Race Header

Battle on Buffett Beach


Sat November 17, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Pascagoula, MS US 39567 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Kids 11:00 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 Yr. Olds @ 11:00 AM Wave
Kids 11:20 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:20 AM Wave
Kids 11:40 AM Wave
Kids Obstacle Course 6-13 years @ 11:40 AM Wave
Elite Division - 8:45 AM Wave
8:45 AM Wave - Elites Only
9:20 AM Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
11:40 AM Wave Participants
11:40 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Kids Division Age Group Results Open Division Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Kids Obstacle Course Finish Results
Kids Obstacle Course
Elite Division
9:00 AM Wave
9:20 Wave Participants
9:20 AM Wave
9:40 AM Wave Participants
9:40 AM Wave
10:00 AM Wave Participants
10:00 AM Wave
10:20 AM Wave Participants
10:20 AM Wave
10:40 AM Wave Participants
10:40 AM Wave
11:00 AM Wave Participants
11:00 AM Wave
11:20 AM Wave Participants
11:20 AM Wave
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - All Male Team Team Report - All Female Team Team Report - Coed Team
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name       
                                                             Time       Time                Percentage Place                              
===== === ================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     234 Jordan Brown       M      Mobile     AL    US      30:33.05   30:33.05        20             1        M Overall                 
2     256 John Peacock       M      Saraland   AL    US      30:34.25   30:34.25        33             1        M 30-39                   
3     314 Joshua Kinkela     M      Pascagoula MS    US      33:56.08   33:56.08        23             1        M 20-24   PascagoulaProud 
4     311 Caden Hinman       M      Pascagoula MS    US      35:05.26   35:05.26        16             1        M 14-17   PascagoulaProud 
5     304 Michael Keenum     M      Pascagoula MS    US      37:19.95   37:19.95        43             1        M 40-49   PascagoulaProud 
6     303 Jason Keenum       M      Pascagoula MS    US      37:27.88   37:27.88        43             2        M 40-49   PascagoulaProud 
7     290 Alan Sudduth       M      Pascagoula MS    US      37:34.93   37:34.93        49             3        M 40-49   PascagoulaProud 
8     291 Michael Heidelberg M      Pascagoula MS    US      43:02.14   43:02.14        31             2        M 30-39                   
9     333 Brandon Jackson    M      Saraland   AL    US      43:33.73   43:33.73        31             3        M 30-39                   
10    289 Tyler Johnson      M      Pascagoula MS    US      45:09.60   45:09.60        29             1        M 25-29                   
11    255 Ashley Walters     F      Vancleave  MS    US      47:14.98   47:14.98        27             1        F Overall                 
12    251 Wayne Berry        M      Gulfport   MS    US      47:54.50   47:54.50        70             1        M 60-99                   
13    260 Josh Steele        M      Satsuma    AL    US      47:59.97   47:59.97        33             4        M 30-39                   
14    257 Alaina Peacock     F      Saraland   AL    US      48:09.67   48:09.67        32             1        F 30-39                   
15    297 Chase Brushaber    M      Pascagoula MS    US      51:46.98   51:46.98        29             2        M 25-29                   
16    298 Troy Baker         M      Pascagoula MS    US      52:05.43   52:05.43        30             5        M 30-39                   
17    233 Tammy Gall         F      Mobile     AL    US      54:54.10   54:54.10        43             1        F 40-49                   
18    336 Kelly Cannan       F      Pascagoula MS    US      54:54.48   54:54.48        33             2        F 30-39                   
19    227 Kim Williams       F      Mobile     AL    US      55:19.63   55:19.63        45             2        F 40-49                   
20    239 Diana Gough        F      Mobile     AL    US      55:20.49   55:20.49        54             1        F 50-59                   
21    258 Stephanie Snow     F      Axis       AL    US      1:08:10.33 1:08:10.33      30             3        F 30-39                   
22    332 Jennifer Jackson   F      Saraland   AL    US      1:08:13.40 1:08:13.40      30             4        F 30-39                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jordan Brown 234 20  1       M      Mobile AL US 30:33.05 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Walters 255 27  11      F      Vancleave MS US 47:14.98 

Embed Code