Minster Oktoberfest 10k Classic

Sun October 7, 2018 Minster, OH US 45865 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                   
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =========================== 
1     9    Hillary Too               M      Louiville            KY    US      29:17.5   29:15.9   4:43  37  92.7       1        M Overall                                
2     4    Robert Gititu             M      Louiville            KY    US      30:12.8   30:11.7   4:52  33  88.6       2        M Overall                                
3     6    Julius Kiptoo             M      Toledo               OH    US      30:23.4   30:21.9   4:54  39  90.4       3        M Overall                                
4     7    Matt Lemon                M      Dayton               OH    US      30:36.0   30:35.0   4:56  27  87.2       1        M 25-29                                  
5     2    Isaiah Bragg              M      Xenia                OH    US      31:19.6   31:18.3   5:03  24  85.1       1        M 20-24                                  
6     881  Jack Schlabig             M      Columbus             OH    US      31:34.7   31:33.5   5:05  24  84.5       2        M 20-24      CRC Elite                   
7     1237 Jason Kessler             M      Perrysburg           OH    US      31:40.5   31:38.7   5:06  36  85.3       1        M 35-39                                  
8     845  Tyler Roeth               M      Piqua                OH    US      32:03.3   32:00.4   5:10  24  83.3       3        M 20-24                                  
9     1069 Logan Wells               M      Athens               OH    US      32:11.8   32:10.1   5:11  23  82.9       4        M 20-24                                  
10    1381 Paul Krebs                M      Kettering            OH    US      32:31.0   32:29.8   5:14  28  82.0       2        M 25-29                                  
11    1161 Matthew Folk              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      32:35.6   32:34.5   5:15  40  84.9       1        M Master                                 
12    1    Joan Aiyabei              F      Lansing              MI    US      32:44.9   32:43.2   5:17  37  93.8       1        F Overall                                
13    1270 Cory Irwin                M      Columbus             OH    US      33:26.4   33:24.6   5:23  26  79.8       3        M 25-29                                  
14    40   Ian Anderson              M      Louisville           CO    US      33:42.0   33:40.4   5:26  25  79.2       4        M 25-29                                  
15    5    Daisy Kimeli              F      Lansing              MI    US      33:53.5   33:52.6   5:28  21  89.3       2        F Overall                                
16    1355 Paul Stoodley             M      Columbus             OH    US      34:09.0   34:06.2   5:30  55  91.8       1        M Gr Mast                                
17    3    Gladys Cheboi             F      Lansing              MI    US      34:09.2   34:08.1   5:30  27  88.7       3        F Overall                                
18    1367 Dave Johnston             M      Xenia                OH    US      34:23.2   34:21.4   5:32  42  81.8       1        M 40-44                                  
19    1121 Greg Zumberger            M      Minster              OH    US      34:33.4   34:31.6   5:34  34  77.7       1        M 30-34                                  
20    908  Dillan Schulze            M      Fort Recovery        OH    US      34:34.5   34:33.2   5:34  24  77.1       5        M 20-24      PSI                         
21    8    Veronicah Maina           F      Lansing              MI    US      34:39.2   34:37.7   5:35  27  87.4       1        F 25-29                                  
22    600  Thomas Lentz              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      34:46.1   34:44.7   5:36  49  85.5       1        M 45-49                                  
23    72   Jason Barhorst            M      Sidney               OH    US      34:51.7   34:50.0   5:37  29  76.5       5        M 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
24    1375 Kevin Egan                M      Toledo               OH    US      35:08.8   35:07.7   5:40  40  78.7       2        M 40-44                                  
25    599  Maura Lemon               F      Dayton               OH    US      35:13.0   35:11.3   5:41  27  86.0       2        F 25-29      UAR                         
26    743  Tony Oconnor              M      West Chester         OH    US      35:25.0   35:23.7   5:43  22  75.3       6        M 20-24                                  
27    467  Jessica Hoover            F      Columbus             OH    US      35:27.3   35:25.6   5:43  23  85.4       1        F 20-24                                  
28    1356 Steve Stuburt             M      Lewis Center         OH    US      35:32.7   35:30.2   5:44  45  81.0       2        M 45-49                                  
29    536  Byron Kimmel              M      Tipp City            OH    US      35:42.2   35:39.5   5:45  42  78.8       3        M 40-44                                  
30    437  Kyle Hermiller            M      Troy                 OH    US      35:44.1   35:41.8   5:45  27  74.7       6        M 25-29                                  
31    118  Sarah Biehl               F      Portsmouth           OH    US      35:56.0   35:54.3   5:47  22  84.3       2        F 20-24                                  
32    184  Kyle Brumbaugh            M      Tipp City            OH    US      36:01.3   35:59.3   5:48  36  75.0       2        M 35-39                                  
33    340  Sam Fell                  M                                         36:24.7   36:22.3   5:52  26  73.3       7        M 25-29                                  
34    991  Terry Stolly              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      36:33.4   36:28.9   5:53  46  79.5       3        M 45-49                                  
35    1210 Julie Mercado             F      Springboro           OH    US      36:31.9   36:29.9   5:53  43  87.2       1        F Master                                 
36    419  Steven Hart               M      Toledo               OH    US      36:56.1   36:54.6   5:57  44  77.3       4        M 40-44                                  
37    32   Kevin Alexander           M      Troy                 OH    US      37:05.5   37:00.5   5:58  38  73.7       3        M 35-39                                  
38    1119 Sammie Zishka             F      Lancaster            OH    US      37:06.9   37:05.2   5:59  21  81.6       3        F 20-24                                  
39    1377 Caleb Burkey              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      37:19.8   37:16.6   6:01  23  71.5       7        M 20-24                                  
40    965  Jonathan Spowart          M      Dayton               OH    US      37:23.7   37:21.8   6:02  45  77.0       4        M 45-49                                  
41    534  Aaron Kiefer              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      37:59.3   37:51.9   6:06  35  71.1       4        M 35-39                                  
42    634  Kelsey McAlpine           F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      38:02.2   37:59.7   6:08  25  79.7       3        F 25-29      CRC Elite                   
43    1366 Trevor Orchard            M      Xenia                OH    US      38:20.0   38:17.8   6:11  15  72.1       1        M 15-19                                  
44    658  Mitch Meinerding          M      Bellbrook            OH    US      38:24.7   38:22.0   6:11  31  69.5       2        M 30-34                                  
45    547  Ian Klingler              M      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      38:29.4   38:27.0   6:12  24  69.3       8        M 20-24                                  
46    731  Paul Niekamp              M      Nashville            TN    US      38:40.0   38:40.0   6:14  24  68.9       9        M 20-24                                  
47    1211 Elizabeth Wells           F      Springboro           OH    US      38:42.5   38:40.3   6:14  38  79.7       1        F 35-39                                  
48    1243 Dan Hemmelgarn            M      Saint Henry          OH    US      38:46.5   38:44.3   6:15  38  70.4       5        M 35-39                                  
49    776  Douglas Picard            M      Dayton               OH    US      38:52.5   38:49.3   6:16  36  69.6       6        M 35-39      WPAFB BRR                   
50    531  Michael Kerns             M      West Liberty         OH    US      38:53.4   38:50.7   6:16  30  68.6       3        M 30-34                                  
51    300  Dan Doyle                 M      Sidney               OH    US      39:00.0   38:57.4   6:17  41  71.5       5        M 40-44                                  
52    1364 Cobi Haverfield           M      Xenia                OH    US      38:59.2   38:57.4   6:17  14  72.2       1        M 1-14                                   
53    1368 Will Robinson             M      Xenia                OH    US      39:10.6   39:08.1   6:19  14  71.9       2        M 1-14                                   
54    251  Garrett Comstock          M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      39:20.4   39:13.8   6:20  30  67.9       4        M 30-34                                  
55    1254 Owen Simonson             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      39:16.8   39:15.3   6:20  15  70.3       2        M 15-19                                  
56    1109 Paul Yoder                M      Los Angeles          CA    US      39:25.1   39:22.2   6:21  26  67.7       8        M 25-29                                  
57    1215 Rory Helms                M      Winchester           IN    US      39:31.7   39:28.4   6:22  48  74.7       5        M 45-49                                  
58    1000 Mark Stueve               M      Englewood            FL    US      39:39.4   39:36.8   6:23  60  82.6       1        M 60-64                                  
59    173  Andrew Broering           M      Minster              OH    US      39:43.9   39:40.3   6:24  16  68.6       3        M 15-19                                  
60    650  Bill McKinney             M      Sidney               OH    US      39:43.5   39:40.7   6:24  42  70.8       6        M 40-44                                  
61    1365 Christina Johnston        F      Xenia                OH    US      39:55.8   39:53.6   6:26  36  76.7       2        F 35-39                                  
62    807  Philip Rader              M      Findlay              OH    US      39:57.0   39:55.0   6:26  38  68.4       7        M 35-39                                  
63    1058 John Watercutter          M      Versailles           KY    US      40:00.7   39:57.8   6:27  51  75.6       1        M 50-54                                  
64    1322 Collin Luthman            M      Minster              OH    US      40:04.6   40:00.4   6:27  16  68.0       4        M 15-19                                  
65    1262 Brian Pohl                M      New Bremen           OH    US      40:08.6   40:05.8   6:28  41  69.5       7        M 40-44                                  
66    1363 Fred Schmiedebusch        M      Jackson Center       OH    US      40:11.4   40:08.9   6:29  40  68.9       8        M 40-44                                  
67    642  Joe McCracken             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      40:14.7   40:09.6   6:29  35  67.0       8        M 35-39                                  
68    1251 Kevin Johnston            M      College Corner       OH    US      40:13.3   40:10.0   6:29  53  76.5       2        M 50-54                                  
69    1373 John Schnieders           M      Decatur              IN    US      40:15.4   40:13.2   6:29  52  75.8       3        M 50-54                                  
70    474  Craig Hoying              M      Anna                 OH    US      40:24.0   40:17.0   6:30  27  66.2       9        M 25-29                                  
71    645  Jeff McDaniel             M      Troy                 OH    US      40:26.3   40:22.5   6:31  56  78.2       1        M 55-59                                  
72    831  Julie Riffle              F      Millbury             OH    US      40:29.0   40:23.3   6:31  35  75.5       3        F 35-39                                  
73    1011 Mike Thomas               M      Anna                 OH    US      40:33.0   40:30.8   6:32  47  72.2       6        M 45-49                                  
74    370  Kevin Gaysunas            M      Granville            OH    US      41:01.9   40:31.9   6:32  56  77.9       2        M 55-59                                  
75    261  Shaun Cowan               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      40:47.9   40:45.3   6:34  35  66.0       9        M 35-39                                  
76    1236 Chantilly Kessler         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      40:54.5   40:48.5   6:35  36  74.9       4        F 35-39                                  
77    1426 Jon Albers                M      Minster              OH    US      40:53.4   40:49.2   6:35  15  67.6       5        M 15-19                                  
78    741  Jerry Oaks, Jr            M      West Milton          OH    US      40:56.9   40:52.2   6:36  46  71.0       7        M 45-49                                  
79    1115 Earl Zilles               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      40:57.1   40:53.5   6:36  54  75.8       4        M 50-54      Honda                       
80    1055 D. Watcke                 M      New Bremen           OH    US      41:08.9   41:05.5   6:38  11  74.6       3        M 1-14                                   
81    46   Rodney Arcaro             M      Worthington          OH    US      41:10.7   41:07.4   6:38  44  69.4       9        M 40-44                                  
82    1026 Mark Trick                M      Vandalia             OH    US      41:12.5   41:08.6   6:38  60  79.5       2        M 60-64                                  
83    620  Jessie Magoto             F      Minster              OH    US      41:17.7   41:12.3   6:39  42  76.6       1        F 40-44      PSI                         
84    526  George Kennedy            M      West Liberty         OH    US      41:20.8   41:16.1   6:39  45  69.7       8        M 45-49                                  
85    1164 John Myers                M      West Milton          OH    US      41:29.0   41:24.3   6:41  18  64.4       6        M 15-19                                  
86    286  Mike Dickerson            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      41:31.4   41:25.6   6:41  53  74.2       5        M 50-54                                  
87    569  Austin Kremer             M      Maria Stein          OH    US      42:26.0   41:26.2   6:41  15  66.6       7        M 15-19      PSI                         
88    1304 Jake Rethman              M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      41:31.4   41:26.8   6:41  16  65.6       8        M 15-19                                  
89    1392 Ethan Hoening             M      Burkettsville        OH    US      41:34.7   41:30.3   6:42  23  64.2       10       M 20-24                                  
90    1217 Matt Tangeman             M      Chickasaw            OH    US      42:32.5   41:32.6   6:42  18  64.2       9        M 15-19                                  
91    1201 Jason Tyler               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      41:39.1   41:33.8   6:42  37  65.3       10       M 35-39                                  
92    996  Jim Strode                M      Columbus             OH    US      41:43.4   41:34.6   6:42  37  65.3       11       M 35-39                                  
93    1361 Meg Gibson                F      Westerville          OH    US      41:38.1   41:35.5   6:43  27  72.8       4        F 25-29                                  
94    1321 Noah Siegel               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      41:46.7   41:42.2   6:44  16  65.2       10       M 15-19                                  
95    624  Andrew Mahaffey           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      41:56.8   41:51.1   6:45  34  64.1       5        M 30-34                                  
96    1020 Craig Topp                M      New Bremen           OH    US      42:02.9   41:59.0   6:46  36  64.3       12       M 35-39      CROWN1                      
97    235  Ryan Cavanaugh            M      Minster              OH    US      42:05.7   42:01.9   6:47  16  64.7       11       M 15-19                                  
98    784  Carter Pohl               M      Minster              OH    US      42:06.5   42:02.8   6:47  17  63.9       12       M 15-19      CROWN1                      
99    685  David Miller              M      Vandalia             OH    US      42:09.7   42:05.4   6:47  51  71.8       6        M 50-54                                  
100   810  Andy Rammel               M      Arcanum              OH    US      42:10.1   42:06.3   6:47  46  68.9       9        M 45-49                                  
101   659  Tyler Meinerding          M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      42:09.8   42:06.6   6:48  25  63.3       10       M 25-29      CROWN1                      
102   812  Joe Raterman              M      Versailles           OH    US      42:14.0   42:10.2   6:48  35  63.8       13       M 35-39                                  
103   429  Alan Hemmelgarn           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      42:15.5   42:10.3   6:48  35  63.8       14       M 35-39                                  
104   68   Luke Barga                M      Minster              OH    US      42:16.4   42:12.2   6:48  14  66.7       4        M 1-14                                   
105   338  Austin Felice             M      Minster              OH    US      42:16.1   42:12.7   6:49  15  65.4       13       M 15-19                                  
106   1213 Tom Quigley               M      Dayton               OH    US      42:21.9   42:18.0   6:49  57  75.3       3        M 55-59                                  
107   58   Aaron Baker               M      Kettering            OH    US      42:45.3   42:20.6   6:50  28  63.0       11       M 25-29                                  
108   602  Demetrius Lewis           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      42:31.5   42:21.2   6:50  41  65.8       10       M 40-44                                  
109   1015 Christine Tieman          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      42:24.5   42:22.2   6:50  52  82.6       1        F Gr Mast                                
110   1446 Tyler Knapke              M                                         42:42.3   42:28.6   6:51                 1        No Age Given                             
111   1293 Bryan Blagg               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      42:32.0   42:29.0   6:51  27  62.7       12       M 25-29                                  
112   785  Keith Pohl                M      Minster              OH    US      42:32.6   42:29.2   6:51  52  71.7       7        M 50-54      CROWN1                      
113   265  Jamie Creamer             M      Centerville          OH    US      42:33.7   42:29.7   6:51  39  64.6       15       M 35-39                                  
114   193  Kenneth Brunson           M      Troy                 OH    US      42:50.7   42:32.3   6:52  27  62.7       13       M 25-29                                  
115   1354 Aaron Hellers             M      Anna                 OH    US      42:52.4   42:39.3   6:53  32  62.6       6        M 30-34                                  
116   850  John Rosson               M      Dayton               OH    US      42:47.3   42:39.3   6:53  30  62.5       7        M 30-34                                  
117   554  Ken Knowlton              M      Findlay              OH    US      42:51.6   42:46.0   6:54  35  62.9       16       M 35-39                                  
118   1401 Larissa Homan             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:58.8   42:48.9   6:54  23  70.7       4        F 20-24                                  
119   1047 Todd Wagner               M      Minster              OH    US      42:56.1   42:52.0   6:55  45  67.1       10       M 45-49                                  
120   1143 Andrew McClurg            M      New Bremen           OH    US      42:55.2   42:53.3   6:55  20  62.2       11       M 20-24                                  
121   1168 John Johnson              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      42:56.7   42:53.8   6:55  47  68.2       11       M 45-49                                  
122   803  Jay Prichard              M      Van Wert             OH    US      43:00.5   42:56.9   6:56  59  75.5       4        M 55-59                                  
123   339  Roger Fell                M      Findlay              OH    US      43:15.9   43:10.8   6:58  61  76.5       3        M 60-64                                  
124   95   Andrea Bell               F      Celina               OH    US      43:18.4   43:11.3   6:58  23  70.1       5        F 20-24                                  
125   621  Joseph Magoto             M      Minster              OH    US      43:34.9   43:14.2   6:58  13  66.6       5        M 1-14       PSI                         
126   1032 Ted Trzaska               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      43:28.2   43:22.6   7:00  21  61.5       12       M 20-24                                  
127   1239 Ethan Mangette            M      Delphos              OH    US      44:15.6   43:38.7   7:02  17  61.6       14       M 15-19                                  
128   1298 Bill Valenzano            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      43:47.8   43:38.9   7:02  57  73.0       5        M 55-59                                  
129   1391 B. Reaman                 F      Anna                               43:46.3   43:40.7   7:03  12  78.0       1        F 1-14                                   
130   527  Hayden Kennedy            M      West Liberty         OH    US      43:50.1   43:41.5   7:03  14  64.4       6        M 1-14                                   
131   427  Tony Heitkamp             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      43:47.5   43:41.7   7:03  40  63.3       11       M 40-44                                  
132   83   Robert Baxter             M      Lima                 OH    US      43:50.7   43:42.8   7:03  48  67.4       12       M 45-49                                  
133   262  Brandon Cox               M      Tipp City            OH    US      43:52.5   43:43.0   7:03  31  61.0       8        M 30-34                                  
134   260  Sean Cothran              M      Troy                 OH    US      43:50.6   43:44.6   7:03  21  60.9       13       M 20-24                                  
135   1209 Dane Goettemoeller        M      Maria Stein          OH    US      44:42.8   43:48.5   7:04  13  65.7       7        M 1-14                                   
136   1163 Ed Wellman                M      Bryant               IN    US      43:52.6   43:48.9   7:04  60  74.7       4        M 60-64                                  
137   1183 Tim Huggins               M      Bradford             OH    US      43:56.4   43:49.9   7:04  47  66.7       13       M 45-49      UTC                         
138   185  Jason Brunn               M      Cleveland            OH    US      43:57.2   43:50.6   7:04  24  60.8       14       M 20-24                                  
139   525  Zach Kemper               M      Osgood               OH    US      44:51.0   43:51.0   7:04  14  64.2       8        M 1-14       PSI                         
140   823  Melissa Reineke           F      Troy                 OH    US      43:57.8   43:52.4   7:05  37  70.0       5        F 35-39                                  
141   423  Steven Hegemier           M      Columbus             OH    US      44:06.2   44:00.2   7:06  52  69.3       8        M 50-54      Steven  Hegemier            
142   628  Barry Martens             M      West Milton          OH    US      44:08.8   44:04.5   7:07  51  68.6       9        M 50-54                                  
143   641  Derek McCracken           M      Anna                 OH    US      44:40.3   44:07.6   7:07  26  60.4       14       M 25-29                                  
144   504  Doug Jutte                M      Minster              OH    US      44:17.8   44:11.0   7:08  51  68.4       10       M 50-54                                  
145   894  Terry Schnipke            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      44:25.3   44:14.1   7:08  48  66.7       14       M 45-49                                  
146   730  Nathan Niekamp            M      New Bremen           OH    US      44:21.0   44:16.7   7:09  45  65.0       15       M 45-49      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
147   219  Ben Butler                M      Minster              OH    US      44:29.0   44:16.8   7:09  18  60.2       15       M 15-19      Stroh Johnson               
148   729  Leah Niekamp              F      Minster              OH    US      44:28.5   44:21.2   7:09  20  68.2       6        F 20-24                                  
149   1152 Katie Curl                F      Lima                 OH    US      44:34.7   44:30.2   7:11  13  74.9       2        F 1-14                                   
150   1370 Matt Salzmann             M      Celina               OH    US      45:20.0   44:30.2   7:11  36  60.7       17       M 35-39                                  
151   1138 H. Bixler                 F      Anna                 OH    US      44:37.8   44:32.1   7:11  12  76.5       3        F 1-14                                   
152   52   Brian Ashworth            M      Columbus             OH    US      45:10.0   44:32.5   7:11  30  59.8       9        M 30-34                                  
153   1205 Alan Fullenkamp           M      Botkins              OH    US      44:56.2   44:32.5   7:11  14  63.2       9        M 1-14                                   
154   180  Donovan Brown             M      Botkins              OH    US      44:56.4   44:32.7   7:11  13  64.7       10       M 1-14                                   
155   1003 Lucas Stump               M      Union City           OH    US      44:55.2   44:33.3   7:11  33  60.0       10       M 30-34                                  
156   893  Nathan Schneider          M      Botkins              OH    US      45:02.1   44:38.0   7:12  14  63.0       11       M 1-14                                   
157   371  John Gee                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      44:44.8   44:41.6   7:13  67  78.2       1        M 65-69                                  
158   1240 Brad Kenney               M      Dayton               OH    US      44:46.4   44:41.7   7:13  53  68.8       11       M 50-54                                  
159   1437 Akina Morriss             F      Troy                 OH    US      45:01.5   44:43.3   7:13  32  67.7       1        F 30-34                                  
160   377  Drew Gilmore              M      Powell               OH    US      44:52.6   44:47.1   7:13  36  60.3       18       M 35-39                                  
161   243  Cheryl Cleverly           F      Dayton               OH    US      44:55.0   44:48.5   7:14  44  71.6       2        F 40-44                                  
162   1179 Jim Gigandet              M      Troy                 OH    US      44:54.7   44:48.6   7:14  46  64.7       16       M 45-49      UTC                         
163   1430 Andrew Lininger           M      Saint Marys          OH    US      44:58.8   44:49.1   7:14  37  60.6       19       M 35-39                                  
164   1200 Reed Wolverton            M      Van Wert             OH    US      45:07.8   44:55.7   7:15  30  59.3       11       M 30-34                                  
165   774  Tyler Phlipot             M      Versailles           OH    US      45:23.9   45:06.9   7:17  37  60.2       20       M 35-39                                  
166   1171 Bill Haber                M      Greenville           OH    US      45:14.2   45:09.2   7:17  54  68.7       12       M 50-54                                  
167   1114 Rachel Zavokos            F      Centerville          OH    US      45:27.5   45:10.2   7:17  21  67.0       7        F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
168   346  Joel Flora                M      New Paris            OH    US      45:17.2   45:10.4   7:17  48  65.3       17       M 45-49                                  
169   1410 Allison Bruns             F      Celina               OH    US      45:18.3   45:14.4   7:18  31  66.9       2        F 30-34                                  
170   1206 J. Meyer                  M      Botkins              OH    US      45:38.1   45:14.7   7:18  12  65.5       12       M 1-14                                   
171   69   Oliver Barga              M      Minster              OH    US      45:31.9   45:16.6   7:18  23  58.9       15       M 20-24                                  
172   1379 Aidan Eigenbrod           M                                         45:45.0   45:21.7   7:19  13  63.5       13       M 1-14                                   
173   448  Kurt Hilgefort            M      Minster              OH    US      45:34.3   45:23.4   7:19  46  63.9       18       M 45-49      CROWN1                      
174   470  William Houser            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      45:38.8   45:25.5   7:20  52  67.1       13       M 50-54                                  
175   1394 Carolyn Iddings           F      Bradford             OH    US      45:35.5   45:26.2   7:20  44  70.6       3        F 40-44                                  
176   20   Michael Acker             M      San Diego            CA    US      46:05.1   45:29.5   7:20  33  58.8       12       M 30-34                                  
177   1107 Anna Yoder                F      Beavercreek          OH    US      45:40.9   45:29.8   7:20  21  66.5       8        F 20-24                                  
178   141  Ron Bonifas               M      Delphos              OH    US      45:37.7   45:32.2   7:21  56  69.3       6        M 55-59                                  
179   808  John Rajca                M      Muncie               IN    US      45:39.6   45:33.7   7:21  57  69.9       7        M 55-59                                  
180   400  Jon Griffo                M      Lima                 OH    US      45:51.5   45:34.1   7:21  30  58.5       13       M 30-34                                  
181   1424 Jessica Albers            F      Covington            KY    US      45:44.6   45:34.6   7:21  24  66.4       9        F 20-24                                  
182   1423 Audrey Ramos              F                                         45:44.6   45:34.8   7:21  23  66.4       10       F 20-24                                  
183   746  Drew Oen                  M                                         45:51.9   45:42.6   7:22  29  58.3       15       M 25-29                                  
184   78   Christine Bathgate        F      Tipp City            OH    US      45:56.6   45:42.8   7:22  38  67.4       6        F 35-39                                  
185   612  Timothy Lowman            M      Eaton                OH    US      45:53.5   45:47.8   7:23  27  58.2       16       M 25-29                                  
186   26   Randy Ahlers              M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      45:55.9   45:50.5   7:24  58  70.1       8        M 55-59                                  
187   675  Nikki Metzger             F                                         45:59.7   45:53.0   7:24  44  69.9       4        F 40-44                                  
188   890  Julie Schmiesing          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      46:05.4   45:56.0   7:25  34  66.2       3        F 30-34                                  
189   253  Brad Contris              M      Harrod               OH    US      46:24.9   45:57.1   7:25  49  64.7       19       M 45-49                                  
190   1004 Samuel Subler             M      Versailles           OH    US      46:17.3   46:01.9   7:25  21  57.9       16       M 20-24                                  
191   616  Steve MacKenbach          M      Saint Marys          OH    US      46:07.5   46:02.1   7:26  67  76.0       2        M 65-69                                  
192   1436 Malcolm Morriss           M      Troy                 OH    US      46:26.4   46:06.2   7:26  34  58.2       14       M 30-34                                  
193   995  Patrick Stricker          M      Maineville           OH    US      46:25.1   46:08.0   7:26  37  58.8       21       M 35-39                                  
194   373  Greg Geis                 M      Botkins              OH    US      46:43.8   46:12.0   7:27  32  57.8       15       M 30-34                                  
195   156  Ron Bornhorst             M      Anna                 OH    US      46:18.9   46:13.3   7:27  55  67.7       9        M 55-59                                  
196   522  Gary Kelley               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      46:19.6   46:13.4   7:27  49  64.3       20       M 45-49                                  
197   1108 David Yoder               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      46:25.6   46:14.6   7:28  23  57.6       17       M 20-24                                  
198   401  Natalie Grillot           F      Versailles           OH    US      46:29.7   46:15.1   7:28  22  65.4       11       F 20-24                                  
199   1199 Shawn Deitemeyer          M      Van Wert             OH    US      46:29.3   46:15.9   7:28  40  59.8       12       M 40-44                                  
200   1125 Blake Wagner              M      Minster              OH    US      46:29.0   46:22.3   7:29  14  60.7       14       M 1-14                                   
201   177  Steve Brooks              M      Oakwood              OH    US      46:30.5   46:24.5   7:29  50  64.6       14       M 50-54                                  
202   1302 Skipp Miller              F      Bradford             OH    US      46:32.5   46:26.3   7:29  14  70.3       4        F 1-14                                   
203   1303 A. Miller                 F      Bradford             OH    US      46:34.6   46:27.5   7:30  12  73.4       5        F 1-14                                   
204   1390 Derek Francis             M      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      47:05.2   46:35.3   7:31  31  57.3       16       M 30-34                                  
205   901  Brock Schulte             M      Minster              OH    US      47:28.3   46:41.5   7:32  13  61.7       15       M 1-14                                   
206   456  Ben Hogenkamp             M      New Albany           OH    US      46:57.2   46:44.1   7:32  24  57.0       18       M 20-24                                  
207   96   Eric Bell                 M      Columbus             OH    US      46:44.1   46:44.1   7:32  34  57.4       17       M 30-34                                  
208   306  Katrina Dudley            F      Troy                 OH    US      46:53.3   46:45.1   7:32  24  64.7       12       F 20-24                                  
209   978  Jim Stein                 M      Piqua                OH    US      46:59.3   46:50.8   7:33  39  58.6       22       M 35-39                                  
210   822  Scott Reineck             M      Columbus             OH    US      47:06.6   46:51.8   7:34  37  57.9       23       M 35-39                                  
211   817  Mark Reeder               M      Tipp City            OH    US      47:17.5   46:54.0   7:34  48  62.9       21       M 45-49                                  
212   30   Kayla Albers              F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.4   46:56.8   7:34  23  64.5       13       F 20-24      Globus                      
213   1233 Steve Schmidt             M      Coldwater            OH    US      47:07.6   46:57.1   7:34  46  61.8       22       M 45-49                                  
214   107  David Bergman             M      Hilliard             OH    US      46:58.7   46:58.7   7:35  34  57.1       18       M 30-34                                  
215   469  Bill House                M      West Alexandria      OH    US      47:04.0   47:00.3   7:35  59  69.0       10       M 55-59                                  
216   589  Greg Larson               M      Laura                OH    US      47:40.1   47:01.2   7:35  49  63.2       23       M 45-49                                  
217   816  Jeff Reed                 M      Troy                 OH    US      47:22.5   47:04.9   7:36  38  58.0       24       M 35-39      Midmark                     
218   1268 Paul Knapke               M      Minster              OH    US      47:13.2   47:06.6   7:36  40  58.7       13       M 40-44                                  
219   1165 Kaitlynn Albers           F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.1   47:08.0   7:36  15  68.0       1        F 15-19                                  
220   713  Craig Muhlenkamp          M      Russia               OH    US      47:17.3   47:08.6   7:36  27  56.5       17       M 25-29                                  
221   351  Cassie Francis            F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.0   47:08.9   7:36  16  66.9       2        F 15-19                                  
222   187  Megan Brunn               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      47:29.1   47:10.4   7:37  27  64.2       5        F 25-29                                  
223   623  Madeline Magoto           F      Minster              OH    US      47:32.7   47:10.6   7:37  15  68.0       3        F 15-19      PSI                         
224   1448 Mackenzie Bohman          F      Yorkshire            OH    US      47:32.7   47:11.8   7:37  14  69.2       6        F 1-14                                   
225   1157 Lilly Hirschfeld          F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.2   47:12.0   7:37  16  66.8       4        F 15-19                                  
226   787  Morgan Pohl               F      Minster              OH    US      47:29.4   47:12.2   7:37  18  64.8       5        F 15-19      CROWN1                      
227   493  Brad Johns                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      47:46.3   47:15.5   7:37  30  56.4       19       M 30-34                                  
228   1036 Ian Unger                 M      Troy                 OH    US      47:46.2   47:18.4   7:38  29  56.3       18       M 25-29                                  
229   104  Joel Berelsman            M      Minster              OH    US      47:27.5   47:21.6   7:38  13  60.8       16       M 1-14                                   
230   867  Brandon Sawmiller         M      St. Mary             OH    US      48:04.0   47:22.3   7:38  30  56.3       20       M 30-34                                  
231   149  Averie Bornhorst          F      Minster              OH    US      47:32.0   47:24.3   7:39  23  63.8       14       F 20-24                                  
232   151  Lei Bornhorst             F      Minster              OH    US      47:31.9   47:24.5   7:39  26  63.8       6        F 25-29                                  
233   146  Neil Borchers             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      47:38.2   47:27.7   7:39  35  56.7       25       M 35-39                                  
234   319  Scotty Elliott            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      47:36.6   47:31.5   7:40  45  60.5       24       M 45-49                                  
235   550  Dan Klotzbach             M      Medway               OH    US      47:53.0   47:34.1   7:40  34  56.4       21       M 30-34                                  
236   614  Allison Lutocka           F      Plainfield           IN    US      47:42.1   47:34.3   7:40  27  63.6       7        F 25-29                                  
237   88   John Beane                M      Saint Marys          OH    US      47:49.3   47:36.7   7:41  22  56.0       19       M 20-24                                  
238   1443 Jacob Artiz               M      Huber Heights        OH    US      47:59.8   47:37.7   7:41  19  56.0       16       M 15-19                                  
239   77   Andy Barley               M      Dayton               OH    US      48:10.5   47:40.0   7:41  40  58.0       14       M 40-44                                  
240   956  Allan Sommer              M      Columbus             OH    US      47:48.8   47:41.8   7:42  40  58.0       15       M 40-44                                  
241   175  Kathryn Broering          F      Minster              OH    US      47:52.4   47:42.7   7:42  47  69.2       1        F 45-49                                  
242   1316 Joel Howe                 M      Coldwater            OH    US      47:56.2   47:45.1   7:42  46  60.7       25       M 45-49                                  
243   383  Tj Godwin                 M      Sidney               OH    US      48:01.8   47:45.5   7:42  43  59.3       16       M 40-44                                  
244   1286 Dean Wintrow              M      Sidney               OH    US      48:08.4   47:46.8   7:42  46  60.7       26       M 45-49                                  
245   348  Neil Fogt                 M      Sidney               OH    US      48:31.2   47:52.2   7:43  50  62.6       15       M 50-54                                  
246   1407 Heather Anderson          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      47:57.8   47:55.3   7:44  28  63.2       8        F 25-29                                  
247   1301 Nicholas Clune            M                                         48:02.2   47:55.9   7:44  13  60.1       17       M 1-14                                   
248   45   Liz Arcaro                F      Wortington           OH    US      48:04.1   47:56.1   7:44  42  65.9       5        F 40-44                                  
249   1275 Kaitlyn Grillot           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:15.0   47:56.4   7:44  13  69.5       7        F 1-14                                   
250   385  Jason Gorham              M      Hilliard             OH    US      48:06.4   47:56.7   7:44  38  56.9       26       M 35-39                                  
251   238  C. Cedarleaf              F      Minster              OH    US      48:00.9   47:57.2   7:44  12  71.1       8        F 1-14                                   
252   147  O. Borchers               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:15.1   47:57.4   7:44  12  71.1       9        F 1-14                                   
253   1371 Tony Reiss                M      Sidney                             48:03.5   47:57.5   7:44  28  55.6       19       M 25-29                                  
254   644  Travis McCullough         M      New Knoxville        OH    US      48:12.4   48:00.7   7:45  30  55.5       22       M 30-34                                  
255   1146 Rhonda Tietge             F      Eaton                OH    US      48:06.9   48:01.3   7:45  47  68.8       2        F 45-49                                  
256   800  Nicholas Prenger          M      Western Springs      IL    US      48:18.2   48:03.4   7:45  38  56.8       27       M 35-39                                  
257   312  Mark Echols               M      Springfield          OH    US      48:27.3   48:04.9   7:45  29  55.4       20       M 25-29                                  
258   1398 Ryan Bohman               M      Minster              OH    US      48:29.1   48:04.9   7:45  33  55.6       23       M 30-34                                  
259   318  Jared Ellerbrock          M      Dublin               OH    US      48:37.9   48:10.6   7:46  35  55.8       28       M 35-39                                  
260   317  Dave Ellerbrock           M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      48:37.9   48:10.8   7:46  47  60.7       27       M 45-49                                  
261   1408 Ashley Kennedy            F      Lima                 OH    US      48:15.0   48:12.0   7:46  30  62.8       4        F 30-34                                  
262   404  Chris Grothaus            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      48:17.5   48:13.1   7:47  49  61.6       28       M 45-49                                  
263   763  Jeff Patton               M      Casstown             OH    US      48:28.3   48:15.4   7:47  52  63.2       16       M 50-54                                  
264   403  Jeffrey Grillot           M      Versailles           OH    US      48:30.3   48:16.4   7:47  23  55.2       20       M 20-24                                  
265   145  Kelly Borchers            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      48:39.9   48:20.9   7:48  38  63.8       7        F 35-39                                  
266   218  Sara Busse                F      Springboro           OH    US      48:27.4   48:21.3   7:48  52  72.4       1        F 50-54                                  
267   684  Christopher Miller        M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      48:31.5   48:22.1   7:48  28  55.1       21       M 25-29                                  
268   779  Gerald Plassenthal        M      Delaware             OH    US      48:32.8   48:22.2   7:48  66  71.6       3        M 65-69                                  
269   103  Larissa Benson            F      Enon                 OH    US      48:54.5   48:30.3   7:49  37  63.3       8        F 35-39                                  
270   1223 Janae Hoying              F      Minster              OH    US      48:52.0   48:32.9   7:50  13  68.6       10       F 1-14                                   
271   1326 Unknown Partic. 1326      M                                         48:33.4   48:33.4   7:50                 2        No Age Given                             
272   133  Jeff Boate                M      Minster              OH    US      48:39.4   48:33.7   7:50  47  60.2       29       M 45-49                                  
273   588  Kate Larger               F      Minster              OH    US      48:51.7   48:34.0   7:50  14  67.2       11       F 1-14                                   
274   214  Jim Busse                 M      Springboro           OH    US      48:56.1   48:34.4   7:50  52  62.8       17       M 50-54                                  
275   786  Mason Pohl                F      Minster              OH    US      48:52.5   48:35.2   7:50  14  67.2       12       F 1-14       CROWN1                      
276   958  Erin Sommer               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:42.9   48:35.9   7:50  33  62.4       5        F 30-34                                  
277   1080 Deena Wilson              F      Mendon               OH    US      48:44.2   48:36.7   7:50  37  63.1       9        F 35-39                                  
278   415  Dave Hamberg              M      Maria Stein          OH    US      48:47.4   48:37.2   7:51  32  54.9       24       M 30-34      Machine Concepts            
279   411  Nick Halm                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      48:55.0   48:39.7   7:51  38  56.1       29       M 35-39                                  
280   405  Timothy Gurklies          M      Englewood            OH    US      48:46.4   48:41.1   7:51  58  66.0       11       M 55-59                                  
281   834  Jason Risser              M      Dublin               OH    US      49:00.0   48:42.3   7:51  44  58.6       17       M 40-44                                  
282   888  Alice Schmiesing          F      Minster              OH    US      49:00.8   48:42.6   7:51  16  64.7       6        F 15-19                                  
283   711  Daniel Mueller            M      Columbus             OH    US      48:54.1   48:43.3   7:52  28  54.7       22       M 25-29                                  
284   1360 Lindsey Schulze           F      Saint Henry          OH    US      48:50.8   48:44.0   7:52  19  62.3       7        F 15-19                                  
285   1358 Tim Heyne                 M      Salinas              CA    US      49:07.0   48:45.7   7:52  64  69.7       5        M 60-64                                  
286   176  Tom Broering              M      Minster              OH    US      48:55.7   48:45.9   7:52  51  62.0       18       M 50-54                                  
287   840  Ben Roenker               M      Taylor Mill          KY    US      48:57.0   48:46.9   7:52  20  54.6       21       M 20-24                                  
288   1113 Christine Zavakos         F      Centerville          OH    US      49:03.7   48:47.4   7:52  21  62.0       15       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
289   885  Mark Schmaltz             M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      49:05.1   48:47.4   7:52  60  67.1       6        M 60-64                                  
290   1082 Adam Wiltsie              M      Delphos              OH    US      48:52.5   48:48.4   7:52  38  55.9       30       M 35-39                                  
291   267  Maurice Cretsos           M      Troy                 OH    US      49:22.1   48:49.1   7:52  63  68.9       7        M 60-64                                  
292   388  Steve Gradeless           M      Dublin               OH    US      48:58.9   48:49.7   7:53  62  68.3       8        M 60-64                                  
293   1166 Jim Dwenger               M      Tipp City            OH    US      49:10.9   48:51.1   7:53  34  54.9       25       M 30-34                                  
294   1225 Steve Jenkins             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      49:12.7   48:51.8   7:53  69  73.0       4        M 65-69                                  
295   387  Travis Goubeaux           M      Russia               OH    US      49:02.3   48:51.8   7:53  36  55.3       31       M 35-39      PSI                         
296   682  David Mikesell            M      New Madison          OH    US      48:59.3   48:53.8   7:53  58  65.7       12       M 55-59                                  
297   670  Kaden Mescher             M      Minster              OH    US      49:26.7   48:57.0   7:54  15  56.4       17       M 15-19      PSI                         
298   977  Mike Stein                M      Piqua                OH    US      49:08.8   49:00.0   7:54  36  55.1       32       M 35-39                                  
299   1396 Tony Poeppelman           M      Minster              OH    US      49:33.7   49:00.6   7:54  38  55.7       33       M 35-39                                  
300   750  Darin Olson               M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      49:16.3   49:02.8   7:55  50  61.1       19       M 50-54                                  
301   752  Rosemberg Ortiz           M      Dayton               OH    US      49:18.9   49:07.2   7:55  37  55.3       34       M 35-39                                  
302   192  Richard Bruns             M      Yorkshire            OH    US      49:25.4   49:09.2   7:56  52  62.0       20       M 50-54                                  
303   583  Kyle Lane                 M      Xenia                OH    US      49:23.9   49:11.5   7:56  14  57.2       18       M 1-14                                   
304   574  Ben Kretz                 M      Findlay              OH    US      49:18.7   49:13.3   7:56  29  54.2       23       M 25-29                                  
305   661  G. Meiring                F      Minster              OH    US      49:36.0   49:15.5   7:57  5   88.6       8        F 15-19                                  
306   886  Mark Schmidt              M      Minster              OH    US      49:40.0   49:16.2   7:57  54  62.9       21       M 50-54      PSI                         
307   1056 Emma Watcke               F      New Bremen           OH    US      49:36.5   49:17.1   7:57  14  66.2       13       F 1-14                                   
308   1180 Douglas Gannt             M      Laura                OH    US      49:34.5   49:17.5   7:57  48  59.8       30       M 45-49      UTC                         
309   1272 Clint Gable               M      Delphos              OH    US      49:24.9   49:17.8   7:57  44  57.9       18       M 40-44                                  
310   220  Grace Butler              F      Minster              OH    US      49:35.9   49:19.2   7:57  16  63.9       9        F 15-19      Stroh Johnson               
311   501  Zachary Jones             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      49:54.7   49:19.6   7:57  31  54.1       26       M 30-34                                  
312   897  Katie Schoenenberger      F      Dayton               OH    US      49:38.0   49:21.4   7:58  39  62.8       10       F 35-39                                  
313   1002 T. Stueve                 M      Minster              OH    US      49:48.7   49:22.2   7:58  11  62.1       19       M 1-14       PSI                         
314   594  Brian Laycock             M      Wilmington           OH    US      49:50.3   49:25.3   7:58  39  55.6       35       M 35-39                                  
315   1224 Sunni Olding              F      Minster              OH    US      50:15.6   49:25.6   7:58  30  61.2       6        F 30-34                                  
316   257  Amber Cordonnier          F      Russia               OH    US      49:44.1   49:26.5   7:58  33  61.4       7        F 30-34                                  
317   1307 Monica Wehrley            F      Saint Henry          OH    US      49:47.8   49:27.4   7:59  39  62.6       11       F 35-39                                  
318   337  Samantha Farling          F      Vandalia             OH    US      50:20.5   49:27.9   7:59  24  61.2       16       F 20-24                                  
319   572  Marvin Kremer             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      49:54.4   49:32.3   7:59  55  63.2       13       M 55-59                                  
320   51   Scott Asher               M      Loveland             OH    US      49:32.5   49:32.5   7:59  34  54.1       27       M 30-34                                  
321   1054 Drew Ward                 M      Centerville          OH    US      49:44.6   49:32.5   7:59  54  62.6       22       M 50-54                                  
322   985  Frank Stewart             M      Troy                 OH    US      49:32.6   49:32.6   7:59  46  58.5       31       M 45-49                                  
323   67   Brad Ballinger            M      Milford              OH    US      49:38.3   49:32.8   7:59  30  53.8       28       M 30-34                                  
324   926  Brian Shaw                M      Dayton               OH    US      49:39.0   49:33.0   8:00  44  57.6       19       M 40-44                                  
325   1253 Michael Clay              M      Convoy               OH    US      49:43.0   49:33.8   8:00  57  64.2       14       M 55-59                                  
326   23   Erin Adkins               F      Vandalia             OH    US      49:42.0   49:35.1   8:00  23  61.0       17       F 20-24                                  
327   1271 Caleb Arthur              M      Pandora              OH    US      49:51.9   49:39.2   8:01  30  53.7       29       M 30-34                                  
328   1062 Greg Watson               M      Troy                 OH    US      50:01.4   49:39.4   8:01  48  59.4       32       M 45-49                                  
329   502  Cassandra Jutte           F      Minster              OH    US      49:57.1   49:39.4   8:01  19  61.1       10       F 15-19                                  
330   1384 Rick O'Neill              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      50:07.7   49:39.7   8:01  57  64.1       15       M 55-59                                  
331   690  Paul Miller               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      49:43.4   49:40.9   8:01  53  61.9       23       M 50-54      Promedia Video Productions  
332   1048 Stacy Wall                F      Tipp City            OH    US      49:48.3   49:41.2   8:01  43  64.0       6        F 40-44                                  
333   723  Amanda Nerg               F      Oakwood              OH    US      49:46.1   49:42.5   8:01  29  60.9       9        F 25-29                                  
334   940  Jeffey Smart              M      New Bremen           OH    US      49:55.5   49:42.6   8:01  24  53.6       22       M 20-24                                  
335   528  Kelly Kennedy             F      Troy                 OH    US      50:03.4   49:44.3   8:01  37  61.7       12       F 35-39                                  
336   697  Beth Monnin               F      Troy                 OH    US      50:04.2   49:45.3   8:02  44  64.5       7        F 40-44                                  
337   1265 Sandy Hoening             F      Burkettsville        OH    US      50:09.5   49:51.4   8:02  57  74.8       1        F 55-59                                  
338   1110 Kendy Young               F      Bluffton             OH    US      49:58.3   49:52.1   8:03  42  63.3       8        F 40-44                                  
339   86   Melinda Baynes            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      50:00.8   49:53.4   8:03  32  60.7       8        F 30-34                                  
340   186  Mark Brunn                M      Mansfield            OH    US      50:12.2   49:53.5   8:03  60  65.6       9        M 60-64                                  
341   794  Tim Poole                 M      Covington            KY    US      50:05.3   49:54.9   8:03  48  59.1       33       M 45-49                                  
342   367  Katherine Garmann         F      Columbus             OH    US      50:15.9   49:55.4   8:03  26  60.6       10       F 25-29                                  
343   152  Mandy Bornhorst           F      Minster              OH    US      50:15.5   49:56.1   8:03  37  61.5       13       F 35-39                                  
344   368  Vivian Garmann            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      50:16.8   49:56.3   8:03  17  62.1       11       F 15-19                                  
345   543  Rachel Kitzmiller         F      Minster              OH    US      50:16.8   49:56.7   8:03  15  64.2       12       F 15-19                                  
346   653  Hollie McLain             F      Maplewood            OH    US      50:48.3   50:01.6   8:04  35  60.9       14       F 35-39                                  
347   349  Annie Fox                 F      Piqua                OH    US      50:45.8   50:01.9   8:04  33  60.7       9        F 30-34                                  
348   1260 Brian Schroeder           M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      50:19.3   50:06.2   8:05  36  53.9       36       M 35-39                                  
349   703  Raechel Moore             F      Commerce             MI    US      50:06.9   50:06.9   8:05  23  60.4       18       F 20-24                                  
350   398  Allie Griffith            F      Notre Dame           IN    US      50:23.3   50:07.5   8:05  21  60.4       19       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
351   866  Katie Saum                F      Jenera               OH    US      50:34.0   50:09.4   8:05  36  61.0       15       F 35-39                                  
352   523  Jackie Kemper             F      Osgood               OH    US      50:22.2   50:10.2   8:06  37  61.2       16       F 35-39      PSI                         
353   972  Nick Stammen              M      Saint Henry          OH    US      50:27.4   50:11.2   8:06  31  53.1       30       M 30-34      Midmark                     
354   327  Doug Ernst                M      Troy                 OH    US      50:46.4   50:11.3   8:06  33  53.3       31       M 30-34                                  
355   38   Alison Anderson           F      Havana               IL    US      50:42.2   50:11.5   8:06  29  60.3       11       F 25-29                                  
356   1144 Ashley Harrod             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      50:22.0   50:14.5   8:06  34  60.5       10       F 30-34                                  
357   157  Troy Bornhorst            M      Hinckley             OH    US      50:15.7   50:15.7   8:06  37  54.0       37       M 35-39                                  
358   1305 Kevin Hoelscher           M      Charlotte            NC    US      50:16.6   50:16.6   8:07  38  54.3       38       M 35-39                                  
359   236  Joe Cavanugh              M      Minster              OH    US      50:27.9   50:19.0   8:07  50  59.6       24       M 50-54                                  
360   159  Anna Bortz                F      Brookville           OH    US      50:26.0   50:19.1   8:07  26  60.1       12       F 25-29                                  
361   1378 Erin Cavanaugh            F      Minster              OH    US      50:28.3   50:19.5   8:07  18  60.8       13       F 15-19                                  
362   698  Jorge Monroy              M      Kettering            OH    US      50:43.7   50:21.0   8:07  39  54.5       39       M 35-39                                  
363   1059 Randy Watercutter         M      Versailles           KY    US      50:26.6   50:24.3   8:08  25  52.9       24       M 25-29                                  
364   1369 Todd Grothaus             M      Van Wert             OH    US      50:28.6   50:24.3   8:08  40  54.9       20       M 40-44                                  
365   1050 Rich Wallace              M      Sidney               OH    US      50:34.3   50:24.6   8:08  69  70.8       5        M 65-69                                  
366   578  Terry Krogman             M      Covington            OH    US      50:50.0   50:25.3   8:08  64  67.4       10       M 60-64                                  
367   664  Tracey Mengerink          F      Lima                 OH    US      50:32.0   50:26.1   8:08  46  64.8       3        F 45-49                                  
368   484  Zak Hurley                M      New Bremen           OH    US      50:42.2   50:26.2   8:08  33  53.0       32       M 30-34      PSI                         
369   234  Nicholas Cathcart         M      Piqua                OH    US      50:44.6   50:30.3   8:09  33  52.9       33       M 30-34                                  
370   431  M. Hemmelgarn             F      Minster              OH    US      50:43.3   50:31.0   8:09  10  71.2       14       F 1-14                                   
371   530  Emma Kentner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      50:55.2   50:31.1   8:09  15  63.5       14       F 15-19                                  
372   1191 Andrew Gregor             M      Celina               OH    US      50:46.9   50:32.0   8:09  38  54.0       40       M 35-39                                  
373   809  Kristin Rajca             F      Muncie               IN    US      50:49.3   50:39.0   8:10  60  76.6       1        F 60-64                                  
374   857  Brian Russ                M      Lima                 OH    US      51:30.7   50:39.7   8:10  44  56.3       21       M 40-44                                  
375   143  Jessica Borchers          F      Dayton               OH    US      51:21.8   50:40.0   8:10  35  60.2       17       F 35-39                                  
376   891  M. Schmiesing             F      Minster              OH    US      50:56.1   50:40.1   8:10  12  67.3       15       F 1-14                                   
377   922  Susan Shaffer             F      Sidney               OH    US      51:27.3   50:40.6   8:10  30  59.7       11       F 30-34                                  
378   561  Amanda Kohne              F      Valpariaso           IN    US      50:53.8   50:42.9   8:11  31  59.7       12       F 30-34                                  
379   153  Mark Bornhorst            M      Minster              OH    US      50:44.1   50:44.1   8:11  56  62.2       16       M 55-59                                  
380   268  Ken Crossley              M      Columbus             OH    US      51:08.3   50:45.3   8:11  51  59.6       25       M 50-54                                  
381   1132 Becky Puthoff             F      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      50:57.2   50:46.3   8:11  42  62.2       9        F 40-44                                  
382   668  Jada Mescher              F      Minster              OH    US      51:16.6   50:50.7   8:12  13  65.5       16       F 1-14       PSI                         
383   274  Christopher Davis         M      Dayton               OH    US      51:19.0   50:51.2   8:12  39  54.0       41       M 35-39                                  
384   973  Courtney Stangel          F      Troy                 OH    US      51:04.5   50:53.4   8:12  36  60.1       18       F 35-39                                  
385   789  Cassie Pohlman            F      New Weston           OH    US      51:49.3   50:54.4   8:13  17  60.9       15       F 15-19                                  
386   155  Molly Bornhorst           F      Minster              OH    US      51:05.5   50:54.7   8:13  41  61.6       10       F 40-44                                  
387   564  Hannah Kramer             F      Osgood               OH    US      51:49.5   50:54.7   8:13  17  60.9       16       F 15-19                                  
388   1231 Jill Ontrop               F      Saint Henry          OH    US      51:03.1   50:55.0   8:13  40  61.2       11       F 40-44                                  
389   766  Tammy Pence               F      Piqua                OH    US      51:43.4   50:59.4   8:13  54  70.4       2        F 50-54                                  
390   1324 Valerie Kaiser            F      Columbus             OH    US      51:22.7   51:03.1   8:14  35  59.7       19       F 35-39                                  
391   720  Jill Nagel                F      Minster              OH    US      51:14.8   51:04.3   8:14  45  63.4       4        F 45-49      PSI                         
392   304  Rob Drumm                 M      East Liberty         OH    US      51:20.6   51:07.7   8:15  51  59.1       26       M 50-54                                  
393   722  Tina Neff                 F      Lima                 OH    US      51:20.0   51:08.9   8:15  49  66.1       5        F 45-49                                  
394   656  Andrew Meese              M      Pitsburg             OH    US      51:13.9   51:10.2   8:15  34  52.4       34       M 30-34                                  
395   1044 Jay Via                   M      Troy                 OH    US      52:08.4   51:11.0   8:15  48  57.6       34       M 45-49                                  
396   139  Brian Bohman              M      Osgood               OH    US      51:27.6   51:14.3   8:16  50  58.5       27       M 50-54                                  
397   1122 Mark Zunkiewicz           M      Troy                 OH    US      51:49.6   51:14.3   8:16  38  53.3       42       M 35-39                                  
398   557  Andrew Koerner            M      Cincinnati           OH    US      51:30.5   51:17.7   8:16  24  52.0       23       M 20-24      WPAFB BRR                   
399   1153 Benjamin Curl             M      Lima                 OH    US      51:26.2   51:20.7   8:17  14  54.8       20       M 1-14                                   
400   892  Tony Schmiesing           M      Minster              OH    US      51:36.9   51:22.9   8:17  28  51.9       25       M 25-29      Globus                      
401   1177 Casey Canan               M      Bradford                           51:34.6   51:26.9   8:18  37  52.8       43       M 35-39      UTC                         
402   430  Kate Hemmelgarn           F      Minster              OH    US      51:39.8   51:27.3   8:18  37  59.7       20       F 35-39                                  
403   1328 Brian Wuebker             M      Minster              OH    US      51:51.9   51:27.6   8:18  32  51.9       35       M 30-34                                  
404   945  Jennifer Smith            F      Union City           IN    US      51:37.4   51:28.6   8:18  37  59.6       21       F 35-39                                  
405   529  Michael J Kennedy         M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      51:40.6   51:31.3   8:19  67  67.9       6        M 65-69                                  
406   395  David Grieshop            M      Minster              OH    US      51:59.6   51:34.5   8:19  47  56.7       35       M 45-49      PSI                         
407   1010 Michaella Thomas          F      Waynesville          OH    US      52:02.8   51:36.4   8:19  22  58.6       20       F 20-24                                  
408   912  Alex Schwieterman         M      Miamisburg           OH    US      52:03.0   51:36.6   8:19  24  51.6       24       M 20-24                                  
409   856  Dan Runyon                M      Piqua                OH    US      52:23.7   51:41.8   8:20  42  54.3       22       M 40-44                                  
410   171  Megan Brodwolf            F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      52:21.7   51:41.8   8:20  32  58.6       13       F 30-34                                  
411   839  Shara Roeder              F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      52:22.4   51:43.1   8:21  35  58.9       22       F 35-39                                  
412   432  Randy Hemmelgarn          M      Minster              OH    US      51:57.0   51:44.1   8:21  38  52.7       44       M 35-39                                  
413   846  Ryan Roettger             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      51:45.0   51:45.0   8:21  39  53.1       45       M 35-39                                  
414   1357 R. Kuether                F      Maria Stein          OH    US      52:15.0   51:45.0   8:21  10  69.5       17       F 1-14                                   
415   1297 Kurt Schlenker            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      52:06.4   51:49.1   8:21  16  52.5       18       M 15-19                                  
416   1413 Bill Petering             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      52:04.0   51:49.3   8:22  50  57.9       28       M 50-54                                  
417   301  Natalie Doyle             F      Beavercreek          OH    US      52:07.8   51:52.2   8:22  48  64.4       6        F 45-49                                  
418   263  Kevin Cox                 M      Tipp City            OH    US      52:06.6   51:56.0   8:23  28  51.3       26       M 25-29                                  
419   1435 Dominic Cespino           M      Murfreesboro         TN    US      52:26.3   51:56.3   8:23  42  54.1       23       M 40-44                                  
420   811  Taylor Ramsey             F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      52:06.8   51:57.5   8:23  20  58.2       21       F 20-24                                  
421   605  Ross Lidman               M      Liberty Twp          OH    US      52:07.1   51:57.8   8:23  19  51.3       19       M 15-19                                  
422   733  Vivian Niekamp            F      New Bremen           OH    US      52:07.8   51:57.8   8:23  13  64.1       18       F 1-14       Garmann/Miller & Associates 
423   316  Zach Eiting               M      Minster              OH    US      52:26.1   51:57.8   8:23  19  51.3       20       M 15-19                                  
424   882  Jeff Schlater             M      Versailles           OH    US      52:35.1   51:58.2   8:23  55  60.2       17       M 55-59      YOLO                        
425   673  Todd Mescher              M      Minster              OH    US      52:28.6   51:59.1   8:23  39  52.8       46       M 35-39      PSI                         
426   1160 Chris Walker              M      Conover              OH    US      52:21.7   52:00.7   8:23  53  59.1       29       M 50-54                                  
427   674  V. Mescher                F      Minster              OH    US      52:27.9   52:01.0   8:23  10  69.1       19       F 1-14       PSI                         
428   828  Duane Riethman            M      Van Wert             OH    US      52:09.6   52:01.6   8:23  54  59.6       30       M 50-54                                  
429   264  Amanda Cramer             F      Piqua                OH    US      53:01.6   52:02.4   8:24  30  58.2       14       F 30-34                                  
430   1387 Brad Sullivan             M      Minster              OH    US      52:09.2   52:09.2   8:25  33  51.3       36       M 30-34                                  
431   1024 David Treadway            M      Troy                 OH    US      52:10.9   52:10.9   8:25  42  53.8       24       M 40-44                                  
432   695  Rick Moeller              M      Maria Stein          OH    US      52:23.6   52:16.6   8:26  40  52.9       25       M 40-44                                  
433   74   Tina Barhorst             F      Sidney               OH    US      52:43.9   52:18.2   8:26  25  57.9       13       F 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
434   1086 Don Winner                M      Coldwater            OH    US      52:37.9   52:19.7   8:26  56  60.3       18       M 55-59                                  
435   524  Rob Kemper                M      Osgood               OH    US      52:31.7   52:20.6   8:27  45  55.0       36       M 45-49      PSI                         
436   101  Tony Bensman              M      Anna                 OH    US      53:09.2   52:24.1   8:27  47  55.8       37       M 45-49                                  
437   390  Mackenzie Gray            F      Goshen               IN    US      52:43.5   52:26.9   8:28  21  57.7       22       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
438   365  Candace Ganger            F      Covington            OH    US      52:41.3   52:27.3   8:28  34  57.9       15       F 30-34                                  
439   422  Annette Hegemier          F      Columbus             OH    US      52:41.0   52:28.4   8:28  45  61.7       7        F 45-49      Steven  Hegemier            
440   1221 Matt Bensman              M      Sidney               OH    US      52:44.1   52:33.0   8:29  30  50.7       37       M 30-34                                  
441   183  Jerome Brugger            M      Melbourne            KY    US      52:57.4   52:36.6   8:29  53  58.4       31       M 50-54                                  
442   1009 Brittany Thiebeau         F      Minster              OH    US      52:41.8   52:37.2   8:29  30  57.5       16       F 30-34                                  
443   222  Patrick Butler            M      Minster              OH    US      52:50.9   52:37.5   8:29  51  57.4       32       M 50-54      Stroh Johnson               
444   679  E. Meyer                  F      Minster              OH    US      52:59.5   52:43.4   8:30  12  64.7       20       F 1-14                                   
445   55   Joe Bagely                M      Van Wert             OH    US      52:51.8   52:44.1   8:30  50  56.9       33       M 50-54                                  
446   801  Tim Presar                M      Cridersville         OH    US      53:00.5   52:45.7   8:31  56  59.8       19       M 55-59                                  
447   29   Darcee Albers             F      Minster              OH    US      53:52.1   52:47.8   8:31  42  59.8       12       F 40-44                                  
448   873  A. Schaub                 M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      52:59.5   52:51.3   8:32  11  58.0       21       M 1-14                                   
449   875  Dennis Schaub             M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      53:02.4   52:53.9   8:32  39  51.9       47       M 35-39                                  
450   1246 Kregs Olding              M      Minster              OH    US      53:43.6   52:55.5   8:32  26  50.4       27       M 25-29                                  
451   397  Lea Grieshop              F      Saint Henry          OH    US      53:20.6   52:56.0   8:32  13  63.0       21       F 1-14                                   
452   596  Jacklyn Leffel            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      53:15.2   52:56.4   8:32  15  60.6       17       F 15-19                                  
453   1038 Brian Vanderhorst         M      Plain City           OH    US      53:15.4   52:56.7   8:32  39  51.9       48       M 35-39                                  
454   1203 Tyler Magoto              M      Anna                 OH    US      53:30.0   52:57.5   8:33  25  50.3       28       M 25-29                                  
455   1202 Jon Frey                  M      Anna                 OH    US      53:30.0   52:57.7   8:33  24  50.3       25       M 20-24                                  
456   451  Katie Hoehne              F      Ft Loramie           OH    US      53:29.5   52:57.9   8:33  25  57.1       14       F 25-29      Stroh Johnson               
457   1279 Ivan Steinke              M      Ansonia              OH    US      53:17.2   53:00.8   8:33  61  62.3       11       M 60-64                                  
458   1428 Ben Gerding               M      Ottawa               OH    US      53:16.2   53:04.3   8:34  27  50.2       29       M 25-29                                  
459   1204 Marcus Wente              M      Minster              OH    US      53:16.9   53:04.6   8:34  28  50.2       30       M 25-29                                  
460   79   Paul Bathgate             M      Tipp City            OH    US      53:38.7   53:04.7   8:34  42  52.9       26       M 40-44                                  
461   584  Stephanie Lane            F      Xenia                OH    US      53:21.7   53:08.8   8:34  42  59.4       13       F 40-44                                  
462   1216 Craig Schmeisser          M      New Bremen           OH    US      53:57.3   53:09.9   8:35  55  58.9       20       M 55-59                                  
463   771  Eric Pheneger             M      Lima                 OH    US      53:55.0   53:13.8   8:35  33  50.2       38       M 30-34                                  
464   1145 Eric Collins              M      Pelham               NY    US      53:53.7   53:14.3   8:35  30  50.1       39       M 30-34                                  
465   272  Chuck Dalton              M      Dayton               OH    US      53:14.6   53:14.6   8:35  61  62.0       12       M 60-64                                  
466   827  Jerry Rex                 M      Lima                 OH    US      53:23.0   53:14.8   8:35  65  64.4       7        M 65-69                                  
467   303  Ken Driver                M      Sidney               OH    US      53:35.9   53:16.1   8:36  73  70.4       1        M 70-74                                  
468   172  Mike Brodwolf             M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      53:56.8   53:16.4   8:36  32  50.1       40       M 30-34                                  
469   212  Courtney Burton           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      53:42.6   53:20.8   8:36  46  61.3       8        F 45-49                                  
470   858  Kristin Rutledge          F      Celina               OH    US      54:06.0   53:21.1   8:36  38  57.8       23       F 35-39      F45 Training                
471   308  Angela Dulaney            F      Minster              OH    US      53:28.5   53:22.0   8:36  40  58.4       14       F 40-44      PSI                         
472   739  Jr Nixon                  M      Minster              OH    US      53:54.9   53:26.5   8:37  20  49.9       26       M 20-24                                  
473   939  Chelsea Slonkosky         F      Minster              OH    US      53:34.2   53:27.8   8:37  25  56.6       15       F 25-29                                  
474   648  Jennifer McGuffey         F      West Milton          OH    US      53:54.2   53:30.4   8:38  34  56.8       17       F 30-34                                  
475   1037 Angie Vanderhorst         F      Sidney               OH    US      53:41.9   53:32.1   8:38  48  62.4       9        F 45-49                                  
476   1261 Nathan Schroeder          M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      53:46.7   53:33.7   8:38  25  49.8       31       M 25-29                                  
477   1052 Tim Walter                M      Minster              OH    US      54:09.5   53:34.7   8:39  45  53.7       38       M 45-49                                  
478   1226 Mark Michell              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      54:01.1   53:36.5   8:39  56  58.9       21       M 55-59                                  
479   701  Julia Moore               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:03.0   53:37.5   8:39  38  57.5       24       F 35-39                                  
480   702  L. Moore                  F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:03.3   53:38.1   8:39  10  67.1       22       F 1-14                                   
481   44   Ami Anthony               F      Greenville           OH    US      54:11.2   53:43.3   8:40  33  56.5       18       F 30-34                                  
482   799  Jenna Prenger             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:53.0   53:43.9   8:40  32  56.4       19       F 30-34                                  
483   796  Brad Prenger              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:53.6   53:44.7   8:40  33  49.8       41       M 30-34                                  
484   657  Mark Meinerding           M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      54:12.1   53:46.2   8:40  57  59.2       22       M 55-59      CROWN1                      
485   1170 Shelly Haber              F      Greenville           OH    US      53:58.2   53:48.5   8:41  53  65.9       3        F 50-54                                  
486   1269 R. Halpin                 M      Minster              OH    US      54:15.8   53:49.5   8:41  10  59.3       22       M 1-14                                   
487   162  Bernadine Boyd            F      Union                OH    US      54:08.0   53:49.9   8:41  53  65.9       4        F 50-54                                  
488   544  Anna Kleinhenz            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      53:56.5   53:50.3   8:41  16  58.6       18       F 15-19                                  
489   396  J. Grieshop               M      Minster              OH    US      54:16.1   53:51.1   8:41  10  59.2       23       M 1-14       PSI                         
490   87   David Beach               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      54:07.8   53:52.9   8:41  63  62.5       13       M 60-64      WPAFB BRR                   
491   1296 Amy Schlenker             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      54:18.5   53:54.5   8:42  48  62.0       10       F 45-49                                  
492   402  Olivia Grillot            F      Minster              OH    US      54:17.6   53:59.1   8:42  15  59.4       19       F 15-19      PSI                         
493   91   Mark Becker               M      Minster              OH    US      54:31.7   53:59.5   8:43  55  58.0       23       M 55-59                                  
494   598  Rebecca Lehmkuhl          F      Minster              OH    US      54:17.7   53:59.8   8:43  17  57.4       20       F 15-19                                  
495   1142 Christa Sextro            F      Minster              OH    US      54:54.4   54:00.8   8:43  29  56.0       16       F 25-29                                  
496   975  Peter Starbuck            M      Sidney               OH    US      54:20.8   54:01.5   8:43  59  60.0       24       M 55-59                                  
497   245  Terry Clune               M      New Bremen           OH    US      54:10.1   54:03.7   8:43  44  52.8       27       M 40-44      Machine Concepts            
498   1196 Philip Cox                M      Tipp City            OH    US      54:14.5   54:04.1   8:43  63  62.2       14       M 60-64                                  
499   1259 Jo Raferman               F      Minster              OH    US      54:23.0   54:04.3   8:43  45  59.9       11       F 45-49                                  
500   506  Emily Kahlig              F      Minster              OH    US      54:59.6   54:04.8   8:43  16  58.3       21       F 15-19      PSI                         
501   761  Jim Patterson             M      Lima                 OH    US      54:26.1   54:06.0   8:44  47  54.0       39       M 45-49                                  
502   762  Zac Patterson             M      Lima                 OH    US      54:25.9   54:06.9   8:44  13  53.2       24       M 1-14                                   
503   503  Diane Jutte               F      Minster              OH    US      54:35.5   54:09.5   8:44  53  65.5       5        F 50-54                                  
504   90   Laura Becker              F      Minster              OH    US      54:31.7   54:09.7   8:44  51  63.9       6        F 50-54                                  
505   1406 Seth Bohman               M      Osgood               OH    US      54:23.8   54:09.7   8:44  15  51.0       21       M 15-19                                  
506   366  Mark Gariety              M      Covington            OH    US      54:36.0   54:12.6   8:45  37  50.1       49       M 35-39                                  
507   288  Sandy Dieringer           F      Celina               OH    US      54:27.0   54:13.1   8:45  61  72.5       2        F 60-64                                  
508   202  Justin Burch              M      Jackson Center       OH    US      54:36.4   54:13.8   8:45  38  50.3       50       M 35-39                                  
509   1195 Jeremy Wenning            M      Dublin               OH    US      54:40.0   54:14.9   8:45  41  51.4       28       M 40-44                                  
510   1111 Steve Young               M      Sidney               OH    US      54:42.6   54:19.3   8:46  51  55.7       34       M 50-54                                  
511   1445 Allison Hess              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      54:48.9   54:20.6   8:46  17  57.1       22       F 15-19                                  
512   1411 Craig Bruns               M      Celina               OH    US      55:17.6   54:24.7   8:47  30  49.0       42       M 30-34                                  
513   935  Tell Sifford              M      Troy                 OH    US      54:53.4   54:26.8   8:47  32  49.0       43       M 30-34                                  
514   1027 Steve Trittschuh          M      Van Wert             OH    US      54:38.3   54:30.6   8:48  48  54.1       40       M 45-49                                  
515   758  Angela Palicki            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      55:27.1   54:33.1   8:48  34  55.7       20       F 30-34                                  
516   667  E. Mescher                F      Minster              OH    US      54:46.4   54:34.8   8:48  12  62.5       23       F 1-14                                   
517   82   M. Baumer                 F      Minster              OH    US      54:46.6   54:35.0   8:48  12  62.5       24       F 1-14                                   
518   394  A. Grieshop               F      Minster              OH    US      54:46.7   54:35.0   8:48  12  62.5       25       F 1-14       PSI                         
519   980  Scott Steineman           M      New Bremen           OH    US      55:03.6   54:36.1   8:48  28  48.8       32       M 25-29      Reliable Products           
520   1248 G. Spragg                 M      New Bremen           OH    US      55:30.4   54:36.7   8:49  11  56.1       25       M 1-14                                   
521   1182 Cassie Chesshir           F      Springfield          OH    US      54:50.4   54:37.4   8:49  33  55.6       21       F 30-34      UTC                         
522   1181 John Reedy                M      Piqua                              54:50.3   54:37.7   8:49  41  51.0       29       M 40-44      UTC                         
523   571  Hayden Kremer             M      Maria Stein          OH    US      55:38.8   54:37.9   8:49  16  49.8       22       M 15-19                                  
524   1449 A Swisher                 M      Dayton               OH    US      55:08.7   54:41.6   8:49  49  54.3       41       M 45-49                                  
525   1085 Bob Winner                M      Minster              OH    US      55:01.9   54:42.5   8:49  59  59.3       25       M 55-59                                  
526   47   Alan Arnett               M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:23.7   54:45.5   8:50  49  54.3       42       M 45-49                                  
527   1173 Stephanie Kuruc           F      Troy                 OH    US      55:00.2   54:45.7   8:50  25  55.3       17       F 25-29                                  
528   756  Todd Overman              M      Brookville           OH    US      55:17.6   54:49.8   8:51  30  48.6       44       M 30-34                                  
529   688  Karen Miller              F      Celina               OH    US      55:07.6   54:50.9   8:51  51  63.1       7        F 50-54                                  
530   999  Laura Stueve              F      Minster              OH    US      55:08.8   54:53.3   8:51  28  55.1       18       F 25-29                                  
531   232  Dan Cassabon              M      Huber Heights        OH    US      55:46.0   54:53.9   8:51  41  50.8       30       M 40-44                                  
532   1281 Kori Weiss                M      Minster                            55:21.7   54:58.8   8:52  36  49.1       51       M 35-39                                  
533   323  Jacob Enneking            M      Minster              OH    US      55:32.4   55:04.0   8:53  19  48.4       23       M 15-19      Machine Concepts            
534   443  John Heywood              M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:12.1   55:04.6   8:53  36  49.0       52       M 35-39                                  
535   1412 Jeanette Puskas           F      Fairborn             OH    US      55:20.9   55:05.0   8:53  43  57.7       15       F 40-44                                  
536   24   Toni Agler                F      St. Marys            OH    US      55:17.7   55:05.6   8:53  48  60.6       12       F 45-49                                  
537   129  R. Blanco                 F      Minster              OH    US      55:24.0   55:06.3   8:53  12  61.9       26       F 1-14                                   
538   1434 Tara Montgomery           F      Loveland             OH    US      55:40.4   55:09.0   8:54  38  55.9       25       F 35-39                                  
539   748  Marie Olberding           F      Minster              OH    US      55:26.7   55:09.8   8:54  31  54.9       22       F 30-34                                  
540   131  Ella Boate                F      Minster              OH    US      55:33.2   55:16.0   8:55  13  60.3       27       F 1-14                                   
541   1234 Barb Webb                 F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      55:28.4   55:16.6   8:55  52  63.4       8        F 50-54                                  
542   164  Lynn Brackman             F      Minster              OH    US      56:07.7   55:18.4   8:55  26  54.7       19       F 25-29                                  
543   782  Patrick Plikerd           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      55:30.6   55:19.2   8:55  51  54.6       35       M 50-54                                  
544   165  Matthew Brackman          M      Minster              OH    US      56:07.6   55:19.3   8:55  26  48.2       33       M 25-29                                  
545   483  Dan Hurley                M      Union City           OH    US      55:51.8   55:20.5   8:56  58  58.1       26       M 55-59                                  
546   195  Renee Buehler             F      Botkins              OH    US      56:00.1   55:21.9   8:56  23  54.7       23       F 20-24      Machine Concepts            
547   42   Todd Anderson             M      Vandalia             OH    US      55:44.8   55:22.5   8:56  36  48.8       53       M 35-39                                  
548   708  Matthew Mosier            M      Tipp City            OH    US      55:22.6   55:22.6   8:56  39  49.6       54       M 35-39                                  
549   1299 A. Belcher                M      Minster                            55:56.9   55:22.7   8:56  11  55.3       26       M 1-14                                   
550   666  Beth Mescher              F      Minster              OH    US      55:39.9   55:27.4   8:57  44  57.8       16       F 40-44      CROWN1                      
551   984  Chad Stewart              M      Sidney               OH    US      56:04.7   55:27.9   8:57  41  50.2       31       M 40-44                                  
552   130  Carla Boate               F      Minster              OH    US      55:57.5   55:28.3   8:57  43  57.3       17       F 40-44                                  
553   511  Lauren Kauffman           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:01.2   55:30.0   8:57  24  54.5       24       F 20-24      PSI                         
554   969  Jamie St Clair            F      Cleveland            OH    US      56:01.4   55:30.2   8:57  24  54.5       25       F 20-24      Machine Concepts            
555   505  Ed Jutte                  M      Minster              OH    US      55:58.5   55:33.3   8:58  53  55.3       36       M 50-54      Dannon                      
556   606  Kelly Lindeman            F      Delphos              OH    US      56:02.1   55:33.5   8:58  38  55.5       26       F 35-39                                  
557   968  Karri Springer            F      Celina               OH    US      56:20.4   55:33.9   8:58  32  54.5       23       F 30-34                                  
558   433  Sasha Hemmelgarn          F      Celina               OH    US      55:52.9   55:35.4   8:58  37  55.2       27       F 35-39                                  
559   1028 Michelle Truman           F      West Milton          OH    US      55:56.6   55:36.5   8:58  39  55.7       28       F 35-39                                  
560   454  Jordan Hoewischer         M      Columbus             OH    US      56:20.8   55:38.0   8:58  32  48.0       45       M 30-34                                  
561   639  Michael McClurg           M      Minster              OH    US      55:58.4   55:41.3   8:59  38  49.0       55       M 35-39                                  
562   399  Ron Griffitts             M      Greenville           OH    US      56:00.3   55:41.5   8:59  68  63.4       8        M 65-69                                  
563   637  K. McClurg                F      Minster              OH    US      55:56.9   55:44.7   8:59  12  61.2       28       F 1-14                                   
564   1266 James Reinke              M      Troy                 OH    US      57:02.1   55:46.0   9:00  40  49.6       32       M 40-44                                  
565   126  Trey Blake                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:13.5   55:49.8   9:00  21  47.7       27       M 20-24                                  
566   476  Melissa Hoying            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      56:14.9   55:50.9   9:00  30  54.2       24       F 30-34                                  
567   1030 Glenda Tryon              F      Arcanum              OH    US      56:18.2   55:51.1   9:01  53  63.5       9        F 50-54                                  
568   1429 Michelle Kaylor           F      Chicago              IL    US      56:32.0   55:51.4   9:01  30  54.2       25       F 30-34                                  
569   1431 Jon Kaylar                M      Chicago              IL    US      56:32.0   55:51.5   9:01  30  47.7       46       M 30-34                                  
570   1100 Alyssa Wrasman            F      Minster              OH    US      56:35.9   55:52.0   9:01  15  57.4       23       F 15-19                                  
571   450  Greg Hock                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      56:22.1   55:53.8   9:01  24  47.7       28       M 20-24                                  
572   998  Jessica Stueve            F      Minster              OH    US      56:22.7   55:54.5   9:01  24  54.1       26       F 20-24                                  
573   971  A. Stammen                F      Minster              OH    US      56:16.0   55:59.7   9:02  10  64.2       29       F 1-14                                   
574   905  Matthew Schultz           M      Minster              OH    US      56:17.8   56:03.5   9:03  30  47.6       47       M 30-34                                  
575   121  Abby Bixler               F      Troy                 OH    US      56:23.9   56:05.1   9:03  35  54.3       29       F 35-39                                  
576   207  Cheyenne Burnett          F      Dayton               OH    US      56:55.7   56:06.2   9:03  25  53.9       20       F 25-29                                  
577   302  Craig Drees               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      56:38.2   56:07.4   9:03  50  53.4       37       M 50-54                                  
578   1212 Tammy Holley              F      Lewisburg            OH    US      56:40.0   56:08.2   9:03  55  64.8       2        F 55-59                                  
579   683  Jason Mikolajewski        M      Middletown           OH    US      56:16.4   56:08.5   9:03  30  47.5       48       M 30-34                                  
580   760  David Patterson           M      West Milton          OH    US      56:28.0   56:09.5   9:03  61  58.8       15       M 60-64                                  
581   1194 Angie Rassman             F      Delphos              OH    US      56:46.0   56:10.3   9:04  41  55.8       18       F 40-44                                  
582   436  Laurie Herman             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      56:13.8   56:10.4   9:04  63  72.0       3        F 60-64                                  
583   48   Heather Arnett            F      Tipp City            OH    US      56:49.1   56:10.6   9:04  41  55.8       19       F 40-44                                  
584   949  Jenny Snider              F      Celina               OH    US      56:59.4   56:13.0   9:04  50  60.8       10       F 50-54      F45 Training                
585   117  Rob Beyer                 M      Westerville          OH    US      57:18.8   56:14.2   9:04  50  53.3       38       M 50-54                                  
586   573  Tony Kremer               M      Worthington          OH    US      56:44.3   56:16.8   9:05  27  47.4       34       M 25-29                                  
587   591  Gordon Lawrence           M      Botkins              OH    US      56:50.0   56:19.6   9:05  47  51.9       43       M 45-49                                  
588   336  Andrew Farling            M      Minster              OH    US      57:11.9   56:19.9   9:05  27  47.3       35       M 25-29                                  
589   320  Katherine Elsass          F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:01.1   56:22.4   9:06  23  53.7       27       F 20-24                                  
590   1131 Eric Dicke                M      New Bremen           OH    US      57:01.3   56:22.9   9:06  23  47.3       29       M 20-24                                  
591   160  Sonja Bowers              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      56:48.2   56:24.4   9:06  16  55.9       24       F 15-19                                  
592   877  Susan Schemmel            F      Troy                 OH    US      57:07.9   56:24.7   9:06  39  54.9       30       F 35-39                                  
593   518  J. Keller                 M      Minster              OH    US      57:00.1   56:26.4   9:06  11  54.3       27       M 1-14                                   
594   81   J.r. Baumer               M      Englewood            OH    US      56:42.4   56:27.0   9:06  39  48.6       56       M 35-39                                  
595   59   Kaleigh Baker             F      Kettering            OH    US      56:51.8   56:27.2   9:06  29  53.6       21       F 25-29                                  
596   562  Jim Kolonis               M      Gratis               OH    US      57:30.0   56:28.8   9:07  23  47.2       30       M 20-24      Midmark                     
597   1101 Amy Wrasman               F      Minster              OH    US      57:09.9   56:29.0   9:07  40  55.2       20       F 40-44                                  
598   1012 Jill Thompson             F      Anna                 OH    US      57:09.8   56:29.1   9:07  40  55.2       21       F 40-44                                  
599   1249 Scott Barga               M      Versailles           OH    US      57:01.1   56:33.1   9:07  46  51.3       44       M 45-49                                  
600   590  Jeff Laux                 M      Saint Henry          OH    US      57:38.1   56:35.1   9:08  43  50.0       33       M 40-44      PSI                         
601   412  Jill Hamaker              F      Sidney               OH    US      56:56.4   56:36.6   9:08  36  54.0       31       F 35-39                                  
602   843  Julie Roessner            F      Saint Henry          OH    US      57:20.2   56:37.3   9:08  32  53.5       26       F 30-34                                  
603   1148 Andrew Godfrey            M      Pittsford            MI    US      57:05.0   56:37.7   9:08  33  47.2       49       M 30-34                                  
604   283  Mike Devita               M      Lima                 OH    US      56:39.5   56:39.5   9:08  58  56.7       27       M 55-59                                  
605   910  Nora Schwartz             F      Minster              OH    US      56:56.1   56:39.5   9:08  14  57.6       30       F 1-14                                   
606   889  Grace Schmiesing          F      Minster              OH    US      56:56.5   56:40.3   9:08  13  58.8       31       F 1-14                                   
607   1155 Clandia Ochoa Lopez       F      Kettering            OH    US      57:08.6   56:42.5   9:09  30  53.4       27       F 30-34                                  
608   178  Chris Brown               M      Lebanon              OH    US      57:06.8   56:43.3   9:09  45  50.7       45       M 45-49                                  
609   992  Michele Stoltz            F      Englewood            OH    US      57:21.1   56:43.7   9:09  53  62.5       11       F 50-54                                  
610   1130 Clare Slonkosky           F      Covington            OH    US      56:54.7   56:44.2   9:09  26  53.3       22       F 25-29                                  
611   647  Kelli McEldowney          F      Anna                 OH    US      57:24.2   56:44.9   9:09  39  54.6       32       F 35-39                                  
612   1351 Michele Huber             F      Celina               OH    US      57:41.2   56:45.0   9:09  35  53.7       33       F 35-39                                  
613   240  Dominique Chavez          M      Dayton               OH    US      57:43.4   56:50.3   9:10  26  46.9       36       M 25-29                                  
614   445  Shawn Hicks               M      Piqua                OH    US      57:44.5   56:51.2   9:10  42  49.4       34       M 40-44                                  
615   757  Anastasia Paine           F      Piqua                OH    US      57:52.4   56:53.2   9:11  49  59.4       13       F 45-49                                  
616   928  Michael Sherry            M      Springfield          OH    US      57:24.9   56:55.1   9:11  43  49.7       35       M 40-44                                  
617   967  Aaron Spring              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      57:57.5   56:56.1   9:11  38  47.9       57       M 35-39                                  
618   1136 Tracey Larick             F      Gahanna              OH    US      57:30.4   56:57.3   9:11  44  56.3       22       F 40-44                                  
619   1274 Tom Stinebaugh            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:55.1   56:57.8   9:11  57  55.9       28       M 55-59                                  
620   1025 Nathan Tremblay           M      Troy                 OH    US      57:49.2   56:58.1   9:11  39  48.2       58       M 35-39                                  
621   565  Jerry Kramer              M      Union                OH    US      57:25.1   56:58.2   9:11  55  54.9       29       M 55-59                                  
622   105  Jordan Berelsman          F      Minster              OH    US      57:18.1   56:59.7   9:12  16  55.3       25       F 15-19                                  
623   560  Connie Kohn               F      Coldwater            OH    US      57:10.6   56:59.7   9:12  51  60.7       12       F 50-54      Midmark                     
624   60   Karen Baker               F      Piqua                OH    US      57:40.8   56:59.8   9:12  58  66.3       3        F 55-59                                  
625   1005 Sherrie Suttles           F      Conover              OH    US      57:36.0   57:06.9   9:13  42  55.3       23       F 40-44                                  
626   1035 Ryan Tyler                M      Minster              OH    US      57:31.6   57:08.7   9:13  40  48.4       36       M 40-44      Midmark                     
627   1374 Olivia Heltkamp           F      Minster              OH    US      57:46.3   57:08.7   9:13  26  53.0       23       F 25-29                                  
628   976  Andrew Stein              M      Lima                 OH    US      57:39.2   57:09.1   9:13  31  46.7       50       M 30-34                                  
629   1308 Darby Wehrkey             M      Saint Henry          OH    US      57:26.7   57:09.3   9:13  44  49.9       37       M 40-44                                  
630   344  Pamlea Fleck              F      New Bremen           OH    US      57:46.6   57:09.6   9:13  54  62.8       13       F 50-54                                  
631   1137 Phil Sensabaugh           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      57:13.2   57:10.4   9:13  70  63.1       2        M 70-74                                  
632   1382 Kelly Lehmkuhl            F      Hilliard             OH    US      58:10.7   57:16.1   9:14  42  55.1       24       F 40-44                                  
633   321  Mark Elsass               M      Anna                 OH    US      57:27.5   57:17.3   9:14  51  52.8       39       M 50-54                                  
634   116  Monica Berning            F      Botkins              OH    US      57:27.7   57:17.5   9:14  42  55.1       25       F 40-44                                  
635   718  Deanna Mychalishyn        F      Mason                OH    US      57:31.3   57:17.7   9:14  24  52.8       28       F 20-24                                  
636   111  Derek Berning             M      Minster              OH    US      57:22.0   57:22.0   9:15  26  46.5       37       M 25-29                                  
637   1156 Margaret Hirschfeld       F      Minster              OH    US      57:39.7   57:22.8   9:15  13  58.1       32       F 1-14                                   
638   1300 Eric Belcher              M      Minster              OH    US      58:00.6   57:26.2   9:16  40  48.1       38       M 40-44                                  
639   1264 Mark Youtz                M      Troy                 OH    US      57:55.2   57:26.2   9:16  57  55.4       30       M 55-59                                  
640   517  Christine Keller          F      Columbus             OH    US      57:37.8   57:26.8   9:16  37  53.4       34       F 35-39                                  
641   256  Briana Corcoran           F      Harrison             OH    US      58:00.1   57:28.0   9:16  29  52.7       24       F 25-29                                  
642   244  Alan Clune                M      Minster              OH    US      57:50.1   57:29.7   9:16  51  52.6       40       M 50-54      Machine Concepts            
643   255  Brian Corcoran            M      Harrison             OH    US      58:02.1   57:30.2   9:16  31  46.4       51       M 30-34                                  
644   964  Justin Spillers           M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      57:31.3   57:31.3   9:17  30  46.3       52       M 30-34                                  
645   113  Melissa Berning           F      Minster              OH    US      57:47.7   57:32.8   9:17  26  52.6       25       F 25-29                                  
646   1098 Paula Woolley             F      Dayton               OH    US      57:59.4   57:34.0   9:17  39  53.8       35       F 35-39                                  
647   652  Shawn McKinney            M      Troy                 OH    US      57:51.0   57:35.3   9:17  46  50.4       46       M 45-49                                  
648   900  Dale Schroeder            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      58:14.0   57:35.7   9:17  60  56.8       16       M 60-64                                  
649   899  Alan Schroeder            M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      58:13.8   57:35.7   9:17  56  54.8       31       M 55-59                                  
650   705  Joe Morgan                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:10.6   57:36.2   9:17  67  60.7       9        M 65-69                                  
651   208  Liz Burnfield             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:07.7   57:40.6   9:18  30  52.5       28       F 30-34                                  
652   728  Kathryn Niekamp           F      New Bremen           OH    US      57:50.5   57:41.1   9:18  17  53.8       26       F 15-19      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
653   509  Ross Kantner              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:37.1   57:41.2   9:18  56  54.7       32       M 55-59                                  
654   1255 William Leister           M      Beavercreek          OH    US      58:08.0   57:41.3   9:18  53  53.3       41       M 50-54                                  
655   1442 Amy Wacker                F      Louisville           KY    US      57:52.4   57:43.3   9:19  34  52.7       29       F 30-34                                  
656   241  Clifford Clark            M      Richmond             IN    US      58:28.3   57:44.2   9:19  63  58.3       17       M 60-64                                  
657   326  Amanda Ernst              F      Troy                 OH    US      58:20.7   57:46.1   9:19  32  52.4       30       F 30-34                                  
658   1185 Bob Shoots                M      De Graff             OH    US      58:13.5   57:46.5   9:19  54  53.7       42       M 50-54                                  
659   735  Kirk Niemeyer             M      Lima                 OH    US      58:01.2   57:49.9   9:20  44  49.3       39       M 40-44                                  
660   258  Barry Cothran             M      Troy                 OH    US      58:06.7   57:50.7   9:20  52  52.7       43       M 50-54                                  
661   71   Carly Barhorst            F      Minster              OH    US      58:14.3   57:52.5   9:20  18  52.9       27       F 15-19                                  
662   132  Hanna Boate               F      Minster              OH    US      58:14.0   57:52.8   9:20  15  55.4       28       F 15-19                                  
663   1031 Jenny Trzaska             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:14.5   57:53.2   9:20  17  53.6       29       F 15-19                                  
664   466  Daniel Hoover             M      Hilliard             OH    US      58:03.2   57:53.9   9:20  51  52.2       44       M 50-54                                  
665   953  Steve Snyder              M      Englewood            OH    US      58:35.7   57:54.6   9:20  38  47.1       59       M 35-39                                  
666   1034 Stephanie Turner          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:25.6   57:54.7   9:20  28  52.3       26       F 25-29                                  
667   508  Beth Kantner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      58:51.1   57:54.7   9:20  53  61.2       14       F 50-54                                  
668   309  Dan Dulaney               M      Minster              OH    US      58:18.1   57:55.6   9:21  41  48.1       40       M 40-44      PSI                         
669   1403 Kristin Miller            F      Versailles           OH    US      58:22.1   57:55.9   9:21  31  52.2       31       F 30-34                                  
670   1189 Mary Siegrist             F      Sidney               OH    US      58:30.4   57:56.2   9:21  62  68.8       4        F 60-64                                  
671   954  Kris Soliday              F      Sidney               OH    US      58:34.0   57:56.4   9:21  43  54.9       26       F 40-44                                  
672   904  Korey Schultz             M      Minster              OH    US      58:12.8   57:57.9   9:21  22  46.0       31       M 20-24                                  
673   282  Margaret Dettra           F      Ostrander            OH    US      58:12.5   57:58.2   9:21  22  52.2       29       F 20-24                                  
674   773  Jessica Phlipot           F      Springfield          OH    US      58:34.8   57:58.7   9:21  24  52.2       30       F 20-24                                  
675   772  Estella Phlipot           F      Springfield          OH    US      58:35.1   57:59.1   9:21  54  61.9       15       F 50-54                                  
676   793  Jami Pontsler             F      Rockford             OH    US      58:16.3   57:59.4   9:21  54  61.9       16       F 50-54                                  
677   1095 Brad Wolters              M      Maria  Stein         OH    US      58:32.2   58:00.6   9:21  39  47.3       60       M 35-39                                  
678   791  Diane Poli                F      Cincinnati           OH    US      58:41.4   58:01.8   9:22  44  55.3       27       F 40-44                                  
679   1232 David Holtvoigt           M      Dayton               OH    US      58:37.2   58:03.8   9:22  62  57.4       18       M 60-64                                  
680   902  Craig Schulte             M      Minster              OH    US      58:56.0   58:04.2   9:22  43  48.7       41       M 40-44                                  
681   693  Matt Mitchell             M      Lima                 OH    US      58:49.3   58:08.0   9:23  33  46.0       53       M 30-34                                  
682   1023 Jp. Travis                M      Centerville          OH    US      59:01.0   58:08.5   9:23  46  49.9       47       M 45-49                                  
683   556  Phil Kocher               M      Quincy               OH    US      58:16.3   58:09.3   9:23  66  59.6       10       M 65-69                                  
684   1376 Don Rindler               M      Saint Henry          OH    US      59:11.5   58:09.3   9:23  58  55.2       33       M 55-59                                  
685   374  Katie Geis                F      Botkins              OH    US      58:43.1   58:10.1   9:23  32  52.1       32       F 30-34                                  
686   966  Aaron Sprigg              M      New Knoxville        OH    US      58:17.4   58:10.2   9:23  40  47.5       42       M 40-44                                  
687   538  Jennifer King             F      Powell               OH    US      58:28.8   58:11.2   9:23  33  52.2       33       F 30-34                                  
688   1386 Theresa Dirksen           F      Maria Stein          OH    US      58:30.2   58:11.2   9:23  35  52.4       36       F 35-39                                  
689   460  Geoff Holmes              M      Dayton               OH    US      58:54.3   58:15.7   9:24  29  45.8       38       M 25-29                                  
690   250  Nikki Collins             F      West Liberty         OH    US      58:51.2   58:15.9   9:24  30  51.9       34       F 30-34                                  
691   230  Amy Carman                F      Versailles           OH    US      58:52.1   58:16.3   9:24  43  54.6       28       F 40-44                                  
692   880  Curtiss Schindler         M      Centerville          OH    US      59:14.1   58:18.2   9:24  56  54.1       34       M 55-59                                  
693   1277 Brian Kroeger             M      Sidney               OH    US      58:55.2   58:19.4   9:24  27  45.7       39       M 25-29                                  
694   1276 Julia Kleven              F      Bellbrook            OH    US      58:55.2   58:19.8   9:24  27  51.9       27       F 25-29                                  
695   732  Steve Niekamp             M      Minster              OH    US      58:51.7   58:21.5   9:25  61  56.6       19       M 60-64                                  
696   65   Meghan Baldauf            F      Delphos              OH    US      58:50.8   58:21.9   9:25  35  52.2       37       F 35-39                                  
697   1084 Kate Wiltsie              F      Delphos              OH    US      58:50.8   58:22.2   9:25  35  52.2       38       F 35-39                                  
698   1016 Megan Timmerman           F      Minster              OH    US      58:54.6   58:24.1   9:25  23  51.8       31       F 20-24                                  
699   1074 Edward White              M      Dayton               OH    US      59:37.2   58:24.4   9:25  49  50.9       48       M 45-49                                  
700   946  Jt Smith                  M      Troy                 OH    US      58:48.2   58:25.9   9:25  39  47.0       61       M 35-39                                  
701   727  Becky Niekamp             F      Minster              OH    US      58:40.0   58:27.9   9:26  25  51.8       28       F 25-29                                  
702   1150 Mark Heitbrink            M      Minster              OH    US      58:38.1   58:27.9   9:26  54  53.0       45       M 50-54                                  
703   163  Jen Boyer                 F      Anna                 OH    US      59:01.1   58:28.3   9:26  37  52.5       39       F 35-39                                  
704   887  Alex Schmiesing           M      Minster              OH    US      58:41.2   58:28.7   9:26  25  45.6       40       M 25-29                                  
705   495  Jessica Johns             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      59:00.4   58:29.1   9:26  29  51.7       29       F 25-29                                  
706   444  Maggie Hibner             F      Minster              OH    US      59:05.1   58:29.5   9:26  36  52.3       40       F 35-39      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
707   660  Corrine Meiring           F      Minster              OH    US      58:45.9   58:29.8   9:26  13  57.0       33       F 1-14                                   
708   1439 Julia Everman             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      58:52.9   58:29.8   9:26  33  51.9       35       F 30-34                                  
709   174  Jacqui Broering           F      Coldwater            OH    US      59:10.5   58:30.1   9:26  41  53.6       29       F 40-44                                  
710   513  Lynn Kaup                 F      Saint Henry          OH    US      59:05.7   58:30.6   9:26  32  51.8       36       F 30-34                                  
711   1067 G. Wehrman                F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:49.2   58:31.1   9:26  12  58.3       34       F 1-14                                   
712   1075 Matt Wiley                M      Sidney               OH    US      58:53.8   58:31.1   9:26  33  45.7       54       M 30-34      Dannon                      
713   204  Joshua Burgbacher         M      Lima                 OH    US      58:49.1   58:31.2   9:26  33  45.7       55       M 30-34                                  
714   205  Katie Burgbacher          F      Lima                 OH    US      58:49.1   58:31.2   9:26  30  51.7       37       F 30-34                                  
715   1432 George Bourelle           M      Tipp City            OH    US      59:15.6   58:31.6   9:26  29  45.5       41       M 25-29                                  
716   1433 Mandy Bohrer              F      Tipp City            OH    US      59:16.4   58:32.8   9:27  33  51.8       38       F 30-34                                  
717   417  Megan Hammerer            F      Centerville          OH    US      59:30.8   58:34.4   9:27  34  51.9       39       F 30-34                                  
718   108  Abby Bergman              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      58:59.0   58:34.9   9:27  32  51.7       40       F 30-34                                  
719   34   Tracy Allen               F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:07.0   58:35.2   9:27  42  53.9       30       F 40-44                                  
720   125  Ian Blake                 M      Cincinnati           OH    US      58:36.0   58:36.0   9:27  18  45.5       24       M 15-19                                  
721   632  Jo Matheus                F      Yerington            NV    US      59:25.2   58:38.8   9:28  64  69.9       5        F 60-64                                  
722   835  Ron Risser                M      Anna                 OH    US      59:04.4   58:41.7   9:28  68  60.2       11       M 65-69                                  
723   179  Craig Brown               M      Botkins              OH    US      59:41.8   58:42.1   9:28  44  48.6       43       M 40-44                                  
724   1438 Megan Jutte               F      Minster              OH    US      59:10.0   58:43.3   9:28  24  51.5       32       F 20-24                                  
725   619  Jeremy Magoto             M      Minster              OH    US      59:08.0   58:46.3   9:29  41  47.4       44       M 40-44      PSI                         
726   1192 Lisa Weeks                F      Pleasant Hill        OH    US      59:41.5   58:46.4   9:29  52  59.6       17       F 50-54                                  
727   622  L. Magoto                 M      Minster              OH    US      59:07.8   58:46.5   9:29  9   56.9       28       M 1-14       PSI                         
728   780  Kristina Platfoot         F      Versailles           OH    US      58:57.8   58:46.7   9:29  36  52.0       41       F 35-39      Midmark                     
729   1252 Jeff Weeks                M      Pleasant Hill        OH    US      59:42.5   58:47.4   9:29  54  52.8       46       M 50-54                                  
730   1073 Kimberly Werst            F      Tipp City            OH    US      59:39.8   58:51.0   9:30  32  51.5       41       F 30-34                                  
731   1103 Denise Wright             F      Centerville          OH    US      59:18.5   58:53.5   9:30  50  58.1       18       F 50-54                                  
732   974  Kassie Stangel            F      Dayton               OH    US      58:54.2   58:54.2   9:30  28  51.4       30       F 25-29                                  
733   492  Jason Jay                 M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      59:09.6   58:55.6   9:30  39  46.6       62       M 35-39                                  
734   1447 Jeremiah Kjelstrom        M      Stamping Ground      KY    US      59:02.9   58:57.0   9:30  19  45.2       25       M 15-19                                  
735   838  Diane Rodriguez           F      Celina               OH    US      59:38.9   59:00.5   9:31  53  60.1       19       F 50-54                                  
736   109  Craig Bergman             M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:31.9   59:02.9   9:31  36  45.7       63       M 35-39                                  
737   1402 Angela Timmerman          F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      59:37.0   59:03.3   9:32  37  52.0       42       F 35-39                                  
738   613  Nicole Luthman            F      Sidney               OH    US      59:36.1   59:04.1   9:32  23  51.2       33       F 20-24                                  
739   707  Tiffaney Morgan           F      Botkins              OH    US      59:47.7   59:04.4   9:32  35  51.6       43       F 35-39                                  
740   28   Carrie Albers             F      New Knoxville        OH    US      59:14.5   59:05.3   9:32  28  51.2       31       F 25-29      Midmark                     
741   1393 Krissy Knen               F      Anna                 OH    US      1:00:12.8 59:07.8   9:32  36  51.7       44       F 35-39                                  
742   680  Jessica Meyer             F      Spencerville         OH    US      59:43.1   59:08.9   9:32  27  51.2       45       F 35-39                                  
743   778  Phillip Pierri            M      Greenville           OH    US      1:00:07.4 59:12.4   9:33  36  45.6       64       M 35-39      YOLO                        
744   1158 Jessica Hardesty          F      Venedocia            OH    US      59:21.4   59:12.6   9:33  35  51.5       46       F 35-39                                  
745   570  D. Kremer                 M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:00:07.0 59:13.0   9:33  11  51.8       29       M 1-14       YOLO                        
746   860  Ken Ryan                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      59:27.1   59:14.0   9:33  55  52.8       35       M 55-59                                  
747   1133 Kelsey Berelsman          F      Delphos              OH    US      59:42.4   59:14.5   9:33  17  52.3       30       F 15-19                                  
748   225  Heather Byers             F      Celina               OH    US      59:25.2   59:15.5   9:33  29  51.1       32       F 25-29                                  
749   519  Leanne Keller             F      Minster              OH    US      59:50.0   59:16.5   9:34  50  57.7       20       F 50-54                                  
750   753  Alana Osterday            F      Milford              OH    US      59:28.7   59:16.7   9:34  19  51.2       31       F 15-19      Stroh Johnson               
751   1327 J. Meyer                  M      Minster              OH    US      59:32.6   59:17.4   9:34  10  53.8       30       M 1-14                                   
752   1159 Madelynn Baker            F      Eaton                OH    US      59:55.5   59:17.9   9:34  13  56.2       35       F 1-14                                   
753   1134 Olivia Kentner            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:18.1 59:18.4   9:34  17  52.3       32       F 15-19                                  
754   1135 Makenzie Lange            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:19.2 59:19.6   9:34  17  52.3       33       F 15-19                                  
755   170  Rachel Brockman           F      Kettering            OH    US      59:43.1   59:20.0   9:34  25  51.0       33       F 25-29      WPAFB BRR                   
756   421  Kristina Healy            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      59:53.2   59:21.6   9:34  32  51.0       42       F 30-34                                  
757   847  Gracen Rogers             F      Anna                 OH    US      59:51.3   59:27.6   9:35  16  53.0       34       F 15-19                                  
758   585  Keith Lange               M      Anna                 OH    US      59:52.2   59:28.7   9:36  60  55.0       20       M 60-64                                  
759   449  Matthew Hilleary          M      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:03.5 59:31.3   9:36  49  49.9       49       M 45-49                                  
760   546  Linda Klenke              F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:00:15.5 59:32.2   9:36  56  61.8       4        F 55-59                                  
761   425  Saijit Heitkamp           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:03.0 59:32.4   9:36  37  51.6       47       F 35-39                                  
762   520  Rebecca Keller            F      Dayton               OH    US      59:58.5   59:33.8   9:36  63  67.9       6        F 60-64                                  
763   1087 Linda Winner              F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:05.5 59:36.4   9:37  48  56.0       14       F 45-49                                  
764   294  Sarah Dirksen             F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:22.3 59:37.8   9:37  40  52.3       31       F 40-44                                  
765   1061 Kelsey Waterman           F      Celina               OH    US      59:48.2   59:38.4   9:37  26  50.7       34       F 25-29                                  
766   1414 Joe Speck                 M      Saint Henry          OH    US      59:49.1   59:38.7   9:37  27  44.7       42       M 25-29                                  
767   1208 Mary Goettemoeller        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:00:35.1 59:40.9   9:38  41  52.5       32       F 40-44                                  
768   678  Cara Meyer                F      Minster              OH    US      59:57.7   59:41.4   9:38  40  52.2       33       F 40-44                                  
769   441  Morgan Heuker             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:00:10.2 59:41.4   9:38  18  51.3       35       F 15-19      PSI                         
770   944  Douglas Smith             M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:00:12.7 59:46.2   9:38  47  48.9       50       M 45-49                                  
771   289  Kristen Dilbone           F      Troy                 OH    US      1:00:36.0 59:47.8   9:39  41  52.4       34       F 40-44                                  
772   490  Michele Jackson           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:00:54.1 59:48.6   9:39  44  53.6       35       F 40-44                                  
773   1128 Jeanna Heitkamp           F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:00:28.6 59:51.2   9:39  36  51.1       48       F 35-39                                  
774   990  Cindy Stolly              F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:00:10.4 59:52.9   9:40  45  54.1       15       F 45-49                                  
775   681  Nichole Meyer             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:00:36.3 59:53.7   9:40  35  50.9       49       F 35-39                                  
776   942  Brenda Smith              F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:00:23.0 59:56.7   9:40  46  54.5       16       F 45-49                                  
777   510  Alexander Kauer           M      Oak Park             MI    US      1:00:23.6 59:58.0   9:40  27  44.5       43       M 25-29                                  
778   98   Alan Bensman              M      Mason                OH    US      1:00:40.9 59:58.4   9:40  35  44.9       65       M 35-39                                  
779   99   Angela Bensman            F      Mason                OH    US      1:00:41.1 59:58.7   9:40  35  50.8       50       F 35-39                                  
780   1359 Dale Guingrich            M      Celina               OH    US      1:00:19.6 59:58.9   9:40  73  62.5       3        M 70-74                                  
781   440  Matt Heuker               M      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:00:28.0 59:59.4   9:41  43  47.2       45       M 40-44      PSI                         
782   737  Anne Marie Niese          F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:00:23.4 1:00:00.0 9:41  46  54.5       17       F 45-49                                  
783   1014 Nick Tidd                 M      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:02.6 1:00:02.6 9:41  29  44.4       44       M 25-29                                  
784   929  Natalie Sherry            F      Springfield          OH    US      1:00:34.2 1:00:04.0 9:41  50  56.9       21       F 50-54                                  
785   706  Kathy Morgan              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:38.0 1:00:04.1 9:41  35  50.7       51       F 35-39                                  
786   1388 Vicki Hughes              F      Lima                 OH    US      1:00:11.7 1:00:04.7 9:41  64  68.2       7        F 60-64                                  
787   576  Natalie Kretz             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:32.3 1:00:07.8 9:42  21  50.3       34       F 20-24                                  
788   903  P. Schulte                F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:20.8 1:00:08.8 9:42  11  58.1       36       F 1-14                                   
789   947  Kari Smith                F      Troy                 OH    US      1:00:25.6 1:00:09.4 9:42  35  50.7       52       F 35-39                                  
790   814  Ashleigh Ratermann        F      Sidney               OH    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:09.5 9:42  31  50.3       43       F 30-34                                  
791   1425 Andy Albers               M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:10.1 1:00:10.1 9:42  21  44.3       32       M 20-24                                  
792   957  April Sommer              F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:37.0 1:00:12.5 9:43  26  50.3       35       F 25-29      PSI                         
793   844  Lindsay Roetgerman        F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:29.3 1:00:16.5 9:43  17  51.5       36       F 15-19                                  
794   1242 Jessica Falk              F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:29.4 1:00:17.3 9:43  15  53.2       37       F 15-19                                  
795   876  Shirley Schell            F      North Hampton        OH    US      1:00:50.0 1:00:19.7 9:44  42  52.3       36       F 40-44                                  
796   123  Dave Blair                M      Ohio City            OH    US      1:00:31.6 1:00:20.1 9:44  60  54.2       21       M 60-64                                  
797   1097 Scott Woods               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:01:30.7 1:00:21.0 9:44  44  47.3       46       M 40-44                                  
798   53   Tina Ault                 F      Bellbroom            OH    US      1:00:50.5 1:00:22.2 9:44  57  61.8       5        F 55-59                                  
799   1167 Elizabeth Dwenger         M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:00:42.9 1:00:22.3 9:44  32  44.2       56       M 30-34                                  
800   191  Karen Bruns               F      St. Henry            OH    US      1:00:45.5 1:00:24.5 9:45  42  52.3       37       F 40-44                                  
801   188  Ashley Bruns              F      St. Henry            OH    US      1:00:46.0 1:00:24.7 9:45  14  54.0       37       F 1-14                                   
802   777  Jodi Pierri               F      Greenville           OH    US      1:01:23.0 1:00:27.7 9:45  37  50.8       53       F 35-39      YOLO                        
803   285  Karen Dicke               F      St Marys             OH    US      1:01:07.5 1:00:29.3 9:45  58  62.5       6        F 55-59                                  
804   372  Macy Gehret               F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:51.6 1:00:30.1 9:46  16  52.1       38       F 15-19                                  
805   759  Emily Palmer              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:00:46.4 1:00:30.2 9:46  34  50.2       44       F 30-34                                  
806   983  Rachel Stephens           F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:01:41.9 1:00:33.3 9:46  26  50.0       36       F 25-29                                  
807   959  Logan Sommer              M      Minster              OH    US      1:00:37.6 1:00:37.6 9:47  26  44.0       45       M 25-29      PSI                         
808   73   Rachel Barhorst           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:06.0 1:00:41.0 9:47  33  50.0       45       F 30-34                                  
809   144  Kaye Borchers             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:06.7 1:00:41.5 9:47  35  50.2       54       F 35-39                                  
810   568  A. Kremer                 F      Minster              OH    US      1:00:59.0 1:00:42.6 9:48  10  59.2       38       F 1-14                                   
811   1409 Tiffany Cernan            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:01:24.9 1:00:44.0 9:48  28  49.8       37       F 25-29                                  
812   615  Sue Lynch                 F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:01:48.9 1:00:47.9 9:48  43  52.3       38       F 40-44                                  
813   102  Jay Benson                M      Enon                 OH    US      1:01:14.9 1:00:48.4 9:48  43  46.5       47       M 40-44                                  
814   712  Gretchen Mueller          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:03.9 1:00:52.9 9:49  27  49.7       38       F 25-29                                  
815   948  Amy Smith                 F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:01:54.3 1:00:56.2 9:50  39  50.8       55       F 35-39                                  
816   1001 Timothy Stueve            M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:50.0 1:00:59.0 9:50  34  44.0       57       M 30-34                                  
817   1235 Michael Steinke           M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:01:37.4 1:01:02.2 9:51  60  53.6       22       M 60-64                                  
818   196  Christopher Buell         M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:01:28.4 1:01:02.6 9:51  53  50.4       47       M 50-54                                  
819   1046 Jenny Wagner              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:01:25.4 1:01:06.6 9:51  42  51.7       39       F 40-44                                  
820   609  Jayme Lore                F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:01:47.9 1:01:07.6 9:52  47  54.0       18       F 45-49                                  
821   237  Jolynn Caven              F      Fletcher             OH    US      1:01:47.8 1:01:07.8 9:52  59  62.6       7        F 55-59                                  
822   314  Kari Eilerman             F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:01:48.5 1:01:08.7 9:52  39  50.7       56       F 35-39                                  
823   331  Kate Evers                F      New Weston           OH    US      1:01:48.9 1:01:09.6 9:52  39  50.7       57       F 35-39                                  
824   76   Megan Barlage             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:01:37.9 1:01:16.6 9:53  23  49.4       35       F 20-24                                  
825   1051 N. Walter                 M      Minster              OH    US      1:01:51.3 1:01:17.3 9:53  12  48.3       31       M 1-14                                   
826   246  Susan Cole                F      Sidney               OH    US      1:01:57.4 1:01:19.5 9:53  42  51.5       40       F 40-44                                  
827   724  Cheri Nicholls            F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:01:52.1 1:01:20.2 9:54  35  49.7       58       F 35-39                                  
828   725  Reece Nicholls            M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:01:52.3 1:01:20.3 9:54  37  44.2       66       M 35-39                                  
829   575  David Kretz               M      Wright-Patterson Afb OH    US      1:02:07.1 1:01:20.7 9:54  52  49.7       48       M 50-54                                  
830   1372 Macy Wallace              F      Delphos              OH    US      1:01:53.7 1:01:25.7 9:54  16  51.3       39       F 15-19                                  
831   498  Jennifer Jones            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:01:47.1 1:01:25.9 9:55  41  51.1       41       F 40-44      PSI                         
832   357  Christine Fries           F      Centerville          OH    US      1:02:13.0 1:01:31.1 9:55  39  50.4       59       F 35-39                                  
833   1033 Crystal Tull              F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:40.1 1:01:34.8 9:56  31  49.1       46       F 30-34                                  
834   551  Janet Knapke              F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:01:44.2 1:01:35.2 9:56  43  51.7       42       F 40-44                                  
835   849  Tom Rose                  M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:01:47.5 1:01:37.5 9:56  48  47.8       51       M 45-49                                  
836   359  Brroke Frilling           F      Botkins              OH    US      1:02:05.1 1:01:38.1 9:56  38  50.0       60       F 35-39                                  
837   36   Kim Altstaetter           F      Celina               OH    US      1:01:52.8 1:01:38.5 9:57  43  51.6       43       F 40-44                                  
838   112  Josh Berning              M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:02:28.9 1:01:39.4 9:57  23  43.2       33       M 20-24      Machine Concepts            
839   638  M. McClurg                F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:55.2 1:01:39.5 9:57  10  58.3       39       F 1-14                                   
840   636  Heather McClurg           F      Minster              OH    US      1:01:55.6 1:01:40.1 9:57  38  50.0       61       F 35-39                                  
841   1116 Emily Zimmer              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:02:26.2 1:01:47.6 9:58  24  49.0       36       F 20-24                                  
842   291  Molly Dillon              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:02:25.5 1:01:48.3 9:58  38  49.9       62       F 35-39                                  
843   1416 Tonya Robinson            F      Xenia                              1:02:30.4 1:01:49.5 9:58  42  51.1       44       F 40-44                                  
844   1190 Michelle Koverman         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:02:26.5 1:01:51.7 9:59  40  50.4       45       F 40-44                                  
845   1422 Kelly Bailey              F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:02:27.1 1:01:54.9 9:59  31  48.9       47       F 30-34                                  
846   494  David Johns               M      Amelia               OH    US      1:02:19.2 1:01:55.4 9:59  36  43.6       67       M 35-39                                  
847   386  Jennifer Gorham           F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:09.4 1:02:00.6 10:00 35  49.2       63       F 35-39                                  
848   951  Amy Snyder                F      Springboro           OH    US      1:02:16.8 1:02:00.9 10:00 30  48.8       48       F 30-34                                  
849   1238 Andrea Mangette           F      Delphos              OH    US      1:02:40.3 1:02:02.8 10:00 44  51.7       46       F 40-44                                  
850   211  Courtney Burtons          M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:02:26.2 1:02:03.4 10:01 52  49.1       49       M 50-54                                  
851   1353 Barbara Kill              F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:02:35.0 1:02:16.5 10:03 60  62.3       8        F 60-64                                  
852   595  Michael Leach             M      Springfield          OH    US      1:02:47.9 1:02:17.5 10:03 70  57.9       4        M 70-74                                  
853   719  Stevie Myers              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:02:56.4 1:02:25.6 10:04 30  48.5       49       F 30-34                                  
854   313  Ben Eilerman              M      Versailles           OH    US      1:03:31.6 1:02:26.9 10:04 28  42.7       46       M 25-29      Midmark                     
855   646  Jerry McEldowney          M      Anna                 OH    US      1:03:10.6 1:02:31.4 10:05 43  45.3       48       M 40-44      Midmark                     
856   92   Sabrina Beediwala         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:02:50.8 1:02:34.9 10:06 32  48.4       50       F 30-34                                  
857   1105 Kali Yaney                F      Celina               OH    US      1:03:47.9 1:02:35.9 10:06 21  48.3       37       F 20-24                                  
858   1258 Michelle Ashman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:02:57.4 1:02:37.5 10:06 35  48.7       64       F 35-39                                  
859   1193 Susan Bertke              F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      1:03:26.7 1:02:38.1 10:06 36  48.8       65       F 35-39                                  
860   190  Julie Bruns               F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:03:27.3 1:02:38.5 10:06 30  48.3       51       F 30-34                                  
861   1395 Tim Settlage              M                                         1:02:52.8 1:02:38.6 10:06 62  53.2       23       M 60-64                                  
862   166  Amy Breaden               F      Greenville           OH    US      1:03:19.2 1:02:42.7 10:07 62  63.6       9        F 60-64                                  
863   558  John Koerner              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:02:58.0 1:02:43.1 10:07 75  61.7       1        M 75-99      WPAFB BRR                   
864   736  L. Niemeyer               F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:02:45.3 10:07 11  55.7       40       F 1-14                                   
865   734  Alycia Niemeyer           F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:25.7 1:02:45.8 10:07 36  48.7       66       F 35-39                                  
866   154  Michelle Bornhorst        F      Minster              OH    US      1:03:46.3 1:02:46.2 10:07 50  54.5       22       F 50-54                                  
867   819  Diane Reichert            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:03:21.1 1:02:46.7 10:08 59  61.0       8        F 55-59      Midmark                     
868   352  Sonja Francis             F      Russia               OH    US      1:03:35.7 1:02:51.0 10:08 47  52.5       19       F 45-49      Midmark                     
869   1078 Tad Williams              M      Springfield          OH    US      1:03:14.1 1:02:53.0 10:09 55  49.8       36       M 55-59                                  
870   915  Lisa Seger                F      Covington            OH    US      1:03:31.5 1:02:54.6 10:09 50  54.3       23       F 50-54                                  
871   709  John Motycka              M      Convoy               OH    US      1:03:27.9 1:02:58.7 10:09 55  49.7       37       M 55-59                                  
872   1175 Shawn Lawler              M      Anna                 OH    US      1:03:16.5 1:03:01.5 10:10 53  48.8       50       M 50-54      UTC                         
873   907  Alan Schulze              M      Minster              OH    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:03.0 10:10 34  42.5       58       M 30-34      PSI                         
874   136  Michael Boedicker         M      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:03:06.8 10:11 64  53.8       12       M 65-69                                  
875   692  Laura Mitchell            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:03:51.9 1:03:09.1 10:11 32  48.0       52       F 30-34                                  
876   869  Katie Schabbing           F      Delphos              OH    US      1:03:41.6 1:03:12.2 10:12 29  47.9       39       F 25-29                                  
877   287  Scott Dickman             M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:03:36.3 1:03:17.2 10:12 40  43.7       49       M 40-44                                  
878   914  Don Seger                 M      Covington            OH    US      1:03:56.1 1:03:18.4 10:13 48  46.6       52       M 45-49                                  
879   1079 Tracey Willoughby         F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:02.2 1:03:19.9 10:13 42  49.9       47       F 40-44                                  
880   122  Mindy Black               F      Troy                 OH    US      1:04:53.6 1:03:20.1 10:13 50  54.0       24       F 50-54                                  
881   276  Anan Deboy                F                                         1:03:29.7 1:03:20.2 10:13 42  49.9       48       F 40-44                                  
882   537  Janis Kinder              F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:03:57.3 1:03:21.1 10:13 37  48.5       67       F 35-39                                  
883   943  Carmel Smith              F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:04:03.2 1:03:24.6 10:14 47  52.1       20       F 45-49                                  
884   381  Melissa Godwin            F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:10.5 1:03:28.0 10:14 44  50.5       49       F 40-44                                  
885   852  Patty Rovtzahn            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:04:00.6 1:03:29.9 10:15 40  49.1       50       F 40-44                                  
886   764  Karen Patton              F      Casstown             OH    US      1:04:14.3 1:03:35.8 10:15 47  51.9       21       F 45-49                                  
887   127  Greg Blaker               M                                         1:04:23.7 1:03:36.5 10:16 57  50.1       38       M 55-59                                  
888   1444 Ben Moeller               M      Chickasaw            OH    US      1:04:36.8 1:03:38.1 10:16 39  43.1       68       M 35-39                                  
889   1247 Sue Srereneta             F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:19.0 1:03:40.5 10:16 48  52.5       22       F 45-49                                  
890   49   Eric Asebrook             M      Springfield          OH    US      1:04:37.5 1:03:44.9 10:17 47  45.9       53       M 45-49                                  
891   1314 Nicole Moneysmith         F      Rossburg             OH    US      1:04:58.5 1:03:46.5 10:17 27  47.5       40       F 25-29                                  
892   1147 Rick Krogman              M      Celina               OH    US      1:04:14.7 1:03:50.5 10:18 56  49.4       39       M 55-59                                  
893   1219 Johnson Jj                M      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:54.0 1:03:53.8 10:18 30  41.7       59       M 30-34                                  
894   1218 Natasha Devita            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:54.2 1:03:54.5 10:18 30  47.4       53       F 30-34                                  
895   1184 Chun Huang                F      De Graff             OH    US      1:04:55.9 1:03:58.4 10:19 50  53.4       25       F 50-54                                  
896   587  Karla Larger              F      Minster              OH    US      1:04:22.1 1:03:59.9 10:19 42  49.3       51       F 40-44                                  
897   1311 Bob Bertrand              M      Lima                 OH    US      1:04:32.1 1:04:01.4 10:20 73  58.5       5        M 70-74                                  
898   1187 Kevin Bensman             M      Anna                 OH    US      1:04:37.8 1:04:03.0 10:20 24  41.6       34       M 20-24                                  
899   110  Carol Berning             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:04:46.6 1:04:04.1 10:20 50  53.4       26       F 50-54                                  
900   541  Kevin Kiser               M      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:05:08.9 1:04:06.7 10:20 46  45.2       54       M 45-49                                  
901   1140 Angie Bell                F      Springboro           OH    US      1:04:41.8 1:04:09.1 10:21 43  49.6       52       F 40-44                                  
902   936  Melinda Sinha             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:18.8 1:04:09.5 10:21 28  47.2       41       F 25-29                                  
903   989  Joshua Stolle             M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:06.3 1:04:09.7 10:21 33  41.7       60       M 30-34                                  
904   654  Jacob McLemore            M      South Vienna         OH    US      1:04:48.7 1:04:11.3 10:21 41  43.4       50       M 40-44                                  
905   298  Chris Downing             M      Springfield          OH    US      1:04:49.6 1:04:11.5 10:21 37  42.3       69       M 35-39                                  
906   1169 Jenny Schulze             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:44.3 1:04:18.9 10:22 30  47.1       54       F 30-34                                  
907   471  Connie Hoverman           F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:04:51.5 1:04:21.0 10:23 70  69.7       1        F 70-74                                  
908   714  Lyn Mulcahy               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:05:12.3 1:04:21.4 10:23 44  49.8       53       F 40-44                                  
909   54   Karen Bacon               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:05:12.7 1:04:21.9 10:23 37  47.7       68       F 35-39                                  
910   335  Rhonda Farley             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:05:13.9 1:04:27.1 10:24 48  51.8       23       F 45-49                                  
911   93   Devon Begley              F      Xenia                OH    US      1:05:04.3 1:04:28.3 10:24 38  47.8       69       F 35-39                                  
912   94   Jeff Begley               M      Xenia                OH    US      1:05:04.9 1:04:29.3 10:24 44  44.2       51       M 40-44                                  
913   307  Julie Duffy               F      Carlisle             OH    US      1:04:57.2 1:04:32.5 10:25 46  50.7       24       F 45-49                                  
914   1389 Jenny Bollheimer          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:05:35.2 1:04:32.6 10:25 44  49.7       54       F 40-44                                  
915   514  Sheri Kautz               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:42.7 1:04:34.4 10:25 45  50.1       25       F 45-49                                  
916   853  Joely Rudy                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:32.2 1:04:35.4 10:25 44  49.7       55       F 40-44                                  
917   1421 Jill Anderson             F      Powell               OH    US      1:05:13.6 1:04:36.7 10:25 41  48.5       56       F 40-44                                  
918   35   Anne Altstaetter          F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:05:15.7 1:04:37.0 10:25 29  46.8       42       F 25-29                                  
919   832  Ken Rindler               M      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:05:25.6 1:04:37.6 10:25 40  42.8       52       M 40-44      PSI                         
920   488  Dwight Inkrott            M      Minster              OH    US      1:05:55.4 1:04:38.4 10:26 30  41.2       61       M 30-34      Reliable Products           
921   1329 Kierstyn Oberdorf         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:04:52.8 1:04:39.3 10:26 13  51.5       41       F 1-14                                   
922   1154 Elizabeth Hart            F      Minster              OH    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 10:27 37  47.4       70       F 35-39                                  
923   1241 Cheryl Kenney             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:45.6 1:04:50.7 10:28 56  56.8       9        F 55-59                                  
924   1076 Heather Wilker            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:14.9 1:04:54.3 10:28 33  46.8       55       F 30-34                                  
925   1077 Jennifer Wilker           F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:05:14.8 1:04:54.4 10:28 29  46.6       43       F 25-29                                  
926   413  Steve Haman               M      Lima                 OH    US      1:05:32.9 1:04:54.5 10:28 43  43.6       53       M 40-44                                  
927   1405 Lisa Cromwell             F      Versailles           OH    US      1:05:58.4 1:04:54.9 10:28 23  46.6       38       F 20-24                                  
928   311  Teresa Dye                F      Elida                OH    US      1:05:32.7 1:04:55.1 10:28 41  48.3       57       F 40-44                                  
929   167  Katelyn Britenricker      F      Wauseon              OH    US      1:05:46.4 1:04:59.2 10:29 26  46.6       44       F 25-29                                  
930   168  Barbara Britenriker       F      Stryker              OH    US      1:05:46.5 1:04:59.3 10:29 55  55.9       10       F 55-59                                  
931   755  Steven Overholser         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:05:48.9 1:05:02.7 10:29 54  47.7       51       M 50-54                                  
932   1096 Jenny Wolters             F      Minster              OH    US      1:05:22.5 1:05:03.3 10:30 46  50.3       26       F 45-49                                  
933   477  Jeff Hubbard              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:18.9 1:05:03.6 10:30 50  46.1       52       M 50-54                                  
934   478  Kerry Hubbard             F      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:18.6 1:05:03.6 10:30 46  50.2       27       F 45-49                                  
935   824  Nikki Reiss               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:42.1 1:05:04.7 10:30 38  47.4       71       F 35-39                                  
936   364  Jennie Furtaw             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:05:43.0 1:05:06.3 10:30 43  48.9       58       F 40-44                                  
937   1320 Lynette Evans             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:05:44.6 1:05:08.0 10:30 54  55.1       27       F 50-54                                  
938   1245 G. Pershem                M      Houston              OH    US      1:05:48.8 1:05:08.2 10:30 10  49.0       32       M 1-14                                   
939   962  Joe South                 M      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:37.5 1:05:14.2 10:31 36  41.4       70       M 35-39                                  
940   961  Allison South             F      Piqua                OH    US      1:05:36.5 1:05:14.4 10:31 35  46.7       72       F 35-39                                  
941   580  David Kuhlman             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:13.0 1:05:16.6 10:32 60  50.1       24       M 60-64                                  
942   254  Gail Cooper               F      Kenton               OH    US      1:06:30.9 1:05:20.8 10:32 38  47.2       73       F 35-39                                  
943   1071 Megan Wentz               F      Ottawa               OH    US      1:06:32.9 1:05:23.0 10:33 31  46.3       56       F 30-34                                  
944   277  Lambert Deckers           M      Celina               OH    US      1:06:05.4 1:05:23.0 10:33 72  56.5       6        M 70-74                                  
945   221  Hannah Butler             F      Minster              OH    US      1:05:39.7 1:05:23.7 10:33 21  46.3       39       F 20-24      Stroh Johnson               
946   1018 Gary Tinnel               M      Convoy               OH    US      1:06:07.4 1:05:24.1 10:33 53  47.0       53       M 50-54                                  
947   1220 Christina Balliel         F      Convoy               OH    US      1:06:07.0 1:05:24.4 10:33 42  48.3       59       F 40-44                                  
948   694  Nathaniel Mladenovic      M      Convoy               OH    US      1:06:07.5 1:05:25.3 10:33 22  40.7       35       M 20-24                                  
949   921  Tracey Seppi              F      Oakwood              OH    US      1:06:01.2 1:05:25.3 10:33 46  50.0       28       F 45-49                                  
950   426  Sandy Heitkamp            F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:21.4 1:05:33.3 10:34 47  50.4       29       F 45-49                                  
951   182  Sara Brown                F      Botkins              OH    US      1:06:35.2 1:05:35.2 10:35 40  47.5       60       F 40-44                                  
952   970  Jeff Staley               M      Anna                 OH    US      1:06:16.1 1:05:35.4 10:35 58  49.0       40       M 55-59                                  
953   1450 Chris Helman              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:05:52.9 1:05:39.0 10:35 45  49.3       30       F 45-49                                  
954   378  Cindy Ginter              F      Delphos              OH    US      1:05:59.9 1:05:44.1 10:36 57  56.7       11       F 55-59                                  
955   662  Lisa Meiring              F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:06:20.3 1:05:46.6 10:37 30  46.0       57       F 30-34                                  
956   1106 Amanda Yarnell            F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:20.4 1:05:47.1 10:37 29  46.0       45       F 25-29                                  
957   85   Andrew Baynes             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:33.2 1:05:47.6 10:37 42  42.7       54       M 40-44                                  
958   988  Jeff Stidham              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:05:53.8 1:05:48.3 10:37 52  46.3       54       M 50-54                                  
959   135  Cathy Boedicker           F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:08.3 1:05:49.3 10:37 57  56.7       12       F 55-59                                  
960   696  Alex Monnin               F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:21.3 1:05:50.9 10:37 22  46.0       40       F 20-24                                  
961   1029 Bryce Trumble             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:21.3 1:05:51.1 10:37 22  40.5       36       M 20-24                                  
962   686  Greg Miller               M      Sidney               OH    US      1:06:39.6 1:05:53.0 10:38 47  44.4       55       M 45-49                                  
963   581  Sheryle Kuhn              F      Celina               OH    US      1:06:10.2 1:05:53.5 10:38 58  57.3       13       F 55-59                                  
964   963  Jennifer Spieles          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:46.6 1:05:54.4 10:38 46  49.6       31       F 45-49                                  
965   297  Chari Douglass            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:06:46.6 1:05:54.9 10:38 45  49.1       32       F 45-49                                  
966   802  Diane Preston             F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:06:19.6 1:05:55.1 10:38 55  55.1       14       F 55-59                                  
967   120  Catherine Billing         F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:20.0 1:05:55.3 10:38 47  50.1       33       F 45-49                                  
968   1250 Kellee Wolters            F      Anna                 OH    US      1:06:38.4 1:05:55.5 10:38 38  46.8       74       F 35-39                                  
969   31   Lisa Albers               F      Minster              OH    US      1:06:20.1 1:05:55.8 10:38 49  51.2       34       F 45-49      Globus                      
970   248  Laura Collins             F      Piqua                OH    US      1:06:28.0 1:05:58.1 10:38 30  45.9       58       F 30-34                                  
971   911  Glen Schwarzman           M      Sidney               OH    US      1:06:50.2 1:06:00.7 10:39 53  46.6       55       M 50-54                                  
972   361  Jim Fuchs                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:35.6 1:06:01.3 10:39 40  41.9       55       M 40-44                                  
973   458  Amanda Holdheide          F      Houston              OH    US      1:07:06.6 1:06:01.7 10:39 21  45.8       41       F 20-24                                  
974   676  Ashley Meyer              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:07:06.7 1:06:01.8 10:39 24  45.8       42       F 20-24                                  
975   457  Aliya Holdheide           F      Houston              OH    US      1:07:07.2 1:06:02.3 10:39 17  47.0       40       F 15-19                                  
976   593  Julie Lawson              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:47.4 1:06:02.9 10:39 53  53.7       28       F 50-54                                  
977   515  Allison Keidel            F      Franklin             OH    US      1:06:47.6 1:06:03.2 10:39 34  46.0       59       F 30-34                                  
978   380  Kendra Godown             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:48.7 1:06:05.5 10:40 43  48.1       61       F 40-44                                  
979   986  Kait Stewart              F      Pleasant Hill        OH    US      1:07:21.4 1:06:10.6 10:40 25  45.7       46       F 25-29                                  
980   918  Quentin Sensabaugh        M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:07:07.6 1:06:12.0 10:41 38  41.2       71       M 35-39      Dannon                      
981   934  Kelly Sifford             F      Troy                 OH    US      1:06:40.3 1:06:12.5 10:41 31  45.7       60       F 30-34                                  
982   414  Brenda Hamberg            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:06:52.6 1:06:15.9 10:41 32  45.7       61       F 30-34                                  
983   651  John McKinney             M      Liberty Twp          OH    US      1:06:53.4 1:06:20.9 10:42 71  55.0       7        M 70-74                                  
984   247  Susan Cole                F      Wharton              OH    US      1:07:20.0 1:06:22.2 10:42 50  51.5       29       F 50-54                                  
985   1318 Libby Walpole             F      Delphos              OH    US      1:07:33.7 1:06:24.1 10:43 38  46.4       75       F 35-39                                  
986   1315 Amber Davis               F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:07:33.4 1:06:24.4 10:43 39  46.7       76       F 35-39                                  
987   726  Jennifer Nicholson        F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:07:09.9 1:06:30.2 10:44 47  49.7       35       F 45-49                                  
988   213  Cate Busse                F      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:07:18.8 1:06:30.6 10:44 22  45.5       43       F 20-24                                  
989   933  Nick Siemer               M      North Bend           OH    US      1:07:18.7 1:06:30.8 10:44 23  40.1       37       M 20-24                                  
990   1065 Michelle Wehmeyer         F                                         1:06:50.2 1:06:31.0 10:44 28  45.5       47       F 25-29                                  
991   851  Katherine Rosson          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:29.5 1:06:31.1 10:44 32  45.5       62       F 30-34                                  
992   138  Meghann Boguszewski       F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:07:04.1 1:06:35.2 10:44 35  45.8       77       F 35-39                                  
993   909  Kelly Schulze             F      Minster              OH    US      1:07:28.6 1:06:43.3 10:46 32  45.4       63       F 30-34      PSI                         
994   209  Megan Burns               F      Sidney               OH    US      1:07:28.5 1:06:43.3 10:46 36  45.8       78       F 35-39                                  
995   854  Denise Ruhenkamp          F      Versailles           OH    US      1:07:30.5 1:06:45.2 10:46 41  47.0       62       F 40-44                                  
996   1400 Jennifer Phlipot          F      Versailles           OH    US      1:07:31.2 1:06:46.3 10:46 34  45.5       64       F 30-34                                  
997   1043 Caitlin Velez             F      Bettendorf           IA    US      1:07:29.6 1:06:52.2 10:47 25  45.3       44       F 20-24                                  
998   859  Steve Rutschilling        M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:07:41.7 1:06:53.9 10:47 36  40.4       72       M 35-39                                  
999   765  Lisa Pence                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:07:45.2 1:06:59.0 10:48 31  45.2       65       F 30-34                                  
1000  610  Peggy Lowman              F      Camden               OH    US      1:08:10.2 1:07:08.7 10:50 67  63.8       1        F 65-69                                  
1001  280  Jenny Demange             F      New Weston           OH    US      1:07:43.9 1:07:11.1 10:50 29  45.0       48       F 25-29                                  
1002  473  Molly Howell              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:48.9 1:07:13.1 10:51 50  50.9       30       F 50-54                                  
1003  1319 Jake Miller               M      Delphos              OH    US      1:08:25.0 1:07:16.9 10:51 62  49.6       25       M 60-64                                  
1004  821  Julie Reichert            F      Versailles           OH    US      1:08:20.2 1:07:17.5 10:51 33  45.1       66       F 30-34                                  
1005  269  Rhonda Crouse             F      Ada                  OH    US      1:07:50.5 1:07:20.3 10:52 46  48.5       36       F 45-49                                  
1006  1229 Laura Goldsberry          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:00.7 1:07:22.7 10:52 57  55.4       15       F 55-59                                  
1007  1230 Shawn Volbert             M      Lima                 OH    US      1:08:01.7 1:07:23.7 10:52 51  44.9       56       M 50-54                                  
1008  281  Lori Denning              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:08:15.4 1:07:24.5 10:52 55  53.9       16       F 55-59                                  
1009  80   Linda Bauer               F      Sidney               OH    US      1:08:14.6 1:07:28.2 10:53 62  59.1       10       F 60-64                                  
1010  1256 Rick Froning              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:08:23.3 1:07:29.4 10:53 68  52.3       13       M 65-69                                  
1011  266  Amy Creech                F      Oak Park             MI    US      1:07:56.4 1:07:31.2 10:53 30  44.8       67       F 30-34                                  
1012  825  Rick Reiss                M      Sidney               OH    US      1:08:06.4 1:07:33.1 10:54 63  49.8       57       M 50-54                                  
1013  1053 Brittany Walters          F      Mayfield Heights     OH    US      1:07:48.1 1:07:33.8 10:54 27  44.8       49       F 25-29                                  
1014  604  Janet Ley-Pike            F      Celina               OH    US      1:08:35.0 1:07:37.9 10:55 63  59.8       11       F 60-64                                  
1015  1099 Abby Wrasman              F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:27.2 1:07:43.1 10:55 13  49.2       42       F 1-14                                   
1016  480  Krista Hughes             F      Mendon               OH    US      1:08:46.3 1:07:46.8 10:56 46  48.2       37       F 45-49                                  
1017  363  Linda Fuls                F      Clayton              OH    US      1:08:03.2 1:07:49.4 10:56 68  64.1       2        F 65-69                                  
1018  275  Jim     E Davis           M      Spring Valley        OH    US      1:08:24.3 1:07:52.3 10:57 68  52.0       14       M 65-69                                  
1019  797  Brian N Prenger           M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:08:52.5 1:07:52.4 10:57 45  42.4       56       M 45-49                                  
1020  916  Amanda Seigle             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:08:33.2 1:07:54.3 10:57 43  46.8       63       F 40-44                                  
1021  1278 Abby Brown                F      Xenia                OH    US      1:08:08.7 1:07:55.3 10:57 16  46.4       41       F 15-19                                  
1022  1404 Bridget Fullenkamp        F      Versailles           OH    US      1:08:59.6 1:07:56.6 10:58 24  44.5       45       F 20-24                                  
1023  453  Megan Hoenie              F      Celina               OH    US      1:08:39.5 1:07:58.1 10:58 33  44.6       68       F 30-34                                  
1024  181  Jennifer Brown            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:09:06.1 1:08:01.1 10:58 43  46.8       64       F 40-44                                  
1025  1013 J. Thompson               F      Anna                 OH    US      1:08:49.6 1:08:05.5 10:59 12  50.1       43       F 1-14                                   
1026  815  Vinod Ravindran           M      Minster              OH    US      1:08:19.6 1:08:07.2 10:59 37  39.8       73       M 35-39      Dannon                      
1027  586  A. Larger                 F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:34.8 1:08:08.1 10:59 11  51.3       44       F 1-14                                   
1028  41   Jason Anderson            M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:08:16.8 1:08:08.5 10:59 35  39.5       74       M 35-39                                  
1029  927  Ty Shelby                 M      Celina               OH    US      1:08:47.6 1:08:08.7 10:59 40  40.6       56       M 40-44                                  
1030  252  Elizabeth Conrad          F      Lima                 OH    US      1:09:05.5 1:08:14.2 11:00 37  45.0       79       F 35-39                                  
1031  1149 Emily Schreiber           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:09:05.4 1:08:14.8 11:00 38  45.2       80       F 35-39                                  
1032  50   Lori Asebrook             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:09:08.4 1:08:15.6 11:01 42  46.3       65       F 40-44                                  
1033  354  Karol Frazier             F      Xenia                OH    US      1:08:55.8 1:08:18.5 11:01 36  44.8       81       F 35-39      5 Rivers Running Team       
1034  284  Emily Dicke               F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:09:24.8 1:08:18.5 11:01 24  44.3       46       F 20-24                                  
1035  872  Shari Scharrer            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:55.7 1:08:18.6 11:01 56  53.9       17       F 55-59      Shari Scharrer              
1036  239  C. Cedarleaf              F      Minster              OH    US      1:08:50.6 1:08:23.8 11:02 10  52.6       45       F 1-14                                   
1037  1267 Eric Swartz               M      Greenville           OH    US      1:09:44.3 1:08:30.2 11:03 34  39.2       62       M 30-34                                  
1038  861  Senthil Kumar Sakthivel   M      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:37.2 1:08:37.2 11:04 36  39.4       75       M 35-39                                  
1039  981  Cory Stephens             M      New Bremen           OH    US      1:09:48.1 1:08:39.4 11:04 27  38.8       47       M 25-29                                  
1040  452  Joshua Hoenie             M      Celina               OH    US      1:08:40.1 1:08:40.1 11:05 33  38.9       63       M 30-34                                  
1041  1273 Sophie Oconnor            F      Ft. Recovery         OH    US      1:09:37.5 1:08:41.9 11:05 30  44.1       69       F 30-34                                  
1042  482  Amanda Hurley             F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:09:38.6 1:08:42.2 11:05 31  44.1       70       F 30-34      PSI                         
1043  548  Daniel Klosterman         M      Minster              OH    US      1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1 11:06 49  43.2       57       M 45-49                                  
1044  649  Aubrey McKenzie           F      Versailles           OH    US      1:09:57.5 1:08:54.3 11:07 26  43.9       50       F 25-29                                  
1045  201  Vanessa Bumgardner        F      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:09:36.6 1:09:02.0 11:08 47  47.8       38       F 45-49                                  
1046  487  Sarah Iglai               F      Troy                 OH    US      1:09:16.5 1:09:02.0 11:08 36  44.3       82       F 35-39                                  
1047  229  Tom Cahill                M      Sidney               OH    US      1:09:16.7 1:09:02.4 11:08 47  42.3       58       M 45-49                                  
1048  393  Gail Greene               F      Hebron               KY    US      1:10:13.3 1:09:03.5 11:08 37  44.4       83       F 35-39                                  
1049  1385 Wade Greene               M      Hebron               KY    US      1:10:13.9 1:09:04.1 11:08 41  40.4       57       M 40-44                                  
1050  343  Chelsea Finkenbine        F      Anna                 OH    US      1:09:38.2 1:09:04.6 11:08 21  43.8       47       F 20-24                                  
1051  689  Karyn Miller              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:10:18.0 1:09:13.9 11:10 36  44.2       84       F 35-39                                  
1052  805  Julie Probst              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:10:18.0 1:09:14.3 11:10 43  45.9       66       F 40-44                                  
1053  930  Rebecca Shumaker          F      Greenville           OH    US      1:09:52.3 1:09:15.6 11:10 67  61.8       3        F 65-69                                  
1054  1380 Matt McDermitt            M      Minster              OH    US      1:10:04.6 1:09:16.9 11:10 33  38.6       64       M 30-34                                  
1055  842  Terri Roenker             F      Taylor Mill          KY    US      1:10:31.3 1:09:19.5 11:11 53  51.1       31       F 50-54                                  
1056  1042 Terrence Vaughan          M      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:08.7 1:09:19.9 11:11 32  38.5       65       M 30-34      Dannon                      
1057  567  Tonia Kramer              F      Osgood               OH    US      1:10:12.8 1:09:23.1 11:11 42  45.5       67       F 40-44                                  
1058  1186 Kelli Kemper              F      Minster              OH    US      1:09:58.2 1:09:23.5 11:12 25  43.6       51       F 25-29                                  
1059  790  Steph Pohlman             F      New Weston           OH    US      1:10:13.8 1:09:24.0 11:12 42  45.5       68       F 40-44                                  
1060  671  O. Mescher                F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:04.5 1:09:28.1 11:12 11  50.3       46       F 1-14       PSI                         
1061  795  Rachel Pottkotter         F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:10:06.2 1:09:37.2 11:14 27  43.5       52       F 25-29                                  
1062  960  Stephanie Sommer          F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:06.6 1:09:37.3 11:14 36  43.9       85       F 35-39                                  
1063  228  John Byrne                M      Elida                OH    US      1:10:26.0 1:09:38.7 11:14 62  47.9       26       M 60-64                                  
1064  806  Brian Pruitt              M      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:10:35.5 1:09:38.7 11:14 39  39.4       76       M 35-39                                  
1065  233  Sherry Casto              F      New Carlisle         OH    US      1:10:28.4 1:09:43.0 11:15 55  52.1       18       F 55-59                                  
1066  672  Renee Mescher             F      Minster              OH    US      1:10:24.2 1:09:47.5 11:15 39  44.4       86       F 35-39      PSI                         
1067  434  Debra Henkener            F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:10:24.9 1:09:48.0 11:15 64  58.7       12       F 60-64                                  
1068  938  Michelle Skinner          F      Troy                 NY    US      1:10:46.0 1:09:51.4 11:16 31  43.3       71       F 30-34                                  
1069  63   Heather Bakker            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:10:28.8 1:09:57.7 11:17 34  43.4       72       F 30-34                                  
1070  1306 Penny Ingle               F      Union City           IN    US      1:10:25.4 1:09:59.6 11:17 72  66.1       2        F 70-74                                  
1071  633  Laura Mazur               F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:10:30.8 1:10:01.2 11:18 34  43.4       73       F 30-34                                  
1072  1151 Amy Poeppelman            F      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      1:10:57.5 1:10:05.9 11:18 36  43.6       87       F 35-39                                  
1073  1214 Joni Siegrist             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:57.8 1:10:06.3 11:18 33  43.3       74       F 30-34                                  
1074  203  Maggie Burch              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:10:49.4 1:10:07.3 11:19 51  49.3       32       F 50-54                                  
1075  841  Don Roenker               M      Taylor Mill          KY    US      1:11:23.2 1:10:11.4 11:19 56  45.0       41       M 55-59                                  
1076  481  Diane Hunt                F      Celina               OH    US      1:11:00.4 1:10:20.8 11:21 52  49.8       33       F 50-54                                  
1077  987  Kantessa Stewart          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:11:11.1 1:10:29.4 11:22 40  44.2       69       F 40-44                                  
1078  66   Tj Bales                  F      Sidney               OH    US      1:11:11.1 1:10:29.4 11:22 31  42.9       75       F 30-34                                  
1079  833  Sarah Rindler             F      Yorkshire            OH    US      1:11:18.2 1:10:30.2 11:22 36  43.4       88       F 35-39      PSI                         
1080  489  Kelly Inkrott             F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:48.2 1:10:34.1 11:23 29  42.9       53       F 25-29      Reliable Products           
1081  1188 Maria Peterson            F      Troy                 OH    US      1:11:12.2 1:10:43.4 11:24 35  43.1       89       F 35-39                                  
1082  1362 Jim Heitkamp              M      Diamond              OH    US      1:12:11.3 1:11:00.9 11:27 59  45.7       42       M 55-59                                  
1083  665  Bethany Menke             F      Versailles           OH    US      1:11:28.7 1:11:01.5 11:27 41  44.2       70       F 40-44                                  
1084  1072 Sarah Werner              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:11:33.5 1:11:02.7 11:28 34  42.8       76       F 30-34      PSI                         
1085  428  Tracy Heitkamp            F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:54.8 1:11:09.1 11:29 45  45.5       39       F 45-49                                  
1086  406  Sarah Gusching            F      Minster              OH    US      1:11:31.1 1:11:16.2 11:30 29  42.5       54       F 25-29                                  
1087  884  Aaron Schmackers          M      Celina               OH    US      1:11:54.6 1:11:18.4 11:30 41  39.1       58       M 40-44                                  
1088  629  Megan Marvin              F      Celina               OH    US      1:12:32.9 1:11:21.8 11:31 25  42.4       55       F 25-29                                  
1089  848  Jim Rohnkohl              M      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:34.7 1:11:28.6 11:32 50  41.9       58       M 50-54                                  
1090  84   Dennis Bayham             M      Dayton               OH    US      1:12:30.6 1:11:40.3 11:34 66  48.3       15       M 65-69                                  
1091  1280 Barbra Frantz             F      West Milton          OH    US      1:12:04.3 1:11:49.8 11:35 69  61.5       4        F 65-69                                  
1092  1162 Danae Mulligan            F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:40.4 1:11:58.8 11:37 25  42.0       56       F 25-29                                  
1093  295  Allen Dock                M      Piqua                OH    US      1:12:18.1 1:12:04.3 11:37 58  44.6       43       M 55-59                                  
1094  296  Liz Dock                  F      Piqua                OH    US      1:12:19.0 1:12:05.6 11:38 56  51.1       19       F 55-59                                  
1095  745  Doug Oda                  M      Lewisburg            OH    US      1:13:13.5 1:12:08.4 11:38 55  43.4       44       M 55-59      Midmark                     
1096  1228 Tracey Link               F      Franklin             OH    US      1:13:21.4 1:12:14.4 11:39 36  42.3       90       F 35-39                                  
1097  223  Stephen Butler            M      Katy                 TX    US      1:13:04.5 1:12:22.5 11:40 71  50.4       8        M 70-74                                  
1098  1313 Angie Schemmel            F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:12:59.9 1:12:24.5 11:41 27  41.8       57       F 25-29                                  
1099  1257 Deb Leister               F      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3 11:42 52  48.3       34       F 50-54                                  
1100  1070 Debbie Wenning            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:13:47.8 1:12:40.2 11:43 46  45.0       40       F 45-49                                  
1101  342  Tammi Finke               F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:13:49.5 1:12:42.3 11:44 47  45.4       41       F 45-49                                  
1102  941  Michelle Smart            F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:13:00.8 1:12:48.4 11:45 47  45.4       42       F 45-49                                  
1103  216  Rachel Busse              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:22.4 1:12:49.5 11:45 24  41.6       48       F 20-24                                  
1104  1207 Amy Kneisley              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:13:36.3 1:12:52.5 11:45 44  44.0       71       F 40-44                                  
1105  491  Joyce Jacoby              F      Sidney               OH    US      1:13:47.3 1:12:54.6 11:46 51  47.5       35       F 50-54                                  
1106  601  Carl Lewis                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:54.7 1:12:54.7 11:46 82  61.8       2        M 75-99                                  
1107  376  Nicol Gilbert             F      St. Marys            OH    US      1:13:36.5 1:12:56.0 11:46 41  43.0       72       F 40-44                                  
1108  655  Anne McMullen             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:54.9 1:13:00.2 11:46 42  43.3       73       F 40-44                                  
1109  379  Sammy Ginter              F      Delphos              OH    US      1:13:26.2 1:13:10.3 11:48 24  41.4       49       F 20-24                                  
1110  279  Sandy Delzeith            F      St Henry             OH    US      1:13:40.9 1:13:10.9 11:48 60  53.0       13       F 60-64                                  
1111  62   Thom Baker                M      Piqua                OH    US      1:14:45.0 1:13:11.5 11:48 65  46.9       16       M 65-69                                  
1112  1039 Bob Vanmeter              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:14:05.3 1:13:13.1 11:49 64  46.4       27       M 60-64                                  
1113  61   Sara Baker                F      New Albany           OH    US      1:13:55.0 1:13:14.8 11:49 37  41.9       91       F 35-39                                  
1114  369  Maggie Garza              F      Piqua                OH    US      1:14:08.3 1:13:28.9 11:51 55  49.5       20       F 55-59                                  
1115  1040 Deb Vanmeter              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:14:32.8 1:13:41.3 11:53 64  55.6       14       F 60-64                                  
1116  1007 Sue Tarbox                F      Carlisle             OH    US      1:14:28.6 1:13:45.9 11:54 59  51.9       21       F 55-59                                  
1117  360  Andrea Fuchs              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:25.4 1:13:50.9 11:55 41  42.5       74       F 40-44                                  
1118  913  Amy Schwieterman          F      Burkettsville        OH    US      1:13:55.0 1:13:55.0 11:55 34  41.1       77       F 30-34                                  
1119  1418 Stacey Grber              F      Minster                            1:15:12.8 1:14:00.9 11:56 26  40.9       58       F 25-29                                  
1120  1419 Ryan Sherman              M      Minster              OH    US      1:15:13.0 1:14:01.1 11:56 30  36.0       66       M 30-34                                  
1121  540  Amanda Kinsella           F      Troy                 OH    US      1:14:03.6 1:14:03.6 11:57 38  41.6       92       F 35-39                                  
1122  1417 Amanda Sherman            F      Minster              OH    US      1:15:14.0 1:14:03.6 11:57 21  40.9       50       F 20-24                                  
1123  677  Brad Meyer                M      Minster              OH    US      1:14:32.7 1:14:15.9 11:59 43  38.1       59       M 40-44                                  
1124  669  Jamie Mescher             M      Minster              OH    US      1:14:32.1 1:14:18.1 11:59 45  38.7       59       M 45-49                                  
1125  1118 Tricia Zimmerman          F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:11.4 1:14:21.3 12:00 36  41.1       93       F 35-39                                  
1126  863  Katie Sarver              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:15:11.7 1:14:21.5 12:00 36  41.1       94       F 35-39                                  
1127  768  Valerie Petry             F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:15:09.9 1:14:24.3 12:00 36  41.1       95       F 35-39                                  
1128  865  Lacey Sauer               F      Brookville           OH    US      1:15:11.0 1:14:24.7 12:00 26  40.7       59       F 25-29                                  
1129  455  Lisa Hoewischer           F      Sidney               OH    US      1:15:25.7 1:14:40.7 12:03 59  51.3       22       F 55-59                                  
1130  1317 Mary Miller               F      Delphos              OH    US      1:15:56.8 1:14:48.0 12:04 55  48.6       23       F 55-59                                  
1131  545  Susan Kleinhenz           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:15:29.7 1:14:57.5 12:05 60  51.8       15       F 60-64                                  
1132  56   Terri Bagley              F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:15:37.7 1:15:01.3 12:06 49  45.0       43       F 45-49                                  
1133  952  Jessica Snyder            F      Englewood            OH    US      1:16:06.4 1:15:03.4 12:06 33  40.4       78       F 30-34                                  
1134  1083 Dianne Wiltsie            F      Delphos              OH    US      1:15:34.7 1:15:04.8 12:07 62  53.1       16       F 60-64                                  
1135  137  Rebekha Boehmer           F      Xenia                OH    US      1:16:10.0 1:15:07.2 12:07 35  40.6       96       F 35-39                                  
1136  1094 Carolyn Wolfe             F      Covington            OH    US      1:15:58.5 1:15:14.9 12:08 75  64.6       1        F 75-99                                  
1137  299  Tony Downing              M      Springfield          OH    US      1:15:55.9 1:15:16.0 12:08 37  36.1       77       M 35-39                                  
1138  994  Kendra Strand             F      Saint Marys          OH    US      1:16:04.3 1:15:26.0 12:10 57  49.4       24       F 55-59                                  
1139  630  Adam Masonbrink           M      St.marys             OH    US      1:16:35.4 1:15:26.9 12:10 30  35.3       67       M 30-34                                  
1140  446  Brandy Hildebrand         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:31.9 1:15:39.7 12:12 25  40.0       60       F 25-29                                  
1141  631  Lisa Masonbrink           F      St.marys             OH    US      1:16:50.1 1:15:41.2 12:12 54  47.4       36       F 50-54                                  
1142  512  Staci Kaufman             F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:16:22.3 1:15:46.0 12:13 55  48.0       25       F 55-59                                  
1143  315  Brenda Eiting             F      Minster              OH    US      1:16:52.6 1:15:48.0 12:14 47  43.6       44       F 45-49                                  
1144  1104 Christy Wuebker           F      Minster              OH    US      1:16:52.5 1:15:48.3 12:14 43  42.0       75       F 40-44                                  
1145  870  Abby Scharrer             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:28.2 1:15:51.1 12:14 23  39.9       51       F 20-24      Shari Scharrer              
1146  871  Richard Scharrer          M      Dayton               OH    US      1:16:30.3 1:15:52.9 12:14 63  44.4       28       M 60-64      Shari Scharrer              
1147  917  Vicki Sendelbach          F      Clyton               OH    US      1:16:48.8 1:16:05.0 12:16 43  41.8       76       F 40-44                                  
1148  1019 Christina Tobe            F      Clayton              OH    US      1:16:49.1 1:16:05.3 12:16 40  41.0       77       F 40-44                                  
1149  375  Mark Gifford              M      Troy                 OH    US      1:16:57.1 1:16:05.8 12:16 41  36.6       60       M 40-44                                  
1150  39   Barb Anderson             F      Clayton              OH    US      1:16:56.6 1:16:06.4 12:17 54  47.2       37       F 50-54                                  
1151  640  Traci McCoy               F      Van Wert             OH    US      1:16:54.0 1:16:10.4 12:17 29  39.7       61       F 25-29                                  
1152  200  Sarah Buening             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:17:59.6 1:17:00.6 12:25 23  39.3       52       F 20-24                                  
1153  533  Christine Kerzee          F      Celina               OH    US      1:17:54.5 1:17:16.1 12:28 40  40.3       78       F 40-44                                  
1154  532  Rod Kerns                 M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:18:30.9 1:17:21.5 12:29 63  43.5       29       M 60-64                                  
1155  420  Joann Hartings            F      Coldwater            OH    US      1:17:59.4 1:17:25.5 12:29 62  51.5       17       F 60-64                                  
1156  1139 Lydia Prenger             F      Chicago              IL    US      1:18:20.8 1:17:48.5 12:33 24  38.9       53       F 20-24                                  
1157  435  Rachel Herman             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:21.0 1:17:48.6 12:33 24  38.9       54       F 20-24                                  
1158  618  Dana Magoto               F      Russia               OH    US      1:18:32.3 1:17:49.0 12:33 37  39.4       97       F 35-39                                  
1159  1325 Mary Toal                 F      Sidney               OH    US      1:18:40.6 1:17:55.3 12:34 61  50.5       18       F 60-64                                  
1160  106  Scott Berger              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:18:47.3 1:18:02.0 12:35 28  34.2       48       M 25-29                                  
1161  114  Molly Berning             F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:18:53.7 1:18:04.8 12:36 21  38.8       55       F 20-24      Machine Concepts            
1162  124  Brittney Blair-Lesniewicz F      Holland              OH    US      1:18:16.6 1:18:05.2 12:36 33  38.9       79       F 30-34                                  
1163  781  Barb Pleiman              F      Minster              OH    US      1:18:51.0 1:18:06.9 12:36 42  40.4       79       F 40-44                                  
1164  439  Joann Heuker              F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:19:07.6 1:18:09.3 12:36 43  40.7       80       F 40-44      PSI                         
1165  70   Rich Barger               M      Celina               OH    US      1:19:10.1 1:18:18.3 12:38 65  43.8       17       M 65-69                                  
1166  328  Adriana Escalante         F                                         1:19:29.4 1:18:31.2 12:40 35  38.8       98       F 35-39                                  
1167  740  Edward Nuby               M      Dayton               OH    US      1:18:32.3 1:18:32.3 12:40 67  44.5       18       M 65-69                                  
1168  329  Alicia Escalante          F                                         1:19:30.1 1:18:32.9 12:40 30  38.5       80       F 30-34                                  
1169  626  John Marmon               M      Quincy               OH    US      1:19:45.6 1:18:48.5 12:43 57  40.4       45       M 55-59                                  
1170  217  Robert Busse              M      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:19:57.1 1:19:08.1 12:46 55  39.5       46       M 55-59                                  
1171  717  Terry Murray              M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:19:54.3 1:19:10.0 12:46 64  42.9       30       M 60-64                                  
1172  500  Tina Jones                F      Troy                 OH    US      1:20:15.8 1:19:19.7 12:48 43  40.1       81       F 40-44                                  
1173  227  Barb Byrne                F      Elida                OH    US      1:20:15.1 1:19:30.5 12:49 62  50.1       19       F 60-64                                  
1174  128  Reva Blaker               F      West Liberty         OH    US      1:20:05.0 1:19:40.4 12:51 58  47.4       26       F 55-59                                  
1175  1127 Ross Brown                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:20:24.8 1:19:43.6 12:52 35  33.7       78       M 35-39                                  
1176  324  Lauren Enneking           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:20:19.5 1:19:45.8 12:52 34  38.1       81       F 30-34                                  
1177  829  Katherine Riethman        F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:20:38.7 1:19:48.0 12:52 32  38.0       82       F 30-34                                  
1178  559  Jennifer Koesters         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:21:01.1 1:20:19.7 12:57 27  37.7       62       F 25-29                                  
1179  158  Krista Bornhorst          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:21:13.6 1:20:20.0 12:57 36  38.1       99       F 35-39                                  
1180  1309 Karen Fortman             F      Minster              OH    US      1:20:45.4 1:20:26.1 12:58 47  41.1       45       F 45-49                                  
1181  270  Jason Cuff                M      Columbiana           OH    US      1:21:31.2 1:20:29.9 12:59 44  35.4       61       M 40-44                                  
1182  271  Rebecca Cuff              F      Columbiana           OH    US      1:21:31.7 1:20:31.1 12:59 34  37.8       83       F 30-34                                  
1183  424  Lori Heitkamp             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:20:57.3 1:20:34.0 13:00 51  42.9       38       F 50-54                                  
1184  75   Julie Barlage             F      Russia               OH    US      1:20:57.5 1:20:36.3 13:00 49  41.9       46       F 45-49                                  
1185  134  Brenda Bodenmiller        F      Casstown             OH    US      1:21:22.4 1:20:41.0 13:01 52  43.4       39       F 50-54                                  
1186  356  Stephanie Frey            F      Minster              OH    US      1:21:00.1 1:21:00.1 13:04 28  37.4       63       F 25-29      PSI                         
1187  1172 Linda Larger              F      Botkins              OH    US      1:21:52.5 1:21:03.5 13:04 49  41.7       47       F 45-49                                  
1188  862  Sophia Santiago           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:21:50.3 1:21:04.2 13:05 41  38.7       82       F 40-44                                  
1189  293  Nick Dircksen             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:51.5 1:21:06.3 13:05 27  32.9       49       M 25-29                                  
1190  813  Andy Ratermann            M      Sidney               OH    US      1:21:49.5 1:21:06.5 13:05 32  32.9       68       M 30-34                                  
1191  826  Kelli Rempe               F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:22:01.3 1:21:08.0 13:05 36  37.7       100      F 35-39                                  
1192  499  Ted Jones                 M      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:21:48.0 1:21:25.5 13:08 41  34.2       62       M 40-44      PSI                         
1193  855  Amy Runyon                F      Piqua                OH    US      1:22:12.5 1:21:25.8 13:08 45  39.8       48       F 45-49                                  
1194  486  Charles Hyland            M      Worthington          OH    US      1:22:36.7 1:21:27.9 13:08 71  44.8       9        M 70-74                                  
1195  1352 Lauren Walters            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:40.1 1:21:30.5 13:09 28  37.1       64       F 25-29                                  
1196  25   Jolene Ahlers             F      Ft. Loramie          OH    US      1:22:38.8 1:21:45.1 13:11 54  43.9       40       F 50-54                                  
1197  1045 Cindy Vondenhuevel        F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:38.8 1:21:45.1 13:11 55  44.5       27       F 55-59                                  
1198  1295 Craig Armstrong           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:13.2 1:22:02.1 13:14 42  34.2       63       M 40-44                                  
1199  1294 Julie Armstrong           F      Dayton               OH    US      1:23:13.3 1:22:02.2 13:14 37  37.4       101      F 35-39                                  
1200  1017 Sarah Timmerman           F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:45.6 1:22:05.0 13:14 31  36.9       84       F 30-34                                  
1201  1244 Laura Prenger             F      Minster              OH    US      1:22:56.3 1:22:07.2 13:15 33  37.0       85       F 30-34                                  
1202  906  Stephanie Schultz         F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:23:08.1 1:22:09.9 13:15 31  36.8       86       F 30-34                                  
1203  37   Rosie Amstutz             F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:23:29.5 1:22:13.0 13:16 45  39.4       49       F 45-49                                  
1204  549  Beth Klosterman           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:23:11.7 1:22:13.3 13:16 30  36.8       87       F 30-34                                  
1205  896  Eileen Schoenenberger     F      Granville            OH    US      1:23:11.6 1:22:21.9 13:17 67  52.0       5        F 65-69                                  
1206  603  Mary-Margaret Lewis       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:05.5 1:22:32.8 13:19 78  62.0       2        F 75-99                                  
1207  955  Kimberly Sollmann         F      Sidney               OH    US      1:23:34.8 1:22:50.0 13:22 35  36.8       102      F 35-39                                  
1208  617  Sarah Jane Magoteaux      F      Piqua                OH    US      1:23:34.9 1:22:50.1 13:22 35  36.8       103      F 35-39                                  
1209  1063 Angela Waxler             F      Anna                 OH    US      1:23:35.8 1:22:52.1 13:22 33  36.6       88       F 30-34                                  
1210  1068 Sarah Wellman             F      Minster              OH    US      1:23:55.7 1:23:15.6 13:26 39  37.2       104      F 35-39                                  
1211  1312 Sarah Flenar              F      Saint Henry          OH    US      1:23:55.6 1:23:16.0 13:26 39  37.2       105      F 35-39                                  
1212  1090 Tarra Woelfle             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:24:39.8 1:23:40.9 13:30 47  39.5       50       F 45-49                                  
1213  1427 Marcia Storm              F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      1:24:40.9 1:23:46.6 13:31 58  45.1       28       F 55-59                                  
1214  1081 Susan Wilson              F      Centerville          OH    US      1:24:30.1 1:23:48.7 13:31 67  51.1       6        F 65-69                                  
1215  382  Robert Godwin             M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:25:04.4 1:24:06.9 13:34 77  47.7       3        M 75-99                                  
1216  57   Terri Bailey              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:25:30.1 1:24:15.6 13:35 34  36.1       89       F 30-34                                  
1217  33   Jamie Allemeier           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:25:30.1 1:24:15.6 13:35 39  36.8       106      F 35-39                                  
1218  937  Jennifer Skinner          F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:24:42.4 1:24:24.7 13:37 44  38.0       83       F 40-44                                  
1219  895  Rick Schoby               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:24:43.1 1:24:25.4 13:37 66  41.0       19       M 65-69                                  
1220  447  Nichole Hildebrand        F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:25:45.0 1:24:52.8 13:41 32  35.7       90       F 30-34                                  
1221  358  Stacey Frieson            F      Lima                 OH    US      1:25:47.4 1:25:00.2 13:43 44  37.7       84       F 40-44                                  
1222  535  Stacey Kile               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:25:47.5 1:25:00.3 13:43 43  37.4       85       F 40-44                                  
1223  115  Mona Berning              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:26:34.9 1:25:45.8 13:50 48  39.0       51       F 45-49      Machine Concepts            
1224  140  Jerry Bohman              M      Celina               OH    US      1:26:01.4 1:25:48.1 13:50 70  42.0       10       M 70-74                                  
1225  215  Lynne Busse               F      Ludlow Falls         OH    US      1:26:43.7 1:25:55.3 13:52 56  42.8       29       F 55-59                                  
1226  418  Christina Harper          F      Jackson Center       OH    US      1:27:15.9 1:26:02.2 13:53 37  35.7       107      F 35-39                                  
1227  347  Julia Fogt                F      Sidney               OH    US      1:27:15.2 1:26:07.2 13:53 58  43.9       30       F 55-59                                  
1228  820  Jenna Reichert            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:26:53.6 1:26:17.5 13:55 29  35.1       65       F 25-29                                  
1229  627  Patricia Marmon           F      Quincy               OH    US      1:27:46.2 1:26:49.5 14:00 48  38.5       52       F 45-49                                  
1230  837  Beth Rodriguez            F      Xenia                OH    US      1:28:21.1 1:27:17.6 14:05 33  34.8       91       F 30-34                                  
1231  1383 Mark Flatt                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:27:40.6 1:27:28.2 14:06 20  30.5       38       M 20-24                                  
1232  224  Halie Byers               F      Minster              OH    US      1:27:59.7 1:27:32.6 14:07 23  34.6       56       F 20-24      PSI                         
1233  226  Presley Byers             F      Minster              OH    US      1:27:59.9 1:27:32.8 14:07 15  36.6       42       F 15-19                                  
1234  1263 Tracy  K Smith            F      Spencerville         OH    US      1:28:46.9 1:27:46.8 14:09 46  37.2       53       F 45-49                                  
1235  1323 Steven Klupferstein       M      Anna                 OH    US      1:28:34.0 1:27:59.3 14:12 25  30.3       50       M 25-29                                  
1236  463  Jon Holtzapple            M      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:28:11.5 1:28:00.7 14:12 28  30.3       51       M 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
1237  462  Hannah Holtzapple         F      New Knoxville        OH    US      1:28:11.7 1:28:01.3 14:12 26  34.4       66       F 25-29      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
1238  459  Roxanna Holley            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:28:38.8 1:28:05.3 14:12 28  34.4       67       F 25-29                                  
1239  507  Jennifer Kahlig           F      New Weston           OH    US      1:29:00.7 1:28:19.8 14:15 30  34.3       92       F 30-34                                  
1240  1282 Alyssa Winner             F      Minster                            1:29:27.5 1:28:23.7 14:15 24  34.2       57       F 20-24                                  
1241  1285 Sara Dahlinghaus          F      Minster                            1:29:28.0 1:28:24.4 14:16 21  34.2       58       F 20-24                                  
1242  1283 Shawn Winner              M      Minster                            1:29:29.5 1:28:26.0 14:16 26  30.1       52       M 25-29                                  
1243  479  Monica Huddleston         F      Westfield            IN    US      1:29:26.2 1:28:53.3 14:20 38  34.7       108      F 35-39                                  
1244  738  Jenna Nixon               F      Minster              OH    US      1:29:25.5 1:28:53.4 14:20 17  34.9       43       F 15-19                                  
1245  1091 Laura Woeste              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:29:26.5 1:29:03.8 14:22 49  37.9       54       F 45-49                                  
1246  607  Sharon Lobo               F      Tipp City            OH    US      1:30:57.0 1:30:03.8 14:32 36  34.0       109      F 35-39                                  
1247  1041 Maria Vasquez             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:30:57.2 1:30:03.9 14:32 32  33.6       93       F 30-34                                  
1248  148  Alyce Bornhorst           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:31:12.6 1:30:23.3 14:35 29  33.5       68       F 25-29                                  
1249  408  Doug Hale                 M      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:30:54.1 1:30:36.9 14:37 50  33.1       59       M 50-54                                  
1250  242  Nicky Clark               F      Huber Heights        OH    US      1:30:54.4 1:30:37.7 14:37 46  36.1       55       F 45-49                                  
1251  542  Kyle Kiser                M      Rossburg             OH    US      1:31:49.7 1:30:41.1 14:38 42  31.0       64       M 40-44                                  
1252  1129 Gene Kramer               M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:31:49.4 1:30:41.5 14:38 47  32.2       60       M 45-49                                  
1253  1197 Yvonne Sirignane          F      West Chester         OH    US      1:32:00.7 1:30:59.5 14:41 50  37.6       41       F 50-54                                  
1254  1198 John Lowman               M      Eaton                OH    US      1:32:02.9 1:31:01.8 14:41 68  38.8       20       M 65-69                                  
1255  1089 Michael Woelfle           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:32:17.7 1:31:18.5 14:44 51  33.1       60       M 50-54                                  
1256  721  Maeva Naylor              F      St.mary's            OH    US      1:33:11.6 1:32:00.2 14:50 75  52.8       3        F 75-99                                  
1257  883  Debra Schlenker           F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:33:11.8 1:32:00.3 14:50 54  39.0       42       F 50-54                                  
1258  923  Grant Shaner              M      St. Marys            OH    US      1:33:28.4 1:32:14.1 14:53 35  29.2       79       M 35-39                                  
1259  924  Stephanie Shaner          F      St, Marys            OH    US      1:33:29.5 1:32:15.2 14:53 32  32.8       94       F 30-34                                  
1260  1397 Krista Frimel             F      Minster              OH    US      1:33:50.6 1:32:42.8 14:57 42  34.1       86       F 40-44                                  
1261  1420 Melissa Ralston           F      Minster                            1:33:52.2 1:32:44.2 14:57 34  32.8       95       F 30-34                                  
1262  210  Monica Burns              F      Troy                 OH    US      1:34:54.7 1:33:59.1 15:10 38  32.8       110      F 35-39                                  
1263  804  Jack Prim                 M      Delaware             OH    US      1:35:57.3 1:34:41.4 15:16 56  33.3       47       M 55-59                                  
1264  1049 Jody Wallace              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:35:51.9 1:34:42.5 15:17 66  44.6       7        F 65-69                                  
1265  611  Tim Lowman                M      Camden               OH    US      1:36:02.3 1:34:46.1 15:17 68  37.3       21       M 65-69                                  
1266  464  Carolyn Hoogsteden        F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:36:02.4 1:34:57.5 15:19 29  31.9       69       F 25-29                                  
1267  1441 Dave Sommer               M      Dublin               OH    US      1:36:13.9 1:35:06.7 15:20 30  28.0       69       M 30-34                                  
1268  1440 Heather Sommer            F      Dublin               OH    US      1:36:14.2 1:35:08.0 15:21 27  31.8       70       F 25-29                                  
1269  754  Tracey Osterloh           F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:35:15.0 1:35:15.0 15:22 57  39.2       31       F 55-59                                  
1270  27   Elaine Ahrns              F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:36:26.6 1:35:38.1 15:26 50  35.7       43       F 50-54      Garmann/Miller & Associates 
1271  566  Kim Kramer                F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:36:27.1 1:35:38.4 15:26 50  35.7       44       F 50-54                                  
1272  608  Helen Lore                F      St.mary's            OH    US      1:36:42.7 1:35:38.8 15:26 74  50.0       3        F 70-74                                  
1273  555  Adam Knox                 M      Valencia             CA    US      1:36:32.6 1:35:48.3 15:27 26  27.8       53       M 25-29                                  
1274  442  Donna Heyn E              F      Celilna              OH    US      1:37:19.1 1:37:10.5 15:40 56  37.9       32       F 55-59                                  
1275  461  Shelly Holthaus           F      Fort Loramie         OH    US      1:39:25.7 1:38:26.6 15:53 40  31.7       87       F 40-44      PSI                         
1276  475  Jana Hoying               F      Minster              OH    US      1:39:25.8 1:38:26.7 15:53 35  31.0       111      F 35-39                                  
1277  582  Priya Kumar               F      Maineville           OH    US      1:40:28.3 1:39:04.7 15:59 35  30.8       112      F 35-39                                  
1278  1227 A. Wissman                F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:40:28.2 1:39:05.6 15:59 11  35.3       47       F 1-14                                   
1279  416  Megan Hamilton            F      New Bremen           OH    US      1:40:27.8 1:39:05.7 15:59 37  31.0       113      F 35-39                                  
1280  1088 Dan Wissman               M      Maineville           OH    US      1:40:28.1 1:39:05.7 15:59 37  27.4       80       M 35-39                                  
1281  410  Jordyn Hall               F      Sidney               OH    US      1:40:53.8 1:40:20.0 16:11 19  30.2       44       F 15-19                                  
1282  197  Beth Buening              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:41:22.3 1:40:23.9 16:12 20  30.1       59       F 20-24                                  
1283  199  Lisa Buening              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:41:22.9 1:40:24.4 16:12 25  30.1       71       F 25-29                                  
1284  925  Bharathi Shanmugasundaram F      Novi                 MI    US      1:40:42.6 1:40:29.9 16:13 32  30.1       96       F 30-34                                  
1285  577  Karthikeyan Krishnasamy   M      Novi                 MI    US      1:40:41.5 1:40:41.5 16:14 36  26.8       81       M 35-39                                  
1286  273  Saritha Dasari Lokanatham F      Dublin               OH    US      1:40:42.1 1:40:42.1 16:15 36  30.4       114      F 35-39                                  
1287  409  Brenda Halker             F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:42:03.4 1:40:59.2 16:17 57  36.9       33       F 55-59                                  
1288  198  Brenda Buening            F      Maria Stein          OH    US      1:42:03.4 1:41:05.2 16:18 49  33.4       56       F 45-49                                  
1289  231  Hank Carpenter            M      Cable                OH    US      1:42:13.3 1:41:09.4 16:19 26  26.4       54       M 25-29                                  
1290  22   Elizabeth Adamescu        F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:41:49.6 1:41:49.6 16:25 26  29.7       72       F 25-29                                  
1291  465  Beth Hoover               F      Lima                 OH    US      1:42:49.6 1:41:53.3 16:26 48  32.8       57       F 45-49                                  
1292  468  Sj Hoover                 M      Lima                 OH    US      1:42:49.6 1:41:53.7 16:26 51  29.7       61       M 50-54                                  
1293  249  Mark Collins              M      East Liberty         OH    US      1:45:13.3 1:44:09.7 16:48 58  30.8       48       M 55-59                                  
1294  330  Jessica Evers             F      St Marys             OH    US      1:48:27.0 1:47:24.1 17:19 34  28.3       97       F 30-34                                  
1295  830  Mike Riethman             M      St Marys             OH    US      1:48:27.2 1:47:24.1 17:19 52  28.4       62       M 50-54                                  
1296  767  Mary Penrod               F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:48:42.5 1:47:46.5 17:23 49  31.4       58       F 45-49                                  
1297  1126 Erinn Petsch              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:48:42.5 1:47:47.2 17:23 35  28.3       115      F 35-39                                  
1298  1120 Lonnie Zofchak            F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:48:42.5 1:47:47.2 17:23 53  32.9       45       F 50-54                                  
1299  119  Sandra Biesenberger       F      Cokumbus             OH    US      1:48:42.9 1:47:48.1 17:23 44  29.8       88       F 40-44                                  
1300  100  Deb Bensman               F      Anna                 OH    US      1:48:42.9 1:47:57.7 17:25 47  30.6       59       F 45-49                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hillary Too   9   37  1       M      Louiville KY US 29:15.9 
2     Robert Gititu 4   33  2       M      Louiville KY US 30:11.7 
3     Julius Kiptoo 6   39  3       M      Toledo OH US    30:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joan Aiyabei  1   37  12      F      Lansing MI US 32:43.2 
2     Daisy Kimeli  5   21  15      F      Lansing MI US 33:52.6 
3     Gladys Cheboi 3   27  17      F      Lansing MI US 34:08.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Folk 1161 40  11      M      Perrysburg OH US 32:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Mercado 1210 43  35      F      Springboro OH US 36:29.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Stoodley 1355 55  16      M      Columbus OH US 34:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christine Tieman 1015 52  109     F      Bellbrook OH US 42:22.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code