Race Header

Blazing Trails 4 Mile Run/Walk for Autism


Sunday, September 9, 2018
Location: Great Neck, NY US 11020 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               Clock     Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                                          Time                                
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ========= ===== === =============== 
1     143 Alex Eletto           M      Stony Brook        22:15.8   5:34  19  1 Top Fin       
2     189 Keith Guilfoyle       M      Commack            23:05.5   5:46  50  1 Top Fin       
3     506 Steven Cuomo          M      Shirley            24:08.9   6:02  34  1 M 30-34       
4     395 Todd Rowley           M      Huntington         24:19.4   6:05  46  1 M 45-49       
5     612 Jacinto Martinez      M      Brooklyn           24:24.9   6:06  21  1 M 20-24       
6     418 Alex Schneider        M      Great Neck         24:29.8   6:07  26  1 M 25-29       
7     616 Anonymous Participant M      West Babylon       24:46.8   6:12  37  1 M 35-39       
8     643 Peter Lamb            M      Manhasset          25:00.8   6:15  30  2 M 30-34       
9     560 Jaime Palacios        M      Fresh Meadows      25:20.1   6:20  61  1 M 60-64       
10    23  Alan Baisch           M      Selden             25:24.8   6:21  55  1 M 55-59       
11    443 Jeff Steinberg        M      Westbury           25:26.4   6:22  55  2 M 55-59       
12    61  Una Broderick         F      Wantagh            25:36.4   6:24  50  1 Top Fin       
13    559 Chris Delmedico       M      Commack            25:42.4   6:26  50  1 M 50-54       
14    313 Thomas Mihailin       M      East Northport     25:44.7   6:26  20  2 M 20-24       
15    297 Kevin McDermott       M      East Islip         26:08.9   6:32  58  3 M 55-59       
16    100 Jason Cohen           M      Manorville         26:16.4   6:34  49  2 M 45-49       
17    227 Kali Keyes            F      East Meadow        27:08.1   6:47  16  1 F 16-19       
18    416 John Schmuck          M      Westbury           27:14.1   6:49  13  1 M 13-15       
19    322 Maya Mualem           F      Great Neck         27:25.6   6:51  17  2 F 16-19       
20    587 Nicole Unger          F      Great Neck         27:28.6   6:52  25  1 F 25-29       
21    556 Keith Ferrara         M      Farmingdale        27:28.8   6:52  50  2 M 50-54       
22    476 Graham Wilcock        M      Great Neck         27:33.8   6:53  48  3 M 45-49       
23    295 Terence McCormick     M      Lindenhurst        27:36.9   6:54  56  4 M 55-59       
24    325 S. Nachimson          M      Prt Washingtn      27:43.8   6:56  12  1 M  1-12       
25    405 Paul Salerni          M      Little Neck        27:51.1   6:58  60  2 M 60-64       
26    77  Robert Cangialosi     M      West Hempstead     27:53.1   6:58  33  3 M 30-34       
27    591 Edward Thrane         M      Shirley            28:09.9   7:02  58  5 M 55-59       
28    633 Eddie Ward            M      West Hempstead     28:16.1   7:04  61  3 M 60-64       
29    277 Vivien Lim            F      Great Neck         28:20.5   7:05  43  1 Top Fin       
30    321 Andrew Motola         M      Great Neck         28:31.3   7:08  52  3 M 50-54       
31    561 Robert Rossen         M      Great Neck         28:40.4   7:10  51  4 M 50-54       
32    640 A. Ke                 M      Little Neck        28:44.9   7:11  10  2 M  1-12       
33    326 Alexis Namdar         F      Great Neck         28:50.4   7:13  15  1 F 13-15       
34    323 Netta Mualem          F      Great Neck         28:51.5   7:13  14  2 F 13-15       
35    599 Scott Brennan         M      East Meadow        28:56.9   7:14  56  6 M 55-59       
36    356 E. Pogozelski         F      Garden City        28:58.3   7:15  12  1 F  1-12       
37    600 Yujen Lai             M      East Setauket      29:04.2   7:16  53  5 M 50-54       
38    49  Paul Bonanni          M      Selden             29:16.6   7:19  56  7 M 55-59       
39    602 Jay Byrne             M      Massepequa         29:19.8   7:20  63  4 M 60-64       
40    448 Paul Sukphisit        M      Englwood           29:27.6   7:22  40  1 M 40-44       
41    489 Nicolle Zeman         F      Miller Place       29:31.8   7:23  43  1 F 40-44       
42    22  Richard Aubain        M      Hicksville         29:40.1   7:25  60  5 M 60-64       
43    60  Romulo Brito          M      Uniondale          29:40.9   7:25  38  2 M 35-39       
44    279 Victoria Liu          F      Great Neck         29:50.4   7:28  17  3 F 16-19       
45    332 Sean Negron           M      Merrick            29:56.9   7:29  45  4 M 45-49       
46    492 Lee Bergmann          M      Holbrook           30:05.8   7:31  22  3 M 20-24       
47    483 Glen Wolther          M      Jericho            30:11.3   7:33  59  8 M 55-59       
48    59  Alison Briggs         F      Commack            30:14.6   7:34  19  4 F 16-19       
49    296 D. McDermott          M      East Islip         30:16.6   7:34  12  3 M  1-12       
50    627 Maria Marascia        F      Huntington         30:19.8   7:35  25  2 F 25-29       
51    632 Kurt Smith            M      Blue Point         30:26.6   7:37  36  3 M 35-39       
52    328 Annaliese Nardi       F      Floral Park        30:40.1   7:40  15  3 F 13-15       
53    367 Grant Radtke          M      East Meadow        30:40.6   7:40  61  6 M 60-64       
54    252 Micah Korn            M      Huntington Station 30:45.4   7:41  46  5 M 45-49       
55    403 Jimena Sachdev        F      New Hyde Park      30:46.4   7:42  42  2 F 40-44       
56    327 Anjali Narayan        F      Mineola            30:48.5   7:42  28  3 F 25-29       
57    290 Peter Martin          M      Bellmore           30:51.9   7:43  66  1 M 65-69       
58    255 Geralynn Krebs        F      Massapequa         30:53.8   7:43  48  1 F 45-49       
59    366 Steven Quigley        M      Bayville           30:55.3   7:44  49  ***** M 45-49   
60    381 Nicholas Rodriguez    M      Lynbrook           30:59.2   7:45  17  1 M 16-19       
61    275 Carmelo Leone         M      Lynbrook           31:11.2   7:48  23  4 M 20-24       
62    205 Mike Heyer            M      Hicksville         31:11.2   7:48  41  2 M 40-44       
63    635 Andrew Chin           M      Douglaston         31:15.8   7:49  31  4 M 30-34       
64    125 Gustavo Depetris      M      Great Neck         31:18.1   7:50  50  6 M 50-54       
65    520 Sarah Kirsch          F      Setauket           31:20.1   7:50  27  4 F 25-29       
66    169 Chris Gagstetter      M      Farmingdale        31:20.3   7:50  30  5 M 30-34       
67    194 Lauren Hakimi         F      Great Neck         31:23.1   7:51  16  5 F 16-19       
68    188 Glenn Gucciardo       M      New York           31:26.2   7:52  48  6 M 45-49       
69    269 Joseph Lazzaro        M      Ridge              31:29.1   7:52  71  1 M 70-74       
70    370 Fitz Read             M      Tenafly            31:38.7   7:55  63  7 M 60-64       
71    286 Nicholas Maniscalco   M      Levittown          31:48.5   7:57  13  2 M 13-15       
72    585 Lorraine Browne       F      Lynbrook           31:59.9   8:00  46  2 F 45-49       
73    182 Dennis Gowen          M      Massapequa Park    32:05.8   8:01  54  7 M 50-54       
74    341 Jonathan Paisner      M      Great Neck         32:07.7   8:02  49  7 M 45-49       
75    497 Riley Brennan         F      Merrick            32:08.6   8:02  14  4 F 13-15       
76    552 Daniel Van Nostrand   M      Hauppauge          32:11.1   8:03  16  2 M 16-19       
77    40  Mark Berger           M      Great Neck         32:13.5   8:03  40  3 M 40-44       
78    320 Glenn Morse           M      Massapequa         32:14.3   8:04  67  2 M 65-69       
79    245 Bridget Kissinger     F      Commack            32:23.1   8:06  29  5 F 25-29       
80    350 Eric Perrotta         M      Massapequa         32:29.1   8:07  61  8 M 60-64       
81    118 Nicole Daly           F      New Hyde Park      32:31.4   8:08  25  6 F 25-29       
82    158 Jennifer Fox          F      New Hyde Park      32:31.4   8:08  25  7 F 25-29       
83    215 Lorraine Huether      F      Melville           32:35.1   8:09  60  1 F 60-64       
84    186 Patty Gualpa          F      Port Washington    32:35.8   8:09  35  1 F 35-39       
85    162 Gary Freitag          M      Ronkonkoma         32:39.9   8:10  52  ***** M 50-54   
86    617 Christopher Egan      M      Farmingville       32:40.1   8:10  53  8 M 50-54       
87    503 B. Clements           M      Patchogue          32:40.5   8:10  12  4 M  1-12       
88    502 Adam Clements         M      Patchogue          32:41.5   8:10  49  8 M 45-49       
89    190 Brian Gunderson       M      Medford            32:41.9   8:10  56  9 M 55-59       
90    453 Jenney Tesoriero      F      Westbury           32:42.6   8:11  45  3 F 45-49       
91    554 Peter Downes          M      Port Washington    32:48.3   8:12  56  10 M 55-59      
92    253 Marc Kornheiser       M      Forest Hills       32:53.3   8:13  47  9 M 45-49       
93    646 Kathy Kieran          F      Long Beach         33:00.4   8:15  30  1 F 30-34       
94    91  Remi Chian            M      New Hyde Park      33:03.5   8:16  52  9 M 50-54       
95    185 Josh Grossman         M      Great Neck         33:04.7   8:16  28  2 M 25-29       
96    648 James Ader            M      Massapequa Park    33:09.3   8:17  52  10 M 50-54      
97    214 Monica Howard         F      Northport          33:09.5   8:17  33  ***** F 30-34   
98    213 Bard Hovenga          M      Woodside           33:13.1   8:18  28  3 M 25-29       
99    377 Jeremy Roberts        M      Bellmore           33:14.6   8:19  24  5 M 20-24       
100   440 Kerri Stanganelli     F      Williston Park     33:15.8   8:19  35  2 F 35-39       
101   645 Elena Lamb            F      Manhasset          33:22.9   8:21  34  2 F 30-34       
102   543 Aaron Rudnicki        M      Holtsville         33:23.4   8:21  13  3 M 13-15       
103   126 Laura Derose          F      Great Neck         33:26.8   8:22  41  3 F 40-44       
104   110 Sue Corrie Del-Cid    F      New Hyde Park      33:33.1   8:23  55  1 F 55-59       
105   329 Frank Nardi           M      Floral Park        33:33.9   8:23  61  9 M 60-64       
106   485 Jane Yoon             F      Brooklyn           33:38.6   8:25  34  3 F 30-34       
107   462 Tina Tusa             F      Saint James        33:40.1   8:25  49  4 F 45-49       
108   272 Patricia Lee          F      Great Neck         33:42.6   8:26  46  5 F 45-49       
109   333 Paul Nelson           M      Saint James        33:48.3   8:27  61  10 M 60-64      
110   484 Susan Yang            F      Jamaica            33:48.5   8:27  52  1 F 50-54       
111   452 Raymond Tanza         M      Lynbrook           33:49.6   8:27  57  11 M 55-59      
112   475 Brittany Whitehead    F      Astoria            33:50.1   8:28  25  8 F 25-29       
113   584 Kevin Kremler         M      Hicksville         33:55.1   8:29  65  3 M 65-69       
114   577 Richie Disilvio       M      Massapequa         34:02.4   8:31  26  ***** M 25-29   
115   436 Eon Springer          M      Astoria            34:04.4   8:31  33  6 M 30-34       
116   358 K. Pogozelski         F      Garden City        34:04.9   8:31  10  2 F  1-12       
117   216 Elizabeth Huggins     F      Lindenhurst        34:08.4   8:32  23  1 F 20-24       
118   114 Kevin Creegan         M      N Bellmore         34:11.9   8:33  62  11 M 60-64      
119   115 K. Curtin             F      Hicksville         34:12.4   8:33  11  3 F  1-12       
120   625 Scott Sparr           M      Long Beach         34:12.6   8:33  50  11 M 50-54      
121   263 Thomas Lally          M      Floral Park        34:16.3   8:34  32  7 M 30-34       
122   576 Vanessa Disilvio      F      Massapequa         34:16.9   8:34  22  2 F 20-24       
123   533 Jack Modica           M      Smithtown          34:20.4   8:35  15  4 M 13-15       
124   148 Roger Espinal         M      Glen Cove          34:26.7   8:37  39  4 M 35-39       
125   285 Lynda Maniscalco      F      Patchogue          34:26.9   8:37  39  3 F 35-39       
126   521 David Kirsch          M      Setauket           34:27.6   8:37  25  4 M 25-29       
127   509 Ernest D'Ambrosa      M      Selden             34:28.4   8:37  24  6 M 20-24       
128   488 Perry Zeichner        M      Brightwaters       34:30.6   8:38  68  4 M 65-69       
129   517 Chrstopher Kavanagh   M      Sayville           34:30.8   8:38  13  5 M 13-15       
130   353 Krystal Pilgrim       F      Jersey City        34:38.3   8:40  32  4 F 30-34       
131   250 Dawn Konopka          F      Ridge              34:39.4   8:40  37  4 F 35-39       
132   336 D. Nolty              F      New Hyde Park      34:39.6   8:40  12  4 F  1-12       
133   11  Amy Adams             F      Syosset            34:43.2   8:41  46  6 F 45-49       
134   563 Jeanette O'Halloran   F      Garden City        34:45.3   8:41  56  2 F 55-59       
135   424 Paul Sgambati         M      Wantagh            34:51.9   8:43  51  12 M 50-54      
136   147 Miriam Espinal        F      Glen Cove          34:54.1   8:44  35  5 F 35-39       
137   331 Kyle Naversen         M      Wantagh            34:54.6   8:44  19  3 M 16-19       
138   265 Jamie Lang            F      Carle Place        34:55.1   8:44  35  6 F 35-39       
139   465 Roxanne Vargas        F      Fort Lee           34:56.4   8:44  49  7 F 45-49       
140   474 Buzz White            M      Floral Park        34:57.8   8:44  71  2 M 70-74       
141   242 Sarah Killian         F      Wantagh            35:17.1   8:49  14  5 F 13-15       
142   301 Eileen McShane        F      New York           35:21.1   8:50  28  9 F 25-29       
143   601 Keith McDowell        M      Hempstead          35:23.4   8:51  47  10 M 45-49      
144   411 Andrea Schaeffer      F      Great Neck         35:23.9   8:51  54  2 F 50-54       
145   637 Thomas MacCarthy      M      Setauket           35:24.1   8:51  45  11 M 45-49      
146   417 Susan Schmuck         F      Westbury           35:24.2   8:51  50  ***** F 50-54   
147   412 Jill Schaeffer        F      Forest Hills       35:25.8   8:51  54  3 F 50-54       
148   606 D. Brenner            F      Plainview          35:28.4   8:52  12  5 F  1-12       
149   196 John Haseney          M      West Islip         35:30.4   8:53  32  8 M 30-34       
150   486 Tom Yoon              M      New Hyde Park      35:31.3   8:53  62  12 M 60-64      
151   89  Matthew Chian         M      New Hyde Park      35:32.9   8:53  22  7 M 20-24       
152   378 Susan Robinson        F      Coram              35:34.9   8:54  58  3 F 55-59       
153   16  Roseann Alamia        F      Seaford            35:35.6   8:54  45  8 F 45-49       
154   548 Zachary Stein         M      Stony Brook        35:38.9   8:55  14  6 M 13-15       
155   334 Andrea Nerlich        F      Huntington         35:39.8   8:55  40  4 F 40-44       
156   271 Pamela Lee            F      Syosset            35:43.6   8:56  63  2 F 60-64       
157   375 Zachary Riyaz         M      Farmingville       35:51.5   8:58  40  ***** M 40-44   
158   324 Ron Muhlfelder        M      Tenafly            36:07.5   9:02  70  3 M 70-74       
159   487 Marianne Zacharia     F      East Northport     36:07.9   9:02  61  3 F 60-64       
160   491 Robbie Bergmann       M      Holbrook           36:11.4   9:03  22  8 M 20-24       
161   300 James McDougall       M      Ronkonkoma         36:11.5   9:03  61  13 M 60-64      
162   549 Michael Stoute        M      Coram              36:11.7   9:03  27  5 M 25-29       
163   64  Gabriella Burgos      F      Great Neck         36:12.9   9:03  17  6 F 16-19       
164   83  Freddy Cerpa          M      Elmont             36:13.1   9:03  17  4 M 16-19       
165   454 Mary Thomas           F      Glen Oaks          36:13.4   9:03  37  7 F 35-39       
166   536 Kasenya Pandolf       F      Patchogue          36:16.4   9:04  14  6 F 13-15       
167   623 Mike Wisniewski       M      North Babylon      36:19.6   9:05  37  ***** M 35-39   
168   108 Melina Cornejo        F      Great Neck         36:20.8   9:05  17  7 F 16-19       
169   37  Linda Benowitz        F      Plainview          36:26.9   9:07  53  4 F 50-54       
170   87  D. Chian              M      Brooklyn           36:29.8   9:07  12  5 M  1-12       
171   231 Hubert Keen           M      Garden City        36:31.6   9:08  72  4 M 70-74       
172   72  Anthony Cairo         M      Bay Shore          36:44.4   9:11  50  ***** M 50-54   
173   12  Matthew Adelmann      M      Riverhead          36:49.1   9:12  40  4 M 40-44       
174   442 John Stauber          M      North Massapequa   36:49.4   9:12  55  1 M 55-59       
175   210 Randy Horowitz        F      Long Beach         36:53.4   9:13  46  9 F 45-49       
176   135 Steve Dougherty       M      Glen Cove          36:54.3   9:14  50  13 M 50-54      
177   649 Sheila Acker          F      Syosset            36:54.9   9:14  52  5 F 50-54       
178   604 Brendan Ross          M      Rockaway Park      37:01.8   9:15  27  1 M 25-29       
179   19  Audrey Ammirati       F      Floral Park        37:02.4   9:16  42  5 F 40-44       
180   129 Beth Dixon            F      Bellerose Village  37:05.6   9:16  45  10 F 45-49      
181   284 Charles Mandelbaum    M      Great Neck         37:13.6   9:18  59  12 M 55-59      
182   156 Sue Fitzpatrick       F      Dix Hills          37:16.1   9:19  56  ***** F 55-59   
183   179 Ehud Golos            M      East Hills         37:20.6   9:20  66  5 M 65-69       
184   480 Gloria Withus         F      Brentwood          37:21.1   9:20  66  1 F 65-69       
185   396 Terri Ruane           F      Farmingdale        37:24.6   9:21  47  1 F 45-49       
186   283 Debbi Madden          F      Merrick            37:26.6   9:22  48  11 F 45-49      
187   456 Christine Thorp       F      Ronkonkoma         37:27.6   9:22  49  ***** F 45-49   
188   41  Elissa Bestreich      F      Bethpage           37:30.4   9:23  28  10 F 25-29      
189   382 Otto Rodriguez        M      Lynbrook           37:32.9   9:23  52  14 M 50-54      
190   273 Tracy Lee             F      Great Neck         37:37.4   9:24  43  6 F 40-44       
191   581 Chris Bravo           M      Williston Park     37:40.8   9:25  51  15 M 50-54      
192   200 Angela Henry          F      Copiague           37:48.4   9:27  50  6 F 50-54       
193   31  Tyler Bassett         M      Suffern            37:48.8   9:27  18  5 M 16-19       
194   20  Joey Arken            M      Roslyn Heights     37:50.4   9:28  54  16 M 50-54      
195   562 Karen Audia           F      Holbrook           37:53.8   9:28  50  7 F 50-54       
196   523 Tom Lang              M      St. James          37:56.8   9:29  15  7 M 13-15       
197   346 Deb Pantano           F      Oakland Gardens    38:02.7   9:31  58  4 F 55-59       
198   534 Doug Pandolf          M      Patchogue          38:05.1   9:31  45  12 M 45-49      
199   636 Robert Spagnuolo      M      Plainview          38:09.4   9:32  57  1 M 55-59       
200   105 Patricia Colton       F      Lindenhurst        38:12.3   9:33  53  8 F 50-54       
201   71  Claudia Cabanas       F      Lindenhurst        38:15.6   9:34  39  8 F 35-39       
202   74  Mike Calderaro        M      Seaford            38:21.8   9:35  39  5 M 35-39       
203   15  Victoria Alaimo       F      Great Neck         38:28.6   9:37  37  9 F 35-39       
204   93  Richard Chian         M      Brooklyn           38:30.3   9:38  22  9 M 20-24       
205   203 Tatiana Henry         F      Copiague           38:31.1   9:38  15  7 F 13-15       
206   208 John Horan            M      Freeport           38:34.6   9:39  77  1 M 75-79       
207   631 Jenilyn Smith         F      Blue Point         38:35.6   9:39  34  5 F 30-34       
208   56  Joyce Braun-Stoner    F      New Hyde Park      38:36.1   9:39  55  5 F 55-59       
209   119 Larry Davidson        M      Wantagh            38:40.3   9:40  69  6 M 65-69       
210   458 Rose Tsoupros         F      Floral Park        38:42.6   9:41  45  12 F 45-49      
211   183 Keith Grigoletto      M      East Setauket      38:43.1   9:41  56  13 M 55-59      
212   307 Marissa Mendez        F      New Hyde Park      38:43.5   9:41  13  8 F 13-15       
213   611 Frankie Anzaldi       M      Rocky Point        38:44.3   9:41  14  8 M 13-15       
214   145 Allison Engstrom      F      Sound Beach        38:44.3   9:41  38  1 F 35-39       
215   527 Madeline Lipponer     F      Patchogue          38:44.7   9:41  18  8 F 16-19       
216   243 Susan Killian         F      Wantagh            38:48.4   9:42  51  9 F 50-54       
217   537 Joshua Parez          M      Ronkonkoma         38:52.9   9:43  43  5 M 40-44       
218   121 Alicia Delano         F      Medford            38:55.3   9:44  42  ***** F 40-44   
219   330 Peter Nauka           M      Bellmore           38:56.9   9:44  24  10 M 20-24      
220   434 Kathy Sontag          F      Manhasset          39:01.9   9:45  49  13 F 45-49      
221   168 Maria Fucella         F      Levittown          39:10.5   9:48  56  6 F 55-59       
222   624 Gregory Laspina       M      Glen Head          39:11.4   9:48  60  14 M 60-64      
223   29  Caroline Barry        F      Port Washington    39:13.1   9:48  52  10 F 50-54      
224   95  Ashleigh Churchward   F      Westbury           39:28.9   9:52  33  6 F 30-34       
225   431 Melissa Slobin        F      Great Neck         39:34.1   9:54  45  14 F 45-49      
226   386 Donna Rosen           F      Jericho            39:35.3   9:54  60  4 F 60-64       
227   401 Dorin Rusu            M      Great Neck         39:39.5   9:55  22  11 M 20-24      
228   155 Maria Ferraro         F      Glen Oaks          39:40.5   9:55  59  7 F 55-59       
229   542 J. Rudnicki           M      Holtsville         39:44.4   9:56  9   6 M  1-12       
230   181 Abby Gonzalez         F      Dix Hills          39:46.9   9:57  68  2 F 65-69       
231   315 Olivia Mirabello      F      West Hartford      39:55.2   9:59  22  3 F 20-24       
232   170 Luke Gagstetter       M      Valley Stream      39:58.2   10:00 25  2 M 25-29       
233   97  Diane Cismowski       F      Ocean Grove        40:02.9   10:01 59  ***** F 55-59   
234   220 Annmarie Itgen        F      Franklin Square    40:04.9   10:01 46  15 F 45-49      
235   630 Jimmy Joseph          M      Staten Island      40:07.4   10:02 29  3 M 25-29       
236   98  Daniel Clements       M      Floral Park        40:13.1   10:03 59  14 M 55-59      
237   406 Carol Sandquist       F      Garden City        40:14.4   10:04 59  8 F 55-59       
238   610 Alessande Sorrento    F      Brookville         40:20.9   10:05 24  4 F 20-24       
239   609 Ryan Fallon           M      Ridgewood          40:21.2   10:05 26  6 M 25-29       
240   459 Tanesha Turner        F      Merrick            40:25.2   10:06 36  10 F 35-39      
241   472 Lori Watt             F      Rockaway Park      40:27.9   10:07 56  9 F 55-59       
242   580 Elizabeth Denagos     F      Glen Cove          40:29.1   10:07 68  3 F 65-69       
243   628 Kassien Elliott       M      Cambria Heights    40:29.3   10:07 57  2 M 55-59       
244   198 Elliot Hecht          M      Rockville Centre   40:30.1   10:08 64  15 M 60-64      
245   112 Bob Creamer           M      Old Westbury       40:42.4   10:11 58  2 M 55-59       
246   639 Jenifer Olin          F      Massepequa         40:44.1   10:11 28  1 F 25-29       
247   647 Kelly Kieran          F      Long Beach         40:44.9   10:11 30  7 F 30-34       
248   178 Amy Goldstein         F      Farmingdale        40:44.9   10:11 57  10 F 55-59      
249   340 Laura Ostrosky        F      Bayport            40:47.4   10:12 44  1 F 40-44       
250   172 Vanessa Gariglio      F      Huntington Station 40:50.4   10:13 34  8 F 30-34       
251   104 Bryan Collazo         M      Hempstead          40:53.2   10:13 15  9 M 13-15       
252   239 Regina Kent           F      Commack            40:54.8   10:14 22  5 F 20-24       
253   399 Gerard Ruiz           M      Hicksville         40:55.1   10:14 57  15 M 55-59      
254   588 Stephen Anthony       M      Locust Valley      40:58.1   10:15 51  17 M 50-54      
255   246 Peggy Kissinger       F      Commack            41:00.8   10:15 57  11 F 55-59      
256   249 Brian Kobler          M      West Islip         41:03.6   10:16 37  6 M 35-39       
257   223 Maritza Jones         F      West Hempstead     41:05.9   10:16 52  11 F 50-54      
258   445 Bret Strauss          M      Plainview          41:11.7   10:18 44  6 M 40-44       
259   229 Brad Kaufman          M      Roslyn Heights     41:11.7   10:18 44  7 M 40-44       
260   613 Lennie Nemerovsy      M      Brooklyn           41:15.8   10:19 61  16 M 60-64      
261   85  Patricia Cheung       F      Oakland Gardens    41:16.2   10:19 36  11 F 35-39      
262   376 Anthony Rizzotto      M      Fresh Meadows      41:20.8   10:20 16  6 M 16-19       
263   122 Vincent O. Del-Cid    M      New Hyde Park      41:23.9   10:21 60  17 M 60-64      
264   90  Peter Chian           M      Brooklyn           41:28.2   10:22 54  18 M 50-54      
265   470 Shannon Viggiano      F      Floral Park        41:30.9   10:23 40  7 F 40-44       
266   540 D. Rindone            M      Middle Island      41:35.3   10:24 8   7 M  1-12       
267   351 Liz Pfeifer           F      East Norwich       41:36.7   10:24 55  12 F 55-59      
268   159 Kevin Fox             M      New Hyde Park      41:53.5   10:28 56  16 M 55-59      
269   256 Michelle Krisa        F      Yorktown Heights   42:01.4   10:30 26  11 F 25-29      
270   426 Alison Silk           F      Massapequa Park    42:01.4   10:30 26  12 F 25-29      
271   477 David Williams        M      Melville           42:10.4   10:33 54  1 M 50-54       
272   257 Larry Kurtzman        M      Plainview          42:10.8   10:33 53  19 M 50-54      
273   298 Rebecca McDonald      F      Nesconset          42:12.8   10:33 48  1 F 45-49       
274   101 Jeff Cohen            M      Roslyn             42:13.3   10:33 41  8 M 40-44       
275   357 Karen Pogozelski      F      Garden City        42:14.9   10:34 42  8 F 40-44       
276   335 Caroline Nolty        F      New Hyde Park      42:15.1   10:34 47  16 F 45-49      
277   294 Cara McCormack        F      Little Neck        42:25.7   10:36 46  17 F 45-49      
278   592 Joanne Gerense        F      Staten Island      42:27.9   10:37 57  13 F 55-59      
279   371 Nancy Reagan          F      Bay Shore          42:28.3   10:37 51  12 F 50-54      
280   248 Jennifer Knecht       F      North Babylon      42:39.8   10:40 44  9 F 40-44       
281   73  Ginger Calderaro      F      Seaford            42:43.6   10:41 38  12 F 35-39      
282   261 Allyson Lajoie        F      Valley Stream      42:43.6   10:41 43  10 F 40-44      
283   241 Stacy Keyes           F      East Meadow        42:52.1   10:43 41  11 F 40-44      
284   515 M. Horigan            F      Hauppauge          42:52.7   10:43 10  6 F  1-12       
285   52  Bryant Boyd           M      Middle Village     42:55.9   10:44 30  9 M 30-34       
286   463 Petra Valentin        F      Queens Village     42:59.8   10:45 51  13 F 50-54      
287   618 Johnny Miller         M      Merrick            42:59.9   10:45 69  7 M 65-69       
288   55  Mitch Braun           M      Fresh Meadows      43:03.4   10:46 42  1 M 40-44       
289   88  Kelly Chian           F      Brooklyn           43:10.2   10:48 51  14 F 50-54      
290   127 Brett Deutsch         M      Massapequa         43:11.4   10:48 26  7 M 25-29       
291   311 Russell Mesnick       M      Floral Park        43:15.9   10:49 40  9 M 40-44       
292   312 Stephen Mighdoll      M      Roslyn             43:19.2   10:50 64  18 M 60-64      
293   173 Sonia Gaur            F      Hicksville         43:23.8   10:51 33  9 F 30-34       
294   383 Rosa Rodriguez        F      Lynbrook           43:26.2   10:52 46  18 F 45-49      
295   528 Roberto Lipponer      M      Patchogue          43:26.2   10:52 21  12 M 20-24      
296   638 Gabriel MacCarthy     M      Setauket           43:27.7   10:52 14  10 M 13-15      
297   338 Jackie Olmsted        F      Massapequa         43:44.9   10:56 46  2 F 45-49       
298   501 A. Cammaro            M      Corona             43:53.9   10:58 7   8 M  1-12       
299   621 Michael Cox           M      Coram              43:58.7   11:00 49  13 M 45-49      
300   24  Stacy Baker Zainule   F      Franklin Square    44:03.3   11:01 42  12 F 40-44      
301   355 Nancy Pisano          F      Deer Park          44:06.6   11:02 49  19 F 45-49      
302   107 Maria Conlin          F      Wantagh            44:11.9   11:03 39  13 F 35-39      
303   136 C. Dubon              M      Bellmore           44:13.6   11:03 12  9 M  1-12       
304   319 Carlos Morales        M      Corona             44:15.6   11:04 82  1 M 80-84       
305   634 Dorothy Chiapperino   F      Lindenhurst        44:21.3   11:05 23  6 F 20-24       
306   137 Cindy Dubon           F      Bellmore           44:21.7   11:05 44  1 F 40-44       
307   598 Jobani Contreras      F      Corona             44:23.9   11:06 30  1 F 30-34       
308   362 Amanda Ponnwitz       F      Holbrook           44:25.7   11:06 31  10 F 30-34      
309   209 Kentaro Horiuchi      M      Jamaica            44:27.5   11:07 53  20 M 50-54      
310   422 David Schneidman      M      Melville           44:28.8   11:07 68  8 M 65-69       
311   510 Judi Gallop           F      W.islip            44:30.6   11:08 65  4 F 65-69       
312   202 Justin Henry          M      Copiague           44:30.8   11:08 13  11 M 13-15      
313   473 Pamela Weess          F      Great Neck         44:36.1   11:09 58  14 F 55-59      
314   553 Michael Zweroff       M      Manorville         44:41.9   11:10 26  8 M 25-29       
315   120 Regina De Shrage      F      Centerport         44:43.4   11:11 59  15 F 55-59      
316   511 Mark Gallop           M      W.islip            44:45.3   11:11 66  9 M 65-69       
317   603 Susan Richter         F      Rockaway Park      44:47.3   11:12 25  13 F 25-29      
318   490 Conrad Bergman        M      Holbrook           44:47.4   11:12 58  17 M 55-59      
319   302 Kevin McShane         M      Freeport           44:53.9   11:13 67  10 M 65-69      
320   164 Eric Fried            M      Forest Hills       44:55.9   11:14 34  10 M 30-34      
321   28  Linda Barnum          F      Wantagh            44:58.1   11:15 62  5 F 60-64       
322   310 Jennifer Mesnick      F      Floral Park        45:08.7   11:17 40  13 F 40-44      
323   429 Robert Sklar          M      Oakland Gardens    45:14.5   11:19 65  11 M 65-69      
324   526 Clare Lipponer        F      Patchogue          45:20.7   11:20 54  15 F 50-54      
325   32  Jill Beck             F      Bellmore           45:24.8   11:21 55  16 F 55-59      
326   466 Ann Vazquez           F      Queens Village     45:26.4   11:22 60  6 F 60-64       
327   160 Mary Frazier          F      Huntington         45:33.4   11:23 66  5 F 65-69       
328   596 Lance Margolin        M      Woodbury           45:40.3   11:25 57  18 M 55-59      
329   435 Erica Southern        F      New Hyde Park      45:50.7   11:28 25  14 F 25-29      
330   415 Pamela Schmidlin      F      Smithtown          45:52.5   11:28 44  2 F 40-44       
331   266 Betsy Lantner         F      Baldwin            45:59.8   11:30 53  16 F 50-54      
332   525 Belle Lipponer        F      Patchogue          46:00.6   11:30 16  9 F 16-19       
333   207 Kimberly Hock         F      Valley Stream      46:08.9   11:32 44  14 F 40-44      
334   102 Eileen Colantropo     F      Seaford            46:10.1   11:33 61  7 F 60-64       
335   146 Jessica Ennis         F      Ridge              46:13.4   11:33 34  11 F 30-34      
336   25  Michael Baldasare     M      Malverne           46:23.9   11:36 29  9 M 25-29       
337   197 Stephen Hassard       M      Floral Park        46:24.8   11:36 25  10 M 25-29      
338   99  Ellen Cohen           F      Manorville         46:44.1   11:41 51  17 F 50-54      
339   349 Domingo Perez         M      Corona             46:48.6   11:42 65  12 M 65-69      
340   421 Robyn Schneider       F      Great Neck         46:56.3   11:44 60  8 F 60-64       
341   123 Maureen Dellacona     F      Garden City        46:58.7   11:45 68  6 F 65-69       
342   420 Jamie Schneider       M      Great Neck         46:58.9   11:45 26  11 M 25-29      
343   293 Nina McCann           F      Williston Park     47:09.9   11:47 45  20 F 45-49      
344   538 R. Reyes              F      Corona             47:13.5   11:48 9   7 F  1-12       
345   551 Y. Tepale             F      Corona             47:15.8   11:49 8   8 F  1-12       
346   299 Doreen McDougall      F      Ronkonkoma         47:25.7   11:51 52  18 F 50-54      
347   544 Sue Rudnicki          F      Holtsville         47:29.7   11:52 42  15 F 40-44      
348   175 Kate Geraghty         F      Floral Park        47:33.8   11:53 35  14 F 35-39      
349   550 M. Tepale             M      Corona             47:43.4   11:56 9   10 M  1-12      
350   79  Erin Carroll          F      Mastic             47:46.9   11:57 31  12 F 30-34      
351   80  Patricia Carroll      F      West Islip         47:59.2   12:00 65  7 F 65-69       
352   260 Stacey Lagnese        F      Hicksville         47:59.4   12:00 39  15 F 35-39      
353   38  Donald Benson         M      Forest Hills       48:00.4   12:00 50  21 M 50-54      
354   43  Jamie Bishop          F      Lindenhurst        48:09.2   12:02 25  15 F 25-29      
355   579 Ritajean Slavin       F      Massepequa         48:12.8   12:03 59  1 F 55-59       
356   413 Kim Scharoff          F      Long Beach         48:13.2   12:03 40  2 F 40-44       
357   400 Catherine Rusu        F      Great Neck         48:14.9   12:04 13  9 F 13-15       
358   174 Thomas Gelardi        M      Bayside            48:15.1   12:04 36  7 M 35-39       
359   513 Janet Gogel           F      Manorville         48:21.3   12:05 64  9 F 60-64       
360   58  Stefanie Breslin      F      Astoria            48:28.6   12:07 46  21 F 45-49      
361   423 Lilly Sehayek         F      Bayside            48:33.7   12:08 50  19 F 50-54      
362   149 Joanne Evangelist     F      Centerport         48:42.3   12:11 51  20 F 50-54      
363   17  Julie Albanese        F      Roslyn Heights     48:43.9   12:11 38  16 F 35-39      
364   92  Remi Chian            M      Brooklyn           48:50.7   12:13 56  19 M 55-59      
365   144 Sharon Emmer          F      Melville           49:00.4   12:15 56  17 F 55-59      
366   130 Brian Dobkin          M      New Hyde Park      49:06.8   12:17 50  22 M 50-54      
367   96  Salvatore Cino        M      Lynbrook           49:08.2   12:17 61  1 M 60-64       
368   345 Kristin Panebianco    F      Flushing           49:12.5   12:18 33  13 F 30-34      
369   124 Paul Dellacona        M      Garden City        49:15.1   12:19 68  13 M 65-69      
370   116 Susan Curtin          F      Hicksville         49:15.7   12:19 44  16 F 40-44      
371   50  Margaret Boorstein    F      East Norwich       49:19.6   12:20 63  10 F 60-64      
372   128 Robert Dicker         M      Great Neck         49:28.4   12:22 65  14 M 65-69      
373   402 Jeni Rusu             F      Great Neck         49:31.9   12:23 45  22 F 45-49      
374   13  Stacey Agosta         F      Syosset            49:37.3   12:24 38  17 F 35-39      
375   605 Lindsay Brenner       F      Plainview          49:50.7   12:28 15  10 F 13-15      
376   428 Linda Simon           F      Jericho            49:52.5   12:28 63  11 F 60-64      
377   157 Janet Fox             F      Bayside            49:53.1   12:28 34  14 F 30-34      
378   432 Brooke Smith          F      Middle Village     49:59.8   12:30 24  7 F 20-24       
379   167 Stu Frost             M      Great Neck         50:03.7   12:31 69  15 M 65-69      
380   583 Steven Millon         M      East Meadow        50:21.6   12:35 57  3 M 55-59       
381   53  Rosean Boyd           F      Middle Village     50:36.9   12:39 62  1 F 60-64       
382   449 Laura Sullivan        F      Merrick            50:43.8   12:41 44  17 F 40-44      
383   221 Bert Jablon           M      Syosset            50:49.3   12:42 89  1 M 85-99       
384   166 Ronald Friedman       M      Centerport         51:04.2   12:46 71  5 M 70-74       
385   67  Patricia Bush         F      East Islip         52:00.1   13:00 61  2 F 60-64       
386   306 Myron Medine          M      Rego Park          52:08.1   13:02 73  6 M 70-74       
387   626 Thomas Molloy         M      New Hyde Park      52:18.4   13:05 70  7 M 70-74       
388   607 Henry Sarnataro       M      Glendale           52:23.9   13:06 62  19 M 60-64      
389   262 Michael Lally         M      Floral Park        52:33.6   13:08 67  16 M 65-69      
390   532 Matthew Metz          M      Syosset            52:37.3   13:09 18  7 M 16-19       
391   425 Kate Shreck           F      Centerport         52:44.6   13:11 79  1 F 75-79       
392   447 Beth Anne Sukphisit   F      Englewood          52:57.6   13:14 39  18 F 35-39      
393   68  Francine Buzzeo       F      Floral Park        53:17.2   13:19 49  23 F 45-49      
394   69  Matthew Buzzeo        M      Floral Park        53:19.9   13:20 49  14 M 45-49      
395   244 Hui Kim               F      Great Neck         54:11.9   13:33 40  18 F 40-44      
396   111 Anthony Cottone       M      East Setauket      54:23.2   13:36 74  8 M 70-74       
397   586 Rick Feinstein        M      Jericho            54:28.7   13:37 73  9 M 70-74       
398   191 Eric Gunderson        M      Medford            54:47.4   13:42 24  13 M 20-24      
399   512 Georgia Gass          F      Coram              54:48.4   13:42 22  8 F 20-24       
400   494 Johnnie Bistakis      M      Farmingdale        54:53.5   13:43 13  12 M 13-15      
401   204 Norman Hershkowitz    M      North Massapequa   55:30.7   13:53 77  2 M 75-79       
402   184 Paula Groothuis       F      Albertson          55:32.5   13:53 67  8 F 65-69       
403   589 Amanda Strong         F      Patchogue          56:12.3   14:03 33  15 F 30-34      
404   379 Elexius Robles        F      East Islip         56:40.9   14:10 34  16 F 30-34      
405   76  Christine Camardella  F      Levittown          56:42.1   14:11 48  24 F 45-49      
406   372 Carolyn Ricca         F      Levittown          56:48.6   14:12 45  25 F 45-49      
407   557 Timothy Maines        M      Levittown          56:52.4   14:13 17  8 M 16-19       
408   373 Christopher Ricca     M      Levittown          56:53.4   14:13 17  9 M 16-19       
409   471 Tanisha Walker        F      Deer Park          57:40.2   14:25 39  2 F 35-39       
410   70  Michael Buzzeo        M      Floral Park        57:43.2   14:26 14  13 M 13-15      
411   444 Nicolle Steiner       F      Woodbury           58:05.7   14:31 25  16 F 25-29      
412   531 Deena Menendez        F      Hauppauge          58:12.2   14:33 53  21 F 50-54      
413   34  Sherry Bellovin       F      North Massapequa   58:34.3   14:39 69  9 F 65-69       
414   232 John Kehoe            M      Valley Stream      58:40.7   14:40 67  17 M 65-69      
415   493 Maria Bistakis        F      Farmingdale        59:01.1   14:45 17  10 F 16-19      
416   568 Maya Ran              F      Great Neck         59:14.1   14:49 15  11 F 13-15      
417   75  Alana Calmi           F      Little Neck        59:27.3   14:52 24  9 F 20-24       
418   314 Marsha Milan-Bethel   F      Bronx              59:27.5   14:52 40  19 F 40-44      
419   496 M. Bravo              M      Corona             59:44.2   14:56 9   11 M  1-12      
420   467 Teresa Vecchione      F      Rockville Centre   59:52.7   14:58 48  26 F 45-49      
421   84  Rosemary Cerpa        F      Elmont             59:58.4   15:00 35  19 F 35-39      
422   206 Aslyn Higa            F      Hempstead          59:58.6   15:00 38  20 F 35-39      
423   427 Adam Simon            M      Huntington Station 1:00:01.2 15:00 53  23 M 50-54      
424   539 M. Reyes              M      Corona             1:00:15.6 15:04 7   12 M  1-12      
425   569 Assaf Ran             M      Great Neck         1:00:20.5 15:05 50  24 M 50-54      
426   595 Martina Braco         F      Corona             1:00:21.7 15:05 51  1 F 50-54       
427   450 Cassie Szewczuk       F      West Babylon       1:00:37.1 15:09 26  17 F 25-29      
428   644 Kathleen Ward         F      Amityville         1:00:55.6 15:14 63  3 F 60-64       
429   524 Justin Lim            M      Roslyn Heights     1:01:00.7 15:15 20  14 M 20-24      
430   392 Jacqueline Rosenking  F      Westbury           1:01:30.5 15:23 21  1 F 20-24       
431   393 Jeff Rosenking        M      Westbury           1:01:32.7 15:23 55  4 M 55-59       
432   455 Reena Thomas          F      Glen Oaks          1:01:41.1 15:25 29  18 F 25-29      
433   317 Barry Mitchel         M      Baldwin            1:01:51.6 15:28 55  20 M 55-59      
434   63  Beth Brown            F      Amityville         1:01:52.6 15:28 57  18 F 55-59      
435   566 Chontell Bledman      F      Massapequa         1:02:08.7 15:32 48  3 F 45-49       
436   390 S. Rosen              F      Glen Oaks          1:02:31.2 15:38 10  9 F  1-12       
437   274 Stacey Leo            F      Massapequa Park    1:02:31.2 15:38 56  19 F 55-59      
438   391 Todd Rosen            M      Glen Oaks          1:02:31.4 15:38 49  1 M 45-49       
439   224 Olivia Joseph         F      Elmont             1:02:39.5 15:40 27  19 F 25-29      
440   303 Michael McShane       M      Freeport           1:03:01.7 15:45 24  15 M 20-24      
441   304 Susan McShane         F      Freeport           1:03:07.0 15:47 63  12 F 60-64      
442   318 Samuel Mitchel        M      Baldwin            1:03:11.1 15:48 25  12 M 25-29      
443   254 Joanne Kostopoulos    F      Oakland Gardens    1:03:36.4 15:54 44  20 F 40-44      
444   590 Mary Ostop            F      Merrick            1:03:47.6 15:57 58  20 F 55-59      
445   354 Helen Pineda Pasqual  F      Bellerose          1:03:50.3 15:58 54  22 F 50-54      
446   597 Eusebia Vidal         F      Corona             1:03:52.1 15:58 26  20 F 25-29      
447   430 Lisa Sloan            F      Manhasset          1:04:08.5 16:02 55  21 F 55-59      
448   343 Daniel Palmeri        M      Merrick            1:04:12.1 16:03 31  11 M 30-34      
449   344 Doreen Palmeri        F      Merrick            1:04:42.9 16:11 61  13 F 60-64      
450   150 Mickel Evangelista    M      Elmont             1:04:56.2 16:14 38  8 M 35-39       
451   81  Chris Casalo          F      Valley Stream      1:04:57.2 16:14 42  21 F 40-44      
452   642 Christine Penas       F      West Babylon       1:06:02.9 16:31 51  1 F 50-54       
453   264 Amy Landy             F      Syosset            1:06:06.2 16:32 49  27 F 45-49      
454   51  David Boretz          M      Syosset            1:06:07.2 16:32 51  25 M 50-54      
455   410 Patricia Sawyer       F      Rensselaer         1:06:13.1 16:33 49  28 F 45-49      
456   62  Alicia Brown          F      Coram              1:07:45.4 16:56 21  10 F 20-24      
457   267 Katlyn Lark           F      Coram              1:07:46.2 16:57 22  11 F 20-24      
458   193 Donna Hahl            F      Valley Stream      1:08:31.7 17:08 69  10 F 65-69      
459   555 Linda Tavolaro        F      Oceanside          1:08:32.9 17:08 65  1 F 65-69       
460   433 Stacey Snaggs         F      Port Washington    1:08:48.5 17:12 43  22 F 40-44      
461   522 Iris Kirsch           F      Setauket           1:09:37.7 17:24 63  14 F 60-64      
462   177 Shelly Goddard        F      Amityville         1:10:03.2 17:31 46  29 F 45-49      
463   479 Deirdre Wilson        F      Amityville         1:10:03.8 17:31 46  30 F 45-49      
464   347 Scott Parks           M      Valley Stream      1:10:16.3 17:34 51  26 M 50-54      
465   348 Suzette Parks         F      Valley Stream      1:10:17.2 17:34 52  23 F 50-54      
466   65  Chase Burwasser       M      Syosset            1:10:22.3 17:36 22  16 M 20-24      
467   66  Debbie Burwasser      F      Syosset            1:10:27.2 17:37 59  22 F 55-59      
468   276 Lori Levites          F      Syosset            1:10:27.2 17:37 55  23 F 55-59      
469   36  Fred Benlein          M      Farmingdale        1:10:32.4 17:38 52  2 M 50-54       
470   398 Michael Rudin         M      Smithtown          1:11:04.6 17:46 23  17 M 20-24      
471   397 Daniel Rudin          M      Smithtown          1:11:05.2 17:46 22  1 M 20-24       
472   530 Starlette Menendez    F      Hauppauge          1:12:30.6 18:08 16  11 F 16-19      
473   495 Alexa Bracco          F      Hauppauge          1:13:00.4 18:15 24  12 F 20-24      
474   516 Ruby Kassimir         F      Wheatly Heights    1:13:02.6 18:16 13  12 F 13-15      
475   650 Jim Gelardi           M      Stroudsburg        1:13:07.7 18:17 72  10 M 70-74      
476   14  Claudia Alaimo        F      Great Neck         1:15:09.9 18:47 41  23 F 40-44      
477   217 Laurie Hughes         F      Bay Shore          1:15:10.2 18:48 31  17 F 30-34      
478   287 Peter Marini          M      Deer Park          1:17:07.4 19:17 30  12 M 30-34      
479   233 Daniel Kennedy        M      Amityville         1:17:40.9 19:25 23  18 M 20-24      
480   238 Thomas Kennedy        M      Amityville         1:17:41.7 19:25 58  21 M 55-59      
481   236 Ray Kennedy           M      Ridgewood          1:17:42.9 19:26 59  22 M 55-59      
482   82  Paul Cavalluzzi       M      Ridgewood          1:17:43.7 19:26 27  13 M 25-29      
483   235 Meaghan Kennedy       F      Ridgewood          1:17:43.7 19:26 26  21 F 25-29      
484   234 Debra Kennedy         F      Amityville         1:17:43.9 19:26 57  24 F 55-59      
485   237 Ryan Kennedy          M      Amityville         1:17:46.2 19:27 28  14 M 25-29      
486   153 James Ferrante        M      East Northport     1:18:18.8 19:35 24  19 M 20-24      
487   308 Matthew Merensky      M      Hicksville         1:18:19.7 19:35 24  20 M 20-24      
488   268 Laura Larosa          F      Huntington Station 1:18:23.9 19:36 28  22 F 25-29      
489   18  Brian Alford          M      Levittown          1:18:25.5 19:36 54  27 M 50-54      
490   309 Eileen Merlino        F      South Hempstead    1:19:20.2 19:50 60  15 F 60-64      
491   292 Margaret McAuley      F      Lynbrook           1:19:20.4 19:50 67  11 F 65-69      
492   387 Lori Rosen            F      Glen Oaks          1:19:31.5 19:53 35  21 F 35-39      
493   388 Matthew Rosen         M      Glen Oaks          1:19:32.5 19:53 17  10 M 16-19      
494   240 Howard Kestenbaum     M      Plainview          1:20:27.2 20:07 85  2 M 85-99       
495   113 Heather Crean         F      Plainview          1:21:17.3 20:19 23  13 F 20-24      
496   131 Emilee Dobroff        F      Plainview          1:21:21.8 20:20 23  14 F 20-24      
497   608 Joseph Sorrento       M      Brookville         1:25:50.8 21:28 61  1 M 60-64       
498   564 Lisa Sorrento         F      Brookville         1:26:04.6 21:31 59  25 F 55-59      
499   364 Anthony Prisco        M      New Hyde Park      1:26:05.2 21:31 72  11 M 70-74      
500   565 Gina Sorrento         F      Brookville         1:26:05.8 21:31 23  15 F 20-24      
501   363 Alison Prisco         F      New Hyde Park      1:26:10.8 21:33 52  24 F 50-54      

Embed Code