Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name      
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                            
===== ==== ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============== 
1     5801 Isaac Randall     M      Mcchord Afb  WA    US      20:00.79   19:57.98   6:26  16  66.4       1        M 1-19                  
2     6011 S. Cuda           M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      22:25.13   22:25.13   7:13  9   72.6       2        M 1-19                  
3     6073 Justin Uhler      M      Tacoma       WA    US      22:56.93   22:56.93   7:23  45  61.9       1        M 45-49                 
4     5799 Kai Raffaele      M      Federal Way  WA    US      23:52.84   23:52.84   7:41  21  54.4       1        M 20-24  10th CST       
5     5064 Jesus Cantu       M      Silverdale   WA    US      23:58.36   23:58.36   7:43  61  67.2       1        M 60-64                 
6     5523 T. Atkins         M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      26:29.39   26:29.39   8:32  10  58.6       3        M 1-19   10th CST       
7     5521 John Atkins       M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      26:31.42   26:31.42   8:32  41  52.0       1        M 40-44  10th CST       
8     2296 Angie Wehmeyer    F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      27:47.92   27:47.23   8:57  37  53.9       1        F 35-39                 
9     5093 Ian Crocker       M      Lacey        WA    US      28:31.15   28:31.00   9:11  30  45.6       1        M 30-34                 
10    5851 Z. Smith          M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      28:37.36   28:37.36   9:13  10  54.3       4        M 1-19                  
11    5548 E. Britt          M      gig harbor   WA    US      29:52.23   29:52.23   9:37  10  52.0       5        M 1-19                  
12    5550 Shelly Britt      F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      30:54.18   30:54.18   9:57  49  52.9       1        F 45-49                 
13    5687 H. Jones          M      Olympia      WA    US      31:29.10   31:29.10   10:08 7   58.1       6        M 1-19   10th CST       
14    5686 Daniel Jones      M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      31:30.41   31:30.41   10:08 30  41.3       2        M 30-34  10th CST       
15    5894 Nicholas Van Kirk M      Olympia      WA    US      32:06.56   32:06.56   10:20 36  41.5       1        M 35-39  10th CST       
16    5983 H. Gerecke        F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      33:47.24   33:46.60   10:52 9   53.1       1        F 1-19                  
17    5984 Walter Gerecke    M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      33:47.45   33:47.45   10:53 51  44.0       1        M 50-54                 
18    5741 Laura Mayer       F      Tacoma       WA    US      34:59.20   34:59.20   11:16 36  42.6       2        F 35-39                 
19    5549 Martin Britt      M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      38:00.72   38:00.72   12:14 49  38.5       2        M 45-49                 
20    5945 Jennifer Thornton M      Seattle      WA    US      38:04.37   38:04.37   12:15 38  35.5       2        M 35-39                 
21    5028 Linda Bandel      F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      38:10.51   38:10.51   12:17 58  47.4       1        F 55-59                 
22    5459 Cynthia Tice      F      Port Orchard WA    US      39:37.02   39:37.02   12:45 55  44.1       2        F 55-59                 
23    5837 Dick Sefcovic     M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      41:35.83   41:35.83   13:23 71  42.5       1        M 70-74  10th CST       
24    5105 L. Davis          F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      46:09.56   46:07.04   14:51 7   41.8       2        F 1-19   Night Stalkers 
25    5481 Ryan Weber        M      Yelm         WA    US      46:23.34   46:21.97   14:55 33  28.3       3        M 30-34  Night Stalkers 
26    5480 P. Weber          F      Yelm         WA    US      46:23.13   46:22.56   14:56 6   43.4       3        F 1-19   Night Stalkers 
27    5755 Kristine Misener  F      Spanaway     WA    US      48:34.30   48:33.09   15:38 29  30.4       1        F 25-29  Night Stalkers 
28    5269 Beverly Levenson  F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      49:44.64   49:44.64   16:01 71  43.0       1        F 70-74                 
29    5479 Angela Weber      F      Yelm         WA    US      50:30.41   50:29.42   16:15 31  29.2       1        F 30-34  Night Stalkers 
30    5280 James Lunsford    M      Roy          WA    US      51:32.30   51:32.30   16:35 51  28.8       2        M 50-54                 
31    5103 K. Davis          F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      51:55.33   51:52.74   16:42 5   40.6       4        F 1-19   Night Stalkers 
32    5959 Melody Luli       F      Seattle      WA    US      1:09:03.68 1:09:03.68 22:14 13  23.3       5        F 1-19                  
33    5958 Tamal'i Luli      F      Seattle      WA    US      1:09:03.91 1:09:03.91 22:14 14  22.9       6        F 1-19                  
34    5964 I. Luli           M      Seattle      WA    US      1:09:16.24 1:09:16.24 22:18 11  21.5       7        M 1-19                  
35    5956 Keith Luli        M      Seattle      WA    US      1:09:19.74 1:09:19.74 22:19 33  18.9       4        M 30-34                 
36    5957 Tuli Luli         F      Seattle      WA    US      1:10:14.08 1:10:14.08 22:36 18  21.1       7        F 1-19                  
37    5965 T. Luli           F      Seattle      WA    US      1:11:46.25 1:11:46.25 23:06 2              8        F 1-19                  
38    5955 Martha Luli       F      Seattle      WA    US      1:11:47.99 1:11:47.99 23:07 50  23.0       1        F 50-54                 
39    5954 Easter Luli       F      Seattle      WA    US      1:11:48.55 1:11:48.55 23:07 44  21.7       1        F 40-44                 
40    6007 Belinda Foleni    F      Seattle      WA    US      1:11:48.61 1:11:48.61 23:07 26  20.6       2        F 25-29                 
41    5759 Brad Montgomery   M      Gig Harbor   WA    US      1:30:30.85 1:30:30.85 29:08 41  15.2       2        M 40-44  Mighty 313     

Embed Code