Xterra Off Road Barahona

Sat September 15, 2018 Barahona, DO 12345 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                                Gender Bike    Bike    T1      Run   Run  Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Pace                  Pace Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =================================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ===== ==== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     110 Leandro Sanchez                     M      1:35:04 9 mph   1:19    25:44 5:09 2:02:06.6 2:02:06.6 N/A  38             1        M OP     
2     107 Luis Manuel Gonzalez Lefeld         M      1:31:47 9.4 mph 2:24    34:14 6:51 2:08:24.2 2:08:24.2 N/A  45             2        M OP     
3     100 Luistomas Mendez Polanco            M      1:44:07 8.2 mph 1:26    29:42 5:57 2:15:16.1 2:15:16.1 N/A  55             3        M OP     
4     186 Nataniel Pena                       M      1:48:00 7.9 mph 2:25    39:28 7:53 2:29:52.5 2:29:52.5 N/A  38             1        M 30-39  
5     199 Roberto Carlos De Los Santos Gamboa M      1:58:13 7.3 mph 1:30    34:27 6:53 2:34:10.2 2:34:10.2 N/A  24             1        M 0-29   
6     184 Ramon Alcantara                     M      2:12:17 6.5 mph 1:42    34:17 6:51 2:48:15.3 2:48:15.3 N/A  45             1        M 40-49  
7     197 Aglisberto Gonzalez                 M      2:05:47 6.8 mph 1:54    40:38 8:08 2:48:18.2 2:48:18.2 N/A  34             2        M 30-39  
8     101 Franklin Abreu A.                   M      2:14:05 6.4 mph 3:09    43:36 8:43 3:00:49.4 3:00:49.4 N/A  55             1        M 50-99  
9     106 Sommer Cedeo Estella                M      2:49:27 5.1 mph 1:38    33:39 6:44 3:24:43.5 3:24:43.5 N/A  43             2        M 40-49  
10    183 Thais Herrera                       F      2:53:06 5 mph   2:38    47:43 9:32 3:43:26.6 3:43:26.6 N/A  41             1        F OP     
11    188 Manuel Peralta                      M      4:06:07 3.5 mph         6:48  1:21 4:12:54.2 4:12:54.2 N/A  43             3        M 40-49  
12    198 Luis Fernandez                      M                      3:56:35 41:42 8:20 4:38:17.0 4:38:17.0 N/A  34             3        M 30-39  
DQ    201 Tomas Lantigua                      M      4:06:09 3.5 mph 6:27    23:12 4:38 DQ        4:35:47.5 N/A  34                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leandro Sanchez             110 38  1       M      2:02:06.6 
2     Luis Manuel Gonzalez Lefeld 107 45  2       M      2:08:24.2 
3     Luistomas Mendez Polanco    100 55  3       M      2:15:16.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Thais Herrera 183 41  10      F      3:43:26.6 

Embed Code