Results For
Mercedes-Benz Summer 5k

Burlington, ON L7P0A3
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     929  Lucas McAneney          M      Etobicoke                         0:15:53.9 0:15:53.9 3:11  29  134.1      1        M Open   
2     925  Evans Maiko             M      Hamilton                          0:16:18.9 0:16:18.4 3:16  34  131.8      1        M 30-34  
3     820  Remy Binns              M      Oshawa                            0:16:26.5 0:16:26.0 3:17  24  129.7      1        M 20-24  
4     1019 Lucas White             M      Toronto                           0:17:54.5 0:17:54.5 3:35  28  119.0      1        M 25-29  
5     946  Jim Mylet               M      Oakville                          0:18:02.6 0:18:02.0 3:36  46  129.2      1        M 45-49  
6     900  Shannon Kelsey          F      Hamilton                          0:18:06.1 0:18:05.2 3:37  29  133.8      1        F Open   
7     1055 Richard Eyram           M      Burlington                        0:18:08.0 0:18:07.0 3:37  46  128.6      2        M 45-49  
8     1003 Jordan Taylor           M      Waterloo                          0:18:26.9 0:18:25.0 3:41  52  132.9      1        M 50-54  
9     1017 Greg Westover           M      Oakville                          0:18:45.9 0:18:45.5 3:45  25  113.6      2        M 25-29  
10    923  Daniel MacKinnon        M      Pickering                         0:19:00.0 0:18:58.6 3:48  51  127.9      2        M 50-54  
11    978  Seanna Robinson         F      Toronto                           0:19:01.0 0:19:00.1 3:48  41  131.8      1        F 40-44  
12    927  Alan Mawhinney          M      Burlington                        0:19:54.5 0:19:52.9 3:59  50  121.1      3        M 50-54  
13    935  Laura McLean            F      Toronto                           0:20:05.7 0:20:04.5 4:01  29  120.5      1        F 25-29  
14    893  Tom Irwin               M      Etobicoke                         0:20:20.9 0:20:19.3 4:04  50  118.4      4        M 50-54  
15    989  A. Sholdice             M      Oakville                          0:20:26.4 0:20:25.4 4:05  12  116.0      1        M 11-14  
16    986  Jimmy Semes             M      Toronto                           0:20:33.3 0:20:32.4 4:06  37  106.1      1        M 35-39  
17    864  Walter Faion            M      Oakville                          0:21:00.6 0:20:59.3 4:12  56  120.5      1        M 55-59  
18    875  Nicole Gavin            F      Ajax                              0:21:03.1 0:21:01.7 4:12  34  115.6      1        F 30-34  
19    905  Adam Konkowski          M      Waterdown                         0:21:12.9 0:21:09.9 4:14  27  100.7      3        M 25-29  
20    909  Paul Langstaff          M      Ajax                              0:21:15.2 0:21:13.0 4:15  51  114.4      5        M 50-54  
21    906  Laura Korsmit           F      St. Catharines                    0:21:37.1 0:21:35.6 4:19  20  112.1      1        F 20-24  
22    854  Jeff Dertinger          M      Delhi                             0:21:45.9 0:21:42.8 4:21  36  99.9       2        M 35-39  
23    816  Chris Bergs             M      Burlington                        0:21:47.1 0:21:45.4 4:21  35  99.2       3        M 35-39  
24    907  John Paul Korsmit       M      St. Catharines                    0:21:50.7 0:21:48.8 4:22  53  113.1      6        M 50-54  
25    1010 A. Tzeng-Fearon         F      Mississauga                       0:22:02.2 0:22:01.8 4:24  10  130.6      1        F 0-10   
26    843  Shauna Cobham           F      Burlington                        0:22:04.9 0:22:03.0 4:25  38  111.7      1        F 35-39  
27    805  Bill Allan              M      Burlington                        0:22:16.3 0:22:14.1 4:27  59  116.8      2        M 55-59  
28    1052 Frank Dejak             M      Waterdown                         0:22:31.5 0:22:30.4 4:30  61  117.4      1        M 60-64  
29    1062 Lisa Drewry             F      Burlington                        0:22:45.7 0:22:32.1 4:30  36  108.5      2        F 35-39  
30    956  Cynthia O'Halloran      F      Oakville                          0:22:39.2 0:22:36.7 4:31  52  123.4      1        F 50-54  
31    1057 Alan Hetherington       M      Toronto                           0:22:47.5 0:22:42.3 4:32  50  106.0      7        M 50-54  
32    890  C. Hubers               M      Burlington                        0:22:50.5 0:22:48.5 4:34  9   117.2      1        M 0-10   
33    933  Donald McDavid          M      Pickering                         0:22:58.7 0:22:54.5 4:35  66  120.8      1        M 65-69  
34    1063 Xin Xu                  F      Hamilton                          0:23:24.4 0:23:21.7 4:40  46  111.7      1        F 45-49  
35    869  Aaron Fisher            M      Vaughan                           0:23:40.8 0:23:32.1 4:42  33  91.1       2        M 30-34  
36    806  Graham Anderson         M      Toronto                           0:23:46.2 0:23:37.3 4:43  55  106.2      3        M 55-59  
37    824  Vesna Bojsic            F      Mississauga                       0:23:45.9 0:23:42.2 4:44  44  108.1      2        F 40-44  
38    1011 M. Tzeng-Fearon         F      Mississauga                       0:23:50.6 0:23:50.2 4:46  12  114.4      1        F 11-14  
39    828  John Buchanan           M      London                            0:24:02.2 0:23:53.9 4:47  61  110.6      2        M 60-64  
40    968  Duane Phillips          M      Tillsonburg                       0:24:00.6 0:23:57.7 4:48  33  89.4       3        M 30-34  
41    830  Phil Buckley            M      Toronto                           0:24:10.9 0:24:06.3 4:49  55  104.1      4        M 55-59  
42    1043 Parker Dunn             M      Burlington                        0:24:11.1 0:24:07.7 4:50  18  88.4       1        M 15-19  
43    871  Andre Dos Santo Freitas M      Toronto                           0:24:29.2 0:24:24.3 4:53  37  89.3       4        M 35-39  
44    992  Rosemary Simone         F      Richmond Hill                     0:24:30.0 0:24:24.6 4:53  46  106.9      2        F 45-49  
45    941  Ken Moore               M      Mississauga                       0:24:34.2 0:24:28.6 4:54  51  99.1       8        M 50-54  
46    829  Nikolaus Buchinger      M      Burlington                        0:24:45.6 0:24:33.9 4:55  29  86.8       4        M 25-29  
47    911  Joanna Lawson           F      Milton                            0:24:39.3 0:24:34.4 4:55  45  105.2      3        F 45-49  
48    845  Cathy Coulthard         F      Burlington                        0:24:42.3 0:24:36.0 4:55  50  110.8      2        F 50-54  
49    999  Mikael Stoffregen       M      Schomberg                         0:24:39.5 0:24:36.9 4:55  66  112.5      2        M 65-69  
50    944  Alyssa Muise            F      Milton                            0:24:53.2 0:24:45.3 4:57  31  97.8       2        F 30-34  
51    979  Heather Robinson        F      Burlington                        0:25:20.7 0:24:56.7 4:59  37  98.3       3        F 35-39  
52    1054 Fraser Robinson         M      Burlington                        0:25:21.4 0:24:56.9 4:59  38  87.9       5        M 35-39  
53    878  Andrea Good             F      Kitchener                         0:25:12.3 0:25:08.4 5:02  42  100.3      3        F 40-44  
54    1004 Michael Theriault       M      Oakville                          0:25:21.9 0:25:16.2 5:03  18  84.4       2        M 15-19  
55    983  Jacqueline Schuller     F      Oakville                          0:25:29.2 0:25:26.2 5:05  52  109.7      3        F 50-54  
56    1027 Angelica Zuenko         F      Mississauga                       0:25:27.9 0:25:26.3 5:05  19  95.4       1        F 15-19  
57    938  Pierre Mihok            M      Markham                           0:25:32.0 0:25:28.1 5:06  62  104.8      3        M 60-64  
58    1061 Teresa Hood             F      Burlington                        0:25:42.4 0:25:28.4 5:06  48  104.6      4        F 45-49  
59    813  Gail Beier              F      Ajax                              0:25:44.4 0:25:30.9 5:06  45  101.3      5        F 45-49  
60    831  Robert Budd             M      Burlington                        0:25:40.6 0:25:32.7 5:07  61  103.5      4        M 60-64  
61    1042 Roula Dongas            F      Toronto                           0:25:52.1 0:25:48.1 5:10  46  101.1      6        F 45-49  
62    976  Barb Robilotto          F      Milton                            0:26:04.1 0:25:58.3 5:12  51  106.2      4        F 50-54  
63    955  David Ogiamien          M      Brampton                          0:26:19.1 0:26:04.4 5:13  29  81.8       5        M 25-29  
64    860  Derek Ellerker          M      Hamilton                          0:26:39.5 0:26:07.9 5:14  38  83.9       6        M 35-39  
65    841  Raoul Chopra            M      Dundas                            0:26:17.6 0:26:09.9 5:14  24  81.5       2        M 20-24  
66    995  Rajinder Singh          M      Brampton                  CA      0:26:18.0 0:26:11.8 5:14  23  81.4       3        M 20-24  
67    812  Doug Barnes             M      Burlington                        0:26:27.4 0:26:16.8 5:15  49  90.8       3        M 45-49  
68    815  Sasha Bejjany           F      Baden                             0:26:24.7 0:26:22.7 5:17  43  96.4       4        F 40-44  
69    987  Laura Shields           F      Mississauga                       0:26:38.7 0:26:31.2 5:18  33  91.4       3        F 30-34  
70    896  Frank Jasek             M      Burlington                        0:26:49.6 0:26:38.2 5:20  54  93.4       9        M 50-54  
71    1009 Carlo Tuzi              M      Brampton                          0:27:09.6 0:27:02.2 5:24  58  95.2       5        M 55-59  
72    870  Aaron Fleming           M      Waterdown                         0:27:18.7 0:27:04.7 5:25  39  81.6       7        M 35-39  
73    942  Angela Morton           F      Milton                            0:27:17.6 0:27:07.8 5:26  43  93.7       5        F 40-44  
74    1021 Sean Wisz               M      Oakville                          0:27:18.1 0:27:12.3 5:26  48  87.0       4        M 45-49  
75    1006 Jasmine Tong            F      Fonthill                          0:27:40.0 0:27:15.1 5:27  24  88.8       2        F 20-24  
76    932  Kim McCurlie            F      Burlington                        0:27:26.8 0:27:16.2 5:27  48  97.7       7        F 45-49  
77    951  Amber Nelson            F      Georgetown                        0:27:30.4 0:27:17.8 5:28  43  93.1       6        F 40-44  
78    1028 Lisa Henderson          F      Binbrook                          0:27:28.4 0:27:17.8 5:28  42  92.4       7        F 40-44  
79    842  Brooke Clarkin          F      Caledon East                      0:27:26.5 0:27:18.5 5:28  20  88.6       3        F 20-24  
80    920  Carolyn MacDonald       F      Caledon East                      0:27:26.1 0:27:19.7 5:28  52  102.1      5        F 50-54  
81    952  Lee Nguyen              M      Mississauga                       0:27:42.1 0:27:35.6 5:31  59  94.1       6        M 55-59  
82    996  Elysia Skrzypek         F      Brantford                 CA      0:27:50.4 0:27:42.9 5:33  40  89.8       8        F 40-44  
83    921  John MacDougall         M      Burlington                        0:28:08.7 0:27:44.5 5:33  45  83.3       5        M 45-49  
84    954  Karen Offord            F      Dundas                            0:28:09.5 0:27:58.5 5:36  52  99.7       6        F 50-54  
85    836  Rebecca Carr            F      Smithville                        0:28:15.2 0:28:02.1 5:36  25  86.3       2        F 25-29  
86    808  Jessica Babcock         F      Charlton                          0:28:15.7 0:28:02.8 5:37  30  86.3       4        F 30-34  
87    857  Taraknath Dey           M      Caledon                           0:28:09.5 0:28:08.1 5:38  59  92.3       7        M 55-59  
88    953  Jennifer Niewojt        F      Brampton                  CA      0:28:16.2 0:28:09.5 5:38  36  86.8       4        F 35-39  
89    1022 Melanie Wong            F      Burlington                        0:28:17.2 0:28:11.4 5:38  31  85.8       5        F 30-34  
90    1023 Jordan Wong             M      Burlington                        0:28:17.4 0:28:11.9 5:38  30  75.7       4        M 30-34  
91    1016 Ann Westell             F      Kitchener                         0:28:14.9 0:28:12.6 5:39  59  107.8      1        F 55-59  
92    950  Brendan Neil            M      Burlington                        0:28:48.1 0:28:18.6 5:40  48  83.6       6        M 45-49  
93    886  Brett Hayes             M      Hamilton                          0:28:24.7 0:28:18.6 5:40  27  75.3       6        M 25-29  
94    910  Sarah Lawson            F      Hamilton                          0:28:49.8 0:28:20.4 5:40  33  85.6       6        F 30-34  
95    867  Marcel Faulkner         M      Hamilton                          0:28:42.1 0:28:24.7 5:41  59  91.4       8        M 55-59  
96    826  Jeff Bucci              M      Burlington                        0:28:30.8 0:28:28.7 5:42  49  83.8       7        M 45-49  
97    1050 Danny Kajin             M      Woodbridge                        0:28:55.3 0:28:30.3 5:42  35  75.7       8        M 35-39  
98    1001 Jennifer Stoker         F      Milton                            0:28:50.1 0:28:42.8 5:45  40  86.7       9        F 40-44  
99    887  Barbara Heathcote       F      Toronto                           0:28:58.0 0:28:47.8 5:46  49  93.6       8        F 45-49  
100   965  Shiri Persaud           M      Markham                           0:29:06.7 0:28:50.7 5:46  43  78.9       1        M 40-44  
101   879  Kevin Graci             M      Ancaster                          0:29:06.1 0:28:54.7 5:47  28  73.7       7        M 25-29  
102   997  Randall Smallbone       M      Burlington                        0:29:08.8 0:28:55.0 5:47  61  91.4       5        M 60-64  
103   853  Nathan Decarlo          M      Waterdown                         0:29:21.6 0:28:56.7 5:47  24  73.6       4        M 20-24  
104   811  Andrea Bale             F      Waterdown                         0:29:21.3 0:28:57.3 5:47  26  83.6       3        F 25-29  
105   977  Christopher Robinson    M      Burlington                        0:29:32.1 0:29:07.5 5:50  71  100.1      1        M 70-74  
106   974  Terry Retz              F      Oakville                          0:29:36.4 0:29:12.0 5:50  55  99.1       2        F 55-59  
107   823  Elke Blinick            F      Toronto                           0:29:27.4 0:29:20.8 5:52  58  102.3      3        F 55-59  
108   809  Dean Bailey             M      Burlington                        0:29:53.7 0:29:21.0 5:52  26  72.6       8        M 25-29  
109   868  Silvio Filho            M      Toronto                           0:29:51.8 0:29:30.2 5:54  29  72.3       9        M 25-29  
110   1025 Bev Wydysz              F      Caledonia                         0:29:52.5 0:29:41.8 5:56  47  88.7       9        F 45-49  
111   894  Debbie Iwanyzki         F      Wilsonville               CA      0:30:04.1 0:29:55.9 5:59  46  87.1       10       F 45-49  
112   947  Alia Natt               F      Brampton                          0:30:09.4 0:29:58.8 6:00  28  80.7       4        F 25-29  
113   844  Michelle Cook           F      Newmarket                         0:30:02.5 0:29:58.8 6:00  22  80.7       4        F 20-24  
114   1032 William Pascary         M      Scarborough                       0:30:03.6 0:29:59.9 6:00  36  72.3       9        M 35-39  
115   984  Michael Schuller        M      Oakville                          0:30:16.6 0:30:01.9 6:00  57  85.0       9        M 55-59  
116   1014 Janice Wallace          F      Ancaster                          0:30:26.7 0:30:17.3 6:03  42  83.3       10       F 40-44  
117   898  Allison Jones           F      Waterdown                         0:30:30.5 0:30:20.8 6:04  45  85.2       11       F 45-49  
118   958  Neil Oliver             M      Burlington                        0:31:15.2 0:31:05.0 6:13  51  78.1       10       M 50-54  
119   818  Marc Bernard            M      Stoney Creek                      0:31:33.0 0:31:09.0 6:14  60  84.1       6        M 60-64  
120   940  Deb Montgomery          F      Victoria Harbour                  0:31:23.2 0:31:10.4 6:14  52  89.5       7        F 50-54  
121   814  Chris Beier             M      Ajax                              0:31:27.4 0:31:13.9 6:15  61  84.6       7        M 60-64  
122   1030 Mughees Altaf           M      Milton                            0:31:36.8 0:31:23.3 6:17  26  67.9       10       M 25-29  
123   1031 Rafeh Altaf             M      Milton                            0:31:36.9 0:31:24.4 6:17  15  70.3       3        M 15-19  
124   972  Danny Quan              M      Mississauga                       0:31:40.6 0:31:34.4 6:19  68  89.3       3        M 65-69  
125   1015 Allison Webster         F      Burlington                        0:31:56.1 0:31:42.1 6:20  32  76.4       7        F 30-34  
126   1020 Ross Wilcock            M      London                            0:32:04.7 0:31:46.0 6:21  58  81.1       10       M 55-59  
127   835  Simon Carneiro          M      Toronto                           0:31:59.7 0:31:48.0 6:22  39  69.4       10       M 35-39  
128   924  Daniel Maddock          M      Burlington                        0:32:17.3 0:31:49.9 6:22  28  67.0       11       M 25-29  
129   970  Coleen Power            F      Oakville                          0:32:15.1 0:31:58.5 6:24  39  77.5       5        F 35-39  
130   912  Kylie Lawson            F      Hamilton                          0:32:27.4 0:32:03.6 6:25  26  75.5       5        F 25-29  
131   1024 Matthew Wyatt           M      Welland                           0:32:54.2 0:32:34.9 6:31  27  65.4       12       M 25-29  
132   1029 Lou Francella           M      Hamilton                          0:32:41.8 0:32:38.3 6:32  44  70.3       2        M 40-44  
133   1012 Berenice Urban          F      Mississauga                       0:32:43.3 0:32:39.2 6:32  31  74.1       8        F 30-34  
134   1040 Mo Sakaji               M      Hamilton                          0:32:52.0 0:32:42.3 6:32  31  65.3       5        M 30-34  
135   948  Harjot Natt             M      Brampton                          0:32:58.3 0:32:47.4 6:33  28  65.0       13       M 25-29  
136   1049 Joel Parkes             M      Stoney Creek                      0:33:23.5 0:33:03.0 6:37  46  70.5       8        M 45-49  
137   804  Carmen Alexander-Nash   F      Milton                            0:33:21.2 0:33:08.3 6:38  54  86.3       8        F 50-54  
138   937  Jacklyn Merlin          F      Cobourg                           0:33:41.6 0:33:19.1 6:40  30  72.6       9        F 30-34  
139   866  Glenn Falconi           F      Burlington                        0:33:48.8 0:33:23.7 6:41  55  86.6       4        F 55-59  
140   881  Natasha Guz             F      Brantford                         0:33:37.2 0:33:28.7 6:42  31  72.3       10       F 30-34  
141   903  Gary Kirby              M      Burlington                        0:33:47.4 0:33:38.9 6:44  56  75.2       11       M 55-59  
142   975  Sarah Robertson         F      Kitchener                         0:33:49.1 0:33:44.6 6:45  36  72.5       6        F 35-39  
143   1039 Larry Dorman            M      Ancaster                          0:34:35.7 0:34:14.1 6:51  39  64.5       11       M 35-39  
144   961  Natasha Parris          F      Milton                            0:34:30.4 0:34:15.9 6:51  38  71.9       7        F 35-39  
145   839  Tara Chisholm           F      Waterdown                         0:34:39.1 0:34:22.6 6:53  40  72.4       11       F 40-44  
146   928  Greg Maychak            M      Hamilton                          0:34:43.3 0:34:36.9 6:55  56  73.1       12       M 55-59  
147   810  Mike Balcain            M      Burlington                        0:35:19.7 0:35:04.6 7:01  57  72.7       13       M 55-59  
148   1013 Val Vocal               F      Welland                           0:35:27.8 0:35:09.2 7:02  27  68.8       6        F 25-29  
149   882  Chad Harper             M      Milton                    CA      0:35:26.2 0:35:11.2 7:02  44  65.2       3        M 40-44  
150   883  Joan Harper             F      Selkirk                           0:35:27.1 0:35:11.9 7:02  43  72.2       12       F 40-44  
151   1007 John Truong             M      Burlington                        0:35:30.7 0:35:25.9 7:05  40  62.8       4        M 40-44  
152   1008 J. Truong               F      Burlington                        0:35:31.2 0:35:27.6 7:06  12  76.9       2        F 11-14  
153   880  Sanju Gupta             M      Toronto                           0:35:40.6 0:35:28.5 7:06  48  66.7       9        M 45-49  
154   897  Josie Jasek             F      Burlington                        0:35:51.0 0:35:31.4 7:06  52  78.5       9        F 50-54  
155   998  Sue Smiley              F      Stoney Creek                      0:35:55.6 0:35:32.6 7:07  54  80.4       10       F 50-54  
156   840  K. Chisholm             M      Waterdown                         0:36:12.2 0:35:56.1 7:11  8   78.5       2        M 0-10   
157   876  Mohua Ghose             F      Mississauga                       0:36:08.7 0:35:56.2 7:11  30  67.3       11       F 30-34  
158   967  C. Phillips             M      Waterdown                         0:36:12.8 0:35:57.4 7:11  9   74.3       3        M 0-10   
159   873  Erzsebet Gatfalvi       F      Brantford                         0:37:07.3 0:36:31.0 7:18  41  68.6       13       F 40-44  
160   1060 Karen Tang              F      Oakville                          0:36:40.0 0:36:36.5 7:19  37  67.0       8        F 35-39  
161   930  Patti McBride-Yonev     F      Hamilton                          0:37:03.6 0:36:40.2 7:20  58  81.9       5        F 55-59  
162   859  Derron Duplacey         M      Brampton                          0:36:50.7 0:36:43.7 7:21  41  61.0       5        M 40-44  
163   892  Ashley Iannaci          F      Brampton                          0:36:50.7 0:36:44.5 7:21  32  65.9       12       F 30-34  
164   964  Ashley Mae Pazder       F      Brampton                          0:37:16.8 0:37:07.9 7:26  24  65.2       5        F 20-24  
165   966  Andrea Phillips         F      Waterdown                         0:37:42.5 0:37:25.8 7:29  43  67.9       14       F 40-44  
166   901  Rafi Kharman            M      Brampton                          0:37:44.1 0:37:34.9 7:31  46  62.0       10       M 45-49  
167   1053 Candice Keem            F      Stoney Creek                      0:37:58.0 0:37:36.5 7:31  37  65.2       9        F 35-39  
168   960  Tina Pannozzo           F      Brampton                          0:37:47.5 0:37:38.8 7:32  51  73.3       11       F 50-54  
169   802  Dorine Agendia          F      Brampton                          0:37:50.3 0:37:40.4 7:32  30  64.2       13       F 30-34  
170   939  Sue Mitton              F      Toronto                           0:38:23.9 0:38:00.7 7:36  37  64.5       10       F 35-39  
171   945  Tyanna Mumby            F      Oakville                          0:38:26.7 0:38:04.4 7:37  23  63.6       6        F 20-24  
172   985  Peter Sekenda           M      Mississauga                       0:38:18.2 0:38:05.5 7:37  59  68.2       14       M 55-59  
173   837  Alexandra Carreiro      F      Burlington                        0:38:44.9 0:38:21.5 7:40  24  63.1       7        F 20-24  
174   980  Rachel Rosart           F      Burlington                        0:38:45.1 0:38:21.7 7:40  24  63.1       8        F 20-24  
175   888  Noelle Henry            F      Dundas                            0:39:01.8 0:38:29.3 7:42  45  67.2       12       F 45-49  
176   957  Susan Olah              F      St Catharines                     0:39:04.1 0:38:44.8 7:45  53  72.9       12       F 50-54  
177   904  Lynn Konkin             F      Ancaster                          0:38:54.8 0:38:49.8 7:46  60  79.4       1        F 60-64  
178   847  Heather Cusson          F      Midland                           0:39:20.5 0:39:07.6 7:50  37  62.7       11       F 35-39  
179   916  K. Lee                  M      Mississauga                       0:39:28.2 0:39:15.9 7:51  7   76.5       4        M 0-10   
180   917  Chuck Lee               M      Mississauga                       0:39:28.2 0:39:16.2 7:51  46  59.3       11       M 45-49  
181   1048 Elizabeth Parkes        F      Stoney Creek                      0:39:52.0 0:39:31.3 7:54  37  62.1       12       F 35-39  
182   850  Corazon Cuyegkeng       F      Richmond Hill                     0:40:02.8 0:39:43.1 7:57  64  81.9       2        F 60-64  
183   982  Debra Schenk            F      Englehart                         0:40:11.9 0:39:58.3 8:00  31  60.5       14       F 30-34  
184   843  Unknown Partic. 843     M                                        0:40:23.6 0:40:09.9 8:02                 5        M 0-10   
185   846  Michelle Cumiskey       F      Niagara On The Lake               0:40:23.6 0:40:10.0 8:02  48  66.3       13       F 45-49  
186   858  Spence Dickson          M      Hannon                            0:40:43.1 0:40:16.2 8:03  74  75.5       2        M 70-74  
187   918  Kelsey Leonard          F      Hamilton                          0:40:52.6 0:40:29.6 8:06  28  59.8       7        F 25-29  
188   877  Danica Goluza           F      Oakville                          0:40:48.3 0:40:36.1 8:07  48  65.6       14       F 45-49  
189   931  Tracy McCardle          F      Burlington                        0:40:48.7 0:40:39.1 8:08  46  64.2       15       F 45-49  
190   801  Irena Abramovich        F      North York                        0:41:12.5 0:40:42.7 8:09  40  61.2       15       F 40-44  
191   838  Venkata Chakka          M      Oakville                          0:41:05.4 0:40:59.8 8:12  38  53.5       12       M 35-39  
192   1033 Yvette Bellerose        F      Brampton                          0:41:33.9 0:41:22.8 8:17  40  60.2       16       F 40-44  
193   871  Unknown Partic. 871     M                                        0:41:34.0 0:41:23.8 8:17                 6        M 0-10   
194   959  Patrick Owen            M      North York                        0:41:47.9 0:41:25.8 8:17  52  59.1       11       M 50-54  
195   1002 Lisa Stroud             F      Hamilont                          0:42:46.9 0:42:12.1 8:26  38  58.4       13       F 35-39  
196   915  Daniel Weston           M      Hamilton                          0:42:22.4 0:42:15.7 8:27  43  53.9       6        M 40-44  
197   908  Mary Louise Kozak       F      Oakville                          0:42:54.4 0:42:33.1 8:31  64  76.4       3        F 60-64  
198   803  Leo Alcala              M      Hamilton                          0:43:06.1 0:42:37.9 8:32  35  50.6       13       M 35-39  
199   926  Joycelyn Matira         F      Hamilton                          0:43:07.5 0:42:39.7 8:32  28  56.7       8        F 25-29  
200   913  Jerome Lazatin          M      Hamilton                          0:43:07.3 0:42:40.7 8:32  29  49.9       14       M 25-29  
201   848  Bill Custers            M      Stoney Creek                      0:43:06.8 0:42:41.1 8:32  55  58.8       15       M 55-59  
202   1018 Faye Wheeler            F      North York                        0:43:05.8 0:42:43.7 8:33  53  66.1       13       F 50-54  
203   891  Nita Iannace            F      Hannon                            0:43:03.7 0:42:48.5 8:34  34  56.8       15       F 30-34  
204   934  Jeff McGregor           M      Hamilton                          0:43:21.1 0:42:52.7 8:35  49  55.7       12       M 45-49  
205   1059 G. Sholdice             F      Oakv Ille                         0:43:22.6 0:43:03.2 8:37  9   68.9       2        F 0-10   
206   988  Michelle Sholdice       F      Oakville                          0:43:23.0 0:43:03.6 8:37  47  61.2       16       F 45-49  
207   825  Helen Bokalo            F      Missisauga                        0:43:51.0 0:43:33.6 8:43  61  71.7       4        F 60-64  
208   821  James Blakeley          M      Stoney Creek                      0:44:02.3 0:44:02.3 8:48  72  67.0       3        M 70-74  
209   1000 Ruby Stoffregen         F      Schomberg                         0:44:18.4 0:44:06.5 8:49  61  70.8       5        F 60-64  
210   884  Marlene Harris          F      Caistor Centre                    0:45:22.9 0:44:56.1 8:59  62  70.4       6        F 60-64  
211   991  Susan Simon             F      Burlington                        0:45:23.8 0:44:56.7 8:59  24  53.8       9        F 20-24  
212   807  Lorretta Arsenault      F      Hamilton                          0:45:27.8 0:45:09.8 9:02  60  68.2       7        F 60-64  
213   1056 John Anderson           M      Mississauga                       0:45:27.4 0:45:15.9 9:03  90  106.6      1        M 80-99  
214   936  Elizabeth Merlin        F      Cobourg                           0:46:38.6 0:46:16.2 9:15  57  64.1       6        F 55-59  
215   963  Carol Ann Pazder        F      Brampton                          0:46:43.8 0:46:34.5 9:19  47  56.6       17       F 45-49  
216   994  Julie Simone            F      Richmond Hill                     0:47:16.4 0:46:55.2 9:23  23  51.6       10       F 20-24  
217   993  Abby Simone             F      Richmond Hill                     0:47:18.3 0:46:58.0 9:24  21  51.5       11       F 20-24  
218   973  Diane Reid-Newman       F      Burlington                        0:48:41.4 0:48:20.5 9:40  45  53.5       18       F 45-49  
219   1026 David Yonev             M      Hamilton                          0:49:00.3 0:48:34.3 9:43  54  51.2       12       M 50-54  
220   1036 T. Mistry               M      Brampton                          0:49:13.9 0:48:57.0 9:47  12  48.4       2        M 11-14  
221   1034 Kan Mistry              M      Brampton                          0:49:25.2 0:49:08.6 9:50  51  49.4       13       M 50-54  
222   865  Virginia Falconi        F      Burlington                        0:50:28.8 0:50:10.2 10:02 58  59.9       7        F 55-59  
223   889  Gregory Herringer       M      Guelph                            0:51:17.5 0:50:59.4 10:12 81  68.7       2        M 80-99  
224   1041 Joanne Gris             F      Caledonia                         0:51:31.5 0:51:02.5 10:13 57  58.1       8        F 55-59  
225   819  Susan Bernard           F      Stoney Creek                      0:51:31.6 0:51:04.7 10:13 57  58.0       9        F 55-59  
226   902  Tanya King              F      Burlington                        0:52:02.2 0:51:35.5 10:19 42  48.9       17       F 40-44  
227   1045 Jennifer Dunn           F      Burlington                        0:52:13.0 0:51:54.9 10:23 44  49.3       18       F 40-44  
228   1044 Jeremy Dunn             M      Burlington                        0:52:13.3 0:51:55.4 10:23 45  44.5       13       M 45-49  
229   849  Leon Cuyegkeng          M      Richmond Hill                     0:52:50.1 0:52:20.2 10:28 67  53.4       4        M 65-69  
230   1038 Genevieve Brassard      F      Burlington                        0:53:31.2 0:53:00.0 10:36 61  58.9       8        F 60-64  
231   855  Jackie Dertinger        F      Delhi                             0:53:23.5 0:53:04.3 10:37 58  56.6       10       F 55-59  
232   856  Stacie Dertinger        F      Delhi                             0:53:23.4 0:53:05.1 10:37 34  45.8       16       F 30-34  
233   962  Sabrina Pascoa          F      Waterdown                         0:54:02.8 0:53:44.0 10:45 37  45.7       14       F 35-39  
234   1047 Michelle Orth           F      Guelph                            0:54:43.7 0:54:08.1 10:50 49  49.8       19       F 45-49  
235   1037 S. Mistry               M      Brampton                          0:55:44.9 0:55:28.6 11:06 10  46.0       7        M 0-10   
236   1035 Vasu Mistry             F      Brampton                          0:56:02.2 0:55:45.9 11:09 47  47.3       20       F 45-49  
237   872  Lasllo Gatfalvi         M      Brantford                         0:58:32.6 0:57:57.6 11:36 55  43.3       16       M 55-59  
238   863  Mona Emrich             F      Brampton                          0:58:58.2 0:58:27.0 11:41 28  41.4       9        F 25-29  
239   981  Kennex Rozal            M      Burlington                        0:58:58.0 0:58:27.2 11:41 26  36.5       15       M 25-29  
240   874  A. Gatfalvi             M      Brantford                         0:59:37.0 0:59:03.2 11:49 10  43.2       8        M 0-10   
241   833  Gabrielle Byrnes        F      Hamilton                          1:00:13.8 0:59:45.0 11:57 62  53.0       9        F 60-64  
242   1005 Bernardine Thompson     F      Hamilton                          1:05:09.8 1:05:07.9 13:02 70  54.4       1        F 70-74  
243   834  Glenda Cameron          F      Barrie                            1:05:22.7 1:05:14.4 13:03 62  48.5       10       F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lucas McAneney 929 29  1       M      Etobicoke   15:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Shannon Kelsey 900 29  6       F      Hamilton   18:05.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Hubers 890 9   32      M      Burlington   22:48.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     A. Sholdice 989 12  15      M      Oakville   20:25.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Parker Dunn 1043 18  42      M      Burlington   24:07.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Remy Binns 820 24  3       M      Oshawa   16:26 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Lucas White 1019 28  4       M      Toronto   17:54.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Evans Maiko 925 34  2       M      Hamilton   16:18.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jimmy Semes 986 37  16      M      Toronto   20:32.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Shiri Persaud 965 43  100     M      Markham   28:50.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jim Mylet 946 46  5       M      Oakville   18:02 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jordan Taylor 1003 52  8       M      Waterloo   18:25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Walter Faion 864 56  17      M      Oakville   20:59.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Frank Dejak 1052 61  28      M      Waterdown   22:30.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Donald McDavid 933 66  33      M      Pickering   22:54.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christopher Robinson 977 71  105     M      Burlington   29:07.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Anderson 1056 90  213     M      Mississauga   45:15.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Tzeng-Fearon 1010 10  25      F      Mississauga   22:01.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Tzeng-Fearon 1011 12  38      F      Mississauga   23:50.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angelica Zuenko 1027 19  56      F      Mississauga   25:26.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Korsmit 906 20  21      F      St. Catharines   21:35.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Laura McLean 935 29  13      F      Toronto   20:04.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nicole Gavin 875 34  18      F      Ajax     21:01.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Shauna Cobham 843 38  26      F      Burlington   22:03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Seanna Robinson 978 41  11      F      Toronto   19:00.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ====== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Xin Xu 1063 46  34      F      Hamilton   23:21.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Cynthia O'Halloran 956 52  30      F      Oakville   22:36.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ann Westell 1016 59  91      F      Kitchener   28:12.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lynn Konkin 904 60  177     F      Ancaster   38:49.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Bernardine Thompson 1005 70  242     F      Hamilton   1:05:07.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.