Results For
Run, Run, Rudolph 5K & 1K Fun Run

Silsbee, TX 77656
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     163 David Wright          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:19:32.4 0:19:31.0 6:18  16  67.7       1        M 15-19      
2     73  Rueben Hatton         M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:22:10.2 0:22:08.9 7:09  15  60.6       2        M 15-19      
3     164 Dylan Wright          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:21.6 7:13  14  61.1       1        M 1-14       
4     162 Caleb Williamson      M      Kirbyville   TX    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:40.3 7:38  14  57.7       2        M 1-14       
5     40  Mike Dunham           M      Lumberton    TX    US      0:23:53.7 0:23:47.6 7:41  62  68.1       1        M 60-69      
6     181 Steve Bennet          M                                 0:24:29.0 0:24:22.3 7:52  47  59.0       1        M 40-49      
7     77  C. Herrington         M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:25:03.7 0:25:03.1 8:05  11  59.4       3        M 1-14       
8     182 Zev Major             M      Lake Charles LA    US      0:25:49.3 0:25:36.7 8:16  50  57.5       1        M 50-59      
9     95  Aiden McDonald        M      Iowa         LA    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:43.5 8:18  14  53.1       4        M 1-14       
10    5   Bobby Barton          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:26:12.7 0:26:06.0 8:25  13  53.6       5        M 1-14       
11    64  M. Gutierrez          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:26:14.7 0:26:08.0 8:26  12  55.1       6        M 1-14       
12    122 Dustin Shaw           M      Seabrook     TX    US      0:26:27.9 0:26:22.0 8:30  37  50.8       1        M 30-39      
13    148 H. Wallace            M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:46.7 8:38  10  57.9       7        M 1-14       
14    37  Terry DEAVER          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:51.4 8:40  53  63.5       1        F 50-59      
15    29  Ami Cox               F      Kirbyville   TX    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:57.7 8:42  44  57.7       1        F 40-49      
16    15  Robert Burrell        M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:03.6 8:44  52  55.2       2        M 50-59      
17    96  Sara McDonald         F      Iowa         LA    US      0:27:08.4 0:27:04.2 8:44  36  54.9       1        F 30-39      
18    106 Cory Moye             M      Evadale      TX    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:14.6 8:47  44  51.6       2        M 40-49      
19    33  Stephanie Curtis      F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:27:34.6 0:27:14.7 8:47  33  54.2       2        F 30-39      
20    94  Sue McCollough        F      Buna         TX    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:16.5 8:48  46  58.0       2        F 40-49      
21    72  Michael Hatton        M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:27:20.4 0:27:17.8 8:48  39  49.8       2        M 30-39      
22    167 R. Martinez           M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:27:28.1 0:27:27.9 8:52  9   59.2       8        M 1-14       
23    34  Trey Curtis           M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:45.3 9:17  35  46.0       3        M 30-39      
24    128 Daryl Smith           M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:46.0 9:17  50  51.2       3        M 50-59      
25    184 Mason Moss            M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:29:20.3 0:29:14.5 9:26  14  46.7       9        M 1-14       
26    23  Scott Collier         M      Lumberton    TX    US      0:29:36.2 0:29:21.3 9:28  48  49.4       3        M 40-49      
27    24  Shana Collier         F      Lumberton    TX    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:22.0 9:28  46  53.9       3        F 40-49      
28    93  Brittany McClusky     F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:29:37.1 0:29:27.5 9:30  26  50.0       1        F 20-29      
29    67  M. Gutierrez          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:32.1 9:32  11  50.4       10       M 1-14       
30    8   Woody Barton          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:29:43.8 0:29:37.1 9:33  50  49.7       4        M 50-59      
31    187 Kimberly Simental     F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:30:04.7 0:29:50.6 9:38  47  53.5       4        F 40-49      
32    6   Anonymous Participant F                         US      0:30:27.7 0:30:16.4 9:46  44  51.4       5        F 40-49      
33    186 Elaine Biscamp        F      Port Neches  TX    US      0:31:19.7 0:30:40.3 9:54  71  69.6       1        F 70-99      
34    126 Karen Shaw            F      Seabrook     TX    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:47.1 9:56  38  48.7       3        F 30-39      
35    88  Kaitlyn King          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:51.5 9:57  14  51.0       1        F 1-14       
36    62  Justin Grissom        M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:31:25.4 0:31:10.5 10:03 37  42.9       4        M 30-39      
37    191 Margie Burrel         F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:31:39.7 0:31:18.5 10:06 24  47.1       2        F 20-29      
38    120 Mark E Segrest        M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:32:11.8 0:31:54.9 10:18 54  47.6       5        M 50-59      
39    566 Unknown Partic. 566   M                                 0:32:06.5 0:31:55.6 10:18                1        No Age Given 
40    183 Missy Major           F      Lake Charles LA    US      0:32:06.1 0:31:56.7 10:18 52  52.7       2        F 50-59      
41    143 K. Trevino            M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:32:13.5 0:32:08.6 10:22 8   53.3       11       M 1-14       
42    127 Kenneth Shifflett     M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:21.2 10:26 67  52.3       2        M 60-69      
43    1   Kristi Anderson       F      Kountze      TX    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:28.4 10:29 38  46.1       4        F 30-39      
44    100 J. Miller             M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:29.5 10:29 11  45.8       12       M 1-14       
45    79  Cheryl House          F      Kountze      TX    US      0:32:45.3 0:32:31.9 10:30 40  46.5       6        F 40-49      
46    180 Sarah Zarate          F      Beaumont     TX    US      0:33:21.6 0:33:12.4 10:43 40  45.6       7        F 40-49      
47    140 K. Teal Hansen        F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:33:37.3 0:33:34.1 10:50 6   59.8       2        F 1-14       
48    25  Christopher Cooley    M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:34:05.7 0:33:48.8 10:54 36  39.3       5        M 30-39      
49    84  THERESA JOHNSON       F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:34:16.3 0:33:52.7 10:56 29  43.5       3        F 20-29      
50    138 K. Teal Hansen        F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:22.4 11:05 10  50.5       3        F 1-14       
51    161 S. Williams           F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:34:24.4 0:34:24.0 11:06 10  50.4       4        F 1-14       
52    185 Anna Burnett          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:34:36.2 0:34:30.8 11:08 40  43.8       8        F 40-49      
53    68  Rochelle Hansen       F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:34:45.3 0:34:42.9 11:12 31  42.4       5        F 30-39      
54    31  Wendy Cozart          F      Sour Lake    TX    US      0:35:07.6 0:34:56.3 11:16 34  42.4       6        F 30-39      
55    56  GRACIE GILCHRIEST     F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:36:12.5 0:36:12.5 11:41 17  41.3       1        F 15-19      
56    61  Stephanie Griffin     F      Kirbyville   TX    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:46.8 12:11 30  39.0       7        F 30-39      
57    98  L. Menard             M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:37:54.1 0:37:53.0 12:13 10  40.9       13       M 1-14       
58    114 L. Powell             M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:53.7 12:13 6   51.8       14       M 1-14       
59    87  G. Jones              M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:53.9 12:14 9   42.9       15       M 1-14       
60    115 Dean Robinson         M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:38:17.3 0:38:04.3 12:17 66  44.0       3        M 60-69      
61    133 BILL SPEARS           M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:38:57.2 0:38:35.4 12:27 55  39.6       6        M 50-59      
62    7   Mindi Barton          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:39:02.9 0:38:55.6 12:33 14  40.5       5        F 1-14       
63    63  Laura Grissom         F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:39:48.7 0:39:32.6 12:45 35  37.5       8        F 30-39      
64    28  E. Coward             M      Beaumont     TX    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:53.5 13:11 7   44.7       16       M 1-14       
65    121 Hallie Shands         F      Woodville    TX    US      0:41:03.6 0:40:53.7 13:12 32  36.1       9        F 30-39      
66    147 James Walker          M      Conroe       TX    US      0:40:57.5 0:40:55.9 13:12 21  31.6       1        M 20-29      
67    105 Emily Morton          F      Buna         TX    US      0:41:42.7 0:41:23.0 13:21 28  35.6       4        F 20-29      
68    153 Toie Warner           F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:41:35.9 0:41:23.6 13:21 37  36.1       10       F 30-39      
69    75  G. Haygood            M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:44:17.4 0:44:16.8 14:17 9   36.7       17       M 1-14       
70    160 J. Whitehead          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:44:42.6 0:44:41.5 14:25 10  38.8       6        F 1-14       
71    17  V. Castanos           F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:44:44.2 0:44:44.2 14:26 8   41.4       7        F 1-14       
72    92  J. McCarter           F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:44:52.7 0:44:52.0 14:28 12  36.7       8        F 1-14       
73    169 M. Halvorson          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:45:11.2 0:44:58.3 14:30 8   41.2       9        F 1-14       
74    49  N. Frazier            F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:45:34.7 0:45:22.0 14:38 8   40.8       10       F 1-14       
75    48  Jimmy Frazier         M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:45:37.2 0:45:23.4 14:39 27  28.5       2        M 20-29      
76    16  Christine Buxton      F      Lumberton    TX    US      0:46:20.8 0:46:09.3 14:53 46  34.3       9        F 40-49      
77    39  K. Dulaney            M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:46:22.2 0:46:21.1 14:57 9   35.1       18       M 1-14       
78    135 G. Strother           M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:46:38.7 0:46:34.3 15:01 7   39.2       19       M 1-14       
79    97  J. Mckeefer           F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:10.1 0:47:27.2 15:18 11  35.5       11       F 1-14       
80    179 Shawn Steltz          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:23.7 0:48:13.5 15:33 36  27.6       6        M 30-39      
81    51  S. Galvan             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:16.8 0:48:14.6 15:34 10  36.0       12       F 1-14       
82    46  J. Erives             M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:19.7 0:48:16.7 15:34 10  32.1       20       M 1-14       
83    178 J. Steltz             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:27.8 0:48:25.8 15:37 11  34.8       13       F 1-14       
84    159 Shree Welborn         F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:48.8 0:48:34.2 15:40 38  30.8       11       F 30-39      
85    158 Mason Welborn         M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:34.8 15:40 13  28.8       7        M 30-39      
86    112 J. Pfander            F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:52:09.3 0:52:07.3 16:49 10  33.3       14       F 1-14       
87    142 J. Trapp              M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:53:01.3 0:53:01.3 17:06 10  29.2       22       M 1-14       
88    38  B. Delano             M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:53:01.3 0:53:01.3 17:06 9   30.6       21       M 1-14       
89    190 J. Harmon             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:53:09.8 0:53:03.7 17:07 12  31.0       15       F 1-14       
90    69  J. Harmon             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:53:09.8 0:53:03.9 17:07 9   33.7       16       F 1-14       
91    110 T. Pavlowich          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:53:50.8 0:53:44.9 17:20 10  28.8       23       M 1-14       
92    43  C. Earle              M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:53:50.1 0:53:49.6 17:22 9   30.2       24       M 1-14       
93    189 Corey Crysel          M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:06.2 0:53:55.8 17:24 22  24.0       3        M 20-29      
94    13  Jadyn Brooks          F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:08.2 0:53:59.3 17:25 14  29.2       17       F 1-14       
95    150 Z. Walles             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:05.4 0:53:59.7 17:25 9   33.1       18       F 1-14       
96    45  G. Eason              M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:05.6 0:53:59.9 17:25 8   31.8       25       M 1-14       
97    85  J. Joines             M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:11.3 0:54:01.9 17:26 11  27.5       26       M 1-14       
98    14  R. Brooks             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:11.3 0:54:08.9 17:28 11  31.1       19       F 1-14       
99    176 Shantel Parker        F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:55:35.5 0:54:10.9 17:29 42  28.3       10       F 40-49      
100   58  M. Graham             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:54:17.3 0:54:14.1 17:30 8   34.2       20       F 1-14       
101   188 Rennie Fontaine       F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:55:00.4 0:54:50.8 17:42 48  29.4       11       F 40-49      
102   60  Casey Green           F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:55:00.5 0:54:52.4 17:42 37  27.2       12       F 30-39      
103   132 Neeleigh Smith        F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:55:35.8 0:55:12.8 17:49 17  27.1       2        F 15-19      
104   141 LIBBY TOLLESON        F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:58:30.8 0:57:24.6 18:31 53  29.7       3        F 50-59      
105   57  LANITA GILCHRIEST     F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:58:32.2 0:57:28.1 18:32 54  30.0       4        F 50-59      
106   86  Stephanie Jolly       F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:57:40.5 0:57:33.1 18:34 49  28.3       12       F 40-49      
107   109 Tabitha Parden        F      Buna         TX    US      0:57:57.1 0:57:36.5 18:35 35  25.7       13       F 30-39      
108   134 I. Stewart            M      Silsbee      TX    US      0:58:50.2 0:58:47.8 18:58 11  25.3       27       M 1-14       
109   50  A. Galvan             F      Silsbee      TX    US      0:58:52.7 0:58:50.1 18:59 11  28.7       21       F 1-14       
110   117 J. Scroggins          F      Silsbee      TX    US      1:01:29.3 1:01:29.3 19:50 7   31.3       22       F 1-14       
111   41  Janice Dunn           F      Silsbee      TX    US      1:05:32.8 1:05:11.4 21:02 69  31.9       1        F 60-69      
112   119 Carole Seabrooke      F      Silsbee      TX    US      1:10:10.6 1:09:41.9 22:29 75  32.5       2        F 70-99      
113   80  Jobie Irvine          M      Silsbee      TX    US      1:10:12.8 1:09:43.1 22:29 74  26.4       1        M 70-99      


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Wright     164 14  3       M      Silsbee TX US    22:21.6 
2     Caleb Williamson 162 14  4       M      Kirbyville TX US 23:40.3 
3     C. Herrington    77  11  7       M      Silsbee TX US    25:03.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Wright  163 16  1       M      Silsbee TX US 19:31.0 
2     Rueben Hatton 73  15  2       M      Silsbee TX US 22:08.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Walker  147 21  66      M      Conroe TX US  40:55.9 
2     Jimmy Frazier 48  27  75      M      Silsbee TX US 45:23.4 
3     Corey Crysel  189 22  93      M      Silsbee TX US 53:55.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dustin Shaw    122 37  12      M      Seabrook TX US 26:22.0 
2     Michael Hatton 72  39  21      M      Silsbee TX US  27:17.8 
3     Trey Curtis    34  35  23      M      Silsbee TX US  28:45.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Bennet  181 47  6       M                      24:22.3 
2     Cory Moye     106 44  18      M      Evadale TX US   27:14.6 
3     Scott Collier 23  48  26      M      Lumberton TX US 29:21.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zev Major      182 50  8       M      Lake Charles LA US 25:36.7 
2     Robert Burrell 15  52  16      M      Silsbee TX US      27:03.6 
3     Daryl Smith    128 50  24      M      Silsbee TX US      28:46.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Dunham       40  62  5       M      Lumberton TX US 23:47.6 
2     Kenneth Shifflett 127 67  42      M      Silsbee TX US   32:21.2 
3     Dean Robinson     115 66  60      M      Silsbee TX US   38:04.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jobie Irvine 80  74  113     M      Silsbee TX US 1:09:43.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaitlyn King   88  14  35      F      Silsbee TX US 30:51.5 
2     K. Teal Hansen 140 6   47      F      Silsbee TX US 33:34.1 
3     K. Teal Hansen 138 10  50      F      Silsbee TX US 34:22.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     GRACIE GILCHRIEST 56  17  55      F      Silsbee TX US 36:12.5 
2     Neeleigh Smith    132 17  103     F      Silsbee TX US 55:12.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brittany McClusky 93  26  28      F      Silsbee TX US 29:27.5 
2     Margie Burrel     191 24  37      F      Silsbee TX US 31:18.5 
3     THERESA JOHNSON   84  29  49      F      Silsbee TX US 33:52.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sara McDonald    96  36  17      F      Iowa LA US     27:04.2 
2     Stephanie Curtis 33  33  19      F      Silsbee TX US  27:14.7 
3     Karen Shaw       126 38  34      F      Seabrook TX US 30:47.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ami Cox        29  44  15      F      Kirbyville TX US 26:57.7 
2     Sue McCollough 94  46  20      F      Buna TX US       27:16.5 
3     Shana Collier  24  46  27      F      Lumberton TX US  29:22.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Terry DEAVER   37  53  14      F      Silsbee TX US      26:51.4 
2     Missy Major    183 52  40      F      Lake Charles LA US 31:56.7 
3     LIBBY TOLLESON 141 53  104     F      Silsbee TX US      57:24.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Janice Dunn 41  69  111     F      Silsbee TX US 1:05:11.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elaine Biscamp   186 71  33      F      Port Neches TX US 30:40.3   
2     Carole Seabrooke 119 75  112     F      Silsbee TX US     1:09:41.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.