5th Annual Braselton Life Path 8K/5K Run/Walk

Sat January 2, 2021 Braselton, GA US 30517 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Age Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                               Time          Percentage 
===== ==== =================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1314 Wesley Nicholson    18  M                           0:20:19 6:33  64.0       
2     363  Omar Scott          45  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:20:20 6:33  69.9       
3     394  Grant Morris        15  M      Dacula         GA    0:23:15 7:29  57.8       
4     351  Ken Duncan          46  M      Gainesville    GA    0:23:44 7:39  60.3       
5     352  Stephanie McNair    49  F      Gainesville    GA    0:24:48 7:59  65.9       
6     930  Sarah Slavik        18  F      Buford         GA    0:25:15 8:08  58.7       
7     392  Kyle Hinnant        52  M      Gainesville    GA    0:25:36 8:15  58.5       
8     344  Shannon Hutchison   47  F      Auburn         GA    0:27:44 8:56  57.7       
9     373  Stefanie Phillips   37  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:28:21 9:08  52.8       
10    350  Patty Halenkamp     54  F      Buford         GA    0:28:54 9:18  59.7       
11    386  Siboney Jimenez     24  F      Gainesville    GA    0:29:43 9:34  49.7       
12    385  Barbara Gooch       64  F      Jefferson      GA    0:29:45 9:35  65.5       
13    376  Kathie Walker       69  F      Tucker         GA    0:29:51 9:37  69.7       
14    345  Molly Beller        48  F      Jefferson      GA    0:29:52 9:37  54.1       
15    371  Briona Bierkamp     15  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:30:47 9:55  50.4       
16    987  Ismael Castaneda    18  M      Gainesville    GA    0:31:02 10:00 41.9       
17    343  Mindy Byram         47  F      Suwanee        GA    0:32:11 10:22 49.7       
18    381  Stephanie Bailey    18  F      Hoschton       GA    0:33:21 10:44 44.5       
19    390  Sonya Hinnant       57  F      Gainesville    GA    0:33:28 10:47 53.4       
20    341  Nick Blake          28  M      Douglasville   GA    0:33:30 10:47 38.8       
21    372  Paige Bennett       47  F      Gainesville    GA    0:33:47 10:53 47.4       
22    1304 Bill Kane           49  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:53 10:55 43.2       
23    356  Stephen Puryear     29  M      Buford         GA    0:33:58 10:56 38.3       
24    355  Mindy Shoppe        27  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:59 10:57 43.5       
25    374  J. Phillips         11  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:35:18 11:22 47.9       
26    342  Robert Fowler       69  M      Hoschton       GA    0:35:33 11:27 48.6       
27    388  Caitlin Strong      27  F      Jefferson      GA    0:36:24 11:43 40.6       
28    357  Bob Dienell         75  M      Hoschton       GA    0:36:39 11:48 51.2       
29    366  Lauren Trinkwalder  14  F      Buford         GA    0:37:41 12:08 41.9       
30    395  Dawn Prentice       34  F      Braselton      GA    0:39:16 12:39 37.8       
31    396  Meghan Dondero      29  F      Atlanta        GA    0:39:16 12:39 37.6       
32    375  Lynda Rexroat       56  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:40:47 13:08 43.4       
33    1311 Vivian Nguyen       22  F      Buford         GA    0:40:58 13:11 36.0       
34    1310 Duncan Seguin       22  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:40:58 13:12 31.7       
35    365  Richard Trinkwalder 45  M      Buford         GA    0:41:39 13:25 34.1       
36    338  Michael Lowry       67  M      Hoschton       GA    0:41:42 13:26 40.6       
37    364  Justin Scott        17  M                           0:42:27 13:40 30.9       
38    391  Margaret Miller     65  F      County Line    GA    0:44:01 14:10 44.8       
39    380  Stephanie Harms     25  F      Hoschton       GA    0:45:37 14:41 32.4       
40    379  Mary Lou Goehring   64  F      Hoschton       GA    0:45:38 14:42 42.7       
41    384  Tom Moore           59  M      Suwanee        GA    0:46:41 15:02 33.9       
42    387  Katelyn Galloway    20  F      Commerce       GA    0:46:49 15:04 31.5       
43    367  Kori Trinkwalder    46  F      Buford         GA    0:48:02 15:28 33.0       
44    358  Gerry Metzger       72  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:49:10 15:50 44.2       
45    997  Melanie Hodgkins    48  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:49:42 16:00 32.5       
46    349  Siobhan Ryans       32  F      Dacula         GA    0:49:58 16:05 29.6       
47    348  Adrienne Ryans      60  F      Dacula         GA    0:50:29 16:15 36.7       
48    1309 Matthew Boven       39  M      Lilburn        GA    0:51:56 16:43 26.2       
49    1308 Megan McHugh        27  F      Lilburn        GA    0:51:56 16:43 28.4       
50    340  Bernard Blake       69  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:53:31 17:14 32.3       
51    398  Brooke Sonnenfeldt  31  F      Braselton      GA    0:55:29 17:52 26.6       
52    397  Kimberly Phelts     46  F      Winder         GA    0:55:30 17:52 28.6       
53    354  Barbara Stephens    65  F      Gainesville    GA    0:56:47 18:17 34.8       
54    369  Heather Luttrell    40  F      Buford         GA    1:03:59 20:36 23.7       
55    370  Kristin Mazzeo      35  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:59 20:36 23.2       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.