 36  59       F35-39   
1626  4466 Jamie Seastrand           F      Green Island       NY    US      34:27   32:50 10:34 28  102      F25-29   
1627  5479 Jonathan Kulwatno         M      Troy               NY    US      35:51   32:50 10:34 26  146      M25-29   
1628  4415 Brendan Sansivero         M      Green Island       NY    US      34:27   32:50 10:35 33  88       M30-34   
1629  5342 Paula Marsh               F      Latham             NY    US      35:58   32:50 10:35 53  52       F50-54   
1630  3613 Barbara Macfie            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:37   32:51 10:35 60  9        F60-64   
1631  2901 Emma Fullem               F      Albany             NY    US      35:31   32:51 10:35 27  111      F25-29   
1632  5931 Anastassia Fragoudaki     F      New York           NY    US      34:24   32:51 10:35 50  43       F50-54   
1633  5789 Scott Butson              M      Providence         RI    US      33:10   32:52 10:35 35  78       M35-39   
1634  3827 Ron McQuide               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      33:57   32:53 10:35 65  16       M65-69   
1635  3247 Russell Irving            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      34:59   32:54 10:36 55  54       M55-59   
1636  3792 James McGaughan           M      Slingerlands       NY    US      34:59   32:54 10:36 39  88       M35-39   
1637  2264 Adriana Brown             F      Green Island       NY    US      33:47   32:55 10:36 24  95       F20-24   
1638  3354 Victoria Kelts            F      Waterford          NY    US      33:26   32:55 10:36 36  52       F35-39   
1639  3069 Timothy Gyurovits         M      Voorheesville      NY    US      35:00   32:55 10:36 48  70       M45-49   
1640  6012 Joanna Ahlatis            F      Albany             NY    US      35:45   32:55 10:36 33  92       F30-34   
1641  3809 Kacie McKeown             F      Latham             NY    US      34:49   32:55 10:36 26  105      F25-29   
1642  2208 Allison Bishop            F      Troy               NY    US      34:09   32:56 10:36 29  101      F25-29   
1643  5016 David Hurley              M      Troy               NY    US      35:12   32:56 10:36 37  90       M35-39   
1644  2338 Carolyn Caponi            F      Waterford          NY    US      34:34   32:56 10:36 50  45       F50-54   
1645  4467 Kennedy Seefeldt          F      Slingerlands       NY    US      35:37   32:56 10:36 23  127      F20-24   
1646  2946 Kirk Gendron              M      Waterford          NY    US      33:34   32:57 10:37 43  52       M40-44   
1647  4635 Kevin Sullivan            M      Latham             NY    US      33:21   32:57 10:37 64  32       M60-64   
1648  3635 William Madsen            M      Melrose            NY    US      34:08   32:57 10:37 65  18       M65-69   
1649  4315 Hannah Rienzo             F      Troy               NY    US      33:50   32:57 10:37 19  78       F15-19   
1650  5250 Kara O'Keefe              F      Cambridge          MA    US      36:00   32:58 10:37 35  65       F35-39   
1651  5291 Donna Cannon              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      36:35   32:58 10:37 56  39       F55-59   
1652  5917 Liam Wajsfelner           F      Newton             MA    US      35:20   32:58 10:37 20  124      F20-24   
1653  3588 Michelle Longtin          F      Menands            NY    US      34:43   33:00 10:38 32  79       F30-34   
1654  3866 Lisa Middlebrook          F      Frederick          MD    US      35:44   33:00 10:38 54  51       F50-54   
1655  4238 Ryan Preston              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      35:28   33:00 10:38 42  61       M40-44   
1656  2131 Susan Bardack             F      Schenectady        NY    US      33:45   33:00 10:38 45  22       F45-49   
1657  4686 Karli Taylor              F      Albany             NY    US      33:45   33:00 10:38 41  37       F40-44   
1658  2835 Regina Fitzsimmons        F      Melrose            NY    US      34:11   33:01 10:38 50  40       F50-54   
1659  2705 Sara Duncan               F      Troy               NY    US      34:39   33:01 10:38 24  111      F20-24   
1660  3022 Emily Govel               F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:34   33:01 10:38 15  94       F15-19   
1661  3298 Emmanuel Juan             M      Danbury            CT    US      35:28   33:02 10:38 46  74       M45-49   
1662  4468 Sharon Seefeldt           F      Slingerlands       NY    US      35:43   33:02 10:38 50  50       F50-54   
1663  2013 Jane Adams                F      Wynantskill        NY    US      35:31   33:03 10:39 16  92       F15-19   
1664  2113 Lisa Balkissoon           F      Schenectady        NY    US      34:33   33:03 10:39 23  110      F20-24   
1665  3875 Rich Miller               M      Round Lake         NY    US      35:44   33:04 10:39 53  76       M50-54   
1666  2931 Paul Gansle               M      Albany             NY    US      33:56   33:04 10:39 76  1        M75-79   
1667  3709 Bruce Martelle            M      Delmar             NY    US      34:00   33:05 10:39 54  59       M50-54   
1668  2042 Rachel Allen              F      Burbank            CA    US      35:55   33:05 10:39 28  115      F25-29   
1669  4839 Christian Wagner          M      Corning            NY    US      36:33   33:05 10:39 34  103      M30-34   
1670  4425 Patricia Saunders         F      Round Lake         NY    US      35:47   33:06 10:40 56  36       F55-59   
1671  5787 Sarah Common              F      Albany             NY    US      34:03   33:06 10:40 23  101      F20-24   
1672  2334 Ben Capito                M      Amsterdam          NY    US      36:13   33:06 10:40 25  148      M25-29   
1673  5022 Michael Epstein           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:18   33:06 10:40 26  149      M25-29   
1674  5252 Patience Riley            F      Troy               NY    US      35:17   33:07 10:40 17  90       F15-19   
1675  2876 Haley Francescone         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:14   33:07 10:40 21  121      F20-24   
1676  4929 Kyra Williams             F      Troy               NY    US      34:20   33:07 10:40 14  60       F01-14   
1677  2333 Melissa Cannon            F      Watervliet         NY    US      35:11   33:07 10:40 34  86       F30-34   
1678  4028 Nina Nichols              F      Troy               NY    US      34:07   33:08 10:40 47  25       F45-49   
1679  5251 Dan Riley                 M      Troy               NY    US      35:17   33:08 10:40 38  91       M35-39   
1680  4739 Carl Treiber              M      Voorheesville      NY    US      35:11   33:08 10:40 51  73       M50-54   
1681  3688 Allie Marillo             F      Buffalo            NY    US      35:17   33:08 10:40 20  123      F20-24   
1682  6051 Benita Zahn               F      Albany             NY    US      34:43   33:08 10:40 64  10       F60-64   
1683  2234 Katie Bordwell            F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      34:32   33:09 10:41 30  75       F30-34   
1684  3461 Samantha Lacy             F      Costa Mesa         CA    US      35:57   33:09 10:41 30  95       F30-34   
1685  3942 Hope Mulligan             F      Troy               NY    US      34:26   33:10 10:41 15  83       F15-19   
1686  2207 Aimee Bishop              F      Troy               NY    US      34:45   33:10 10:41 46  29       F45-49   
1687  5719 Jennifer Tychostup        F      Watervliet         NY    US      36:25   33:11 10:41 39  67       F35-39   
1688  4662 Thomas Swimm              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:49   33:11 10:41 60  36       M60-64   
1689  2298 Patrick Burns             M      Providence         RI    US      35:25   33:12 10:41 26  143      M25-29   
1690  4017 John Neumann              M      Watervliet         NY    US      35:11   33:12 10:41 31  94       M30-34   
1691  4728 Karen Toth                F      Melrose            NY    US      34:39   33:12 10:42 49  27       F45-49   
1692  3486 Alexandra Lapietra        F      Troy               NY    US      35:09   33:13 10:42 30  85       F30-34   
1693  4672 Elise Tagatac             F      New York           NY    US      34:33   33:13 10:42 30  76       F30-34   
1694  6020 Morning Star Howell       F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      35:30   33:13 10:42 34  91       F30-34   
1695  3029 Chip Graber               M      Roseland           NJ    US      34:09   33:14 10:42 56  50       M55-59   
1696  3518 Christopher Leece         M      Liverpool          NY    US      34:38   33:14 10:42 39  86       M35-39   
1697  3023 Erin Govel                F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:46   33:15 10:42 47  37       F45-49   
1698  3517 C. Leece                  M      Liverpool          NY    US      34:39   33:15 10:42 10  76       M01-14   
1699  3130 Mary Kay Hayes            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      34:08   33:15 10:42 54  39       F50-54   
1700  3586 Paul Longenderfer         M      Jay                NY    US      35:39   33:15 10:43 47  77       M45-49   
1701  3943 Mark Mulligan             M      Troy               NY    US      34:32   33:15 10:43 47  68       M45-49   
1702  3164 Hannah Herrick            F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:09   33:16 10:43 13  66       F01-14   
1703  2385 Kate Casey                F      Poestenkill        NY    US      36:45   33:17 10:43 28  130      F25-29   
1704  5111 Erin Peterson             F      Midland            GA    US      35:00   33:18 10:43 32  83       F30-34   
1705  5979 Ryan Peterson             M      Brimfield          MA    US      35:01   33:19 10:44 33  92       M30-34   
1706  4045 Tom Nolte                 M      Cohoes             NY    US      34:42   33:19 10:44 52  68       M50-54   
1707  4379 Thomas Ruller             M      Albany             NY    US      35:15   33:19 10:44 54  74       M50-54   
1708  4044 Joanne Nolette            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      33:32   33:20 10:44 58  26       F55-59   
1709  2010 Ignacio Acevedo Ii        M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      35:37   33:20 10:44 43  62       M40-44   
1710  5562 Olivia Plunkett           F      Los Angeles        CA    US      36:40   33:20 10:44 28  129      F25-29   
1711  4582 Paul Stamas               M      Troy               NY    US      36:35   33:20 10:44 57  62       M55-59   
1712  3727 Dani Martuscello          F      Wynantskill        NY    US      35:48   33:20 10:44 16  97       F15-19   
1713  3958 Elizabeth Murray          F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      36:00   33:21 10:44 27  118      F25-29   
1714  3765 Garrett McCann            M      Glenmont           NY    US      35:22   33:21 10:45 58  57       M55-59   
1715  5551 Maryrose Bradley          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      36:14   33:22 10:45 53  55       F50-54   
1716  3764 Christine McCann          F      Glenmont           NY    US      35:22   33:22 10:45 55  33       F55-59   
1717  4508 Paulina Sirtori           F      Troy               NY    US      35:32   33:23 10:45 15  93       F15-19   
1718  3901 Shauna Monroe             F      Schuylerville      NY    US      36:09   33:24 10:45 30  97       F30-34   
1719  3900 Kyle Monroe               M      Schuylerville      NY    US      36:09   33:24 10:45 35  93       M35-39   
1720  3166 Stacey Herrick            F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:15   33:24 10:45 41  45       F40-44   
1721  5083 Jay Tracey                M      East Greenbush     NY    US      36:30   33:24 10:45 48  80       M45-49   
1722  3569 Joseph Liotta             M      Green Island       NY    US      34:17   33:24 10:45 69  19       M65-69   
1723  3206 Taylor Horton             F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:16   33:25 10:46 22  122      F20-24   
1724  4525 Bill Smith                M      Troy               NY    US      37:01   33:25 10:46 66  24       M65-69   
1725  3895 Jon Monaghan              M      Albany             NY    US      34:21   33:27 10:46 34  87       M30-34   
1726  3384 Maria Khanuja             F      Cockeysville       MD    US      36:03   33:27 10:46 44  49       F40-44   
1727  4120 Tom O   Donnell           M      Schenectady        NY    US      35:05   33:28 10:47 59  56       M55-59   
1728  2672 Denise Dollard            F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      33:49   33:28 10:47 64  8        F60-64   
1729  4670 Dan Tagatac               M      Freehold           NJ    US      34:48   33:28 10:47 63  35       M60-64   
1730  4202 Ramona Pierce             F      Watervliet         NY    US      34:33   33:28 10:47 37  61       F35-39   
1731  3385 Paul Khanuja              M      Cockeysville       MD    US      36:04   33:28 10:47 49  78       M45-49   
1732  4265 Heather Re                F      Albany             NY    US      36:47   33:29 10:47 37  71       F35-39   
1733  4023 Mike Newman               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:34   33:30 10:47 64  34       M60-64   
1734  4560 William Sorriento         M      Watervliet         NY    US      35:52   33:30 10:47 59  59       M55-59   
1735  5813 Jude Murphy               F      East Schodack      NY    US      36:36   33:30 10:47 49  43       F45-49   
1736  5375 Emily Collins             F      New York           NY    US      35:57   33:30 10:47 40  48       F40-44   
1737  4156 Ryan Paulsen              M      Latham             NY    US      36:26   33:30 10:47 23  123      M20-24   
1738  4155 Amanda Paulsen            F      Latham             NY    US      36:26   33:30 10:47 24  132      F20-24   
1739  3743 Lynn Matthysse            F      Washington         DC    US      34:59   33:31 10:48 33  82       F30-34   
1740  5046 Breanne Mickley-Frichette F      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:37   33:31 10:48 34  77       F30-34   
1741  5045 Kayla Mickley-Frichette   F      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:37   33:31 10:48 30  78       F30-34   
1742  2505 Marygerard Connolly       F      Troy               NY    US      34:12   33:32 10:48 56  29       F55-59   
1743  3406 Joni Kletter              F      Rochester          NY    US      34:09   33:32 10:48 40  41       F40-44   
1744  4827 Kyle Vielkind             M      Niskayuna          NY    US      35:12   33:32 10:48 34  95       M30-34   
1745  5210 Katie Freeman             F      Henderson          NV    US      34:54   33:32 10:48 25  107      F25-29   
1746  4825 Andrea Vielkind           F      Niskayuna          NY    US      35:13   33:33 10:48 37  64       F35-39   
1747  3525 Gregory Lenz              M      Troy               NY    US      34:34   33:33 10:48 27  140      M25-29   
1748  3128 Diane Hayes               F      Troy               NY    US      33:46   33:33 10:48 46  23       F45-49   
1749  5867 Hannah Riordan            F      Troy               NY    US      35:53   33:33 10:48 23  129      F20-24   
1750  5395 Paul Salway               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      35:38   33:33 10:48 48  76       M45-49   
1751  3923 Tim Morphy                M      Troy               NY    US      35:13   33:34 10:49 44  59       M40-44   
1752  5583 Stuart Bryson             M      Wilmington         NC    US      35:54   33:34 10:49 30  98       M30-34   
1753  5399 Stephanie Salway          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      35:38   33:35 10:49 47  35       F45-49   
1754  2369 Theresa Carroll           F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      36:18   33:35 10:49 54  56       F50-54   
1755  2367 Michael Carroll           M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      36:18   33:35 10:49 55  60       M55-59   
1756  4326 Sean Riordan              M      Latham             NY    US      35:54   33:35 10:49 52  77       M50-54   
1757  3657 Jessica Malone            F      Schodack Landing   NY    US      34:56   33:35 10:49 43  43       F40-44   
1758  4640 Catherine Suriano         F      Clifton Park       NY    US      36:22   33:35 10:49 54  57       F50-54   
1759  2685 Abigail Doolittle         F      New York           NY    US      36:22   33:36 10:49 45  39       F45-49   
1760  5090 Jospeh Mullen             M      Albany             NY    US      34:35   33:36 10:49 53  67       M50-54   
1761  4374 Shannon Rowland           F      Watervliet         NY    US      36:12   33:37 10:50 33  99       F30-34   
1762  5884 Sarah Matzner             F      Albany             NY    US      36:33   33:37 10:50 32  101      F30-34   
1763  2425 Claire Chouinard          F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      36:33   33:37 10:50 30  102      F30-34   
1764  3610 A.J. Macey                M      Schenectady        NY    US      36:50   33:37 10:50 32  105      M30-34   
1765  5948 Timothy Long              M      Glenmont           NY    US      35:35   33:38 10:50 58  58       M55-59   
1766  3857 Katie Meyer               F      Troy               NY    US      34:59   33:38 10:50 24  117      F20-24   
1767  5594 Will Merkley              M      Albany             NY    US      35:52   33:38 10:50 22  121      M20-24   
1768  2976 James Giordano            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      35:10   33:38 10:50 50  72       M50-54   
1769  2998 Marlo Goldey              F      Troy               NY    US      36:36   33:39 10:50 47  44       F45-49   
1770  5585 P. Pettit                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      34:39   33:39 10:50 11  77       M01-14   
1771  5963 Edward Salazar            M      Menands            NY    US      36:59   33:40 10:50 48  82       M45-49   
1772  4410 Diane Salvi               F      Waterford          NY    US      34:37   33:40 10:51 65  4        F65-69   
1773  4527 Chad Smith                M      Mechanicville      NY    US      35:51   33:42 10:51 43  63       M40-44   
1774  2221 Jorge Blanco              M      Miami              FL    US      37:10   33:43 10:52 33  107      M30-34   
1775  6008 Stephen Huneau            M      Latham             NY    US      33:51   33:44 10:52 26  133      M25-29   
1776  5204 A. Decker                 M      Averill Park       NY    US      36:52   33:44 10:52 10  85       M01-14   
1777  4286 Jennifer Reith            F      Albany             NY    US      34:44   33:44 10:52 47  28       F45-49   
1778  5451 K. Rios                   F      White Plains       NY    US      34:51   33:44 10:52 12  65       F01-14   
1779  2496 Bec Collins               M      Selkirk            NY    US      36:45   33:44 10:52 42  65       M40-44   
1780  2774 Catherine Farron          F      Latham             NY    US      35:56   33:44 10:52 14  68       F01-14   
1781  5957 Elizabeth Nowiki          F      Albany             NY    US      35:59   33:45 10:52 45  38       F45-49   
1782  2519 Lilly Cooney              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      35:58   33:46 10:52 14  69       F01-14   
1783  2637 Jennifer Desmond          F      Bellmore           NY    US      35:07   33:46 10:53 46  32       F45-49   
1784  5999 Michelle Bacares          F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:59   33:47 10:53 50  53       F50-54   
1785  3944 Kimberly Mullinax         F      Troy               NY    US      36:45   33:47 10:53 46  47       F45-49   
1786  3123 Christopher Hatter        M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:28   33:49 10:54 30  89       M30-34   
1787  5307 Macy O'Neil               F      Albany             NY    US      36:39   33:50 10:54 16  104      F15-19   
1788  5202 Matthew Decker            M      Averill Park       NY    US      36:58   33:51 10:54 47  81       M45-49   
1789  3446 Mike Krumpholz            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:06   33:51 10:54 54  71       M50-54   
1790  2171 Betty Bellino             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      35:34   33:51 10:54 69  5        F65-69   
1791  4735 Jesse Tranvaag            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:38   33:52 10:54 29  154      M25-29   
1792  2315 Carly Cahill              F      Troy               NY    US      36:12   33:52 10:54 23  130      F20-24   
1793  2122 Katherine Baltich         F      Loudonville        NY    US      36:24   33:52 10:54 23  131      F20-24   
1794  4587 Nina Statile              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:38   33:52 10:54 28  127      F25-29   
1795  3617 Robin MacHattie           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      35:52   33:52 10:54 32  93       F30-34   
1796  5236 Timothy Karl              M      Delmar             NY    US      36:27   33:53 10:55 46  79       M45-49   
1797  5195 Nicole Pelletier          F      Averill Park       NY    US      36:43   33:54 10:55 48  45       F45-49   
1798  2332 Donna Cannon              F      Latham             NY    US      35:57   33:54 10:55 59  37       F55-59   
1799  3991 Anne Nardacci             F      Albany             NY    US      35:01   33:55 10:55 41  44       F40-44   
1800  5049 Margaret Burns            F      Troy               NY    US      35:34   33:55 10:55 51  48       F50-54   
1801  3597 Meghan Luft               F      Schenectady        NY    US      37:29   33:56 10:56 23  140      F20-24   
1802  5627 A Ford                    F      Loudonville        NY    US      36:25   33:57 10:56 29  124      F25-29   
1803  5819 Mark Spiers               M      Amsterdam          NY    US      36:26   33:57 10:56 37  94       M35-39   
1804  3877 Stephen Miller            M      Arlington          VA    US      35:56   33:57 10:56 31  99       M30-34   
1805  5830 Barbara Nazarewicz        F      Albany             NY    US      36:11   33:57 10:56 35  66       F35-39   
1806  3639 Mollie Magill             F      Troy               NY    US      37:07   33:57 10:56 30  107      F30-34   
1807  5820 Elizabeth Spiers          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      36:25   33:58 10:56 37  68       F35-39   
1808  3169 Meaghan Hickey            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      37:08   33:58 10:56 29  134      F25-29   
1809  3874 Marissa Miller            F      Arlington          VA    US      35:56   33:58 10:56 27  116      F25-29   
1810  5192 Ryan Dennis               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      35:20   33:58 10:56 42  60       M40-44   
1811  5831 Tyler Robinson            M      Albany             NY    US      36:11   33:58 10:56 32  101      M30-34   
1812  2710 Laurel Dunn               F      Amsterdam          NY    US      36:26   33:58 10:56 42  50       F40-44   
1813  3139 E. Healy                  F      Bethesda           MD    US      34:13   33:59 10:57 11  58       F01-14   
1814  5672 Seamus Kelley             M      Troy               NY    US      35:18   33:59 10:57 22  120      M20-24   
1815  3138 Daniel Healy              M      Bethesda           MD    US      34:14   33:59 10:57 45  64       M45-49   
1816  5925 Justin Minkler            M      Troy               NY    US      37:21   34:00 10:57 30  108      M30-34   
1817  5868 Nicole Cregan             F      Waterford          NY    US      36:38   34:00 10:57 42  52       F40-44   
1818  5926 Megan Minkler             F      Troy               NY    US      37:21   34:00 10:57 32  112      F30-34   
1819  5856 Mark Farber               M      Albany             NY    US      36:28   34:00 10:57 39  95       M35-39   
1820  5786 Sarah Ragone              F      Troy               NY    US      36:39   34:01 10:57 42  53       F40-44   
1821  5191 Noel Nichols              F      Stephentown        NY    US      35:24   34:02 10:57 32  89       F30-34   
1822  6045 Danielle Giovanniello     F      New York           NY    US      36:47   34:02 10:57 42  54       F40-44   
1823  5858 Peter Jerome              M      Latham             NY    US      37:38   34:02 10:58 50  83       M50-54   
1824  6044 Amanda Brennan            F      New York           NY    US      36:47   34:02 10:58 37  72       F35-39   
1825  3372 Carolyn Keogh             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      35:57   34:02 10:58 28  117      F25-29   
1826  5946 Tori Dugan                F      Colonie            NY    US      34:53   34:03 10:58 21  115      F20-24   
1827  3640 Chloe Mae Mahar           F      Astoria            NY    US      37:33   34:03 10:58 19  113      F15-19   
1828  3668 Margaret Mann             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:45   34:03 10:58 47  48       F45-49   
1829  2935 Nicole Gardy              F      Albany             NY    US      34:53   34:03 10:58 21  114      F20-24   
1830  2584 Michael Cybulski          M      Williamsburg       VA    US      38:03   34:04 10:58 63  43       M60-64   
1831  3669 Molly Mann                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:46   34:04 10:58 16  107      F15-19   
1832  4872 Melissa Washock           F      Troy               NY    US      37:00   34:06 10:59 15  109      F15-19   
1833  5673 Erin Kelley               F      Troy               NY    US      35:25   34:06 10:59 18  91       F15-19   
1834  2979 L. Girolami               F      Schenectady        NY    US      34:42   34:07 10:59 9   63       F01-14   
1835  2912 Thomas Gabriels           M      Albany             NY    US      36:57   34:07 10:59 63  38       M60-64   
1836  5010 John Ridzi                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      36:56   34:07 10:59 38  97       M35-39   
1837  5009 Thomas Ridzi              M      Albany             NY    US      36:56   34:08 10:59 35  96       M35-39   
1838  5244 Joseph Freeman            M      Henderson          NV    US      35:35   34:08 11:00 54  75       M50-54   
1839  5681 Tim Christensen           M      East Greenbush     NY    US      36:39   34:09 11:00 58  63       M55-59   
1840  3811 Lauren McLaughlin-Kelly   F      East Greenbush     NY    US      34:27   34:10 11:00 18  84       F15-19   
1841  2981 Stephen J. Girolami       M      Schenectady        NY    US      34:46   34:11 11:00 49  69       M45-49   
1842  5496 Andrew Hornberger         M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      36:21   34:11 11:01 28  151      M25-29   
1843  2290 Riley Bulmer              F      Averill Park       NY    US      36:40   34:12 11:01 19  105      F15-19   
1844  2062 Alicia Andrews            F      Nassau             NY    US      36:35   34:12 11:01 35  70       F35-39   
1845  4561 Gabe Sortino              M      Montpelier         VT    US      36:01   34:12 11:01 35  92       M35-39   
1846  3627 Madi Mackinnon            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:48   34:12 11:01 17  96       F15-19   
1847  4328 Taylor Ritmo              F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:48   34:13 11:01 17  95       F15-19   
1848  3858 Kim Meyer                 F      Troy               NY    US      35:34   34:13 11:01 50  49       F50-54   
1849  3862 Sue Meyer                 F      Troy               NY    US      35:34   34:13 11:01 56  34       F55-59   
1850  3478 Melonie Langdon           F      Valatie            NY    US      36:56   34:14 11:01 31  105      F30-34   
1851  3477 Crystal Langdon           F      Selkirk            NY    US      36:56   34:14 11:01 52  59       F50-54   
1852  5545 Daniel O'Leary            M      Albany             NY    US      37:03   34:15 11:02 52  81       M50-54   
1853  3686 Molly Mariano             F      Alexandria         VA    US      36:11   34:17 11:02 31  98       F30-34   
1854  2050 Mercedes Alvarez          F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:50   34:17 11:03 26  113      F25-29   
1855  5075 Michele French            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      36:43   34:18 11:03 49  46       F45-49   
1856  4537 Kyle Smith                M      Washington         DC    US      36:29   34:19 11:03 33  102      M30-34   
1857  3876 Sarah Miller              F      Washington         DC    US      36:29   34:20 11:03 35  69       F35-39   
1858  3102 Greg Hansen               M      Chester            NY    US      38:16   34:20 11:03 38  105      M35-39   
1859  5238 Sam Brody                 M      East Greenbush     NY    US      37:06   34:21 11:04 14  86       M01-14   
1860  4164 Michelle Peltier          F      Albany             NY    US      37:15   34:21 11:04 46  53       F45-49   
1861  2438 Beth Civerolo             F      Arlington          VA    US      37:07   34:22 11:04 46  51       F45-49   
1862  4261 Stacey Rattner            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      37:07   34:22 11:04 49  50       F45-49   
1863  2046 Monica Allin              F      Troy               NY    US      36:01   34:25 11:05 31  96       F30-34   
1864  2690 Nick Douty                M      Schenectady        NY    US      35:59   34:26 11:05 31  100      M30-34   
1865  3984 Gillian Nadeau            F      Schenectady        NY    US      35:05   34:26 11:05 20  118      F20-24   
1866  2594 William Daley             M      Troy               NY    US      37:02   34:27 11:06 50  80       M50-54   
1867  5739 Jeffrey Huskie            M      Albany             NY    US      36:44   34:27 11:06 17  135      M15-19   
1868  5881 Naveen Achar              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      36:47   34:27 11:06 56  64       M55-59   
1869  4596 Sara Stevens              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      37:21   34:27 11:06 35  77       F35-39   
1870  3708 Molly Martel              F      Huntington Beach   CA    US      37:29   34:27 11:06 21  139      F20-24   
1871  4333 Zina Robbins-Maldonado    F      Philadelphia       PA    US      37:18   34:28 11:06 21  136      F20-24   
1872  5738 Cortney Lewis             F      Albany             NY    US      36:45   34:28 11:06 28  131      F25-29   
1873  4053 Kristina Nowak            F      Cohoes             NY    US      37:12   34:28 11:06 35  76       F35-39   
1874  4054 Matthew Nowak             M      Cohoes             NY    US      37:13   34:28 11:06 36  98       M35-39   
1875  4659 Holly Swimm               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      37:01   34:30 11:07 19  110      F15-19   
1876  5862 Andrea Tracy              F      Albany             NY    US      36:26   34:30 11:07 19  102      F15-19   
1877  4661 Kathryn Swimm             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      37:01   34:31 11:07 29  133      F25-29   
1878  4928 Brian Williams            M      Schenectady        NY    US      37:05   34:31 11:07 30  106      M30-34   
1879  4975 Ellie Yarter              F      Albany             NY    US      36:26   34:31 11:07 19  103      F15-19   
1880  4433 Erin Scanlon              F      Schenectady        NY    US      37:06   34:31 11:07 31  106      F30-34   
1881  5287 Patrick Trippany          M      Albany             NY    US      36:47   34:31 11:07 42  66       M40-44   
1882  5699 Haley Honsinger           F      Troy               NY    US      36:20   34:32 11:07 17  101      F15-19   
1883  3535 Kaiya Leveroni            F      Averill Park       NY    US      35:52   34:32 11:07 16  98       F15-19   
1884  6036 Rachel Kelchlin           F      Howes Cave         NY    US      35:40   34:32 11:07 29  112      F25-29   
1885  3189 Eileen Hogan              F      Troy               NY    US      37:16   34:33 11:08 60  12       F60-64   
1886  2316 Kaitlin Cahill            F      Troy               NY    US      36:53   34:33 11:08 22  135      F20-24   
1887  2877 James Francescone         M      Clifton Park       NY    US      36:41   34:34 11:08 50  79       M50-54   
1888  3982 Alana Nadeau              F      Troy               NY    US      37:24   34:35 11:08 21  138      F20-24   
1889  2822 N. Finnegan               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      35:19   34:36 11:09 12  81       M01-14   
1890  3448 Steven Krumpholz          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      34:51   34:38 11:09 17  130      M15-19   
1891  3439 Jacqueline Krass          F      Madison            WI    US      37:19   34:38 11:09 24  137      F20-24   
1892  2962 Michelle Getman           F      Albanyy            NY    US      37:12   34:38 11:09 30  108      F30-34   
1893  3358 Christopher Kenneally     M      E Greenbush        NY    US      36:32   34:38 11:09 14  84       M01-14   
1894  5082 Karen Tracey              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      37:45   34:39 11:09 50  65       F50-54   
1895  4927 Billiejo Williams         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      37:43   34:39 11:09 41  58       F40-44   
1896  5416 Frank Young               M      Red Hook           NY    US      37:14   34:39 11:09 56  65       M55-59   
1897  2021 Jason Agostino            M      Schenectady        NY    US      37:27   34:39 11:09 20  126      M20-24   
1898  2873 Tammy Fragomeni           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:40   34:39 11:09 57  44       F55-59   
1899  4618 Erik Straub               M      Schenectady        NY    US      35:39   34:40 11:10 34  97       M30-34   
1900  4359 Lisa Rosi                 F      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:13   34:40 11:10 54  54       F50-54   
1901  2885 Vincent Fredericks        M      Latham             NY    US      38:23   34:42 11:10 17  140      M15-19   
1902  5469 Lance Parsons             M      Lawrenceville      NJ    US      36:33   34:42 11:10 44  64       M40-44   
1903  3463 Zahia Ladjadj             F      Albany             NY    US      38:30   34:42 11:10 50  69       F50-54   
1904  5137 Andrew Nelson             M      Albany             NY    US      36:06   34:42 11:10 18  133      M15-19   
1905  4617 C. Straub                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      35:43   34:43 11:11 12  82       M01-14   
1906  4528 Christina Smith           F      Nassau             NY    US      37:30   34:43 11:11 54  63       F50-54   
1907  5778 Jennie Pearsall           F      Menands            NY    US      37:00   34:44 11:11 39  74       F35-39   
1908  2451 Michelle Cleary           F      Delmar             NY    US      37:34   34:44 11:11 51  64       F50-54   
1909  4309 Patrick Richtmeyer        M      Schenectady        NY    US      38:23   34:45 11:11 42  70       M40-44   
1910  2820 Cynthia Finnegan          F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:20   34:46 11:12 65  9        F65-69   
1911  2168 Kathryn Behuniak          F      Latham             NY    US      38:20   34:46 11:12 54  68       F50-54   
1912  5468 Courtneay Parsons         F      Lawrence Township  NJ    US      36:36   34:46 11:12 43  51       F40-44   
1913  5305 Mark Riordan              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:06   34:46 11:12 48  83       M45-49   
1914  2552 Mary Crispo               F      Wake Forest        NC    US      36:00   34:46 11:12 15  99       F15-19   
1915  3655 Steven Malinski           M      Peekskill          NY    US      37:56   34:46 11:12 31  113      M30-34   
1916  2491 Kimberly Coleman          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      37:36   34:48 11:12 25  137      F25-29   
1917  4492 Tina Shufelt              F      Latham             NY    US      37:04   34:48 11:12 50  60       F50-54   
1918  2899 Jesse Fulger              M      Schenectady        NY    US      35:30   34:49 11:13 25  145      M25-29   
1919  3172 Heather Hill              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      36:48   34:49 11:13 31  103      F30-34   
1920  4400 Kimberly Ryan Carpenter   F      Watervliet         NY    US      37:05   34:50 11:13 49  49       F45-49   
1921  3790 Ellen McGaugh             F      Cohoes             NY    US      38:06   34:50 11:13 22  147      F20-24   
1922  5599 Nancy Ragosta             F      Poestenkill        NY    US      37:24   34:51 11:13 55  43       F55-59   
1923  4524 Anjanette Smith           F      Averill Park       NY    US      38:33   34:51 11:13 45  57       F45-49   
1924  3806 Cailin McKenna            F      Albany             NY    US      36:53   34:51 11:14 23  134      F20-24   
1925  2919 Cassidy Galipeau          F      Troy               NY    US      36:40   34:52 11:14 17  106      F15-19   
1926  2280 Ryan Bruno                M      Troy               NY    US      36:40   34:52 11:14 19  134      M15-19   
1927  5155 Melissa Cuoco             F      Waterford          NY    US      37:58   34:53 11:14 43  59       F40-44   
1928  5619 Sarah Winkler             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:09   34:53 11:14 36  75       F35-39   
1929  3918 Beth Morgan               F      Averill Park       NY    US      37:42   34:54 11:14 41  56       F40-44   
1930  4522 Al Smith                  M      Clifton Park       NY    US      37:59   34:55 11:15 64  42       M60-64   
1931  2428 Michael Christensen       M      Waterford          NY    US      37:51   34:55 11:15 43  69       M40-44   
1932  5643 Lara Kaye                 F      Averill Park       NY    US      37:41   34:55 11:15 49  54       F45-49   
1933  3996 Rachel Nash               F      Framingham         MA    US      36:29   34:56 11:15 27  125      F25-29   
1934  3241 James Hynes               M      Framingham         MA    US      36:28   34:56 11:15 29  152      M25-29   
1935  2441 Tari Civerolo             F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      37:42   34:57 11:15 16  114      F15-19   
1936  5779 Adryana Collins           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      35:55   34:59 11:16 26  114      F25-29   
1937  2960 Jennifer Gervasio         F      Latham             NY    US      37:13   34:59 11:16 31  109      F30-34   
1938  3922 Patrick Morphy            M      Troy               NY    US      36:42   35:02 11:17 69  23       M65-69   
1939  4402 Deborah Rzonca            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      35:44   35:03 11:17 49  36       F45-49   
1940  3706 Maryann Martel            F      Waterford          NY    US      35:43   35:03 11:17 56  35       F55-59   
1941  4206 Benjamin Pinzer           M      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:40   35:03 11:17 23  128      M20-24   
1942  5068 Jeanne Carras             F      Troy               NY    US      37:19   35:05 11:18 56  42       F55-59   
1943  5930 Joshua Michaels           M      Cohoes             NY    US      37:58   35:05 11:18 35  103      M35-39   
1944  3637 Mat Maessen               M      Troy               NY    US      37:48   35:05 11:18 44  68       M40-44   
1945  4720 Emily Tobias              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      38:09   35:06 11:18 18  118      F15-19   
1946  3094 R. Hamilton               F      Troy               NY    US      38:18   35:06 11:18 5   79       F01-14   
1947  5003 Jacob Holbrook            M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      38:13   35:06 11:18 13  90       M01-14   
1948  3093 Jessica Hamilton          F      Troy               NY    US      38:18   35:07 11:18 38  83       F35-39   
1949  5741 Marissa Colson            F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:27   35:08 11:19 31  118      F30-34   
1950  2587 Jamila Dadashova          F      Latham             NY    US      37:33   35:08 11:19 26  136      F25-29   
1951  5844 Zachary Ogden             M      Averill Park       NY    US      38:35   35:08 11:19 28  162      M25-29   
1952  2043 Stefanie Allen Morton     F      Troy               NY    US      38:00   35:09 11:19 34  116      F30-34   
1953  2881 Jill Frankoski            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      35:21   35:09 11:19 50  47       F50-54   
1954  4092 Pj Odonovan               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      37:34   35:09 11:19 34  110      M30-34   
1955  4977 Melissa Yeager            F      Schenectady        NY    US      37:16   35:10 11:19 34  110      F30-34   
1956  3245 Dahi Im                   F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      36:46   35:10 11:19 25  132      F25-29   
1957  2522 Robin Cooney              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      36:35   35:10 11:19 48  42       F45-49   
1958  5817 Brittney Carroll          F      Buffalo            NY    US      36:15   35:10 11:20 25  121      F25-29   
1959  2531 Antone Correia            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      38:51   35:11 11:20 23  133      M20-24   
1960  4721 Sarah Tobias              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      38:15   35:12 11:20 20  149      F20-24   
1961  3912 Krista Morales            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      38:28   35:12 11:20 30  119      F30-34   
1962  4022 Anthony Newman            M      Cohoes             NY    US      38:29   35:12 11:20 36  106      M35-39   
1963  4719 Andrew Tobias             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      38:16   35:13 11:20 61  44       M60-64   
1964  3110 Derrick Harper            M      Troy               NY    US      38:01   35:14 11:21 34  114      M30-34   
1965  4512 D. Skiba                  M      Troy               NY    US      37:34   35:14 11:21 10  88       M01-14   
1966  4357 Seth Rosenblum            M      Albany             NY    US      37:25   35:14 11:21 38  100      M35-39   
1967  4216 Josephine Polsinelli      F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:43   35:15 11:21 55  40       F55-59   
1968  3101 Sarah Hannah              F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:22   35:15 11:21 30  100      F30-34   
1969  3882 Mary Millus               F      Albany             NY    US      38:10   35:15 11:21 42  61       F40-44   
1970  2088 Kat Aviza                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      37:31   35:16 11:21 31  114      F30-34   
1971  3100 Michael Hannah            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      36:23   35:16 11:21 65  21       M65-69   
1972  3044 Casey Greene              F      Berlin             NY    US      37:35   35:17 11:22 21  142      F20-24   
1973  2406 E. Champagne              F      Wakefield          RI    US      36:34   35:17 11:22 11  70       F01-14   
1974  4212 Alyssa Plue               F      Lathamlatham       NY    US      38:44   35:18 11:22 26  150      F25-29   
1975  2405 Alison Champagne          F      Wakefield          RI    US      36:35   35:18 11:22 47  41       F45-49   
1976  5184 Keenan Connelly           M      Gansevoort         NY    US      36:51   35:19 11:22 17  136      M15-19   
1977  2573 Debbie Curry              F      Rexford            NY    US      37:20   35:19 11:22 51  62       F50-54   
1978  3070 Steve Haber               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      37:36   35:19 11:22 51  82       M50-54   
1979  5183 Rachael Mann              F      Gansevoort         NY    US      36:50   35:19 11:22 17  108      F15-19   
1980  6049 Flora Wong                F      Rexford            NY    US      36:27   35:19 11:22 65  7        F65-69   
1981  3502 Joseph Lauria             M      Albany             NY    US      36:23   35:20 11:23 20  122      M20-24   
1982  4886 Jessie Weatherwax         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      38:50   35:21 11:23 40  64       F40-44   
1983  2194 P. Bidwell                F      Poestenkill        NY    US      37:40   35:22 11:23 12  71       F01-14   
1984  2666 Stephen Dipple            M      Troy               NY    US      37:36   35:23 11:24 26  156      M25-29   
1985  6026 Laura Pravel              F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:24   35:24 11:24 28  123      F25-29   
1986  2561 Faith Cruz                F      Albany             NY    US      37:07   35:24 11:24 40  55       F40-44   
1987  4459 Jeanie Scott              F      Averill Park       NY    US      36:34   35:25 11:24 54  58       F50-54   
1988  4124 Linda Pabis               F      Niskayuna          NY    US      36:26   35:25 11:24 59  38       F55-59   
1989  5454 Sarah Dauphinais          F      Johnsonville       NY    US      38:02   35:26 11:24 43  60       F40-44   
1990  3219 Josh Hudson               M      Malta              NY    US      38:26   35:26 11:25 27  161      M25-29   
1991  3270 Rachel Jeschke            F      Troy               NY    US      37:51   35:27 11:25 37  79       F35-39   
1992  4111 Bethany Oskam             F      Watervliet         NY    US      36:55   35:28 11:25 31  104      F30-34   
1993  4460 Richard Scott             M      Averill Park       NY    US      36:38   35:28 11:25 51  78       M50-54   
1994  2373 N. Carter                 F      Averill Park       NY    US      38:21   35:28 11:25 10  80       F01-14   
1995  2590 Bill Dahl                 M      Troy               NY    US      37:47   35:29 11:26 55  66       M55-59   
1996  3690 Tammy Marillo             F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      36:16   35:29 11:26 16  100      F15-19   
1997  3557 T. Lindheimer             F      Stephentown        NY    US      37:55   35:30 11:26 10  72       F01-14   
1998  2086 Brian Austin              M      Latham             NY    US      35:32   35:30 11:26 49  75       M45-49   
1999  5462 Karin Gardner             F      Troy               NY    US      37:10   35:30 11:26 47  52       F45-49   
2000  5147 Jessica Melchior          F      Albany             NY    US      37:43   35:30 11:26 40  57       F40-44   
2001  2363 Gaby Carrascal            F      Albany             NY    US      38:38   35:31 11:26 55  47       F55-59   
2002  3554 Alyssa Lindheimer         F      Stephentown        NY    US      37:56   35:32 11:27 16  115      F15-19   
2003  2138 Frank Barrie              M      Albany             NY    US      36:41   35:33 11:27 68  22       M65-69   
2004  2289 Libby Bulmer              F      Averill Park       NY    US      37:58   35:33 11:27 14  74       F01-14   
2005  4419 Alissa Satalino           F      Johnsonville       NY    US      39:10   35:34 11:27 24  157      F20-24   
2006  3555 Ella Lindheimer           F      Stephentown        NY    US      37:58   35:34 11:27 14  75       F01-14   
2007  5843 Thomas Bortscheller       M      Averill Park       NY    US      39:01   35:35 11:27 49  86       M45-49   
2008  4389 D. Russo                  F      Westfield          NJ    US      38:11   35:35 11:27 11  77       F01-14   
2009  5842 Laurie Bortscheller       F      Averill Park       NY    US      39:01   35:35 11:28 50  74       F50-54   
2010  2216 Kelsey Blake              F      Albany             NY    US      36:30   35:36 11:28 24  133      F20-24   
2011  2215 Billy Blake               M      Albany             NY    US      36:30   35:36 11:28 27  153      M25-29   
2012  4818 I. Vernon                 M      Sunderland         VT    US      39:25   35:37 11:28 12  97       M01-14   
2013  3987 Mary Beth Nagengast       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      37:59   35:37 11:28 24  145      F20-24   
2014  2542 Molly Cox                 F      Albany             NY    US      36:31   35:37 11:28 27  126      F25-29   
2015  3176 Lindsey Hladchuk          F      Duanesburg         NY    US      39:07   35:37 11:28 31  122      F30-34   
2016  3361 Brenda Kennedy            F      Johnsonville       NY    US      39:14   35:37 11:28 36  87       F35-39   
2017  3676 Anthony Mantello          M      Latham             NY    US      37:34   35:37 11:28 41  67       M40-44   
2018  4511 B. Skiba                  M      Troy               NY    US      37:57   35:38 11:28 8   89       M01-14   
2019  2737 Caitlin Ellis-Foster      F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      38:41   35:38 11:29 20  151      F20-24   
2020  3893 Firhan Mohl               M      Schenectady        NY    US      38:18   35:40 11:29 27  160      M25-29   
2021  5458 James Phillips            M      Troy               NY    US      39:27   35:41 11:29 58  72       M55-59   
2022  5460 Anessa Leyva              F      Troy               NY    US      39:27   35:41 11:29 21  160      F20-24   
2023  2712 Melissa Dupin             F      Albany             NY    US      38:01   35:41 11:29 37  80       F35-39   
2024  3695 Luis Marmolejo            M      Troy               NY    US      37:09   35:41 11:29 18  137      M15-19   
2025  3090 Colleen M Halse           F      Lake George        NY    US      36:51   35:42 11:30 65  8        F65-69   
2026  3042 Megan Gray                F      Guilderland        NY    US      39:15   35:43 11:30 24  159      F20-24   
2027  5140 Merida Ferraioli          F      Chatham            NY    US      38:26   35:44 11:31 22  150      F20-24   
2028  2780 Michael Fasullo           M      Albany             NY    US      37:28   35:45 11:31 61  39       M60-64   
2029  2781 Sofia Fasullo             F      Albany             NY    US      37:28   35:45 11:31 18  112      F15-19   
2030  4784 Matt Vallee               M      Albany             NY    US      38:51   35:45 11:31 29  164      M25-29   
2031  4249 Elizabeth Quell           F      Albany             NY    US      38:39   35:45 11:31 29  149      F25-29   
2032  2771 Erin Farrell              F      Cadyville          NY    US      38:39   35:47 11:31 27  148      F25-29   
2033  4885 Bryan Weatherwax          M      Wynantskill        NY    US      39:13   35:47 11:31 40  72       M40-44   
2034  2891 Holly Frenyea             F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      38:39   35:47 11:31 29  147      F25-29   
2035  3297 Megan Joy                 F      Dedham             MA    US      37:49   35:48 11:32 32  115      F30-34   
2036  3296 James Joy                 M      Dedham             MA    US      37:49   35:48 11:32 30  111      M30-34   
2037  3277 Matthew Jira              M      Delmar             NY    US      38:48   35:49 11:32 20  132      M20-24   
2038  2401 Michele Celello           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      38:41   35:49 11:32 51  70       F50-54   
2039  3276 Catherine Jira            F      Rochester          NY    US      38:49   35:49 11:32 26  151      F25-29   
2040  3064 Andrew Gunther            M      Troy               NY    US      37:28   35:50 11:32 66  25       M65-69   
2041  3917 Susan Moreno              F      Troy               NY    US      38:45   35:50 11:32 38  84       F35-39   
2042  3065 Emily Gunther             F      Troy               NY    US      37:27   35:51 11:33 33  113      F30-34   
2043  5436 Alex Brix                 F      Saratoga           NY    US      38:53   35:53 11:33 28  152      F25-29   
2044  5435 Dylan Brix                M      Bolton             MA    US      38:53   35:53 11:33 33  115      M30-34   
2045  4516 Selena Skiba              F      Troy               NY    US      38:15   35:56 11:34 39  82       F35-39   
2046  4702 Chris Thatcher            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      37:50   35:56 11:34 30  112      M30-34   
2047  3561 Duane Lineback            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      38:03   35:57 11:34 58  67       M55-59   
2048  2862 Alex Foster               M      Albany             NY    US      39:39   35:57 11:35 30  118      M30-34   
2049  3382 J. Khanuja                M      Cockeysville       MD    US      38:33   35:57 11:35 12  92       M01-14   
2050  4482 Laura Shemo               F      Esperance          NY    US      39:27   35:58 11:35 31  124      F30-34   
2051  5972 Jonah Sadowski            M      Troy               NY    US      37:43   35:58 11:35 19  139      M15-19   
2052  2632 Elizabeth Derosier        F      Troy               NY    US      38:12   35:58 11:35 23  148      F20-24   
2053  2744 Ingrid Espinosa           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      37:53   35:59 11:35 45  55       F45-49   
2054  3119 S. Hart                   M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      38:58   35:59 11:35 11  95       M01-14   
2055  2483 Emma Cohen                F      Fulton             NY    US      38:04   35:59 11:35 27  142      F25-29   
2056  3024 Gary Govel                M      Schenectady        NY    US      38:31   35:59 11:35 50  86       M50-54   
2057  3261 Olivia Jacobs             F      Fulton             NY    US      38:04   35:59 11:35 19  117      F15-19   
2058  2674 Jes Dominguez             F      Fulton             NY    US      38:06   36:00 11:35 27  143      F25-29   
2059  4347 Daniel Romanelli          M      Albany             NY    US      38:04   36:00 11:35 28  159      M25-29   
2060  3714 Donald Martin             M      North Bergen       NJ    US      37:53   36:01 11:36 37  101      M35-39   
2061  5306 Josh O'Neil               M      Albany             NY    US      38:51   36:02 11:36 44  71       M40-44   
2062  3804 Bryan McHarg              M      Watervliet         NY    US      39:06   36:02 11:36 52  87       M50-54   
2063  2134 Meghan Barker             F      Troy               NY    US      37:57   36:02 11:36 24  144      F20-24   
2064  4154 Jacob Paulino             M      Latham             NY    US      37:31   36:02 11:36 22  127      M20-24   
2065  4177 Gary Phelan               M      Westport           CT    US      36:27   36:02 11:36 58  61       M55-59   
2066  3120 T. Hart                   M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      39:01   36:02 11:36 9   96       M01-14   
2067  5564 Robert Martino            M      Watervliet         NY    US      37:54   36:03 11:37 22  129      M20-24   
2068  5308 Meghan O'Neil             F      Albany             NY    US      38:53   36:04 11:37 19  119      F15-19   
2069  4439 Stefanie Schaefer         F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      38:36   36:04 11:37 32  120      F30-34   
2070  3701 Amber Martel              F      Brighton           MA    US      39:07   36:05 11:37 23  155      F20-24   
2071  4444 Kari Schuch               F      Inver Grove Height MN    US      39:20   36:05 11:37 42  67       F40-44   
2072  2677 Elisa Donato              F      Troy               NY    US      39:36   36:05 11:37 38  89       F35-39   
2073  4889 J. Weaver                 M      Niskayuna          NY    US      38:46   36:06 11:37 7   93       M01-14   
2074  3541 Amy Lewis                 F      Troy               NY    US      39:38   36:06 11:37 47  61       F45-49   
2075  3231 Christina Hunter          F      Troy               NY    US      39:38   36:06 11:37 40  69       F40-44   
2076  3703 Denee Martel              M      Huntington Beach   CA    US      39:08   36:06 11:37 53  88       M50-54   
2077  4219 Molly Poniatowski         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      37:30   36:06 11:38 23  141      F20-24   
2078  4821 M. Vernon                 M      Sunderland         VT    US      39:38   36:06 11:38 8   99       M01-14   
2079  6003 Samantha Devlin           F      Burnt Hills        NY    US      37:41   36:06 11:38 24  143      F20-24   
2080  3006 Colleen Goodspeed         F      Schenectady        NY    US      36:24   36:06 11:38 48  40       F45-49   
2081  3071 Fred Haefeli              M      Troy               NY    US      38:33   36:07 11:38 60  45       M60-64   
2082  4217 Devon Poniatowski         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      37:30   36:07 11:38 25  135      F25-29   
2083  2817 Lynn Finke                F      Albany             NY    US      39:08   36:07 11:38 53  75       F50-54   
2084  2074 Beth Arnold               F      Latham             NY    US      37:11   36:08 11:38 55  41       F55-59   
2085  3990 G. Narcavage              F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:33   36:08 11:38 6   81       F01-14   
2086  4824 Michele Vickery           F      Oxford             PA    US      39:00   36:10 11:39 57  49       F55-59   
2087  2845 Gloria Foley              F      Delmar             NY    US      37:53   36:10 11:39 55  45       F55-59   
2088  4822 Charles Vickery           M      Oxford             PA    US      39:00   36:10 11:39 56  71       M55-59   
2089  2610 Kelly Ann Deaprix         F      Scotia             NY    US      36:39   36:11 11:39 28  128      F25-29   
2090  2956 Bill Gerstler             M      Schenectady        NY    US      38:01   36:11 11:39 50  84       M50-54   
2091  5902 Kevin Oconnor             M      Schenectady        NY    US      39:43   36:11 11:39 57  75       M55-59   
2092  3255 Mark Jachimecki           M      Niskayuna          NY    US      37:33   36:11 11:39 60  40       M60-64   
2093  3341 Anna Kelchlin             F      Somerville         MA    US      37:17   36:11 11:39 33  111      F30-34   
2094  4085 Rebecca Oconnell          F      Coxsackie          NY    US      38:28   36:12 11:39 56  46       F55-59   
2095  2445 Laura Clark               F      Nassau             NY    US      38:51   36:12 11:39 72  2        F70-74   
2096  5372 John Repko                M      Latham             NY    US      38:13   36:12 11:39 49  84       M45-49   
2097  2903 Chris Fumarola            M      Troy               NY    US      39:31   36:12 11:39 58  73       M55-59   
2098  4912 Emma Wendt                F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:35   36:12 11:39 13  83       F01-14   
2099  4086 Rhys Oconnell             M      Glenmont           NY    US      38:29   36:12 11:40 13  91       M01-14   
2100  2650 Tiara Dietz               F      Sloansville        NY    US      38:11   36:13 11:40 25  144      F25-29   
2101  4535 Kelsey Smith              F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      37:49   36:13 11:40 27  139      F25-29   
2102  3605 Sheri Lyons               F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      39:19   36:13 11:40 49  59       F45-49   
2103  5752 Michael O'Donnell         M      Watervliet         NY    US      38:22   36:13 11:40 22  130      M20-24   
2104  5854 Cassidy Allen             F      Ravena             NY    US      39:10   36:13 11:40 22  158      F20-24   
2105  4329 Karsen Rittner            F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:36   36:13 11:40 13  84       F01-14   
2106  3716 Emily Martin              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      39:53   36:14 11:40 24  162      F20-24   
2107  5701 Heidi Sansone             F      Troy               NY    US      39:29   36:15 11:40 39  88       F35-39   
2108  5645 Quinn Capitula            M      Watervliet         NY    US      38:24   36:15 11:40 23  131      M20-24   
2109  5764 Maitri Blednick           F      Loudonville        NY    US      36:23   36:15 11:41 65  6        F65-69   
2110  5838 Ann Simonian              F      Troy               NY    US      39:29   36:15 11:41 48  60       F45-49   
2111  5235 Karen Karl                F      Delmar             NY    US      38:48   36:15 11:41 52  71       F50-54   
2112  5804 Cholette Fiore            F      Summit             NY    US      39:50   36:16 11:41 22  161      F20-24   
2113  5839 MacKenzie Simonian        F      Troy               NY    US      39:29   36:16 11:41 25  158      F25-29   
2114  3499 Tiffany Lashway           F      Troy               NY    US      37:58   36:16 11:41 49  56       F45-49   
2115  5113 Carly Baker               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      38:01   36:18 11:41 26  141      F25-29   
2116  5146 Tammy McNamara            F      Menands            NY    US      38:55   36:18 11:41 42  65       F40-44   
2117  2147 Aida Basantes             F      Niskayuna          NY    US      39:17   36:18 11:41 68  10       F65-69   
2118  4195 Jo Ann Piehler            F      Latham             NY    US      39:20   36:19 11:42 59  51       F55-59   
2119  5527 Nancy Paolucci            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      37:20   36:19 11:42 54  61       F50-54   
2120  2597 Dawn Darling              F      Albany             NY    US      38:42   36:19 11:42 41  62       F40-44   
2121  4039 Kathryn Nixon Davis       F      Troy               NY    US      39:29   36:19 11:42 28  157      F25-29   
2122  2102 Caroline Baker            F      Troy               NY    US      37:59   36:20 11:42 53  66       F50-54   
2123  2047 Lauren Almonte            F      Albany             NY    US      38:41   36:20 11:42 20  152      F20-24   
2124  2609 Malcolm Dean              M      Stony Point        NY    US      38:22   36:20 11:42 54  85       M50-54   
2125  5118 Liz Dinardo               F      Troy               NY    US      39:58   36:21 11:42 55  53       F55-59   
2126  3767 Nick McCart               M      Stephentown        NY    US      38:45   36:21 11:42 17  142      M15-19   
2127  5954 M. Hamilton               F      Albany             NY    US      38:09   36:21 11:42 11  76       F01-14   
2128  4887 Chris Weaver              M      Niskayuna          NY    US      39:01   36:21 11:42 48  87       M45-49   
2129  2198 Alli Biernik              F      Cohoes             NY    US      39:22   36:22 11:43 26  156      F25-29   
2130  3217 Timothy Howe              M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      38:17   36:23 11:43 47  85       M45-49   
2131  4371 Madeline Rounds           F      Delmar             NY    US      38:35   36:23 11:43 14  82       F01-14   
2132  3684 Matt Marchesini           M      Prairie Village    KS    US      38:49   36:24 11:43 28  163      M25-29   
2133  4269 Libbie Reedy              F      Albany             NY    US      39:10   36:25 11:43 20  156      F20-24   
2134  5918 Kieran Wajsfelner         M      Newton             MA    US      38:45   36:25 11:44 18  143      M15-19   
2135  3683 Frank Marchesini          M      Loudonville        NY    US      38:51   36:25 11:44 57  70       M55-59   
2136  5478 Brooke Stack              F      Troy               NY    US      38:10   36:26 11:44 36  81       F35-39   
2137  2100 Gary Bagnall              M      Newton             MA    US      38:46   36:26 11:44 59  69       M55-59   
2138  3088 Laura Halloran            F      Newton             MA    US      38:47   36:27 11:44 58  48       F55-59   
2139  5780 Anthony Resciniti         M      Niskayuna          NY    US      37:24   36:27 11:44 26  155      M25-29   
2140  3928 Leslie Motroni            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:07   36:28 11:45 33  123      F30-34   
2141  4946 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      40:03   36:30 11:45 58  54       F55-59   
2142  5853 Andrew Pevzner            M      Ravena             NY    US      39:27   36:30 11:45 22  135      M20-24   
2143  4576 Shania St Hilaire         F      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:25   36:31 11:45 18  111      F15-19   
2144  2927 Amy Gamache               F      Troy               NY    US      38:50   36:31 11:46 37  85       F35-39   
2145  4498 Harvey Silverstein        M      Latham             NY    US      39:40   36:31 11:46 62  49       M60-64   
2146  2564 Rucy Cui                  F      San Francisco      CA    US      37:51   36:32 11:46 26  140      F25-29   
2147  3981 Nick Nadareski            M      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:25   36:32 11:46 20  125      M20-24   
2148  2923 Richard Gallego           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:00   36:34 11:46 60  47       M60-64   
2149  4521 Lisa Slusarz              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:10   36:34 11:47 55  50       F55-59   
2150  4868 Mariann Wang              F      East Nassau        NY    US      39:09   36:34 11:47 50  76       F50-54   
2151  3470 Jacob Lamere              M      Troy               NY    US      37:18   36:35 11:47 23  124      M20-24   
2152  3540 Frank Lewandusky, Sr.     M      Waterford          NY    US      39:38   36:35 11:47 81  1        M80-99   
2153  2226 Alyssa Bonitatibus        F      Troy               NY    US      37:25   36:37 11:47 38  78       F35-39   
2154  2012 Sierra Adami              F      Guilderland        NY    US      38:03   36:38 11:48 21  146      F20-24   
2155  2011 Savannah Adami            F      Guilderland        NY    US      38:03   36:39 11:48 17  116      F15-19   
2156  2823 Sean Finnegan             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      37:22   36:40 11:48 39  99       M35-39   
2157  3125 Emily Hawkridge           F      Remsen             NY    US      39:42   36:41 11:49 40  70       F40-44   
2158  3377 Jeremy Kerpka             M      Brighton           MA    US      40:27   36:41 11:49 30  122      M30-34   
2159  5172 Eugene Wu                 M      Troy               NY    US      39:21   36:41 11:49 30  117      M30-34   
2160  2572 Daniel Curry              M      Rexford            NY    US      39:36   36:42 11:49 25  166      M25-29   
2161  2821 D. Finnegan               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      37:21   36:43 11:49 11  87       M01-14   
2162  6055 Katherine Scoville        F      Albany             NY    US      39:23   36:43 11:50 40  68       F40-44   
2163  5279 Brittany Phillips         F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:58   36:44 11:50 29  153      F25-29   
2164  4185 Brianna Phillips          F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:58   36:44 11:50 24  154      F20-24   
2165  5431 Connor Spain              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      37:49   36:47 11:51 25  138      F25-29   
2166  2139 Dave Barringer            M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      38:24   36:49 11:51 57  68       M55-59   
2167  3713 Daniel Martin             M      Troy               NY    US      37:58   36:51 11:52 35  102      M35-39   
2168  5362 Madena Henderson          F      Albany             NY    US      39:07   36:53 11:53 25  154      F25-29   
2169  2773 Liam Farrell              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      40:32   36:53 11:53 32  123      M30-34   
2170  3589 Adina Longyear            F      Albany             NY    US      39:47   36:54 11:53 37  90       F35-39   
2171  2694 Padraic Doyle             M      Watervliet         NY    US      38:00   36:55 11:53 37  104      M35-39   
2172  2158 Donald Beachler           M      Ithaca             NY    US      37:54   36:57 11:54 61  41       M60-64   
2173  4802 Michael Vandenburgh       M      Troy               NY    US      37:23   36:57 11:54 19  138      M15-19   
2174  3032 Max Grade                 M      Troy               NY    US      40:13   36:59 11:54 33  120      M30-34   
2175  5044 Bridget Rank              F      Troy               NY    US      40:08   36:59 11:54 31  129      F30-34   
2176  5047 Jean Louise Bernhoft      F      Troy               NY    US      40:08   36:59 11:55 23  164      F20-24   
2177  5869 Caitlin Todd              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      39:45   37:00 11:55 29  159      F25-29   
2178  2735 Gina Ellis                F      Troy               NY    US      40:13   37:01 11:55 33  130      F30-34   
2179  5940 Jeffrey Bacher            M      Rexford            NY    US      37:30   37:01 11:55 30  109      M30-34   
2180  6024 Zachary Tenenbaum         M      Selkirk            NY    US      39:50   37:02 11:55 20  137      M20-24   
2181  5949 Sandra McCarty            F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      38:47   37:02 11:55 47  58       F45-49   
2182  3436 Levi Kovach               M      Albany             NY    US      39:50   37:02 11:55 19  146      M15-19   
2183  4021 Maddie Newell             F      Queensbury         NY    US      40:02   37:02 11:55 27  162      F25-29   
2184  5964 Marisa Rosenblum          F      Slingerlands       NY    US      39:51   37:03 11:56 17  123      F15-19   
2185  2751 Erin Evans                F      Albany             NY    US      38:16   37:03 11:56 28  145      F25-29   
2186  5901 Pattie Schiotis           F      Martinsburg        WV    US      39:47   37:03 11:56 28  160      F25-29   
2187  2014 Amiee Addison             F      Latham             NY    US      40:04   37:03 11:56 47  63       F45-49   
2188  4122 Michele O   Keefe         F      Mechanicville      NY    US      39:36   37:04 11:56 57  52       F55-59   
2189  2676 Carolyn Donahue           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      39:50   37:04 11:56 54  77       F50-54   
2190  5288 Kateri Brown              F      Albany             NY    US      39:20   37:04 11:56 42  66       F40-44   
2191  4488 Chad Shoemaker            M      Averill Park       NY    US      40:03   37:08 11:57 40  75       M40-44   
2192  3194 Thomas Holenbeck          M      Schenectady        NY    US      40:10   37:09 11:58 62  54       M60-64   
2193  3986 Lynne Nagengast           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      39:26   37:10 11:58 62  15       F60-64   
2194  3800 Mary Kate McGuirk         F      Loudonville        NY    US      39:08   37:10 11:58 16  121      F15-19   
2195  5169 Joe Marble                M      New York           NY    US      39:08   37:10 11:58 26  165      M25-29   
2196  4259 Steve Rapsard             M      Latham             NY    US      39:42   37:10 11:58 63  50       M60-64   
2197  5170 Erin Murphy               F      New York           NY    US      39:09   37:11 11:58 26  155      F25-29   
2198  3732 Steve Mastaitis           M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      40:06   37:11 11:59 64  52       M60-64   
2199  3620 Barry Macken              F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:27   37:12 11:59 22  167      F20-24   
2200  3622 Danielle Macken           F      Buffalo            NY    US      40:28   37:12 11:59 21  169      F20-24   
2201  3360 Becca Kennedy             F      Albany             NY    US      40:54   37:12 11:59 31  134      F30-34   
2202  5852 Nicholas Vennard          M      Albany             NY    US      38:36   37:13 11:59 18  141      M15-19   
2203  3677 Carmella Mantello         F      Troy               NY    US      40:20   37:13 11:59 52  81       F50-54   
2204  2884 Ellayna Fredericks        F      Latham             NY    US      40:57   37:14 11:59 21  174      F20-24   
2205  4534 John Smith                M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      38:53   37:15 12:00 61  46       M60-64   
2206  5258 Rachel Lewis              F      Troy               NY    US      39:38   37:15 12:00 32  125      F30-34   
2207  4539 Rebecca Smith             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      38:54   37:16 12:00 63  14       F60-64   
2208  5351 Anthony Mazzeo            M      Apalachin          NY    US      40:36   37:16 12:00 42  76       M40-44   
2209  3490 Maureen Larkin            F      Arlington          MA    US      40:46   37:18 12:01 41  75       F40-44   
2210  4140 Tony Paratore             M      Albany             NY    US      40:15   37:18 12:01 61  56       M60-64   
2211  4003 Robert Neet               M      Albany             NY    US      39:37   37:18 12:01 57  74       M55-59   
2212  3545 Lauren Lewis              F      Troy               NY    US      39:43   37:19 12:01 31  126      F30-34   
2213  4241 Elissa Prout              F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:41   37:21 12:02 26  166      F25-29   
2214  2922 Richard Gallego           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      39:48   37:22 12:02 31  119      M30-34   
2215  2273 Wendy Brown               F      Troy               NY    US      38:49   37:22 12:02 34  121      F30-34   
2216  5799 Margaret Hondros          F      Villanova          PA    US      40:27   37:22 12:02 58  56       F55-59   
2217  4574 Alissa Spoor              F      Mechanicville      NY    US      39:53   37:22 12:02 34  128      F30-34   
2218  2743 Gaither Espey Jr          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      38:01   37:22 12:02 27  158      M25-29   
2219  2157 Brigid Beachler           F      Ithaca             NY    US      40:16   37:23 12:02 46  64       F45-49   
2220  3599 Stephen Luke              M      Troy               NY    US      40:11   37:23 12:02 63  55       M60-64   
2221  3091 Elaina Halse              F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:11   37:23 12:02 19  125      F15-19   
2222  2386 Katrina Casey             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      40:04   37:23 12:02 44  71       F40-44   
2223  2248 Lindsay Brandow           F      Galway             NY    US      41:15   37:23 12:02 28  173      F25-29   
2224  4925 Amanda Willett            F      Mechanicville      NY    US      38:03   37:24 12:03 30  117      F30-34   
2225  2968 Robert Giarrusso          M      Wynantskill        NY    US      41:15   37:24 12:03 25  168      M25-29   
2226  2532 Michael Correia           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      41:07   37:27 12:03 60  58       M60-64   
2227  3661 Katie Maluso              F      Orlando            FL    US      40:01   37:27 12:04 35  91       F35-39   
2228  4313 Peter Rienzi              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:07   37:29 12:04 62  53       M60-64   
2229  3244 Fatimah Ikram             F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:07   37:29 12:04 21  163      F20-24   
2230  3878 Taylor Miller             F      Albany             NY    US      40:26   37:30 12:04 28  163      F25-29   
2231  4674 Meghan Taney              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:48   37:30 12:04 40  76       F40-44   
2232  4398 Michelle Ryan             F      Glenville          NY    US      40:45   37:31 12:05 59  57       F55-59   
2233  2416 Alec Chatterton           M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:32   37:31 12:05 25  167      M25-29   
2234  2327 Seamus Camenga            M      Troy               NY    US      41:21   37:31 12:05 13  101      M01-14   
2235  4121 Casey O   Keefe           M      New York           NY    US      38:55   37:31 12:05 34  116      M30-34   
2236  4399 Paul Ryan                 M      Glenville          NY    US      40:45   37:31 12:05 59  78       M55-59   
2237  4673 Daniel Taney              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:52   37:33 12:05 40  77       M40-44   
2238  3914 Tara Morales              F      Watervliet         NY    US      40:49   37:33 12:06 40  77       F40-44   
2239  4675 Tim Taney                 M      Troy               NY    US      40:52   37:33 12:06 37  108      M35-39   
2240  3252 Rosanne Jablonski         F      Albany             NY    US      41:25   37:34 12:06 43  78       F40-44   
2241  5919 Margaret Adams            F      Troy               NY    US      37:56   37:34 12:06 13  73       F01-14   
2242  3251 Bridesh Ishmael           M      Schenectady        NY    US      39:05   37:35 12:06 24  134      M20-24   
2243  4451 Lori Schwarz              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      38:13   37:36 12:06 54  67       F50-54   
2244  2540 Kim Cowieson              F      Troy               NY    US      39:52   37:36 12:07 54  78       F50-54   
2245  4441 Joseph Schillaci          M      Albany             NY    US      40:25   37:37 12:07 56  77       M55-59   
2246  5784 Tyler Murphy              M      Schenectady        NY    US      40:25   37:37 12:07 33  121      M30-34   
2247  4919 Linda Whipple             F      Schodack Landing   NY    US      41:06   37:37 12:07 64  18       F60-64   
2248  5484 Kerri Mulvaney            F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      41:01   37:38 12:07 39  93       F35-39   
2249  4866 Seth Waltz                M      Brighton           MA    US      40:00   37:40 12:08 38  107      M35-39   
2250  5464 Tim Graves                M      Schenectady        NY    US      39:33   37:41 12:08 42  73       M40-44   
2251  4087 Robert Oconnell           M      Coxsackie          NY    US      40:00   37:42 12:08 63  51       M60-64   
2252  2619 Joe Deeb                  M      Troy               NY    US      40:01   37:43 12:09 65  27       M65-69   
2253  3151 Laura Henniger            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:19   37:43 12:09 43  74       F40-44   
2254  2924 John Galvin               M      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:36   37:43 12:09 54  90       M50-54   
2255  4837 Rebecca Wager             F      Albany             NY    US      40:36   37:43 12:09 28  164      F25-29   
2256  3719 Melissa Martin            F      Waterford          NY    US      40:20   37:45 12:09 47  65       F45-49   
2257  2602 Jessica Davey             F      Waterford          NY    US      40:45   37:45 12:09 34  133      F30-34   
2258  4914 Kai Wendt                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      40:09   37:45 12:09 47  88       M45-49   
2259  4913 F. Wendt                  M      Schenectady        NY    US      40:09   37:45 12:10 9   100      M01-14   
2260  5521 B. Beauregard             F      Waterford          NY    US      38:52   37:46 12:10 10  85       F01-14   
2261  2621 Joseph Degiorgio          M      Troy               NY    US      41:09   37:47 12:10 55  82       M55-59   
2262  3833 Jill Mehan                F      Troy               NY    US      38:32   37:47 12:10 64  13       F60-64   
2263  5520 Cayce Beauregard          F      Waterford          NY    US      38:54   37:48 12:10 39  86       F35-39   
2264  4867 Leroy S Waltz Jr          M      Waterford          NY    US      40:05   37:48 12:10 67  28       M65-69   
2265  5443 Edward Addison            M      Troy               NY    US      41:20   37:52 12:11 52  93       M50-54   
2266  5861 Fran Veloce               F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:13   37:52 12:12 54  79       F50-54   
2267  3799 Caroline McGuire          F      Watervliet         NY    US      40:13   37:53 12:12 24  165      F20-24   
2268  5911 Lauren Sanderson          F      Ravena             NY    US      41:05   37:53 12:12 15  128      F15-19   
2269  5912 Sharon McGuire            F      Latham             NY    US      40:13   37:53 12:12 50  80       F50-54   
2270  5910 Meaghan Sanderson         F      Rensselaer         NY    US      41:04   37:53 12:12 29  170      F25-29   
2271  3574 Beth Litz                 F      Troy               NY    US      38:50   37:55 12:13 52  73       F50-54   
2272  2910 Jeffrey Gabriels          M      East Greenbush     NY    US      40:30   37:55 12:13 64  57       M60-64   
2273  5757 Maeve McDermott           F      Troy               NY    US      38:17   37:56 12:13 13  78       F01-14   
2274  3267 Christina Jensen          F      Watervliet         NY    US      39:47   37:57 12:13 31  127      F30-34   
2275  2309 Jonathan Cadwell          M      Latham             NY    US      39:33   37:57 12:13 24  136      M20-24   
2276  5053 Colleen Dolnik            F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:21   37:58 12:13 32  131      F30-34   
2277  3083 Kimberley Hall            F      Rensselaer         NY    US      38:44   37:59 12:14 41  63       F40-44   
2278  4030 Nick Niedzwiadek          M      Albany             NY    US      41:07   37:59 12:14 24  139      M20-24   
2279  5087 Albert Scardera III       M      Troy               NY    US      37:59   37:59 12:14 25  157      M25-29   
2280  4593 Rachel Ann Stephens       F      Albany             NY    US      41:07   37:59 12:14 23  175      F20-24   
2281  2649 Charles Diamond           M      Watervliet         NY    US      38:41   38:00 12:14 65  26       M65-69   
2282  2595 Heather Daniels           F      Schenectady        NY    US      41:29   38:01 12:14 53  89       F50-54   
2283  5125 Taylor Derocha            F      Craryville         NY    US      40:43   38:01 12:14 22  170      F20-24   
2284  4782 Sara Valigorsky           F      Cohoes             NY    US      41:04   38:01 12:15 26  171      F25-29   
2285  3511 John Leavitt              M      Sloansville        NY    US      41:20   38:01 12:15 71  8        M70-74   
2286  4565 Renee South               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      41:29   38:02 12:15 38  94       F35-39   
2287  3220 Amanda Hulse              F      Waterford          NY    US      38:33   38:02 12:15 27  146      F25-29   
2288  2152 Danyelle Baum             F      Troy               NY    US      41:05   38:02 12:15 27  172      F25-29   
2289  3612 Colleen Macey             F      Schenectady        NY    US      41:15   38:02 12:15 29  174      F25-29   
2290  2875 Rebecca Frament           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      40:49   38:07 12:16 62  17       F60-64   
2291  5776 Prabjeet Singh            M      Cohoes             NY    US      39:47   38:09 12:17 19  144      M15-19   
2292  4568 Jamie Spencer             F      Milford            NH    US      41:39   38:09 12:17 31  137      F30-34   
2293  4570 Tim Spencer               M      Mechanicville      NY    US      41:38   38:09 12:17 62  59       M60-64   
2294  5773 Donna Watson              F      Cohoes             NY    US      39:49   38:09 12:17 49  62       F45-49   
2295  3836 Sheryl Melican            M      Chester            NY    US      42:06   38:10 12:18 36  109      M35-39   
2296  5775 Jacob Watson              M      Cohoes             NY    US      39:48   38:11 12:18 19  145      M15-19   
2297  5777 Mikayla McGarry           F      Cohoes             NY    US      39:48   38:11 12:18 19  122      F15-19   
2298  3802 Frank McHale              M      Albany             NY    US      40:29   38:12 12:18 68  29       M65-69   
2299  2411 A. Charland               M      Averill Park       NY    US      41:37   38:12 12:18 9   102      M01-14   
2300  3803 Lila McHale Carter        F      Watervliet         NY    US      40:30   38:13 12:18 18  126      F15-19   
2301  4712 Brandon Thorne            M      Troy               NY    US      39:58   38:15 12:19 24  138      M20-24   
2302  5548 Tim Bradley               M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      41:08   38:16 12:19 56  81       M55-59   
2303  3111 Rickey Harper             M      Austin             TX    US      42:07   38:16 12:19 59  84       M55-59   
2304  5350 Ramona Mazzeo             F      Apalachin          NY    US      41:37   38:16 12:19 43  79       F40-44   
2305  5970 Maygin Rittinger          F      Hyde Park          NY    US      40:54   38:16 12:19 29  168      F25-29   
2306  3309 A. Kabalian               F      Latham             NY    US      39:02   38:17 12:20 12  86       F01-14   
2307  3109 Brittany Harper           F      New Haven          CT    US      42:07   38:17 12:20 28  178      F25-29   
2308  3182 Anne Marie Hoffman        F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:49   38:18 12:20 54  72       F50-54   
2309  5429 Kaylee Le Buis            F      Schenectady        NY    US      38:54   38:18 12:20 24  153      F20-24   
2310  4947 S. Wolf                   F      Averill Park       NY    US      41:47   38:20 12:21 12  92       F01-14   
2311  4664 Anna Szesnat              F      Latham             NY    US      39:04   38:20 12:21 14  87       F01-14   
2312  4427 Joan Savage               F      Delmar             NY    US      39:37   38:21 12:21 62  16       F60-64   
2313  4738 Quinn Treacy              F      Albany             NY    US      41:37   38:21 12:21 31  136      F30-34   
2314  4510 Joanne W. Skerritt        F      Troy               NY    US      43:05   38:21 12:21 72  4        F70-74   
2315  3582 Terry Lockrow             F      Averill Park       NY    US      41:47   38:22 12:21 55  58       F55-59   
2316  2302 Noah Burts                F      Troy               NY    US      39:07   38:23 12:22 19  120      F15-19   
2317  5713 Cynthia Farone            F      Castleton          NY    US      41:24   38:23 12:22 61  19       F60-64   
2318  3395 Deanna King               F      Elbridge           NY    US      41:26   38:24 12:22 28  175      F25-29   
2319  4575 Zander Spurr              M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      38:58   38:26 12:22 14  94       M01-14   
2320  5840 Gary Johnston             M      Troy               NY    US      39:17   38:26 12:23 63  48       M60-64   
2321  4755 M. Tucker                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      42:16   38:27 12:23 8   104      M01-14   
2322  2419 Zhaolin Cheng             M      Albany             NY    US      40:53   38:28 12:23 44  78       M40-44   
2323  2417 C. Cheng                  F      Albany             NY    US      40:53   38:30 12:24 10  89       F01-14   
2324  5847 Joyce Bassett             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:09   38:31 12:24 56  55       F55-59   
2325  5900 Rebecca Filkins           F      Ravena             NY    US      42:06   38:31 12:24 47  68       F45-49   
2326  2813 Crystal Filkins           F      Selkirk            NY    US      42:06   38:32 12:25 34  143      F30-34   
2327  2240 Rachael Bouchey           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      40:25   38:32 12:25 33  132      F30-34   
2328  4990 Samantha Ziegler          F      Troy               NY    US      42:02   38:33 12:25 24  180      F20-24   
2329  2952 Keyonah Gentry            F      Johnsonville       NY    US      42:10   38:33 12:25 19  130      F15-19   
2330  4567 Michael Spaulding         M      Troy               NY    US      42:04   38:34 12:25 26  169      M25-29   
2331  2861 Kathryn Fortune           F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      41:17   38:35 12:25 22  176      F20-24   
2332  3819 John McNamara             M      Poestenkill        NY    US      40:51   38:35 12:25 55  79       M55-59   
2333  3522 Angela Lennox             F      Latham             NY    US      42:06   38:35 12:25 33  142      F30-34   
2334  4987 Rusty Zeigler             M      Troy               NY    US      42:32   38:35 12:26 42  80       M40-44   
2335  2130 Victoria Baranek          F      Waterford          NY    US      39:51   38:37 12:26 16  124      F15-19   
2336  3295 Ryan Jorrey               M      Troy               NY    US      42:00   38:37 12:26 30  124      M30-34   
2337  2907 Vanessa Fung              F      New Orleans        LA    US      42:00   38:38 12:26 26  177      F25-29   
2338  4208 Gretchen Piwinski         F      Cohoes             NY    US      41:59   38:39 12:27 36  95       F35-39   
2339  2906 Megan Fung                F      Troy               NY    US      42:00   38:39 12:27 30  141      F30-34   
2340  3818 Maureen McNally           F      Palo Alto          CA    US      42:01   38:40 12:27 63  20       F60-64   
2341  6056 David Raimo               M      Scotia             NY    US      42:28   38:42 12:28 35  110      M35-39   
2342  2883 Rebecca Frederick         F      Troy               NY    US      41:43   38:43 12:28 33  138      F30-34   
2343  4105 Jim Ormsbee               M      Schenectady        NY    US      41:03   38:44 12:28 53  92       M50-54   
2344  3736 Anna Matarazzo            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      42:28   38:44 12:28 31  144      F30-34   
2345  3737 Joelle Matarazzo          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      42:29   38:44 12:29 39  101      F35-39   
2346  4341 Lindsay Rodriguez         F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      41:02   38:46 12:29 25  169      F25-29   
2347  3581 Kristina Locci            F      Guilderland        NY    US      40:14   38:48 12:30 43  72       F40-44   
2348  4018 Shelly Nevard             F      Latham             NY    US      40:59   38:49 12:30 67  11       F65-69   
2349  3152 Kathryn Henson            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      42:10   38:50 12:30 59  60       F55-59   
2350  5109 Jill Evans                F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      41:02   38:51 12:31 52  84       F50-54   
2351  4630 Julie Suarez              F      Nassau             NY    US      41:31   38:52 12:31 46  67       F45-49   
2352  3107 Charlotte Harlow          F      Guilderland        NY    US      40:14   38:52 12:31 21  166      F20-24   
2353  3226 Sarah Hummel              F      Nassau             NY    US      41:31   38:53 12:31 21  178      F20-24   
2354  4706 Robert Thayer             M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      40:19   38:54 12:32 56  76       M55-59   
2355  2959 Kelsey Gerstler           F      Schenectady        NY    US      40:44   38:54 12:32 13  88       F01-14   
2356  4629 Emilia Suarez             F      Nassau             NY    US      41:32   38:54 12:32 13  91       F01-14   
2357  3302 A. Jubrey                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      42:39   38:54 12:32 12  105      M01-14   
2358  2263 Scott Brooks              M      Albany             NY    US      42:26   38:54 12:32 54  94       M50-54   
2359  6002 James Gross               M      East Schodack      NY    US      41:46   38:55 12:32 48  90       M45-49   
2360  3992 Tom Nardacci              M      Troy               NY    US      40:01   38:55 12:32 44  74       M40-44   
2361  3303 Nick Jubrey               M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      42:40   38:57 12:33 38  111      M35-39   
2362  4026 Alex Nichols              M      Voorheesville      NY    US      40:52   38:57 12:33 58  80       M55-59   
2363  3177 Walter Hladchuk           M      Duanesburg         NY    US      42:27   38:59 12:33 34  128      M30-34   
2364  4027 Emma Nichols              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      40:53   38:59 12:33 18  127      F15-19   
2365  3949 Amber Murphy              F      Troy               NY    US      42:10   39:00 12:33 28  179      F25-29   
2366  2146 Elizabeth Bartosik        F      Latham             NY    US      40:36   39:00 12:33 26  165      F25-29   
2367  3472 Katherine Landauer        F      Albany             NY    US      42:38   39:00 12:34 29  180      F25-29   
2368  4786 Erin Van Denburgh         F      Albany             NY    US      41:50   39:02 12:34 34  139      F30-34   
2369  5626 Johnnie Ivey              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:08   39:02 12:34 17  147      M15-19   
2370  4299 Drew Restino              M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      39:36   39:03 12:34 14  98       M01-14   
2371  2551 Michael Crisalli          M      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:08   39:03 12:35 34  126      M30-34   
2372  5640 Kathryn O'Brien           F      Troy               NY    US      42:29   39:03 12:35 30  145      F30-34   
2373  2550 Leah Crisalli             F      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:07   39:04 12:35 37  97       F35-39   
2374  3512 Stephanie Leavitt         F      Sloansville        NY    US      42:23   39:06 12:35 51  90       F50-54   
2375  5543 Nishaea Richardson        F      Albany             NY    US      42:31   39:08 12:36 34  146      F30-34   
2376  5686 Patrick MacKrell          M      Delmar             NY    US      40:42   39:10 12:37 65  30       M65-69   
2377  3841 Sierra Mercier            F      Troy               NY    US      40:42   39:10 12:37 25  167      F25-29   
2378  2957 Cheryl Gerstler           F      Schenectady        NY    US      41:00   39:10 12:37 50  83       F50-54   
2379  3004 Madi Goodman              F      Troy               NY    US      43:18   39:12 12:37 26  185      F25-29   
2380  3253 Abigail Jabour            F      Troy               NY    US      40:27   39:14 12:38 21  168      F20-24   
2381  2669 Jan Dolan                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      42:54   39:16 12:39 58  64       F55-59   
2382  2299 Keisha Burrell            F      Altamont           NY    US      42:40   39:17 12:39 36  102      F35-39   
2383  5344 Jaclyn Hoag               F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      40:19   39:18 12:39 40  73       F40-44   
2384  3644 Kaylee Mahoney            F      Altamont           NY    US      41:49   39:18 12:39 20  179      F20-24   
2385  2776 Erin Farron               F      Latham             NY    US      41:52   39:18 12:39 56  59       F55-59   
2386  3643 Emily Mahoney             F      Altamont           NY    US      41:49   39:18 12:39 25  176      F25-29   
2387  5698 Sandra Honsinger          F      Troy               NY    US      41:04   39:18 12:39 52  85       F50-54   
2388  5641 Deborah O'Hern            F      Troy               NY    US      42:43   39:19 12:40 63  21       F60-64   
2389  2164 Ernest Becker             M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:49   39:19 12:40 41  81       M40-44   
2390  4465 Tami Seaman               F      Troy               NY    US      40:50   39:20 12:40 51  82       F50-54   
2391  2093 Amy Azzaro                F      Roslindale         MA    US      42:49   39:21 12:40 32  147      F30-34   
2392  2866 Mark Fountain             M      Troy               NY    US      40:50   39:21 12:40 52  91       M50-54   
2393  2153 A. Baumann                F      Brookline          MA    US      42:46   39:21 12:40 12  93       F01-14   
2394  2064 Julieann Anthony          F      Roslindale         MA    US      42:46   39:22 12:40 28  181      F25-29   
2395  2065 Suzanne Anthony           F      Troy               NY    US      42:49   39:23 12:41 52  93       F50-54   
2396  3675 Meghan Manny              F      Troy               NY    US      42:14   39:25 12:41 43  80       F40-44   
2397  4884 R. Weatherly              M      Troy               NY    US      43:00   39:25 12:42 12  106      M01-14   
2398  4883 Richard Weatherly         M      Troy               NY    US      43:02   39:27 12:42 42  83       M40-44   
2399  2791 Thomas Fenton             M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      40:57   39:27 12:42 71  7        M70-74   
2400  3462 Tim Lacy                  M      Nassau             NY    US      42:15   39:28 12:43 59  86       M55-59   
2401  4704 Emily Thayer              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      40:55   39:29 12:43 21  173      F20-24   
2402  3954 Mia Murphy                F      Albany             NY    US      40:47   39:30 12:43 22  172      F20-24   
2403  3016 Kelli Gordon              F      Troy               NY    US      42:22   39:30 12:43 35  98       F35-39   
2404  2007 Azadouhi Abdo             F      Troy               NY    US      43:18   39:30 12:43 48  75       F45-49   
2405  2136 Jessica Barre             F      Troy               NY    US      42:59   39:31 12:43 24  182      F20-24   
2406  2961 Jason Getman              M      Albanyy            NY    US      42:05   39:31 12:43 33  125      M30-34   
2407  5663 Stacey Sadowski           F      Troy               NY    US      40:48   39:32 12:44 45  66       F45-49   
2408  5115 Justine Fazziola          F      Albany             NY    US      41:59   39:32 12:44 39  96       F35-39   
2409  2686 Stephen Dorsey            M      Watervliet         NY    US      42:47   39:33 12:44 45  91       M45-49   
2410  3759 Kirsten McAulay           F      Dobbs Ferry        NY    US      41:57   39:36 12:45 30  140      F30-34   
2411  2091 Nick Avossa               M      Kingston           NY    US      43:29   39:39 12:46 54  96       M50-54   
2412  2810 Amber Fields              F      Albany             NY    US      43:12   39:41 12:47 35  104      F35-39   
2413  5811 E. Weatherwax             F      Andover            MA    US      43:07   39:41 12:47 10  96       F01-14   
2414  2096 Heidi Backus              F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      43:13   39:41 12:47 43  82       F40-44   
2415  3700 Neill Marrin              M      East Greenbush     NY    US      43:21   39:43 12:47 55  89       M55-59   
2416  3656 Rick Mallory              M      Slingerlands       NY    US      43:22   39:43 12:47 56  90       M55-59   
2417  2395 Beth Catricala            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      43:22   39:43 12:47 48  76       F45-49   
2418  5563 Barbara Altrock           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      41:26   39:44 12:48 71  3        F70-74   
2419  3526 Rosemarie Lenz            F      Troy               NY    US      41:27   39:44 12:48 24  177      F20-24   
2420  4245 Rajani Purushotham        F      Rexford            NY    US      41:18   39:48 12:49 52  86       F50-54   
2421  4321 Elise Riley               F      Boston             MA    US      42:30   39:49 12:49 24  181      F20-24   
2422  3371 Maureen Kentris Milette   F      Latham             NY    US      42:32   39:49 12:49 52  91       F50-54   
2423  4285 Liz Reiss                 F      East Greenbush     NY    US      43:24   39:49 12:49 53  94       F50-54   
2424  3402 Kerry Kirwan              F      Glenville          NY    US      41:19   39:49 12:49 53  87       F50-54   
2425  4387 Dana Russell              F      Binghamton         NY    US      41:25   39:50 12:49 31  135      F30-34   
2426  5812 M. Weatherwax             M      Andover            MA    US      43:15   39:50 12:50 5   107      M01-14   
2427  5810 Michael Weatherwax        M      Andover            MA    US      43:16   39:50 12:50 43  84       M40-44   
2428  4251 Taylor Quenelle           F      Albany             NY    US      40:01   39:52 12:50 28  161      F25-29   
2429  4743 Jacqueline Tremont        F      Averill Park       NY    US      43:30   39:53 12:51 67  12       F65-69   
2430  6015 Vanessa Salsbury          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      42:58   39:54 12:51 36  103      F35-39   
2431  2514 John Conway               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      43:12   39:55 12:51 68  32       M65-69   
2432  5227 Ashley Dougherty          F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      43:27   39:56 12:51 30  151      F30-34   
2433  3768 Devin McCarthy            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      43:14   39:56 12:52 28  183      F25-29   
2434  5084 Marcie Bouchard           F      Troy               NY    US      40:28   39:56 12:52 38  92       F35-39   
2435  3845 Randy Messemer            M      Mechanicville      NY    US      43:12   39:57 12:52 48  92       M45-49   
2436  5330 Brett Fenton              M      Troy               NY    US      43:13   39:57 12:52 24  141      M20-24   
2437  3479 L. Langley                M      Loudonville        NY    US      41:59   39:58 12:52 11  103      M01-14   
2438  2170 E. Bell                   F      Johnsonville       NY    US      43:04   39:59 12:53 4   95       F01-14   
2439  3283 Randy Jolicoeur           M      Valley Falls       NY    US      43:04   40:00 12:53 66  31       M65-69   
2440  2106 Kyung Baker               F      Albany             NY    US      42:54   40:01 12:53 55  63       F55-59   
2441  4783 Courtney Vallee           F      Albany             NY    US      43:08   40:01 12:53 29  182      F25-29   
2442  2745 Jennifer Esposito         F      Rocky Hill         CT    US      43:19   40:03 12:54 36  106      F35-39   
2443  4718 Kayla Tirpak              F      Albany             NY    US      43:39   40:05 12:54 27  187      F25-29   
2444  3699 Patrick Marra             M      Salem              MA    US      43:37   40:05 12:54 28  173      M25-29   
2445  4979 Brett Young               M      Wynantskill        NY    US      43:36   40:05 12:54 18  149      M15-19   
2446  2358 Patti Carmel              F      Waterford          NY    US      41:19   40:05 12:55 54  88       F50-54   
2447  4981 Timothy Young             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      43:36   40:07 12:55 55  91       M55-59   
2448  2894 Andy Frezon               M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:52   40:08 12:55 28  170      M25-29   
2449  3698 Brianna Marra             F      Salem              MA    US      43:37   40:08 12:55 27  186      F25-29   
2450  5909 M. Colman                 F      Albany             NY    US      42:58   40:09 12:56 8   94       F01-14   
2451  2856 Barbara Ford              F      Johnsonville       NY    US      43:08   40:10 12:56 49  74       F45-49   
2452  2895 Mike Frezon               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      42:52   40:10 12:56 59  88       M55-59   
2453  2879 James Frankoski           M      Rensselaer         NY    US      40:23   40:11 12:56 51  89       M50-54   
2454  5795 Shayna Vecchione          F      Kinderhook         NY    US      43:18   40:11 12:56 37  105      F35-39   
2455  5907 David Colman              M      Albany             NY    US      43:00   40:11 12:57 40  82       M40-44   
2456  5628 Jacqueline Halpin         F      Loudonville        NY    US      42:41   40:12 12:57 45  71       F45-49   
2457  5114 John Willey               M      Albany             NY    US      42:41   40:12 12:57 52  95       M50-54   
2458  5369 Jennifer Cooper           F      Washington         DC    US      43:25   40:12 12:57 45  77       F45-49   
2459  3034 Donna Grandeau            F      Schenectady        NY    US      43:28   40:12 12:57 56  66       F55-59   
2460  3165 Keeley Herrick            F      Schenectady        NY    US      42:08   40:14 12:57 15  129      F15-19   
2461  3163 Brendan Herrick           M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:08   40:14 12:57 41  79       M40-44   
2462  4392 Heather Ruter             F      Loudonville        NY    US      42:23   40:17 12:58 40  81       F40-44   
2463  5167 Laura Elgin               F      Alexandria         VA    US      43:15   40:17 12:58 28  184      F25-29   
2464  5166 Claire Marble             F      New York           NY    US      43:16   40:19 12:59 30  149      F30-34   
2465  2797 Elena Fernandez           F      Floral Park        NY    US      43:09   40:20 12:59 20  183      F20-24   
2466  2798 Lydia Fernandez           F      Floral Park        NY    US      43:10   40:20 12:59 22  184      F20-24   
2467  5098 Susan McDowell            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      42:43   40:21 13:00 50  92       F50-54   
2468  5093 Kelly Haupt               F      Wynantskill        NY    US      42:43   40:21 13:00 46  72       F45-49   
2469  3388 Tara Kiely                F      Averill Park       NY    US      43:31   40:22 13:00 50  95       F50-54   
2470  2331 Patricia Cannistraci      F      Averill Park       NY    US      42:59   40:24 13:01 61  22       F60-64   
2471  3697 Amy Marquise              F      Wynantskill        NY    US      42:28   40:28 13:02 35  100      F35-39   
2472  4973 Kristin Yannetti          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      42:27   40:28 13:02 37  99       F35-39   
2473  2300 Kathy Burton              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      42:17   40:29 13:02 48  69       F45-49   
2474  3026 Donna Goyer               F      Johnsonville       NY    US      44:03   40:29 13:02 51  96       F50-54   
2475  4490 Joseph Sholtes            M      Albany             NY    US      42:12   40:29 13:02 30  127      M30-34   
2476  4545 Niccole Smith-Valentino   F      Albany             NY    US      43:27   40:29 13:02 33  150      F30-34   
2477  4781 Heather Valentino         F      Albany             NY    US      43:27   40:30 13:02 35  107      F35-39   
2478  2307 Christine Byrnes          F      Kinderhook         NY    US      44:03   40:30 13:03 56  67       F55-59   
2479  4322 Jack Riley                M      Schenectady        NY    US      42:17   40:31 13:03 57  87       M55-59   
2480  5186 Robin Nedoroscik          F      Troy               NY    US      43:59   40:33 13:03 47  79       F45-49   
2481  5361 J. Cuevas                 M      Schenectady        NY    US      43:24   40:35 13:04 9   108      M01-14   
2482  5905 Thomas Szczepanski        M      Watervliet         NY    US      44:09   40:35 13:04 60  62       M60-64   
2483  4117 Megan Owen                F      New York           NY    US      43:55   40:35 13:04 38  109      F35-39   
2484  5138 Jeff Nelson               M      Albany             NY    US      42:10   40:35 13:04 58  85       M55-59   
2485  5695 Michael McNeff            M      Watervliet         NY    US      44:09   40:36 13:05 54  98       M50-54   
2486  2038 Colleen Allard            F      Altamont           NY    US      42:47   40:39 13:05 46  73       F45-49   
2487  2279 Melissa Brundige          F      Johnsonville       NY    US      42:22   40:40 13:06 48  70       F45-49   
2488  2494 L. Collen                 M      Wynantskill        NY    US      43:39   40:42 13:06 6   110      M01-14   
2489  4703 Becky Thayer              F      Watervliet         NY    US      43:39   40:43 13:07 61  24       F60-64   
2490  4442 Kaitie Schillaci          F      Albany             NY    US      40:44   40:44 13:07 21  171      F20-24   
2491  4862 Maryrose Walsh            F      Wynantskill        NY    US      43:36   40:46 13:08 60  23       F60-64   
2492  5360 Yamel Cuevas              M      Schenectady        NY    US      43:36   40:48 13:08 37  112      M35-39   
2493  3812 Danielle McMahon          F      Troy               NY    US      45:58   40:50 13:09 23  187      F20-24   
2494  3321 Karlita Karczewski        F      Troy               NY    US      45:58   40:51 13:09 14  103      F01-14   
2495  3816 James McNall              M      Troy               NY    US      41:35   40:53 13:10 47  89       M45-49   
2496  5978 Kacey Merhige             F      East Greenbush     NY    US      43:27   40:54 13:10 37  108      F35-39   
2497  4257 Jonathan Radin            M      East Greenbush     NY    US      43:49   40:54 13:10 52  97       M50-54   
2498  2422 Michelle Ching            F      Clifton Park       NY    US      44:05   40:55 13:10 57  68       F55-59   
2499  4757 Sean Tuohy                M      Troy               NY    US      43:59   40:56 13:11 36  114      M35-39   
2500  2402 Cinzia Cera               F      Albany             NY    US      42:42   40:57 13:11 57  62       F55-59   
2501  2779 Livio Fasullo             M      Albany             NY    US      42:42   40:57 13:11 21  140      M20-24   
2502  3343 Neil Kelleher             M      Troy               NY    US      43:56   41:00 13:12 66  33       M65-69   
2503  2111 Stacey Baldock            F      Chester            NY    US      44:57   41:01 13:13 28  194      F25-29   
2504  3615 Lynn P. MacGowan          F      Schodack           NY    US      44:31   41:01 13:13 64  26       F60-64   
2505  3789 Andrea McGaugh            F      Cohoes             NY    US      44:19   41:02 13:13 25  191      F25-29   
2506  5717 Sandy Perdek              F      Clifton Park       NY    US      42:36   41:04 13:13 55  61       F55-59   
2507  2218 Erin Blanchard            F      Rotterdam          NY    US      44:34   41:05 13:14 30  155      F30-34   
2508  4192 Jennifer Picarillo        F      Troy               NY    US      43:30   41:08 13:15 46  78       F45-49   
2509  2269 Philip Brown              M      New York           NY    US      43:38   41:09 13:15 33  129      M30-34   
2510  3008 F. Goodspeed              F      Schenectady        NY    US      41:28   41:11 13:16 11  90       F01-14   
2511  2772 John Farrell              M      Cadyville          NY    US      42:28   41:11 13:16 62  60       M60-64   
2512  5281 Alexander Hernandez       M      Troy               NY    US      42:57   41:13 13:16 25  172      M25-29   
2513  5958 George Lopez              M      Watervliet         NY    US      42:57   41:14 13:17 25  171      M25-29   
2514  2449 Leah Clasen               F      Schenectady        NY    US      43:18   41:15 13:17 20  185      F20-24   
2515  2944 Megan Geltman             F      San Antonio        TX    US      43:56   41:15 13:17 39  110      F35-39   
2516  3977 Lila Naccari              F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      42:21   41:16 13:17 15  131      F15-19   
2517  5077 Brody French              M      Wynantskill        NY    US      44:05   41:17 13:18 17  150      M15-19   
2518  3411 John Klinger              M      Latham             NY    US      44:06   41:17 13:18 23  142      M20-24   
2519  3904 Liam Mooney               M      Troy               NY    US      42:52   41:21 13:19 17  148      M15-19   
2520  3232 Jessica Hunter            F      Schenectady        NY    US      44:36   41:23 13:20 29  193      F25-29   
2521  4443 Marie Schongar            F      Troy               NY    US      42:56   41:24 13:20 59  65       F55-59   
2522  5188 J. Hogan                  M      Troy               NY    US      43:58   41:33 13:23 11  111      M01-14   
2523  5065 Kate Smullen              F      Latham             NY    US      43:15   41:33 13:23 31  148      F30-34   
2524  4714 Jillian Thornton          F      Quincy             MA    US      44:26   41:33 13:23 28  192      F25-29   
2525  4305 Jessica Rice              F      Waterford          NY    US      43:35   41:35 13:23 32  152      F30-34   
2526  2695 Laura Drexel              F      Delmar             NY    US      43:35   41:35 13:23 32  153      F30-34   
2527  5885 Paige Collins             F      Troy               NY    US      45:16   41:35 13:23 33  159      F30-34   
2528  4171 John Perry                M      Johnsonville       NY    US      41:37   41:35 13:24 56  83       M55-59   
2529  3921 Bernard Morine            M      Troy               NY    US      44:05   41:36 13:24 71  10       M70-74   
2530  5886 William Milhizer          M      Troy               NY    US      45:17   41:37 13:24 36  116      M35-39   
2531  3188 Carrie Hogan              F      Troy               NY    US      44:03   41:37 13:24 41  84       F40-44   
2532  3250 Amanda Isabella           F      Schenectady        NY    US      45:18   41:40 13:25 43  86       F40-44   
2533  3864 Sophia Michelen           F      Troy               NY    US      44:35   41:40 13:25 31  156      F30-34   
2534  3865 Soraya Michelen           F      Troy               NY    US      44:36   41:41 13:25 64  27       F60-64   
2535  2549 Dustin Crewell            M      Troy               NY    US      44:22   41:45 13:27 43  86       M40-44   
2536  5205 Emily De Vito             F      Albany             NY    US      43:55   41:45 13:27 26  188      F25-29   
2537  2548 B. Crewell                F      Troy               NY    US      44:23   41:47 13:27 8   99       F01-14   
2538  5980 Delaney Pratt             F      Menands            NY    US      43:11   41:47 13:27 14  97       F01-14   
2539  2123 Matthew Baltich           M      Loudonville        NY    US      44:18   41:47 13:27 51  99       M50-54   
2540  6011 Maggie Daniels            F      Troy               NY    US      43:11   41:47 13:27 14  98       F01-14   
2541  5577 Kaitlyn Pike              F      Delmar             NY    US      45:04   41:47 13:27 19  133      F15-19   
2542  5207 Erin Mardon               F      Averill Park       NY    US      43:55   41:48 13:27 29  189      F25-29   
2543  5860 Jackie Molitor            F      Delmar             NY    US      45:05   41:48 13:28 19  134      F15-19   
2544  3757 Robert McAllister         M      Troy               NY    US      42:47   41:49 13:28 64  61       M60-64   
2545  4922 Jason Wilkie              M      Albany             NY    US      45:32   41:49 13:28 45  94       M45-49   
2546  4282 Tori Reinhard             F      Troy               NY    US      43:17   41:50 13:28 17  132      F15-19   
2547  4369 Daniel Rounds             M      Averill Park       NY    US      44:03   41:50 13:28 43  85       M40-44   
2548  4368 Courtney Rounds           F      West Columbia      SC    US      44:06   41:51 13:29 39  111      F35-39   
2549  4523 Amanda Smith              F      Waterford          NY    US      45:20   41:51 13:29 32  160      F30-34   
2550  2249 Earl Bratfish Jr.         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      45:20   41:51 13:29 36  117      M35-39   
2551  2311 D. Caglione               M      Troy               NY    US      45:48   41:54 13:30 7   114      M01-14   
2552  2948 L. Gendron                M      Waterford          NY    US      43:25   41:56 13:30 11  109      M01-14   
2553  4879 Andie Waugh               F      Troy               NY    US      45:51   41:57 13:30 27  196      F25-29   
2554  5039 Ashley Wolfhope           F      Cohoes             NY    US      45:05   41:57 13:31 26  195      F25-29   
2555  5038 Brandon Alexander         M      Cohoes             NY    US      45:05   41:58 13:31 27  174      M25-29   
2556  2950 Shannon Gendron           F      Waterford          NY    US      43:26   41:58 13:31 42  83       F40-44   
2557  2495 Mary Helen Collen         F      Menands            NY    US      44:49   41:59 13:31 62  28       F60-64   
2558  2310 Andrea Caglione           F      Troy               NY    US      45:52   41:59 13:31 36  114      F35-39   
2559  4493 Ashlyn Sibincich          F      Troy               NY    US      45:52   41:59 13:31 31  161      F30-34   
2560  3057 Megan Griffin             F      Troy               NY    US      44:55   42:00 13:32 31  157      F30-34   
2561  5508 J. Madigan                M      Ada                MI    US      45:45   42:00 13:32 10  113      M01-14   
2562  3054 Justin Griffin            M      Troy               NY    US      44:54   42:01 13:32 31  130      M30-34   
2563  5507 Adam Madigan              M      Ada                MI    US      45:46   42:01 13:32 41  88       M40-44   
2564  4823 Danielle Vickery          F      Media              PA    US      44:55   42:02 13:32 30  158      F30-34   
2565  2112 Christopher Baldwin       M      Media              PA    US      44:56   42:03 13:33 39  115      M35-39   
2566  5076 Anabella French           F      Wynantskill        NY    US      44:54   42:06 13:33 21  186      F20-24   
2567  2997 Michele Golden            F      Latham             NY    US      44:16   42:09 13:34 28  190      F25-29   
2568  5998 Michael Donohue           M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      46:00   42:09 13:34 38  118      M35-39   
2569  5356 Jacqueline Cortazar       F      Watertown          MA    US      44:17   42:09 13:34 33  154      F30-34   
2570  4502 Ruthie Simon              F      Bronx              NY    US      45:13   42:12 13:35 41  85       F40-44   
2571  5410 Sarah Hansen              F      Averill Park       NY    US      46:02   42:13 13:35 36  116      F35-39   
2572  4623 Hershey Strosberg         M      Charlottesville    VA    US      45:15   42:14 13:36 48  93       M45-49   
2573  2040 Natalia Allen             F      Schenectady        NY    US      45:53   42:16 13:37 32  162      F30-34   
2574  3642 Daniel Mahoney            M      Schenectady        NY    US      45:54   42:16 13:37 32  131      M30-34   
2575  4986 Denee Zeigler             F      Troy               NY    US      46:12   42:17 13:37 42  88       F40-44   
2576  2581 Kevin Cusack              M      Holden             MA    US      45:52   42:20 13:38 53  101      M50-54   
2577  2578 Ann Cusack                F      Holden             MA    US      45:52   42:21 13:38 54  98       F50-54   
2578  5951 Kristen Cleveland         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      46:08   42:26 13:40 47  83       F45-49   
2579  2015 Bonnie Addison            F      Troy               NY    US      45:56   42:27 13:40 49  82       F45-49   
2580  4118 Kate Owens                F      Albany             NY    US      45:31   42:27 13:40 38  112      F35-39   
2581  5062 Robert Jacobs             M      Troy               NY    US      46:02   42:27 13:40 51  102      M50-54   
2582  5895 Robert Santa Lucia        M      Cohoes             NY    US      43:54   42:28 13:40 73  9        M70-74   
2583  3829 Sarah McShane             F      Loudonville        NY    US      45:00   42:29 13:41 13  100      F01-14   
2584  4631 Ida-Jo Sudano             F      Albany             NY    US      46:06   42:31 13:41 40  87       F40-44   
2585  4945 A. Winston                F      Troy               NY    US      46:24   42:33 13:42 8   104      F01-14   
2586  2326 L. Camenga                M      Troy               NY    US      46:24   42:33 13:42 8   117      M01-14   
2587  3823 Rachel McQuade            F      Schenectady        NY    US      46:07   42:34 13:42 22  188      F20-24   
2588  5515 Laurie Danaher            F      East Greenbush     NY    US      45:25   42:37 13:43 54  97       F50-54   
2589  5427 John Vavasour             M      Albany             NY    US      45:11   42:38 13:44 69  34       M65-69   
2590  5827 J. Morehouse              M      Watervliet         NY    US      45:09   42:38 13:44 12  112      M01-14   
2591  4873 Susie Washock             F      Troy               NY    US      45:35   42:40 13:44 39  113      F35-39   
2592  3516 Andrew Leece              M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:24   42:44 13:45 32  132      M30-34   
2593  3043 Sherry Gray               F      Albany             NY    US      46:19   42:47 13:46 50  100      F50-54   
2594  5934 Kelly Burton              F      Troy               NY    US      45:55   42:47 13:47 37  115      F35-39   
2595  4474 Jamie Semerad             F      Schenectady        NY    US      46:15   42:51 13:48 23  189      F20-24   
2596  4475 Peter Semerad             M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:19   42:53 13:48 55  93       M55-59   
2597  2589 John Dagati               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      45:43   42:57 13:50 61  63       M60-64   
2598  3754 Joann May                 F      Binghamton         NY    US      44:05   43:00 13:51 64  25       F60-64   
2599  3674 K. Manny                  M      Troy               NY    US      45:53   43:03 13:52 11  115      M01-14   
2600  2749 Austin Evans              M      Mechanicville      NY    US      44:17   43:05 13:52 21  143      M20-24   
2601  2750 Dennis Evans              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      44:21   43:09 13:54 58  92       M55-59   
2602  3292 Terah Jones               F      Troy               NY    US      46:32   43:10 13:54 22  190      F20-24   
2603  2325 G. Camenga                F      Troy               NY    US      47:04   43:15 13:55 11  105      F01-14   
2604  4897 Joel Weidner              M      Troy               NY    US      43:59   43:16 13:56 36  113      M35-39   
2605  4388 D. Russo                  F      Westfield          NJ    US      45:58   43:19 13:57 8   102      F01-14   
2606  5952 Jay Hamilton              M      Albany             NY    US      45:08   43:19 13:57 43  87       M40-44   
2607  4603 Tracey Stock              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      47:12   43:20 13:57 56  71       F55-59   
2608  4390 Peter Russo               M      Westfield          NJ    US      45:58   43:20 13:57 47  95       M45-49   
2609  2942 Veronica Gbur             F      Cohoes             NY    US      46:29   43:26 13:59 41  90       F40-44   
2610  3673 Eric Manny                M      Troy               NY    US      46:25   43:36 14:02 46  96       M45-49   
2611  2400 Christina Celello         F      East Greenbush     NY    US      46:37   43:40 14:04 23  191      F20-24   
2612  5373 Abbi Olivieri             F      Latham             NY    US      45:48   43:50 14:07 17  135      F15-19   
2613  2547 Anne Crawford             F      Delmar             NY    US      46:40   43:50 14:07 63  29       F60-64   
2614  5374 J. Repko                  F      Latham             NY    US      45:48   43:50 14:07 12  101      F01-14   
2615  5616 Lisa Schroeder            F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      47:25   43:51 14:07 50  101      F50-54   
2616  4310 Kathleen Riedel           F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      45:25   43:52 14:08 67  13       F65-69   
2617  2260 Michael Brock             M      Troy               NY    US      46:33   43:53 14:08 37  120      M35-39   
2618  4888 Douglas Weaver            M      Schenectady        NY    US      46:27   43:54 14:08 35  119      M35-39   
2619  4891 Maria Weaver              F      Schenectady        NY    US      46:26   43:54 14:08 36  118      F35-39   
2620  2350 Margaret Carle            F      Albany             NY    US      46:06   43:55 14:09 54  99       F50-54   
2621  4881 A. Weatherly              M      Troy               NY    US      47:31   43:56 14:09 11  118      M01-14   
2622  5176 Kellie Canestrari         F      Cohoes             NY    US      45:13   43:58 14:10 46  80       F45-49   
2623  5935 Dalila Yeend              F      Troy               NY    US      47:11   44:02 14:11 36  119      F35-39   
2624  2608 Sam Davis                 M      Troy               NY    US      47:16   44:07 14:12 31  133      M30-34   
2625  2346 Ed Carey                  M      East Greenbush     NY    US      45:52   44:09 14:13 54  100      M50-54   
2626  4152 Paula Patalino            F      Troy               NY    US      45:34   44:13 14:14 45  81       F45-49   
2627  4098 E. Olivan                 M      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:14   44:17 14:16 9   116      M01-14   
2628  4100 Zachary Olivan            M      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:15   44:19 14:16 18  151      M15-19   
2629  4096 Bryan Olivan              M      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:17   44:19 14:16 44  89       M40-44   
2630  4097 Erin Olivan               F      North Bellmore     NY    US      46:16   44:19 14:16 35  117      F35-39   
2631  5278 Jason Cary                M      Clifton Park       NY    US      47:20   44:20 14:16 49  97       M45-49   
2632  4099 Stacy Olivan              F      Rensselaer         NY    US      46:18   44:21 14:17 42  89       F40-44   
2633  2878 Mary Franchini            F      Albanyalbany       NY    US      45:44   44:30 14:20 57  69       F55-59   
2634  3312 Karen Jean Kaczmarek      F      Albany             NY    US      45:45   44:32 14:20 57  70       F55-59   
2635  5128 M. Hindes                 M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      47:37   44:35 14:21 10  119      M01-14   
2636  4223 L. Porcello               F      Amsterdam          NY    US      47:59   44:36 14:22 11  108      F01-14   
2637  4224 Peter Porcello            M      Amsterdam          NY    US      47:59   44:36 14:22 37  121      M35-39   
2638  4186 Carol Phillips            F      Schenectady        NY    US      47:29   44:40 14:23 58  72       F55-59   
2639  4819 J. Vernon                 M      Sunderland         VT    US      48:29   44:41 14:23 10  121      M01-14   
2640  4820 Matthew Vernon            M      Sunderland         VT    US      48:29   44:43 14:24 38  123      M35-39   
2641  5060 Janice Hindes             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      47:48   44:47 14:25 68  14       F65-69   
2642  4882 J. Weatherly              M      Troy               NY    US      48:23   44:49 14:26 11  120      M01-14   
2643  5285 Carolyn Casner            F      Albany             NY    US      48:25   44:58 14:29 45  86       F45-49   
2644  4318 Thomas Rienzo             M      Troy               NY    US      47:18   45:00 14:29 54  103      M50-54   
2645  4188 Patricia Phillips         F      Castleton On Hudso NY    US      48:29   45:02 14:30 66  15       F65-69   
2646  4317 Moira Rienzo              F      Troy               NY    US      47:18   45:03 14:30 49  84       F45-49   
2647  5623 Stefanie Ryan             F      Wynantskill        NY    US      46:44   45:03 14:30 42  91       F40-44   
2648  3248 Arpasiri Irwin            F      Troy               NY    US      47:26   45:07 14:32 36  120      F35-39   
2649  4688 Diane Teal                F      Troy               NY    US      48:21   45:08 14:32 61  30       F60-64   
2650  2349 Rachel Carey              F      Rochester          NY    US      48:12   45:09 14:32 29  197      F25-29   
2651  3134 Robert Hayner             M      Wynantskill        NY    US      48:53   45:18 14:35 47  100      M45-49   
2652  4407 Anna Salvaggio            F      The Woodlands      TX    US      47:29   45:19 14:35 48  85       F45-49   
2653  4408 Katie Salvaggio           F      The Woodlands      TX    US      47:29   45:19 14:35 17  136      F15-19   
2654  4446 Tj Sch  hle               M      Albany             NY    US      48:41   45:21 14:36 28  176      M25-29   
2655  5002 Jordan Holbrook           F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      48:31   45:24 14:37 13  109      F01-14   
2656  3159 Joe Herkenham             M      Slingerlands       NY    US      48:24   45:26 14:38 60  64       M60-64   
2657  5539 Tricia Goyette            F      Watervliet         NY    US      49:01   45:27 14:38 38  121      F35-39   
2658  3596 Ray Ludwig                M      East Schodack      NY    US      48:25   45:27 14:38 60  65       M60-64   
2659  5457 Susan Phillips            F      Troy               NY    US      49:14   45:28 14:38 54  102      F50-54   
2660  2244 Mary Bowman               F      Lithonia           GA    US      48:50   45:29 14:39 60  35       F60-64   
2661  5487 Emily Garbenis            F      Albany             NY    US      49:03   45:32 14:40 24  193      F20-24   
2662  5708 Linda Betzwieser          F      Niskayuna          NY    US      48:46   45:33 14:40 58  75       F55-59   
2663  5102 Candice Hunt              F      Slingerlands       NY    US      48:21   45:33 14:40 34  164      F30-34   
2664  2028 Christopher Albert        M      Troy               NY    US      47:40   45:33 14:40 47  98       M45-49   
2665  5703 Lauren Olbrych            F      Boston             MA    US      48:45   45:33 14:40 27  202      F25-29   
2666  3659 Christine Maloney         F      Troy               NY    US      48:14   45:34 14:40 32  163      F30-34   
2667  5707 Jim Betzwieser            M      Niskayuna          NY    US      48:46   45:34 14:40 60  66       M60-64   
2668  4312 Mary Rienzi               F      Clifton Park       NY    US      48:15   45:35 14:41 57  73       F55-59   
2669  5408 David Toohey              M      Nassau             NY    US      49:17   45:37 14:41 48  101      M45-49   
2670  2030 N. Albert                 F      Troy               NY    US      47:40   45:37 14:41 12  106      F01-14   
2671  5409 M. Toohey                 M      Nassau             NY    US      49:17   45:38 14:42 9   123      M01-14   
2672  5805 Alanna Fiore              F      Summit             NY    US      48:44   45:38 14:42 25  200      F25-29   
2673  2718 Catherine Dwyer           F      Albany             NY    US      48:16   45:38 14:42 57  74       F55-59   
2674  4583 Amanda Stan               F      Troy               NY    US      49:21   45:39 14:42 34  167      F30-34   
2675  3208 Kathleen Hoskins          F      Albany             NY    US      49:16   45:42 14:43 43  92       F40-44   
2676  3830 Amanda Medina             F      Troy               NY    US      48:30   45:44 14:43 29  198      F25-29   
2677  4244 Devin Purcell             M      Schenectady        NY    US      47:38   45:52 14:46 24  144      M20-24   
2678  3729 Benjamin Marvin           M      Delmar             NY    US      49:42   45:53 14:46 69  37       M65-69   
2679  5993 Dominick Patrignani       M      Waterford          NY    US      49:05   45:54 14:47 29  178      M25-29   
2680  2617 Nadine Dederick           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      48:58   45:54 14:47 56  76       F55-59   
2681  3663 Andrea Mancinelli         F      Troy               NY    US      49:18   45:55 14:47 50  103      F50-54   
2682  2921 Will Gallagher            M      Clifton Park       NY    US      49:04   45:56 14:47 29  177      M25-29   
2683  4717 Sabrina Tirino            F      Albany             NY    US      47:00   45:56 14:47 20  192      F20-24   
2684  4852 Ryan Waldron              M      Mechanicville      NY    US      48:11   45:56 14:47 39  122      M35-39   
2685  5312 Kevin Engel               M      East Greenbush     NY    US      49:35   45:56 14:48 68  36       M65-69   
2686  5310 Camie Engel               F      East Greenbush     NY    US      49:36   45:58 14:48 51  104      F50-54   
2687  2154 Diane Bayly               F      Poestenkill        NY    US      48:31   45:59 14:48 61  31       F60-64   
2688  4798 Nicole Van Slyke          F      Poestenkill        NY    US      48:32   46:00 14:49 33  165      F30-34   
2689  5849 Ezekiel Kubisch           M      Slingerlands       NY    US      48:32   46:00 14:49 29  175      M25-29   
2690  4797 Constance Van Slyke       F      Poestenkill        NY    US      48:32   46:00 14:49 70  5        F70-74   
2691  5134 I. Rifenburgh             F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      49:56   46:05 14:50 9   114      F01-14   
2692  5798 N. Casale                 M      Cohoes             NY    US      49:54   46:05 14:50 7   124      M01-14   
2693  3769 Ed McCarthy               M      Troy               NY    US      49:05   46:05 14:50 67  35       M65-69   
2694  5797 Nicole Casale             F      Cohoes             NY    US      49:57   46:07 14:51 34  168      F30-34   
2695  5459 Ann Phillips              F      Troy               NY    US      49:14   46:07 14:51 21  194      F20-24   
2696  5261 Wendy Pattison            F      Troy               NY    US      48:35   46:14 14:53 61  34       F60-64   
2697  5105 Frances Bronet            F      Brooklyn           NY    US      48:35   46:15 14:53 63  33       F60-64   
2698  3871 Fred Miller               M      Troy               NY    US      49:06   46:22 14:56 72  11       M70-74   
2699  3428 S. Kornhaber              F      Wayne              NJ    US      47:44   46:22 14:56 11  107      F01-14   
2700  3426 Brandon Kornhaber         M      Wayne              NJ    US      47:44   46:22 14:56 46  99       M45-49   
2701  5141 Bill Jerome               M      Waterford          NY    US      49:51   46:22 14:56 57  94       M55-59   
2702  4606 Bobbi Storey Reeves       F      Peru               NY    US      49:50   46:24 14:56 71  6        F70-74   
2703  4271 David Reeves              M      Peru               NY    US      49:49   46:25 14:57 68  38       M65-69   
2704  2787 Vladimir Fedorov          M      Delmar             NY    US      50:04   46:31 14:59 58  95       M55-59   
2705  2622 Reina Del Rio             F      Delmar             NY    US      50:04   46:31 14:59 51  105      F50-54   
2706  2484 Jake Cohen                M      Fulton             NY    US      48:37   46:31 14:59 24  145      M20-24   
2707  2144 Maria Bartolotta          F      Fulton             NY    US      48:38   46:32 14:59 27  199      F25-29   
2708  5511 Elizabeth Madigan         F      Ada                MI    US      50:20   46:33 14:59 41  93       F40-44   
2709  5510 B. Madigan                F      Ada                MI    US      50:20   46:34 15:00 6   115      F01-14   
2710  5509 A. Madigan                M      Ada                MI    US      50:23   46:38 15:01 9   125      M01-14   
2711  3523 Patricia Lennox           F      Albanyy            NY    US      50:10   46:39 15:01 53  106      F50-54   
2712  5268 Rachel Ruller             F      Troy               NY    US      48:44   46:47 15:04 25  201      F25-29   
2713  4851 Jennifer Waldron          F      Mechanicville      NY    US      49:09   46:55 15:06 39  122      F35-39   
2714  4849 C. Waldron                F      Mechanicville      NY    US      49:09   46:55 15:06 7   112      F01-14   
2715  2492 Lauren Coleman            F      Schenectady        NY    US      49:46   47:00 15:08 14  113      F01-14   
2716  4581 Jennifer Stafford         F      Troy               NY    US      52:31   47:03 15:09 43  94       F40-44   
2717  5692 Frederick Stafford        F      Troy               NY    US      52:32   47:04 15:09 62  36       F60-64   
2718  4079 E. Oathout                F      Troy               NY    US      49:00   47:08 15:11 11  111      F01-14   
2719  2908 Kelly Fusco               F      Waterford          NY    US      48:41   47:24 15:16 30  166      F30-34   
2720  3282 K. Johnson                F      Waterford          NY    US      48:41   47:24 15:16 8   110      F01-14   
2721  2929 Joey Ganc                 M      Troy               NY    US      50:48   47:33 15:19 13  126      M01-14   
2722  2725 Cynthia Eichelman         F      Loudonville        NY    US      51:28   47:35 15:19 56  80       F55-59   
2723  5659 Jared Lozier              M      Albany             NY    US      51:28   47:35 15:19 26  180      M25-29   
2724  3594 Kurt Lozier               M      Loudonville        NY    US      51:28   47:35 15:19 59  97       M55-59   
2725  5286 Terry Dehler              F      Waterford          NY    US      49:21   47:36 15:20 56  77       F55-59   
2726  4037 Michele Nix               F      Troy               NY    US      49:20   47:37 15:20 46  87       F45-49   
2727  2345 Anna Carey                F      Schenectady        NY    US      49:29   47:45 15:23 25  203      F25-29   
2728  5110 Zoe Evans                 F      Schaghticoke       NY    US      50:12   48:01 15:28 17  137      F15-19   
2729  2381 Adrienne Casano           F      Watervliet         NY    US      49:58   48:05 15:29 49  89       F45-49   
2730  4805 John Vanluyk              M      Troy               NY    US      50:36   48:06 15:29 55  96       M55-59   
2731  5387 Carole Deyo               F      Schenectady        NY    US      48:33   48:07 15:29 61  32       F60-64   
2732  3861 Steve Meyer               M      Wethersfield       CT    US      51:40   48:12 15:31 37  124      M35-39   
2733  3854 Erin Meyer                F      Wethersfield       CT    US      51:42   48:13 15:31 37  123      F35-39   
2734  4564 Adam South                M      Wynantskill        NY    US      51:42   48:13 15:32 41  91       M40-44   
2735  3795 Kyle McGlone              M      Natick             MA    US      50:37   48:17 15:33 27  179      M25-29   
2736  5933 Tracey McShane            F      Loudonville        NY    US      52:15   48:21 15:34 49  91       F45-49   
2737  2987 Mark Gleason              M      Watervliet         NY    US      51:53   48:22 15:34 57  98       M55-59   
2738  2145 Christine Barton          F      Troy               NY    US      49:28   48:26 15:36 45  88       F45-49   
2739  5976 Amber Burke               F      Colonie            NY    US      50:42   48:30 15:37 28  204      F25-29   
2740  2292 Alan V Burke              M      Clifton Park       NY    US      50:42   48:31 15:37 60  67       M60-64   
2741  4325 Amber Ring                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:25   48:37 15:39 32  169      F30-34   
2742  5565 Margaret Collins          F      Selkirk            NY    US      52:25   48:37 15:39 34  170      F30-34   
2743  2860 Janice Formosa            F      Waterford          NY    US      51:44   48:39 15:40 51  107      F50-54   
2744  3587 Lynne Longtin             F      Nassau             NY    US      51:31   48:41 15:40 58  81       F55-59   
2745  5953 Mary Hamilton             F      Albany             AK    US      50:31   48:41 15:41 45  90       F45-49   
2746  3774 Ann McClure               F      Waterford          NY    US      51:20   48:43 15:41 59  79       F55-59   
2747  3230 Clara Hunt                F      Rensselaer         NY    US      50:46   48:54 15:45 81  1        F80-99   
2748  3550 Louise Liberty            F      Troy               NY    US      50:46   48:55 15:45 74  7        F70-74   
2749  2647 G. Diamante               M      Beacon Falls       CT    US      49:02   48:56 15:45 11  122      M01-14   
2750  2648 Peter Diamante            M      Beacon Falls       CT    US      49:03   48:57 15:46 40  90       M40-44   
2751  2977 Matthew Giordano          M      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:27   49:17 15:52 19  152      M15-19   
2752  5017 Julia Ann Dunn            F      Albany             NY    US      53:09   49:19 15:53 14  116      F01-14   
2753  2324 Emily Camenga             F      Troy               NY    US      53:11   49:20 15:53 37  126      F35-39   
2754  2528 Erin Corraro              F      Stillwater         NY    US      51:48   49:26 15:55 39  124      F35-39   
2755  5540 Nobulee Burgess           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      52:49   49:27 15:55 37  125      F35-39   
2756  5671 Judy Carhart              F      Albany             NY    US      50:47   49:34 15:58 58  78       F55-59   
2757  3646 Molly Mahoney             F      Albany             NY    US      52:42   49:38 15:59 25  205      F25-29   
2758  4237 Jessica Preston           F      East Greenbush     NY    US      52:36   49:38 15:59 45  92       F45-49   
2759  3299 Maura Juan                F      Danbury            CT    US      52:36   49:39 15:59 46  93       F45-49   
2760  2864 Dean Fountain             M      Brushton           NY    US      51:11   49:42 16:00 53  104      M50-54   
2761  5682 Jesse Dinkin              M      Schenectady        NY    US      52:56   49:43 16:01 71  12       M70-74   
2762  2166 Emily Beebe               F      Albany             NY    US      50:52   49:47 16:02 21  195      F20-24   
2763  5245 Michele Freeman           F      Henderson          NV    US      53:43   49:49 16:02 50  108      F50-54   
2764  2941 Jennifer Gbur             F      Latham             NY    US      53:05   50:02 16:07 41  95       F40-44   
2765  5704 Mary Lynn Olbrych         F      Schenectady        NY    US      51:19   50:18 16:12 69  16       F65-69   
2766  2789 Richard Feltman           M      East Nassau        NY    US      53:30   50:20 16:12 69  39       M65-69   
2767  4132 Audrey Palma              F      Troy               NY    US      54:06   50:20 16:12 26  206      F25-29   
2768  2788 Cynthia Feltman           F      East Nassau        NY    US      53:31   50:21 16:13 67  17       F65-69   
2769  3735 Stephanie Mastroianni     F      Troy               NY    US      54:05   50:21 16:13 33  171      F30-34   
2770  4148 Maria Parks               F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      52:51   50:22 16:13 19  138      F15-19   
2771  3734 Mary Mastroianni          F      Rensselaer         NY    US      54:06   50:24 16:14 64  38       F60-64   
2772  3867 Kerry Mierzwa             F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      53:24   50:32 16:16 37  127      F35-39   
2773  4930 Patrick Williams          M      Albany             NY    US      53:35   50:35 16:17 33  134      M30-34   
2774  2703 Desiree Dukes             F      Troy               NY    US      54:25   50:44 16:20 43  96       F40-44   
2775  3810 Jennifer McLaughlin       F      Troy               NY    US      53:33   50:46 16:21 46  94       F45-49   
2776  3073 Helen Hagen               F      Rexford            NY    US      53:54   50:47 16:21 54  109      F50-54   
2777  5248 Richard Schumacher        M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      54:22   50:56 16:24 85  2        M80-99   
2778  5271 Hunter Hart               M      Burghill           OH    US      54:18   50:58 16:25 15  153      M15-19   
2779  5490 Jacqueline Filimon        F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      54:42   51:05 16:27 46  95       F45-49   
2780  4974 Kathleen Yanni            F      Texas City         TX    US      53:58   51:05 16:27 67  18       F65-69   
2781  5489 Ashley Filimon            F      Ballston Lake      NY    US      54:42   51:05 16:27 24  197      F20-24   
2782  5648 Amy Paigo                 F      Wynantskill        NY    US      55:01   51:11 16:29 35  128      F35-39   
2783  5319 Nicole Dewey              F      Albany             NY    US      55:02   51:11 16:29 30  173      F30-34   
2784  2953 Jennifer George           F      Rensselaer         NY    US      55:02   51:12 16:29 33  174      F30-34   
2785  4892 Tricia Weaver             F      Delanson           NY    US      54:39   51:13 16:29 25  207      F25-29   
2786  3106 Alaynah Harlow            F      Guilderland        NY    US      52:39   51:14 16:30 22  196      F20-24   
2787  2911 Jo Anne Gabriels          F      East Greenbush     NY    US      54:02   51:21 16:32 63  37       F60-64   
2788  2560 Bethany Cruson            F      Newtown            CT    US      55:02   51:22 16:32 34  175      F30-34   
2789  3817 Walter McNall             M      Clifton Park       NY    US      55:16   51:31 16:35 62  68       M60-64   
2790  5753 Susanne Chludzinski       F      Watervliet         NY    US      54:47   51:38 16:37 45  96       F45-49   
2791  4084 Lindsay Oconnell          F      East Greenbush     NY    US      54:29   51:49 16:41 34  172      F30-34   
2792  5552 Jessica Davis             F      Green Island       NY    US      55:46   51:52 16:42 28  208      F25-29   
2793  4955 Michael Wood              M      Troy               NY    US      54:58   51:58 16:44 68  40       M65-69   
2794  4954 Marcie Wood               F      Troy               NY    US      54:58   51:58 16:44 41  97       F40-44   
2795  2989 Zoe Gleason               F      Waterford          NY    US      55:28   52:05 16:46 16  139      F15-19   
2796  2988 Tess Gleason              F      Waterford          NY    US      55:28   52:06 16:46 13  117      F01-14   
2797  4669 Michaela Tafel            F      Waterford          NY    US      55:31   52:09 16:47 13  118      F01-14   
2798  5354 Anna Bermudez             F      Watervliet         NY    US      55:47   52:11 16:48 50  110      F50-54   
2799  5061 Sharon Jacobs             F      Troy               NY    US      55:49   52:11 16:48 52  111      F50-54   
2800  4963 Dean Wotkiewich           M      Nassau             NY    US      55:41   52:20 16:51 48  102      M45-49   
2801  4962 Bridget Wotkiewich        F      Nassau             NY    US      55:41   52:21 16:51 45  97       F45-49   
2802  5272 Ethel Cooper              F      Voorheesville      NY    US      55:43   52:25 16:53 75  1        F75-79   
2803  2563 Jonahida Cruz             F      Rensselaer         NY    US      56:10   52:28 16:53 30  176      F30-34   
2804  2184 David Berkun              M      Loudonville        NY    US      56:05   52:44 16:59 43  92       M40-44   
2805  2185 H. Berkun                 F      Albany             NY    US      56:05   52:44 16:59 11  119      F01-14   
2806  3542 Dorothy Lewis             F      Troy               NY    US      54:06   53:03 17:05 57  82       F55-59   
2807  2562 Jessica Cruz              F      Troy               NY    US      58:17   53:09 17:07 38  130      F35-39   
2808  3117 M. Hart                   M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      56:35   53:12 17:08 5   127      M01-14   
2809  2722 Kassandra Edinger         F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      56:34   53:15 17:09 36  129      F35-39   
2810  3118 Patrick Hart              M      West Sand Lake     NY    US      56:34   53:15 17:09 37  125      M35-39   
2811  4944 Robin Wink                F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:05   53:25 17:12 56  84       F55-59   
2812  5007 Melanie Olbrych           F      Schenectady        NY    US      54:27   53:26 17:12 64  39       F60-64   
2813  4258 Kaelyn Rajczewski         F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      56:43   53:27 17:13 28  209      F25-29   
2814  3712 Cathy Martin              F      East Greenbush     NY    US      57:07   53:27 17:13 55  85       F55-59   
2815  2652 Zachary Difonzo           M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      56:51   53:31 17:14 27  181      M25-29   
2816  4445 Shannon Sch  hle          F      Albany             NY    US      56:49   53:33 17:15 28  210      F25-29   
2817  2859 Ashley Formosa            F      Waterford          NY    US      56:40   53:35 17:15 17  140      F15-19   
2818  5273 Roger Cooper              M      Voorheesville      NY    US      56:58   53:40 17:17 75  2        M75-79   
2819  5270 Melissa Pucak             F      Burghill           OH    US      56:59   53:41 17:17 42  98       F40-44   
2820  5598 Brian Finn                M      Watervliet         NY    US      55:20   53:41 17:17 63  69       M60-64   
2821  3301 Theresa Jubic-Straub      F      Clifton Park       NY    US      56:55   53:42 17:17 61  41       F60-64   
2822  5596 David Mantey              M      Watervliet         NY    US      55:21   53:43 17:18 63  70       M60-64   
2823  4240 Ronald Prokopiak          M      Albany             NY    US      55:58   53:46 17:19 68  41       M65-69   
2824  4103 Doris Olsiewski           F      Albany             NY    US      55:58   53:47 17:19 63  40       F60-64   
2825  2707 Kathy Dunham              F      Dover Plains       NY    US      56:53   53:47 17:19 57  83       F55-59   
2826  5124 Tim Dunham                M      Dover Plains       NY    US      56:54   53:49 17:20 62  71       M60-64   
2827  4406 Vanessa Salman            F      Albany             NY    US      57:10   54:06 17:25 23  198      F20-24   
2828  3666 James Maney               M      Cohoes             NY    US      57:02   54:11 17:27 71  13       M70-74   
2829  4668 Katherine Tafel           F      Waterford          NY    US      57:50   54:27 17:32 41  99       F40-44   
2830  3049 Jamie Greenwood           F      Cohoes             NY    US      58:28   54:42 17:37 35  131      F35-39   
2831  2189 Jessica Best              F      Albany             NY    US      58:29   54:43 17:37 35  132      F35-39   
2832  3257 Lynne Jackson             F      Albany             NY    US      57:51   54:56 17:41 64  42       F60-64   
2833  3689 Rachel Marillo            F      North Tonawanda    NY    US      58:17   55:06 17:45 16  141      F15-19   
2834  5584 Paul Pettit               M      Rensselaer         NY    US      56:11   55:10 17:46 65  42       M65-69   
2835  3510 Deanna Lea                F      Niskayuna          NY    US      58:16   55:13 17:47 53  112      F50-54   
2836  5129 M. Hindes                 F      West Sand Lake     NY    US      58:15   55:15 17:47 10  120      F01-14   
2837  5567 Gary Washock              M      Troy               NY    US      58:49   55:17 17:48 55  99       M55-59   
2838  2545 Joseph Craig              M      Troy               NY    US      57:59   55:25 17:51 14  128      M01-14   
2839  4147 Corey Parks               M      Ballston Spa       NY    US      58:50   56:20 18:08 25  182      M25-29   
2840  4146 Alicia Parks              F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      58:50   56:24 18:09 29  212      F25-29   
2841  2769 Edward Farrell            M      Troy               NY    US      1:00:37 56:57 18:20 65  43       M65-69   
2842  4505 Louis Siracusano          M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:00:36 57:38 18:33 57  100      M55-59   
2843  3155 Bill Herkenham            M      Ballston Lake      NY    US      1:00:37 57:39 18:34 60  72       M60-64   
2844  4770 Jannah Umar               F      Glenmont           NY    US      58:16   58:16 18:46 28  211      F25-29   
2845  5345 L. Hoag                   M      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      59:55   58:29 18:50 11  129      M01-14   
2846  4804 Nancy Vanderkar           F      Hoosick Falls      NY    US      59:56   58:32 18:51 69  19       F65-69   


F01-14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     L. Griffin           3055 11  42      F      Watervliet NY US   19:33 
2     Logan Barsalow       6042 13  213     F      Averill Park NY US 23:11 
3     Livingston Ottman    5824 14  245     F      Coeymans NY US     23:27 
4     Olivia Papa          4139 14  272     F      Latham NY US       24:29 
5     Quinn Marie Mitchell 5506 13  341     F      Latham NY US       24:38 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ava Jolley       5530 15  63      F      Croton Falls NY US 20:24 
2     Abigail Burns    2295 16  145     F      Troy NY US         21:55 
3     Maya Humbert     3224 16  155     F      Northfield VT US   22:05 
4     Sophia Bisognano 5021 16  158     F      Albany NY US       22:39 
5     Gabriella Broga  2262 18  206     F      Nassau NY US       23:11 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wade Lacey     5328 21  44      F      Albany NY US        19:36 
2     Kerry Caher    2313 24  58      F      Clifton Park NY US  20:25 
3     Rachael Shine  4487 23  105     F      Clifton Park NY US  21:24 
4     Abigail Weaver 6006 23  112     F      Waterford NY US     21:35 
5     Gillian Lowden 3593 23  132     F      Mechanicville NY US 21:44 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Claire Collison 2500 28  95      F      Albany NY US      20:58 
2     Nicole Schlegel 5433 26  150     F      Lewisburg PA US   22:13 
3     Zosia Dunn      5765 26  194     F      Loudonville NY US 22:53 
4     Bailei Tetrault 4701 25  242     F      Cohoes NY US      23:30 
5     Hannah Overton  5006 29  282     F      Schenectady NY US 24:33 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anna Semakhin     5684 30  156     F      Brookline MA US    22:11 
2     Kate Sohasky      4557 32  118     F      Troy NY US         22:13 
3     Johanna Kitchell  3404 32  229     F      Indianapolis IN US 23:26 
4     Phoebe Betzwieser 5706 33  308     F      Denver CO US       24:48 
5     Mary Rose         4350 30  389     F      New York NY US     25:15 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Eileen Oconnor    4089 39  109     F      Sand Lake NY US      21:21 
2     Julie Lafrano     5828 36  129     F      Albany NY US         21:33 
3     Stephanie Viloria 4831 36  187     F      East Greenbush NY US 22:44 
4     Elizabeth Marvin  3730 38  225     F      Brooklyn NY US       23:26 
5     Melissa Hershey   3168 35  236     F      Troy NY US           23:33 


F40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Estelle Burns    2297 43  136     F      Troy NY US         21:47 
2     Dawn Smith       4532 42  175     F      Rexford NY US      22:25 
3     Amy Smyth        5392 41  290     F      Melrose NY US      24:17 
4     Jody Santa Lucia 5896 41  378     F      Waterford NY US    25:20 
5     Amy Van Der Kar  4787 42  372     F      Averill Park NY US 25:23 


F45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Janice Balogh       2118 47  184     F      Averill Park NY US   22:49 
2     Melodie Laporte     3488 47  199     F      Montpelier VT US     22:59 
3     Giedre Urmilevicius 4774 47  208     F      East Greenbush NY US 23:07 
4     Tara Mardigan       3685 45  326     F      Brooklyn NY US       24:50 
5     Alexandra Oakley    5414 48  831     F      Albany NY US         29:03 


F50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kathy Fracasso         2870 50  265     F      Huntington NY US    23:44 
2     Bridget Ryder          5405 50  292     F      Gaithersburg MD US  24:17 
3     Karen Muller           3941 51  306     F      Ballston Lake NY US 24:24 
4     Maryann Reilly-Johnson 5211 50  328     F      Albany NY US        24:32 
5     Theresa Fiori          2825 52  325     F      Slingerlands NY US  24:33 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joanie Colarusso 2488 55  677     F      Waterford NY US    27:56 
2     Ann Swezey       4654 59  809     F      Cohoes NY US       28:30 
3     Ginny Torncello  4726 55  790     F      Watervliet NY US   28:40 
4     Caroline Busch   2303 55  641     F      Wynantskill NY US  28:56 
5     Jackie Czub      5423 57  916     F      Schaghticoke NY US 29:20 


F60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Suzy Coffey         2479 62  321     F      Alexandria VA US     24:30 
2     Ann Dillon          2653 60  609     F      Troy NY US           27:43 
3     Maureen Kirsch      3400 62  764     F      East Greenbush NY US 28:23 
4     Elizabeth Herkenham 3158 62  696     F      Ballston Lake NY US  28:44 
5     Hollys Kozlowski    3437 63  910     F      Valley Falls NY US   29:26 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Carole Bieber   2196 67  1215    F      Slingerlands NY US   31:00 
2     Candace Johnson 3281 65  1501    F      Clifton Park NY US   33:49 
3     Kris Thorne     4713 68  1364    F      Clifton Park NY US   34:25 
4     Diane Salvi     4410 65  1772    F      Waterford NY US      34:37 
5     Betty Bellino   2171 69  1790    F      East Greenbush NY US 35:34 


F70-74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E Silva             5264 70  1296    F      Clifton Park NY US 33:38 
2     Laura Clark         2445 72  2095    F      Nassau NY US       38:51 
3     Barbara Altrock     5563 71  2418    F      Rensselaer NY US   41:26 
4     Joanne W. Skerritt  4510 72  2314    F      Troy NY US         43:05 
5     Constance Van Slyke 4797 70  2690    F      Poestenkill NY US  48:32 


F75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ethel Cooper 5272 75  2802    F      Voorheesville NY US 55:43 


F80-99
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Clara Hunt 3230 81  2747    F      Rensselaer NY US 50:46 


M01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ayaan Bargeer  6027 14  22      M      Cohoes NY US 18:34 
2     Phillip Bianco 5452 14  23      M      Albany NY US 18:35 
3     Evan Miles     5525 13  43      M      Albany NY US 19:33 
4     Ryan Dunn      5063 14  40      M      Albany NY US 19:37 
5     Jackson Mateja 5064 14  56      M      Albany NY US 20:16 


M15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Vinny Levchenko    3534 18  10      M      Cohoes NY US    17:03 
2     Francisco Mendonca 3838 15  11      M      Albany NY US    17:20 
3     Benjamin Drzymala  2697 17  14      M      Altamont NY US  17:52 
4     Conners Obrien     4083 18  16      M      Annapolis MD US 17:57 
5     Spencer Daley      5833 16  19      M      Troy NY US      18:24 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Tario    4677 23  5       M      West Sand Lake NY US 15:58 
2     Justin Van Epps 4788 22  6       M      Clifton Park NY US   16:13 
3     Jacob Johnson   5213 21  9       M      Albany NY US         16:56 
4     Ian Meyer       3856 24  13      M      Boston MA US         17:46 
5     Bram Peterson   4172 24  17      M      Schenectady NY US    18:06 


M25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Christopher Shartrand 5570 25  7       M      Raleigh NC US          16:35 
2     Jeffrey Corelli       2526 28  20      M      Latham NY US           18:26 
3     Mike Donovan          2684 25  24      M      South Burlington VT US 18:37 
4     Patrick Burke         5559 26  26      M      Seaford NY US          18:41 
5     Max Scheibly          5743 25  29      M      Rensselaer NY US       18:48 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christopher Ho   3178 30  12      M      New York NY US     17:36 
2     Frank Dipasquale 2665 34  39      M      Astoria NY US      19:28 
3     Sean Gorski      3019 30  45      M      Brooklyn NY US     19:45 
4     Kenneth Geib     2943 33  46      M      Green Island NY US 20:26 
5     Alex Handin      3098 30  69      M      Cambridge MA US    20:30 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Louis Dinuzzo   2663 36  4       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 15:54 
2     Edward Bullock  2287 36  18      M      Boulder CO US          18:22 
3     Joseph Kitchell 3405 35  25      M      Indianapolis IN US     18:39 
4     Jakob Irwin     3249 38  48      M      Troy NY US             19:57 
5     Paul Gaffuri    5915 38  52      M      Somerville MA US       20:17 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Immanuel Wineman 5486 40  15      M      Northampton MA US 17:55 
2     Scott Stewart    5057 42  62      M      Greenwich NY US   20:23 
3     Anthony Gaetano  5444 43  72      M      Amsterdam NY US   20:37 
4     Dan Leblanc      6033 41  78      M      Fort Mill SC US   20:59 
5     Sean Odonnell    4090 40  104     M      Latham NY US      21:11 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Christopher Sohn 4558 45  88      M      Troy NY US        20:54 
2     Randall Cannell  5456 46  97      M      Broadalbin NY US  21:09 
3     John Greene      3045 46  106     M      Berlin NY US      21:24 
4     Jason Napoleon   3989 45  123     M      Albany NY US      21:30 
5     Mark Keeling     3335 47  163     M      Guilderland NY US 22:28 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chris Gooley   3010 51  66      M      Hopkinton MA US    20:25 
2     Doug Hough     3209 51  77      M      Latham NY US       20:57 
3     Mark Calicchia 2319 54  111     M      Albany NY US       21:31 
4     Alan Ryder     5404 54  153     M      Gaithersburg MD US 22:01 
5     Brian Fay      2785 50  170     M      Waterford NY US    22:25 


M55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jack Arnold     2078 55  68      M      Latham NY US         20:26 
2     Kevin Cuomo     2567 57  126     M      Carlisle MA US       21:31 
3     David Barsalow  6043 59  224     M      Averill Park NY US   23:19 
4     Alek Piasnik    4191 58  317     M      East Greenbush NY US 24:29 
5     Michael Catrine 2397 55  338     M      Watervliet NY US     24:54 


M60-64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     John Parisella         5426 60  84      M      Ballston Lake NY US 20:52 
2     Christopher  G. Murphy 3950 61  139     M      Schenectady NY US   21:48 
3     Bob Wilson             4935 60  239     M      Ballston Lake NY US 23:29 
4     Thomas Greene          3047 61  255     M      Albany NY US        23:37 
5     Peter Crouse           2559 64  476     M      Albany NY US        26:07 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kevin Rose     4349 66  190     M      Latham NY US       22:49 
2     James Sullivan 4633 65  406     M      Waterford NY US    25:29 
3     Daniel Larson  3495 67  513     M      Queensbury NY US   26:20 
4     Rich Schaefer  4438 66  604     M      Clifton Park NY US 27:19 
5     Ed Regan       4274 67  584     M      Averill Park NY US 27:24 


M70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Stockton   4604 71  956     M      Clifton Park NY US 30:02 
2     Manuel Basantes   2148 70  1046    M      Niskayuna NY US    30:10 
3     John Haertel      5767 70  1334    M      Latham NY US       31:43 
4     Michael Morgan    5595 71  1237    M      Delmar NY US       32:12 
5     Richard Patterson 5575 71  1426    M      Troy NY US         33:46 


M75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Paul Gansle  2931 76  1666    M      Albany NY US        33:56 
2     Roger Cooper 5273 75  2818    M      Voorheesville NY US 56:58 


M80-99
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Frank Lewandusky, Sr. 3540 81  2152    M      Waterford NY US     39:38 
2     Richard Schumacher    5248 85  2777    M      Hoosick Falls NY US 54:22 


OVRALF
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Hannah Reinhardt 5873 20  8       F      Albany NY US     16:41 
2     Colleen Maloney  5450 22  21      F      Rensselaer NY US 18:30 
3     Kathryn Tenney   4693 17  27      F      Albany NY US     18:45 


OVRALM
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kyle Gronostaj 3062 22  1       M      East Greenbush NY US   14:55 
2     Jonathan Aziz  2001 27  2       M      Colorado Springs CO US 15:14 
3     Graham Baird   5763 19  3       M      Pickering ON CA        15:30 

Embed Code