Results For
Stratford Turkey Day Trot

Stratford, CT 06615
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age DIV   DIV/PL DIV/TOTAL City             State Clock   Pace  
                                                                                          Time          
===== === ====================== ====== === ===== ====== ========= ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     929 Asher Brandt           M      25  OVRLM 1      1         New Haven        CT    0:16:17 5:15  
2     736 Shane Romanchick       M      19  M1929 1      64        Trumbull         CT    0:17:15 5:34  
3     87  Lenny Arias            M      31  M3039 1      86        Bridgeport       CT    0:17:22 5:36  
4     942 Jacob Roettger         M      17  M1418 1      33        Stratford        CT    0:18:16 5:54  
5     661 Michael Petillo        M      18  M1418 2      33        Stratford        CT    0:18:21 5:56  
6     963 Thomas Cushing         M      46  M4049 1      74        Stratford        CT    0:18:46 6:04  
7     304 Ryan Haack             M      16  M1418 3      33        Shelton          CT    0:19:01 6:08  
8     478 Kyle Marin             M      14  M1418 4      33        Trumbull         CT    0:19:02 6:09  
9     208 James Dubreuil         M      15  M1418 5      33        Trumbull         CT    0:19:05 6:10  
10    627 Christopher Palko      M      29  M1929 2      64        Hampton          NH    0:19:17 6:14  
11    930 Jesse Fabrizio         M      16  M1418 6      33        Stratford        CT    0:19:21 6:15  
12    563 Reyes Moreno           M      37  M3039 2      86        Norwalk          CT    0:19:31 6:18  
13    436 Eric Lombardo          M      21  M1929 3      64        Westport         CT    0:19:33 6:19  
14    934 Anthony Chowanec       M      29  M1929 4      64        Bridgeport       CT    0:19:35 6:19  
15    67  Frank Bonaddio         M      13  M1013 1      41        Norwalk          CT    0:19:41 6:21  
16    207 James Dubreuil         M      43  M4049 2      74        Trumbull         CT    0:19:42 6:22  
17    238 Ed Finnigan            M      51  M5059 1      64        Fairfield        CT    0:19:44 6:22  
18    190 Alan Distassio         M      46  M4049 3      74        Milford          CT    0:19:58 6:27  
19    56  Jordan Betz            M      19  M1929 5      64        Milford          CT    0:19:59 6:27  
20    235 Wildens Fils           M      26  M1929 6      64        Stamford         CT    0:20:02 6:28  
21    441 Michael Loschiavo      M      14  M1418 7      33        Milford          CT    0:20:06 6:29  
22    535 Alexa Miller           F      25  OVRLF 1      1         Stratford        CT    0:20:07 6:30  
23    953 K. Ondy                F      12  F1013 1      29        Newtown          CT    0:20:11 6:31  
24    803 Michael Smith          M      54  M5059 2      64        Cambridge        MA    0:20:17 6:33  
25    270 Lauren Ganim           F      24  F1929 1      137       Trumbull         CT    0:20:22 6:34  
26    871 Christine Vincent      F      46  F4049 1      79        Fairfield        CT    0:20:33 6:38  
27    505 Nolan McCormack        M      13  M1013 2      41        Fairfield        CT    0:20:36 6:39  
28    111 Sean Cameron           M      21  M1929 7      64        Milford          CT    0:20:44 6:42  
29    801 Ariel Smith            F      20  F1929 2      137       Stratford        CT    0:20:47 6:42  
30    359 T. Johnson             M      11  M1013 3      41        Evanston         IL    0:20:52 6:44  
31    522 Eli Mehring            M      16  M1418 8      33        Stratford        CT    0:20:57 6:46  
32    670 Romel Plaza            M      15  M1418 9      33        Fairfield        CT    0:21:04 6:48  
33    509 Timothy McGehee        M      25  M1929 8      64        Milford          CT    0:21:05 6:48  
34    156 Nicholas Cowell        M      26  M1929 9      64        Machiasport      ME    0:21:06 6:49  
35    978 Erik Knudsen           M      21  M1929 10     64        Milford          CT    0:21:06 6:49  
36    970 Petgrave Olando        M      32  M3039 3      86        Milford          CT    0:21:09 6:50  
37    667 Morris Pitt            M      48  M4049 4      74        Stratford        CT    0:21:16 6:52  
38    233 Pierredens Fils        M      20  M1929 11     64        Stamford         CT    0:21:17 6:52  
39    761 Fred Scalzi            M      58  M5059 3      64        Naugatuck        CT    0:21:24 6:54  
40    854 Greg Trojanowski       M      62  M6069 1      25        Stratford        CT    0:21:28 6:56  
41    625 Daniel Palevo          M      31  M3039 4      86        Stratford        CT    0:21:29 6:56  
42    629 Natalie Palko          F      22  F1929 3      137       Trumbull         CT    0:21:30 6:56  
43    543 Patrick Milner         M      15  M1418 10     33        Stratford              0:21:30 6:56  
44    203 Clara Drozdowski       F      18  F1418 1      33        Prospect         CT    0:21:32 6:57  
45    82  William Brubaker       M      60  M6069 2      25        Cheshire         CT    0:21:34 6:58  
46    172 William Das            M      16  M1418 11     33        Stratford        CT    0:21:35 6:58  
47    620 Kaitlin O'Sullivan     F      27  F1929 4      137       Boston           MA    0:21:38 6:59  
48    47  J. Beam                M      11  M1013 4      41        Farmington       CT    0:21:39 7:00  
49    727 Chase Rodie            M      17  M1418 12     33        Stratford        CT    0:21:42 7:00  
50    335 Robert Hughes          M      30  M3039 5      86        Naugatuck        CT    0:21:43 7:01  
51    131 Mark Chmiel            M      39  M3039 6      86        Milford          CT    0:21:45 7:01  
52    574 Keith Murphy           M      18  M1418 13     33        Stratford        CT    0:21:54 7:04  
53    507 Tristan McDonough      M      15  M1418 14     33        Shelton          CT    0:21:56 7:05  
54    658 Ronald Petersen        M      55  M5059 4      64        Stratford        CT    0:21:58 7:05  
55    378 Sean Keating           M      38  M3039 7      86        Stratford        CT    0:22:08 7:09  
56    384 Beverd King            M      26  M1929 12     64        Chicago          IL    0:22:09 7:09  
57    517 Sean McLaughlin        M      29  M1929 13     64        Washington       DC    0:22:10 7:09  
58    559 Molly Mooney           F      28  F1929 5      137       Malden           MA    0:22:10 7:09  
59    78  Geoff Brenna           M      41  M4049 5      74        New York         NY    0:22:11 7:10  
60    261 Bernard Francois       M      31  M3039 8      86        Milford          CT    0:22:12 7:10  
61    73  Justin Boxwell         M      31  M3039 9      86        Milford          CT    0:22:12 7:10  
62    25  Frank Balisciano       M      47  M4049 6      74        Wallingford      CT    0:22:21 7:13  
63    157 Jeffrey Craig          M      38  M3039 10     86        Milford          CT    0:22:25 7:14  
64    88  Quinton Budnick        M      13  M1013 5      41        Stratford        CT    0:22:26 7:14  
65    21  Ryan Axtell            M      19  M1929 14     64        Milford          CT    0:22:27 7:15  
66    544 Peter Milner           M      17  M1418 15     33        Startford              0:22:32 7:16  
67    542 Kerry Milner           F      49  F4049 2      79        Stratford              0:22:39 7:19  
68    965 Brendan Brady          M      35  M3039 11     86        Orchard Park     NY    0:22:39 7:19  
69    561 Marcos Mora            M      49  M4049 7      74        Stratford        CT    0:22:40 7:19  
70    936 Allan Dias             M      65  M6069 3      25        New York         NY    0:22:42 7:20  
71    510 Tiffany McGuire        F      34  F3039 1      107       Milford          CT    0:22:42 7:20  
72    432 Nick Loden             M      28  M1929 15     64        Milford          CT    0:22:43 7:20  
73    196 James Donnelly         M      25  M1929 16     64        New York         NY    0:22:44 7:20  
74    369 Patrick Kana           M      26  M1929 17     64        Geneva           NY    0:22:44 7:20  
75    105 Lindsey Cahill         F      33  F3039 2      107       Trumbull         CT    0:22:47 7:21  
76    77  Jason Breen            M      37  M3039 12     86        Stratford        CT    0:22:47 7:21  
77    167 Noah Daponte-Smith     M      20  M1929 18     64        Stratford        CT    0:22:48 7:22  
78    395 Ryan Kosturko          M      20  M1929 19     64        Shelton          CT    0:22:51 7:22  
79    702 James Rathbun          M      37  M3039 13     86        Biddeford        ME    0:22:54 7:24  
80    713 Sarah Ritz Swain       F      30  F3039 3      107       Milford          CT    0:22:54 7:24  
81    710 Dylan Richards         M      13  M1013 6      41        Stratford        CT    0:22:54 7:24  
82    280 David Gofman           M      25  M1929 20     64        Fairfield        CT    0:22:58 7:25  
83    212 Brandon Eigenberg      M      31  M3039 14     86        Waltham          MA    0:22:59 7:25  
84    27  Kailyn Ball            F      16  F1418 2      33        Milford          CT    0:23:00 7:26  
85    805 Tony Smith             M      56  M5059 5      64        Stratford        CT    0:23:01 7:26  
86    885 Andrzej Wieciorkowski  M      14  M1418 16     33        Stratford        CT    0:23:01 7:26  
87    36  Emily Barr             F      30  F3039 4      107       New York         NY    0:23:02 7:26  
88    113 Anita Campbell         F      43  F4049 3      79        Miford           CT    0:23:02 7:26  
89    692 Isabelle Radziewicz    F      17  F1418 3      33        Fairfield        CT    0:23:04 7:27  
90    928 Greg Pasco             M      32  M3039 15     86        Stratford        CT    0:23:04 7:27  
91    282 Dominic Gomes          M      13  M1013 7      41        Stratford        CT    0:23:12 7:29  
92    847 Brenda Toto            F      52  F5059 1      69        Milford          CT    0:23:15 7:30  
93    151 S. Costantini          M      10  M1013 8      41        West Haven       CT    0:23:16 7:31  
94    581 Susan Nagy             F      42  F4049 4      79        Milford          CT    0:23:17 7:31  
95    232 A. Fils                M      11  M1013 9      41        Stamford         CT    0:23:18 7:31  
96    222 Stacy Fappiano         F      33  F3039 5      107       Seymour          CT    0:23:19 7:32  
97    516 R. McLaughlin          M      12  M1013 10     41        Stratford        CT    0:23:21 7:32  
98    864 A. Valerian            M      12  M1013 11     41        Stratford        CT    0:23:26 7:34  
99    782 Leanne Shear           F      38  F3039 6      107       New York         NY    0:23:27 7:34  
100   950 Lori Crenshaw          F      46  F4049 5      79        Stratford        CT    0:23:29 7:35  
101   497 Laura Massey           F      38  F3039 7      107       Stratford        CT    0:23:29 7:35  
102   568 Frank Moshier          M      41  M4049 8      74        Stratford        CT    0:23:31 7:35  
103   752 Steve Ryan             M      34  M3039 16     86        Forest Hills     NY    0:23:33 7:36  
104   71  Thomas Bouton          M      61  M6069 4      25        Stratford              0:23:34 7:37  
105   327 Abby Hodson            F      17  F1418 4      33        Monroe           CT    0:23:36 7:37  
106   308 Robert Hansen          M      15  M1418 17     33        Shelton          CT    0:23:38 7:38  
107   333 Greg Hrostek           M      31  M3039 17     86        Shelton          CT    0:23:42 7:39  
108   104 Richard Byron          M      57  M5059 6      64        Trumbull         CT    0:23:45 7:40  
109   483 Douglas Martin         M      28  M1929 21     64        Trumbull               0:23:46 7:40  
110   814 Craig Stankevich       M      40  M4049 9      74        Milford          CT    0:23:49 7:41  
111   949 Cheryl Nethercott      F      37  F3039 8      107       Milford          CT    0:23:49 7:41  
112   264 Ryan Freeland          M      22  M1929 22     64        Trumbull         CT    0:23:50 7:42  
113   201 Michael Droniak        M      29  M1929 23     64        Hamden           CT    0:23:51 7:42  
114   757 Martin Sagendorf       M      31  M3039 18     86        Storrs Mansfield CT    0:23:52 7:42  
115   911 Stephen Zimbardi       M      41  M4049 10     74        Milford          CT    0:23:52 7:42  
116   712 Marc Rinaldi           M      43  M4049 11     74        Greenwich        CT    0:23:53 7:42  
117   567 Elle Moshier           F      13  F1013 2      29        Stratford        CT    0:23:59 7:45  
118   588 Nicolas Navarro        M      24  M1929 24     64        Stratford        CT    0:23:59 7:45  
119   693 Katharine Radziewicz   F      57  F5059 2      69        Fairfield        CT    0:24:00 7:45  
120   837 Michael Tabak          M      28  M1929 25     64        Milford          CT    0:24:00 7:45  
121   357 Alex Johnson           M      14  M1418 18     33        Evanston         IL    0:24:01 7:45  
122   971 Jennifer Nyquist       F      41  F4049 6      79        Trumbull         CT    0:24:01 7:45  
123   440 Nicole Lopes           F      35  F3039 9      107       Milford          CT    0:24:04 7:46  
124   817 Matthew Stebbins       M      26  M1929 26     64        Milford          CT    0:24:08 7:48  
125   967 Rachel Mezzoni         F      22  F1929 6      137       Milford          CT    0:24:09 7:48  
126   662 Lisa Petrashka         F      36  F3039 10     107       Stratford        CT    0:24:11 7:48  
127   439 Michael Lombardo       M      59  M5059 7      64        Westport         CT    0:24:13 7:49  
128   130 Lluvia Chavarria       F      19  F1929 7      137       Round Lake       IL    0:24:16 7:50  
129   749 David Ryan             M      26  M1929 27     64        Trumbull         CT    0:24:21 7:52  
130   735 Lisa Romanchick        F      52  F5059 3      69        Trumbull         CT    0:24:22 7:52  
131   317 Sean Hennessy          M      38  M3039 19     86        Arlington        VA    0:24:22 7:52  
132   733 Emily Rogowski         F      26  F1929 8      137       Geneva           NY    0:24:23 7:52  
133   40  Donny Bartlett         M      47  M4049 12     74        Monroe           CT    0:24:23 7:52  
134   680 K. Ponce               F      12  F1013 3      29        Stratford        CT    0:24:27 7:54  
135   845 Del Toreno             M      54  M5059 8      64        Trumbull         CT    0:24:31 7:55  
136   334 Britt Hughes           M      57  M5059 9      64        Stratford        CT    0:24:32 7:55  
137   562 Jay Moran              M      58  M5059 10     64        Milford                0:24:34 7:56  
138   112 Stephanie Cameron      F      20  F1929 9      137       Milford          CT    0:24:35 7:56  
139   148 John Corporon          M      58  M5059 11     64        Stamford         CT    0:24:38 7:57  
140   272 Tim Gavrish            M      14  M1418 19     33        Stratford        CT    0:24:40 7:58  
141   315 Mason Hearn            M      13  M1013 12     41        Stratford        CT    0:24:40 7:58  
142   495 Joseph Mason           M      15  M1418 20     33        Stratford        CT    0:24:43 7:59  
143   609 John O'Grady           M      38  M3039 20     86        Shelton          CT    0:24:43 7:59  
144   572 Mia Mulin              F      18  F1418 5      33        Stratford        CT    0:24:44 7:59  
145   796 Dan Slaybaugh          M      31  M3039 21     86        Stratford        CT    0:24:44 7:59  
146   973 Joseph McKnight        M      37  M3039 22     86        Stratford        CT    0:24:46 8:00  
147   336 Stephanie Hurley       F      23  F1929 10     137       Seymour          CT    0:24:47 8:00  
148   778 Britne Shabbott        F      35  F3039 11     107       Milford          CT    0:24:48 8:00  
149   643 Brooke Pawlak          F      20  F1929 11     137       Ansonia          CT    0:24:49 8:01  
150   969 Katie Murdock          F      27  F1929 12     137       Stratford        CT    0:24:50 8:01  
151   32  G. Barone              M      12  M1013 13     41        Trumbull         CT    0:24:54 8:02  
152   159 Jason Crouch           M      37  M3039 23     86        Milford          CT    0:24:55 8:03  
153   745 Robert Rothenberg      M      52  M5059 12     64        Stratford        CT    0:24:59 8:04  
154   513 Hannah McLaughlin      F      16  F1418 6      33        Stratford        CT    0:25:02 8:05  
155   150 A. Costantini          M      10  M1013 14     41        West Haven       CT    0:25:05 8:06  
156   330 Eric Hoover            M      33  M3039 24     86        Stratford        CT    0:25:06 8:06  
157   846 Suzanne Torre          F      53  F5059 4      69        Milford          CT    0:25:08 8:07  
158   85  Michael Buckmir        M      51  M5059 13     64        Stratford        CT    0:25:09 8:07  
159   152 D. Costello            M      12  M1013 15     41        Trumbull         CT    0:25:10 8:07  
160   523 Samantha Mehring       F      18  F1418 7      33        Stratford        CT    0:25:12 8:08  
161   802 Lucas Smith            M      14  M1418 21     33        Stratford        CT    0:25:13 8:08  
162   140 J. Ciotti              F      11  F1013 4      29        Stratford        CT    0:25:21 8:11  
163   641 I. Pato                F      10  F1013 5      29        Stratford        CT    0:25:22 8:11  
164   826 Emma Sullivan          F      19  F1929 13     137       Stratford        CT    0:25:28 8:13  
165   313 Luke Healy             M      16  M1418 22     33        Trumbull         CT    0:25:29 8:14  
166   72  Blaine Boxwell         M      55  M5059 14     64        Milford          CT    0:25:34 8:15  
167   526 Gene Memoli            M      59  M5059 15     64        Shelton          CT    0:25:39 8:17  
168   972 Jeremy Welman          M      49  M4049 13     74        Stratford        CT    0:25:39 8:17  
169   746 Krystle Rudzinski      F      31  F3039 12     107       Stratford        CT    0:25:41 8:17  
170   895 James Wood             M      30  M3039 25     86        Waltham          MA    0:25:41 8:17  
171   654 Allison Pereira        F      31  F3039 13     107       Stratford        CT    0:25:41 8:18  
172   228 Bridget Figmic         F      24  F1929 14     137       Stratford        CT    0:25:45 8:19  
173   429 Juliana Litzie         F      14  F1418 8      33        Stratford        CT    0:25:47 8:19  
174   502 Kait Mauritz           F      28  F1929 15     137       Milford          CT    0:25:49 8:20  
175   578 Joyce Nagy             F      36  F3039 14     107       Stratford        CT    0:25:49 8:20  
176   927 Tom Fatone             M      48  M4049 14     74        Orange           CT    0:25:51 8:21  
177   933 Janis Grant            F      60  F6069 1      24        Milford          CT    0:25:52 8:21  
178   966 Brooks Rymer           F      38  F3039 15     107       Milford          CT    0:25:54 8:22  
179   49  Karly Bender           F      33  F3039 16     107       Milford          CT    0:25:55 8:22  
180   504 Michael McCarthy       M      27  M1929 28     64        Stratford        CT    0:25:56 8:22  
181   646 David Pearson          M      24  M1929 29     64        Trumbull         CT    0:25:56 8:22  
182   645 Kellie Pawlowski       F      28  F1929 16     137       Stratford        CT    0:25:58 8:23  
183   592 Ryan Nelson            M      15  M1418 23     33        Stratford        CT    0:26:00 8:23  
184   879 William Weinheimer     M      66  M6069 5      25        Shelton                0:26:01 8:24  
185   499 A. Matera              M      11  M1013 16     41        Trumbull         CT    0:26:07 8:26  
186   120 C. Carruthers          M      12  M1013 17     41        Stratford        CT    0:26:07 8:26  
187   216 Conor English          M      36  M3039 26     86        Stratford        CT    0:26:07 8:26  
188   979 Kirk Knudsen           M      51  M5059 16     64        Milford          CT    0:26:08 8:26  
189   624 Amy Pagano             F      44  F4049 7      79        Stratford        CT    0:26:08 8:26  
190   480 M. Marin               F      10  F1013 6      29        Trumbull         CT    0:26:10 8:27  
191   121 David Carruthers       M      48  M4049 15     74        Stratford        CT    0:26:11 8:27  
192   789 Leah Shutts            F      15  F1418 9      33        Buffalo          NY    0:26:12 8:28  
193   42  K. Bartlett            F      11  F1013 7      29        Shelton          CT    0:26:12 8:28  
194   819 Jason Stemmler         M      40  M4049 16     74        Trumbull         CT    0:26:16 8:29  
195   66  A. Bonaddio            M      11  M1013 18     41        Norwalk          CT    0:26:16 8:29  
196   730 Brett Roesler          M      32  M3039 27     86        Milford          CT    0:26:16 8:29  
197   99  Evan Byron             M      26  M1929 30     64        Trumbull         CT    0:26:18 8:29  
198   729 Ashley Roesler         F      30  F3039 17     107       Milford          CT    0:26:20 8:30  
199   324 Kimberly Hieftje       F      41  F4049 8      79        Milford          CT    0:26:23 8:31  
200   271 Michelle Garcia        F      26  F1929 17     137       Machiasport      ME    0:26:23 8:31  
201   62  Jason Blackson         M      40  M4049 17     74        Stratford        CT    0:26:24 8:31  
202   213 Aj Engelhard           M      16  M1418 24     33        Shelton          CT    0:26:24 8:31  
203   887 Deb Willis             F      44  F4049 9      79        Stratford        CT    0:26:25 8:32  
204   514 L. McLaughlin          M      12  M1013 19     41        Stratford        CT    0:26:26 8:32  
205   262 Christopher Freeland   M      29  M1929 31     64        Trumbull         CT    0:26:27 8:32  
206   19  Jim Axtell             M      59  M5059 17     64        Milford          CT    0:26:27 8:32  
207   660 Daniela Petillo        F      15  F1418 10     33        Stratford        CT    0:26:29 8:33  
208   694 Stephen Radziewicz     M      62  M6069 6      25        Fairfield        CT    0:26:30 8:33  
209   964 Samuel Diaz III        M      30  M3039 28     86        Stratford        CT    0:26:30 8:33  
210   548 Kevin Mitchell         M      41  M4049 18     74        Newton Centre    MA    0:26:31 8:33  
211   475 Andrew Malordy         M      24  M1929 32     64        New York         NY    0:26:32 8:34  
212   858 Margaret Tucker        F      24  F1929 18     137       Seymour          CT    0:26:32 8:34  
213   732 Abbey Rogowski         F      23  F1929 19     137       New York         NY    0:26:32 8:34  
214   834 Tara Sunderland        F      45  F4049 10     79        Stratford        CT    0:26:34 8:34  
215   666 Jennifer Pires         F      25  F1929 20     137       Monroe           CT    0:26:35 8:35  
216   663 Chelsea Picarazzi      F      24  F1929 21     137       Monroe           CT    0:26:35 8:35  
217   931 William Schueler       M      54  M5059 18     64        Stratford        CT    0:26:36 8:35  
218   244 Kayleigh Fleming       F      16  F1418 11     33        Trumbull         CT    0:26:38 8:36  
219   494 Kristopher Masilamani  M      52  M5059 19     64        Stratford        CT    0:26:38 8:36  
220   199 Chris Drahos           M      44  M4049 19     74        Fairbanks        AK    0:26:39 8:36  
221   309 Shawn Hansen           M      37  M3039 29     86        Seymour          CT    0:26:39 8:36  
222   245 Alexander Florek       M      29  M1929 33     64        Stratford        CT    0:26:41 8:37  
223   316 Pamela Hearn           F      48  F4049 11     79        Stratford        CT    0:26:42 8:37  
224   649 Martha Pellicano       F      26  F1929 22     137       New York         NY    0:26:43 8:37  
225   496 Tina Mason             F      41  F4049 12     79        Stratford        CT    0:26:45 8:38  
226   515 Risa McLaughlin        F      14  F1418 12     33        Stratford        CT    0:26:48 8:39  
227   9   Jason Antignani        M      42  M4049 20     74        Stratford        CT    0:26:49 8:39  
228   651 Norberto Pena          M      26  M1929 34     64        Bridgeport       CT    0:26:54 8:41  
229   617 Nathan Oneil           M      15  M1418 25     33        Bethel           CT    0:26:54 8:41  
230   569 Delia Motavalli        F      19  F1929 23     137       Fairfield        CT    0:26:56 8:42  
231   60  Timothy Birge          M      31  M3039 30     86        Fairfield        CT    0:26:57 8:42  
232   607 Jack O'Connor          M      27  M1929 35     64        Washington       DC    0:26:59 8:43  
233   328 Jim Hodson             M      54  M5059 20     64        Monroe           CT    0:26:59 8:43  
234   97  Ken Burns Jr           M      28  M1929 36     64        Shelton          CT    0:27:00 8:43  
235   58  Jason Bindner          M      23  M1929 37     64        Milford          CT    0:27:00 8:43  
236   835 Jamie Sutcliffe        F      22  F1929 24     137       East Hampton     CT    0:27:02 8:43  
237   618 Noah Oneil             M      14  M1418 26     33        Bethel           CT    0:27:02 8:44  
238   923 Jennifer Zysk          F      30  F3039 18     107       Shelton          CT    0:27:03 8:44  
239   948 G. Nethercott          M      9   M0109 1      21        Milford          CT    0:27:05 8:45  
240   719 Eric Robertson         M      23  M1929 38     64        Stratford        CT    0:27:06 8:45  
241   501 Z. Matera              M      11  M1013 20     41        Trumbull         CT    0:27:11 8:46  
242   500 Matthew Matera         M      48  M4049 21     74        Trumbull         CT    0:27:11 8:46  
243   409 Terry Leahy            M      29  M1929 39     64        Shelton          CT    0:27:11 8:47  
244   218 Meg Estrella           F      43  F4049 13     79        Stratford        CT    0:27:13 8:47  
245   215 John Englehard         M      51  M5059 21     64        Shelton          CT    0:27:13 8:47  
246   266 Colleen Gaffney        F      30  F3039 19     107       Stratford        CT    0:27:15 8:48  
247   467 James Mahoney          M      31  M3039 31     86        New Haven        CT    0:27:15 8:48  
248   959 J. Marcucilli          F      12  F1013 8      29        Norwalk          CT    0:27:16 8:48  
249   958 Jason Marcucilli       M      43  M4049 22     74        Norwalk          CT    0:27:16 8:48  
250   610 Michael O'Grady        M      63  M6069 7      25        Milford          CT    0:27:18 8:49  
251   922 Jay Zysk               M      33  M3039 32     86        Shelton          CT    0:27:18 8:49  
252   206 William Dubon          M      45  M4049 23     74        Stamford         CT    0:27:19 8:49  
253   122 Michelle Carstensen    F      25  F1929 25     137       Shelton          CT    0:27:19 8:49  
254   209 Joe Duffy              M      31  M3039 33     86        Stratford        CT    0:27:22 8:50  
255   368 R. Kammerman           M      8   M0109 2      21        Shelton          CT    0:27:25 8:51  
256   303 Christopher Haack      M      20  M1929 40     64        Shelton          CT    0:27:25 8:51  
257   367 Nicholas Kammerman     M      39  M3039 34     86        Shelton          CT    0:27:26 8:51  
258   518 Stephanie McLaughlin   F      49  F4049 14     79        Stratford        CT    0:27:28 8:52  
259   269 Jessica Ganim          F      19  F1929 26     137       Trumbull         CT    0:27:29 8:52  
260   755 Robert Sabre           M      66  M6069 8      25        Fairfield        CT    0:27:30 8:53  
261   311 Janet Harrison         F      54  F5059 5      69        Orange           CT    0:27:33 8:54  
262   880 Emily Weinstein        F      29  F1929 27     137       Hamden           CT    0:27:34 8:54  
263   453 Cameron Lynn           F      22  F1929 28     137       Bethesda         MD    0:27:34 8:54  
264   541 Erin Milner            F      20  F1929 29     137       Stratford        CT    0:27:35 8:54  
265   804 Thomas Smith           M      46  M4049 24     74        Stratford        CT    0:27:35 8:54  
266   571 Chuck Mulin            M      50  M5059 22     64        Stratford        CT    0:27:37 8:55  
267   154 T. Costello            M      8   M0109 3      21        Trumbull         CT    0:27:39 8:55  
268   780 Lisa Shamaly           F      48  F4049 15     79        Oxford           CT    0:27:39 8:55  
269   153 Jim Costello           M      47  M4049 25     74        Trumbull         CT    0:27:40 8:56  
270   820 Ethan Stewart          M      41  M4049 26     74        Oxford           CT    0:27:41 8:56  
271   178 Morgan Debelle Duplan  F      22  F1929 30     137       Milford          CT    0:27:43 8:57  
272   198 Dinee Dorame           F      24  F1929 31     137       New Haven        CT    0:27:44 8:57  
273   977 Elena Knudsen          F      23  F1929 32     137       Milford          CT    0:27:44 8:57  
274   136 Nicole Ciccia          F      23  F1929 33     137       Monroe           CT    0:27:44 8:57  
275   406 Devon Leahy            F      24  F1929 34     137       Shelton          CT    0:27:45 8:58  
276   489 Mary Ann Masarech      F      56  F5059 6      69        Fairfield        CT    0:27:46 8:58  
277   288 Akira Goto             M      53  M5059 23     64        Westport         CT    0:27:46 8:58  
278   488 Sonia Martins          F      30  F3039 20     107       Shelton          CT    0:27:46 8:58  
279   926 Jennifer Fatone        F      38  F3039 21     107       Orange           CT    0:27:47 8:58  
280   537 Courtney Miller        F      31  F3039 22     107       Shelton          CT    0:27:48 8:59  
281   210 Terry Dunn             M      63  M6069 9      25        Shelton          CT    0:27:49 8:59  
282   248 Julia Focone           F      22  F1929 35     137       Fairfield        CT    0:27:49 8:59  
283   165 Maddie Daly            F      19  F1929 36     137       Shelton          CT    0:27:50 8:59  
284   354 Kristen Jenkins        F      25  F1929 37     137       New York         NY    0:27:50 8:59  
285   816 Emily Stebbins         F      26  F1929 38     137       Cambridge        MA    0:27:50 8:59  
286   861 Jennifer Tyliszczak    F      27  F1929 39     137       Brooklyn         NY    0:27:51 8:59  
287   531 Allison Meshako        F      22  F1929 40     137       West Hatfield    MA    0:27:51 8:59  
288   314 Tim Healy              M      44  M4049 27     74        Trumbull         CT    0:27:52 9:00  
289   751 Mark Ryan              M      67  M6069 10     25        Trumbull         CT    0:27:52 9:00  
290   119 Steve Carroll          M      34  M3039 35     86        Shelton          CT    0:27:53 9:00  
291   118 Angela Carroll         F      32  F3039 23     107       Shelton          CT    0:27:53 9:00  
292   337 Jennifer Iaccarino     F      47  F4049 16     79        Trumbull         CT    0:27:55 9:01  
293   420 Keri Lehman            F      41  F4049 17     79        Stratford        CT    0:27:56 9:01  
294   711 Susan Richardson       F      40  F4049 18     79        Arlington        MA    0:27:56 9:01  
295   830 Aaron Summers          M      31  M3039 36     86        New Haven        CT    0:27:59 9:02  
296   421 Will Lehman            M      41  M4049 28     74        Stratford        CT    0:27:59 9:02  
297   394 Rick Kosturko          M      50  M5059 24     64        Shelton          CT    0:28:00 9:02  
298   8   Fran Andrade           M      51  M5059 25     64        Stratford        CT    0:28:02 9:03  
299   823 Jennifer Strang        F      37  F3039 24     107       Trumbull         CT    0:28:02 9:03  
300   189 Vin Dipalma            M      57  M5059 26     64        Bridgeport       CT    0:28:06 9:04  
301   974 Jahkishe Richards      F      42  F4049 19     79        New Haven        CT    0:28:07 9:04  
302   924 Ines Walther           F      37  F3039 25     107       Milford          CT    0:28:09 9:05  
303   231 Brittany Figueroa      F      31  F3039 26     107       Stratford        CT    0:28:09 9:05  
304   20  Megan Axtell           F      29  F1929 41     137       Milford          CT    0:28:10 9:05  
305   962 Anne Moreno            F      49  F4049 20     79        Trumbull         CT    0:28:10 9:06  
306   743 Michael Rossetti       M      28  M1929 41     64        Stratford        CT    0:28:10 9:06  
307   462 Frank Maco             M      70  M7079 1      5         Stratford        CT    0:28:13 9:06  
308   463 Frank Maco, Jr.        M      33  M3039 37     86        Astoria          NY    0:28:13 9:06  
309   677 Chris Pollack          M      26  M1929 42     64        Hamden           CT    0:28:13 9:07  
310   5   Liz Amerman            F      28  F1929 42     137       Shelton          CT    0:28:13 9:07  
311   177 Lesean Davis           M      41  M4049 29     74        Stratford        CT    0:28:15 9:07  
312   100 Jordan Byron           M      30  M3039 38     86        Plantsville      CT    0:28:16 9:07  
313   650 Kristen Peloso         F      34  F3039 27     107       Milford          CT    0:28:17 9:08  
314   381 Richard Keefer         M      57  M5059 27     64        Milford          CT    0:28:19 9:08  
315   573 Heather Munoz          F      43  F4049 21     79        Stratford        CT    0:28:19 9:08  
316   981 T J Newman             M      36  M3039 39     86        Stratford        CT    0:28:21 9:09  
317   485 Ken Martin             M      62  M6069 11     25        Trumbull               0:28:22 9:09  
318   738 Maria Rosales          F      44  F4049 22     79        Norwalk          CT    0:28:24 9:10  
319   824 Benjamin Strong        M      47  M4049 30     74        Trumbull         CT    0:28:25 9:10  
320   68  Jocelyn Boryczka       F      47  F4049 23     79        Milford          CT    0:28:27 9:11  
321   175 Katharine Dattolo      F      18  F1418 13     33        Charlotte        NC    0:28:28 9:11  
322   7   Lesley Anderson        F      45  F4049 24     79        Milford          CT    0:28:28 9:11  
323   101 Justin Byron           M      29  M1929 43     64        Hamden           CT    0:28:28 9:11  
324   26  Jenna Ball             F      18  F1418 14     33        Milford          CT    0:28:29 9:12  
325   815 Lisa Stankevich        F      39  F3039 28     107       Milford          CT    0:28:29 9:12  
326   498 Ashley Matera          F      15  F1418 15     33        Trumbull         CT    0:28:31 9:12  
327   448 Joe Luft               M      49  M4049 31     74        Brooklyn         NY    0:28:34 9:13  
328   623 Jakob Overby           M      13  M1013 21     41        Stratford        CT    0:28:37 9:14  
329   555 Matthew Montrasio      M      38  M3039 40     86        Stratford        CT    0:28:38 9:14  
330   556 M. Montrasio           M      8   M0109 4      21        Stratford        CT    0:28:38 9:15  
331   851 Amanda Trcka           F      23  F1929 43     137       Washington       DC    0:28:39 9:15  
332   38  Christopher Bartlett   M      13  M1013 22     41        Shelton          CT    0:28:40 9:15  
333   43  M. Bartlett            F      9   F0109 1      12        Shelton          CT    0:28:40 9:15  
334   41  Heather Bartlett       F      23  F1929 44     137       Shelton          CT    0:28:40 9:15  
335   552 Ariana Mongillo        F      42  F4049 25     79        Hamden           CT    0:28:40 9:15  
336   163 Brittany Dalling       F      25  F1929 45     137       Stratford        CT    0:28:42 9:16  
337   704 Paul Regan             M      46  M4049 32     74        Stratford        CT    0:28:42 9:16  
338   521 Kathleen Meehan        F      29  F1929 46     137       Stratford        CT    0:28:42 9:16  
339   909 Tony Zannino           M      47  M4049 33     74        Shelton          CT    0:28:42 9:16  
340   946 A. Tutek               F      9   F0109 2      12        Trumbull         CT    0:28:45 9:17  
341   945 Patrick Tutek          M      43  M4049 34     74        Trumbull         CT    0:28:45 9:17  
342   81  Lucy Brown             F      46  F4049 26     79        West Haven       CT    0:28:47 9:17  
343   279 Morgan Glade           F      28  F1929 47     137       Newport          RI    0:28:47 9:18  
344   31  Daniel Barnick         M      13  M1013 23     41        Stratford        CT    0:28:47 9:18  
345   763 Cliff Schrock          M      57  M5059 28     64        Stratford        CT    0:28:49 9:18  
346   277 Francisco Giraldo      M      26  M1929 44     64        Norwalk          CT    0:28:49 9:18  
347   520 Colin Meehan           M      32  M3039 41     86        Milford          CT    0:28:49 9:18  
348   18  Nicholas Aspinwall     M      25  M1929 45     64        Stratford        CT    0:28:49 9:18  
349   106 Nicholas Calabrese     M      43  M4049 35     74        Shelton          CT    0:28:49 9:18  
350   17  Howard Aspinwall       M      53  M5059 29     64        Stratford        CT    0:28:49 9:18  
351   683 Rich Porto             M      35  M3039 42     86        Bridgeport       CT    0:28:50 9:19  
352   919 Brian Zysk             M      57  M5059 30     64        Monroe           CT    0:28:51 9:19  
353   842 Jonathan Tomlin        M      41  M4049 36     74        Stratford        CT    0:28:52 9:19  
354   350 Liz Jansen             F      50  F5059 7      69        Stratford        CT    0:28:53 9:19  
355   194 Melanie Dokla          F      38  F3039 29     107       Shelton          CT    0:28:54 9:20  
356   490 C. Maseto              M      8   M0109 5      21        Stratford        CT    0:28:54 9:20  
357   739 Julie Rosenberg        F      36  F3039 30     107       Trumbull         CT    0:28:55 9:20  
358   446 Sherri Luba            F      41  F4049 27     79        Shelton          CT    0:28:56 9:20  
359   445 Cynthia Loynd          F      57  F5059 8      69        Stratford        CT    0:28:58 9:21  
360   444 Annie Loynd            F      26  F1929 48     137       Stratford        CT    0:28:58 9:21  
361   466 Clare Mahoney          F      42  F4049 28     79        Stratford        CT    0:29:02 9:22  
362   257 Brian Foote            M      42  M4049 37     74        Orange           CT    0:29:04 9:23  
363   114 C. Candido             M      8   M0109 6      21        Milford          CT    0:29:04 9:23  
364   603 Brendan Obrien         M      13  M1013 24     41        Stamford         CT    0:29:05 9:23  
365   631 Tim Palko              M      28  M1929 46     64        Trumbull         CT    0:29:06 9:24  
366   547 Paul Miskowicz         M      34  M3039 43     86        Shelton          CT    0:29:07 9:24  
367   546 Michelle Miskowicz     F      30  F3039 31     107       Ansonia          CT    0:29:07 9:24  
368   200 Carla Droniak          F      29  F1929 49     137       Hamden           CT    0:29:07 9:24  
369   181 Jessica Delvecchio     F      26  F1929 50     137       Hampton          NH    0:29:08 9:24  
370   358 Bret Johnson           M      50  M5059 31     64        Evanston         IL    0:29:13 9:26  
371   115 Margaret Candido       F      41  F4049 29     79        Milford          CT    0:29:14 9:26  
372   982 Rebecca Veten          F      35  F3039 32     107       Milford          CT    0:29:15 9:26  
373   690 S. Pronechen           M      1   M0109 7      21        Trumbull         CT    0:29:17 9:27  
374   689 Stephen Pronechen      M      32  M3039 44     86        Trumbull         CT    0:29:17 9:27  
375   169 Clay Darrohn           M      44  M4049 38     74        Stratford        CT    0:29:18 9:27  
376   901 Melissa Wrigley        F      46  F4049 30     79        West Haven       CT    0:29:20 9:28  
377   747 Nicole Rudzinski       F      28  F1929 51     137       Bristol          CT    0:29:20 9:28  
378   430 Robert Litzie          M      49  M4049 39     74        Stratford        CT    0:29:21 9:29  
379   621 Eva Outhavong          F      40  F4049 31     79        West Haven       CT    0:29:24 9:29  
380   918 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos     F      36  F3039 33     107       Monroe           CT    0:29:24 9:29  
381   896 Kasey Wood             F      27  F1929 52     137       Hamden           CT    0:29:25 9:30  
382   214 Christian Engle        M      48  M4049 40     74        Monroe           CT    0:29:28 9:31  
383   883 L. Whelan              M      8   M0109 8      21        Dedham           MA    0:29:28 9:31  
384   605 Christopher O'Connor   M      34  M3039 45     86        Trumbull         CT    0:29:30 9:31  
385   884 Anna Wieciorkowska     F      24  F1929 53     137       Stratford        CT    0:29:32 9:32  
386   678 F. Ponce               M      9   M0109 9      21        Stratford        CT    0:29:32 9:32  
387   312 Gillian Haselden       F      48  F4049 32     79        Easton           CT    0:29:33 9:32  
388   920 Courtney Zysk          F      34  F3039 34     107       Shelton          CT    0:29:34 9:33  
389   302 Scott Gumkowski        M      42  M4049 41     74        Stratford        CT    0:29:36 9:33  
390   300 E. Gumkowski           F      7   F0109 3      12        Stratford        CT    0:29:36 9:33  
391   310 Jennifer Harris        F      31  F3039 35     107       Monroe           CT    0:29:37 9:34  
392   162 Kate Czaplinski        F      31  F3039 36     107       Monroe           CT    0:29:37 9:34  
393   142 Katherine Collins      F      31  F3039 37     107       Portland         ME    0:29:40 9:35  
394   184 T. Dicorpo             M      8   M0109 10     21        Trumbull         CT    0:29:42 9:35  
395   734 Julie Rogowski         F      62  F6069 2      24        Trumbull         CT    0:29:47 9:37  
396   995 Preston Marritl        M      29  M1929 47     64        Trumbull         CT    0:29:50 9:38  
397   697 Michael Ramos          M      35  M3039 46     86        Monroe           CT    0:29:51 9:38  
398   790 Jim Sibley             M      73  M7079 2      5         Myrtle Beach     SC    0:29:51 9:38  
399   679 Jorge Ponce            M      46  M4049 42     74        Stratford        CT    0:29:53 9:39  
400   873 Scott Vollono          M      34  M3039 47     86        Brighton         MA    0:29:53 9:39  
401   622 Souk Outhavong         M      40  M4049 43     74        West Haven       CT    0:29:56 9:40  
402   943 J. Kydes               M      12  M1013 25     41        Stratford        CT    0:29:57 9:40  
403   701 Jeffrey Rasmussen      M      24  M1929 48     64        Stratford        CT    0:29:58 9:40  
404   601 Preston Noon           M      28  M1929 49     64        Verona           NJ    0:29:59 9:41  
405   307 Cori Hannon            F      27  F1929 54     137       Verona           NJ    0:29:59 9:41  
406   955 Jorge Santiago         M      43  M4049 44     74        Milford          CT    0:29:59 9:41  
407   797 Lindsay Slaybaugh      F      36  F3039 38     107       Stratford        CT    0:30:02 9:42  
408   575 Jill Murray            F      21  F1929 55     137       Trumbull         CT    0:30:02 9:42  
409   468 William Mahoney        M      57  M5059 32     64        Milford          CT    0:30:03 9:42  
410   594 G. Nichols             F      8   F0109 4      12        Stratford        CT    0:30:05 9:43  
411   595 Tom Nichols            M      47  M4049 45     74        Stratford        CT    0:30:05 9:43  
412   464 David Magda            M      34  M3039 48     86        Ansonia          CT    0:30:07 9:43  
413   648 Brittney Pecor         F      24  F1929 56     137       Stratford        CT    0:30:07 9:43  
414   639 A. Pato                F      10  F1013 9      29        Stratford        CT    0:30:13 9:45  
415   640 Daniel Pato            M      56  M5059 33     64        Stratford        CT    0:30:13 9:45  
416   86  Claire Budnick         F      16  F1418 16     33        Stratford        CT    0:30:14 9:46  
417   893 Danielle Wood          F      30  F3039 39     107       Waltham          MA    0:30:16 9:46  
418   392 Danielle Kosturko      F      23  F1929 57     137       Shelton          CT    0:30:16 9:46  
419   792 Reilly Simpson         F      16  F1418 17     33        Stratford        CT    0:30:16 9:46  
420   10  Amar Arekapudi         M      34  M3039 49     86        Shelton          CT    0:30:17 9:46  
421   379 Dillon Keefe           M      28  M1929 50     64        Fairfield        CT    0:30:17 9:47  
422   996 Nicholas Palko         M      31  M3039 50     86        Watertown        CT    0:30:18 9:47  
423   13  Krysten Arekapudi      F      31  F3039 40     107       Shelton          CT    0:30:18 9:47  
424   715 Michael Roberge        M      52  M5059 34     64        Fairfield        CT    0:30:18 9:47  
425   98  Nicholas Busse         M      36  M3039 51     86        West Hartford    CT    0:30:19 9:47  
426   240 Luke Finnigan          M      15  M1418 27     33        Fairfield        CT    0:30:20 9:47  
427   769 Tracy Sellas           F      38  F3039 41     107       Shelton          CT    0:30:20 9:47  
428   850 Marc Traussi           M      47  M4049 46     74        Stratford        CT    0:30:21 9:48  
429   890 B. Wojenski            M      9   M0109 11     21        Stratford        CT    0:30:21 9:48  
430   849 I. Traussi             F      12  F1013 10     29        Stratford        CT    0:30:21 9:48  
431   881 Douglas Wells          M      35  M3039 52     86        Stratford        CT    0:30:23 9:48  
432   397 Darlene Kubik          F      53  F5059 9      69        Seymour          CT    0:30:24 9:49  
433   205 Jeff Duarte            M      32  M3039 53     86        Astoria          NY    0:30:24 9:49  
434   524 Anita Mehrotra         F      27  F1929 58     137       Westport         CT    0:30:25 9:49  
435   860 Alison Tyliszczak      F      31  F3039 42     107       Stratford        CT    0:30:25 9:49  
436   253 E. Fonck               M      8   M0109 12     21        Bridgeport       CT    0:30:26 9:49  
437   234 Vladimir Fils          M      25  M1929 51     64        Wethersfield     CT    0:30:27 9:50  
438   29  Stephen Ball           M      45  M4049 47     74        Milford          CT    0:30:27 9:50  
439   951 Tyler Eggett           M      34  M3039 54     86        Fairfield        CT    0:30:30 9:51  
440   102 Kelly Byron            F      32  F3039 43     107       Plantsville      CT    0:30:31 9:51  
441   44  Gina Bavolacco         F      24  F1929 59     137       Stratford        CT    0:30:33 9:52  
442   103 Kerri Byron            F      28  F1929 60     137       Hamden           CT    0:30:33 9:52  
443   986 Peter Kihara           M      45  M4049 48     74        Stratford        CT    0:30:35 9:52  
444   398 Tiffany Kubik          F      25  F1929 61     137       Seymour          CT    0:30:38 9:53  
445   799 Heather Slugaski       F      29  F1929 62     137       Charlestown      MA    0:30:45 9:55  
446   477 J. Marin               F      12  F1013 11     29        Trumbull         CT    0:30:46 9:56  
447   798 Cara Slugaski          F      23  F1929 63     137       Seymour          CT    0:30:47 9:56  
448   221 Elizabeth Fallon       F      37  F3039 44     107       Milford          CT    0:30:47 9:56  
449   813 Meg St. John           F      32  F3039 45     107       Milford          CT    0:30:49 9:57  
450   791 Christine Simon        F      42  F4049 33     79        Stratford        CT    0:30:50 9:57  
451   840 Courtney Testani       F      23  F1929 64     137       Trumbull         CT    0:30:51 9:57  
452   274 Charles Genster        M      23  M1929 52     64        Fairfield        CT    0:30:51 9:57  
453   37  Stephanie Barrett      F      28  F1929 65     137       Burlington       VT    0:30:53 9:58  
454   57  Jacqueline Bigorra     F      27  F1929 66     137       Norwalk          CT    0:30:53 9:58  
455   870 Kimberly Verrastro     F      27  F1929 67     137       West Haven       CT    0:30:54 9:58  
456   855 Tammy Trojanowski      F      58  F5059 10     69        Stratford        CT    0:30:55 9:59  
457   762 Shayna Schoenfeld      F      26  F1929 68     137       Shelton          CT    0:30:56 9:59  
458   980 Manssa Newman          F      35  F3039 46     107       Stratford        CT    0:30:59 10:00 
459   862 Carole Urban           F      51  F5059 11     69        Milford                0:30:59 10:00 
460   365 Rebecca Kaelin         F      25  F1929 69     137       Shelton          CT    0:31:03 10:01 
461   741 Tressa Ross            F      20  F1929 70     137       Fairfield        CT    0:31:05 10:02 
462   812 Danielle Sparks        F      46  F4049 34     79        Trumbull         CT    0:31:06 10:02 
463   465 Bryanne Mahoney        F      30  F3039 47     107       Orange           CT    0:31:10 10:04 
464   168 Magen Dargon           F      26  F1929 71     137       Trumbull         CT    0:31:11 10:04 
465   449 Maria Luft             F      47  F4049 35     79        Trumbull         CT    0:31:13 10:05 
466   16  Kim Arvoy              F      36  F3039 48     107       Stratford        CT    0:31:16 10:05 
467   952 T. Ondy                F      10  F1013 12     29        Newtown          CT    0:31:18 10:06 
468   867 Andrew Verkovod        M      14  M1418 28     33        Stratford        CT    0:31:18 10:06 
469   944 Anna Tutek             F      13  F1013 13     29        Trumbull         CT    0:31:20 10:07 
470   364 Ali Julian             F      26  F1929 72     137       Stratford        CT    0:31:21 10:07 
471   108 J. Callaghan           M      10  M1013 26     41        Trumbull         CT    0:31:23 10:08 
472   793 Joel Singer            M      29  M1929 53     64        Bridgeport       CT    0:31:23 10:08 
473   423 Richard Lepore         M      33  M3039 55     86        Terryville       CT    0:31:27 10:09 
474   158 Donna Cramond          F      67  F6069 3      24        Monrovia         CT    0:31:29 10:10 
475   243 James Fleming          M      46  M4049 49     74        Trumbull         CT    0:31:31 10:10 
476   413 I. Lee                 F      8   F0109 5      12        Trumbull         CT    0:31:37 10:12 
477   260 Nicole Franco          F      29  F1929 73     137       Bridgeport       CT    0:31:37 10:12 
478   411 Christina Lee          F      36  F3039 49     107       Trumbull         CT    0:31:37 10:12 
479   954 Chad Ondy              M      40  M4049 50     74        Newtown          CT    0:31:38 10:12 
480   387 M. Kochiss             M      11  M1013 27     41        Stratford        CT    0:31:38 10:13 
481   109 Katherine Callaghan    F      42  F4049 36     79        Trumbull         CT    0:31:43 10:14 
482   476 Richard Marganski      M      34  M3039 56     86        Seymour          CT    0:31:44 10:15 
483   705 Stacey Regan           F      51  F5059 12     69        Stratford        CT    0:31:47 10:15 
484   297 Greg Gross             M      33  M3039 57     86        Stratford        CT    0:31:47 10:15 
485   366 Katie Kalweit          F      34  F3039 50     107       Stratford        CT    0:31:48 10:16 
486   897 C. Wrigley             M      11  M1013 28     41        Milford          CT    0:31:51 10:17 
487   146 Michelle Cook          F      36  F3039 51     107       Stratford        CT    0:31:52 10:17 
488   843 Ricarda Tomlin         F      41  F4049 37     79        Stratford        CT    0:31:54 10:18 
489   393 Maryellen Kosturko     F      50  F5059 13     69        Shelton          CT    0:31:56 10:19 
490   447 Jamie Luft             F      50  F5059 14     69        Brooklyn         NY    0:31:57 10:19 
491   481 Carol Marinaccio       F      64  F6069 4      24        Trumbull         CT    0:31:59 10:19 
492   728 Wilfred Rodie, Jr      M      55  M5059 35     64        Stratford        CT    0:31:59 10:19 
493   748 Diana Ruemmele         F      42  F4049 38     79        Stratford        CT    0:32:04 10:21 
494   247 Erin Focone            F      24  F1929 74     137       Fairfield        CT    0:32:08 10:22 
495   900 Jackie Wrigley         F      43  F4049 39     79        Milford          CT    0:32:11 10:23 
496   117 Michael Carius         M      69  M6069 12     25        Lordship               0:32:11 10:23 
497   533 Thomas Meshako         M      56  M5059 36     64        West Hatfield    MA    0:32:11 10:23 
498   24  Laura Baker            F      28  F1929 75     137       Shelton          CT    0:32:12 10:24 
499   296 Chris Griffin          M      47  M4049 51     74        Trumbull         CT    0:32:13 10:24 
500   415 Alison Lee-Dubon       F      40  F4049 40     79        Stamford         CT    0:32:17 10:25 
501   170 Andrew Das             M      48  M4049 52     74        Stratford        CT    0:32:18 10:26 
502   598 C. Noecker             M      7   M0109 13     21        Fairfield        CT    0:32:20 10:26 
503   438 Kayla Lombardo         F      20  F1929 76     137       Stratford        CT    0:32:21 10:26 
504   634 C. Parker              M      8   M0109 14     21        Easton           CT    0:32:23 10:27 
505   703 Robert Recalde         M      34  M3039 58     86        Hartford         CT    0:32:24 10:27 
506   2   Rola Alkhatib          F      33  F3039 52     107       Shelton          CT    0:32:24 10:27 
507   285 Elizabeth Goodsell     F      46  F4049 41     79        Arlington        MA    0:32:25 10:28 
508   635 Stephanie Parker       F      42  F4049 42     79        Easton           CT    0:32:25 10:28 
509   454 Shelah Lynn            F      56  F5059 15     69        Bethesda         MD    0:32:26 10:28 
510   844 Sean Toppel            M      34  M3039 59     86        New York         NY    0:32:28 10:29 
511   332 Allison Hrostek        F      31  F3039 53     107       Shelton          CT    0:32:28 10:29 
512   913 David Zmarzlak         M      48  M4049 53     74        Shelton          CT    0:32:31 10:30 
513   527 Frank Mercurio         M      52  M5059 37     64        Stratford        CT    0:32:38 10:32 
514   664 Kim Pierwola           F      50  F5059 16     69        Stratford        CT    0:32:38 10:32 
515   145 Mark Convertito        M      60  M6069 13     25        Stratford        CT    0:32:39 10:32 
516   96  Rachel Burns           F      29  F1929 77     137       Shelton          CT    0:32:40 10:33 
518   759 Andrew Sando           M      31  M3039 60     86        Shelton          CT    0:32:41 10:33 
519   283 Paulo Gomes            M      31  M3039 61     86        Stratford        CT    0:32:44 10:34 
520   249 Thomas Focone          M      51  M5059 38     64        Fairfield        CT    0:32:46 10:35 
521   615 Jillian O'Neil         F      24  F1929 78     137       Stratford        CT    0:32:51 10:36 
522   286 Ian Goodsell           M      46  M4049 54     74        Arlington        MA    0:32:52 10:36 
523   626 Brendan Palko          M      24  M1929 54     64        Trumbull         CT    0:32:53 10:37 
524   602 John Norko             M      69  M6069 14     25        Stratford        CT    0:32:55 10:38 
525   632 Jessica Palmer         F      26  F1929 79     137       East Haven       CT    0:33:00 10:39 
526   903 Tom Wrigley            M      42  M4049 55     74        Milford          CT    0:33:03 10:40 
527   889 Shawna Wirkus          F      30  F3039 54     107       West Haven       CT    0:33:08 10:41 
528   236 Sally Finck            F      34  F3039 55     107       Washington       MO    0:33:08 10:42 
529   69  Amy Bourgoin           F      28  F1929 80     137       Enfield          CT    0:33:10 10:42 
530   230 Taryn Figmic           F      22  F1929 81     137       Stratford        CT    0:33:11 10:42 
531   229 Heather Figmic         F      45  F4049 43     79        North Marshfield MA    0:33:11 10:43 
532   255 Hunter Fonck           M      13  M1013 29     41        Milford          CT    0:33:11 10:43 
533   239 Ellen Finnigan         F      57  F5059 17     69        Fairfield        CT    0:33:12 10:43 
534   187 T. Dimatteo            M      10  M1013 30     41        Stratford        CT    0:33:13 10:43 
535   754 Adnan Sabir            M      40  M4049 56     74        Brooklyn         NY    0:33:14 10:43 
536   647 Christopher Peck       M      63  M6069 15     25        Monroe           CT    0:33:18 10:45 
537   597 B. Noecker             F      10  F1013 14     29        Fairfield        CT    0:33:19 10:45 
538   493 Katarina Masilamani    F      18  F1418 18     33        Stratford        CT    0:33:20 10:45 
539   832 Lai Sun                M      52  M5059 39     64        Newtown          CT    0:33:21 10:46 
540   655 Armando Pereira        M      60  M6069 16     25        Milford          CT    0:33:21 10:46 
541   941 C. Jhilal              M      10  M1013 31     41        Easton           CT    0:33:22 10:46 
542   166 Nicole Daly            F      46  F4049 44     79        Shelton          CT    0:33:23 10:46 
543   250 A. Fonck               M      10  M1013 32     41        Bridgeport       CT    0:33:24 10:47 
544   599 L. Noecker             F      9   F0109 6      12        Fairfield        CT    0:33:25 10:47 
545   139 Jennifer Ciotti        F      48  F4049 45     79        Stratford        NY    0:33:26 10:47 
546   141 Robert Ciotti          M      48  M4049 57     74        Stratford        CT    0:33:26 10:47 
547   164 Emily Dalling          F      18  F1418 19     33        Stratford        CT    0:33:27 10:48 
548   482 Rick Marino            M      51  M5059 40     64        Milford          CT    0:33:28 10:48 
549   600 Robert Noecker         M      52  M5059 41     64        Fairfield        CT    0:33:28 10:48 
550   180 Jackie Defeo           F      28  F1929 82     137       Stamford         CT    0:33:28 10:48 
551   211 Bob Dzurenda           M      51  M5059 42     64        Monroe           CT    0:33:28 10:48 
552   637 Georgette Pascale      F      42  F4049 46     79        Fairfield        CT    0:33:28 10:48 
553   684 Lauren Potter          F      22  F1929 83     137       Milford          CT    0:33:30 10:49 
554   70  Annette Bouton         F      57  F5059 18     69        Stratford              0:33:32 10:49 
555   185 Antonio Dimatteo       M      39  M3039 62     86        Stratford        CT    0:33:35 10:50 
556   915 Gail Zuber             F      59  F5059 19     69        Stratford        CT    0:33:35 10:50 
557   110 Jaclyn Calovine        F      29  F1929 84     137       Grafton          MA    0:33:35 10:50 
558   925 Ruben Pena             M      33  M3039 63     86        Milford          CT    0:33:40 10:52 
559   538 Erinn Miller           F      26  F1929 85     137       Pittsburg        CA    0:33:48 10:55 
560   691 S. Queenan             M      11  M1013 33     41        Trumbull         CT    0:33:48 10:55 
561   536 Bryan Miller           M      27  M1929 55     64        Pittsburg        CA    0:33:48 10:55 
562   276 Pam Gill               F      35  F3039 56     107       Milford          CT    0:33:49 10:55 
563   688 Jillian Presser        F      17  F1418 20     33        Trumbull         CT    0:33:50 10:55 
564   687 Jamie Presser          F      22  F1929 86     137       Trumbull         CT    0:33:51 10:55 
565   737 Nancy Romero           F      57  F5059 20     69        Shelton          CT    0:33:53 10:56 
566   28  Kristin Ball           F      45  F4049 47     79        Milford          CT    0:33:58 10:58 
567   1   Elizabeth Adebiyi      F      51  F5059 21     69        London                 0:34:00 10:59 
568   442 Annemarie Lothson      F      42  F4049 48     79        Stratford        CT    0:34:01 10:59 
569   877 Alexis Watcke          F      21  F1929 87     137       Trumbull         CT    0:34:02 10:59 
570   611 Christy Okeefe         F      22  F1929 88     137       Shelton          CT    0:34:02 10:59 
571   450 Sophia Luft            F      16  F1418 21     33        Trumbull         CT    0:34:04 11:00 
572   63  Alex Blanco            M      28  M1929 56     64        Stamford         CT    0:34:05 11:00 
573   869 N. Verkovod            M      12  M1013 34     41        Stratford        CT    0:34:08 11:01 
574   758 Nora Sagendorf         F      28  F1929 89     137       Shelton          CT    0:34:10 11:02 
575   731 Renee Rogers           F      40  F4049 49     79        Milford          CT    0:34:12 11:02 
576   217 Kristin English        F      35  F3039 57     107       Stratford        CT    0:34:13 11:03 
577   825 Bianca Studdard        F      26  F1929 90     137       West Haven       CT    0:34:15 11:03 
578   657 Caitlin Petersen       F      29  F1929 91     137       Stratford        CT    0:34:15 11:03 
579   344 Peter Izzo   Jr        M      53  M5059 43     64        Stratford        CT    0:34:18 11:04 
580   35  Maryna Barone          F      15  F1418 22     33        Trumbull         CT    0:34:18 11:04 
581   549 Laurie Mitchell        F      46  F4049 50     79        Newton Centre    MA    0:34:21 11:05 
582   346 E. Janicki             F      10  F1013 15     29        Stratford        CT    0:34:22 11:05 
583   75  Kylie Boyhen           F      27  F1929 92     137       Stratford        CT    0:34:22 11:05 
584   785 Jackie Sherbow         F      30  F3039 58     107       Astoria          NY    0:34:23 11:06 
585   888 Jessie Wills           F      36  F3039 59     107       New Britain      CT    0:34:29 11:08 
586   191 Melissa Divito         F      36  F3039 60     107       Trumbull         CT    0:34:33 11:09 
587   674 Millenia Polanco       F      16  F1418 23     33        Bridgeport       CT    0:34:37 11:10 
588   306 Cheri Hannon           F      57  F5059 22     69        Stratford        CT    0:34:41 11:12 
589   33  Jayce Barone           F      18  F1418 24     33        Trumbull         CT    0:34:44 11:13 
590   968 Joseph Gresko          M      52  M5059 44     64        Stratford        CT    0:34:46 11:13 
591   469 Sitara Mahtani         F      24  F1929 93     137       Westport         CT    0:34:47 11:13 
592   675 William Polanco        M      36  M3039 64     86        Bridgeport       CT    0:34:48 11:14 
593   492 Kassandra Masilamani   F      21  F1929 94     137       Stratford        CT    0:34:50 11:14 
594   275 Michael Gentile        M      19  M1929 57     64        Stratford        CT    0:34:50 11:15 
595   372 Abbie Kanner           F      64  F6069 5      24        Stratford        CT    0:34:54 11:16 
596   176 Vince Dattolo          M      53  M5059 45     64        Charlotte        NC    0:34:56 11:16 
597   532 Jaclyn Meshako         F      23  F1929 95     137       West Hatfield    MA    0:34:56 11:17 
598   990 R. Cook-Jimenez        F      10  F1013 16     29        Stratford        CT    0:34:57 11:17 
599   340 Joseph Indelicato      M      75  M7079 3      5         Jamaica Estates  NY    0:34:58 11:17 
600   771 Tim Senft              M      37  M3039 65     86        Stratford        CT    0:35:03 11:19 
601   891 Marek Wojenski         M      45  M4049 58     74        Stratford        CT    0:35:07 11:20 
602   717 John Roberts           M      45  M4049 59     74        Stratford        CT    0:35:09 11:21 
603   246 Ashley Florek          F      28  F1929 96     137       Stratford        CT    0:35:10 11:21 
604   984 Stefanie Berstrom      F      28  F1929 97     137       New Haven        CT    0:35:11 11:21 
605   471 Marcia Maillard        F      37  F3039 61     107       Stratford        CT    0:35:14 11:22 
606   460 K. Mackenzie           F      10  F1013 17     29        Deep River       CT    0:35:17 11:23 
607   329 Kathleen Hoey          F      53  F5059 23     69        Stratford        CT    0:35:19 11:24 
608   638 Cara Passaro           F      33  F3039 62     107       Hartford         CT    0:35:25 11:26 
609   192 Sarah Dobrosky         F      32  F3039 63     107       Derby            CT    0:35:28 11:27 
610   983 Amy Sorenson           F      53  F5059 24     69        Shelton          CT    0:35:32 11:28 
611   258 Alerci Franco          F      44  F4049 51     79        Bridgeport       CT    0:35:33 11:28 
612   947 Madyson Barnick        F      16  F1418 25     33        Stratford        CT    0:35:33 11:28 
613   299 Anna Gumkowski         F      39  F3039 64     107       Stratford        CT    0:35:34 11:29 
614   301 R. Gumkowski           M      10  M1013 35     41        Stratford        CT    0:35:34 11:29 
615   160 Jen Csedrik            F      45  F4049 52     79        Stratford        CT    0:35:35 11:29 
616   491 Sarah Maseto           F      31  F3039 65     107       Stratford        CT    0:35:37 11:30 
617   374 Joshua Kanner          M      31  M3039 66     86        Watertown        MA    0:35:43 11:31 
618   422 Erin Lepore            F      29  F1929 98     137       Terryville       CT    0:35:45 11:32 
619   836 Pamela Syndercombe     F      49  F4049 53     79        Stratford        CT    0:35:46 11:32 
620   268 Christopher Gallo      M      33  M3039 67     86        Shelton          CT    0:35:46 11:33 
621   866 Karen Vatrt            F      66  F6069 6      24        Okatie           SC    0:35:47 11:33 
622   292 Magalie Granado        F      52  F5059 25     69        Stratford        CT    0:36:03 11:38 
623   291 Denis Granado          M      55  M5059 46     64        Stratford        CT    0:36:03 11:38 
624   700 Dana Rasmussen         F      27  F1929 99     137       Stratford        CT    0:36:06 11:39 
625   342 Amanda Izzo            F      26  F1929 100    137       Candler          NC    0:36:06 11:39 
626   868 Loren Verkovod         M      45  M4049 60     74        Stratford        CT    0:36:08 11:40 
627   287 Paige Goodsell         F      13  F1013 18     29        Arlington        MA    0:36:09 11:40 
628   14  Nisha Arekapudi        F      28  F1929 101    137       Shelton          CT    0:36:11 11:41 
629   363 Megan Judge            F      45  F4049 54     79        Stratford        CT    0:36:12 11:41 
630   750 Kate Ryan              F      31  F3039 66     107       Forest Hills     NY    0:36:26 11:45 
631   197 Christine Doolan       F      64  F6069 7      24        Stratford        CT    0:36:27 11:46 
632   124 Patricia Carton        F      78  F7079 1      6         Stratford              0:36:30 11:47 
633   470 Sunil Mahtani          M      56  M5059 47     64        Westport         CT    0:36:31 11:47 
634   107 A. Callaghan           F      12  F1013 19     29        Trumbull         CT    0:36:32 11:47 
635   405 Bridget Leahy          F      28  F1929 102    137       Shelton          CT    0:36:32 11:47 
636   3   Richard Amato          M      59  M5059 48     64        Shelton          CT    0:36:36 11:49 
637   391 Kristen Korolyshun     F      26  F1929 103    137       Shelton          CT    0:36:37 11:49 
638   566 Paula Morthanos        F      64  F6069 8      24        Stratford        CT    0:36:41 11:50 
639   806 A. Solomon             M      9   M0109 15     21        Stratford        CT    0:36:43 11:51 
640   59  Michael Bingham        M      63  M6069 17     25        Stratford        CT    0:36:46 11:52 
641   788 Kayla Shutts           F      17  F1418 26     33        Buffalo          NY    0:36:47 11:52 
642   821 Brian Stirbis          M      39  M3039 68     86        Stratford        CT    0:36:48 11:53 
643   375 Laura Kanner           F      31  F3039 67     107       Watertown        MA    0:36:50 11:53 
644   765 M. Schumann            F      11  F1013 20     29        Stratford        CT    0:36:51 11:54 
645   764 Kurt Schumann          M      48  M4049 61     74        Stratford        CT    0:36:51 11:54 
646   525 Joan Meier             F      60  F6069 9      24        Naugatuck        CT    0:36:54 11:55 
647   882 Lisa Whelan            F      38  F3039 68     107       Dedham           MA    0:36:54 11:55 
648   237 Mary Finnegan          F      41  F4049 55     79        Milford          CT    0:36:59 11:56 
649   284 Carmen Gonzalez        F      58  F5059 26     69        Stratford        CT    0:37:01 11:57 
650   6   Julianne Amoroso       F      46  F4049 56     79        Stratford        CT    0:37:03 11:58 
651   838 Betsy Taveras-Torres   F      24  F1929 104    137       Bridgeport       CT    0:37:05 11:58 
652   457 Emily Mackay           F      20  F1929 105    137       Stratford        CT    0:37:08 11:59 
653   770 Sarah Senft            F      38  F3039 69     107       Stratford        CT    0:37:08 11:59 
654   458 Lauren Mackay          F      28  F1929 106    137       Stratford        CT    0:37:09 11:59 
655   841 Lauren Thomas          F      22  F1929 107    137       Stratford        CT    0:37:09 11:59 
656   707 S. Renda               F      7   F0109 7      12        Shelton          CT    0:37:09 12:00 
657   706 Chris Renda            M      41  M4049 62     74        Shelton          CT    0:37:10 12:00 
658   671 L. Poitras             M      11  M1013 36     41        Stratford        CT    0:37:14 12:01 
659   188 Linda Dipalma          F      57  F5059 27     69        Bridgeport       CT    0:37:15 12:01 
660   673 Marsha Polanco         F      36  F3039 70     107       Bridgeport       CT    0:37:15 12:01 
661   137 Cara Ciesla            F      52  F5059 28     69        Plantsville      CT    0:37:16 12:02 
662   672 Tara Poitras           F      46  F4049 57     79        Stratford        CT    0:37:18 12:02 
663   294 Ashley Gray            F      28  F1929 108    137       Stamford         CT    0:37:20 12:03 
664   987 Margaret Flaherty      F      61  F6069 10     24        Stratford        CT    0:37:20 12:03 
665   685 Jade Powell            F      20  F1929 109    137       Fairfield        CT    0:37:21 12:03 
666   686 Tim Powell             M      53  M5059 49     64        Fairfield        CT    0:37:21 12:03 
667   94  Laura Burke            F      32  F3039 71     107       Bridgeport       CT    0:37:21 12:03 
668   52  Alfredo Bernardo       M      29  M1929 58     64        North Haven      CT    0:37:22 12:04 
669   30  Ana Barcelona          F      22  F1929 110    137       Westport         CT    0:37:23 12:04 
670   251 Cynthia Fonck          F      34  F3039 72     107       Milford          CT    0:37:24 12:04 
671   290 Kumiko Goto            F      22  F1929 111    137       Westport         CT    0:37:25 12:05 
672   859 Audrey Twitchell       F      23  F1929 112    137       Milford          CT    0:37:26 12:05 
673   716 Ceili Roberts          F      13  F1013 21     29        Stratford        CT    0:37:27 12:05 
674   960 Susan Saylor           F      63  F6069 11     24        Stratford        CT    0:37:40 12:10 
675   80  Colleen Brown          F      26  F1929 113    137       Naugatuck        CT    0:37:42 12:10 
676   985 Katie Brown            F      29  F1929 114    137       Naugatuck        CT    0:37:42 12:10 
677   171 Caroline Das           F      13  F1013 22     29        Stratford        CT    0:37:46 12:11 
678   886 Sam Williams           M      23  M1929 59     64        Stratford        CT    0:37:54 12:14 
679   298 Katie Gross            F      36  F3039 73     107       Derby            CT    0:38:07 12:18 
680   904 J. Yacovacci           M      12  M1013 37     41        Trumbull         CT    0:38:09 12:19 
681   144 Meagan Como            F      26  F1929 115    137       Fairfield        CT    0:38:11 12:19 
682   385 Karen Knapstein        F      39  F3039 74     107       Brooklyn         NY    0:38:12 12:20 
683   412 Danielle Lee           F      23  F1929 116    137       Stratford        CT    0:38:14 12:20 
684   219 Sosimo Fabian          M      45  M4049 63     74        Bridgeport       CT    0:38:19 12:22 
685   50  Susan Beno             F      34  F3039 75     107       Easton           CT    0:38:24 12:23 
686   829 Tom Sullivan           M      57  M5059 50     64        Stratford        CT    0:38:24 12:24 
687   451 Jennifer Lynch         F      45  F4049 58     79        Milford          CT    0:38:30 12:25 
688   582 Tommy Naples           M      57  M5059 51     64        Bridgeport       CT    0:38:33 12:26 
689   808 Jill Solomon           F      40  F4049 59     79        Stratford        CT    0:38:34 12:27 
690   767 Nick Scotti            M      33  M3039 69     86        Warwick          RI    0:38:36 12:27 
691   642 Toni Pavone            F      54  F5059 29     69        Shelton          CT    0:38:41 12:29 
692   506 Tom McCracken          M      52  M5059 52     64        Branford         CT    0:38:42 12:29 
693   545 Matt Miner             M      53  M5059 53     64        Stratford        CT    0:38:42 12:29 
694   853 Kirk Trofatter Jr      M      34  M3039 70     86        North Branford   CT    0:38:43 12:30 
695   512 Kari McKusick          F      29  F1929 117    137       Wallingford      CT    0:38:44 12:30 
696   370 R. Kane                M      12  M1013 38     41        New Britain      CT    0:39:01 12:36 
697   503 Peter Mauritz          M      57  M5059 54     64        Milford          CT    0:39:03 12:36 
698   326 James Hodska           M      74  M7079 4      5         Stratford        CT    0:39:06 12:37 
699   155 Sarah Coulter          F      31  F3039 76     107       Trumbull         CT    0:39:10 12:38 
700   400 C. Labrecque           M      7   M0109 16     21        Stratford        CT    0:39:14 12:40 
701   766 Biz Scotti             F      33  F3039 77     107       Warwick          RI    0:39:18 12:41 
702   402 Michelle Labrecque     F      27  F1929 118    137       Stratford        CT    0:39:18 12:41 
703   399 C. Labrecque           F      10  F1013 23     29        Stratford        CT    0:39:18 12:41 
704   401 Marc Labrecque         M      40  M4049 64     74        Stratford        CT    0:39:20 12:42 
705   293 Shelby Grandfield      F      38  F3039 78     107       Stratford        CT    0:39:21 12:42 
706   740 Kevin Ross             M      64  M6069 18     25        Fairfield        CT    0:39:26 12:43 
707   534 Philip Micalizzi       M      61  M6069 19     25        Trumbull         CT    0:39:32 12:45 
708   125 Emily Carveth          F      34  F3039 79     107       Milford          CT    0:39:46 12:50 
709   795 Jennifer Slavin        F      45  F4049 60     79        Stratford        CT    0:39:49 12:51 
710   193 Peter Doherty          M      32  M3039 71     86        Brooklyn         NY    0:39:49 12:51 
711   174 Tim Dascenzo           M      33  M3039 72     86        Stamford         CT    0:39:50 12:51 
712   331 Tom Hoyt               M      33  M3039 73     86        Stratford        CT    0:39:50 12:51 
713   383 Anonymous Participant  M      35  M3039 74     86                               0:39:50 12:51 
714   74  Kevin Boyhen           M      39  M3039 75     86        Stratford        CT    0:39:51 12:52 
715   347 G. Janicki             M      8   M0109 17     21        Stratford        CT    0:39:51 12:52 
716   714 Lauren Roach           F      19  F1929 119    137       Stratford        CT    0:39:58 12:54 
717   416 Helen Lefever          F      14  F1418 27     33        Stratford        CT    0:40:04 12:56 
718   410 Ej Leary               M      57  M5059 55     64        Stratford        CT    0:40:12 12:58 
719   530 John Merry             M      35  M3039 76     86        Stratford        CT    0:40:13 12:59 
720   459 I. Mackenzie           M      12  M1013 39     41        Deep River       CT    0:40:14 12:59 
721   529 Allison Merry          F      34  F3039 80     107       Stratford        CT    0:40:14 12:59 
722   380 Judy Keefer            F      51  F5059 30     69        Milford          CT    0:40:29 13:04 
723   15  Cheryl Arminio         F      57  F5059 31     69        Shelton          CT    0:40:35 13:06 
724   656 Laura Peters           F      49  F4049 61     79        Seymour                0:40:35 13:06 
725   787 Gregg Shutts           M      47  M4049 65     74        Buffalo          NY    0:40:39 13:07 
726   508 Doreen McGehee         F      53  F5059 32     69        Milford          CT    0:40:40 13:08 
727   760 Wendy Scaia            F      59  F5059 33     69        Stratford        CT    0:41:01 13:14 
728   220 Sunila Fadl            F      36  F3039 81     107       West Haven       CT    0:41:07 13:16 
729   591 Haley Nelson           F      18  F1418 28     33        Stratford        CT    0:41:11 13:17 
730   254 Frank Fonck            M      42  M4049 66     74        Bridgeport       CT    0:41:12 13:18 
731   204 Will Drozdowski        M      20  M1929 60     64        Prospect         CT    0:41:13 13:18 
732   776 C. Sgagliardich        M      9   M0109 18     21        Sandy Hook       CT    0:41:17 13:19 
733   777 Gretchen Sgagliardich  F      36  F3039 82     107       Sandy Hook       CT    0:41:18 13:20 
734   34  Mary Barone            F      55  F5059 34     69        Prospect         CT    0:41:20 13:20 
735   419 Mark Legeyt            M      63  M6069 20     25        West Haven       CT    0:41:25 13:22 
736   614 Jan O'Neil             F      57  F5059 35     69        Stratford        CT    0:41:26 13:22 
737   616 Len O'Neil             M      58  M5059 56     64        Stratford        CT    0:41:26 13:22 
738   681 Alyssa Ponganis        F      14  F1418 29     33        Stratford        CT    0:41:26 13:22 
739   682 Kevin Ponganis         M      40  M4049 67     74        Stratford        CT    0:41:26 13:22 
740   351 Stephanie Janucik      F      35  F3039 83     107       Milford          CT    0:41:31 13:24 
741   22  Emmalia Bacchiocchi    F      34  F3039 84     107       Seymour          CT    0:41:32 13:24 
742   811 Mary Kate Spainhour    F      52  F5059 36     69        Alexandria       VA    0:41:38 13:26 
743   256 Kevin Fonck            M      39  M3039 77     86        Milford          CT    0:41:39 13:27 
744   252 Erika Fonck            F      36  F3039 85     107       Milford          CT    0:41:40 13:27 
745   263 Mary Freeland          F      53  F5059 37     69        Trumbull         CT    0:41:41 13:27 
746   590 Amy Nelson             F      46  F4049 62     79        Stratford        CT    0:41:45 13:28 
747   473 L. Mallon              M      10  M1013 40     41        Stratford        CT    0:42:00 13:33 
748   389 Katrina Koerting       F      27  F1929 120    137       Shelton          CT    0:42:17 13:39 
749   511 Abby McKenna           F      31  F3039 86     107       Stratford        CT    0:42:20 13:40 
750   267 Meagan Gaits           F      28  F1929 121    137       Milford          CT    0:42:20 13:40 
751   809 Louis Solomon          M      42  M4049 68     74        Stratford        CT    0:42:33 13:44 
752   619 Ruben Ortiz            M      57  M5059 57     64        Shelton          CT    0:42:40 13:46 
753   373 Arielle Kanner         F      29  F1929 122    137       Watertown        MA    0:42:40 13:46 
754   325 Kimberly Hilton        F      38  F3039 87     107       Milford          CT    0:42:43 13:47 
755   872 Kimberly Mead Vollono  F      34  F3039 88     107       Brighton         MA    0:42:50 13:49 
756   11  Anil Arekapudi         M      64  M6069 21     25        Shelton          CT    0:43:39 14:05 
757   939 Elia Bouali            M      20  M1929 61     64        Easton           CT    0:44:07 14:14 
758   940 Z. Jhilal              M      7   M0109 19     21        Easton           CT    0:44:07 14:14 
759   916 David Zucker           M      64  M6069 22     25        Cincinnati       OH    0:44:10 14:15 
760   917 Heather Zucker         F      33  F3039 89     107       Newport Beach    CA    0:44:11 14:15 
761   784 S. Shein               F      12  F1013 24     29        Stratford        CT    0:44:43 14:26 
762   994 Patricia Rafferty      F      51  F5059 38     69        Boston           MA    0:44:54 14:29 
763   179 Allison Dederer Romano F      37  F3039 90     107       Naugatuck        CT    0:45:00 14:31 
764   84  Cindy Buckley          F      64  F6069 12     24        Stratford        CT    0:45:16 14:37 
765   554 E. Montrasio           F      5   F0109 8      12        Stratford        CT    0:45:16 14:37 
766   608 Margaret Odonnell      F      57  F5059 39     69        Stratford        CT    0:45:18 14:37 
767   53  Anna Betz              F      16  F1418 30     33        Milford          CT    0:45:29 14:41 
768   807 Emma Solomon           F      13  F1013 25     29        Stratford        CT    0:45:32 14:42 
769   857 Debra Tucker           F      51  F5059 40     69        Seymour          CT    0:45:36 14:43 
770   278 Deborah Giuffre        F      54  F5059 41     69        Naugatuck        CT    0:45:36 14:43 
771   856 Abigail Tucker         F      14  F1418 31     33        Seymour          CT    0:45:36 14:43 
772   318 Allison Hermann        F      25  F1929 123    137       Stratford        CT    0:45:46 14:46 
773   319 Sue Hermann            F      60  F6069 13     24        Stratford        CT    0:45:46 14:46 
774   241 Jen Fish               F      73  F7079 2      6         Milford          CT    0:45:48 14:47 
775   839 Bonnie Terbush         F      42  F4049 63     79        Milford          CT    0:45:49 14:47 
776   39  Donna Bartlett         F      48  F4049 64     79        Shelton          CT    0:46:05 14:52 
777   54  Cathy Betz             F      52  F5059 42     69        Milford          CT    0:46:06 14:52 
778   23  Eleanor Baglas         F      38  F3039 91     107       Waltham          MA    0:46:32 15:01 
779   794 Sandra Sinquefield     F      58  F5059 43     69        Stratford        CT    0:46:51 15:07 
780   64  Susan Blozzon          F      51  F5059 44     69        Monroe           CT    0:47:10 15:13 
781   553 Sue Monroe             F      53  F5059 45     69        Stratford        CT    0:47:10 15:13 
782   51  Randall Benoit         M      38  M3039 78     86        South Hadley     MA    0:47:17 15:15 
783   539 Kevin Miller           M      24  M1929 62     64        Oakville         CT    0:47:23 15:17 
784   61  Lauren Blackmore       F      33  F3039 92     107       Stamford         CT    0:47:29 15:19 
785   975 Cindy Brynovsky        F      51  F5059 46     69        Stratford        CT    0:47:30 15:20 
786   976 Denzel Wallace         M      47  M4049 69     74        Stratford        CT    0:47:31 15:20 
787   173 Melanie Dascenzo       F      32  F3039 93     107       Stamford         CT    0:47:32 15:20 
788   902 Pat Wrigley            F      65  F6069 14     24        West Haven       CT    0:47:37 15:22 
789   48  Jon Beckmann           M      64  M6069 23     25        Stratford        CT    0:47:42 15:24 
790   698 Bill Rasmussen         M      57  M5059 58     64        Stratford        CT    0:47:48 15:25 
791   699 Cheryl Rasmussen       F      56  F5059 47     69        Stratford        CT    0:47:49 15:26 
792   414 J. Ann Lee             F      78  F7079 3      6         Stamford         CT    0:47:52 15:27 
793   914 Johnna Zmarzlak        F      50  F5059 48     69        Shelton          CT    0:47:53 15:27 
794   899 Christine Wrigley      F      50  F5059 49     69        Norwalk          CT    0:47:54 15:27 
795   123 Kahn Carter            M      15  M1418 29     33        Wilkes Barre     PA    0:48:11 15:33 
796   161 Jennifer Cummings      F      35  F3039 94     107       Stratford        CT    0:48:17 15:35 
797   644 Owen Pawlak            M      18  M1418 30     33        Ansonia          CT    0:48:33 15:40 
798   149 Catherine Cortina      F      63  F6069 15     24        Prospect         CT    0:48:39 15:42 
799   474 Meredith Mallon        F      39  F3039 95     107       Stratford        CT    0:48:40 15:42 
800   472 E. Mallon              M      6   M0109 20     21        Stratford        CT    0:48:40 15:42 
801   768 Cindy Sell Pol         F      55  F5059 50     69        Milford          CT    0:48:52 15:46 
802   202 Alan Drozdowski        M      54  M5059 59     64        Prospect         CT    0:49:17 15:54 
803   742 Karolyn Rossetti       F      29  F1929 124    137       Stratford        CT    0:49:33 15:59 
804   576 Teresa Myers           F      58  F5059 51     69        Torrington       CT    0:49:36 16:00 
805   343 Debra Izzo             F      51  F5059 52     69        Stratford        CT    0:49:49 16:04 
806   669 Tracy Platt            F      43  F4049 65     79        Shelton          CT    0:49:49 16:05 
807   388 Nicholas Kochiss       M      14  M1418 31     33        Stratford        CT    0:49:59 16:08 
808   386 Lisa Kochiss           F      37  F3039 96     107       Stratford        CT    0:50:00 16:08 
809   79  Kristen Brolet         F      31  F3039 97     107       Stratford        CT    0:50:20 16:15 
810   863 Kaitlyn Valentino      F      24  F1929 125    137       Bridgeport       CT    0:50:21 16:15 
811   133 Hope Chonka            F      50  F5059 53     69        Stratford        CT    0:50:45 16:23 
812   404 Ann Leahy              F      61  F6069 16     24        Shelton          CT    0:50:50 16:24 
813   407 Kelly Leahy            F      31  F3039 98     107       Shelton          CT    0:50:50 16:24 
814   408 Leslie Leahy           F      62  F6069 17     24        Shelton          CT    0:50:50 16:24 
815   676 Shannon Police         F      40  F4049 66     79        Bridgeport       CT    0:50:53 16:25 
816   443 Riley Louis            M      14  M1418 32     33        Bridgeport       CT    0:50:54 16:26 
817   585 K. Navara              F      12  F1013 26     29        Stratford        CT    0:51:04 16:29 
818   586 S. Navara              F      8   F0109 9      12        Stratford        CT    0:51:04 16:29 
819   587 Tara Navara            F      43  F4049 67     79        Stratford        CT    0:51:04 16:29 
820   583 K. Navara              M      10  M1013 41     41        Stratford        CT    0:51:08 16:30 
821   584 Ken Navara             M      42  M4049 70     74        Stratford        CT    0:51:08 16:30 
822   349 Melanie Janicki        F      41  F4049 68     79        Stratford        CT    0:51:22 16:35 
823   348 Joseph Janicki         M      44  M4049 71     74        Stratford        CT    0:51:23 16:35 
824   865 Maria Valerian         F      47  F4049 69     79        Stratford        CT    0:51:29 16:37 
825   589 Rosann Nawrocki        F      44  F4049 70     79        Stratford        CT    0:51:30 16:37 
826   564 Alexis Morrill         F      67  F6069 18     24        Jupiter          FL    0:51:35 16:39 
827   565 Kendra Morrill         F      49  F4049 71     79        Evanston         IL    0:51:36 16:39 
828   558 Patti Moonan           F      59  F5059 54     69        Trumbull         CT    0:51:45 16:42 
829   557 Kim Moonan             F      28  F1929 126    137       Trumbull         CT    0:51:45 16:42 
830   756 Daniela Sagastume      F      14  F1418 32     33        Stratford        CT    0:51:46 16:42 
831   259 Diana Franco           F      35  F3039 99     107       Stratford        CT    0:51:47 16:43 
832   281 Ashley Gomes           F      29  F1929 127    137       Stratford        CT    0:51:49 16:43 
833   135 Joe Ciccia             M      55  M5059 60     64        Monroe           CT    0:52:00 16:47 
834   134 Cindy Ciccia           F      56  F5059 55     69        Monroe           CT    0:52:01 16:47 
835   182 F. Derosa              F      10  F1013 27     29        Stratford        CT    0:52:03 16:48 
836   183 Susan Derosa           F      51  F5059 56     69        Stratford        CT    0:52:17 16:52 
837   456 Jessica Mace           F      28  F1929 128    137       Milford          CT    0:52:21 16:54 
838   455 Cody Mace              M      30  M3039 79     86        Milford          CT    0:52:23 16:54 
839   143 Alexander Commander    M      24  M1929 63     64        Shelton          CT    0:52:23 16:54 
840   988 Irene Jimenez          F      31  F3039 100    107       Stratford        CT    0:52:32 16:57 
841   668 Nathan Platt           M      15  M1418 33     33        Shelton          CT    0:52:47 17:02 
842   540 Steph Miller           F      23  F1929 129    137       Oakville         CT    0:52:47 17:02 
843   718 Calvin Robertson       M      30  M3039 80     86        Stratford        CT    0:52:48 17:02 
844   721 Sarah Robertson        F      29  F1929 130    137       Stratford        CT    0:52:48 17:02 
845   604 Sheri Obrien           F      47  F4049 72     79        Stamford         CT    0:52:53 17:04 
846   424 Diane Lewis            F      47  F4049 73     79        Stamford         CT    0:52:55 17:04 
847   426 Richard Linden         M      60  M6069 24     25        Stratford        CT    0:53:08 17:09 
848   425 Jessica Linden         F      23  F1929 131    137       Stratford        CT    0:53:09 17:09 
849   93  Lisa Burblis           F      44  F4049 74     79        Seymour          CT    0:53:48 17:21 
850   772 Michelle Serfillippi   F      39  F3039 101    107       Stratford        CT    0:53:48 17:22 
851   89  Chris Bundy            M      30  M3039 81     86        Columbia         SC    0:54:08 17:28 
852   376 Alexandra Karolyi      F      28  F1929 132    137       Washington       DC    0:54:09 17:28 
853   800 Liz Smethurst          F      66  F6069 19     24        Milford          CT    0:54:10 17:29 
854   636 Diane Pasacreta        F      67  F6069 20     24        Milford          CT    0:54:11 17:29 
855   305 Judith Hampel          F      68  F6069 21     24        Stratford        CT    0:54:20 17:32 
856   479 Marc Marin             M      45  M4049 72     74        Trumbull         CT    0:54:20 17:32 
857   338 Elaine Ihlenfeld       F      66  F6069 22     24        Orange           CT    0:54:24 17:33 
858   339 Phoebe Ihlenfeld       F      41  F4049 75     79        Stratford        CT    0:54:30 17:35 
859   396 Jonathan Kraycar       M      35  M3039 82     86        Stratford        CT    0:54:31 17:36 
860   722 Steve Robertson        M      58  M5059 61     64        Stratford        CT    0:54:43 17:39 
861   720 Pam Robertson          F      58  F5059 57     69        Stratford        CT    0:54:44 17:40 
862   433 A. Logan               F      6   F0109 10     12        Stratford        CT    0:54:55 17:43 
863   434 Pierce Logan           M      31  M3039 83     86        Stratford        CT    0:54:55 17:43 
864   435 Stephanie Logan        F      32  F3039 102    107       Stratford        CT    0:54:56 17:44 
865   878 Tobias Watson          M      75  M7079 5      5         Bridgeport       CT    0:55:18 17:51 
866   519 Julia McNamee          F      58  F5059 58     69        Trumbull         CT    0:55:21 17:51 
867   696 Maritza Ramirez        F      52  F5059 59     69        Stratford        CT    0:55:35 17:56 
868   695 Joyce Ramirez          F      54  F5059 60     69        New York         NY    0:55:35 17:56 
869   992 Donna Yahnke           F      56  F5059 61     69        New York         NY    0:55:44 17:59 
870   993 Madeline Swan          F      21  F1929 133    137       Fairfield        CT    0:55:46 18:00 
871   991 Beth Swan              F      55  F5059 62     69        Fairfield        CT    0:55:47 18:00 
872   55  Chad Betz              M      48  M4049 73     74        Milford          CT    0:55:47 18:00 
873   427 Sarah Linden           F      22  F1929 134    137       Stratford        CT    0:56:15 18:09 
874   428 Victoria Linden        F      52  F5059 63     69        Stratford        CT    0:56:18 18:10 
875   418 Therese Lefever        F      53  F5059 64     69        Stratford        CT    0:56:25 18:12 
876   417 John Lefever           M      53  M5059 62     64        Stratford        CT    0:56:26 18:12 
877   937 Emmie Karolyi          F      19  F1929 135    137       Washington       DC    0:56:37 18:16 
878   935 Emily O'Connor-Karolyi F      64  F6069 23     24        Stratford        CT    0:56:37 18:16 
879   570 Caroyn Mugar           F      73  F7079 4      6         Cambridge        MA    0:56:37 18:16 
880   226 Andrea Fedak           F      51  F5059 65     69        Stratford        CT    0:57:23 18:31 
881   437 Kathleen Lombardo      F      49  F4049 76     79        Stratford        CT    0:57:24 18:31 
882   273 Janice Genetti         F      51  F5059 66     69        Stratford        CT    0:57:24 18:31 
883   612 Jen Oliver             F      30  F3039 103    107       New Britain      CT    0:57:41 18:37 
884   360 C. Jontos              F      9   F0109 11     12        Stratford        CT    0:57:44 18:38 
885   362 Greg Jontos            M      49  M4049 74     74        Stratford        CT    0:57:47 18:39 
886   822 Ben Stowell            M      35  M3039 84     86        New Britain      CT    0:58:17 18:48 
887   487 Amber Martinez         F      24  F1929 136    137       Stamford         CT    0:58:19 18:49 
888   876 Jackie Waszczak        F      34  F3039 104    107       Stratford        CT    0:58:43 18:57 
889   774 Jennifer Severs        F      36  F3039 105    107       Shelton          CT    0:58:44 18:57 
890   593 Rachel Newall          F      14  F1418 33     33        Shelton          CT    0:58:45 18:57 
891   403 Debra Lavery           F      56  F5059 67     69        Trumbull         CT    0:58:45 18:57 
892   128 Lynn Catapano          F      49  F4049 77     79        Stratford        CT    0:58:56 19:01 
893   138 C. Marcia Cieslukowski F      76  F7079 5      6         Northford        CT    0:58:57 19:01 
894   892 S. Wojenski            M      6   M0109 21     21        Stratford        CT    0:59:13 19:06 
895   223 Ben Fardy              M      35  M3039 85     86        Stratford        CT    0:59:40 19:15 
896   225 Tommy Fardy            M      30  M3039 86     86        Stratford        CT    0:59:43 19:16 
897   786 Carmen Shutts          F      47  F4049 78     79        Buffalo          NY    1:00:04 19:23 
898   724 Rachel Roddy           F      28  F1929 137    137       Milford          CT    1:00:14 19:26 
899   723 Logan Roddy            M      23  M1929 64     64        Milford          CT    1:00:15 19:27 
900   783 E. Shein               F      12  F1013 28     29        Stratford        CT    1:00:20 19:28 
901   452 M. Lynch               F      8   F0109 12     12        Milford          CT    1:01:42 19:55 
902   322 Kacy Hey               F      38  F3039 106    107       Stratford        CT    1:02:09 20:03 
903   323 L. Hey                 F      10  F1013 29     29        Stratford        CT    1:02:10 20:04 
904   461 Tina Mackenzie         F      43  F4049 79     79        Deep River       CT    1:02:15 20:05 
905   382 Judy Keeler            F      70  F7079 6      6         Milford          CT    1:02:16 20:05 
906   726 Susan Roddy            F      57  F5059 68     69        Milford          CT    1:02:20 20:07 
907   580 Sandra Nagy            F      58  F5059 69     69        Milford          CT    1:02:21 20:07 
908   579 Kalman Nagy            M      58  M5059 63     64        Milford          CT    1:02:25 20:08 
909   725 Robert Roddy           M      59  M5059 64     64        Milford          CT    1:02:26 20:09 
910   321 Jonathan Hey           M      64  M6069 25     25        Stratford        CT    1:02:30 20:10 
911   932 Rosemary Galletti      F      36  F3039 107    107       Stratford        CT    1:02:30 20:10 
912   224 Rita Fardy             F      64  F6069 24     24        Stratford        CT    1:02:32 20:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.