Xterra Off Road Barahona

Sat September 15, 2018 Barahona, DO 12345 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Swim  Swim T1      Bike    Bike    T2      Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                        Pace                 Pace                  Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                                     
===== === ================ ====== ===== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     154 Sergio Solaris   M      29:47 3:58 1:24:11                 0:25    29:38 5:55  2:24:00.7 2:24:00.7 6:56                1        X 0-99   EQUIPO #2 
                                                                                                                                                   Sergio Solaris          
                                                                                                                                                   Cristian Arroyo         
                                                                                                                                                   Nelson Aviles           
2     157 Olisa Cerda      F      25:09 3:21 1:17:24                 0:32    42:16 8:27  2:25:20.7 2:25:20.7 7:00 23  44.1       2        X 0-99   EQUIPO #5 
                                                                                                                                                   Olisa Cerda             
                                                                                                                                                   Raul Tapia              
                                                                                                                                                   Cerda Olisa             
3     105 Julia Gross      F      16:09 2:09 0:57    1:31:39 8.1 mph 2:35    42:50 8:34  2:34:10.1 2:34:10.1 7:26 31  41.6       3        X 0-99             
                                                                                                                                                   Julia Gross             
                                                                                                                                                   Julia Gross             
4     108 Gerard Vincendon M      16:09 2:09 2:22    1:36:04 7.8 mph 3:18    53:08 10:38 2:51:00.5 2:51:00.5 8:15 62  41.8       4        X 0-99             
                                                                                                                                                   Gerard Vincendon        
                                                                                                                                                   Vincendon. Gerard       
5     155 Michael Suess    M      18:18 2:26 1:28                    1:53:45 42:03 8:25  2:55:34.5 2:55:34.5 8:28                5        X 0-99   EQUIPO #3 
                                                                                                                                                   Michael Suess           
                                                                                                                                                   Alexis Fernandez Gorda  
                                                                                                                                                   Tania Montalvo Mena     
6     121 Gabriel Imbert   M      16:09 2:09 2:59    1:56:22 6.4 mph 2:11    46:29 9:18  3:04:08.9 3:04:08.9 8:53 42  32.5       6        X 0-99             
                                                                                                                                                   Gabriel Imbert          
                                                                                                                                                   Gabriel. Imbert         
7     156 Claudine Garca   F      18:15 2:26 1:05    1:56:05 6.4 mph 1:58    55:29 11:06 3:12:52.7 3:12:52.7 9:18 41  34.6       7        X 0-99   EQUIPO #4 
                                                                                                                                                   Claudine GarcĂ­a        
                                                                                                                                                   Melanie Porter          
                                                                                                                                                   Claudine Garcia         
      130 Daiana Romero    F      16:09 2:09 2:43                                                            N/A  35                                         
                                                                                                                                                   Daiana Romero           
                                                                                                                                                   Daiana Romero           

Embed Code