CHRISTmas Ugly Sweater 5K

Sat December 8, 2018 Edwardsville, IL US 62025 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     596 W. Erber              M      19:42.52   19:39.82   6:21  12  73.2       1        M Open   
2     588 Luke Perry            M      20:22.99   20:22.26   6:34  13  68.7       1        M 6-13   
3     599 Seth Goodman          M      20:40.62   20:37.72   6:39  16  64.1       1        M 14-20  
4     457 Emiley England        F      20:54.75   20:53.42   6:44  14  75.4       1        F Open   
5     610 Mark Scandrett        M      21:15.86   21:13.28   6:51  58  73.9       1        M 51-60  
6     609 Abby Schrobilgen      F      22:17.83   22:15.23   7:11  16  68.4       1        F 14-20  
7     51  Jaycie Hudson         F      22:18.28   22:15.52   7:11  15  69.6       2        F 14-20  
8     538 Madelyn Miller        F      22:18.01   22:15.54   7:11  15  69.6       3        F 14-20  
9     519 Justin Lochmann       M      23:02.64   23:00.43   7:25  35  57.5       1        M 31-40  
10    433 Megan Clark           F      24:13.34   24:09.04   7:47  33  61.1       1        F 31-40  
11    505 C. Lakatos            M      24:10.58   24:09.60   7:48  10  64.2       2        M 6-13   
12    523 Joey Lu               M      24:32.54   24:30.00   7:54  15  54.7       2        M 14-20  
13    524 M. Lueking            F      24:39.99   24:38.29   7:57  12  66.8       1        F 6-13   
14    589 Janna Perry           F      24:41.92   24:40.05   7:57  47  64.7       1        F 41-50  
15    208 Ruth Thompson         F      24:51.39   24:47.14   8:00  36  60.0       2        F 31-40  
16    454 W. Dyckman            F      24:52.79   24:51.51   8:01  11  67.8       2        F 6-13   
17    529 Charles McFarlin      M      25:01.92   24:57.36   8:03  42  55.6       1        M 41-50  
18    549 W. Patridge           M      25:21.23   25:19.53   8:10  11  58.8       3        M 6-13   
19    418 Tabbetha Bohac        F      25:30.50   25:21.95   8:11  24  58.1       1        F 21-30  
20    546 E. Noonan             M      25:38.49   25:34.95   8:15  8   67.0       4        M 6-13   
21    500 Jim Jump              M      25:44.06   25:42.67   8:18  57  60.5       2        M 51-60  
22    604 Martin Peterman       M      25:57.27   25:49.80   8:20  60  61.7       3        M 51-60  
23    401 Thomas Adams          M      26:08.73   25:58.64   8:23  46  55.0       2        M 41-50  
24    513 Keith Lewis           M      26:02.69   25:58.74   8:23  55  58.9       4        M 51-60  
25    172 John Matthews         M      26:02.00   25:59.53   8:23  15  51.6       3        M 14-20  
26    522 Kaitlyn Loyet         F      26:03.82   26:01.22   8:24  13  61.8       3        F 6-13   
27    174 Andrew Langendorf     M      26:31.45   26:23.99   8:31  25  49.1       1        M 21-30  
28    447 Jennifer Dixon        F      26:45.40   26:41.86   8:37  33  55.3       3        F 31-40  
29    535 T. McGeehan           M      26:56.38   26:44.96   8:38  12  53.8       5        M 6-13   
30    559 Rita Prenzler         F      26:51.81   26:46.06   8:38  44  58.1       2        F 41-50  
31    534 Steve McGeehan        M      26:58.89   26:48.02   8:39  46  53.3       3        M 41-50  
32    611 Bill Ames             M      26:52.92   26:49.61   8:39  74  68.6       1        M 61-99  
33    463 L. Field              M      26:57.01   26:50.06   8:39  11  55.5       6        M 6-13   
34    460 Kendra Fark           F      27:01.90   26:54.73   8:41  32  54.8       4        F 31-40  
35    548 N. Owen               M      27:11.60   27:08.27   8:45  8   63.1       7        M 6-13   
36    449 Margaret Dublo        F      27:26.91   27:22.09   8:50  36  54.3       5        F 31-40  
37    565 Jessica Redden        F      27:31.43   27:26.25   8:51  38  54.6       6        F 31-40  
38    608 Matthew Cundiff       M      27:39.03   27:32.71   8:53  40  49.7       2        M 31-40  
39    545 Danielle Noonan       F      27:37.34   27:33.07   8:53  38  54.4       7        F 31-40  
40    573 Jerry Rosentreter     M      27:46.56   27:41.72   8:56  49  52.7       4        M 41-50  
41    430 Bill Burke            M      28:01.27   27:55.37   9:00  51  53.1       5        M 51-60  
42    173 Seth Langendorf       M      28:08.34   28:00.87   9:02  22  46.2       2        M 21-30  
43    459 Ashley Ernst          F      28:22.32   28:14.02   9:06  27  52.2       2        F 21-30  
44    587 Julie Williams        F      28:37.01   28:32.30   9:12  39  52.7       8        F 31-40  
45    533 Carla McGeehan        F      29:09.75   28:58.62   9:21  43  53.3       3        F 41-50  
46    68  Kim Hudson            F      29:16.91   29:05.03   9:23  46  54.4       4        F 41-50  
47    525 M. Lueking            F      29:10.01   29:08.10   9:24  11  57.9       4        F 6-13   
48    170 S. Haislar            F      29:11.36   29:09.67   9:24  8   63.5       5        F 6-13   
49    595 Melissa Carver        F      29:15.37   29:12.30   9:25  36  50.9       9        F 31-40  
50    547 Jim Noonan            M      29:20.75   29:14.08   9:26  41  47.1       5        M 41-50  
51    462 Della Field           F      30:11.93   29:28.29   9:30  50  55.9       5        F 41-50  
52    171 Jennifer Haislar      F      29:47.75   29:45.14   9:36  41  51.1       6        F 41-50  
53    518 Heather Lochmann      F      29:59.81   29:50.46   9:38  30  49.4       3        F 21-30  
54    465 Christina Frasier     F      30:14.62   29:59.84   9:41  30  49.1       4        F 21-30  
55    544 Abbie Niemeier        F      30:15.03   30:07.29   9:43  18  49.1       4        F 14-20  
56    543 Ashley Nielsen        F      30:15.63   30:07.72   9:43  26  48.9       5        F 21-30  
57    445 Jessica Dawson        F      30:22.77   30:16.74   9:46  35  49.0       10       F 31-40  
58    560 Hanna Pueblo          F      30:51.62   30:42.67   9:54  32  48.0       11       F 31-40  
59    506 C. Lakatos            M      30:45.01   30:43.71   9:55  7   59.4       8        M 6-13   
60    424 M. Brown              M      30:46.82   30:45.10   9:55  6   63.8       9        M 6-13   
61    204 Steven Tomaszewski    M      31:02.62   30:47.12   9:56  51  48.2       6        M 51-60  
62    190 Chad Wallace          M      31:42.87   31:19.40   10:06 44  44.9       6        M 41-50  
63    564 Brad Redden           M      31:47.37   31:42.09   10:14 38  42.5       3        M 31-40  
64    567 M. Redden             M      31:47.01   31:44.72   10:14 6   61.8       10       M 6-13   
65    584 Jamie Shedelbower     F      31:59.43   31:44.83   10:14 38  47.2       12       F 31-40  
66    509 Philip Lasseigne      M      32:14.98   31:59.34   10:19 28  40.5       3        M 21-30  
67    504 Chad Lakatos          M      32:09.48   32:06.63   10:21 42  43.2       7        M 41-50  
68    507 Sally Lakatos         F      32:08.93   32:06.95   10:22 36  46.3       13       F 31-40  
69    562 Chris Ramseier        F      32:13.44   32:08.07   10:22 57  55.5       1        F 51-60  
70    461 Susan Ferrero         F      32:13.67   32:08.45   10:22 27  45.8       6        F 21-30  
71    526 Eldon Martin          M      32:48.63   32:40.73   10:32 71  54.0       2        M 61-99  
72    448 Joshua Dixon          M      32:45.60   32:41.94   10:33 36  40.7       4        M 31-40  
73    423 C. Brown              M      33:19.26   33:18.23   10:45 11  44.7       11       M 6-13   
74    179 Bradley Yount         M      33:42.10   33:27.15   10:47 28  38.7       4        M 21-30  
75    601 W. Phillippe          M      33:41.81   33:30.75   10:49 9   48.4       12       M 6-13   
76    600 Jennifer Philippe     F      33:42.78   33:31.75   10:49 44  46.4       7        F 41-50  
77    478 Connie Grotefendt     F      33:41.91   33:34.16   10:50 64  57.9       1        F 61-99  
78    613 Madeline Todd         F      34:22.96   34:05.21   11:00 20  43.2       5        F 14-20  
79    205 Michael Todd          M      34:23.10   34:23.10   11:06 48  42.2       8        M 41-50  
80    402 Kris Adelman          F      34:50.23   34:28.32   11:07 47  46.3       8        F 41-50  
81    603 A. Niemann            F      34:40.04   34:33.69   11:09 9   51.8       6        F 6-13   
82    566 M. Redden             F      34:40.28   34:33.94   11:09 9   51.8       7        F 6-13   
83    474 D. Greco              M      35:05.86   35:04.49   11:19 11  42.4       13       M 6-13   
84    612 Elizabeth Sherfy      F      35:24.63   35:05.58   11:19 37  42.6       14       F 31-40  
85    415 Amber Barnes          F      35:37.49   35:28.53   11:27 28  41.5       7        F 21-30  
86    581 J. Shank              M      35:37.44   35:28.67   11:27 8   48.3       14       M 6-13   
87    482 Melissa Haberer       F      36:04.17   35:51.73   11:34 50  46.0       9        F 41-50  
88    508 Darla Lane            F      36:04.84   35:52.53   11:34 45  43.7       10       F 41-50  
89    189 Lori Wallace          F      36:14.59   35:52.78   11:34 45  43.7       11       F 41-50  
90    616 M. Lochmann           F      36:08.04   35:58.67   11:36 5   58.4       1        F 1- 5   
91    531 L. McFarlin           F      36:28.66   36:05.36   11:39 9   49.6       8        F 6-13   
92    202 Mary Turpin           F      36:30.89   36:11.70   11:41 65  54.4       2        F 61-99  
93    464 S. Field              F      36:30.09   36:15.38   11:42 7   53.1       9        F 6-13   
94    184 T. Wampler            M      36:17.28   36:15.88   11:42 7   50.3       15       M 6-13   
95    241 Michelle Stahlhut     F      36:29.64   36:17.04   11:42 41  41.9       12       F 41-50  
96    213 Kimmie Stinson        F      36:58.93   36:38.21   11:49 16  41.5       6        F 14-20  
97    191 Brynne Wallace        F      36:58.90   36:38.62   11:49 16  41.5       7        F 14-20  
98    491 Ellen Henschen        F      37:06.46   36:54.75   11:54 64  52.7       3        F 61-99  
99    440 C. Cunningham         M      37:08.83   36:59.06   11:56 11  40.2       16       M 6-13   
100   207 Jayme Thornton        F      37:25.88   37:02.77   11:57 38  40.4       15       F 31-40  
101   512 Rachael Levo          F      37:40.69   37:21.58   12:03 46  42.3       13       F 41-50  
102   497 Janet Hupp            F      37:40.86   37:21.98   12:03 65  52.7       4        F 61-99  
103   605 Jacob Cornett         M      37:31.66   37:25.57   12:04 19  34.6       4        M 14-20  
104   555 Emily Petroline       F      39:04.55   38:49.72   12:32 33  38.0       16       F 31-40  
105   181 Julie Wilson          F      39:59.79   39:16.47   12:40 50  42.0       14       F 41-50  
106   539 Laura Morrison        F      39:48.03   39:28.94   12:44 43  39.1       15       F 41-50  
107   516 S. Leymeister         M      40:29.33   39:35.55   12:46 9   41.0       17       M 6-13   
108   408 A. Anderson           M      40:25.12   40:17.12   13:00 8   42.5       18       M 6-13   
109   607 Sarah Kopatz          F      40:29.94   40:17.34   13:00 44  38.6       16       F 41-50  
110   479 Alison Grover Kopatz  F      40:30.12   40:18.47   13:00 58  44.8       2        F 51-60  
111   503 Tom Kopatz            M      40:29.87   40:18.97   13:00 70  43.2       3        M 61-99  
112   517 Faith Liebl           F      40:35.10   40:19.15   13:00 43  38.3       17       F 41-50  
113   453 Katie Durbin          F      40:34.91   40:19.21   13:00 37  37.0       17       F 31-40  
114   527 Tiffany Matin         F      40:47.99   40:24.31   13:02 24  36.5       8        F 21-30  
115   614 Kristine Thomas       F      40:40.65   40:27.53   13:03 36  36.7       18       F 31-40  
116   409 C. Anderson           M      40:43.84   40:35.43   13:06 6   48.3       19       M 6-13   
117   472 Gina Grebing          F      41:06.01   40:37.65   13:06 43  38.0       18       F 41-50  
118   598 Sandy Ahlmeyer        F      40:50.84   40:38.36   13:07 51  41.0       3        F 51-60  
119   602 Heather Niemann       F      40:48.91   40:42.29   13:08 32  36.2       19       F 31-40  
120   165 L. Jones              M      41:01.62   41:01.62   13:14 8   41.8       20       M 6-13   
121   476 Tim Greco             M      42:04.16   41:34.85   13:25 40  32.9       5        M 31-40  
122   404 Tanner Alexander      M      42:09.49   41:35.24   13:25 31  31.3       6        M 31-40  
123   475 Anonymous Participant F      42:04.21   41:35.79   13:25 39  36.2       20       F 31-40  
124   403 Nichole Alexander     F      42:09.47   41:35.86   13:25 30  35.4       9        F 21-30  
125   561 Krysten Rakers        F      42:25.53   42:13.34   13:37 35  35.1       21       F 31-40  
126   532 M. McFarlin           F      42:44.74   42:18.99   13:39 11  39.8       10       F 6-13   
127   441 Lauri Cunningham      F      42:40.71   42:29.62   13:42 50  38.8       19       F 41-50  
128   413 Carol Arnett          F      43:18.08   42:57.62   13:51 51  38.8       4        F 51-60  
129   469 G. Goodwin            F      43:03.65   42:58.16   13:52 10  40.4       11       F 6-13   
130   515 P. Leymeister         F      44:02.32   43:07.76   13:55 7   44.6       12       F 6-13   
131   514 Oscar Leymeister      M      44:02.11   43:07.79   13:55 43  32.4       9        M 41-50  
132   437 N. Craney             M      43:22.80   43:13.42   13:57 6   45.4       21       M 6-13   
133   414 Mary Balles           F      44:05.76   43:21.65   13:59 49  37.6       20       F 41-50  
134   438 Rebecca Craney        F      43:36.17   43:25.98   14:01 51  38.4       5        F 51-60  
135   431 Maura Burzota         F      44:18.92   43:54.90   14:10 32  33.6       22       F 31-40  
136   606 Erika Schlechte       F      44:19.01   43:55.18   14:10 33  33.6       23       F 31-40  
137   442 Rosemary Daube        F      44:39.54   44:06.88   14:14 40  34.3       24       F 31-40  
138   556 M. Plegge             F      44:24.97   44:17.80   14:17 10  39.2       13       F 6-13   
139   551 D. Pavlow             M      44:25.75   44:18.27   14:18 9   36.6       22       M 6-13   
140   323 Kathleen Smith        F      45:03.31   44:18.80   14:18 49  36.8       21       F 41-50  
141   572 O. Robien             M      44:29.57   44:21.98   14:19 11  33.5       23       M 6-13   
142   569 Michelle Reinacher    F      44:42.77   44:25.69   14:20 39  33.9       25       F 31-40  
143   490 Heather Henkhaus      F      44:43.12   44:26.60   14:20 39  33.9       26       F 31-40  
144   429 Mark Bruss            M      45:13.96   44:42.66   14:25 49  32.7       10       M 41-50  
145   568 Josee Redpath         F      44:53.22   44:47.38   14:27 26  32.9       10       F 21-30  
146   541 Mehdi Motaleb         M      44:53.63   44:47.56   14:27 29  29.0       5        M 21-30  
147   456 Shauna Ecker          F      45:27.32   45:13.58   14:35 34  32.7       27       F 31-40  
148   455 Phil Ecker            M      45:28.10   45:15.30   14:36 34  29.1       7        M 31-40  
149   166 L. Jones              M      45:41.04   45:41.04   14:44 10  33.9       24       M 6-13   
150   530 Courtney McFarlin     F      46:31.10   46:01.09   14:51 42  33.3       22       F 41-50  
151   563 Debbie Rathert        F      46:55.97   46:10.47   14:54 63  41.6       5        F 61-99  
152   192 Becky Wade            F      46:35.43   46:12.67   14:54 39  32.6       28       F 31-40  
153   571 Natalie Robien        F      46:33.42   46:13.48   14:55 37  32.3       29       F 31-40  
154   417 Mandy Bernard         F      46:26.84   46:15.18   14:55 32  31.9       30       F 31-40  
155   299 Stephanie Smith       F      46:27.05   46:15.89   14:55 25  31.8       11       F 21-30  
156   467 Louise Giertz         F      47:03.14   46:24.49   14:58 61  40.3       6        F 61-99  
157   590 Mark Koester          M      53:08.57   46:30.10   15:00 37  28.8       8        M 31-40  
158   296 Michelle Sparks       F      47:25.11   46:56.71   15:09 43  32.9       23       F 41-50  
159   471 Brett Grebing         M      47:25.80   46:57.97   15:09 45  30.2       11       M 41-50  
160   50  Chris Kottwitz        F      47:22.56   47:00.77   15:10 62  40.3       7        F 61-99  
161   594 Martin Kottwitz       M      47:23.28   47:01.85   15:10 62  34.4       4        M 61-99  
162   297 Eric Sparks           F      47:24.78   47:05.00   15:11 42  32.5       24       F 41-50  
163   592 C. Koester            M      53:53.66   47:14.42   15:14 7   38.6       25       M 6-13   
164   593 Amber Koester         F      53:57.72   47:18.80   15:16 36  31.4       31       F 31-40  
165   209 Lucy Thompson         F      47:46.67   47:20.31   15:16 61  39.6       8        F 61-99  
166   201 Renettia Turpin       F      47:46.20   47:24.68   15:18 45  33.1       25       F 41-50  
167   407 Abel Anderson         M      47:54.02   47:37.74   15:22 36  27.9       9        M 31-40  
168   410 Jacqueline Anderson   F      47:52.61   47:38.75   15:22 32  31.0       32       F 31-40  
169   501 Susan Jump            F      48:32.01   48:18.12   15:35 52  34.9       6        F 51-60  
170   485 L. Hartzel            F      48:53.49   48:18.12   15:35 7   39.8       14       F 6-13   
171   452 M. Dunn               F      48:53.33   48:18.33   15:35 6   41.6       15       F 6-13   
172   451 Eric Dunn             M      48:53.51   48:18.52   15:35 33  27.1       10       M 31-40  
173   537 Paige Mckenney        F      48:48.36   48:23.75   15:37 24  30.4       12       F 21-30  
174   536 Nicole McKenney       F      48:48.22   48:24.27   15:37 29  30.4       13       F 21-30  
175   550 Beth Pavlow           F      49:23.38   49:01.27   15:49 40  30.9       33       F 31-40  
176   557 Nicole Plegge         F      49:23.08   49:03.07   15:49 39  30.7       34       F 31-40  
177   435 K. Coombes            M      49:14.47   49:05.89   15:50 10  31.6       26       M 6-13   
178   577 Kasey Schroeder       F      49:58.26   49:28.26   15:58 15  31.3       8        F 14-20  
179   470 L. Goodwin            F      49:57.83   49:52.50   16:05 9   35.9       16       F 6-13   
180   480 E. Gusewelle          F      51:03.92   50:38.72   16:20 8   36.6       17       F 6-13   
181   585 A. Simaytis           F      51:03.95   50:38.88   16:20 8   36.6       18       F 6-13   
182   458 Celeste Erb           F      51:32.02   50:53.09   16:25 64  38.2       9        F 61-99  
183   511 Brenda Leitner        F      51:19.95   50:54.03   16:25 53  33.5       7        F 51-60  
184   419 Meghan Brakhane       F      51:20.48   50:54.55   16:25 18  29.1       9        F 14-20  
185   446 Jared DeBlieck        M      51:28.71   50:55.91   16:26 29  25.5       6        M 21-30  
186   484 Ben Harsin            M      51:28.96   50:58.05   16:26 20  25.4       5        M 14-20  
187   443 Kimberly Daum         F      51:30.01   50:58.38   16:27 22  28.9       14       F 21-30  
188   200 Austin Tuttle         M      51:29.25   50:58.63   16:27 19  25.4       6        M 14-20  
189   575 Hannah Schlarman      F      51:33.52   51:01.29   16:28 20  28.9       10       F 14-20  
190   405 Leighanna Anders      F      51:41.77   51:10.84   16:31 26  28.8       15       F 21-30  
191   2   Beverly Klaver        F      51:30.26   51:13.81   16:32 39  29.4       35       F 31-40  
192   168 Trish Haislar         F      51:32.95   51:16.22   16:32 66  38.9       10       F 61-99  
193   468 Crystal Goodwin       F      52:22.44   51:52.79   16:44 44  30.0       26       F 41-50  
194   439 Callie Cunningham     F      52:21.86   52:16.33   16:52 14  30.1       11       F 14-20  
195   436 Marcey Coombes        F      52:26.46   52:16.53   16:52 36  28.4       36       F 31-40  
196   434 D. Coombes            M      52:28.03   52:18.82   16:53 6   37.5       27       M 6-13   
197   425 S. Brown              F      52:47.19   52:40.46   17:00 9   34.0       19       F 6-13   
198   188 A. Wampler            F      52:47.51   52:41.28   17:00 9   34.0       20       F 6-13   
199   580 C. Shank              F      52:57.40   52:47.12   17:02 6   38.0       21       F 6-13   
200   183 Josh Wieland          M      53:23.61   52:53.32   17:04 33  24.8       11       M 31-40  
201   499 Wes Jones             M      53:53.41   53:17.54   17:11 33  24.6       12       M 31-40  
202   510 Dave Leimbach         M      55:47.03   54:04.02   17:26 64  30.5       5        M 61-99  
203   412 Jan Arneson           F      55:11.58   54:40.90   17:38 61  34.2       11       F 61-99  
204   492 Christine Hoing       F      55:46.78   55:10.11   17:48 28  26.7       16       F 21-30  
205   421 Jen Brase             F      55:46.80   55:10.24   17:48 32  26.7       37       F 31-40  
206   426 Stephanie Brown       F      57:00.68   56:31.30   18:14 42  27.1       27       F 41-50  
207   586 Tallie Simaytis       F      57:00.60   56:32.47   18:14 37  26.4       38       F 31-40  
208   570 C. Robien             F      1:00:10.79 1:00:03.09 19:22 9   29.8       22       F 6-13   
209   444 Kim Davis             F      1:03:17.08 1:02:49.75 20:16 47  25.4       28       F 41-50  
210   298 Sylvia Soto           F      1:03:19.19 1:02:52.09 20:17 42  24.4       29       F 41-50  
211   177 Shannon Yount         F      1:03:37.62 1:03:19.96 20:26 29  23.3       17       F 21-30  
212   182 Lindsey Wieland       F      1:05:27.55 1:04:58.24 20:57 33  22.7       39       F 31-40  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     W. Erber 596 12  1       M      19:39.82 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Emiley England 457 14  4       F      20:53.42 


Male  6 to 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Luke Perry  588 13  2       M      20:22.26 
2     C. Lakatos  505 10  11      M      24:09.60 
3     W. Patridge 549 11  18      M      25:19.53 


Male 14 to 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Seth Goodman  599 16  3       M      20:37.72 
2     Joey Lu       523 15  12      M      24:30.00 
3     John Matthews 172 15  25      M      25:59.53 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Andrew Langendorf 174 25  27      M      26:23.99 
2     Seth Langendorf   173 22  42      M      28:00.87 
3     Philip Lasseigne  509 28  66      M      31:59.34 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Justin Lochmann 519 35  9       M      23:00.43 
2     Matthew Cundiff 608 40  38      M      27:32.71 
3     Brad Redden     564 38  63      M      31:42.09 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Charles McFarlin 529 42  17      M      24:57.36 
2     Thomas Adams     401 46  23      M      25:58.64 
3     Steve McGeehan   534 46  31      M      26:48.02 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mark Scandrett  610 58  5       M      21:13.28 
2     Jim Jump        500 57  21      M      25:42.67 
3     Martin Peterman 604 60  22      M      25:49.80 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Bill Ames    611 74  32      M      26:49.61 
2     Eldon Martin 526 71  71      M      32:40.73 
3     Tom Kopatz   503 70  111     M      40:18.97 


Female  5 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     M. Lochmann 616 5   90      F      35:58.67 


Female  6 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     M. Lueking    524 12  13      F      24:38.29 
2     W. Dyckman    454 11  16      F      24:51.51 
3     Kaitlyn Loyet 522 13  26      F      26:01.22 


Female 14 to 20
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Abby Schrobilgen 609 16  6       F      22:15.23 
2     Jaycie Hudson    51  15  7       F      22:15.52 
3     Madelyn Miller   538 15  8       F      22:15.54 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tabbetha Bohac   418 24  19      F      25:21.95 
2     Ashley Ernst     459 27  43      F      28:14.02 
3     Heather Lochmann 518 30  53      F      29:50.46 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Megan Clark    433 33  10      F      24:09.04 
2     Ruth Thompson  208 36  15      F      24:47.14 
3     Jennifer Dixon 447 33  28      F      26:41.86 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Janna Perry    589 47  14      F      24:40.05 
2     Rita Prenzler  559 44  30      F      26:46.06 
3     Carla McGeehan 533 43  45      F      28:58.62 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Chris Ramseier       562 57  69      F      32:08.07 
2     Alison Grover Kopatz 479 58  110     F      40:18.47 
3     Sandy Ahlmeyer       598 51  118     F      40:38.36 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Connie Grotefendt 478 64  77      F      33:34.16 
2     Mary Turpin       202 65  92      F      36:11.70 
3     Ellen Henschen    491 64  98      F      36:54.75 

Embed Code