2017 Bartram Trail High School Band Spirit Run

Sat November 18, 2017 St Johns, FL US 32259 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                       
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     107 Christopher McCaffery M                                      0:16:11.46 0:16:10.12 5:12  29  80.4       1        M Open             
2     19  Ryan Musil            M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:18:48.07 0:18:47.36 6:03  15  71.5       2        M Open             
3     103 David Marden          F                                      0:19:30.44 0:19:28.23 6:16  31  75.8       3        M Open             
4     56  Sam Rautenstrauch     M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:19:35.21 0:19:34.29 6:18  15  68.6       1        M 13-19            
5     95  Dylan Jessee          M                                      0:19:52.85 0:19:52.12 6:24  14  69.0       2        M 13-19            
6     50  Matthew Zammataro     M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:20:15.08 0:20:12.86 6:30  15  66.5       3        M 13-19            
7     84  Deklin Casey          M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:20:16.48 0:20:15.94 6:31  15  66.3       4        M 13-19            
8     96  Andrew Stone          M                                      0:20:17.77 0:20:16.76 6:32  16  65.3       5        M 13-19            
9     90  Surya Kura            M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:20:53.33 0:20:52.14 6:43  16  63.5       6        M 13-19            
10    97  Leanna Hayward        F                                      0:21:09.57 0:21:07.40 6:48  35  70.4       1        F Open             
11    88  Matthew Nelson        M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:21:16.53 0:21:14.09 6:50  17  61.6       7        M 13-19            
12    10  Nick Camarata         M      Orange Park       FL    US      0:21:33.74 0:21:31.89 6:56  35  61.6       1        M 30-39            
13    18  Dave Hoock            M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:22:08.12 0:22:03.82 7:06  60  72.4       1        M 60-99            
14    61  Jack Kohlmann         M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:22:15.53 0:22:14.18 7:09  14  61.6       8        M 13-19            
15    53  Thomas Zammataro      M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:22:22.82 0:22:20.08 7:11  17  58.6       9        M 13-19            
16    47  Mark Seagle           M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:22:33.79 0:22:31.34 7:15  50  65.5       1        M 50-59            
17    83  Alden Estep           M      Middleburg        FL    US      0:22:54.15 0:22:48.56 7:20  47  63.2       1        M 40-49            
18    94  Kaitlyn Dean          F                                      0:22:53.20 0:22:51.55 7:21  16  66.7       2        F Open             
19    65  Jim Hoban             M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:23:11.59 0:23:04.43 7:26  53  65.4       2        M 50-59            
20    66  Gabi Hoban            F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:23:11.70 0:23:05.00 7:26  17  65.0       3        F Open             
21    57  Karl Rautenstrauch    M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:23:12.84 0:23:07.79 7:27  42  60.1       2        M 40-49            
22    82  P. Morris             F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:23:43.60 0:23:26.29 7:33  11  72.1       1        F 0-12             
23    44  Caitlin Irene         F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:23:30.42 0:23:27.85 7:33  21  62.9       1        F 20-29            
24    38  Dan Wright            M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:23:36.04 0:23:32.59 7:35  44  59.9       3        M 40-49            
25    73  Kyle Dean             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:24:06.25 0:24:04.08 7:45  19  53.9       10       M 13-19            
26    3   Rich Newman           M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:24:57.86 0:24:50.15 8:00  46  57.6       4        M 40-49            
27    93  Katie Potts           F                                      0:25:07.51 0:25:05.86 8:05  19  58.8       1        F 13-19            
28    69  Yvette Zerry          F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:25:35.36 0:25:25.09 8:11  14  62.1       2        F 13-19            
29    89  Sonya Hoener          F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:25:31.01 0:25:27.24 8:12  47  62.9       1        F 40-49            
30    7   Patrick Gibbons       M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:25:46.29 0:25:41.06 8:16  51  57.9       3        M 50-59            
31    8   Ryan Holle            M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:25:47.56 0:25:45.74 8:18  18  50.4       11       M 13-19            
32    1   Jason Duckett         M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:26:09.70 0:26:06.17 8:24  48  55.7       5        M 40-49            
33    81  Brandon Morris        M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:26:28.46 0:26:12.57 8:26  13  53.5       12       M 13-19            
34    76  Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:26:35.41 0:26:27.38 8:31  35  50.1       2        M 30-39            
35    43  Carlos Irene          M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:26:31.72 0:26:28.68 8:31  51  56.1       4        M 50-59            
36    32  Jonathan Dumdei       M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:27:07.57 0:26:53.56 8:39  16  49.3       13       M 13-19            
37    33  Ryan Marra            M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:27:24.86 0:27:03.40 8:43  18  48.0       14       M 13-19            
38    26  Bob Robertson         M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:27:16.67 0:27:09.09 8:44  42  51.2       6        M 40-49            
39    79  Derek Morris          M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:27:27.29 0:27:10.06 8:45  39  50.1       3        M 30-39            
40    25  Madeline Stophel      F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:27:15.02 0:27:11.26 8:45  15  57.1       3        F 13-19            
41    98  Jared Jashinsky       M                                      0:27:52.32 0:27:21.81 8:48  28  47.4       1        M 20-29            
42    59  Bryan Bedell          M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:27:42.22 0:27:35.48 8:53  45  51.5       7        M 40-49            
43    80  Breanne Morris        F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:28:04.81 0:27:46.35 8:56  39  54.3       1        F 30-39            
44    23  Stephen Kirsche       M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:27:56.11 0:27:49.78 8:57  49  52.6       8        M 40-49            
45    40  TJ Vranicar           M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:28:13.24 0:28:07.48 9:03  46  50.9       9        M 40-49            
46    41  Jack Vranicar         M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:28:20.03 0:28:08.86 9:04  14  48.7       15       M 13-19            
47    28  Tim Davis             M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:28:29.33 0:28:22.02 9:08  49  51.6       10       M 40-49            
48    102 Susan Morden          F                                      0:28:49.56 0:28:41.00 9:14  31  51.5       2        F 30-39            
49    72  Michael Britt         M      St Johns          FL    US      0:29:14.01 0:29:02.48 9:21  44  48.6       11       M 40-49            
50    4   Christie Newman       F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:29:57.14 0:29:49.74 9:36  43  51.9       2        F 40-49            
51    34  Patrick Marra         M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:31:17.47 0:30:51.05 9:56  52  48.6       5        M 50-59            
52    106 Kirsten Clement       F                                      0:31:00.21 0:30:55.37 9:57  39  48.8       3        F 30-39            
53    20  Daniel Williams       M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:31:32.86 0:31:21.33 10:06 15  42.8       16       M 13-19            
54    24  Davis Goolsby         M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:31:32.97 0:31:22.12 10:06 15  42.8       17       M 13-19            
55    68  Phoebe Oake           F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:31:52.50 0:31:40.73 10:12 14  49.8       4        F 13-19            
56    92  MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN  F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:32:02.82 0:31:58.05 10:17 47  50.1       3        F 40-49            
57    71  Lisa Britt            F      St Johns          FL    US      0:33:12.26 0:33:00.55 10:37 45  47.6       4        F 40-49            
58    11  Sean Mallon           M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:33:27.66 0:33:18.55 10:43 46  43.0       12       M 40-49            
59    46  Nicole Graham         F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:33:35.33 0:33:30.42 10:47 15  46.3       5        F 13-19            
60    45  Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:33:35.64 0:33:31.15 10:47 54  45.4       6        M 50-59            
61    104 Daniel Glime          M                                      0:34:30.11 0:34:12.77 11:01 56  45.2       7        M 50-59            
62    9   Janece Bevans-Kerr    F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:34:31.15 0:34:13.07 11:01 58  52.9       1        F 50-59            
63    35  Dylan McDonie         M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:34:23.79 0:34:17.70 11:02 17  38.1       18       M 13-19            
64    78  Ann Adams             F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:35:01.80 0:34:52.02 11:13 52  48.4       2        F 50-59            
65    99  Meghan Jashinsky      F                                      0:35:47.78 0:35:20.78 11:23 25  41.8       2        F 20-29            
66    12  Jennifer Mallon       F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:35:52.37 0:35:43.22 11:30 46  44.4       5        F 40-49            
67    75  Simon Jones           M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:35:49.62 0:35:45.79 11:31 14  38.3       19       M 13-19            
68    49  Lily Smith            F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:35:51.17 0:35:47.01 11:31 14  44.1       6        F 13-19            
69    48  Josh Smith            M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:36:06.41 0:36:03.37 11:36 40  38.0       13       M 40-49            
70    63  Alex Alvarez          M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:36:29.59 0:36:24.24 11:43 41  37.9       14       M 40-49            
71    30  Sebastian Lewis       M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:38:29.35 0:38:15.31 12:19 17  34.2       20       M 13-19            
72    16  G. Chicerelli         F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:38:59.81 0:38:38.59 12:26 11  43.7       2        F 0-12             
73    14  Vince Chicerelli      M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:39:30.19 0:39:06.94 12:35 46  36.6       15       M 40-49            
74    54  LeeAnn Anderson       F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:39:35.49 0:39:10.67 12:37 46  40.5       6        F 40-49            
75    60  Suzanna Palmer        F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:39:38.32 0:39:10.88 12:37 49  41.7       7        F 40-49            
76    15  Shannon Chicerelli    F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:39:39.52 0:39:17.64 12:39 42  39.1       8        F 40-49            
77    39  Scot Randall          M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:41:00.27 0:40:29.96 13:02 48  35.9       16       M 40-49            
78    29  Kerry Solloway        F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:43:02.79 0:42:36.28 13:43 44  36.6       9        F 40-49            
79    17  Stacey Jasper         F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:43:21.51 0:43:06.40 13:52 42  35.6       10       F 40-49            
80    74  Parker Leigh          M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:43:21.38 0:43:06.46 13:53 16  30.7       21       M 13-19            
81    64  Kristel Alvarez       F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:43:25.36 0:43:17.05 13:56 42  35.5       11       F 40-49            
82    85  Audra McDonie         F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:43:27.51 0:43:21.16 13:57 49  37.7       12       F 40-49            
83    62  Trevor Carter         M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:45:26.12 0:45:11.73 14:33 15  29.7       22       M 13-19            
84    105 Steven Hessling       M                                      0:46:11.35 0:45:34.36 14:40 64  36.2       2        M 60-99            
85    101 Tammy Penton          F                                      0:46:11.82 0:45:35.33 14:40 51  36.6       3        F 50-59            
86    108 Ryan Toaston          M                                      0:46:25.28 0:45:42.51 14:43 36  29.2       4        M 30-39            
87    42  Sarah Youngman        F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:46:08.81 0:45:56.62 14:47 17  32.6       7        F 13-19            
88    67  Brooke Alvarez        F      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:46:08.92 0:46:05.11 14:50 15  33.7       8        F 13-19            
89    58  Paul Bavington        M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:46:22.99 0:46:09.72 14:51 45  30.8       17       M 40-49            
90    31  Ben Gaona             M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:46:38.63 0:46:18.14 14:54 28  28.0       2        M 20-29            
91    86  Michele Alford        F      Ponte Vedra       FL    US      0:47:15.30 0:46:56.29 15:06 46  33.8       13       F 40-49            
92    77  Charlene Will         F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:47:23.19 0:47:03.27 15:09 49  34.7       14       F 40-49            
93    37  Garret Leirvik        M      Saint Johns       FL    US      0:48:24.71 0:48:14.43 15:32 17  27.1       23       M 13-19            
94    27  Hunter Robertson      M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:48:24.81 0:48:14.62 15:32 16  27.5       24       M 13-19            
95    100 Laurie Haynes         F      Panama City       FL    US      1:00:44.90 1:00:02.23 19:19 37  24.9       15       F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Christopher McCaffery 107 29  1       M                            16:10.12 
2     Ryan Musil            19  15  2       M      Saint Augustine FL US 18:47.36 
3     David Marden          103 31  3       F                            19:28.23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Leanna Hayward 97  35  10      F                        21:07.40 
2     Kaitlyn Dean   94  16  18      F                        22:51.55 
3     Gabi Hoban     66  17  20      F      Saint Johns FL US 23:05.00 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sam Rautenstrauch 56  15  4       M      Saint Johns FL US 19:34.29 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jared Jashinsky 98  28  41      M               27:21.81 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nick Camarata 10  35  12      M      Orange Park FL US 21:31.89 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alden Estep 83  47  17      M      Middleburg FL US 22:48.56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mark Seagle 47  50  16      M      Saint Johns FL US 22:31.34 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Dave Hoock 18  60  13      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 22:03.82 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     P. Morris 82  11  22      F      Saint Johns FL US 23:26.29 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Katie Potts 93  19  27      F               25:05.86 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Caitlin Irene 44  21  23      F      Saint Johns FL US 23:27.85 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Breanne Morris 80  39  43      F      Saint Johns FL US 27:46.35 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sonya Hoener 89  47  29      F      Jacksonville FL US 25:27.24 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Janece Bevans-Kerr 9   58  62      F      Saint Johns FL US 34:13.07 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.