Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name        
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================ 
1     2149 Michael Krisman       M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      59:43.58   59:43.03   5:58  43  77.8       1        M 40-44                   
2     2206 Kyle Norris           M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:02:34.29 1:02:33.74 6:15  25  70.3       1        M 25-29                   
3     5678 Michael James         M      Yelm              WA    US      1:06:42.14 1:06:42.14 6:40  25  66.0       2        M 25-29  Night Stalkers   
4     2279 Craig Thedwall        M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:08:51.99 1:08:51.44 6:53  38  65.1       1        M 35-39                   
5     2336 Daniel Arneson        M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:10:59.95 1:10:58.82 7:06  39  63.5       2        M 35-39  Mighty 313       
6     2129 Megan Hutchinson      F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:13:25.71 1:13:16.14 7:20  35  68.0       1        F 35-39                   
7     2323 Quinton Hatch         M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:13:37.06 1:13:33.43 7:21  42  62.6       2        M 40-44                   
8     2363 Mark Cherrix          M      Spanaway          WA    US      1:13:50.25 1:13:46.62 7:23  48  65.6       1        M 45-49                   
9     2333 Arthur Jae Ancheta    M      Dupont            WA    US      1:16:42.13 1:16:38.50 7:40  25  57.4       3        M 25-29                   
10    2174 Kyle McElheran        M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:18:22.84 1:18:04.75 7:48  34  56.6       1        M 30-34  Mighty 313       
11    2258 Hisashi Springer      M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:19:00.15 1:18:29.23 7:51  47  61.2       2        M 45-49                   
12    2138 Stuart Johnston       M      Seattle           WA    US      1:19:00.48 1:18:56.85 7:54  61  68.9       1        M 60-64                   
13    2477 Cotah Rose            F      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:20:48.07 1:20:44.44 8:04  63  82.3       1        F 60-64                   
14    2445 Jessica Moore         F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:21:03.15 1:20:55.84 8:06  36  61.8       2        F 35-39                   
15    2497 Stephen Stuart        M      JBLM              WA    US      1:21:28.34 1:21:24.71 8:08  25  54.0       4        M 25-29                   
16    2395 Ed Gerriff            M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:23:02.88 1:23:02.26 8:18  34  53.2       2        M 30-34  Night Stalkers   
17    5597 Miguel Diaz           M      Lacey             WA    US      1:23:20.57 1:23:19.66 8:20  35  53.1       3        M 35-39                   
18    2078 Reid Ekberg           M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:23:32.57 1:23:26.04 8:21  38  53.7       4        M 35-39                   
19    2337 jeremy arthur         M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:23:40.82 1:23:37.19 8:22  24  52.6       1        M 20-24  Night Stalkers   
20    2109 JJ Golemboski         M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:25:58.95 1:25:16.96 8:32  48  56.8       3        M 45-49                   
21    5596 Emanuel Diaz          M      Lakewood          WA    US      1:26:06.16 1:26:05.61 8:37  37  51.8       5        M 35-39  Night Stalkers   
22    2439 Carl McBurnett        M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:27:30.37 1:27:11.99 8:43  40  52.0       3        M 40-44                   
23    2500 Craig Tabor           M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:28:00.76 1:27:48.79 8:47  51  56.6       1        M 50-54                   
24    2398 James Giuffrida       M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:28:17.74 1:28:17.19 8:50  45  53.5       4        M 45-49                   
25    2446 Brian Morgan          M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:28:27.00 1:28:21.52 8:50  30  49.8       3        M 30-34  HMJ              
26    2425 Stephanie Kuo         F      Roy               WA    US      1:28:36.11 1:28:21.96 8:50  29  55.8       1        F 25-29                   
27    2424 Christopher Kuo       M      Roy               WA    US      1:28:36.98 1:28:22.59 8:50  36  50.3       6        M 35-39                   
28    2006 Emerson Andres        M      Silverdale        WA    US      1:28:32.11 1:28:23.55 8:50  47  54.3       5        M 45-49                   
29    2064 Rita Dady             F      Silverdale        WA    US      1:28:50.50 1:28:49.57 8:53  57  69.0       1        F 55-59                   
30    2235 Edward Robison        M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:29:59.24 1:29:03.80 8:54  57  58.8       1        M 55-59                   
31    2303 InSAMity Williams     F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:30:47.43 1:30:06.02 9:01  40  56.7       1        F 40-44                   
32    2370 Jacob Czekanski       M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:30:32.27 1:30:27.66 9:03  45  52.2       6        M 45-49                   
33    2378 Dirk Erickson         M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:31:04.55 1:30:42.20 9:04  34  48.7       4        M 30-34                   
34    2344 Evyn Bartlett         M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:31:51.96 1:31:18.40 9:08  22  48.2       2        M 20-24  NAVSEA Nerd Herd 
35    2326 Doug Lineberry        M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:33:26.01 1:31:20.52 9:08  48  53.0       7        M 45-49                   
36    2423 Paulette Kosinski     F      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:32:09.38 1:31:50.94 9:11  50  61.1       1        F 50-54                   
37    2043 Anthony Capece        M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:32:20.98 1:31:55.27 9:12  44  50.9       4        M 40-44                   
38    2358 Conor Cahill          M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:32:36.21 1:32:17.08 9:14  27  47.7       5        M 25-29                   
39    2459 Jessica O'Shea        F      Dupont            WA    US      1:34:00.70 1:33:53.33 9:23  36  53.3       3        F 35-39                   
40    2281 Jason Thrasher        M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:34:29.06 1:34:07.80 9:25  44  49.8       5        M 40-44                   
41    2314 Kurt Kotz             M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:35:39.13 1:35:01.28 9:30  40  47.8       6        M 40-44                   
42    2312 Ernie Williams        M      Seattle           WA    US      1:36:10.79 1:35:46.68 9:35  56  54.2       2        M 55-59                   
43    2221 Katelyn Poitras       F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:36:06.08 1:36:02.45 9:36  22  51.4       1        F 20-24                   
44    2222 Michelle Poitras      F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:36:21.43 1:36:17.80 9:38  56  62.8       2        F 55-59                   
45    2422 Mark Knowlden         M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:36:57.39 1:36:30.64 9:39  62  56.9       2        M 60-64                   
46    2056 Robert Corson         M      Lacey             WA    US      1:37:13.68 1:36:52.45 9:41  45  48.7       8        M 45-49                   
47    2505 Marc Tiemeyer         M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:38:31.20 1:37:50.32 9:47  45  48.3       9        M 45-49  Team McChord     
48    2530 Michael Hemmie        M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:38:42.57 1:38:02.13 9:48  49  49.8       10       M 45-49                   
49    2237 Sandy Salivaras       F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:38:22.39 1:38:14.60 9:49  46  54.6       1        F 45-49                   
50    2081 Balmore Escobar       M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:39:09.22 1:38:44.46 9:52  42  46.7       7        M 40-44                   
51    2403 Jacob E Hall          M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:38:57.74 1:38:57.08 9:54  44  47.3       8        M 40-44                   
52    2456 pablo nomakchteinsky  M      lacey             WA    US      1:39:10.99 1:38:58.62 9:54  50  49.8       2        M 50-54                   
53    2077 Aaron Eichhorn        M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:39:47.97 1:39:47.32 9:59  35  44.4       7        M 35-39  Night Stalkers   
54    2448 Clinton Mors          M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:40:08.10 1:40:02.67 10:00 33  44.1       5        M 30-34  HMJ              
55    2074 Jeff Dvorak           M      Yelm              WA    US      1:40:45.39 1:40:24.40 10:02 47  47.8       11       M 45-49                   
56    2436 Susan MacDonald       F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:40:42.62 1:40:36.89 10:04 38  50.2       4        F 35-39                   
57    2342 Daryn Bartlett        M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:41:30.60 1:40:53.77 10:05 48  48.0       12       M 45-49  NAVSEA Nerd Herd 
58    2343 Elizabeth Bartlett    F      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:41:30.53 1:40:53.94 10:05 55  59.2       3        F 55-59  NAVSEA Nerd Herd 
59    2430 Bill Lear             M      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:41:31.99 1:40:54.20 10:05 56  51.5       3        M 55-59  NAVSEA Nerd Herd 
60    2130 Reuben Jackson        M      Spanaway          WA    US      1:41:33.20 1:41:28.65 10:09 26  43.4       6        M 25-29                   
61    2475 James Rainey          M      JBLM              WA    US      1:41:55.09 1:41:39.60 10:10 31  43.3       6        M 30-34  Night Stalkers   
62    2171 Merlisha Mathews      F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:42:12.16 1:41:59.73 10:12 26  48.4       2        F 25-29                   
63    2373 Dereck Drane          M      JBLM              WA    US      1:44:01.65 1:43:58.02 10:24 27  42.3       7        M 25-29                   
64    2180 Anonymous Participant M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:45:05.95 1:44:48.08 10:29 53  48.2       3        M 50-54                   
65    2284 Michael Twaddell      M      Tenino            WA    US      1:45:12.64 1:44:50.95 10:29 52  47.8       4        M 50-54                   
66    2039 Andrew Butler         M      Renton            WA    US      1:45:43.14 1:45:16.27 10:32 38  42.6       8        M 35-39                   
67    2488 Daisy Smalls          F      Yelm              WA    US      1:45:28.41 1:45:24.78 10:32 41  48.8       2        F 40-44                   
68    2411 Joan Hogan            F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:45:40.61 1:45:26.06 10:33 65  64.8       1        F 65-69                   
69    2371 Tara Diaz             F      Olympia           WA    US      1:45:53.99 1:45:34.89 10:33 28  46.7       3        F 25-29                   
70    2122 Michelle Hoard        F      Sumner            WA    US      1:46:11.42 1:45:41.21 10:34 38  47.8       5        F 35-39                   
71    2354 Chris Brey            M      Silverdale        WA    US      1:46:35.01 1:46:29.70 10:39 43  43.6       9        M 40-44  HMJ              
72    2241 James Schatza         M      Puyallup          WA    US      1:47:31.91 1:47:01.10 10:42 48  45.2       13       M 45-49                   
73    2068 Michelle Davis        F      Bremerton         WA    US      1:47:15.04 1:47:07.22 10:43 32  46.2       1        F 30-34                   
74    2501 Roxie Talavera        F      Dupont            WA    US      1:47:36.61 1:47:20.13 10:44 31  46.0       2        F 30-34                   
75    2418 Breanna James         F      Yelm              WA    US      1:47:43.59 1:47:37.70 10:46 26  45.9       4        F 25-29  Night Stalkers   
76    2473 Robert Price          M      Puyalluppuyallup  WA    US      1:48:31.50 1:48:24.35 10:50 50  45.4       5        M 50-54                   
77    2472 Kristina Pressley     F      Auburn            WA    US      1:48:31.62 1:48:24.66 10:50 46  49.5       2        F 45-49                   
78    2534 Tammy Zurn            F      Dupont            WA    US      1:48:55.53 1:48:36.15 10:52 42  47.7       3        F 40-44                   
79    2066 Austin Davis          M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:49:24.28 1:48:54.26 10:53 37  41.0       9        M 35-39  Night Stalkers   
80    2520 Janet Yoest           F      Auburn            WA    US      1:49:50.10 1:49:21.95 10:56 56  55.3       4        F 55-59                   
81    2357 ANTOINE BRUMFIELD     M      JBLM              WA    US      1:49:51.19 1:49:50.33 10:59 30  40.1       7        M 30-34  Night Stalkers   
82    2242 Kristine Schatza      F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:50:49.36 1:50:18.01 11:02 51  51.5       2        F 50-54                   
83    2495 Rebekah Strange       F      Bremerton         WA    US      1:50:52.32 1:50:25.09 11:03 36  45.3       6        F 35-39                   
84    2484 John Sharrett         M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:51:50.38 1:51:17.74 11:08 54  45.8       6        M 50-54                   
85    2231 Peaches Richards      F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:52:01.05 1:51:36.01 11:10 43  46.8       4        F 40-44  Team McChord     
86    2008 Sarah Ayers           F      Roy               WA    US      1:52:01.32 1:51:36.09 11:10 36  44.8       7        F 35-39                   
87    2442 Joseph McInerney      M      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:53:00.98 1:52:43.19 11:16 52  44.4       7        M 50-54  NAVSEA Nerd Herd 
88    2136 Rob Johnson           M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      1:53:19.39 1:53:08.58 11:19 51  43.9       8        M 50-54                   
89    2076 Tori Edwards          F      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:53:59.23 1:53:54.42 11:23 52  50.5       3        F 50-54                   
90    2098 Kylee Foy             F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:54:59.12 1:54:50.38 11:29 37  43.7       8        F 35-39                   
91    2046 Gillian Caruso        F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:55:00.32 1:54:51.53 11:29 36  43.6       9        F 35-39                   
92    2092 Shawn Flintoff        M      Vancouver         WA    US      1:58:17.93 1:57:55.40 11:48 49  41.4       14       M 45-49                   
93    2321 Yukyung Nelson        F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:58:28.54 1:57:57.67 11:48 45  45.0       3        F 45-49                   
94    2004 Juan Alvergue         M      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:58:33.41 1:58:15.77 11:50 40  38.4       10       M 40-44  Port of Seattle  
95    2170 Kayla Martinsen       F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:00:03.99 1:59:36.25 11:58 32  41.4       3        F 30-34  Race 4 Rick      
96    2274 James Taylor          M      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:00:45.72 2:00:16.86 12:02 36  36.9       10       M 35-39                   
97    2275 Johanna Taylor        F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:00:46.99 2:00:19.28 12:02 35  41.4       10       F 35-39                   
98    2511 Martinez Vandergrift  M      Yelm              WA    US      2:00:45.65 2:00:32.41 12:03 39  37.4       11       M 35-39                   
99    2042 REBECCA CABOOT        F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:01:11.14 2:00:56.72 12:06 43  43.1       5        F 40-44                   
100   2111 Leigh Hampton         F      Seabeck           WA    US      2:01:48.45 2:01:12.10 12:07 49  45.8       4        F 45-49                   
101   2266 Betsy Stuckey         F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:02:32.20 2:01:47.37 12:11 32  40.6       4        F 30-34                   
102   2178 Garrett Meadows       M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:02:32.20 2:01:47.52 12:11 33  36.2       8        M 30-34                   
103   2455 kylene nomakchteinsky F      lacey             WA    US      2:04:02.22 2:03:49.44 12:23 40  41.2       6        F 40-44                   
104   2288 Kaitlan Vasquez       F      Olympia           WA    US      2:04:02.32 2:03:49.46 12:23 28  39.9       5        F 25-29                   
105   2453 Mike Neary            M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:04:53.69 2:04:26.78 12:27 49  39.2       15       M 45-49                   
106   2027 Ambar Bonilla         F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:05:32.40 2:05:07.74 12:31 27  39.4       6        F 25-29                   
107   2181 Bill Michael          M      Bainbridge Island WA    US      2:09:49.81 2:09:17.54 12:56 59  41.3       4        M 55-59                   
108   2201 LAURA NEPUTE          F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:10:25.05 2:09:55.28 13:00 57  47.1       5        F 55-59  Bryce's Brigade  
109   2407 Jessica Harder        F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:11:03.36 2:10:56.67 13:06 29  37.7       7        F 25-29                   
110   2325 Jeanette Lineberry    F      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:12:39.56 2:11:39.00 13:10 47  41.2       5        F 45-49                   
111   2036 Abby Browne           F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:14:12.56 2:13:51.12 13:23 35  37.2       11       F 35-39                   
112   2240 Valerie Sandoval      F      Puyallup          WA    US      2:15:37.45 2:15:04.16 13:30 27  36.5       8        F 25-29                   
113   2276 Matthew Teel          M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:23:01.01 2:22:18.74 14:14 21  30.9       3        M 20-24                   
114   2277 Roger Teel            M      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:23:01.80 2:22:18.93 14:14 55  36.2       5        M 55-59                   
115   2141 Mary Ketchner         F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:23:25.22 2:23:19.20 14:20 28  34.4       9        F 25-29                   
116   2504 Morgan Thompson       F      Bellingham        WA    US      2:25:25.23 2:24:44.44 14:28 28  34.1       10       F 25-29                   
117   2360 Cory Carter           M      University Place  WA    US      2:24:56.56 2:24:56.01 14:30 38  30.9       12       M 35-39                   
118   2278 Susan Teel            F      Port Orchard      WA    US      2:26:42.33 2:26:00.62 14:36 50  38.4       4        F 50-54                   
119   2199 Carol Mus             F      Bremerton         WA    US      2:26:58.76 2:26:52.26 14:41 63  45.2       2        F 60-64                   

Embed Code