Race Thru the Redwoods

Sun August 19, 2018 Felton, CA US 95018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     343 Luca Signore             M      Saratoga       CA    35:25.8   35:24.6   5:43  25  1        M 25-29  
2     45  Peter Buscheck           M      Felton         CA    35:49.6   35:47.6   5:46  25  2        M 25-29  
3     411 Alejandro Alcaraz        M      Salinas        CA    37:03.9   37:02.2   5:58  38  1        M 35-39  
4     339 Nick Sherrell            M      Ben Lomond     CA    39:49.0   39:47.9   6:25  24  1        M 20-24  
5     230 Jordan Meneses Reyes     M      Walnut Creek   CA    40:12.4   40:09.8   6:29  32  1        M 30-34  
6     426 Will Hambly              M      Redwood City   CA    41:53.1   41:51.5   6:45  32  2        M 30-34  
7     264 Cory Nounnan             M      Felton         CA    42:32.0   42:31.3   6:52  14  1        M 10-14  
8     450 Justen Whittal           M                           44:07.1   44:04.3   7:07  42  1        M 40-44  
9     429 Bob Jones                M      Golden         CO    44:15.0   44:12.8   7:08  56  1        M 55-59  
10    266 Steven Occhipinti        M      Felton         CA    45:06.3   45:04.6   7:16  62  1        M 60-64  
11    139 Dan Hall                 M      Capitola       CA    45:09.7   45:07.4   7:17  47  1        M 45-49  
12    166 Z. Irwin                 M      Campbell       CA    45:10.9   45:08.5   7:17  12  2        M 10-14  
13    233 Sarah Meyer Tapia        F      Santa Cruz     CA    45:29.7   45:27.6   7:20  36  1        F 35-39  
14    301 Jay Reyes                M      Santa Cruz     CA    46:14.6   45:57.9   7:25  41  2        M 40-44  
15    48  Ian Campbell             M      Boulder Creek  CA    46:07.0   46:04.2   7:26  22  2        M 20-24  
16    292 Alex Prushynskyy         M      San Jose       CA    46:14.9   46:13.0   7:27  29  3        M 25-29  
17    147 Leslie Haverstock        F      Santa Cruz     CA    46:39.8   46:37.6   7:31  42  1        F 40-44  
18    383 Tiffany Verbica          F      Felton         CA    47:00.1   46:57.7   7:34  41  2        F 40-44  
19    431 GABRIEL KLEIN            M      Santa Cruz     CA    47:29.3   47:14.3   7:37  40  3        M 40-44  
20    173 Anita Kari               F      San Mateo      CA    47:45.0   47:38.8   7:41  31  1        F 30-34  
21    203 Michael MacDonald        M      San Jose       CA    48:03.3   47:47.4   7:42  51  1        M 50-54  
22    402 Jesse Williams           M      Ben Lomond     CA    47:57.2   47:52.6   7:43  39  2        M 35-39  
23    364 Richie Steigerwald       M      London         CMD   47:59.3   47:56.4   7:44  26  4        M 25-29  
24    466 Josh Clark               M      San Jose       CA    48:01.9   47:56.7   7:44  46  2        M 45-49  
25    310 craig robinson           M      San Rafael     CA    48:14.5   48:11.0   7:46  48  3        M 45-49  
26    178 Joel Knudson             M      San Jose       CA    48:31.3   48:13.3   7:47  37  3        M 35-39  
27    299 Angel Resendez           M      Fremont        CA    48:51.2   48:32.3   7:50  27  5        M 25-29  
28    401 Franklin Wiggins         M      Oakland        CA    49:01.0   48:57.8   7:54  25  6        M 25-29  
29    219 Kevin McEntee            M      Scotts Valley  CA    49:09.9   49:06.0   7:55  52  2        M 50-54  
30    425 Mary Beth Hambly         F      Redwood City   CA    49:19.9   49:14.0   7:56  31  2        F 30-34  
31    208 Mark Madrid              M      Redwood City   CA    49:21.8   49:19.2   7:57  45  4        M 45-49  
32    290 Christian Pretzsch       M      Heidelberg     BW    50:07.5   50:05.7   8:05  40  4        M 40-44  
33    31  Larry Bartholomew        M      Felton         CA    50:27.1   50:24.9   8:08  61  2        M 60-64  
34    399 Raymond White            M      Saratoga       CA    51:10.2   51:07.7   8:15  54  3        M 50-54  
35    405 Greg Wimp                M      Scotts Valley  CA    51:13.3   51:09.9   8:15  40  5        M 40-44  
36    88  Jamie Dorighi            F      San Jose       CA    51:15.4   51:11.8   8:15  33  3        F 30-34  
37    171 Stephen Justice          M      Dublin         CA    51:27.5   51:13.1   8:16  43  6        M 40-44  
38    78  Justin de Leon           M      Santa Clara    CA    51:31.5   51:13.9   8:16  35  4        M 35-39  
39    306 Matt Rinehart            M      San Mateo      CA    51:30.2   51:21.8   8:17  30  3        M 30-34  
40    129 Ramiro Garcia            M      San Jose       CA    51:39.7   51:37.3   8:20  53  4        M 50-54  
41    175 Scott Kilty              M      San Jose       CA    51:46.6   51:40.0   8:20  44  7        M 40-44  
42    319 Patricia Salazar         F      Santa Clara    CA    51:55.9   51:53.4   8:22  27  1        F 25-29  
43    134 Heather Gleser           F      Modesto        CA    52:06.9   52:02.0   8:24  38  2        F 35-39  
44    265 Gearoid O'Flynn          M      San Francisco  CA    52:11.8   52:07.4   8:24  49  5        M 45-49  
45    427 Jaime Hernande           M      Santa Cruz     CA    52:35.0   52:14.3   8:26  34  4        M 30-34  
46    358 dave stallings           M      Felton         CA    52:20.8   52:17.2   8:26  58  2        M 55-59  
47    268 James P OHare            M      Santa Cruz     CA    52:44.8   52:20.9   8:27  59  3        M 55-59  
48    467 Alejandro Corona         M                           52:32.5   52:32.5   8:28  18  1        M 15-19  
49    169 Eric Jette               M      Campbell       CA    52:43.4   52:33.5   8:29  30  5        M 30-34  
50    157 Lorrie Hester            F      Scotts Valley  CA    52:48.6   52:39.5   8:30  58  1        F 55-59  
51    190 Shawn Lindsay            M      Aptos          CA    52:52.6   52:43.9   8:30  51  5        M 50-54  
52    148 John Henry               M      Pleasanton     CA    52:56.9   52:45.7   8:31  62  3        M 60-64  
53    289 Peggy Prendergast        F      San Carlos     CA    53:19.2   53:08.8   8:34  47  1        F 45-49  
54    267 James OHare              M      Santa Cruz     CA    53:40.3   53:14.2   8:35  25  7        M 25-29  
55    433 Eric Maciel`             M      Felton         CA    53:24.8   53:15.9   8:35  27  8        M 25-29  
56    28  Tony Augimeri            M      Scotts Valley  CA    53:37.4   53:20.2   8:36  63  4        M 60-64  
57    294 Scott Rasmann            M      Santa Cruz     CA    53:29.9   53:24.6   8:37  47  6        M 45-49  
58    137 Jess Graves              F      Santa Cruz     CA    53:31.5   53:26.1   8:37  36  3        F 35-39  
59    91  Mandy Draper             F      Scotts Valley  CA    53:39.0   53:28.6   8:38  33  4        F 30-34  
60    133 Anthony Giordano         M      San Jose       CA    53:34.1   53:30.6   8:38  43  8        M 40-44  
61    121 andy fox                 M      Santa Cruz     CA    53:39.2   53:31.2   8:38  54  6        M 50-54  
62    355 Vong Sok                 M      San Jose       CA    53:53.4   53:33.2   8:38  26  9        M 25-29  
63    332 Christina Schjelderup    F      Aptos          CA    53:39.1   53:36.0   8:39  34  5        F 30-34  
64    410 Christopher Zimmerman    M      Santa Cruz     CA    53:51.3   53:46.2   8:40  44  9        M 40-44  
65    94  Danielle Duijvestijn     F      Santa Cruz     CA    54:04.8   53:56.8   8:42  37  4        F 35-39  
66    51  M. Carrington            M      Felton         CA    54:09.1   54:08.5   8:44  12  3        M 10-14  
67    161 Evan Hoyer               M      Martinez       CA    54:33.4   54:11.1   8:44  40  10       M 40-44  
68    295 David Rawling            M      Mountain View  CA    55:24.5   54:15.6   8:45  32  6        M 30-34  
69    329 D. Schafer-Dews          M      Felton         CA    54:29.8   54:28.4   8:47  12  4        M 10-14  
70    118 Caroline Fisher          F      Santa Cruz     CA    54:41.5   54:34.1   8:48  40  3        F 40-44  
71    451 Jason Wichelmann         M      Santa Cruz     CA    54:49.5   54:48.2   8:50  53  7        M 50-54  
72    311 Nicole Robinson          F      San Rafael     CA    54:55.8   54:51.4   8:51  44  4        F 40-44  
73    201 Matt Luedke              M      San Francisco  CA    55:16.8   54:55.2   8:51  30  7        M 30-34  
74    35  Aditya Bhiday            M      San Jose       CA    55:24.7   54:59.3   8:52  29  10       M 25-29  
75    302 Nathaniel Rhett          M      Santa Cruz     CA    55:23.0   55:09.1   8:54  33  8        M 30-34  
76    435 Matt Martin              M      Ben Lomond     CA    55:42.2   55:29.9   8:57  37  5        M 35-39  
77    374 Gina Tonegato            F      San Jose       CA    55:45.5   55:41.0   8:59  44  5        F 40-44  
78    300 Gretchen Reyes           F      Santa Cruz     CA    55:57.8   55:42.3   8:59  39  5        F 35-39  
79    102 Kelly Emo                F      Campbell       CA    55:47.5   55:43.7   8:59  52  1        F 50-54  
80    440 Morgan Monticue          M      Felton         CA    56:22.8   55:49.4   9:00  33  9        M 30-34  
81    272 Andy Olson               M      Ben Lomond     CA    56:17.7   55:58.0   9:02  53  8        M 50-54  
82    150 Michael Hernandez        M      Campbell       CA    56:07.7   56:02.2   9:02  42  11       M 40-44  
83    277 Yulianna Ortega          F      Santa Cruz     CA    56:27.0   56:10.2   9:04  35  6        F 35-39  
84    434 Nathan Magana            M      Salinas        CA    56:24.3   56:12.1   9:04  16  2        M 15-19  
85    270 Sean Olender             M      Santa Cruz     CA    57:09.2   56:12.7   9:04  47  7        M 45-49  
86    250 Louis David Nefouse      M      Santa Cruz     CA    56:31.5   56:15.2   9:04  37  6        M 35-39  
87    340 Keith Sherwood           M      Santa Cruz     CA    57:00.0   56:29.1   9:07  40  12       M 40-44  
88    104 Mercedes Erdey           F      Felton         CA    56:45.7   56:40.9   9:09  41  6        F 40-44  
89    307 Jonathan Rittener        M      San Jose       CA    56:55.6   56:52.6   9:10  17  3        M 15-19  
90    107 Gabriele Falkenhain      F      San Francisco  CA    56:59.7   56:54.3   9:11  48  2        F 45-49  
91    217 Joe Masters              M      Los Gatos      CA    57:17.9   57:04.7   9:12  48  8        M 45-49  
92    216 Charles Masters          M      Los Gatos      CA    57:18.8   57:05.2   9:12  13  5        M 10-14  
93    115 Liam Finnegan            M      Santa Cruz     CA    57:16.1   57:14.2   9:14  26  11       M 25-29  
94    454 William Chappelear       M      Scotts Valley  CA    57:23.1   57:22.1   9:15  52  9        M 50-54  
95    394 Victor Wang              M      San Jose       CA    57:33.3   57:24.0   9:15  34  10       M 30-34  
96    325 Nick Saporito            M      Santa Cruz     CA    57:56.2   57:37.4   9:18  45  9        M 45-49  
97    25  Fidel Arizaga            M      Santa Cruz     CA    58:03.1   57:43.5   9:19  20  3        M 20-24  
98    251 Sean Nestlerode          M      Aptos          CA    58:12.0   57:58.3   9:21  52  10       M 50-54  
99    27  Justin Arnold            M      San Jose       CA    58:05.5   58:03.3   9:22  40  13       M 40-44  
100   101 Mohammad El Sahlah       M      San Jose       CA    58:04.9   58:04.9   9:22  27  12       M 25-29  
101   455 Edgar Peralta            M      Watsonville    CA    58:17.5   58:10.4   9:23  34  11       M 30-34  
102   417 Ron Crow                 M                           58:23.9   58:11.9   9:23  67  1        M 65-69  
103   108 Isaac Farfan             M      San Jose       CA    58:19.8   58:13.1   9:23  45  10       M 45-49  
104   375 Kathy Toner              F      Santa Cruz     CA    58:21.5   58:16.7   9:24  57  2        F 55-59  
105   188 Craig Lemas              M      San Jose       CA    59:08.9   58:51.1   9:30  47  11       M 45-49  
106   327 Makai Schaefer           M      Watsonville    CA    59:11.7   59:02.2   9:31  14  6        M 10-14  
107   209 Ruben Magana             M      Salinas        CA    59:18.4   59:06.1   9:32  50  11       M 50-54  
108   74  Rochelle Cunningham      F      Clayton        CA    59:24.1   59:11.1   9:33  35  7        F 35-39  
109   153 H. Nicole Hess           F      Ben Lomond     CA    59:43.1   59:20.2   9:34  38  8        F 35-39  
110   447 Lorin Thompson           M      Alameda        CA    59:30.4   59:25.5   9:35  47  12       M 45-49  
111   345 Xingci Situ              F      Santa Cruz     CA    59:47.2   59:27.9   9:35  28  2        F 25-29  
112   183 Rich Larson              M      Santa Cruz     CA    59:34.1   59:29.2   9:36  66  2        M 65-69  
113   85  J. DeZur                 M      Felton         CA    59:34.6   59:31.9   9:36  12  7        M 10-14  
114   407 Nancy Zaferes            F      Aptos          CA    59:49.6   59:34.8   9:37  61  1        F 60-64  
115   282 Ty Pearce                M      Pleasant Hill  CA    59:44.0   59:37.9   9:37  39  7        M 35-39  
116   47  Erin Campbell            F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:00:12.2 59:41.5   9:38  24  1        F 20-24  
117   114 Betsy Filson             F      San Francisco  CA    1:00:17.1 59:59.3   9:41  36  9        F 35-39  
118   152 Josh Herzog              M      Campbell       CA    1:00:16.1 1:00:05.2 9:41  42  14       M 40-44  
119   285 Bryan Phipps             M      San Jose       CA    1:00:21.6 1:00:06.7 9:42  42  15       M 40-44  
120   106 Donne Estipona           M      Daly City      CA    1:00:29.9 1:00:09.4 9:42  28  13       M 25-29  
121   136 Julie Gonzalez           F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:00:25.0 1:00:17.6 9:43  44  7        F 40-44  
122   68  Sean Cohelan             M      Ben Lomond     CA    1:00:39.0 1:00:19.2 9:44  51  12       M 50-54  
123   315 tammi rose               F      San Jose       CA    1:00:33.0 1:00:24.5 9:45  58  3        F 55-59  
124   398 Gina Wheeler             F      Aptos          CA    1:00:44.4 1:00:28.4 9:45  47  3        F 45-49  
125   336 Alanna Searcy            F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:00:58.2 1:00:39.4 9:47  41  8        F 40-44  
126   243 Monica Murphy            F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:01:15.3 1:00:45.0 9:48  22  2        F 20-24  
127   257 Calvin Nieh              M      Cupertino      CA    1:00:58.3 1:00:48.4 9:48  46  13       M 45-49  
128   338 Kaz Shaikh               M      Cupertino      CA    1:01:03.1 1:00:49.0 9:49  49  14       M 45-49  
129   218 Demond Mayo              M      San Jose       CA    1:01:29.3 1:00:50.5 9:49  36  8        M 35-39  
130   359 Alan Stanton             M      San Jose       CA    1:01:22.5 1:01:00.9 9:50  54  13       M 50-54  
131   284 Duc Phan                 M      San Jose       CA    1:01:26.8 1:01:06.1 9:51  26  14       M 25-29  
132   320 Tony Salazar             M      San Jose       CA    1:01:58.8 1:01:09.2 9:52  59  4        M 55-59  
133   235 Meghan Mijares           F      San Jose       CA    1:01:46.2 1:01:09.5 9:52  27  3        F 25-29  
134   432 Katharina KLEIN          F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:01:38.1 1:01:24.0 9:54  40  9        F 40-44  
135   232 Skyler Meyer             M      Scotts Valley  CA    1:01:33.4 1:01:30.5 9:55  33  12       M 30-34  
136   202 Kate Lussen              F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:02:03.5 1:01:33.6 9:56  42  10       F 40-44  
137   181 Chris Kramer             M      Scotts Valley  CA    1:02:03.9 1:01:36.9 9:56  34  13       M 30-34  
138   229 Peter Meijles            M      San Jose       CA    1:01:58.2 1:01:41.7 9:57  53  14       M 50-54  
139   193 Lynette Lissin           F      Redwood City   CA    1:01:59.6 1:01:46.0 9:58  50  2        F 50-54  
140   23  Paulie Angel             F      Los Gatos      CA    1:02:07.8 1:01:49.0 9:58  48  4        F 45-49  
141   256 Jason Nguyen             M      San Jose       CA    1:01:54.6 1:01:50.7 9:59  16  4        M 15-19  
142   416 Jessica Corona           F      Ben Lomond     CA    1:02:27.5 1:02:10.9 10:02 48  5        F 45-49  
143   29  Selene Banuelos          F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:02:34.1 1:02:13.8 10:02 23  3        F 20-24  
144   392 Dan Walsh                M      Redwood City   CA    1:02:18.2 1:02:15.2 10:02 50  15       M 50-54  
145   395 Xiwen Wang               F      San Francisco  CA    1:03:30.5 1:02:17.4 10:03 28  4        F 25-29  
146   317 Curt Royer               M      Atwater        CA    1:02:45.0 1:02:32.9 10:05 66  3        M 65-69  
147   221 Amber McGough            F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:02:56.8 1:02:44.8 10:07 36  10       F 35-39  
148   331 Terri Scheid             F      Richmond       CA    1:02:53.4 1:02:48.2 10:08 47  6        F 45-49  
149   19  Anisa Ali                F      San Francisco  CA    1:03:11.6 1:02:49.9 10:08 30  6        F 30-34  
150   245 Chris Myers              M      San Francisco  CA    1:03:25.0 1:02:58.0 10:09 40  16       M 40-44  
151   214 Steve Mallard            M      Los Gatos      CA    1:03:20.8 1:03:02.6 10:10 56  5        M 55-59  
152   249 Brian Neesham            M      Fremont        CA    1:03:42.1 1:03:25.1 10:14 38  9        M 35-39  
153   347 R. Sizelove              F      Los Gatos      CA    1:03:34.8 1:03:30.7 10:15 11  1        F 10-14  
154   388 Nora Vingler             F      San Jose       CA    1:03:36.0 1:03:32.8 10:15 28  5        F 25-29  
155   281 Donald Parkison          M      Sunnyvale      CA    1:04:07.9 1:03:43.8 10:17 38  10       M 35-39  
156   444 Adrienne Ryan            F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:04:18.9 1:03:44.6 10:17 34  7        F 30-34  
157   348 Matt Skach               M      Ann Arbor      MI    1:04:04.8 1:03:47.0 10:17 26  15       M 25-29  
158   424 Kimberly Gordon          F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:04:32.8 1:03:59.4 10:19 49  7        F 45-49  
159   344 Joseph Signorelli        M      San Jose       CA    1:04:49.0 1:04:13.1 10:21 30  14       M 30-34  
160   246 Melissa Myers            F      San Francisco  CA    1:04:58.1 1:04:31.0 10:24 37  11       F 35-39  
161   242 Romulo Munguia           M      San Jose       CA    1:05:05.7 1:04:48.5 10:27 57  6        M 55-59  
162   81  Sarah Deleon             F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:05:08.7 1:04:49.7 10:27 21  4        F 20-24  
163   34  Breana Berroth           F      Topeka         KS    1:05:08.4 1:04:53.3 10:28 35  12       F 35-39  
164   389 Maria Viteri             F      Felton         CA    1:05:33.6 1:05:04.3 10:30 51  3        F 50-54  
165   149 Abel Hernandez           M      San Jose       CA    1:05:35.3 1:05:07.2 10:30 36  11       M 35-39  
166   113 Cody Field               M      San Francisco  CA    1:05:45.9 1:05:29.0 10:34 35  12       M 35-39  
167   75  Eric Curiel              M      Santa Cruz     CA    1:05:50.1 1:05:32.5 10:34 27  16       M 25-29  
168   22  Shawn Anderson           F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:05:47.7 1:05:37.4 10:35 57  4        F 55-59  
169   296 Nick Redman              M      San Jose       CA    1:06:09.4 1:05:41.1 10:36 29  17       M 25-29  
170   234 Alice Michel             F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:05:58.4 1:05:49.4 10:37 37  13       F 35-39  
171   154 Timothy Hess             M      Newark         CA    1:06:01.1 1:05:50.0 10:37 53  16       M 50-54  
172   76  Danielle Davi            F      Newark         CA    1:06:01.2 1:05:50.5 10:37 30  8        F 30-34  
173   288 Dena Porter              F      San Jose       CA    1:06:37.9 1:06:24.5 10:43 50  4        F 50-54  
174   287 Jon Pollick              M      San Jose       CA    1:06:38.1 1:06:25.3 10:43 55  7        M 55-59  
175   316 jacob rosoff             M      Scotts Valley  CA    1:07:08.9 1:06:33.1 10:44 38  13       M 35-39  
176   141 Todd Hancock             M      San Jose       CA    1:07:10.3 1:06:47.2 10:46 63  5        M 60-64  
177   215 Francine Mascorro        F      Salinas        CA    1:07:39.7 1:07:01.7 10:49 49  8        F 45-49  
178   187 Jason Lehrbaum           M      San Jose       CA    1:07:16.7 1:07:04.0 10:49 49  15       M 45-49  
179   172 Melissa Kanjiravilyil    F      Sunnyvale      CA    1:07:35.3 1:07:05.5 10:49 32  9        F 30-34  
180   65  Anna Christensen         F      Pleasanton     CA    1:07:22.6 1:07:10.6 10:50 61  2        F 60-64  
181   228 Ryan Mears               M      Campbell       CA    1:07:29.1 1:07:13.5 10:51 37  14       M 35-39  
182   236 Eric Miller              M      Woodside       CA    1:07:40.3 1:07:15.2 10:51 70  1        M 70-99  
183   79  Tyler Decker             M      Santa Cruz     CA    1:08:25.6 1:07:28.6 10:53 24  4        M 20-24  
184   24  Leah Anthony             F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:08:25.9 1:07:31.8 10:54 28  6        F 25-29  
185   58  Christi Cecchetti        F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:08:02.7 1:07:40.6 10:55 36  14       F 35-39  
186   369 Scott Teigen             M      Scotts Valley  CA    1:08:06.6 1:07:41.2 10:55 38  15       M 35-39  
187   360 Julie Stanton            F      Los Gatos      CA    1:07:59.0 1:07:49.4 10:56 45  9        F 45-49  
188   418 Sheila Crow              F      Woodside       CA    1:08:04.9 1:07:51.0 10:57 57  5        F 55-59  
189   298 Brian Requarth           M      Santa Rosa     CA    1:08:16.7 1:07:57.8 10:58 36  16       M 35-39  
190   207 Jessica Macias           F      Fremont        CA    1:08:19.9 1:08:00.2 10:58 27  7        F 25-29  
191   303 Pamela Richard           F      Campbell       CA    1:08:15.9 1:08:09.3 11:00 47  10       F 45-49  
192   63  Douglas Chase            M      Pacific Grove  CA    1:08:36.2 1:08:22.8 11:02 48  16       M 45-49  
193   397 Brad Wheeler             M      Aptos          CA    1:08:43.3 1:08:26.3 11:02 53  17       M 50-54  
194   194 Polina Lissin            F      Redwood City   CA    1:08:59.7 1:08:28.8 11:03 17  1        F 15-19  
195   140 John Hammett             M      San Jose       CA    1:09:00.5 1:08:30.4 11:03 50  18       M 50-54  
196   167 Jaxicus Jackson          M      Pleasanton     CA    1:08:48.2 1:08:42.6 11:05 58  8        M 55-59  
197   192 Dmitri Lissin            M      Redwood City   CA    1:08:59.7 1:08:46.6 11:06 48  17       M 45-49  
198   396 Greg Warder              M      San Jose       CA    1:09:28.9 1:08:53.4 11:07 48  18       M 45-49  
199   376 Paul Tran                M      San Francisco  CA    1:08:53.9 1:08:53.9 11:07 45  19       M 45-49  
200   89  David Doudna             M      Sunnyvale      CA    1:09:12.6 1:09:01.9 11:08 50  19       M 50-54  
201   391 Dr. J Volpe Johnstone    F      Pleasanton     CA    1:09:09.0 1:09:03.8 11:08 58  6        F 55-59  
202   97  Sarah Durbin             F      San Jose       CA    1:09:33.7 1:09:06.1 11:09 16  2        F 15-19  
203   84  Ben DeZur                M      Felton         CA    1:09:54.9 1:09:24.5 11:12 40  17       M 40-44  
204   237 Ash Mirza                M      San Jose       CA    1:10:28.9 1:09:30.6 11:13 53  20       M 50-54  
205   162 Katherine Hoyer          F      Martinez       CA    1:09:53.6 1:09:30.9 11:13 38  15       F 35-39  
206   382 Peter Verbica            M      Felton         CA    1:09:47.7 1:09:35.5 11:13 56  9        M 55-59  
207   313 Claudia Rogus            F      Sacramento     CA    1:09:44.6 1:09:37.5 11:14 58  7        F 55-59  
208   50  Gina Carling             F      Felton         CA    1:10:07.4 1:09:38.6 11:14 52  5        F 50-54  
209   56  Lisa Cassidy             F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:10:19.0 1:09:48.7 11:16 50  6        F 50-54  
210   37  Jessica Bontrager        F      Santa Clara    CA    1:10:25.5 1:09:54.1 11:16 39  16       F 35-39  
211   57  Shannon Cavanaugh-Pareno F      Aptos          CA    1:10:11.1 1:09:55.5 11:17 36  17       F 35-39  
212   371 Robin Thornton           F      Dublin         CA    1:10:11.0 1:09:56.0 11:17 37  18       F 35-39  
213   291 Gerald Price             M      Los Altos      CA    1:10:16.0 1:10:03.9 11:18 69  4        M 65-69  
214   125 Kathleen Furtado         F      Davis          CA    1:10:36.3 1:10:15.7 11:20 23  5        F 20-24  
215   393 Brooke Wang              F      San Jose       CA    1:10:31.5 1:10:21.9 11:21 38  19       F 35-39  
216   312 Gary Rochelle            M      Felton         CA    1:10:53.7 1:10:31.8 11:23 64  6        M 60-64  
217   258 Bryte Nielson            F      Saratoga       CA    1:11:47.6 1:11:10.4 11:29 30  10       F 30-34  
218   111 Eya Felix                F      Santa CruzS    CA    1:11:22.1 1:11:12.5 11:29 47  11       F 45-49  
219   372 Caitlin Tierney          F      San Jose       CA    1:11:49.5 1:11:13.5 11:29 34  11       F 30-34  
220   200 Alexis Lourenco          F      Campbell       CA    1:11:26.8 1:11:16.2 11:30 27  8        F 25-29  
221   420 Jeff Gilmour             M      San Jose       CA    1:11:29.8 1:11:17.3 11:30 53  21       M 50-54  
222   423 S. Girardi               F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:11:22.9 1:11:18.4 11:30 11  2        F 10-14  
223   40  David Brenner            M      Santa Clara    CA    1:11:58.8 1:11:26.4 11:31 42  18       M 40-44  
224   122 Ben Fox                  M      San Jose       CA    1:11:48.9 1:11:40.4 11:34 40  19       M 40-44  
225   123 Monica Fox               F      San Jose       CA    1:11:50.1 1:11:42.1 11:34 39  20       F 35-39  
226   87  Giovanni Diaz            M      Half Moon Bay  CA    1:12:02.6 1:11:42.7 11:34 29  18       M 25-29  
227   286 Betty Pierce             F      San Jose       CA    1:12:08.7 1:11:52.1 11:36 45  12       F 45-49  
228   357 Max Spencer              M      Aptos          CA    1:12:37.6 1:11:57.6 11:36 17  5        M 15-19  
229   93  Paige Dueck              F      Aptos          CA    1:12:37.4 1:11:57.6 11:36 17  3        F 15-19  
230   404 Stephen Williams         M      Sunnyvale      CA    1:12:05.2 1:11:57.7 11:36 52  22       M 50-54  
231   182 Talia Langmo             F      Pleasant Hill  CA    1:12:03.8 1:11:58.4 11:37 29  9        F 25-29  
232   155 Heidi Hester             F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:12:09.3 1:12:00.7 11:37 24  6        F 20-24  
233   259 Yuliana Nikittin         F      San Jose       CA    1:12:49.5 1:12:12.0 11:39 51  7        F 50-54  
234   124 Amy Furniss              F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:12:58.8 1:12:31.6 11:42 33  12       F 30-34  
235   377 Damien Uern              M      Felton         CA    1:12:54.3 1:12:45.0 11:44 36  17       M 35-39  
236   227 Gary Mcneil              M      Felton         CA    1:13:31.2 1:12:54.1 11:46 66  5        M 65-69  
237   381 Marc Venuti              M      Sunnyvale      CA    1:13:31.9 1:13:07.7 11:48 54  23       M 50-54  
238   366 Cathy Stevens            F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:14:00.2 1:13:22.3 11:50 56  8        F 55-59  
239   430 MJ Jones                 F      Golden         CO    1:14:03.7 1:13:37.7 11:53 56  9        F 55-59  
240   240 Kim Moyano               F      Gilroy         CA    1:14:17.1 1:13:54.0 11:55 52  8        F 50-54  
241   39  Lisa Boulger             F      Morgan Hill    CA    1:14:17.5 1:13:54.3 11:55 55  10       F 55-59  
242   380 Elizabeth Ventura        F      Alameda        CA    1:15:02.8 1:14:28.1 12:01 30  13       F 30-34  
243   226 Ed McNamara              M      Scotts Valley  CA    1:15:17.0 1:15:08.0 12:07 62  7        M 60-64  
244   72  Vincent Cova             M      San Jose       CA    1:15:50.4 1:15:25.9 12:10 52  24       M 50-54  
245   278 Sara Owen                F      San Jose       CA    1:15:51.8 1:15:27.0 12:10 47  13       F 45-49  
246   365 Heather Stein            F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:16:09.1 1:15:39.3 12:12 35  21       F 35-39  
247   241 Scott Mulhollan          M      Dublin         CA    1:16:08.9 1:15:39.5 12:12 26  19       M 25-29  
248   195 Sophia Lissin            F      Redwood City   CA    1:16:19.9 1:15:48.6 12:14 14  3        F 10-14  
249   342 Jesse Siegel             M      Ben lomond     CA    1:16:45.7 1:16:20.3 12:19 34  15       M 30-34  
250   18  Jon Abelian              M      Scotts Valley  CA    1:16:51.6 1:16:23.1 12:19 29  20       M 25-29  
251   390 Eric Voelkel             M      Ben Lomond     CA    1:17:26.7 1:16:46.5 12:23 52  25       M 50-54  
252   239 Teresa Morin             F      San Jose       CA    1:16:58.5 1:16:49.0 12:23 56  11       F 55-59  
253   98  Esther E                 F      Sacramento     CA    1:17:44.3 1:17:06.5 12:26 22  7        F 20-24  
254   448 Valerie Thompson         F      Alameda        CA    1:17:26.0 1:17:20.3 12:28 39  22       F 35-39  
255   351 David Smith              M      Rancho Cordova CA    1:18:08.4 1:18:01.4 12:35 59  10       M 55-59  
256   73  mary coyle               F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:18:20.4 1:18:12.0 12:37 61  3        F 60-64  
257   177 Kaitilyn Kluzniak        F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:19:42.2 1:18:49.6 12:43 26  10       F 25-29  
258   100 Tomiko Ebright           F      Boulder Creek  CA    1:19:04.9 1:19:04.9 12:45 43  11       F 40-44  
259   385 James Villavert          M      Santa Clara    CA    1:20:06.6 1:19:13.8 12:47 41  20       M 40-44  
260   428 John Jay                 M                           1:20:02.5 1:19:20.7 12:48 75  2        M 70-99  
261   330 Karen Scharff            F      Milpitas       CA    1:20:26.0 1:19:46.3 12:52 57  12       F 55-59  
262   305 morris ridgeway          M      Ben Lomond     CA    1:20:38.9 1:19:52.8 12:53 65  6        M 65-69  
263   238 Ana Montes               F      San Jose       CA    1:20:33.5 1:20:29.5 12:59 25  11       F 25-29  
264   337 Mike Sengir              M      San Jose       CA    1:21:34.7 1:21:01.4 13:04 68  7        M 65-69  
265   210 George Mageles           M      Saratoga       CA    1:21:16.7 1:21:05.0 13:05 63  8        M 60-64  
266   269 Kaelin OHare             F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:21:55.5 1:21:28.8 13:09 22  8        F 20-24  
267   116 Gina Fish                F      Felton         CA    1:22:21.7 1:21:36.0 13:10 59  13       F 55-59  
268   176 Chrissie Klinkowski      F      San Jose       CA    1:22:44.0 1:22:18.9 13:17 38  23       F 35-39  
269   191 Arseny Lissin            M      Redwood City   CA    1:22:41.6 1:22:27.8 13:18 13  8        M 10-14  
270   224 Aimee McNally            F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:24:00.0 1:23:27.1 13:28 47  14       F 45-49  
271   62  Christie Chappins        F      San Jose       CA    1:24:28.4 1:23:42.1 13:30 43  12       F 40-44  
272   165 Natasha Hunt             F      Soquel         CA    1:25:47.3 1:24:54.2 13:42 27  12       F 25-29  
273   105 Lupe Escareno            F      Sunnyvale      CA    1:26:02.1 1:25:16.2 13:45 36  24       F 35-39  
274   271 Kirstin Olsen            F      Ben Lomond     CA    1:26:03.0 1:25:22.1 13:46 51  9        F 50-54  
275   443 Cynthia Patty            F      Ben Lomond     CA    1:26:13.6 1:25:30.7 13:48 39  25       F 35-39  
276   36  Amanda Boe               F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:26:00.3 1:25:34.1 13:48 37  26       F 35-39  
277   163 Diana Humecky            F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:26:00.5 1:25:35.6 13:48 33  14       F 30-34  
278   368 Karie Tanabe             F      Cupertino      CA    1:26:10.5 1:25:37.3 13:49 59  14       F 55-59  
279   59  Christi Cerna            F      San Jose       CA    1:26:16.8 1:25:43.8 13:50 54  10       F 50-54  
280   400 Aisha Wiest              F      Aptos          CA    1:26:24.1 1:25:57.3 13:52 30  15       F 30-34  
281   151 Katlyn Herr              F      San Jose       CA    1:27:09.1 1:26:25.5 13:56 26  13       F 25-29  
282   334 Teresa Scofield          F      Watsonville    CA    1:27:12.4 1:26:25.8 13:56 59  15       F 55-59  
283   109 Alina Fasteen            F      San Jose       CA    1:27:09.6 1:26:26.1 13:56 26  14       F 25-29  
284   252 Phuoc Ngo                M      San Jose       CA    1:27:09.8 1:27:01.7 14:02 40  21       M 40-44  
285   231 Savannah Meyer           F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:27:23.0 1:27:17.6 14:05 26  15       F 25-29  
286   453 Clementina Cruz          F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:28:26.6 1:28:01.4 14:12 39  27       F 35-39  
287   82  Monica Delgado           F      Mount Hermon   CA    1:29:38.5 1:29:03.8 14:22 50  11       F 50-54  
288   67  Dick Cloyd               M      Santa Clara    CA    1:30:07.6 1:29:59.9 14:31 65  8        M 65-69  
289   30  Vanessa Barkin           F      Santa Clara    CA    1:30:08.5 1:30:01.3 14:31 58  16       F 55-59  
290   469 Mackenzie Santiago       M      Pacifica       CA    1:31:26.2 1:30:34.2 14:36 47  20       M 45-49  
291   96  Elizabeth Durbin         F      San Jose       CA    1:31:34.4 1:30:53.0 14:40 52  12       F 50-54  
292   314 Anonymous Participant    F                           1:31:34.6 1:30:53.5 14:40 29  16       F 25-29  
293   158 Karl Hiltner             M      Santa Cruz     CA    1:31:58.5 1:31:15.9 14:43 65  9        M 65-69  
294   92  Kara Dueck               F      Aptos          CA    1:32:38.7 1:31:58.5 14:50 45  15       F 45-49  
295   356 Carla Spencer            F      Aptos          CA    1:32:38.4 1:31:59.0 14:50 47  16       F 45-49  
296   283 Vefele Petruik           F      Seaside        CA    1:32:38.6 1:32:16.3 14:53 32  16       F 30-34  
297   248 Jenny Nakashima          F      Sunnyvale      CA    1:34:37.3 1:34:12.5 15:12 31  17       F 30-34  
298   322 Victoria Sale            F      San Jose       CA    1:35:27.3 1:34:38.6 15:16 53  13       F 50-54  
299   321 James Sale               M      San Jose       CA    1:35:28.2 1:34:39.8 15:16 50  26       M 50-54  
300   373 Davey Tomasulo           M      San Jose       CA    1:38:11.3 1:37:46.7 15:46 40  22       M 40-44  
301   421 Christine Girardi        F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:40:13.1 1:40:07.7 16:09 40  13       F 40-44  
302   422 Elizabeth Girardi        F      Scotts Valley  CA    1:40:13.3 1:40:08.3 16:09 13  4        F 10-14  
303   61  Tessa Chapman            F      Hollister      CA    1:42:14.5 1:41:23.0 16:21 39  28       F 35-39  
304   60  Linden Chapman           F      Gilroy         CA    1:42:15.9 1:41:24.0 16:21 69  1        F 65-69  
305   117 Mike Fish                M      Felton         CA    1:46:45.8 1:46:00.4 17:06 61  9        M 60-64  
306   198 Judith Lopez             F      Davis          CA    1:47:01.1 1:46:23.3 17:10 24  9        F 20-24  
307   95  CJ Durbin                F      San Jose       CA    1:47:24.8 1:46:37.9 17:12 48  17       F 45-49  
308   138 Nikki Guichet            F      Marina         CA    1:47:04.9 1:46:43.7 17:13 33  18       F 30-34  
309   103 Lynne Engelbert          F      Saratoga       CA    1:47:29.3 1:46:57.3 17:15 72  1        F 70-99  
310   412 Sue Armstraong           F      Santa Cruz     CA    1:51:59.1 1:51:22.1 17:58 52  14       F 50-54  
311   449 Heather Treen            F      Aptos          CA    1:52:00.3 1:51:22.5 17:58 61  4        F 60-64  
312   318 Katherine Runyan         F      Santa Clara    CA    1:51:59.6 1:51:23.6 17:58 62  5        F 60-64  
313   132 Katie Gelacio            F      San Jose       CA    1:51:59.2 1:51:24.5 17:58 48  18       F 45-49  
314   406 Titania Wood             F      Fairfield      CA    1:58:28.5 1:57:54.6 19:01 37  29       F 35-39  
315   83  Patrick Demont           M      Fairfield      CA    1:58:29.0 1:57:54.6 19:01 35  18       M 35-39  
316   379 Heide Unger              F      Gilroy         CA    1:59:23.6 1:58:32.2 19:07 60  6        F 60-64  
317   378 Dale Unger               M      Gilroy         CA    1:59:25.3 1:58:32.5 19:07 60  10       M 60-64  

Embed Code