Results For
BeYOUtiful Half Marathon

Oconomowoc, WI 53066
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division           
                                                                                                         Place                       
===== === ====================== === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ================== 
1     501 Ryan Knuese            M   1            23  Waukesha         WI    0:20:14.61 0:19:34.43 6:18  1        M 5K Top Finishers 
2     626 Alex Kunz              M   2            26  Oconomowoc       WI    0:21:07.09 0:20:27.07 6:35  2        M 5K Top Finishers 
3     551 Jadon Schneider        M   3            18  Watertown        WI    0:23:08.42 0:22:09.66 7:08  3        M 5K Top Finishers 
4     525 Nicole Oschmann        F   1            34  Pewaukee         WI    0:22:51.33 0:22:48.20 7:20  1        F 5K Top Finishers 
5     541 Claudia Flatt          F   2            23  Hartland         WI    0:23:19.23 0:22:52.51 7:22  2        F 5K Top Finishers 
6     558 Caitlin Regner         F   3            33  Fitchburg        WI    0:24:17.22 0:23:03.51 7:25  3        F 5K Top Finishers 
7     518 Lauren Taylor          F   4            28  Madison          WI    0:23:17.11 0:23:14.60 7:29                              
8     559 Matt Regner            M   4            33  Fitchburg        WI    0:25:00.90 0:23:46.81 7:39                              
9     600 Colleen Tennie         F   5            36  New Berlin       WI    0:24:35.49 0:23:56.06 7:42                              
10    517 Jack Hoffman           M   5            62  Oconomowoc       WI    0:24:19.42 0:24:17.71 7:49                              
11    566 Joanne Bothe           F   6            36  Waukesha         WI    0:25:39.47 0:24:23.91 7:51                              
12    530 Courtney Ackatz        F   7            26  WadswortH        IL    0:25:42.83 0:24:46.32 7:58                              
13    537 Hannah Riedl           F   8            29  Fort Atkinson    WI    0:27:11.04 0:25:35.36 8:14                              
14    508 Rebecca Young          F   9            42  Brookfield       WI    0:26:45.55 0:25:44.38 8:17                              
15    565 Erika Flanigan         F   10           42  Hartland         WI    0:26:11.11 0:26:07.61 8:25                              
16    527 Anonymous Participant  F   11           56                         0:26:39.96 0:26:13.60 8:26                              
17    504 Laurie Flatt           F   12           55  Hartland         WI    0:27:00.27 0:26:32.59 8:33                              
18    520 Mindy Dorff            F   13           50  Hartland         WI    0:27:33.44 0:26:51.97 8:39                              
19    546 Jeff Manbeck           M   6            38  Baldwin City     KS    0:42:22.70 0:26:59.72 8:41                              
20    569 Debbie Taylor          F   14           50  Hartland         WI    0:27:59.14 0:27:30.92 8:51                              
21    552 Eve Holder             F   15           47  Hartland         WI    0:27:39.36 0:27:35.71 8:53                              
22    535 Meg Hanley             F   16           51  Nashotah         WI    0:27:39.54 0:27:36.32 8:53                              
23    550 Autumn Lacy            F   17           46  Watertown        WI    0:29:24.66 0:28:24.83 9:09                              
24    624 Megan Chapman          F   18           13  Monroe           WI    0:29:15.85 0:28:30.40 9:11                              
25    523 Robin Gullborg         F   19           53  Hartland         WI    0:28:59.47 0:28:32.57 9:11                              
26    571 Michael Kondrakiewicz  M   7            43  Milwaukee        WI    0:29:57.61 0:28:42.52 9:14                              
27    574 Penny Hull             F   20           46  Waupun           WI    0:28:52.24 0:28:50.34 9:17                              
28    621 Jennifer Chapman       F   21           38  Monroe           WI    0:29:49.93 0:29:04.04 9:21                              
29    524 Lisa Siefker           F   22           58  Ottawa           OH    0:29:20.03 0:29:15.87 9:25                              
30    554 Ann Schoper            F   23           64  DELAFIELD        WI    0:30:08.43 0:29:25.05 9:28                              
31    514 Sara Hofmann           F   24           29  Madison          WI    0:30:32.66 0:29:32.54 9:31                              
32    553 Barbara Maloney        F   25           62  Pewaukee         WI    0:30:25.47 0:29:41.38 9:33                              
33    507 Sally Kahlfeldt        F   26           60  New Berlin       WI    0:30:48.73 0:29:52.00 9:37                              
34    607 Nichole Brahm          F   27           46  Sussex           WI    0:31:51.95 0:30:21.03 9:46                              
35    632 Rachel Rich            F   28           43  Oconomowoc       WI    0:31:52.31 0:30:21.57 9:46                              
36    506 Mary Siekmann          F   29           66  Oconomowoc       WI    0:31:12.22 0:30:28.54 9:49                              
37    549 Nadine Coenen          F   30           35  Sussex           WI    0:32:01.51 0:30:30.51 9:49                              
38    545 K. Manbeck             F   31           12  Baldwin City     KS    0:46:00.20 0:30:37.36 9:51                              
39    528 Olivia Pitzo           F   32           26  Chicago          IL    0:31:27.73 0:31:01.49 9:59                              
40    641 Molly Fischer          F   33           34  Racine           WI    0:32:23.77 0:31:06.22 10:01                             
41    526 Christopher Feider     M   8            62  Muskego          WI    0:32:44.56 0:31:31.89 10:09                             
42    503 Nora Biersack          F   34           55  Elm Grove        WI    0:32:36.38 0:31:35.53 10:10                             
43    564 Jennifer Wallner       F   35           40  Waukesha         WI    0:32:35.69 0:32:29.76 10:28                             
44    575 Debra Lenz             F   36           40  Lomira           WI    0:33:05.33 0:32:58.80 10:37                             
45    557 Ed Butte               M   9            63  Okauchee         WI    0:34:25.70 0:33:08.99 10:40                             
46    547 Niki Manbeck           F   37           38  Baldwin City     KS    0:48:40.27 0:33:15.73 10:42                             
47    623 Kristine Drettwan      F   38           53  Elkhorn          WI    0:34:07.53 0:33:25.97 10:46                             
48    539 Dawn DeGeorge          F   39           47  Jackson          WI    0:34:00.68 0:33:42.12 10:51                             
49    561 Ashton Domino          F   40           35  Waukesha         WI    0:34:33.90 0:33:49.29 10:53                             
50    562 Stacie Fedder          F   41           47  Pewaukee         WI    0:34:34.55 0:33:50.06 10:53                             
51    513 Beth Zimmermann        F   42           49  Waukesha         WI    0:33:57.23 0:33:50.39 10:54                             
52    618 Neva Moga              F   43           47  Milwaukee        WI    0:34:34.06 0:33:50.96 10:54                             
53    519 Lori Jensen            F   44           64  Madison          WI    0:34:44.39 0:33:59.31 10:56                             
54    567 Maggie House           F   45           19  Hartland         WI    0:34:48.65 0:34:20.96 11:03                             
55    568 G. House               F   46           12  Hartland         WI    0:34:48.67 0:34:21.28 11:03                             
56    521 Angela Harvey          F   47           46  Grafton          WI    0:35:13.61 0:34:31.00 11:07                             
57    515 Haley Elmendorf        F   48           32  Jackson          WI    0:35:47.86 0:34:47.61 11:12                             
58    576 Anne Goetz             F   49           68  Grand Rapids     MI    0:36:19.45 0:35:20.13 11:22                             
59    577 Joe VanValkenburg      M   10           32  Madison          WI    0:36:19.18 0:35:20.16 11:22                             
60    544 JT Manbeck             M   11           14  Baldwin City     KS    0:50:47.67 0:35:24.07 11:24                             
61    555 James Butte            M   12           31  Oconomowoc       WI    0:37:19.14 0:35:36.16 11:28                             
62    538 Amy Gill               F   50           54  Menomonee Falls  WI    0:35:56.14 0:35:38.39 11:28                             
63    512 Bonnie Lewis-Tschannen F   51           41  Oconomowoc       WI    0:37:17.56 0:36:47.60 11:51                             
64    532 Karen Damore           F   52           65  Hartland         WI    0:37:17.11 0:37:16.10 12:00                             
65    643 Caitlin Stansil        F   53           36  Racine           WI    0:38:36.97 0:37:19.26 12:01                             
66    511 Nancy Tavares          F   54           63  Waukesha         WI    0:37:24.70 0:37:22.72 12:02                             
67    578 Patti Potratz          F   55           53  Oconomowoc       WI    0:39:17.98 0:38:05.88 12:16                             
68    580 Heidi Holden           F   56           53  Janesville       WI    0:39:39.64 0:38:58.21 12:33                             
69    639 Jodi Simmelink         F   57           44  West Bend        WI    0:54:43.95 0:39:18.36 12:39                             
70    563 Jeffrey Habben         M   13           27  HORICON          WI    0:41:57.29 0:40:59.23 13:12                             
71    531 Caitlin Ackatz         F   58           26  Franklin         WI    0:42:21.03 0:41:24.54 13:20                             
72    529 Sara Linde             F   59           47  Wadsworth        IL    0:42:20.95 0:41:24.73 13:20                             
73    589 Julie Emery            F   60           59  Menomonee Falls  WI    0:42:22.89 0:41:53.53 13:29                             
74    606 MELISSA GORSKI         F   61           46  Lake Villa       IL    0:44:20.84 0:43:05.58 13:52                             
75    509 Tammy Downs            F   62           55  Colgate          WI    0:43:37.57 0:43:07.45 13:53                             
76    510 Vicki Boelter          F   63           50  Colgate          WI    0:43:37.48 0:43:08.18 13:53                             
77    502 Cassandra Fruits       F   64           48  West Lafayette   IN    0:45:14.68 0:45:11.75 14:33                             
78    542 Mary Pat Sutter        F   65           60  Pewaukee         WI    0:47:50.15 0:46:38.64 15:01                             
79    543 Jill Martin            F   66           43  Waukesha         WI    0:48:02.25 0:46:50.18 15:05                             
80    633 Linda Mont             F   67           60  Mukwonago        WI    0:48:24.84 0:47:27.76 15:17                             
81    516 Kyria Branaugh         F   68           30  Waukesha         WI    0:49:10.70 0:48:09.94 15:30                             
82    570 Sue McGriff            F   69           40  Watertown        WI    0:48:35.91 0:48:29.96 15:37                             
83    615 Rachel Kaul            F   70           38  Waukesha         WI    0:49:59.18 0:49:03.36 15:47                             
84    617 Lynn Kryfke            F   71           53  New Berlin       WI    0:49:59.41 0:49:03.63 15:47                             
85    536 Carla Hinrichs         F   72           56  Fort Atkinson    WI    0:51:29.68 0:49:53.94 16:04                             
86    642 Danielle Wickersham    F   73           32  Mayville         WI    0:51:42.31 0:50:12.64 16:10                             
87    644 Susan Becker           F   74           32  Wisconsin Rapids WI    0:51:42.44 0:50:13.96 16:10                             
88    534 Angela Lindgren        F   75           42  Hartford         WI    0:51:43.69 0:50:14.80 16:10                             
89    640 Ranee Staab            F   76           40  Beaver Dam       WI    0:54:18.13 0:53:00.00 17:04                             
90    556 Trish Butte            F   77           63  Okauchee         WI    0:55:15.45 0:53:34.86 17:15                             
91    560 Anonymous Participant  F   78           69                         0:55:27.26 0:53:47.28 17:19                             
92    622 Debbie Sample          F   79           65  Coloma           MI    1:20:33.60 1:19:01.85 25:26                             
93    627 Whitney Sample         F   80           46  Bridgman         MI    1:20:34.10 1:19:01.92 25:26                             


Male 5K Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ryan Knuese     501 23  1       Waukesha WI US   20:14.61 
2     Alex Kunz       626 26  2       Oconomowoc WI US 21:07.09 
3     Jadon Schneider 551 18  3       Watertown WI US  23:08.42 


Female 5K Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Nicole Oschmann 525 34  4       Pewaukee WI US  22:51.33 
2     Claudia Flatt   541 23  5       Hartland WI US  23:19.23 
3     Caitlin Regner  558 33  6       Fitchburg WI US 24:17.22 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.