Results For
40th Annual Rotary Ramble 5K Run/Walk

DeMotte, IN 46310
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     732  Nathan O'Connor            M                                   0:15:41.9 0:15:41.5 5:03  20  81.9       1        M Open    
2     585  Geoffrey Lambert           M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:15:53.5 0:15:52.1 5:06  35  82.2       2        M Open    
3     524  Zachary Dunn               M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:16:31.4 0:16:30.8 5:19  17  78.4       3        M Open    
4     648  Danny Rockley              M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:16:45.2 0:16:44.4 5:23  23  76.8       1        M 19-24   
5     663  CAMERON SHEEHY             M      Demotte        IN    US      0:16:54.6 0:16:54.6 5:27  21  76.0       2        M 19-24   
6     530  Ethan Ehrhardt             M      Demotte        IN    US      0:17:34.3 0:17:31.3 5:38  15  75.9       1        M 15-16   
7     563  Justin Hoffman             M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:17:32.4 0:17:32.1 5:39  17  73.9       1        M 17-18   
8     477  Brian Bowman               M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:17:56.3 0:17:56.3 5:46  33  72.1       1        M 30-34   
9     734  Jeff Mescal                M                                   0:18:03.3 0:18:01.8 5:48  56  85.0       1        M Masters 
10    589  Chad Lawless               M      Kouts          IN    US      0:18:14.7 0:18:12.8 5:52  44  76.6       1        M 40-44   
11    695  Dan Thomas                 M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:18:19.2 0:18:17.7 5:53  50  79.9       1        M 50-54   
12    634  Nikolay Peterson           M      Demotte        IN    US      0:18:26.3 0:18:24.6 5:56  19  69.8       3        M 19-24   
13    676  Randy Sterk                M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:18:40.2 0:18:38.8 6:00  31  69.0       2        M 30-34   
14    665  RJ Shock                   M      San Pierre     IN    US      0:18:42.5 0:18:40.3 6:01  16  70.2       2        M 15-16   
15    607  Lee McKinley               M      Dune Acres     IN    US      0:18:43.5 0:18:41.0 6:01  60  84.9       1        M 60-64   
16    497  Brian Culbreth             M      Demotte        IN    US      0:18:47.2 0:18:45.8 6:02  39  71.6       1        M 35-39   
17    567  Devin Horner               M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:18:49.5 0:18:47.1 6:03  32  68.6       3        M 30-34   
18    731  Ryan Kwiecinski            M                                   0:19:04.3 0:19:02.8 6:08  46  74.3       1        M 45-49   
19    550  Tim Gross                  M      Demotte        IN    US      0:19:22.2 0:19:20.8 6:14  37  68.4       2        M 35-39   
20    493  Aaron Cook                 M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:19:21.2 0:19:21.0 6:14  29  66.4       1        M 25-29   
21    914  Micah Adams                M                                   0:19:29.2 0:19:27.7 6:16  19  66.0       4        M 19-24   
22    747  Luke Bristol               M                                   0:19:44.4 0:19:42.0 6:20  16  66.6       3        M 15-16   
23    588  John Lapota                M      Kokomo         IN    US      0:19:45.4 0:19:43.1 6:21  31  65.3       4        M 30-34   
24    471  Emma Bell                  F      Demotte        IN    US      0:19:52.4 0:19:51.3 6:23  15  78.0       1        F Open    
25    594  Brandon Long               M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:19:55.7 0:19:53.6 6:24  24  64.6       5        M 19-24   
26    743  Barry Diener               M                                   0:20:05.5 0:20:02.9 6:27  40  67.5       2        M 40-44   
27    564  Matt Hoffman               M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:20:10.3 0:20:07.0 6:28  14  67.4       1        M 13-14   
28    647  Allison Rockley            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:20:12.5 0:20:08.9 6:29  25  73.1       2        F Open    
29    460  Samuel Arzumanian          M      Munster        IN    US      0:20:13.2 0:20:11.3 6:30  57  76.6       1        M 55-59   
30    548  Peyton Grizzard            M      valparaiso     IN    US      0:20:19.2 0:20:17.4 6:32  57  76.2       2        M 55-59   
31    505  Xavier De La Paz Marino    M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:20:29.4 0:20:22.8 6:34  16  64.4       4        M 15-16   
32    603  Isaiah Martinez            M      Demotte        IN    US      0:20:26.4 0:20:24.3 6:34  18  63.0       2        M 17-18   
33    613  Craig Miller               M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:20:27.8 0:20:26.1 6:35  58  76.3       3        M 55-59   
34    617  Paul Mitoraj               M      Frankfort      IL    US      0:20:30.2 0:20:26.8 6:35  49  70.9       2        M 45-49   
35    483  Stephanie Burkholder       F      Goshen         IN    US      0:20:33.4 0:20:31.6 6:36  31  71.8       3        F Open    
36    579  MATTHEW JURS               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:20:37.6 0:20:35.4 6:38  35  63.4       3        M 35-39   
37    533  Ruben Falcon               M      Goshen         IN    US      0:20:42.8 0:20:41.0 6:39  61  77.4       2        M 60-64   
38    902  Ethan Kelly                M                                   0:20:48.8 0:20:44.2 6:40  16  63.3       5        M 15-16   
39    707  Cade Walstra               M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:21:07.4 0:21:04.8 6:47  19  61.0       6        M 19-24   
40    504  Nikolai De La Paz Marino   M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:21:20.5 0:21:15.4 6:51  14  63.7       2        M 13-14   
41    597  Amy Maciejewski            F      Hammond        IN    US      0:21:18.5 0:21:17.1 6:51  31  69.2       1        F 30-34   
42    509  Bryan Debshaw              M      Zionsville     IN    US      0:21:23.4 0:21:17.4 6:51  50  68.7       2        M 50-54   
43    686  M. Terborg                 M      Demotte        IN    US      0:21:27.5 0:21:24.0 6:53  12  66.7       1        M 11-12   
44    507  dan deboer                 M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:31.6 6:56  48  66.8       3        M 45-49   
45    662  Owen Sharp                 M      Demotte        IN    US      0:21:37.2 0:21:33.8 6:56  13  64.3       3        M 13-14   
46    487  Audrey Campbell            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:35.7 6:57  15  71.7       1        F 15-16   
47    670  Donnie Smith               M      Dyer           IN    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:41.2 6:59  47  65.8       4        M 45-49   
48    452  Dr. Javier Abrego          M      Cadiz          KY    US      0:21:44.2 0:21:42.3 6:59  70  80.3       1        M 70-74   
49    639  Benjamin Post              M      Wyoming        MI    US      0:21:50.4 0:21:46.5 7:01  36  60.4       4        M 35-39   
50    519  Hunter Drain               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:21:51.5 0:21:49.1 7:01  14  62.1       4        M 13-14   
51    727  B. Reeb                    M                                   0:21:55.7 0:21:53.0 7:03  11  67.5       2        M 11-12   
52    575  Addison Johnson            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:22:08.9 0:22:02.2 7:06  14  71.5       1        F 13-14   
53    681  Krista Sytsma              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:22:09.5 0:22:02.6 7:06  13  72.9       2        F 13-14   
54    704  J. Walker                  F      Demotte        IN    US      0:22:14.8 0:22:11.1 7:08  11  75.7       1        F 11-12   
55    703  James Walker               M      DeMotte        IN    US      0:22:18.7 0:22:15.1 7:10  40  60.8       3        M 40-44   
56    492  Mark Connors               M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:22:21.5 0:22:18.5 7:11  49  65.0       5        M 45-49   
57    503  Demetrius De La Paz Marino M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:22:27.8 0:22:24.4 7:13  13  61.9       5        M 13-14   
58    562  Devin Hoffman              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:35.8 7:16  17  57.3       3        M 17-18   
59    557  Elaine Hendricks           F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:40.2 7:18  64  85.8       1        F Masters 
60    751  Benjamin Herz              M                                   0:22:45.6 0:22:41.5 7:18  18  56.6       4        M 17-18   
61    901  Taylor Schoonveld          F                                   0:22:46.7 0:22:42.4 7:19  18  65.2       1        F 17-18   
62    611  Tom Menard                 M      Demotte        IN    US      0:22:52.7 0:22:43.0 7:19  61  70.5       3        M 60-64   
63    903  James Pint                 M                                   0:22:50.8 0:22:44.6 7:19  37  58.2       5        M 35-39   
64    700  E. VanKley                 F      Kouts          IN    US      0:22:56.8 0:22:50.2 7:21  12  71.9       2        F 11-12   
65    721  Gabrielle Zeilenga         F      Demotte        IN    US      0:22:59.8 0:22:56.7 7:23  16  66.3       2        F 15-16   
66    623  Marialena Nagel            F      Hobart         IN    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:04.0 7:25  38  65.0       1        F 35-39   
67    913  Michael McBrecrty          M                                   0:23:15.9 0:23:06.6 7:26  34  56.2       5        M 30-34   
68    510  Evan DeCavitch             M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:23:13.8 0:23:10.4 7:28  17  55.9       5        M 17-18   
69    920  Melissa Smith              F                                   0:23:16.7 0:23:13.2 7:28  42  66.0       1        F 40-44   
70    605  Ruben Martinez             M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:16.8 7:30  16  56.3       6        M 15-16   
71    689  Amos Terpstra              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:23:21.5 0:23:19.2 7:30  17  55.5       6        M 17-18   
72    540  Halle Frieden              F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:23:23.1 0:23:20.2 7:31  19  63.1       1        F 19-24   
73    661  LAURA SEEGERS              F      WHEATFIELD     IN    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:27.5 7:33  35  63.2       2        F 35-39   
74    480  Quinton Buckmaster         M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:23:35.2 0:23:29.9 7:34  14  57.7       6        M 13-14   
75    684  Faith Terborg              F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:23:36.3 0:23:30.6 7:34  13  68.3       3        F 13-14   
76    728  L. Reeb                    M                                   0:23:44.5 0:23:40.3 7:37  9   68.0       1        M 9-10    
77    554  Darren Hamstra             M      Fair Oaks      IN    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:43.0 7:38  45  59.2       6        M 45-49   
78    581  Thomas Ketchem             M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:48.6 7:40  14  56.9       7        M 13-14   
79    750  Vinana Lewis               F                                   0:24:00.2 0:23:53.6 7:41  32  61.7       2        F 30-34   
80    640  Susan Post                 F      Wyoming        MI    US      0:24:18.8 0:24:14.5 7:48  35  61.2       3        F 35-39   
81    511  Peter DeCavitch            M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:24:21.3 0:24:18.6 7:49  17  53.3       7        M 17-18   
82    668  Katlyn Sipkema             F      Fair Oaks      IN    US      0:24:41.8 0:24:29.6 7:53  21  60.2       2        F 19-24   
83    457  Brandon Anthony            M      Bourbon        IN    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:33.6 7:54  31  52.4       6        M 30-34   
84    601  Matt Mallonee              M      Highland       IN    US      0:24:47.2 0:24:35.6 7:55  36  53.5       6        M 35-39   
85    461  Heather Austgen            F      Lowell         IN    US      0:24:50.5 0:24:35.8 7:55  32  60.0       3        F 30-34   
86    469  Luke Bayci                 M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:24:45.2 0:24:37.8 7:56  14  55.0       8        M 13-14   
87    910  Allison Clark              F                                   0:24:50.3 0:24:41.0 7:57  22  59.7       3        F 19-24   
88    716  Emilee Wilson              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:43.2 7:57  17  60.5       2        F 17-18   
89    909  Karen Spoor                F                                   0:24:56.2 0:24:53.3 8:01  51  67.0       1        F 50-54   
90    596  Luke Lukasik               M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:25:01.2 0:24:55.9 8:01  14  54.3       9        M 13-14   
91    749  Kevin Lewis                M                                   0:25:02.8 0:24:56.2 8:02  36  52.7       7        M 35-39   
92    701  J. VanKley                 M      Kouts          IN    US      0:25:03.7 0:24:56.5 8:02  9   64.6       2        M 9-10    
93    713  Morgan Wichlinski          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:12.7 0:25:07.4 8:05  31  58.6       4        F 30-34   
94    541  Hannah Frump               F      Hebron         IN    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:08.3 8:05  16  60.5       3        F 15-16   
95    628  Katey Ostendorf            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:25:14.3 0:25:09.5 8:06  31  58.6       5        F 30-34   
96    534  Laura Fennell              F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:13.0 8:07  33  58.6       6        F 30-34   
97    696  Misty Tillema              F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:14.8 8:08  44  61.6       2        F 40-44   
98    738  Stacy Diener               F                                   0:25:30.5 0:25:24.0 8:11  40  59.6       3        F 40-44   
99    458  Doug Anthony               M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:24.9 8:11  58  61.4       4        M 55-59   
100   742  T. Diener                  M                                   0:25:30.7 0:25:25.1 8:11  8   66.9       1        M 1- 8    
101   522  Rick Dunbar                M      Manteno        IL    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:27.8 8:12  60  62.3       4        M 60-64   
102   708  Paul Watson                M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:33.1 8:13  37  51.8       8        M 35-39   
103   598  Bob Maciejewski            M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:33.6 8:14  43  54.1       4        M 40-44   
104   500  Mike Culbreth              M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:25:41.9 0:25:36.7 8:15  44  54.5       5        M 40-44   
105   712  Mindi Whittaker            F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:25:45.1 0:25:40.7 8:16  44  60.6       4        F 40-44   
106   604  Natalie Martinez           F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:46.0 8:18  18  57.4       3        F 17-18   
107   654  S. Runyan                  M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:49.6 8:19  10  59.5       3        M 9-10    
108   542  Kevin Gergely              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:26:13.5 0:25:50.0 8:19  20  49.7       7        M 19-24   
109   506  B. DeBoer                  M      WHEATFIELD     IN    US      0:26:04.9 0:25:59.6 8:22  8   65.4       2        M 1- 8    
110   508  Grace DeBoer               F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:26:04.5 0:25:59.7 8:22  19  56.7       4        F 19-24   
111   706  Natalee Walker             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:03.6 8:23  14  60.4       4        F 13-14   
112   693  S. Terpstra                M      Demotte        IN    US      0:26:08.4 0:26:04.7 8:24  11  56.6       3        M 11-12   
113   675  Cindy Steinbeck            F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:26:26.4 0:26:15.4 8:27  46  60.2       1        F 45-49   
114   545  Amber Green                F      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:25.8 8:30  34  56.0       7        F 30-34   
115   659  Deb Schiesser              F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:34.2 8:33  65  74.1       1        F 65-69   
116   608  Ewan McNamara              M      Saint John     IN    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:42.4 8:36  15  49.8       7        M 15-16   
117   499  Lilly Culbreth             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:47.4 8:37  13  60.0       5        F 13-14   
118   680  Brooke Swart               F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:50.5 8:38  15  57.7       4        F 15-16   
119   466  Juliana Barlog             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:52.5 8:39  17  55.7       4        F 17-18   
120   739  Gabbi Diener               F                                   0:26:59.5 0:26:54.8 8:40  13  59.7       6        F 13-14   
121   574  Jean Jannasch              F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:55.5 8:40  74  82.8       1        F 70-74   
122   602  Bryce Martinez             M      Demotte        IN    US      0:27:15.8 0:26:59.6 8:41  15  49.3       8        M 15-16   
123   627  Nicole Ooms                F      Lebanon        IN    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:07.7 8:44  28  54.3       1        F 25-29   
124   638  Percy Pompey               M      Gary           IN    US      0:27:21.5 0:27:09.4 8:44  57  57.0       5        M 55-59   
125   666  Susie Shock                F      San Pierre     IN    US      0:27:27.1 0:27:09.7 8:45  49  60.1       2        F 45-49   
126   491  Andrew Cohen               M      DeMotte        IN    US      0:27:25.8 0:27:10.7 8:45  22  47.3       8        M 19-24   
127   671  R. Smith                   M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:27:15.5 0:27:11.8 8:45  11  54.3       4        M 11-12   
128   456  Taylor Anderson            F      Fair Oaks      IN    US      0:27:23.6 0:27:18.1 8:47  17  54.8       5        F 17-18   
129   664  OLIVIA SHEEHY              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:21.8 8:48  16  55.6       5        F 15-16   
130   475  Thomas Bousema             M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:23.8 8:49  25  46.9       2        M 25-29   
131   917  Robert Rossi               M                                   0:27:40.6 0:27:25.2 8:50  47  52.0       7        M 45-49   
132   523  Heidi Dunham               F      Demotte        IN    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:25.3 8:50  35  54.1       4        F 35-39   
133   618  Elizabeth Mobach           F      Calgary        AB    CA      0:27:35.9 0:27:25.6 8:50  33  53.8       8        F 30-34   
134   692  Sam Terpstra               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:27:48.3 0:27:26.8 8:50  19  46.8       9        M 19-24   
135   459  Karen Anthony              F      Warsaw         IN    US      0:27:33.6 0:27:27.4 8:50  56  64.2       1        F 55-59   
136   717  Kim Wilson                 F      Demotte        IN    US      0:27:36.9 0:27:29.7 8:51  48  58.7       3        F 45-49   
137   737  L. Nanrenga                F                                   0:27:37.8 0:27:33.3 8:52  11  61.0       3        F 11-12   
138   669  B. Smith                   F      Dyer           IN    US      0:27:54.8 0:27:46.1 8:56  11  60.5       4        F 11-12   
139   496  Vernie Criswell            M      Delphi         IN    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:48.3 8:57  69  62.0       1        M 65-69   
140   451  Carri Ables                F      Hobart         IN    US      0:27:59.2 0:27:50.6 8:58  44  55.8       5        F 40-44   
141   512  Tom DeCavitch              M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:28:13.9 0:27:51.8 8:58  54  54.1       3        M 50-54   
142   565  Joshua Holbrook            M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:28:17.2 0:28:13.0 9:05  18  45.5       8        M 17-18   
143   733  Marie Borman               F                                   0:28:24.4 0:28:15.5 9:06  38  53.0       5        F 35-39   
144   622  Laura Myers                F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:28:27.7 0:28:21.1 9:08  31  52.0       9        F 30-34   
145   699  Billy Vanblaircom          M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:31.0 9:11  44  48.9       6        M 40-44   
146   673  Roger Steffen              M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:34.2 9:12  71  61.8       2        M 70-74   
147   745  Hannah Bristol             F                                   0:28:41.7 0:28:36.0 9:12  13  56.2       7        F 13-14   
148   656  Michele Sampson            F      Fair Oaks      IN    US      0:28:56.4 0:28:42.2 9:14  54  60.0       2        F 50-54   
149   488  Brittany Cavinder          F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:46.5 9:16  34  51.4       10       F 30-34   
150   518  Leann Doffin               F      Demotte        IN    US      0:29:11.2 0:28:52.7 9:18  38  51.9       6        F 35-39   
151   583  Kathleen Kolodziej         F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:29:03.2 0:28:59.7 9:20  66  68.8       2        F 65-69   
152   571  Tom Hutmacher              M      Portage        IN    US      0:29:11.2 0:29:01.7 9:21  73  62.5       3        M 70-74   
153   454  Haley Anderson             F      Fair Oaks      IN    US      0:29:14.5 0:29:01.8 9:21  14  54.3       8        F 13-14   
154   730  Allison Myers              F                                   0:29:16.5 0:29:06.6 9:22  22  50.6       5        F 19-24   
155   702  Bryan Walker               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:21.2 9:27  36  44.8       9        M 35-39   
156   515  Karine Dekock              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:22.2 9:27  41  51.8       6        F 40-44   
157   741  Michael Marek              M                                   0:29:39.8 0:29:28.3 9:29  60  53.8       5        M 60-64   
158   907  Lincoln Bryant             M                                   0:29:44.6 0:29:37.2 9:32  13  46.8       10       M 13-14   
159   465  Erica Banks                F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:30:13.7 0:30:05.8 9:41  40  50.3       7        F 40-44   
160   464  Lisa Baljak                F      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:30:24.6 0:30:14.9 9:44  53  56.4       3        F 50-54   
161   559  Kathy Hilbrich             F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:30:25.8 0:30:21.3 9:46  67  66.6       3        F 65-69   
162   650  Andy Runyan                M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:23.8 9:47  48  47.3       8        M 45-49   
163   543  Rebecca Gray               F      Lafayette      IN    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:23.9 9:47  30  48.5       11       F 30-34   
164   908  Kyle Hamstra               M                                   0:30:48.8 0:30:37.6 9:51  41  44.5       7        M 40-44   
165   615  Mary  C Miller             F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:39.6 9:52  62  61.8       1        F 60-64   
166   549  Kayla Groen                F      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:06.7 0:30:41.0 9:53  23  48.0       6        F 19-24   
167   916  M. Schoon                  F                                   0:30:53.6 0:30:41.2 9:53  10  56.2       1        F 9-10    
168   915  Jodi Schoon                F                                   0:30:55.8 0:30:43.5 9:53  40  49.3       8        F 40-44   
169   667  T. Shock                   M      San Pierre     IN    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:48.8 9:55  12  46.3       5        M 11-12   
170   553  Michael Hammonds           M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:57.5 0:30:48.9 9:55  46  45.9       9        M 45-49   
171   740  B. Sharp                   F                                   0:30:58.8 0:30:51.8 9:56  12  53.2       5        F 11-12   
172   521  J. Dresher                 M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:31:15.8 0:30:53.4 9:57  11  47.8       6        M 11-12   
173   729  Gary Hamstra               M                                   0:31:07.5 0:30:54.8 9:57  59  50.9       6        M 55-59   
174   641  Angelica Powers            F      Lafayette      IN    US      0:31:14.5 0:31:00.3 9:59  33  47.6       12       F 30-34   
175   698  Ed Van Wijk                M      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:17.2 0:31:04.0 10:00 66  53.9       2        M 65-69   
176   918  Jeremiah Jones             M                                   0:31:05.9 0:31:05.4 10:00 15  42.8       9        M 15-16   
177   513  Jimmy DeJesus              M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:31:05.9 0:31:05.9 10:01 15  42.8       10       M 15-16   
178   697  Rodney Urbano              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:26.7 0:31:08.3 10:01 55  48.9       7        M 55-59   
179   652  D. Runyan                  M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:31:31.2 0:31:08.5 10:01 10  49.3       4        M 9-10    
180   715  Josh Wierzba               M      Lowell         IN    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:11.8 10:02 35  41.8       10       M 35-39   
181   744  E. Bristol                 F                                   0:31:18.7 0:31:13.4 10:03 11  53.8       6        F 11-12   
182   501  PATRICK DAVIS              M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:16.8 10:04 75  59.9       1        M 75-79   
183   537  E. Fieldhouse              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:16.9 10:04 6   62.2       3        M 1- 8    
184   691  Jennie Terpstra            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:25.7 0:31:18.2 10:05 47  51.0       4        F 45-49   
185   584  Vicky Kurowski             F      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:20.4 10:05 52  53.8       4        F 50-54   
186   538  M. Fieldhouse              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:41.7 0:31:22.2 10:06 8   54.2       4        M 1- 8    
187   576  A. Johnson                 F      Demotte        IN    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:34.1 10:10 11  53.2       7        F 11-12   
188   566  K. Hopper                  F      Demotte        IN    US      0:32:00.2 0:31:53.7 10:16 12  51.5       8        F 11-12   
189   546  C. Green                   F      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:32:19.8 0:31:58.6 10:18 9   55.5       2        F 9-10    
190   572  Nicole Jaki                F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:32:23.5 0:32:08.4 10:21 26  45.8       2        F 25-29   
191   470  Keri Beisel                F      Lafayette      IN    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:14.2 10:23 28  45.7       3        F 25-29   
192   632  Erika Parcel               F      Demotte        IN    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:26.8 10:27 22  45.4       7        F 19-24   
193   677  A. Summers                 F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:33.2 10:29 12  50.4       9        F 11-12   
194   679  Molly Summers              F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:40.9 10:31 13  49.2       9        F 13-14   
195   580  WhiteWolf Kelly            M      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:32:50.3 0:32:43.7 10:32 69  52.7       3        M 65-69   
196   529  Katlyn Eenigenburg         F      Demotte        IN    US      0:33:04.5 0:32:51.2 10:34 23  44.8       8        F 19-24   
197   723  Maria Fagen                F                                   0:33:13.3 0:32:56.3 10:36 43  46.9       9        F 40-44   
198   614  Jamie Miller               F      La Porte       IN    US      0:33:14.6 0:32:59.0 10:37 40  45.9       10       F 40-44   
199   690  H. Terpstra                F      Demotte        IN    US      0:33:26.5 0:33:19.0 10:43 9   53.2       3        F 9-10    
200   527  Joe Edwards                M      Demotte        IN    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:24.8 10:45 49  43.4       10       M 45-49   
201   526  Jacqueline Edwards         F      Demotte        IN    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:26.6 10:46 48  48.2       5        F 45-49   
202   705  Jennifer Walker            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:27.3 10:46 36  44.4       7        F 35-39   
203   629  Kathy Overby Roorda        F      Demotte        IN    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:38.6 10:50 60  55.0       2        F 60-64   
204   568  Jessica Hubers             F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:34:06.6 0:33:46.4 10:52 33  43.7       13       F 30-34   
205   682  Bree Tauber                F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:33:57.2 0:33:46.7 10:52 27  43.6       4        F 25-29   
206   748  Katrina Kawczynski         F                                   0:34:08.5 0:33:50.1 10:53 37  44.1       8        F 35-39   
207   906  Nichole Fieldhouse         F                                   0:34:15.5 0:33:55.7 10:55 37  44.0       9        F 35-39   
208   688  S. Terborg                 F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:34:25.9 0:34:03.0 10:58 9   52.1       4        F 9-10    
209   561  Britney Hoffman            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:34:25.9 0:34:05.4 10:58 22  43.2       9        F 19-24   
210   517  Chloe Dexter               F      Demotte        IN    US      0:34:26.1 0:34:05.6 10:58 23  43.2       10       F 19-24   
211   625  Christine Nelms            F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:07.0 10:59 32  43.2       14       F 30-34   
212   535  Connie Fieldhouse          F      Demotte        IN    US      0:34:42.3 0:34:22.8 11:04 61  54.4       3        F 60-64   
213   620  Terra Montemayor           F      Lafayette      IN    US      0:34:49.3 0:34:27.5 11:05 40  43.9       11       F 40-44   
214   649  Dennis Rotz                M      Dyer           IN    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:56.0 11:15 73  52.0       4        M 70-74   
215   570  Richard Hug                M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:35:53.6 0:35:35.0 11:27 75  52.7       2        M 75-79   
216   624  Thomas Nedza               M      Schererville   IN    US      0:36:05.2 0:35:57.3 11:34 61  44.5       6        M 60-64   
217   455  Helen Anderson             F      Fair Oaks      IN    US      0:36:13.2 0:35:59.8 11:35 41  42.3       12       F 40-44   
218   551  M. Gutyan                  M      Demotte        IN    US      0:36:11.8 0:36:08.4 11:38 10  42.5       5        M 9-10    
219   577  C. JURS                    M      Demotte        IN    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:36.9 11:47 8   46.4       5        M 1- 8    
220   578  JENNIFER JURS              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:36:46.5 0:36:37.6 11:47 33  40.3       15       F 30-34   
221   586  Charles Lansdowne          M      Highland       IN    US      0:37:08.7 0:36:53.2 11:52 70  47.3       5        M 70-74   
222   653  J. Runyan                  F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:37:26.1 0:37:03.6 11:56 8   49.3       1        F 1- 8    
223   674  cody stegenga              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:37:22.6 0:37:06.0 11:56 23  34.6       10       M 19-24   
224   525  Mick Eberle                M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:37:21.3 0:37:08.9 11:57 64  44.2       7        M 60-64   
225   735  Carol Magill               F                                   0:37:25.3 0:37:15.7 12:00 71  57.3       2        F 70-74   
226   473  Larry Bigler               M      Hamlet         IN    US      0:37:43.8 0:37:34.6 12:06 75  49.9       3        M 75-79   
227   637  Amy Plumley                F      Cheswick       PA    US      0:37:59.3 0:37:41.3 12:08 35  39.4       10       F 35-39   
228   528  Robert Edwards             M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:10.9 12:17 80  54.3       1        M 80-99   
229   531  Kaitlyn Erwin              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:38:33.2 0:38:16.6 12:19 27  38.5       5        F 25-29   
230   599  Cookie Maciejewski         F      Demotte        IN    US      0:38:41.5 0:38:28.4 12:23 66  51.9       4        F 65-69   
231   633  Linda Perry                F      Demotte        IN    US      0:38:41.6 0:38:32.2 12:24 74  57.9       3        F 70-74   
232   726  Edie Tomerlin              M                                   0:38:55.7 0:38:39.3 12:27 77  50.3       4        M 75-79   
233   468  Kyle Bayci                 M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:54.2 12:31 13  35.6       11       M 13-14   
234   479  Haylie Bristol             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:39:21.3 0:39:01.9 12:34 13  41.2       10       F 13-14   
235   478  Amanda Bristol             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:39:22.8 0:39:03.7 12:34 39  38.5       11       F 35-39   
236   724  David Vanderlugt           M                                   0:39:42.7 0:39:28.3 12:42 60  40.2       8        M 60-64   
237   612  Zac Menard                 M      Demotte        IN    US      0:39:51.5 0:39:41.0 12:46 30  32.4       7        M 30-34   
238   609  B. Menard                  M      Demotte        IN    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:41.2 12:46 8   42.8       6        M 1- 8    
239   630  DJ Parcel                  M      Demotte        IN    US      0:40:23.7 0:39:59.6 12:52 30  32.1       8        M 30-34   
240   719  John Withey                M      Granger        IN    US      0:40:16.3 0:39:59.8 12:52 78  49.6       5        M 75-79   
241   904  Jim Pint                   M                                   0:41:08.7 0:40:51.2 13:09 70  42.7       6        M 70-74   
242   520  Donna Dresher              F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:41:30.9 0:41:07.4 13:14 42  37.2       13       F 40-44   
243   619  Lisa Modrowski             F      Lowell         IN    US      0:41:32.5 0:41:11.3 13:15 39  36.5       12       F 35-39   
244   476  Kristen Bouwman            F      Highland       IN    US      0:41:32.5 0:41:11.3 13:15 39  36.5       13       F 35-39   
245   919  J. Roosmo                  M                                   0:41:59.4 0:41:37.3 13:24 9   38.7       6        M 9-10    
246   552  Cindy Hall                 F      Hammond        IN    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:41.4 13:25 63  46.1       4        F 60-64   
247   645  L. Rector                  F      Demotte        IN    US      0:41:52.5 0:41:43.9 13:26 11  40.3       10       F 11-12   
248   644  Kevin Rector               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:41:53.9 0:41:46.2 13:27 41  32.6       8        M 40-44   
249   547  L. Green                   M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:42:09.7 0:41:48.2 13:27 7   43.3       7        M 1- 8    
250   539  N. Fieldhouse              M      Demotte        IN    US      0:42:25.6 0:42:04.3 13:32 4              8        M 1- 8    
251   536  David Fieldhouse           M      Demotte        IN    US      0:42:25.5 0:42:05.1 13:33 63  38.7       9        M 60-64   
252   587  Ellen Lapota               F      Demotte        IN    US      0:42:36.8 0:42:18.7 13:37 62  44.8       5        F 60-64   
253   718  Mike Wilson                M      Oracle         AZ    US      0:43:07.5 0:42:53.7 13:48 80  48.4       2        M 80-99   
254   532  J. Ezell                   M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:44:02.5 0:43:47.5 14:06 75  42.8       6        M 75-79   
255   616  Tina Miller                F      West Lafayette IN    US      0:44:25.5 0:44:10.6 14:13 29  33.4       6        F 25-29   
256   490  Frances Clark              F      Demotte        IN    US      0:44:44.3 0:44:32.6 14:20 67  45.4       5        F 65-69   
257   591  LINDA LEVENSON             F      Hobart         IN    US      0:45:05.5 0:44:57.7 14:28 67  45.0       6        F 65-69   
258   495  Patricia Cox               F      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:45:16.9 0:44:58.8 14:29 79  53.5       1        F 75-79   
259   660  Coleen Schultz             F      Lowell         IN    US      0:45:32.9 0:45:14.4 14:34 55  38.5       2        F 55-59   
260   498  B. Culbreth                M      Demotte        IN    US      0:46:52.5 0:46:34.1 14:59 9   34.6       7        M 9-10    
261   556  Phyllis Hansen             F      Evergreen Park IL    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:35.1 15:00 78  50.9       2        F 75-79   
262   687  P. Terborg                 M      DeMotte        IN    US      0:46:59.8 0:46:35.9 15:00 5   45.5       9        M 1- 8    
263   685  Mark Terborg               M      DeMotte        IN    US      0:46:59.8 0:46:36.9 15:00 35  28.0       11       M 35-39   
264   683  Candiss Terborg            F      DeMotte        IN    US      0:46:59.8 0:46:37.3 15:00 34  31.7       16       F 30-34   
265   485  Lisa Caccavale             F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:47:32.7 0:47:25.1 15:16 48  34.0       6        F 45-49   
266   472  Lisa Bess                  F      Dyer           IN    US      0:48:19.5 0:47:47.9 15:23 56  36.9       3        F 55-59   
267   736  Tom Magill                 M                                   0:48:05.8 0:47:54.1 15:25 92  67.1       3        M 80-99   
268   642  David Ralston              M      Hammond        IN    US      0:48:28.8 0:48:00.9 15:27 76  39.7       7        M 75-79   
269   592  Rich Limacher              M      Matteson       IL    US      0:49:47.3 0:49:27.0 15:55 71  35.7       7        M 70-74   
270   1023 Tina Pryor                 F                                   0:50:30.3 0:49:48.1 16:02 35  29.8       14       F 35-39   
271   582  Pete Klaeser               M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:50:18.5 0:49:54.3 16:04 64  32.9       10       M 60-64   
272   486  Bev Calligan               F      Munster        IN    US      0:50:22.8 0:50:11.0 16:09 79  48.0       3        F 75-79   
273   514  Kambria Dekock             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:51:11.2 0:50:55.1 16:23 13  31.6       11       F 13-14   
274   636  Lindsay Phelan             F      Demotte        IN    US      0:51:11.3 0:50:55.6 16:24 38  29.4       15       F 35-39   
275   658  L. Schiavone               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:54:06.8 0:53:34.3 17:15 9   30.1       8        M 9-10    
276   657  Greg Schiavone             M      Demotte        IN    US      0:54:07.9 0:53:35.4 17:15 39  25.1       12       M 35-39   
277   481  D. Bultema                 M      DeMotte        IN    US      0:57:03.2 0:56:37.8 18:14 4              10       M 1- 8    
278   544  Jane Grecula               F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:57:08.9 0:56:40.9 18:15 84  47.3       1        F 80-99   
279   482  Jeremy Bultema             M      Demotte        IN    US      0:57:10.5 0:56:45.1 18:16 30  22.6       9        M 30-34   
280   560  David Hinshaw              M      Hammond        IN    US      0:57:44.7 0:57:30.6 18:31 76  33.2       8        M 75-79   
281   494  Emily-Rose Cook            F      Crown Point    IN    US      1:00:30.8 0:59:58.5 19:18 28  24.6       7        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan O'Connor  732 20  1       M                         15:41.5 
2     Geoffrey Lambert 585 35  2       M      Chesterton IN US   15:52.1 
3     Zachary Dunn     524 17  3       M      Merrillville IN US 16:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emma Bell            471 15  24      F      Demotte IN US 19:51.3 
2     Allison Rockley      647 25  28      F      Demotte IN US 20:08.9 
3     Stephanie Burkholder 483 31  35      F      Goshen IN US  20:31.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Mescal 734 56  9       M               18:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 557 64  59      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:40.2 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Diener     742 8   100     M                       25:25.1 
2     B. DeBoer     506 8   109     M      WHEATFIELD IN US 25:59.6 
3     E. Fieldhouse 537 6   183     M      Demotte IN US    31:16.9 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Reeb    728 9   76      M                       23:40.3 
2     J. VanKley 701 9   92      M      Kouts IN US      24:56.5 
3     S. Runyan  654 10  107     M      Wheatfield IN US 25:49.6 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Terborg  686 12  43      M      Demotte IN US 21:24.0 
2     B. Reeb     727 11  51      M                    21:53.0 
3     S. Terpstra 693 11  112     M      Demotte IN US 26:04.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Hoffman             564 14  27      M      Wheatfield IN US 20:07.0 
2     Nikolai De La Paz Marino 504 14  40      M      Wheatfield IN US 21:15.4 
3     Owen Sharp               662 13  45      M      Demotte IN US    21:33.8 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Ehrhardt 530 15  6       M      Demotte IN US    17:31.3 
2     RJ Shock       665 16  14      M      San Pierre IN US 18:40.3 
3     Luke Bristol   747 16  22      M                       19:42.0 


Male 17 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Hoffman  563 17  7       M      Wheatfield IN US 17:32.1 
2     Isaiah Martinez 603 18  32      M      Demotte IN US    20:24.3 
3     Devin Hoffman   562 17  58      M      Demotte IN US    22:35.8 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danny Rockley    648 23  4       M      Wheatfield IN US 16:44.4 
2     CAMERON SHEEHY   663 21  5       M      Demotte IN US    16:54.6 
3     Nikolay Peterson 634 19  12      M      Demotte IN US    18:24.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Cook     493 29  20      M      Crown Point IN US 19:21.0 
2     Thomas Bousema 475 25  130     M      Rensselaer IN US  27:23.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Bowman 477 33  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:56.3 
2     Randy Sterk  676 31  13      M      Warsaw IN US     18:38.8 
3     Devin Horner 567 32  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 18:47.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth 497 39  16      M      Demotte IN US 18:45.8 
2     Tim Gross      550 37  19      M      Demotte IN US 19:20.8 
3     MATTHEW JURS   579 35  36      M      Demotte IN US 20:35.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 589 44  10      M      Kouts IN US   18:12.8 
2     Barry Diener 743 40  26      M                    20:02.9 
3     James Walker 703 40  55      M      DeMotte IN US 22:15.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 731 46  18      M                       19:02.8 
2     Paul Mitoraj    617 49  34      M      Frankfort IL US  20:26.8 
3     dan deboer      507 48  44      M      Wheatfield IN US 21:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Thomas    695 50  11      M      Valparaiso IN US  18:17.7 
2     Bryan Debshaw 509 50  42      M      Zionsville IN US  21:17.4 
3     Tom DeCavitch 512 54  141     M      Crown Point IN US 27:51.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samuel Arzumanian 460 57  29      M      Munster IN US    20:11.3 
2     Peyton Grizzard   548 57  30      M      valparaiso IN US 20:17.4 
3     Craig Miller      613 58  33      M      Elkhart IN US    20:26.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lee McKinley 607 60  15      M      Dune Acres IN US 18:41 
2     Ruben Falcon 533 61  37      M      Goshen IN US     20:41 
3     Tom Menard   611 61  62      M      Demotte IN US    22:43 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vernie Criswell 496 69  139     M      Delphi IN US   27:48.3 
2     Ed Van Wijk     698 66  175     M      Demotte IN US  31:04.0 
3     WhiteWolf Kelly 580 69  195     M      Burr Oak IN US 32:43.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dr. Javier Abrego 452 70  48      M      Cadiz KY US      21:42.3 
2     Roger Steffen     673 71  146     M      Rensselaer IN US 28:34.2 
3     Tom Hutmacher     571 73  152     M      Portage IN US    29:01.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     PATRICK DAVIS 501 75  182     M      Valparaiso IN US 31:16.8 
2     Richard Hug   570 75  215     M      Valparaiso IN US 35:35.0 
3     Larry Bigler  473 75  226     M      Hamlet IN US     37:34.6 


Male 80 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Edwards 528 80  228     M      Valparaiso IN US 38:10.9 
2     Mike Wilson    718 80  253     M      Oracle AZ US     42:53.7 
3     Tom Magill     736 92  267     M                       47:54.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Runyan 653 8   222     F      Wheatfield IN US 37:03.6 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Schoon   916 10  167     F                       30:41.2 
2     C. Green    546 9   189     F      Rensselaer IN US 31:58.6 
3     H. Terpstra 690 9   199     F      Demotte IN US    33:19.0 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Walker   704 11  54      F      Demotte IN US 22:11.1 
2     E. VanKley  700 12  64      F      Kouts IN US   22:50.2 
3     L. Nanrenga 737 11  137     F                    27:33.3 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Addison Johnson 575 14  52      F      Demotte IN US 22:02.2 
2     Krista Sytsma   681 13  53      F      Demotte IN US 22:02.6 
3     Faith Terborg   684 13  75      F      DeMotte IN US 23:30.6 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Audrey Campbell    487 15  46      F      Demotte IN US 21:35.7 
2     Gabrielle Zeilenga 721 16  65      F      Demotte IN US 22:56.7 
3     Hannah Frump       541 16  94      F      Hebron IN US  25:08.3 


Female 17 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Taylor Schoonveld 901 18  61      F                         22:42.4 
2     Emilee Wilson     716 17  88      F      Demotte IN US      24:43.2 
3     Natalie Martinez  604 18  106     F      Merrillville IN US 25:46.0 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Halle Frieden  540 19  72      F      Wheatfield IN US 23:20.2 
2     Katlyn Sipkema 668 21  82      F      Fair Oaks IN US  24:29.6 
3     Allison Clark  910 22  87      F                       24:41.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Ooms 627 28  123     F      Lebanon IN US    27:07.7 
2     Nicole Jaki 572 26  190     F      Wheatfield IN US 32:08.4 
3     Keri Beisel 470 28  191     F      Lafayette IN US  32:14.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski 597 31  41      F      Hammond IN US 21:17.1 
2     Vinana Lewis    750 32  79      F                    23:53.6 
3     Heather Austgen 461 32  85      F      Lowell IN US  24:35.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marialena Nagel 623 38  66      F      Hobart IN US     23:04.0 
2     LAURA SEEGERS   661 35  73      F      WHEATFIELD IN US 23:27.5 
3     Susan Post      640 35  80      F      Wyoming MI US    24:14.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Smith 920 42  69      F                       23:13.2 
2     Misty Tillema 696 44  97      F      Wheatfield IN US 25:14.8 
3     Stacy Diener  738 40  98      F                       25:24.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cindy Steinbeck 675 46  113     F      Chesterton IN US 26:15.4 
2     Susie Shock     666 49  125     F      San Pierre IN US 27:09.7 
3     Kim Wilson      717 48  136     F      Demotte IN US    27:29.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Spoor     909 51  89      F                       24:53.3 
2     Michele Sampson 656 54  148     F      Fair Oaks IN US  28:42.2 
3     Lisa Baljak     464 53  160     F      Rensselaer IN US 30:14.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karen Anthony  459 56  135     F      Warsaw IN US 27:27.4 
2     Coleen Schultz 660 55  259     F      Lowell IN US 45:14.4 
3     Lisa Bess      472 56  266     F      Dyer IN US   47:47.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary  C Miller      615 62  165     F      Michigan City IN US 30:39.6 
2     Kathy Overby Roorda 629 60  203     F      Demotte IN US       33:38.6 
3     Connie Fieldhouse   535 61  212     F      Demotte IN US       34:22.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deb Schiesser      659 65  115     F      Crown Point IN US 26:34.2 
2     Kathleen Kolodziej 583 66  151     F      Valparaiso IN US  28:59.7 
3     Kathy Hilbrich     559 67  161     F      Chesterton IN US  30:21.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch 574 74  121     F      Valparaiso IN US 26:55.5 
2     Carol Magill  735 71  225     F                       37:15.7 
3     Linda Perry   633 74  231     F      Demotte IN US    38:32.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patricia Cox   495 79  258     F      Rensselaer IN US     44:58.8 
2     Phyllis Hansen 556 78  261     F      Evergreen Park IL US 46:35.1 
3     Bev Calligan   486 79  272     F      Munster IN US        50:11.0 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jane Grecula 544 84  278     F      Wheatfield IN US 56:40.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.