Race Header

Battle on Buffett Beach


Sat November 17, 2018
Donate
Location: Pascagoula, MS US 39567 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                            Time    Time             Percentage Place                       
===== === ============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     430 Phoenix Green  M      Pascagoula    MS    US      7:14.7  7:14.7       13             1        M 10-13            
2     657 G. Jackson     M      Pascagoula    MS    US      7:49.4  7:49.4       9              1        M 6- 9             
3     632 C. Werner      M      Biloxi        MS    US      8:05.7  8:05.7       9              2        M 6- 9             
4     599 W. Frederic    M      Pascagoula    MS    US      8:06.5  8:06.5       12             2        M 10-13            
5     603 M. Askew       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      8:06.7  8:06.7       12             3        M 10-13            
6     649 AIDEN GREEN    M      Pascagoula    MS    US      8:37.3  8:37.3       13             4        M 10-13            
7     675 M. Crawford    M      Pascagoula    MS    US      8:41.1  8:41.1       12             5        M 10-13            
8     629 C. Smith       F      Moss Point    MS    US      8:51.2  8:51.2       11             1        F 10-13            
9     639 J. Trombley    M      Biloxi        MS    US      9:30.0  9:30.0       7              3        M 6- 9             
10    651 F. Windham     M      Pascagoula    MS    US      9:35.9  9:35.9       10             6        M 10-13            
11    590 p. Lachaussee  M      Pascagoula    MS    US      9:48.0  9:48.0       9              4        M 6- 9             
12    521 J. Sexton      M      Ocean Springs MS    US      9:55.9  9:55.9       6              5        M 6- 9             
13    563 G. Newbill     F      Moss Point    MS    US      9:57.5  9:57.5       11             2        F 10-13            
14    669 P. Ford        M      Pascagoula    MS    US      10:00.9 10:00.9      8              6        M 6- 9             
15    652 S. Windham     M      Pascagoula    MS    US      10:02.0 10:02.0      8              7        M 6- 9             
16    624 BRAYDEN SCOTT  M      Pascagoula    MS    US      10:10.5 10:10.5      13             7        M 10-13            
17    594 Jillian LaRosa F      Long Beach    MS    US      11:01.0 11:01.0      13             3        F 10-13            
18    617 K. Pavolini    F      Long Beach    MS    US      11:14.8 11:14.8      12             4        F 10-13            
19    641 A. Smith       F      Pascagoula    MS    US      11:19.7 11:19.7      9              1        F 6- 9             
20    638 M. Fallo       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      11:20.0 11:20.0      10             8        M 10-13            
21    618 K. Pavolini    F      Long Beach    MS    US      11:21.5 11:21.5      7              2        F 6- 9             
22    609 A. Henderson   F      Pascagoula    MS    US      11:47.8 11:47.8      10             5        F 10-13            
23    672 B. Wood        M      Pascagoula    MS    US      11:55.5 11:55.5      7              8        M 6- 9             
24    659 E. Pickett     M      Pascagoula    MS    US      12:04.4 12:04.4      8              9        M 6- 9             
25    670 W. Borho       M      Pascagoula    MS    US      12:17.2 12:17.2      7              10       M 6- 9             
26    573 C. Vardaman    F      Wilmer        AL    US      12:31.6 12:31.6      8              3        F 6- 9             
27    633 R. Werner      F      Biloxi        MS    US      13:07.0 13:07.0      10             6        F 10-13            
28    408 N. Dykes       M      magnolia      MS    US      14:07.9 14:07.9      11             9        M 10-13            
29    512 J. Robinson    F      Summit        MS    US      14:25.0 14:25.0      11             7        F 10-13            
30    406 Jewel Dykes    F      magnolia      MS    US      14:25.2 14:25.2      13             8        F 10-13            
31    585 D. Gates       M      Gautier       MS    US      15:55.0 15:55.0      11             10       M 10-13            
32    631 B. HILSABECK   M      Pascagoula    MS    US      19:29.1 19:29.1      6              11       M 6- 9             


Male  6 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     G. Jackson  657 9   2       M      Pascagoula MS US 7:49.4 
2     C. Werner   632 9   3       M      Biloxi MS US     8:05.7 
3     J. Trombley 639 7   9       M      Biloxi MS US     9:30.0 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Phoenix Green 430 13  1       M      Pascagoula MS US 7:14.7 
2     W. Frederic   599 12  4       M      Pascagoula MS US 8:06.5 
3     M. Askew      603 12  5       M      Pascagoula MS US 8:06.7 


Female  6 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Smith    641 9   19      F      Pascagoula MS US 11:19.7 
2     K. Pavolini 618 7   21      F      Long Beach MS US 11:21.5 
3     C. Vardaman 573 8   26      F      Wilmer AL US     12:31.6 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Smith       629 11  8       F      Moss Point MS US 8:51.2  
2     G. Newbill     563 11  13      F      Moss Point MS US 9:57.5  
3     Jillian LaRosa 594 13  17      F      Long Beach MS US 11:01.0 

Embed Code